National Catholic Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-20-13   Venue: Notre Dame - Notre Dame, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men D1 Women D1
Men Non - D1 Women Non - D1
Men D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:28 25:05 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 13
2 2:08:38 25:43 66 1 11 16 18 20 27 35
3 2:10:25 26:05 114 8 10 22 29 45 59 61
4 2:10:45 26:09 120 12 15 26 33 34 40 41
5 2:11:12 26:14 129 14 17 24 36 38 42 65
6 2:11:08 26:13 131 9 23 30 32 37 49 56
7 2:14:35 26:55 194 19 21 48 52 54 60 62
8 2:14:10 26:50 204 28 39 44 46 47 51 63
9 2:14:28 26:53 206 25 31 43 50 57 58 64
10 2:21:21 28:16 309 53 55 66 67 68 69 70
Men D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Penzenstadler, Sam JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:59.1 24:55.4 1
2 Clevenger , Michael SO-2 Notre Dame 5:01.1 25:05.4 2
3 Kildoo, Jake JR-3 Notre Dame 5:01.1 25:05.4 3
4 Grady, Martin SR-4 Notre Dame 5:01.2 25:05.6 4
5 Rae, Jeremy SR-4 Notre Dame 5:01.2 25:05.8 5
6 Schafer, Walter SR-4 Notre Dame 5:01.2 25:06.0 6
7 Lesiewicz, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 5:02.0 25:09.7 7
8 Zellmer, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 5:05.0 25:24.9 8
9 Roach, Cooper SO-2 Canisius 5:05.8 25:28.9 9
10 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 5:06.3 25:31.1 10
11 Skrabacz, Jared JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:07.8 25:38.8 11
12 Senefeld, Jack SR-4 Marquette 5:08.1 25:40.2 12
13 Milling, Scott FR-1 Notre Dame 5:08.9 25:44.2 13
14 Nelkie, Martin SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:09.0 25:44.8 14
15 Agnew, Spencer SR-4 Marquette 5:10.2 25:50.8 15
16 Baker, Alex FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:11.1 25:55.4 16
17 Hofsess, Ryan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:11.3 25:56.4 17
18 Baum, Mitch SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:11.7 25:58.4 18
19 Muldoon, Dennis SO-2 Holy Cross 5:14.0 26:09.7 19
20 Aguinaga, Oscar SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:14.0 26:10.0 20
21 Cicchetti, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:14.2 26:10.9 21
22 Hostettler, Jack SR-4 Saint Louis 5:14.4 26:11.7 22
23 Root, Brennan FR-1 Canisius 5:14.5 26:12.5 23
24 Wigent, Austin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:15.3 26:16.2 24
25 Miedema, Chris SR-4 DePaul 5:15.3 26:16.4 25
26 Tineo-Paz, Andres SO-2 Marquette 5:15.7 26:18.1 26
27 Miller, Nick SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:15.8 26:18.7 27
28 Buchholz, Connor JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:16.1 26:20.4 28
29 Fitzpatrick, Neal FR-1 Saint Louis 5:16.7 26:23.2 29
30 Antolos, Jeffrey FR-1 Canisius 5:16.8 26:23.7 30
31 Alvarez, Herald SR-4 DePaul 5:16.9 26:24.5 31
32 Sauvageau, Xavier FR-1 Canisius 5:17.4 26:26.8 32
33 Haberkorn, Cody SO-2 Marquette 5:17.4 26:26.8 33
34 Sajdak, David SO-2 Marquette 5:18.0 26:29.8 34
35 Diffee, Chandler FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:18.4 26:31.9 35
36 Gielarowski, Derek SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:18.6 26:32.8 36
37 Thornton, DJ SR-4 Notre Dame 5:19.1 26:35.1  
38 Anvelt, Michael SO-2 Canisius 5:19.4 26:36.6 37
39 Hernandez, Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:19.5 26:37.5  
40 Fenske, Andrew JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:19.6 26:37.7  
41 Dumford, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame 5:20.1 26:40.2  
42 Brown, Jake FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:20.4 26:41.6  
43 Holman, George JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:20.4 26:42.0 38
44 Peterson, Aaron FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:20.6 26:43.0 39
45 Campbell, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 5:21.4 26:46.9 40
46 Gomoll, Nate FR-1 Marquette 5:21.8 26:48.9 41
47 Felton, Sam SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:22.3 26:51.2 42
48 Van Fossen, Ryan SR-4 DePaul 5:22.5 26:52.1 43
49 Corr, Michael SO-2 Marquette 5:22.5 26:52.5  
50 Macey, Carter FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:22.8 26:53.8 44
51 Rubellke, Nathan SO-2 Saint Louis 5:23.0 26:54.6 45
52 Hanson, Christopher SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:23.6 26:58.0 46
53 Mora, Marcos JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:24.1 27:00.2  
54 Schenkel, Keith SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:27.0 27:15.0 47
55 Tejidor, Francisco SO-2 Holy Cross 5:27.1 27:15.3 48
56 Sauvageau, Chris JR-3 Canisius 5:27.4 27:16.9 49
57 Arsenault, Scott FR-1 DePaul 5:27.7 27:18.2 50
58 Zielinski, Corey JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:28.1 27:20.5 51
59 Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 5:29.4 27:26.6 52
60 Masiello, Nick JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:29.5 27:27.2 53
61 Bentivegna, John FR-1 Holy Cross 5:30.6 27:33.0 54
62 Ferencik, Joe SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:30.7 27:33.5 55
63 Schnitter, Joe SO-2 Canisius 5:30.8 27:33.9 56
64 Mora, Mario SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:31.0 27:34.9  
65 Hatcher, Regen FR-1 DePaul 5:31.6 27:37.7 57
66 Coy, Andrew JR-3 Canisius 5:32.1 27:40.3  
67 Campanella, Alex FR-1 DePaul 5:32.8 27:43.9 58
68 Orf, Jeff SO-2 Saint Louis 5:33.3 27:46.4 59
69 Zambrano, Christian FR-1 Marquette 5:33.5 27:47.4  
70 Dodge, Henry FR-1 Holy Cross 5:35.5 27:57.5 60
71 Stoddard, Eric JR-3 Saint Louis 5:36.7 28:03.4 61
72 Petsky, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 5:37.0 28:04.9 62
73 Greco, G Matthew FR-1 Holy Cross 5:37.4 28:07.0  
74 Hart, Brandon FR-1 Saint Louis 5:37.6 28:08.0  
75 Parrelli, Grant FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:37.8 28:09.0 63
76 Liechty, Spencer SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:38.4 28:11.9  
77 Tumiel, Connor FR-1 Canisius 5:38.4 28:12.0  
78 McEvilly, Steve FR-1 DePaul 5:38.5 28:12.1 64
79 Alla, Ylli JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:39.5 28:17.5 65
80 Orlando, Matt JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:40.5 28:22.4  
81 Thompson, Harley JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:43.9 28:39.4 66
82 Beddome, Thomas JR-3 Saint Louis 5:44.6 28:43.0  
83 Sidoran, Kevin SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:45.6 28:47.6 67
84 Sosa, Nathan JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:46.1 28:50.5  
85 Lecker, Caleb SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:46.8 28:53.8 68
86 Kibbe, Steve JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:49.2 29:05.8 69
87 Atria, Joe FR-1 DePaul 5:53.1 29:25.4  
88 Konotopskyj, Nick SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:55.7 29:38.1 70
89 Spiker, Chris SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:58.3 29:51.3  
90 Carolin, Joshua SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:59.8 29:58.9  
91 Collins, Ben FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:18.9 31:34.1  
Women D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:41 17:32 21 1 2 3 7 8 13 15
2 1:30:04 18:00 68 4 6 17 20 21 45 47
3 1:31:05 18:13 94 9 16 19 24 26 28 30
4 1:31:50 18:22 118 5 10 32 34 37 38 50
5 1:31:46 18:21 119 11 12 18 25 53 57 59
6 1:33:21 18:40 149 22 27 29 31 40 42 51
7 1:35:23 19:04 212 23 33 48 52 56 69  
8 1:36:16 19:15 237 14 46 49 61 67 68 70
9 1:36:28 19:17 247 36 44 54 55 58 65 66
10 1:37:27 19:29 256 39 41 43 62 71 73 74
11 1:38:57 19:47 294 35 60 63 64 72 75 76
Women D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curran, Kelly SR-4 Notre Dame 5:34.0 17:17.9 1
2 Aragon, Alexa SR-4 Notre Dame 5:34.2 17:18.5 2
3 Frydrych, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame 5:39.4 17:34.4 3
4 Fischer, Abby SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:40.4 17:37.6 4
5 Stuenkel, Sydney SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:41.8 17:42.1 5
6 Fischer, Clare SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:42.2 17:43.2 6
7 Seidel, Molly SO-2 Notre Dame 5:42.8 17:45.1 7
8 Aragon, Danielle SO-2 Notre Dame 5:42.9 17:45.5 8
9 Greenwood, Kellie SO-2 Marquette 5:43.1 17:46.1 9
10 Janezic, Megan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:43.2 17:46.3 10
11 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 5:43.6 17:47.5 11
12 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 5:44.2 17:49.5 12
13 Gonzales, Gabby JR-3 Notre Dame 5:46.3 17:56.1 13
14 Coppola, Louisa SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:47.1 17:58.5 14
15 Meunier, Sydni SO-2 Notre Dame 5:48.3 18:02.1 15
16 Feivor, Brittney FR-1 Marquette 5:49.0 18:04.3 16
17 Albers, Jessica SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:49.7 18:06.5 17
18 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 5:52.4 18:15.0 18
19 Spencer, Kayla SO-2 Marquette 5:52.5 18:15.1 19
20 Mazzei, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:53.4 18:18.1 20
21 Ramos, Audrey JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:53.6 18:18.8 21
22 Hughes, Emily SR-4 Holy Cross 5:55.1 18:23.4 22
23 Kasal, Jacqueline JR-3 DePaul 5:55.6 18:24.9 23
24 Parker, Alison FR-1 Marquette 5:56.3 18:27.1 24
25 Fyalka, Lauren SR-4 Saint Louis 5:57.5 18:30.7 25
26 Ball, Sarah SR-4 Marquette 5:58.3 18:33.2 26
27 Carley, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 5:59.4 18:36.8 27
28 Frank, Mariah FR-1 Marquette 5:59.5 18:36.9 28
29 Schulz, McKinzie SR-4 Notre Dame 6:00.1 18:38.8  
30 Waldron, Amanda SR-4 Holy Cross 6:00.2 18:39.1 29
31 Pachuta, Rebecca SR-4 Marquette 6:00.9 18:41.2 30
32 Welsh, Mary FR-1 Holy Cross 6:01.2 18:42.2 31
33 LaViste, Ericka SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:01.2 18:42.3 32
34 Hynes, Taylor JR-3 DePaul 6:01.6 18:43.6 33
35 Janokowicz, Kelly FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:02.1 18:45.2 34
36 Weisner, Kady SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:02.4 18:46.0 35
37 Castaneda, Christian SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:03.2 18:48.6 36
38 Spiroff, Ally JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:05.0 18:54.1 37
39 Michaelson, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:05.3 18:55.1 38
40 Phillips, Catherine JR-3 Canisius 6:06.3 18:58.2 39
41 Meyle, Elisia JR-3 Marquette 6:06.7 18:59.5  
42 Sowinski, Rachel FR-1 Holy Cross 6:07.0 19:00.4 40
43 Cala, Mikelle SR-4 Canisius 6:07.5 19:01.9 41
44 van den Heuvel, Sandra SR-4 Holy Cross 6:08.4 19:04.6 42
45 Keene, Haley FR-1 Canisius 6:08.5 19:04.9 43
46 Garza, Irma JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:09.0 19:06.5 44
47 Sollman, Rachael FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:11.0 19:12.6 45
48 Curley-Poppe, Ciara SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6:11.2 19:13.4 46
49 Frett, Hannah SR-4 Marquette 6:11.8 19:15.1  
50 Ahlrichs, Anna SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6:12.2 19:16.4 47
51 Sanborn, Jessica FR-1 DePaul 6:12.8 19:18.3 48
52 Lesiewicz, Karen JR-3 Notre Dame 6:13.1 19:19.3  
53 Sutton, Devon FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:13.2 19:19.5 49
54 Magnuson, Hannah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:13.7 19:21.0 50
55 Mitchell, Abigail JR-3 Holy Cross 6:13.7 19:21.1 51
56 Skorseth, Paige FR-1 DePaul 6:14.2 19:22.8 52
57 Holmes, Jamee JR-3 Saint Louis 6:14.6 19:23.8 53
58 Burnett, Delainey FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:14.7 19:24.2  
59 Rivera, Christina FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:14.8 19:24.6 54
60 Carr, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:16.3 19:29.2  
61 Loyd, Bailey SR-4 Incarnate Word 6:17.1 19:31.6 55
62 Pulliam, Hannah SR-4 DePaul 6:17.7 19:33.7 56
63 Razavi, Nina FR-1 Saint Louis 6:18.1 19:34.9 57
64 Frost, Lindsey SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:19.0 19:37.6 58
65 Alexander, Madie JR-3 Saint Louis 6:19.7 19:39.9 59
66 Robinson, Hannah JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:20.6 19:42.6 60
67 Whitmore, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:21.4 19:45.2  
68 Zakalowski, Samantha FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:22.5 19:48.4 61
69 Walker, Macey FR-1 Canisius 6:22.9 19:49.8 62
70 Francis, Lauren FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:23.4 19:51.2  
71 Dickinson, Izie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:23.7 19:52.3 63
72 Russell, Aubrie SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:24.8 19:55.6 64
73 Diaz, Vivian FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:25.0 19:56.1 65
74 Jewell, Emma JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:25.0 19:56.2 66
75 Baydoun, Zeinab JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6:25.1 19:56.7 67
76 Kauffmann, Clementine SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:28.5 20:07.0  
77 Hofsess, Rachel SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6:28.7 20:07.8 68
78 Sharp, Lauren FR-1 DePaul 6:30.6 20:13.6 69
79 Taylor, Sara JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6:35.7 20:29.6 70
80 Niederpruem, Catherine FR-1 Canisius 6:36.6 20:32.4 71
81 Savage, Katlyn JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:36.9 20:33.2  
82 Young, Alexis FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:39.2 20:40.5 72
83 Eppolito, Celine SO-2 Canisius 6:40.1 20:43.1 73
84 Wallace, Jenna FR-1 Canisius 6:40.5 20:44.4 74
85 McDermott, Moira FR-1 Saint Louis 6:42.4 20:50.2  
86 Dorigi, Rachel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:42.8 20:51.6 75
87 Mericle, Julia FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:47.1 21:05.0 76
88 Eger, Victoria SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6:48.5 21:09.2  
89 Pettit, Brandi JR-3 Canisius 6:51.1 21:17.3  
90 Greene, Taylor JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:55.4 21:30.7  
91 Kerr, Katherine FR-1 Canisius 7:02.2 21:51.8  
Men Non - D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:16 26:15 52 2 5 12 13 20 22 25
2 2:11:53 26:22 63 6 9 10 17 21 51 54
3 2:13:12 26:38 100 7 14 19 29 31 37 53
4 2:12:35 26:31 111 1 16 24 34 36 56 78
5 2:14:09 26:49 131 4 15 33 38 41 46 48
6 2:14:46 26:57 157 3 26 35 43 50 52 77
7 2:15:26 27:05 168 8 11 44 47 58 65 122
8 2:17:36 27:31 215 27 28 32 59 69 95 130
9 2:18:08 27:37 237 23 39 55 57 63 80 87
10 2:20:56 28:11 306 18 40 79 84 85 88 104
11 2:21:48 28:21 309 30 67 68 71 73 76 91
12 2:21:54 28:22 322 45 64 66 72 75 89 94
13 2:26:50 29:22 438 62 83 92 96 105 106 119
14 2:27:37 29:31 453 49 90 100 103 111 116 125
15 2:29:02 29:48 462 60 70 101 114 117 137 139
16 2:29:55 29:59 486 74 82 102 113 115 124  
17 2:32:02 30:24 517 61 107 108 118 123 131  
18 2:32:18 30:27 533 93 99 109 112 120 127 135
19 2:34:15 30:51 544 81 86 110 133 134    
20 2:38:50 31:46 573 42 126 129 132 144 147 148
21 2:37:06 31:25 584 97 98 121 128 140 141  
22 2:51:16 34:15 704 136 138 142 143 145 146 149
Men Non - D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sandlin, Robert SR-4 Bellarmine 4:59.8 24:58.8 1
2 Gunneson, Grant JR-3 Aquinas 5:08.1 25:40.5 2
3 Barrett, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:08.3 25:41.3 3
4 Groubert, Justin JR-3 Walsh 5:13.6 26:07.7 4
5 Towne, Jacob SO-2 Aquinas 5:13.7 26:08.3 5
6 Whan, Sam SO-2 Loras 5:13.7 26:08.5 6
7 Karski, Tadhg JR-3 John Carroll 5:13.9 26:09.1 7
8 Dunne, Carl SO-2 Saint Leo 5:14.1 26:10.1 8
9 Loran, Steve JR-3 Loras 5:14.9 26:14.3 9
10 Wittman, Ty JR-3 Loras 5:15.1 26:15.2 10
11 Matuszczak, Rafal FR-1 Saint Leo 5:15.5 26:17.3 11
12 Molony, Brendan SR-4 Aquinas 5:16.3 26:21.3 12
13 Stepanovich , Zach SO-2 Aquinas 5:16.9 26:24.3 13
14 O'Brien, Pat SO-2 John Carroll 5:17.1 26:25.5 14
15 Njerakey, Naimbai FR-1 Walsh 5:17.8 26:28.6 15
16 Parks, Cody SO-2 Bellarmine 5:18.1 26:30.5 16
17 Sevcik, John SO-2 Loras 5:18.2 26:30.7 17
18 Jemane, Haile SR-4 Spalding 5:18.3 26:31.3 18
19 Mule, Chuck SR-4 John Carroll 5:20.2 26:41.0 19
20 Glinski, Stephen JR-3 Aquinas 5:20.4 26:41.7 20
21 Howe, Rob JR-3 Loras 5:21.0 26:44.8 21
22 Foley, Dan SR-4 Aquinas 5:21.3 26:46.3 22
23 Parlette, Samuel JR-3 Siena Heights 5:21.4 26:46.7 23
24 Sanders, Taylor SO-2 Bellarmine 5:22.4 26:52.0 24
25 Mahar, Kevin SR-4 Aquinas 5:23.0 26:54.6 25
26 Hays, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:23.0 26:54.8 26
27 Griffin, Jacob SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:23.3 26:56.2 27
28 Schwan, Paul JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:23.5 26:57.4 28
29 Honkala, John JR-3 John Carroll 5:23.6 26:57.8 29
30 Moulton, Robert SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:23.7 26:58.3 30
31 Sulzer, Drake SO-2 John Carroll 5:23.9 26:59.2 31
32 Eneix, Jacob FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:24.1 27:00.1 32
33 Roshak, Matt SR-4 Walsh 5:24.1 27:00.4 33
34 Rodenberg, Joshua FR-1 Bellarmine 5:25.2 27:05.8 34
35 Phillips, Matt SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:25.5 27:07.2 35
36 Christensen, Nick FR-1 Bellarmine 5:25.8 27:08.7 36
37 Chojnacki, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 5:26.0 27:09.6 37
38 Eddy, Justin JR-3 Walsh 5:26.9 27:14.2 38
39 Cherry, Jeff SO-2 Aquinas 5:27.6 27:17.8  
40 Smith, Brett SR-4 Siena Heights 5:27.7 27:18.4 39
41 Mark, Nathan SO-2 Spalding 5:27.7 27:18.4 40
42 Zaremba, Jackson JR-3 Walsh 5:27.8 27:18.9 41
43 Duley, Stephen JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 5:28.9 27:24.5 42
44 Barrett, Lane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:29.0 27:24.9 43
45 Bez, Niclas FR-1 Saint Leo 5:29.1 27:25.2 44
46 Barber, Mike JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:29.2 27:25.9 45
47 Thiessen, Matt SO-2 Walsh 5:30.0 27:29.6 46
48 Lenz, Valentin SO-2 Saint Leo 5:30.3 27:31.1 47
49 Bitner, Blake JR-3 Aquinas 5:30.9 27:34.1  
50 Lehotay, Ben FR-1 Walsh 5:30.9 27:34.1 48
51 Wurtzler, Matt SR-4 Thomas More 5:31.1 27:35.1 49
52 Eurton, Brian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:31.7 27:38.3 50
53 Sheeran, Ryan JR-3 Loras 5:32.4 27:42.0 51
54 Zollman, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:32.4 27:42.0 52
55 Cremi, David FR-1 John Carroll 5:32.5 27:42.5 53
56 Wagner, Kyle JR-3 Loras 5:33.1 27:45.3 54
57 Bateson, Justin SR-4 Siena Heights 5:33.6 27:48.0 55
58 Oswald, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 5:35.1 27:55.1  
59 Graves, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 5:35.4 27:56.8 56
60 Praschan, Grant FR-1 Siena Heights 5:35.8 27:58.7 57
61 Westfall, Christopher FR-1 Saint Leo 5:36.6 28:03.0 58
62 Amroski, Anthony FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:36.9 28:04.1 59
63 Kurzen, Seth SO-2 Walsh 5:37.7 28:08.4  
64 Morse, Kevin SO-2 St. Anselm 5:38.3 28:11.4 60
65 Brand, Nick SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:38.3 28:11.5 61
66 Walker, Adam SR-4 Gannon 5:38.6 28:12.7 62
67 Haukereid, Mark SR-4 Siena Heights 5:39.5 28:17.1 63
68 Briggs, David FR-1 Walsh 5:39.8 28:18.7  
69 Miller, Ethan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:40.1 28:20.1 64
70 Mullin, James FR-1 Saint Leo 5:40.3 28:21.2 65
71 Ferguson, Patrick FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:40.9 28:24.2 66
72 Snyder, Andrew SO-2 John Carroll 5:41.2 28:25.9  
73 Ferguson, TJ SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:42.3 28:31.1 67
74 Schaefer, Tyler SO-2 Loras 5:42.4 28:31.7  
75 Wittman, Tim FR-1 Loras 5:42.7 28:33.3  
76 Ford, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:43.7 28:38.3 68
77 Williamson, Michael SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:43.9 28:39.1 69
78 McVeigh, Kieran FR-1 St. Anselm 5:44.5 28:42.2 70
79 Medina, Steven JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:45.8 28:48.6 71
80 Walburn, Brendan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:46.3 28:51.4 72
81 Jallat, Nick SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:46.5 28:52.3 73
82 Flanagan, Patrick JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:46.7 28:53.3 74
83 Beier, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:46.7 28:53.3 75
84 Guarino, Nick JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:46.7 28:53.5 76
85 Dowds, Corey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:47.0 28:54.7 77
86 Ford, Will JR-3 Bellarmine 5:47.1 28:55.5 78
87 Edmondson, Tyler SO-2 Spalding 5:47.2 28:56.0 79
88 Shafer, Brennan FR-1 Siena Heights 5:47.4 28:56.8 80
89 Dowell, Micheal SO-2 Brescia 5:47.5 28:57.4 81
90 Redmond, John SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:48.3 29:01.1 82
91 Svoboda, Brian JR-3 Gannon 5:48.4 29:01.6 83
92 Shelton, Craig JR-3 Spalding 5:48.6 29:03.0 84
93 Matthews, Allen SO-2 Spalding 5:49.5 29:07.3 85
94 Young, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:49.6 29:07.9  
95 Atkins, Drew SO-2 Brescia 5:50.5 29:12.2 86
96 Zachary, Austin SO-2 Bellarmine 5:50.9 29:14.5  
97 Saenz, Parker FR-1 Siena Heights 5:51.2 29:15.7 87
98 Price, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 5:51.4 29:16.8 88
99 Callahan, Connor JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:51.4 29:16.9 89
100 Condon, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 5:51.5 29:17.2 90
101 Williams, Bennett FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:51.5 29:17.4 91
102 Lambert, Tim JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:53.0 29:25.0  
103 Boring, Eric JR-3 Gannon 5:54.7 29:33.4 92
104 Habel, Austin SO-2 Clarke 5:55.1 29:35.1 93
105 Kilgore, Austin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:56.3 29:41.1 94
106 Ensminger, Colin FR-1 Loras 5:56.5 29:42.3  
107 Liatti, Christopher FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:57.3 29:46.2 95
108 Tordella, Drew SR-4 Gannon 5:57.3 29:46.4 96
109 Purcell, Colby SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 5:57.5 29:47.2 97
110 Daugette, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 5:57.8 29:48.8 98
111 Gregory, Chase JR-3 Clarke 5:58.1 29:50.4 99
112 Henn, Alex SO-2 Thomas More 5:58.3 29:51.3 100
113 Ferry, Sean JR-3 St. Anselm 5:59.6 29:57.8 101
114 Delaney, Emmett FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:01.6 30:07.7 102
115 Messerschmit, Shaun FR-1 Thomas More 6:01.7 30:08.2 103
116 Borengasser, James SR-4 Spalding 6:02.7 30:13.3 104
117 Raynor, Alec SR-4 Gannon 6:03.3 30:16.4 105
118 Plumer, Ryan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:03.7 30:18.2  
119 Gibbons, Joshua SR-4 Gannon 6:04.3 30:21.4 106
120 Taylor, Ryan SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:05.3 30:26.5 107
121 Moore, Dustin SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:05.6 30:28.0 108
122 Herber, John SO-2 Clarke 6:06.2 30:31.0 109
123 Daugherty, Jared SO-2 Brescia 6:09.1 30:45.5 110
124 Roux, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 6:09.2 30:45.9 111
125 Anderson, Nick JR-3 Clarke 6:10.2 30:50.8 112
126 McLaughlin, Michael JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:11.1 30:55.2 113
127 Higgins, Brian SO-2 St. Anselm 6:11.3 30:56.2 114
128 Schlueter, Joey SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:11.7 30:58.4 115
129 Williams, Jason JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:12.4 31:01.8  
130 Fuller, Aaron SO-2 Thomas More 6:13.3 31:06.1 116
131 McGee, Terrell SO-2 Siena Heights 6:13.6 31:07.8  
132 Parent, Christopher JR-3 St. Anselm 6:14.9 31:14.5 117
133 Haydock, Peter JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:15.5 31:17.5 118
134 Cook, Evan SO-2 Gannon 6:15.8 31:18.8 119
135 Gallagher, Justin FR-1 Spalding 6:17.1 31:25.2  
136 North, Luke FR-1 Clarke 6:18.2 31:30.9 120
137 Horn, Austen SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 6:19.1 31:35.1 121
138 Lohner, Rafael SO-2 Saint Leo 6:19.5 31:37.5 122
139 Trippel, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:19.9 31:39.4 123
140 Ebersole, Thomas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:20.6 31:42.9 124
141 Smiley, Ryan FR-1 Thomas More 6:22.9 31:54.3 125
142 Manley, Tim SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 6:24.0 32:00.0 126
143 Bellows, Josh SR-4 Clarke 6:24.4 32:01.7 127
144 Maruna, Gilbert SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 6:24.4 32:02.0 128
145 Curnutte, Peter SO-2 Thomas More 6:24.5 32:02.5  
146 Schmidt, Richie SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 6:25.1 32:05.2 129
147 Pucella, Dominic SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:26.0 32:09.6 130
148 Hernandez, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:26.8 32:13.6 131
149 Burke, Alexander FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:28.2 32:20.9  
150 Grzybowski, Randy FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:28.8 32:23.6 132
151 Beams, Andrew SR-4 Brescia 6:29.9 32:29.2 133
152 Drury, Trey SO-2 Brescia 6:34.3 32:51.3 134
153 Meyers, David SO-2 Clarke 6:34.5 32:52.1 135
154 Collins, Kyle SO-2 Clarke 6:34.9 32:54.1  
155 Roper, Noah JR Lourdes University 6:35.1 32:55.5 136
156 McCormick, Brendan JR-3 St. Anselm 6:37.8 33:09.0 137
157 Carl, Stephen Freshman Lourdes University 6:40.0 33:19.6 138
158 Stankiewicz, Brian FR-1 St. Anselm 6:42.4 33:31.6 139
159 Bonner, Demetrius SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 6:46.7 33:53.4 140
160 Thompson, DeAngelo FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 6:46.9 33:54.5 141
161 Farnsel, Austin Sophomore Lourdes University 6:52.5 34:22.3 142
162 Bramer, Alex FR-1 Thomas More 6:56.0 34:39.8  
163 Olsavsky, Matthew Sophomore Lourdes University 6:58.3 34:51.4 143
164 Ziolkowski, Andrew FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:59.5 34:57.3 144
165 Lepiarz, Andrew JR Lourdes University 7:09.6 35:47.7 145
166 Zsolcsak, Zach Freshman Lourdes University 7:13.5 36:07.4 146
167 Daul, Jordan SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7:14.9 36:14.1 147
168 Montes, Christian FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8:05.9 40:29.1 148
169 Fallwell, Cory Freshman Lourdes University 8:06.5 40:32.5 149
Women Non - D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:50 18:46 46 3 6 10 13 14 22 36
2 1:34:49 18:57 75 2 8 12 18 35 42 48
3 1:37:01 19:24 144 11 24 30 39 40 46 52
4 1:37:13 19:26 145 16 25 28 32 44 54 57
5 1:36:22 19:16 146 1 19 20 43 63 79 83
6 1:37:38 19:31 161 21 26 31 38 45 47 49
7 1:37:52 19:34 181 9 15 41 50 66 74 76
8 1:39:42 19:56 248 33 34 37 60 84 91 94
9 1:39:53 19:58 255 17 27 59 75 77 108 141
10 1:39:56 19:59 277 4 29 70 82 92 98 116
11 1:40:29 20:05 293 7 51 67 78 90 109 112
12 1:41:39 20:19 342 5 55 85 95 102 104 106
13 1:42:02 20:24 345 23 64 65 96 97 103 115
14 1:42:41 20:32 375 53 68 73 80 101 111 118
15 1:44:26 20:53 447 72 86 87 88 114 145  
16 1:44:55 20:59 464 62 89 93 99 121 123 139
17 1:45:29 21:05 492 61 100 105 107 119 128  
18 1:46:08 21:13 503 56 81 110 125 131 137 142
19 1:49:58 21:59 612 71 126 129 140 146 158 162
20 1:53:01 22:36 635 69 122 124 157 163 164 178
21 1:50:25 22:05 640 113 117 133 134 143 144 152
22 1:55:35 23:07 660 58 130 149 155 168 170 176
23 1:54:52 22:58 711 127 135 147 148 154 161 167
24 1:59:25 23:53 744 120 136 159 160 169 173 179
25 2:01:02 24:12 763 132 138 156 165 172 174 177
26 2:03:11 24:38 791 150 151 153 166 171 175  
Women Non - D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Frith, Emily JR-3 Bellarmine 5:42.0 17:42.5 1
2 Bujdos, Jeannie JR-3 Seton Hill 5:53.1 18:17.1 2
3 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 5:54.2 18:20.6 3
4 Tancic, Jelena FR-1 Saint Leo 5:57.3 18:30.3 4
5 Dickey, Kelsey JR-3 Walsh 5:59.0 18:35.5 5
6 Bonsor, Kristen SO-2 Lewis 5:59.4 18:36.6 6
7 Bujdos, Veronica SO-2 Gannon 5:59.9 18:38.2 7
8 Brandis, Alyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 6:02.0 18:44.9 8
9 Rector, Mary SR-4 Loras 6:02.4 18:45.9 9
10 Deardorf, Ciersten JR-3 Lewis 6:03.6 18:49.6 10
11 Steil, Rachael JR-3 Aquinas 6:04.6 18:52.8 11
12 Carter, Meagen SO-2 Seton Hill 6:05.6 18:56.1 12
13 Nielsen, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 6:06.0 18:57.3 13
14 Patterson, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 6:08.8 19:05.9 14
15 Saenz-Ruiz, Maggie FR-1 Loras 6:09.1 19:06.7 15
16 Kreuz, Gabriella SR-4 John Carroll 6:09.6 19:08.5 16
17 Wallace, Jordan SR-4 St. Xavier 6:10.1 19:09.9 17
18 Schott, Leah JR-3 Seton Hill 6:12.2 19:16.6 18
19 Clemons, Rachel SO-2 Bellarmine 6:12.5 19:17.3 19
20 Musk, Flannery SO-2 Bellarmine 6:12.5 19:17.4 20
21 Gammon-Deering, Manon JR-3 St. Benedict 6:12.5 19:17.4 21
22 Sebby, Krysten SR-4 Lewis 6:13.2 19:19.7 22
23 Johnson, Elaine SO-2 Siena Heights 6:13.6 19:20.9 23
24 Hazelbach, Emily SO-2 Aquinas 6:13.8 19:21.3 24
25 Mapes, Emily JR-3 John Carroll 6:13.9 19:21.8 25
26 Drewes, Bailey JR-3 St. Benedict 6:14.2 19:22.6 26
27 Rosario, Leslie St. Xavier 6:14.5 19:23.7 27
28 Vrobel, Jenny JR-3 John Carroll 6:14.6 19:23.8 28
29 Maxwell, Andrea SR-4 Saint Leo 6:14.7 19:24.2 29
30 Rietsema, Catie JR-3 Aquinas 6:14.9 19:25.0 30
31 Larson, Kelsie SR-4 St. Benedict 6:16.4 19:29.4 31
32 Kapela, Caroline SR-4 John Carroll 6:16.7 19:30.3 32
33 Strang, Andie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:17.0 19:31.5 33
34 Negassi, Frehiwet JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:17.5 19:32.9 34
35 Presutti, Brianna SO-2 Seton Hill 6:18.0 19:34.4 35
36 Burgener, Megan FR-1 Lewis 6:18.8 19:37.1 36
37 Hanlon, Trisha SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:19.5 19:39.2 37
38 Kosobud, Allison FR-1 St. Benedict 6:19.7 19:39.9 38
39 Carpenter, Kelsey SR-4 Aquinas 6:20.1 19:40.9 39
40 Middaugh, Kathy FR-1 Aquinas 6:20.3 19:41.6 40
41 Cook, Brianne SO-2 Loras 6:20.5 19:42.2 41
42 Cala, Megan JR-3 Seton Hill 6:21.2 19:44.3 42
43 Kiefer, Cindy SO-2 Bellarmine 6:22.3 19:47.7 43
44 Rohwer, Becky FR-1 John Carroll 6:22.5 19:48.6 44
45 Goodman, Caitlin SR-4 St. Benedict 6:22.8 19:49.3 45
46 Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 6:22.8 19:49.4 46
47 Huston, Tayler JR-3 St. Benedict 6:23.3 19:51.1 47
48 Burkett, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 6:23.7 19:52.3 48
49 Womeldorf, Sam SO-2 St. Benedict 6:24.2 19:53.8 49
50 Wagner, Kellie SR-4 Loras 6:24.4 19:54.3 50
51 Keller-Miller, Kathryn JR-3 St. Benedict 6:24.7 19:55.2  
52 Reinhart, Emily SR-4 Gannon 6:25.4 19:57.6 51
53 Loomis, Lauren FR-1 Lewis 6:26.2 20:00.1  
54 Woolcott, Carley SO-2 Aquinas 6:26.3 20:00.4 52
55 Marczyk, Joanna SR-4 St. Anselm 6:26.7 20:01.4 53
56 Hanna, Bridget JR-3 John Carroll 6:27.0 20:02.4 54
57 Ryan, Kate JR-3 Walsh 6:27.9 20:05.3 55
58 Stuflick, Cassandra FR-1 Clarke 6:29.1 20:09.1 56
59 Whisler, Taylor SR-4 John Carroll 6:29.2 20:09.2 57
60 Durako, Marissa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:29.6 20:10.4 58
61 Watkins, Nicole FR-1 St. Xavier 6:29.6 20:10.6 59
62 Sterle, Hanna SO-2 John Carroll 6:29.8 20:11.2  
63 Dodis, Abby FR-1 Lewis 6:29.9 20:11.6  
64 Kleinaman, Morgan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:30.2 20:12.4 60
65 Walker, Tara JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:30.4 20:13.0 61
66 Francis, Emily JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:31.4 20:16.1 62
67 Athanasakes, Jasmine SO-2 Bellarmine 6:31.9 20:17.7 63
68 Alfaro, Lucia FR-1 Siena Heights 6:32.3 20:18.8 64
69 Ridal, Mariah JR-3 Siena Heights 6:32.7 20:20.1 65
70 Martin, Hallie JR-3 Loras 6:33.6 20:22.9 66
71 Bubie, Nicole SO-2 Gannon 6:33.8 20:23.6 67
72 Meinertz, Emily FR-1 St. Anselm 6:34.0 20:24.1 68
73 Richardson, Casey SO-2 Spalding 6:34.0 20:24.3 69
74 McCormick, Natalie FR-1 Saint Leo 6:34.1 20:24.6 70
75 Heiler, Abby FR-1 Aquinas 6:34.2 20:24.8  
76 Brokaw, Mary JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:34.4 20:25.6 71
77 Pulliam, Jasmine SR-4 Brescia 6:34.7 20:26.5 72
78 Singer, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 6:34.9 20:27.1  
79 Hungerford, Meredith FR-1 St. Anselm 6:34.9 20:27.1 73
80 Hilby, Becky JR-3 Loras 6:36.3 20:31.3 74
81 Kolker, Ann St. Xavier 6:36.7 20:32.6 75
82 Hall, Bridget SR-4 Loras 6:37.4 20:34.9 76
83 Martin, Dana SO-2 St. Xavier 6:37.9 20:36.2 77
84 Hannah, Merrifield FR-1 Gannon 6:38.5 20:38.1 78
85 Pongracz, Abby FR-1 Bellarmine 6:38.8 20:39.2 79
86 Paganelli, Crysta SO-2 Aquinas 6:39.0 20:39.9  
87 Kearsley, Stephanie SR-4 St. Anselm 6:39.2 20:40.4 80
88 Herber, Anna FR-1 Clarke 6:39.2 20:40.5 81
89 Milian, Anet SO-2 Saint Leo 6:39.8 20:42.3 82
90 Gidel, Lindsey FR-1 Loras 6:40.6 20:44.7  
91 Steilberg, Virginia SR-4 Bellarmine 6:40.7 20:45.1 83
92 Bartz, Rachel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:41.2 20:46.6 84
93 Torok, Sarah FR-1 Walsh 6:41.7 20:48.0 85
94 Warren, Olivia JR-3 Brescia 6:41.9 20:48.9 86
95 Naas, Courtney FR-1 Brescia 6:42.2 20:49.7 87
96 Hawkins, Embra JR-3 Brescia 6:42.4 20:50.4 88
97 Wheeling, Rebecca SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:42.6 20:50.8 89
98 McDermott, Allison JR-3 Gannon 6:42.9 20:52.0 90
99 DeBoy, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:43.3 20:53.0 91
100 Fagan, Kylie SO-2 Saint Leo 6:43.8 20:54.8 92
101 Chuzie, Sarah JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:44.6 20:57.0 93
102 Biddle, Madeline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:44.7 20:57.5 94
103 Wise, Annie SO-2 Walsh 6:45.2 20:59.0 95
104 Beltran, Alejandra FR-1 Siena Heights 6:45.6 21:00.2 96
105 Gawlik, Nora SO-2 Loras 6:45.8 21:00.8  
106 Subject, Sarah FR-1 Siena Heights 6:46.2 21:02.0 97
107 Lederer, Grace FR-1 Saint Leo 6:46.4 21:02.8 98
108 Sullivan, Hillary JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:46.6 21:03.3 99
109 Kitts, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:46.6 21:03.5 100
110 Mueller, Frankie JR-3 St. Anselm 6:48.3 21:08.7 101
111 Zaremba, Annie FR-1 Walsh 6:49.3 21:11.7 102
112 Stobinski, Kristin FR-1 Siena Heights 6:49.4 21:12.0 103
113 McCabe, Lauren SO-2 Walsh 6:49.4 21:12.0 104
114 Miller, Erin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:49.6 21:12.6 105
115 DiTullio, Gabby SO-2 Walsh 6:50.2 21:14.5 106
116 McKean, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:50.4 21:15.2 107
117 Proffitt, Ali JR-3 St. Xavier 6:50.6 21:15.9 108
118 Kailyn, Bentley SR-4 Gannon 6:51.2 21:17.6 109
119 Gordon, Grace SR-4 Clarke 6:51.4 21:18.4 110
120 Christensen, Sasha JR-3 Walsh 6:51.5 21:18.5  
121 Jancsy, Michaela JR-3 St. Anselm 6:51.8 21:19.5 111
122 Vicary, Carly SO-2 Gannon 6:54.2 21:27.0 112
123 Smith, Colene JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:54.8 21:28.9 113
124 Walker, Samantha JR-3 Brescia 6:55.5 21:31.1 114
125 Glinski, Melanie SR-4 Siena Heights 6:56.1 21:32.9 115
126 Hass, Cassidy FR-1 Siena Heights 6:56.7 21:34.6  
127 Bresnahan, Jill FR-1 Walsh 6:57.5 21:37.1  
128 Antuna, Lee Ann SR-4 Saint Leo 6:57.7 21:38.0 116
129 Shogren, Kristi SO-2 Loras 6:58.3 21:39.7  
130 Huelseman, Allison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:58.4 21:40.1 117
131 Swords, Seirra SO-2 St. Anselm 6:59.9 21:44.6 118
132 Willeman, Amber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7:00.2 21:45.5 119
133 Gates, Anne JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 7:00.5 21:46.7 120
134 Reichbaum, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:01.0 21:48.1 121
135 Dooley, Christina SR-4 St. Anselm 7:01.0 21:48.2  
136 Payne, Kayla SO-2 Spalding 7:01.8 21:50.7 122
137 Mancuso, Mary SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:02.2 21:51.8 123
138 King, Janika JR-3 Spalding 7:02.3 21:52.3 124
139 Herrig, Katherine FR-1 Clarke 7:02.6 21:53.1 125
140 Richard, Natalie SO-2 Gannon 7:02.9 21:54.0  
141 Rhodes, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:03.0 21:54.3 126
142 Hinken, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 7:03.5 21:56.0 127
143 Collins, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:04.1 21:57.8 128
144 Robinson, Katlin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:04.4 21:58.6 129
145 Evangelista, Alexandra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:04.7 21:59.5 130
146 Broch, Cheryl FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:04.7 21:59.6  
147 Wallace, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:04.9 22:00.3  
148 Pieper, Carrie SR-4 Clarke 7:07.1 22:07.1 131
149 Skobel, Alexandria FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 7:09.6 22:14.7 132
150 Chambers, Molly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:10.9 22:18.8 133
151 Porter, Kate SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:11.1 22:19.4 134
152 Klocke, Kristin FR-1 Thomas More 7:11.6 22:20.9 135
153 Kim, Demjanenko FR-1 Gannon 7:12.1 22:22.6  
154 Suleski, Brittany SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 7:12.7 22:24.5 136
155 Kasiurak, Stephanie SO-2 Clarke 7:13.0 22:25.5 137
156 Bautista, Irma JR-3 Benedictine-Springfield 7:13.4 22:26.6 138
157 Marley, Amanda SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:15.0 22:31.7 139
158 Moeller, LeeAnn FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:15.3 22:32.5 140
159 Galvez, Anna St. Xavier 7:16.3 22:35.7 141
160 Klein, Courtney SR-4 Clarke 7:16.9 22:37.5 142
161 Brown, Anna JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:17.0 22:37.9 143
162 Pakalnis, Erika SO-2 St. Anselm 7:17.2 22:38.5  
163 Mack, Kristin SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:18.6 22:42.9 144
164 King, Cassandra JR-3 Brescia 7:20.7 22:49.3 145
165 Shellenbarger, Hannah FR-1 Siena Heights 7:21.1 22:50.7  
166 Ditzler, Kelly JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:26.5 23:07.3 146
167 Kamide, Virginia SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:27.8 23:11.4  
168 Luczack, Taylor SO-2 Clarke 7:29.0 23:15.1  
169 McDermid, Lexi St. Xavier 7:31.1 23:21.7  
170 McCarty, Tori SO-2 Thomas More 7:31.5 23:22.8 147
171 Benkovich, Emily FR-1 Thomas More 7:32.0 23:24.5 148
172 Ondush, Erin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:33.0 23:27.6 149
173 Goebel, Chelsea Sophomore Lourdes University 7:33.4 23:28.7 150
174 Yeager, Ashley Sophomore Lourdes University 7:33.4 23:28.7 151
175 DeSchepper, Kyra SO-2 Clarke 7:35.3 23:34.6  
176 Bach, Claire SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:36.6 23:38.8 152
177 West, Hillary Sophomore Lourdes University 7:39.6 23:48.0 153
178 Boehmer, Taylor FR-1 Thomas More 7:39.8 23:48.7 154
179 Alden, Lauren FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:42.8 23:58.1 155
180 Alvey, Tierra SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 7:42.9 23:58.4 156
181 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:43.3 23:59.6  
182 Hommrich, Samantha SO-2 Spalding 7:44.8 24:04.3 157
183 Bentley, Ceairra FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:47.5 24:12.5 158
184 Haas, Graciela JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 7:49.7 24:19.5 159
185 Molidor, Katie SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:50.9 24:23.2  
186 Ritger, Jonelle SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7:51.0 24:23.5 160
187 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Thomas More 7:54.9 24:35.7 161
188 Filer, Marina JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:56.5 24:40.6 162
189 Weber, Kelly FR-1 Spalding 7:59.6 24:50.3 163
190 Perez, Krystina JR-3 Spalding 8:03.6 25:02.5 164
191 Koronkiewicz, Rachel FR-1 St. Xavier 8:05.8 25:09.4  
192 Deal, Hannah SR-4 Benedictine-Springfield 8:12.0 25:28.7 165
193 Schaub, Alyssa JR Lourdes University 8:15.6 25:39.9 166
194 Mapes, Julie SO-2 Thomas More 8:15.7 25:40.4 167
195 Thibodeau, Kaylan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:22.0 25:59.8 168
196 Janozik, Allison SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 8:32.3 26:31.7 169
197 Cooney, Deirdre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:36.4 26:44.6 170
198 Spangler, Hannah Sophomore Lourdes University 8:36.9 26:46.1 171
199 Johnson, Alyssa FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 8:39.5 26:54.2 172
200 Edmonds, Bethany FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8:57.8 27:51.2 173
201 Bartlow, Kelsey FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 8:59.5 27:56.2 174
202 Mosiniak, Megan Sophomore Lourdes University 9:08.8 28:25.4 175
203 McAfee, Catherine JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:29.5 29:29.5 176
204 Meech, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 9:31.8 29:36.7 177
205 Suttle, Kelsie SO-2 Spalding 9:46.8 30:23.3 178
206 Arkebauer, Brittany SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 10:06.1 31:23.2  
207 Werner, Sarah SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 10:21.7 32:11.8 179