Battlefield Cross Country Festival Date: 09-28-13   Venue: Port Hudson State Historic Site - Jackson, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.6 16:16.6  
2 Maldonado, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:29.8 16:29.3  
3 Claitor, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:33.0 16:38.8  
4 Edwards, Chase SR Brother Martin 5:33.4 16:40.1  
5 Frilot, Leo SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:36.6 16:49.8  
6 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:36.8 16:50.3  
7 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.0 16:53.8  
8 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:40.6 17:01.8  
9 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.4 17:07.1  
10 Elkins, Lawrence SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.1 17:15.2  
11 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.5 17:16.5  
12 Provenzano, Avery SR Brother Martin 5:46.0 17:17.8  
13 Yates, Dylan SR Brother Martin 5:47.1 17:21.1  
14 Williams, Dane SR Brother Martin 5:48.3 17:24.8  
15 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:49.5 17:28.3  
16 Harris, Cameron SR Walker 5:49.9 17:29.6  
17 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.5 17:34.4  
18 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:52.2 17:36.5  
19 Sullivan, Michael SR West Feliciana 5:53.3 17:39.8  
20 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 5:53.4 17:40.2  
21 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:54.0 17:41.8  
22 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 5:54.6 17:43.8  
23 Chustz, Matthew SR Walker 5:54.8 17:44.3  
24 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.1 17:48.3  
25 Kirkikis, Cobe SR Brother Martin 5:56.6 17:49.6  
26 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.2 17:51.4  
27 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.7 17:56.1  
28 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:58.9 17:56.7  
29 Million, Eric SR St. Patrick's 6:02.9 18:08.5  
30 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 6:05.1 18:15.2  
31 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:05.3 18:15.7  
32 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 6:05.4 18:16.0  
33 Lala, Stephen SR Brother Martin 6:06.5 18:19.4  
34 Chanes, Nick SR Brother Martin 6:08.4 18:25.0  
35 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:10.4 18:31.1  
36 Hirsch, Jon D SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:10.6 18:31.7  
37 Grizzaffi, Sal SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 6:10.6 18:31.7  
38 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 6:11.5 18:34.3  
39 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:12.0 18:35.9  
40 Clayton, Jackie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:12.2 18:36.4  
41 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:12.3 18:36.8  
42 Howe, Adam SR Runnels 6:12.5 18:37.3  
43 Wilson, Jerahmeel SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:15.0 18:44.8  
44 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:15.6 18:46.7  
45 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:15.9 18:47.5  
46 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:16.0 18:47.8  
47 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 6:16.2 18:48.5  
48 Pate, Cody SR St. Michael 6:16.9 18:50.5  
49 Wall, Jeremy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:17.0 18:50.9  
50 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:17.1 18:51.3  
51 Martin, Garrett SR West Feliciana 6:17.8 18:53.2  
52 Baker, Dane SR Zachary 6:19.9 18:59.5  
53 McMickens, Drew SR Menard 6:20.2 19:00.6  
54 Marsh, Cade SR Walker 6:20.6 19:01.6  
55 Swain, Wes SR University Lab 6:21.0 19:02.9  
56 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.5 19:04.5  
57 Burdette, Cody SR St. Michael 6:21.7 19:05.1  
58 Bush, Ulysses SR East St. John 6:22.0 19:05.9  
59 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 6:25.5 19:16.5  
60 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:25.6 19:16.8  
61 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:27.0 19:20.8  
62 Bunch, Alex SR West Feliciana 6:27.3 19:21.9  
63 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:29.3 19:27.8  
64 Adderholdt, Dylan SR St. Patrick's 6:30.4 19:31.0  
65 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:30.9 19:32.6  
66 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:31.0 19:32.9  
67 Badia, Arnau SR Walker 6:33.7 19:41.1  
68 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 6:34.9 19:44.5  
69 Smith, DJ SR Walker 6:37.0 19:50.8  
70 Baudean, Nick SR Covington 6:37.7 19:53.1  
71 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:38.9 19:56.6  
72 Brinkhaus, Lee SR Zachary 6:39.0 19:57.0  
73 Tassin, Kanneil SR East St. John 6:39.2 19:57.6  
74 Baum, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:39.8 19:59.2  
75 Bingham, Stephen SR Denham Springs 6:40.4 20:01.2  
76 Core, Devin SR Covington 6:40.6 20:01.6  
77 Babin, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:40.7 20:02.1  
78 Crooks, Alek SR St. Amant 6:40.9 20:02.7  
79 Hollingsworth, Kane SR St. Patrick's 6:41.9 20:05.6  
80 Callihan, Brent SR Zachary 6:42.9 20:08.7  
81 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist 6:43.0 20:09.0  
82 Murray, Chad SR East St. John 6:43.3 20:09.7  
83 Booth, Conner SR St. Patrick's 6:43.4 20:10.0  
84 Lester, Zach SR West Feliciana 6:44.6 20:13.6  
85 Juneau, Doug SR Menard 6:45.1 20:15.1  
86 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:45.3 20:15.8  
87 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:45.6 20:16.6  
88 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:46.0 20:17.8  
89 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 6:46.8 20:20.2  
90 Hurst, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:47.2 20:21.4  
91 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:47.7 20:23.1  
92 Crochet, John SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:49.5 20:28.3  
93 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:50.6 20:31.6  
94 Robertson, Tyler SR Walker 6:51.8 20:35.3  
95 Harris, Eoin SR St. Patrick's 6:52.0 20:35.8  
96 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:52.7 20:38.0  
97 Thibodeaux, Adam SR University Lab 6:53.0 20:38.8  
98 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:53.5 20:40.4  
99 Martin, Eathan SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:55.0 20:44.8  
100 Blount, Dylan SR Walker 6:55.7 20:46.9  
101 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:57.4 20:52.2  
102 Levy, Max SR University Lab 6:57.9 20:53.6  
103 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:58.9 20:56.5  
104 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:01.9 21:05.7  
105 Lemaire, David SR Menard 7:05.3 21:15.9  
106 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 7:05.5 21:16.3  
107 Monett, Emory SR Runnels 7:07.7 21:22.9  
108 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 7:07.9 21:23.5  
109 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:08.4 21:25.0  
110 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:08.5 21:25.4  
111 Clark, Or'Ron SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:08.6 21:25.7  
112 Bourque, Kyle SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:09.2 21:27.4  
113 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:09.6 21:28.7  
114 Santoro, Joey SR St. Michael 7:10.1 21:30.2  
115 Eschette, Tyler SR St. Patrick's 7:10.3 21:30.8  
116 Fulton, Andrew SR St. Michael 7:10.7 21:32.0  
117 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 7:14.2 21:42.5  
118 Nichols, William SR University Lab 7:14.3 21:42.9  
119 Winters, Sam SR Covington 7:15.5 21:46.4  
120 Rusch, Robert SR St. Patrick's 7:18.0 21:54.0  
121 LeBlanc, William SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:20.8 22:02.2  
122 Hall, Jacob SR University Lab 7:20.9 22:02.6  
123 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:21.2 22:03.5  
124 Averett, Jacob SR St. Amant 7:29.1 22:27.1  
125 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 7:30.0 22:29.8  
126 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:31.5 22:34.5  
127 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:33.6 22:40.7  
128 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:35.1 22:45.3  
129 Jarreau, Dylan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:35.3 22:45.9  
130 Lebouef, Austin SR St. Amant 7:35.5 22:46.5  
131 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:39.3 22:57.9  
132 Hall, Logan SR University Lab 7:39.8 22:59.4  
133 Hyman, Michael SR University Lab 7:45.7 23:16.9  
134 Fairley, Joseph SR Runnels 7:46.1 23:18.3  
135 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 7:48.2 23:24.5  
136 Appleton, Malik SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:49.5 23:28.3  
137 Saunders, Nick Runnels 7:52.8 23:38.3  
138 Bond, Jewel SR Denham Springs 7:57.5 23:52.4  
139 Aubert, Jace SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:59.2 23:57.5  
140 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 8:01.7 24:04.9  
141 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 8:01.8 24:05.3  
142 Lux, Dakota SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 8:02.4 24:07.0  
143 Garrity, Evan SR Runnels 8:03.6 24:10.8  
144 LeBleu, Sean SR Runnels 8:04.9 24:14.5  
145 Paradela, Joe SR Covington 8:05.2 24:15.6  
146 Lyles, Sam SR University Lab 8:13.5 24:40.3  
147 Averett, Joshua SR St. Amant 8:14.4 24:43.1  
148 Aucoin, Zeth SR Morgan City 8:27.1 25:21.2  
149 Pitts, Johnny SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:28.1 25:24.3  
150 Alcina, Braxton SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 8:30.0 25:29.9  
151 Atkinson, Erik SR St. Amant 8:34.5 25:43.4  
152 Stefanik, Tom SR Covington 8:37.2 25:51.5  
153 McCall, Shawn SR East St. John 9:09.6 27:28.8  
154 McCormack, James SR St. Amant 9:19.2 27:57.5  
155 Juban, Conner SR Denham Springs 9:28.4 28:25.0  
156 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 9:42.5 29:07.4  
157 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 9:42.8 29:08.3  
158 Caleb, Stevens SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:21.0 31:03.0  
159 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:32.7 31:37.9  
160 Hunter, William SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:33.3 31:39.8  
161 Autrey, Jack SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 11:35.2 34:45.4  
162 Laubach, Dave SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 11:37.4 34:52.2  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:53 20:34 32 3 5 7 8 9 13 14
2 1:45:10 21:02 59 1 10 15 16 17 22 30
3 1:51:24 22:16 93 4 11 18 24 36 43 46
4 1:50:37 22:07 100 2 20 25 26 27 28 39
5 1:56:24 23:16 129 12 21 23 35 38 40 41
6 2:01:59 24:23 162 19 31 33 34 45 54 55
7 2:12:13 26:26 199 29 32 37 44 57    
8 2:10:50 26:10 202 6 42 47 51 56    
9 2:19:10 27:50 252 48 49 50 52 53    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wagner, Ramsey SR St. Patrick's 6:17.1 18:51.3 1
2 Gregoire, Haley SR St. Michael 6:20.0 18:59.8 2
3 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:35.2 19:45.6 3
4 Burleigh, Addie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:47.0 20:21.0 4
5 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:54.4 20:43.2 5
6 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:54.7 20:44.1 6
7 Vaughan, Lindsay SR Menard 6:55.2 20:45.5 7
8 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 6:56.4 20:49.2 8
9 Bartow, Mallory SR Menard 6:56.8 20:50.3 9
10 Letard, Collin SR St. Patrick's 7:00.9 21:02.5 10
11 Love, Dionysia SR Sophie B. Wright 7:01.2 21:03.6  
12 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:04.7 21:13.9 11
13 Igland, Marte SR Walker 7:08.1 21:24.1 12
14 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:08.6 21:25.6 13
15 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:11.5 21:34.5 14
16 Bellais, Kaylyn SR St. Patrick's 7:12.6 21:37.7 15
17 Bellais, Ashtyn SR St. Patrick's 7:13.8 21:41.3 16
18 Colson, Anna SR St. Patrick's 7:19.4 21:58.0 17
19 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:24.0 22:12.0 18
20 Gaffney, Lorelie SR St. Amant 7:25.7 22:16.9 19
21 Gregoire, Hannah SR St. Michael 7:26.1 22:18.3 20
22 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:26.9 22:20.6 21
23 Doyle, Blair SR St. Patrick's 7:28.0 22:23.8 22
24 Woods, Molly SR Walker 7:28.1 22:24.2 23
25 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:28.9 22:26.5 24
26 Deselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist 7:35.0 22:44.8  
27 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 7:37.5 22:52.4  
28 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:37.8 22:53.4  
29 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:39.5 22:58.4 25
30 Varnado, Carly SR St. Michael 7:40.9 23:02.5 26
31 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:42.4 23:07.0  
32 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:46.4 23:19.0 27
33 McNeely, Ciarra SR St. Michael 7:52.3 23:36.8 28
34 Engelsman, Rachel SR Menard 7:53.1 23:39.3  
35 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:56.1 23:48.1 29
36 McMackin, Kathleen SR St. Patrick's 8:03.3 24:09.7 30
37 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 8:04.6 24:13.8 31
38 Field, Aubrey SR University Lab 8:05.4 24:16.1 32
39 Scholes, Micha SR St. Amant 8:05.7 24:17.1 33
40 Caston, Bishan SR East St. John 8:15.7 24:46.9  
41 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:17.1 24:51.1 34
42 Thibodeaux, Kaylee SR Walker 8:18.7 24:56.1 35
43 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 8:22.9 25:08.6  
44 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:23.7 25:11.0 36
45 Swain, Marie SR University Lab 8:25.4 25:16.2 37
46 Spence, Lorena SR Walker 8:26.5 25:19.5 38
47 Constant, Joelle SR St. Michael 8:26.7 25:20.0 39
48 Scott, Mary SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:30.3 25:30.9  
49 Bencaz, Meaghin SR Walker 8:31.3 25:33.7 40
50 Palmer, Bailey SR Walker 8:33.7 25:41.1 41
51 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 8:34.3 25:42.9 42
52 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:34.5 25:43.5  
53 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:35.2 25:45.6 43
54 Van Burkleo, Amy SR University Lab 8:42.1 26:06.3 44
55 Wright, Julia SR St. Amant 8:46.9 26:20.7 45
56 McNulty, Madison SR St. Michael 8:47.4 26:22.0  
57 Cooper, Elisabeth SR St. Patrick's 8:47.7 26:23.1  
58 McKee, Hope SR St. Michael 8:53.8 26:41.3  
59 Higgins, Savannah SR Zachary 8:55.2 26:45.5  
60 Terrio, Margaret SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:55.3 26:45.9  
61 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:58.2 26:54.5  
62 Gummow, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:58.5 26:55.5 46
63 Ainsworth, Ivy SR Denham Springs 9:01.0 27:02.8 47
64 Mestayer, Mary Agnes SR St. Patrick's 9:01.1 27:03.2  
65 LaCour, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:04.7 27:13.9  
66 Broussard, Lauren West Feliciana 9:06.2 27:18.5 48
67 Fournet, Anna West Feliciana 9:06.4 27:19.1 49
68 Heft, Bailey West Feliciana 9:07.7 27:22.9 50
69 Hurst, Madison SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:13.0 27:38.8  
70 Hooper, Amanda SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:18.3 27:54.9  
71 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 9:21.8 28:05.4  
72 Reed, Olivia SR Denham Springs 9:26.6 28:19.7 51
73 Whitaker, Jasmine West Feliciana 9:29.8 28:29.2 52
74 Stagg, Brittany West Feliciana 9:33.7 28:41.1 53
75 Ortega, Melanie SR St. Amant 9:37.3 28:51.8 54
76 Keating, Gabrielle SR St. Amant 9:39.0 28:56.8 55
77 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:40.4 29:01.1 56
78 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 9:42.5 29:07.3  
79 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 9:49.0 29:27.0  
80 Picou, Brooke SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 9:51.3 29:33.9  
81 Archanboult, Hannah SR Covington 9:52.9 29:38.7  
82 Dykes, JaRay SR East St. John 9:54.1 29:42.2  
83 Conrad, Madeline SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:15.3 30:45.8  
84 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 10:23.3 31:09.7  
85 Price, Britnie SR East St. John 10:28.3 31:24.7  
86 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:29.8 31:29.2  
87 Andras, Chelsea SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:33.5 31:40.4  
88 Landry, Allie SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:44.2 32:12.4  
89 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 10:55.8 32:47.4 57
90 Pousson, Kaylynn SR Morgan City 11:09.4 33:28.0  
91 Sullivan, Haley SR Zachary 11:09.4 33:28.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barfield, Clare SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:37.4 13:14.8  
2 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:44.3 13:28.6  
3 Vaughn, Claire SR Alexandria Country Day 6:45.5 13:30.9  
4 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:46.7 13:33.3  
5 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:54.6 13:49.1  
6 Howe, Kaylen Runnels 6:57.8 13:55.5  
7 Lee, Annalane SR St. Aloysius 6:58.1 13:56.1  
8 Fink, Annie Runnels 7:02.9 14:05.7  
9 Buete, Fain Runnels 7:04.0 14:08.0  
10 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:09.1 14:18.1  
11 Roper, Micah Runnels 7:10.4 14:20.7  
12 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:12.3 14:24.5  
13 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:16.1 14:32.1  
14 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
15 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 7:20.7 14:41.3  
16 Ieyoub, Georgia JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:22.9 14:45.7  
17 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:26.0 14:52.0  
18 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 7:26.8 14:53.5  
19 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:29.1 14:58.1  
20 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:30.0 15:00.0  
21 Donnelly, Madison SR Menard 7:30.5 15:01.0  
22 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:30.8 15:01.5  
23 Jeha, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:31.0 15:02.0  
24 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:31.2 15:02.4  
25 Washington, Mariah SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:31.5 15:02.9  
26 Alfonso, Claire Runnels 7:31.8 15:03.5  
27 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:34.6 15:09.1  
28 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:37.8 15:15.5  
29 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:38.3 15:16.5  
30 Vaughn, Katharine SR Alexandria Country Day 7:39.3 15:18.5  
31 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.6 15:21.1  
32 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:41.6 15:23.1  
33 Alfonso, Lainee Runnels 7:42.5 15:25.0  
34 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:42.7 15:25.4  
35 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:43.3 15:26.6  
36 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:46.0 15:32.0  
37 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:49.0 15:38.0  
38 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:49.2 15:38.4  
39 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:49.4 15:38.7  
40 Broussard, Mia SR Alexandria Country Day 7:52.3 15:44.5  
41 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:57.0 15:54.0  
42 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 8:01.1 16:02.2  
43 Million, Amelie SR St. Patrick's 8:02.6 16:05.2  
44 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 8:04.6 16:09.2  
45 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:06.5 16:13.0  
46 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:09.7 16:19.4  
47 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:10.6 16:21.2  
48 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
49 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 8:12.2 16:24.3  
50 Standley, Anne SR Menard 8:12.4 16:24.8  
51 Day, Rebecca SR NW Middle 8:14.7 16:29.3  
52 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 8:14.8 16:29.6  
53 McDonald, Katie SR NW Middle 8:15.1 16:30.1  
54 Jeansonne, Christian SR Menard 8:15.6 16:31.1  
55 Blouin, Haley SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:16.5 16:33.0  
56 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 8:17.2 16:34.4  
57 Fuller, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:19.2 16:38.4  
58 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:20.7 16:41.4  
59 Myers, Abigail JR St. Aloysius 8:22.1 16:44.2  
60 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 8:22.5 16:44.9  
61 Petikas, Kaylyn SR St. George Catholic School 8:23.7 16:47.4  
62 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 8:24.1 16:48.1  
63 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:24.3 16:48.5  
64 Shiflet, Brooke JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:26.1 16:52.2  
65 Cook, Ndili SR University Lab 8:27.0 16:54.0  
66 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:27.9 16:55.8  
67 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 8:29.3 16:58.6  
68 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:31.8 17:03.6  
69 Myers, Anna SR St. Aloysius 8:33.7 17:07.3  
70 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:35.4 17:10.7  
71 Stanfield, Sarah Runnels 8:37.8 17:15.6  
72 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:38.1 17:16.1  
73 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:39.2 17:18.3  
74 Chemin, Lauren JR MBS 8:40.1 17:20.1  
75 Hancock, Julia SR St. Patrick's 8:42.7 17:25.3  
76 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 8:42.9 17:25.8  
77 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.4 17:26.8  
78 Scholz, Jessica SR Westside Gators 8:43.9 17:27.7  
79 Milano, Destinie SR Walker 8:44.2 17:28.3  
80 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.3 17:30.5  
81 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 8:46.0 17:32.0  
82 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:46.4 17:32.7  
83 Smith, Taylor SR St. Patrick's 8:47.9 17:35.8  
84 Ourso, Saylor Runnels 8:49.5 17:38.9  
85 Elias, Isabella SR St. George Catholic School 8:50.3 17:40.6  
86 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:51.3 17:42.5  
87 Boudreaux, Jolie SR St. George Catholic School 8:52.3 17:44.5  
88 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:52.5 17:44.9  
89 Trelles, Molly JR St. Jude Elementary 8:52.7 17:45.3  
90 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:53.1 17:46.2  
91 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
92 Ieyoub, Anna Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 8:55.8 17:51.5  
93 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:56.0 17:51.9  
94 Littles, Kelsie SR NW Middle 8:56.3 17:52.5  
95 Passman, Emily SR MBS 8:56.8 17:53.6  
96 Poor, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 8:57.7 17:55.4  
97 Gautreaux, Peyton SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:58.9 17:57.8  
98 Obrien, Kylie SR NW Middle 9:00.5 18:01.0  
99 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 9:00.8 18:01.5  
100 White, Morgan SR Westside Gators 9:02.6 18:05.2  
101 Schwager, Anna SR St. Aloysius 9:04.3 18:08.5  
102 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 9:04.8 18:09.6  
103 Walker, Taylor JR St. George Catholic School 9:05.7 18:11.3  
104 Brierre, Grace SR St. George Catholic School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
105 Bacon, Tiffany SR East St. John 9:06.4 18:12.8  
106 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 9:08.0 18:16.0  
107 Owens, Christian SR Westside Gators 9:09.5 18:18.9  
108 Alex, Thai SR NW Middle 9:11.8 18:23.5  
109 Arbuthnot, Anne Claire SR West Feliciana 9:12.7 18:25.3  
110 Jeansonne, Brittney SR Menard 9:16.5 18:32.9  
111 Fleming, Logan JR MBS 9:17.0 18:33.9  
112 Varnado, Lizel SR St. George Catholic School 9:17.2 18:34.4  
113 Zweigle, Haley SR NW Middle 9:17.4 18:34.8  
114 Brouillette, Amy SR St. George Catholic School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
115 Magee, Lydia SR Westside Gators 9:20.4 18:40.8  
116 Carouso, Courtney SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:21.7 18:43.3  
117 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 9:22.7 18:45.3  
118 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:24.5 18:49.0  
119 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:26.4 18:52.7  
120 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:27.1 18:54.2  
121 Streat, Charlotte SR Denham Springs 9:27.6 18:55.2  
122 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:27.8 18:55.5  
123 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
124 Dunning, Natalie SR NW Middle 9:28.5 18:57.0  
125 Seighman, Emily SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:28.7 18:57.4  
126 Saccaro, Emily SR Menard 9:29.0 18:58.0  
127 Mitchell, Faith SR West Feliciana 9:31.3 19:02.5  
128 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:31.5 19:02.9  
129 Deshotels, Ava SR University Lab 9:31.9 19:03.8  
130 Lemoine, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 9:32.5 19:05.0  
131 Steib, Abby SR St. George Catholic School 9:35.5 19:10.9  
132 Ainsworth, Cassidy SR Denham Springs 9:35.7 19:11.3  
133 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 9:36.4 19:12.8  
134 Fontenot, Caroline SR NW Middle 9:37.2 19:14.3  
135 Deshotel, London Runnels 9:38.0 19:15.9  
136 Musso, Josie SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:38.5 19:17.0  
137 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:42.2 19:24.4  
138 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:42.4 19:24.8  
139 Breaux, Gabrielle SR East St. John 9:46.6 19:33.2  
140 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 9:49.9 19:39.7  
141 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 9:51.9 19:43.7  
142 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 9:53.6 19:47.2  
143 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:53.8 19:47.6  
144 Chatman, Kathryn SR Menard 9:58.2 19:56.3  
145 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:03.2 20:06.3  
146 McMorris, Londyn SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 10:04.2 20:08.4  
147 Young, Anna SR West Feliciana 10:05.5 20:11.0  
148 Griggs, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:09.9 20:19.8  
149 Fruge', Ashlyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:11.8 20:23.6  
150 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 10:13.3 20:26.5  
151 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:13.6 20:27.2  
152 Gardner, Malea SR NW Middle 10:14.0 20:27.9  
153 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 10:14.2 20:28.4  
154 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 10:15.0 20:30.0  
155 Fruge', Londyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:15.5 20:31.0  
156 Netterville, Mary Margaret JR St. Aloysius 10:19.2 20:38.4  
157 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 10:19.7 20:39.4  
158 Browning, Lexye SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 10:21.3 20:42.6  
159 Lelux, Callie SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 10:24.8 20:49.6  
160 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:25.0 20:49.9  
161 Whitfield, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:25.1 20:50.1  
162 Davis, Breanna SR West Feliciana 10:28.9 20:57.8  
163 Cummings, Keyana SR West Feliciana 10:29.2 20:58.4  
164 Coates, LaJerrica SR West Feliciana 10:31.1 21:02.2  
165 Morelli, Kayla SR Westside Gators 10:37.6 21:15.1  
166 Belliazere, Aaliyah JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:43.8 21:27.6  
167 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 10:44.1 21:28.1  
168 Melcancon, Jami SR Westside Gators 10:44.3 21:28.6  
169 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:45.0 21:30.0  
170 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:46.1 21:32.2  
171 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:47.0 21:33.9  
172 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:47.5 21:35.0  
173 Ducote, Isabelle SR Alexandria Country Day 10:48.9 21:37.7  
174 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 10:49.1 21:38.2  
175 Pousson, Anna Claire Runnels 10:49.9 21:39.8  
176 Jarreau, Mallory SR Denham Springs 10:50.9 21:41.7  
177 Duncan, Makia SR East St. John 10:54.6 21:49.1  
178 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 11:02.7 22:05.3  
179 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 11:02.9 22:05.8  
180 Benoit, Katelyn SR Menard 11:03.2 22:06.4  
181 Robillard, Ella SR University Lab 11:05.9 22:11.7  
182 McCarthy, Alexis SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 11:10.2 22:20.3  
183 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 11:13.5 22:26.9  
184 Nichols, Grace SR University Lab 11:14.1 22:28.2  
185 Nguyen, Malorie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:55.1 23:50.2  
186 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 12:31.4 25:02.8  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:41.9 11:23.8  
2 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:44.8 11:29.5  
3 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:49.1 11:38.1  
4 Keim, Anderson SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.6 11:43.2  
5 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.9 11:43.7  
6 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:53.0 11:46.0  
7 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 5:55.1 11:50.2  
8 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.8 11:57.5  
9 Howell, Mathew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.8 11:59.6  
10 Kadair, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.3 12:02.5  
11 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 6:01.8 12:03.6  
12 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:04.7 12:09.4  
13 Stuart, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:04.9 12:09.7  
14 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:05.3 12:10.6  
15 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.2 12:12.3  
16 Martinez, Samuel SR Brother Martin 6:09.6 12:19.2  
17 Bennett, Andrew SR NW Middle 6:10.4 12:20.7  
18 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.5 12:25.0  
19 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.7 12:25.3  
20 Mattio, Dylan SR Brother Martin 6:13.3 12:26.5  
21 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:15.9 12:31.7  
22 Brown, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:16.0 12:32.0  
23 Patin, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:16.8 12:33.6  
24 Farmer, Jourdan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:18.1 12:36.2  
25 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:18.3 12:36.6  
26 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.3 12:38.6  
27 Schafer, Kenny SR St. Jude Elementary 6:20.6 12:41.1  
28 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:20.7 12:41.3  
29 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:23.4 12:46.8  
30 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:23.7 12:47.4  
31 Majoria, Zach SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:26.0 12:52.0  
32 Stant, Jason SR Brother Martin 6:26.5 12:53.0  
33 DeNicole, Ross SR MBS 6:27.1 12:54.1  
34 Marler, Bradley SR NW Middle 6:27.5 12:55.0  
35 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.5 12:57.0  
36 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:28.8 12:57.6  
37 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 6:29.5 12:59.0  
38 Greenwood, Elliot SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:29.7 12:59.3  
39 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:30.2 13:00.4  
40 Mitchell, Tony SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.9 13:01.8  
41 Miles, Cameron JR Parkview Baptist School 6:31.1 13:02.1  
42 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:31.3 13:02.6  
43 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:32.0 13:04.0  
44 Dudley, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:32.5 13:05.0  
45 Laville, Peter SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:33.1 13:06.2  
46 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:33.2 13:06.4  
47 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:33.8 13:07.5  
48 Luke, Ascher SR Alexandria Country Day 6:34.1 13:08.2  
49 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:34.7 13:09.4  
50 Grice, Ben SR NW Middle 6:35.7 13:11.3  
51 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:35.8 13:11.5  
52 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:36.0 13:12.0  
53 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:36.6 13:13.2  
54 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:38.2 13:16.4  
55 Lunkin, Christopher SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:39.6 13:19.1  
56 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 6:39.8 13:19.6  
57 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 6:40.3 13:20.5  
58 Rembert, Braylen SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:40.7 13:21.4  
59 Nevels, Kenny SR Walker 6:42.1 13:24.1  
60 Wilson, Michael SR Brother Martin 6:43.3 13:26.5  
61 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:44.6 13:29.1  
62 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:45.1 13:30.1  
63 Chenevert, Sydney SR St. Aloysius 6:45.2 13:30.4  
64 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:45.4 13:30.7  
65 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:46.6 13:33.1  
66 mins, DeAndre SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:47.6 13:35.1  
67 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:47.9 13:35.8  
68 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:48.7 13:37.3  
69 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 6:49.4 13:38.7  
70 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:50.5 13:41.0  
71 Patterson, Deondre SR West Feliciana 6:50.7 13:41.3  
72 Marcotte, Douglas SR Alexandria Country Day 6:50.8 13:41.6  
73 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.0 13:42.0  
74 Matthews, Sam Runnels 6:51.3 13:42.5  
75 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:51.4 13:42.8  
76 Bennett, Daniel SR NW Middle 6:51.6 13:43.2  
77 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
78 Robertson, Keith SR Westside Gators 6:52.0 13:44.0  
79 Jackson, Dylan SR NW Middle 6:53.0 13:45.9  
80 Wall, William SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:53.4 13:46.7  
81 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:53.6 13:47.2  
82 Holland, Aiden SR West Feliciana 6:54.0 13:48.0  
83 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:54.3 13:48.5  
84 Judice, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:54.9 13:49.8  
85 Williams, Jake SR St. Jude Elementary 6:57.4 13:54.8  
86 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:57.8 13:55.6  
87 Ashford, Gavin SR Zachary 6:59.5 13:58.9  
88 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:00.9 14:01.8  
89 Walker, Matthew SR Walker 7:01.2 14:02.4  
90 Blackledge, Blair SR NW Middle 7:02.4 14:04.8  
91 Nunnery, Brandon SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:03.2 14:06.4  
92 Matthaues, Dischner SR Brother Martin 7:03.6 14:07.1  
93 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 7:03.9 14:07.7  
94 Davis, Yusef SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:04.3 14:08.6  
95 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:05.3 14:10.6  
96 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:06.0 14:11.9  
97 Gremillion, Landen SR Holy Family School 7:06.2 14:12.3  
98 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:06.4 14:12.7  
99 Watson, Blake SR Westside Gators 7:09.1 14:18.1  
100 Austin, Adamcewicz SR Brother Martin 7:09.7 14:19.4  
101 Wilson, Zavier SR NW Middle 7:10.3 14:20.6  
102 Bolton, Andrew SR Alexandria Country Day 7:11.9 14:23.7  
103 Bennett, Christopher SR NW Middle 7:12.5 14:25.0  
104 Pettitt-Wise, Skylar SR Westside Gators 7:13.1 14:26.2  
105 Bergeron, Ethan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:14.0 14:28.0  
106 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 7:14.7 14:29.4  
107 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:14.9 14:29.7  
108 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:15.2 14:30.3  
109 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 7:15.5 14:30.9  
110 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 7:15.8 14:31.5  
111 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 7:16.0 14:32.0  
112 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 7:16.3 14:32.5  
113 Vidrine, Fox SR West Feliciana 7:17.3 14:34.5  
114 Worsham, Stephen Runnels 7:17.6 14:35.1  
115 Jones, Joemal SR East St. John 7:20.4 14:40.8  
116 Ryan, Luke SR Parkview Baptist School 7:21.3 14:42.5  
117 Grenfell, Ty SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
118 Mills, Zachary SR West Feliciana 7:22.0 14:44.0  
119 Williams, Isaiah SR East St. John 7:22.2 14:44.4  
120 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:22.8 14:45.5  
121 Blitch, Elan SR NW Middle 7:22.9 14:45.8  
122 Matthews, Tijalik SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:23.2 14:46.4  
123 Magee, Cade SR Westside Gators 7:23.5 14:46.9  
124 Telhiard, Grant SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:23.7 14:47.4  
125 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 7:24.1 14:48.1  
126 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 7:24.9 14:49.7  
127 Domingue, Kyshawn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:25.5 14:51.0  
128 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:25.8 14:51.5  
129 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:26.0 14:51.9  
130 LeBlanc, Lance SR Westside Gators 7:26.7 14:53.3  
131 Sam, Ethan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:27.7 14:55.4  
132 Matthews, Alex Runnels 7:28.9 14:57.7  
133 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:29.6 14:59.2  
134 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 7:30.2 15:00.4  
135 Dent, Will SR St. Patrick's 7:32.6 15:05.1  
136 Spivak, Spencer Runnels 7:32.7 15:05.4  
137 Hernandez, Kenny SR East St. John 7:33.0 15:05.9  
138 Rainwater, Cole SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:33.2 15:06.3  
139 Foreman, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 7:33.8 15:07.6  
140 Chanes, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 7:34.4 15:08.7  
141 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:36.1 15:12.1  
142 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:37.6 15:15.1  
143 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
144 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 7:38.7 15:17.3  
145 Simom, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 7:38.8 15:17.6  
146 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:39.0 15:17.9  
147 Branstetter, Chris SR St. George Catholic School 7:39.1 15:18.2  
148 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 7:39.6 15:19.1  
149 Waguespack, Cody SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.1 15:20.1  
150 Peer, Max Runnels 7:40.8 15:21.5  
151 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 7:40.9 15:21.7  
152 Kemper, Mack SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.9 15:23.7  
153 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:43.4 15:26.8  
154 Mura, Caleb SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:44.1 15:28.1  
155 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:44.3 15:28.5  
156 Cangelosi, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 7:45.1 15:30.1  
157 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 7:46.8 15:33.6  
158 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:48.0 15:35.9  
159 Hotard, Frank SR Zachary 7:48.1 15:36.1  
160 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 7:48.2 15:36.4  
161 Blanchard, Ryan SR St. Jude Elementary 7:48.4 15:36.7  
162 Vaughn, William SR Alexandria Country Day 7:48.8 15:37.6  
163 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:49.9 15:39.7  
164 Dossett, Austin SR St. Patrick's 7:51.9 15:43.8  
165 Woodrich, Andrew SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:52.3 15:44.5  
166 Gremillion, Christian SR Alexandria Country Day 7:52.5 15:45.0  
167 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
168 Zachary, Garrett SR Alexandria Country Day 7:54.8 15:49.5  
169 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 7:55.7 15:51.3  
170 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 7:56.0 15:52.0  
171 Romious, Darwin SR East St. John 7:56.4 15:52.8  
172 Carbo, Will SR Menard 7:58.3 15:56.5  
173 McGaughey, Hilton SR Westside Gators 7:59.0 15:58.0  
174 Grice, Jacob SR NW Middle 8:00.1 16:00.2  
175 Jennen, Logan SR Westside Gators 8:00.5 16:00.9  
176 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
177 Davis, Thomas SR Menard 8:01.6 16:03.2  
178 Alvis, D'Auntre SR East St. John 8:02.1 16:04.1  
179 McElveen, Jeremy SR East St. John 8:04.0 16:07.9  
180 Miller, Damien SR Westside Gators 8:04.5 16:08.9  
181 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:04.8 16:09.6  
182 Maloy, Connor SR NW Middle 8:08.8 16:17.5  
183 Hulbert, Riley SR NW Middle 8:09.0 16:18.0  
184 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:09.2 16:18.4  
185 Collet, Peyton Runnels 8:09.3 16:18.6  
186 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:09.6 16:19.1  
187 Worsham, Thomas Runnels 8:10.0 16:20.0  
188 Miller, Seth Runnels 8:10.3 16:20.5  
189 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 8:10.5 16:21.0  
190 Wilson, Colin SR NW Middle 8:10.9 16:21.7  
191 Brown, Trey SR Menard 8:11.6 16:23.2  
192 Vidrine, Jacob SR NW Middle 8:11.9 16:23.7  
193 Junaville, Zachary SR Westside Gators 8:12.0 16:24.0  
194 Zweigle, Luke SR NW Middle 8:12.3 16:24.5  
195 Mitter, James SR East St. John 8:12.5 16:25.0  
196 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 8:12.8 16:25.6  
197 Carter, Arquel SR NW Middle 8:13.3 16:26.6  
198 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:15.7 16:31.3  
199 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:16.1 16:32.2  
200 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 8:17.8 16:35.5  
201 Ducote, Justin SR Menard 8:20.3 16:40.6  
202 Baber, Jude SR West Feliciana 8:20.9 16:41.7  
203 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:21.3 16:42.5  
204 Marks, Mason SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:22.6 16:45.1  
205 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:22.7 16:45.4  
206 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
207 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.2 16:50.4  
208 Mire, Austin SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:26.0 16:52.0  
209 Leblanc, Logan SR St. Jude Elementary 8:26.4 16:52.7  
210 Turner, Trevor JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:27.8 16:55.5  
211 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:29.0 16:57.9  
212 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:29.1 16:58.2  
213 Naquin, Dylan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:30.0 16:59.9  
214 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 8:30.3 17:00.6  
215 Stevens, Cruz SR Westside Gators 8:30.5 17:00.9  
216 Rolden, Austin SR West Feliciana 8:30.8 17:01.5  
217 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 8:31.0 17:02.0  
218 Howle, Hayden SR West Feliciana 8:31.2 17:02.4  
219 Jacobsen, Ethan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:31.4 17:02.7  
220 Zachary, Hayden JR Alexandria Country Day 8:31.7 17:03.4  
221 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 8:32.1 17:04.1  
222 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
223 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:32.9 17:05.7  
224 Naquin, Trevor SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:33.2 17:06.4  
225 Mansur, Blaire SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:33.7 17:07.4  
226 Duet, Kobi SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:34.7 17:09.3  
227 Newfield, Trey SR Westside Gators 8:34.9 17:09.7  
228 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 8:36.8 17:13.5  
229 Fenn, Matthew JR Alexandria Country Day 8:37.7 17:15.4  
230 Grashot, Braden JR St. Jude Elementary 8:38.0 17:16.0  
231 Morgan, Alex Runnels 8:38.4 17:16.7  
232 Slayter, Nate JR Alexandria Country Day 8:38.6 17:17.2  
233 Miller, Joshua SR Westside Gators 8:39.6 17:19.1  
234 Noto, Peyton SR Westside Gators 8:39.9 17:19.7  
235 Obrien, Jake SR NW Middle 8:41.3 17:22.5  
236 Hall, Conner SR MBS 8:42.2 17:24.4  
237 Nance, Blaine SR Westside Gators 8:42.4 17:24.7  
238 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:42.6 17:25.2  
239 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 8:42.9 17:25.7  
240 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
241 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 8:45.5 17:30.9  
242 Boudreaux, Beau JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:50.0 17:40.0  
243 Price, Collin SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:50.2 17:40.4  
244 Williams, Caleb SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:51.7 17:43.3  
245 Fant, Ian SR West Feliciana 8:52.1 17:44.1  
246 Duet, Hayden SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:54.0 17:47.9  
247 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:57.3 17:54.5  
248 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:58.1 17:56.2  
249 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:58.3 17:56.6  
250 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 8:59.7 17:59.3  
251 Nola, Nicholas JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:01.9 18:03.8  
252 Noles, Jack SR Alexandria Country Day 9:07.5 18:15.0  
253 Schnyder, Justin SR East St. John 9:10.8 18:21.6  
254 Bailey, Justin SR East St. John 9:23.5 18:46.9  
255 Thompson, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 9:26.6 18:53.2  
256 Cangelosi, Joey SR St. Jude Elementary 9:27.8 18:55.5  
257 Day, Mills SR NW Middle 9:28.0 18:55.9  
258 Wheat, Dalton SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:41.2 19:22.3  
259 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:42.1 19:24.1  
260 Kraft, Lance Runnels 9:44.8 19:29.6  
261 Schwartzenburg, Noah JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:46.5 19:32.9  
262 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 9:53.5 19:47.0  
263 Mittendorf, Holden SR University Lab 9:53.7 19:47.4  
264 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 9:54.3 19:48.5  
265 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 10:00.2 20:00.3  
266 Herring, Nicholas JR Holy Family School 10:12.1 20:24.1  
267 Clements, Dumcan SR St. George Catholic School 10:19.1 20:38.2  
268 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:22.4 20:44.8