Princeton XC Invitational Date: 10-19-13   Venue: Princeton - Princeton, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Open Women's Championship
Men's Championship Women's Open
Women's Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:38 21:55 47 2 4 8 16 17 21 37
2 1:51:15 22:15 90 9 10 19 22 30 40 53
3 1:51:58 22:23 144 7 11 28 46 52 54 100
4 1:52:23 22:28 160 23 24 25 33 55 73 123
5 1:52:23 22:28 161 15 20 38 39 49 66 116
6 1:51:57 22:23 170 1 13 45 51 60 111 132
7 1:53:16 22:39 216 12 14 56 64 70 81 96
8 1:53:28 22:41 244 6 31 48 50 109 110 120
9 1:53:24 22:40 249 5 36 42 67 99 117  
10 1:54:55 22:59 318 43 58 62 65 90 94 102
11 1:55:02 23:00 328 34 35 72 80 107 113 122
12 1:55:10 23:02 337 27 44 78 87 101 114 126
13 1:55:11 23:02 339 59 61 69 74 76 98 103
14 1:55:29 23:05 355 26 57 88 91 93 149 150
15 1:55:36 23:07 391 3 71 89 104 124 136 142
16 1:56:28 23:17 414 47 82 85 95 105 108 119
17 1:57:27 23:29 424 32 41 79 129 143    
18 1:58:21 23:40 452 18 63 86 138 147 148 158
19 1:57:13 23:26 461 77 83 92 97 112 118 134
20 1:57:36 23:31 496 29 106 115 121 125 127 133
21 2:00:40 24:08 608 75 128 131 135 139 153 155
22 2:02:08 24:25 623 68 130 140 141 144 145 156
23 2:08:34 25:42 696 84 137 151 160 164    
24 2:13:22 26:40 784 146 152 161 162 163 165  
25 2:17:55 27:35 803 154 157 159 166 167 168  
Women's Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGLINCHY, MEGHAN 3 Unattached 5:36.3 20:54.0  
2 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR Sacred Heart 5:44.6 21:24.8 1
3 Valimont, Amber SR Duquesne 5:45.1 21:26.6 2
4 Barry, Megan SR Hartford 5:48.1 21:38.1 3
5 Pisarcik, Haley SR Duquesne 5:48.7 21:40.1 4
6 Renfer, Molly SR Harvard 5:48.7 21:40.3 5
7 Barrett, Elizabeth SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.5 21:50.6 6
8 Capozzi, Michelle SR La Salle 5:53.4 21:57.6 7
9 Palermo, Valerie SR Duquesne 5:53.9 21:59.7 8
10 Kamrani, Pegah SR Columbia 5:55.4 22:05.0 9
11 Foland, Aryn SR Columbia 5:56.1 22:07.6 10
12 Areias, Anne SR La Salle 5:56.1 22:07.8 11
13 Chacko, Rachael SR Princeton 5:56.6 22:09.6 12
14 Hutchins, Elizabeth SR Sacred Heart 5:57.1 22:11.3 13
15 Eysenbach, Lindsay SR Princeton 5:57.1 22:11.4 14
16 Dowe, Corey SR Cornell 5:57.5 22:13.0 15
17 Baritot, Megan SR Duquesne 5:58.1 22:15.2 16
18 Snyder, Danica SR Duquesne 5:58.5 22:16.9 17
19 Elgin, Megan SR Rider 5:58.7 22:17.3 18
20 Rathbun, Madeline SR Columbia 5:59.0 22:18.7 19
21 Holl, Sarah SR Cornell 5:59.1 22:18.8 20
22 Farris, Elise SR Duquesne 5:59.1 22:18.9 21
23 Tanner, Natalie SR Columbia 5:59.1 22:19.1 22
24 Clarkin, Christina SR Buffalo 5:59.2 22:19.4 23
25 Brown, Caroline SR Buffalo 5:59.3 22:19.8 24
26 Leo, Gabrielle SR Buffalo 5:59.8 22:21.4 25
27 D'Achille, Diana SR Marywood 5:59.8 22:21.7 26
28 Arsenault, Anisa SR Fordham 6:00.1 22:22.8 27
29 Mickle, Molly SR La Salle 6:00.3 22:23.2 28
30 Delaney, Chelsea SR Penn 6:00.8 22:25.1 29
31 Segal, Sydney SR Columbia 6:00.8 22:25.2 30
32 Slattery, Emma SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:01.1 22:26.5 31
33 Peck, Angelica SR Syracuse 6:01.9 22:29.4 32
34 Birchard, Corinne SR Buffalo 6:02.2 22:30.7 33
35 Eller, Amanda 3 Monmouth 6:02.3 22:30.7 34
36 Cooper, Lennon SR Monmouth 6:02.3 22:31.0 35
37 DiNicola, Lauren SR Harvard 6:02.7 22:32.5 36
38 Scipio, Hannah SR Duquesne 6:02.9 22:33.0 37
39 Driscoll, Christine SR Cornell 6:02.9 22:33.3 38
40 Cleaveland, Delphi SR Cornell 6:03.2 22:34.3 39
41 Giantisco, Emma SR Columbia 6:03.7 22:36.0 40
42 Malone, Molly SR Syracuse 6:03.8 22:36.5 41
43 Deccy, Stephanie SR Harvard 6:03.9 22:36.9 42
44 Mezebish, Cody SR UMBC 6:04.5 22:39.1 43
45 Vivinetto, Christina SR Fordham 6:05.0 22:40.9 44
46 Bolduc, Emma SR Sacred Heart 6:05.1 22:41.1 45
47 Hackett, Taylor SR La Salle 6:05.3 22:42.2 46
48 Nolan, Bridget SR Maryland 6:05.4 22:42.6 47
49 Giampietro, Erin SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:05.5 22:42.9 48
50 Janeczko, Cara SR Cornell 6:05.9 22:44.3 49
51 Seymour, Kendall SR Duquesne 6:06.0 22:44.5  
52 Hehir, Lauren SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:06.1 22:45.1 50
53 Hickey, Shannon SR Sacred Heart 6:06.4 22:46.1 51
54 McNally, Kaylie SR La Salle 6:06.9 22:48.0 52
55 Bills, Trina SR Columbia 6:07.4 22:50.0 53
56 Scardelletti, Rebecca SR La Salle 6:07.5 22:50.3 54
57 Tuttle, Georgia SR Columbia 6:07.6 22:50.5  
58 Hopkins, Meagan SR Buffalo 6:08.0 22:52.2 55
59 Markovich, Alexandra SR Princeton 6:08.1 22:52.4 56
60 Schwab, Beth SR Marywood 6:08.1 22:52.4 57
61 Zielinski , Sarah SR UMBC 6:08.2 22:52.9 58
62 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR Haverford 6:08.5 22:54.0 59
63 Hahne, Jennifer SR Sacred Heart 6:08.6 22:54.5 60
64 Bourland, Clarice SR Haverford 6:09.1 22:56.1 61
65 Dawson, Nicole SR UMBC 6:09.5 22:57.6 62
66 Mateescu, Nicolette SR Rider 6:09.6 22:58.0 63
67 Nicholas, Jackie SR Princeton 6:10.0 22:59.6 64
68 Bucci, Angel SR UMBC 6:10.1 23:00.1 65
69 Szpak, Maggi SR Cornell 6:10.2 23:00.4 66
70 Kouba, Paige SR Harvard 6:10.3 23:00.7 67
71 DelCasale, Claire SR Moravian 6:10.6 23:01.7 68
72 Scott, Emily SR Haverford 6:10.6 23:01.9 69
73 Ackerman, Jessica SR Princeton 6:11.1 23:03.6 70
74 Flores, Jennifer SR Hartford 6:11.2 23:04.0 71
75 Cupp, Jenna SR Monmouth 6:11.6 23:05.5 72
76 Swartwood, Hilary SR Buffalo 6:11.9 23:06.5 73
77 Lellman, Charlotte SR Haverford 6:12.2 23:07.7 74
78 Notariani, Cara SR Scranton 6:12.9 23:10.3 75
79 Weathers, Nora SR Haverford 6:13.2 23:11.4 76
80 McMenamin, Katie SR Swarthmore 6:13.3 23:11.9 77
81 Glockenmeier, Sarah SR Fordham 6:13.4 23:12.2 78
82 Skodis, Rebecca SR Syracuse 6:13.8 23:13.6 79
83 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen SR Monmouth 6:13.8 23:13.9 80
84 Marquard, Abbie SR Duquesne 6:14.2 23:15.4  
85 Marvin, Nicole SR Princeton 6:14.4 23:16.1 81
86 Sheffo, Catherine SR Maryland 6:14.8 23:17.5 82
87 Nielsen, Sarah SR Swarthmore 6:14.8 23:17.5 83
88 Hollenbach, Breanne SR New Jersey Institute 6:15.0 23:18.1 84
89 Schustrom, Lexi SR Columbia 6:15.2 23:19.0  
90 Almeida, Sydney SR Maryland 6:15.2 23:19.1 85
91 McGarrity, Megan SR Rider 6:15.3 23:19.5 86
92 Sorenson, Kerry SR Fordham 6:15.4 23:19.6 87
93 LaForgia, Samantha SR Marywood 6:15.4 23:19.7 88
94 Diaz, Aleixa SR Hartford 6:16.4 23:23.3 89
95 McGovern, Kirsten SR UMBC 6:16.9 23:25.5 90
96 Doughman, Emma SR Marywood 6:17.3 23:26.9 91
97 Cody, Jenna SR Swarthmore 6:17.5 23:27.5 92
98 Conniff, Alex SR Marywood 6:17.9 23:29.0 93
99 Daly, Sarah SR UMBC 6:17.9 23:29.2 94
100 Nappi, Katie SR Maryland 6:18.0 23:29.6 95
101 Chang, Amanda SR Princeton 6:18.5 23:31.4 96
102 Hui, Mary SR Princeton 6:18.6 23:31.6  
103 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR Swarthmore 6:18.7 23:31.9 97
104 Heffernan, Maggie SR Haverford 6:19.0 23:33.1 98
105 Payne, Emma SR Harvard 6:19.4 23:34.6 99
106 Strycharz, Christa SR La Salle 6:19.5 23:35.2 100
107 Bottalico, Ariana SR Fordham 6:19.5 23:35.2 101
108 Gessler, Julie SR UMBC 6:20.0 23:36.9 102
109 Thorsheim, Chelsea SR Haverford 6:20.1 23:37.1 103
110 Crisafulli, Samantha SR Hartford 6:20.5 23:38.7 104
111 Barnes, Charde' SR Maryland 6:20.7 23:39.6 105
112 Connelly, Madison SR Penn 6:21.0 23:40.5 106
113 Poccia, Nina SR Monmouth 6:21.1 23:41.1 107
114 Squirini, Alexa SR Maryland 6:21.6 23:42.8 108
115 Regnault, Sarah SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:21.7 23:43.2 109
116 Chaundy, Emily SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:21.8 23:43.5 110
117 Barker, Molly SR Sacred Heart 6:22.1 23:44.6 111
118 Saarel, Emma SR Swarthmore 6:22.1 23:44.7 112
119 Baker, Rachael SR Monmouth 6:22.1 23:44.7 113
120 Roche, Brianne SR Fordham 6:22.2 23:45.0 114
121 Berklein, Flora SR Haverford 6:22.3 23:45.4  
122 Dabrowski, Pauline SR Penn 6:22.3 23:45.6 115
123 Williams, Sydney SR Cornell 6:22.9 23:47.5 116
124 Alms, Cindy SR UMBC 6:23.1 23:48.5  
125 Howe, Ritchey SR Harvard 6:23.2 23:48.8 117
126 McLaughlin, Natalie SR Swarthmore 6:23.2 23:48.9 118
127 O'Halloran, Karah SR Maryland 6:23.6 23:50.4 119
128 Oskowiak, Taylor SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:23.6 23:50.4 120
129 Kelly, Jillian SR Penn 6:23.7 23:50.6 121
130 McCoy, Maeve SR Maryland 6:23.7 23:50.7  
131 Engelberger, Sydney SR Monmouth 6:23.7 23:50.8 122
132 Wessel, Meaghan SR Buffalo 6:23.8 23:50.9 123
133 Branco, Danielle SR Monmouth 6:23.9 23:51.4  
134 Eagan, Sarah SR Columbia 6:24.3 23:52.7  
135 Cummings, Melissa SR Hartford 6:24.3 23:53.0 124
136 Miers, Henrietta SR Princeton 6:24.4 23:53.4  
137 Wurth, Ella SR Penn 6:24.7 23:54.5 125
138 Brooks, Jillian SR Fordham 6:24.9 23:55.1 126
139 Gigliotti, Jenna SR Duquesne 6:24.9 23:55.1  
140 Darlington, Amy SR Penn 6:25.3 23:56.5 127
141 Naumov, Zoya SR Monmouth 6:25.8 23:58.5  
142 Sarno, Erika SR Scranton 6:26.4 24:00.6 128
143 Weisenburger, Katie SR Syracuse 6:28.5 24:08.6 129
144 Wheeler, Melinda SR Buffalo 6:28.9 24:10.2  
145 Kemp, Bailey SR Buffalo 6:29.7 24:13.0  
146 Lambright, Emily SR Moravian 6:30.2 24:14.9 130
147 Conniff, Rachel SR Scranton 6:30.5 24:16.0 131
148 Kelly, Zoe SR Sacred Heart 6:30.6 24:16.3 132
149 Desai, Maya SR Penn 6:31.0 24:18.0 133
150 Cols, Kathryn SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:31.2 24:18.5  
151 Imbesi, Mia SR Sacred Heart 6:31.5 24:19.9  
152 Porter, Sarah SR Princeton 6:31.7 24:20.4  
153 Tawa, Liz SR Swarthmore 6:31.7 24:20.4 134
154 Freeley, Bridget SR Haverford 6:32.1 24:22.0  
155 Harrison, Rochelle SR La Salle 6:33.1 24:25.7  
156 O'Neill, Mary SR Scranton 6:33.4 24:26.7 135
157 Higgins, Melissa SR Fordham 6:33.5 24:27.1  
158 Carey, Catherine SR Hartford 6:34.2 24:29.9 136
159 Allen, Molly SR Haverford 6:34.8 24:31.9  
160 Hutch, Meghan SR Sacred Heart 6:35.3 24:33.9  
161 Cohen, Catherine SR New Jersey Institute 6:35.7 24:35.5 137
162 Boyle, Josephine SR Rider 6:36.0 24:36.4 138
163 Doggett, Tess SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:36.8 24:39.5  
164 McKeon, Molly SR Monmouth 6:37.3 24:41.4  
165 Cologer, Sophia SR UMBC 6:37.4 24:41.8  
166 Kaeslin, Alexandra SR Sacred Heart 6:37.8 24:43.4  
167 Hoffman, Patricia SR Scranton 6:38.8 24:47.0 139
168 Bedell, Devon SR Moravian 6:40.4 24:52.9 140
169 Hughes, Sarah SR Moravian 6:41.0 24:55.2 141
170 Dakin, Kristen SR Hartford 6:41.4 24:56.7 142
171 Oputa, Angelina SR UMBC 6:42.0 24:58.9  
172 Kinkead, Katie SR Syracuse 6:42.1 24:59.2 143
173 Strycharz, Larissa SR Moravian 6:43.2 25:03.5 144
174 Love, Erin SR Moravian 6:44.7 25:09.0 145
175 Farina, Amanda SR Georgian Court 6:45.1 25:10.5 146
176 Williams, Katie SR Rider 6:45.2 25:10.8 147
177 Welte, Stephanie SR Rider 6:45.4 25:11.4 148
178 McGraw, Shauna SR Marywood 6:45.6 25:12.2 149
179 Sylvester, Katie SR Marywood 6:46.2 25:14.6 150
180 Hannah, Kate SR Swarthmore 6:48.6 25:23.5  
181 BC57012, 3 Unattached 6:49.1 25:25.3  
182 Cohen, Ybrahina SR New Jersey Institute 6:51.0 25:32.4 151
183 Gates, Lauren SR Marywood 6:51.1 25:32.9  
184 Hand, Jamie SR Georgian Court 6:53.7 25:42.6 152
185 Rice, Haley SR Hartford 6:54.6 25:45.9  
186 Fay, Laura SR Scranton 6:56.8 25:54.1 153
187 Ozcan, Tijen SR Wilmington (Del.) 6:57.7 25:57.4 154
188 Roselli, Abigail SR Scranton 6:58.2 25:59.3 155
189 Cina-Sklar, Zoe SR Swarthmore 6:58.3 25:59.9  
190 Brockett, Meg SR Moravian 6:58.8 26:01.4 156
191 Oppermann, SaraBeth SR Wilmington (Del.) 7:01.9 26:13.3 157
192 Rappold, Vanessa SR Rider 7:06.0 26:28.3 158
193 Ferrick, Morgan SR Wilmington (Del.) 7:11.7 26:49.6 159
194 Crowley, Kate SR Swarthmore 7:12.4 26:52.2  
195 Goldberg, Jessie SR Moravian 7:14.8 27:01.2  
196 Hesse, Kelli SR New Jersey Institute 7:15.9 27:05.4 160
197 Kelly, Megan SR Georgian Court 7:16.2 27:06.3 161
198 Tallon, Alyssa SR Moravian 7:17.0 27:09.4  
199 Marerro, Melissa SR Georgian Court 7:20.7 27:23.3 162
200 Lenkowski, Cassandra SR Georgian Court 7:30.6 28:00.1 163
201 Ryan, Taylor SR Scranton 7:31.1 28:02.2  
202 Arnold, Alexandra SR New Jersey Institute 7:31.3 28:02.8 164
203 Butler, Antoinette SR Georgian Court 7:40.8 28:38.2 165
204 Fantis, Penelope SR Wilmington (Del.) 7:42.6 28:45.0 166
205 Swain, Jordan SR Wilmington (Del.) 8:05.6 30:10.5 167
206 Maher, Chelsie SR Wilmington (Del.) 8:20.4 31:05.7 168
Men's Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:07 25:37 27 2 3 4 7 11 18 28
2 2:09:07 25:49 60 1 5   12 20 22 32
3 2:10:56 26:11 94 8 10 15 30 31 35 36
4 2:12:26 26:29 132 14 23 24 25 46 63 75
5 2:12:13 26:26 134 6 27 29 33 39 43 47
6 2:12:12 26:26 137 9 17 19 44 48 57 59
7 2:12:30 26:30 145 13 16 26 41 49 51 54
8 2:14:36 26:55     38 53 56 60 68 69
9 2:17:54 27:34 291 21 64 66   67 73  
10 2:15:39 27:07 242 37 40 42 58 65 71 74
11 2:17:24 27:28 289 50 52 55 62 70 78 80
12 2:20:49 28:09 311 34 45 76 77 79 81  
Men's Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'LEARY, SEAN 3 Unattached 5:03.5 25:09.0  
2 JOHNSON, BRENT 3 Unattached 5:05.1 25:16.8  
3 Robertson, Brendan SR La Salle 5:05.7 25:20.0 1
4 McFann, Harry SR Columbia 5:07.2 25:27.2 2
5 Fish, Brendon SR Columbia 5:08.0 25:31.4 3
6 Harper, Jon SR Columbia 5:08.1 25:31.6 4
7 Eldridge, Tom SR UMBC 5:09.7 25:39.4  
8 Kereszetes, Andrew SR UMBC 5:10.0 25:41.1  
9 Zayer, Nasser SR Rider 5:10.3 25:42.8  
10 Arbuckle, Luke SR La Salle 5:10.7 25:44.6 5
11 Hartnett, Joseph SR Fordham 5:10.8 25:45.0 6
12 Baisley, Jack SR Columbia 5:10.8 25:45.1 7
13 Martinez, Jeff SR Binghamton 5:11.1 25:46.4  
14 Dorset, Ian SR Marist 5:11.4 25:48.3 8
15 Staltari, Sean SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.8 25:50.2 9
16 Ozarowski, David SR La Salle 5:11.9 25:50.4  
17 Hensler, Jake SR Marist 5:12.0 25:51.2 10
18 Gibbons, Tyler SR Columbia 5:12.2 25:52.1 11
19 Beveridge, Joe SR La Salle 5:12.7 25:54.4 12
20 Keny, Gebby SR Haverford 5:13.4 25:58.1 13
21 Leff, Martin SR Buffalo 5:13.8 26:00.0 14
22 Hild, Billy SR Marist 5:14.3 26:02.6 15
23 HALLA, GREG 3 Unattached 5:14.9 26:05.5  
24 Verner-Crist, Dylan SR Haverford 5:15.4 26:07.7 16
25 Cassidy, Michael SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.5 26:08.3 17
26 Freemantle, Alex SR Columbia 5:15.8 26:10.1 18
27 Hutton, Noah SR UMBC 5:15.8 26:10.1  
28 Deckert, Brady SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.6 26:13.8 19
29 SIQUEIROS, BEN 3 Unattached 5:17.3 26:17.4  
30 Berry, Chris SR La Salle 5:17.4 26:18.1 20
31 Vallecorsa, Jonathan SR Binghamton 5:17.8 26:20.1  
32 Capwell, Dylan SR Monmouth 5:18.6 26:23.7 21
33 Magnus, Ryan SR La Salle 5:18.6 26:23.8 22
34 Smith, Nathan SR Buffalo 5:19.0 26:25.8 23
35 PSALTAKIS, JORDAN 3 Unattached 5:19.0 26:26.1  
36 Palafox, Derek SR Buffalo 5:19.4 26:27.8 24
37 Marhaba, Jade SR Binghamton 5:19.4 26:27.9  
38 Pfeil, Frankie SR Buffalo 5:19.8 26:29.9 25
39 Stackman, Daniel SR Haverford 5:19.9 26:30.1 26
40 McGann, Ryan SR Fordham 5:20.2 26:31.7 27
41 Claflin, Connor SR Columbia 5:20.3 26:32.2 28
42 Rocks, Devin SR Fordham 5:20.6 26:33.9 29
43 Johnson, Spencer SR Marist 5:21.3 26:37.2 30
44 Lappas, Tommy SR Marist 5:21.3 26:37.3 31
45 LeFavor, Nick SR La Salle 5:21.3 26:37.5 32
46 Fahmy, Yehia SR Fordham 5:21.4 26:37.6 33
47 Custer, Adam SR Cornell 5:21.8 26:39.8  
48 LiPuma, Eric SR Marywood 5:22.1 26:41.1 34
49 Ainscow, Doug SR Marist 5:22.1 26:41.3 35
50 Perez, Omar SR Marist 5:22.3 26:42.0 36
51 Morgan, Seamus SR Widener 5:22.9 26:45.2 37
52 Szwetkowski, Connor SR Rider 5:22.9 26:45.2 38
53 Turner, Randall SR Fordham 5:22.9 26:45.3 39
54 BRITTON, JUSTIN 3 Unattached 5:23.0 26:45.8  
55 Updegrove, Will SR Widener 5:23.3 26:47.3 40
56 Marsico, David SR Haverford 5:23.3 26:47.4 41
57 Fortin, Stephen SR Widener 5:23.3 26:47.4 42
58 Posch, Billy SR Marist 5:24.1 26:51.0  
59 O'Sullivan, Kevin SR Marist 5:24.2 26:51.6  
60 Strom, Peter SR Fordham 5:24.6 26:53.5 43
61 Miller, Isaiah SR Marist 5:24.8 26:54.7  
62 Trimmer, Kevin SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:24.9 26:55.1 44
63 Budinski, Nick SR Marywood 5:25.2 26:56.8 45
64 Gamble, Ty SR Marist 5:25.6 26:58.8  
65 McCarty, Corey SR Buffalo 5:26.5 27:03.4 46
66 Murphy, Mackenzie SR Fordham 5:26.8 27:04.6 47
67 Margiotta, Max SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.9 27:05.1 48
68 Hughes, Nick SR Marist 5:27.2 27:06.8  
69 Rada, Cormac SR Haverford 5:27.3 27:07.3 49
70 Branch, Corey SR Swarthmore 5:27.7 27:09.3 50
71 Facciolla, Dominic SR Columbia 5:27.8 27:09.6  
72 Schwartz, Elliott SR Haverford 5:28.0 27:10.4 51
73 Schug, Jorin SR Swarthmore 5:28.4 27:12.6 52
74 Dufresne, Richard SR Rider 5:28.7 27:14.2 53
75 Mendelsohn, Richard SR Haverford 5:28.8 27:14.4 54
76 Arbuckle, Stuart SR Swarthmore 5:28.8 27:14.6 55
77 Sampson, Matt SR Rider 5:29.1 27:16.2 56
78 Doran, James SR Fordham 5:29.8 27:19.7  
79 Hamilton, Evan SR Haverford 5:30.4 27:22.5  
80 Ropes, Charles SR Marist 5:30.7 27:24.0  
81 Egan, John SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:30.7 27:24.3 57
82 Slattery, William SR Fordham 5:31.5 27:28.0  
83 Harmon, Leo SR Widener 5:31.9 27:30.0 58
84 Magee, Jack SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.0 27:35.7 59
85 Cassidy, Michael SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.4 27:37.6  
86 Bencivenga, Nick SR Rider 5:33.5 27:37.9 60
87 McNabb, Justin SR La Salle 5:33.7 27:39.2 61
88 Sullivan, Will SR Swarthmore 5:33.8 27:39.5 62
89 TRETTEL, DAN 3 Unattached 5:34.2 27:41.2  
90 Reinhardt, Ben SR Buffalo 5:34.7 27:43.7 63
91 Langille, Andrew SR Monmouth 5:35.0 27:45.4 64
92 Anske, Pat SR UMBC 5:35.4 27:47.5  
93 Barrett, Graham SR Haverford 5:35.9 27:50.0  
94 Jasper, Jihad SR Widener 5:35.9 27:50.0 65
95 Fuller, Connor SR Monmouth 5:36.3 27:51.7 66
96 Roadside, Dustin SR Monmouth 5:36.6 27:53.6  
97 Edsall, Brian SR Marist 5:37.7 27:58.8  
98 Hankinson, Dylan 3 Monmouth 5:38.1 28:00.7 67
99 Green, Daniel SR Fordham 5:38.1 28:01.0  
100 DeFroscia, Phil SR Rider 5:38.9 28:04.6 68
101 Butenewicz, Steve SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.0 28:05.4  
102 Gordon, Andrew SR Rider 5:39.3 28:06.7 69
103 Scott, Richard SR Swarthmore 5:39.7 28:08.6 70
104 Jendzejec, Kolbe SR Iona 5:41.2 28:16.3  
105 Finn, Matt 3 La Salle 5:42.1 28:20.9  
106 Ambrulavage, Michael SR Widener 5:42.9 28:24.5 71
107 Blake, John SR Fordham 5:44.4 28:32.3  
108 Jackson, Johnathan SR Rider 5:44.8 28:34.0 72
109 Hershman, Alex SR Monmouth 5:44.8 28:34.3 73
110 Pettit, Nick SR Widener 5:45.7 28:38.8 74
111 Mangold, Trent SR La Salle 5:46.7 28:43.8  
112 Lopez, Omar SR Rider 5:47.3 28:46.4  
113 Ryan, Tim SR Monmouth 5:48.0 28:50.0  
114 Gardner, Chris SR Haverford 5:48.4 28:52.0  
115 White, Eddie SR Marist 5:49.0 28:55.2  
116 Lazarich, Alex SR Buffalo 5:49.6 28:57.9 75
117 Barrood, Chris SR Rider 5:50.0 29:00.0  
118 Uplinger, Jordan SR Marywood 5:50.0 29:00.0 76
119 Faltynowicz, Joe SR Marywood 5:50.2 29:00.8 77
120 Bencivengo, Chris SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:50.8 29:04.0  
121 Thompson, Bennett SR Swarthmore 5:51.5 29:07.3 78
122 Larsen, Adam SR Marywood 5:52.2 29:10.8 79
123 Mulqueen, Sean SR Rider 5:53.5 29:17.5  
124 Faia, Sal SR Widener 5:54.6 29:22.8  
125 Haque, Samiul SR Swarthmore 5:57.2 29:36.0 80
126 Sobel, Alex SR Moravian 6:00.6 29:52.6  
127 QUATTROCHI, THOMAS SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 6:05.9 30:19.3  
128 ARABIA, TYLER SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 6:09.8 30:38.4  
129 MELENDEZ, WILSON SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 6:10.8 30:43.5  
130 DiBona, Ethan SR Widener 6:13.8 30:58.3  
131 Neri, Mike SR Marywood 6:14.1 30:59.9 81
132 Noyes, Edwin SR Widener 6:15.3 31:05.8  
133 MELLADO, FREDEY SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 6:18.5 31:21.5  
134 Priver, Kyle SR Haverford 6:18.9 31:23.5  
135 Parker, Brandon SR Wilmington (Del.) 6:26.8 32:02.9  
136 Buttillo, Richard SR Widener 6:28.7 32:12.2  
137 Gabor, Zach SR Haverford 6:35.0 32:43.7  
138 Schauerman, Corey SR Moravian 6:36.5 32:51.1  
139 Jimenez, Alexander SR Swarthmore 6:43.7 33:26.9  
140 Schmidt, Nick SR Swarthmore 6:46.4 33:40.6  
141 Ansman, Sam SR Moravian 6:48.2 33:49.5  
142 Taylor, Stephen SR Wilmington (Del.) 6:49.3 33:55.1  
Men's Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:24 23:52 23 2 3 4 5 9 11 20
2 2:01:56 24:23 94 13 15 17 21 28 55 94
3 2:02:38 24:31 135 10 18 27 36 44 95 99
4 2:02:22 24:28 158 6 7 35 37 73 78 81
5 2:02:46 24:33 183 1 14 48 54 66 74 91
6 2:03:32 24:42 191 19 22 33 46 71 83 84
7 2:03:51 24:46 209 16 40 45 47 61 79 100
8 2:03:51 24:46 209 23 31 42 50 63 77 90
9 2:04:47 24:57 287 38 41 51 68 89 117 159
10 2:04:43 24:56 333 8 24 86 102 113 129 131
11 2:05:44 25:08 366 52 58 62 85 109 120 142
12 2:05:51 25:10 382 43 49 64 98 128 138 164
13 2:05:31 25:06 387 12 39 104 111 121 122 124
14 2:06:28 25:17 427 57 67 69 116 118 133 140
15 2:06:15 25:15 432 60 80 92 97 103 107 126
16 2:06:58 25:23 494 34 75 105 134 146 160 161
17 2:07:20 25:28 515 30 59 132 143 151 158  
18 2:07:17 25:27 522 72 88 106 115 141 170 172
19 2:07:30 25:30 542 25 101 114 150 152 153 163
20 2:08:11 25:38 572 56 82 127 145 162 173 174
21 2:07:56 25:35 577 65 93 123 147 149 166 167
22 2:08:02 25:36 589 87 110 112 136 144 148 156
23 2:13:01 26:36 625 29 32 184 185 195 201 202
24 2:08:51 25:46 627 53 96 154 155 169 171 191
25 2:08:42 25:44 648 119 125 130 135 139 168 178
26 2:11:24 26:16 701 76 108 157 179 181 183 186
27 2:11:42 26:20 735 70 137 175 176 177 188 192
28 2:15:00 27:00 756 26 165 180 189 196 198 200
29 2:20:15 28:03 946 182 187 190 193 194 197 199
Men's Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mueller, Tyler SR Lehigh 4:44.8 23:36.0 1
2 SANTANA, ALFREDO 3 Unattached 4:45.6 23:39.7  
3 Tiernan, Patrick SR Villanova 4:47.5 23:49.4 2
4 Williamsz, Jordan SR Villanova 4:47.5 23:49.4 3
5 McEntee, Sam 3 Villanova 4:47.6 23:49.5 4
6 Denault, Robert SR Villanova 4:47.7 23:50.5 5
7 Mohn, Logan SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.5 23:54.4 6
8 Leskow, Aaron SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.6 23:54.6 7
9 Stadler, Chris SR Haverford 4:49.8 24:00.5 8
10 Basili, Brian SR Villanova 4:50.9 24:06.0 9
11 Owens, Eddie SR Princeton 4:51.3 24:08.2 10
12 Tully, Alex SR Villanova 4:51.8 24:10.4 11
13 Ahart, Zachary SR Buffalo 4:52.1 24:12.1 12
14 Greco, Nico SR La Salle 4:52.2 24:12.5 13
15 Mahalsky, Ryan SR Lehigh 4:52.8 24:15.4 14
16 Sullivan, Zach SR La Salle 4:53.8 24:20.3 15
17 Omar, Hassan SR UMBC 4:53.8 24:20.4 16
18 Ross, Nick SR La Salle 4:54.1 24:22.2 17
19 Bertrand, William SR Princeton 4:54.5 24:24.0 18
20 Nestor, Daniel SR Columbia 4:54.6 24:24.8 19
21 Warnick, Harry SR Villanova 4:54.8 24:25.4 20
22 Perozze, Vince SR La Salle 4:55.0 24:26.6 21
23 Violone, Marc SR Columbia 4:55.3 24:27.8 22
24 Papastrat, Vasili SR Binghamton 4:55.3 24:28.1 23
25 Corbusier, Kevin SR Villanova 4:55.6 24:29.3  
26 Bregman, Avi SR Haverford 4:55.8 24:30.6 24
27 Dentino, Anthony SR Rider 4:56.2 24:32.3 25
28 Farrell, Dillon SR Moravian 4:56.5 24:34.2 26
29 Berger, Sam SR Princeton 4:56.7 24:35.2 27
30 Barnhill, Ian SR La Salle 4:56.7 24:35.2 28
31 Connelly, Christopher SR Sacred Heart 4:56.9 24:36.0 29
32 Frigge, Tyler SR Stony Brook 4:56.9 24:36.1 30
33 Hurlbut, Robert Villanova 4:57.1 24:37.1  
34 Frost, Collin SR Binghamton 4:57.2 24:37.5 31
35 Ferguson, Sean 3 Sacred Heart 4:57.3 24:38.1 32
36 Rutherford, Tait SR Columbia 4:57.7 24:39.7 33
37 Solis, Dusty SR Villanova 4:57.7 24:40.1  
38 Bowen, Khari SR Monmouth 4:57.9 24:41.1 34
39 Donnelly, Patrick SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:58.0 24:41.2 35
40 Kelly, Brett SR Princeton 4:58.0 24:41.4 36
41 Rankin, Mike SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:58.4 24:43.2 37
42 Cotton, Adam SR Harvard 4:58.4 24:43.3 38
43 Bruce, Cameron SR Buffalo 4:58.4 24:43.5 39
44 GOUTOS, DEMETRI 3 Unattached 4:58.8 24:45.6  
45 Smith, Andrew SR UMBC 4:58.8 24:45.6 40
46 MILLER, CHARTT 3 Unattached 4:58.9 24:46.0  
47 Marvin, Johnny SR Harvard 4:59.2 24:47.5 41
48 Hausamann, Ethan SR Binghamton 4:59.3 24:47.9 42
49 Wilkinson, Aaron SR Duquesne 4:59.3 24:48.0 43
50 Sublette, Michael SR Princeton 4:59.7 24:49.8 44
51 Hayslett, Austin SR UMBC 4:59.9 24:50.9 45
52 Ritz, Ben SR Columbia 5:00.0 24:51.4 46
53 Albino, Jake SR UMBC 5:00.0 24:51.5 47
54 Fitzgerald, Alex SR Lehigh 5:00.3 24:52.7 48
55 Gasior, Bob SR Duquesne 5:00.4 24:53.2 49
56 Johnson, Matt SR Binghamton 5:00.4 24:53.3 50
57 Meehan, Ryan SR Harvard 5:00.5 24:53.7 51
58 Gowans, James SR Cornell 5:00.5 24:53.8 52
59 Garrity, Chris SR Widener 5:00.5 24:53.9 53
60 Gilboy, Casey SR Lehigh 5:00.9 24:55.6 54
61 Murphy, James SR La Salle 5:01.4 24:58.3 55
62 Banafato, Chris SR Rutgers 5:01.6 24:59.2 56
63 Turi, Michael SR Fordham 5:01.6 24:59.3 57
64 Palmer, Andrew 3 Syracuse 5:01.9 25:00.7  
65 Baxter, Sam SR Cornell 5:01.9 25:01.0 58
66 O'Sullivan, Christopher SR Villanova 5:02.3 25:02.7  
67 Sauer, Chris SR Stony Brook 5:02.3 25:02.8 59
68 Miner, Samuel SR Penn 5:02.3 25:02.8 60
69 McGee, Brandan SR UMBC 5:02.3 25:03.1 61
70 Kinnare, Kieran SR Cornell 5:02.7 25:04.7 62
71 Fernandez, Chris SR Binghamton 5:02.7 25:05.0 63
72 Lockwood, Chuck SR Duquesne 5:02.8 25:05.5 64
73 Amezquita, Jesus SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:03.1 25:06.8 65
74 Hardy, Evan SR Lehigh 5:03.1 25:06.8 66
75 Walter, Brian SR Fordham 5:03.2 25:07.1 67
76 Price, Brandon SR Harvard 5:03.2 25:07.3 68
77 Palmisano, Michael Villanova 5:03.3 25:07.6  
78 Belgiovine, Michael SR Fordham 5:03.4 25:08.3 69
79 Rondon, Daniel SR New Jersey Institute 5:03.5 25:08.7 70
80 Adams, Casey SR Columbia 5:03.5 25:08.8 71
81 Lachman, Nickolaus SR Iona 5:03.5 25:08.8 72
82 O'Kane, Tom SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.5 25:08.9 73
83 Ward, Nick SR Lehigh 5:03.5 25:08.9 74
84 Bates, Charles SR Villanova 5:03.6 25:09.4  
85 Leight, Alex SR Monmouth 5:03.6 25:09.5 75
86 TARIO, ANDREW 3 Unattached 5:03.9 25:10.7  
87 Dwyer, Andrew SR Hartford 5:03.9 25:11.0 76
88 Rousell, Jared SR Binghamton 5:04.0 25:11.4 77
89 Mascioli, John SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.0 25:11.4 78
90 DiSalvo, Vinny SR UMBC 5:04.2 25:12.5 79
91 Hatler, Christopher SR Penn 5:04.4 25:13.0 80
92 Davis, Quinn SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.4 25:13.2 81
93 Horten, Anthony SR Rutgers 5:04.4 25:13.2 82
94 Napolitano, Rob SR Columbia 5:04.6 25:14.3 83
95 Eversole, Ben SR Columbia 5:04.6 25:14.3 84
96 Oliver, George SR Cornell 5:04.7 25:14.7 85
97 Fujimori, Sam SR Haverford 5:04.7 25:14.8 86
98 Scrudato, Ryan SR Marist 5:04.7 25:15.0 87
99 Raseman, Quinn SR Iona 5:04.8 25:15.5 88
100 Reck, Connor SR Harvard 5:04.9 25:15.5 89
101 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR Binghamton 5:05.0 25:16.4 90
102 Knouse, Ryan SR Lehigh 5:05.1 25:16.6 91
103 Wistar, Lyle SR Penn 5:05.1 25:16.7 92
104 Mitten, Richie SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:05.1 25:16.8 93
105 Burke, Sean SR Lehigh 5:05.1 25:16.9  
106 Pershall, Ben SR La Salle 5:05.1 25:17.0 94
107 Paulson, William SR Princeton 5:05.3 25:17.5 95
108 Pitone, Ernie SR Widener 5:05.4 25:18.2 96
109 Meadows, William SR Penn 5:05.5 25:18.8 97
110 Voorhees, Simon SR Lehigh 5:05.8 25:20.3  
111 Gianetti, Shane SR Columbia 5:05.8 25:20.5  
112 GALFORD, DANIEL 3 Unattached 5:05.9 25:20.6  
113 Woodrow, Alex SR Duquesne 5:05.9 25:20.8 98
114 Leahey, Jack SR Princeton 5:05.9 25:20.9 99
115 Schuler, Eric SR UMBC 5:06.0 25:21.0 100
116 Khalid, Salman SR Rider 5:06.0 25:21.3 101
117 Roache, Andrew SR Binghamton 5:06.3 25:22.8  
118 Christian, Joel SR Haverford 5:06.4 25:23.3 102
119 Allen, Victor SR Penn 5:06.7 25:24.5 103
120 Peinkofer, Alec SR Buffalo 5:06.7 25:24.8 104
121 Paternostro, Bradley SR Princeton 5:06.8 25:25.2  
122 Ryan, Patrick 3 Monmouth 5:06.8 25:25.3 105
123 Adamovics, Andy SR Iona 5:07.1 25:26.8 106
124 Webb, Kirk SR Penn 5:07.1 25:26.9 107
125 Busque, John SR Hartford 5:07.6 25:29.2 108
126 Duboyce, Patrick SR UMBC 5:07.9 25:30.4  
127 Herring, Andrew 3 Cornell 5:07.9 25:30.6 109
128 Hanig, Jonah SR Columbia 5:08.0 25:31.1  
129 Hopkins, Zach SR UMBC 5:08.2 25:32.0  
130 Colabella, Ryan SR Marist 5:08.2 25:32.4 110
131 Berkmans, Pier SR Buffalo 5:08.4 25:33.0 111
132 Trainer, Thomas Villanova 5:08.4 25:33.1  
133 Lee, Johnny SR Marist 5:08.6 25:34.4 112
134 Gorman, Jimmy SR Haverford 5:08.7 25:34.4 113
135 O'Neill, Corey SR Rider 5:08.7 25:34.5 114
136 Tarsnane, Jimmy SR Iona 5:08.7 25:34.6 115
137 Perry, Ryan SR Syracuse 5:09.0 25:36.0  
138 Harvey, Kevin SR Fordham 5:09.0 25:36.1 116
139 Ward, Fred SR Harvard 5:09.1 25:36.7 117
140 Kazanjian, Timothy SR Fordham 5:09.3 25:37.8 118
141 Russell, Stuart SR Swarthmore 5:09.4 25:38.3 119
142 Strynkowski, Connor SR Cornell 5:09.4 25:38.3 120
143 Heuer, Bradley SR La Salle 5:09.4 25:38.4  
144 Kemp, Barrett SR Buffalo 5:09.5 25:38.5 121
145 Coneys, Austin SR Buffalo 5:09.7 25:39.4 122
146 Muse, Tyler SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:09.7 25:39.6 123
147 Swick, Bob SR Buffalo 5:09.8 25:40.3 124
148 Friske, Spencer SR Swarthmore 5:09.8 25:40.3 125
149 Huemmler, John SR Penn 5:09.9 25:40.8 126
150 Luckin, Jonathan SR UMBC 5:10.2 25:42.0  
151 DeFabio, Chris SR Rutgers 5:10.5 25:43.4 127
152 Macauley, Jack SR Columbia 5:10.5 25:43.7  
153 Krszal, Brandon SR Duquesne 5:10.6 25:44.0 128
154 Daniels, Jimmy SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.6 25:44.3  
155 Marquardt, Charlie SR Haverford 5:10.8 25:44.9 129
156 Oppenheimer, Jonas SR Swarthmore 5:10.9 25:45.8 130
157 Curry, John SR Haverford 5:10.9 25:45.8 131
158 Zampariello, Matt SR Stony Brook 5:10.9 25:45.8 132
159 Annelli, Jonathan SR Fordham 5:11.0 25:46.1 133
160 Branco, Anthony SR Monmouth 5:11.1 25:46.7 134
161 Fain, Robert SR Swarthmore 5:11.3 25:47.5 135
162 Rynkowski, Patrick SR Marist 5:11.4 25:48.2 136
163 Scheving, Tyler SR Buffalo 5:11.7 25:49.5  
164 Rizzo, Scott SR New Jersey Institute 5:11.8 25:50.1 137
165 North, Dallas SR Duquesne 5:11.8 25:50.2 138
166 White, Erick SR Swarthmore 5:11.9 25:50.5 139
167 Burke, Patrick SR Fordham 5:12.0 25:51.1 140
168 Garn, Jesse SR Binghamton 5:12.1 25:51.7  
169 McClellan, Thomas SR Iona 5:12.2 25:52.0 141
170 Taylor, David SR Cornell 5:12.2 25:52.1 142
171 Kimmey, Sam SR Stony Brook 5:12.3 25:52.4 143
172 Valentino, Mark SR Marist 5:12.3 25:52.6 144
173 Schwenzfeier, Adam SR Fordham 5:12.8 25:55.3  
174 Vekaria, Jaimin SR Rutgers 5:13.0 25:55.8 145
175 Nelson, Mathew SR Monmouth 5:13.0 25:56.0 146
176 Fontal, Ken SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:13.0 25:56.3 147
177 Buttigieg, Bryan SR Marist 5:13.1 25:56.4 148
178 O'Brian, Mike SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:13.3 25:57.3 149
179 Roza, David SR Haverford 5:13.4 25:58.0  
180 Lake, Derek SR Rider 5:13.7 25:59.4 150
181 Christoff, Chris SR Cornell 5:14.1 26:01.5  
182 Lemon, Nick SR Stony Brook 5:14.4 26:03.2 151
183 Knipper, Sam SR Rider 5:14.5 26:03.3 152
184 Cornell, Evan SR Rider 5:14.6 26:03.9 153
185 Counsel, Qadree SR Widener 5:14.8 26:04.8 154
186 Harrigan, Ryan SR Widener 5:14.8 26:05.2 155
187 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR Haverford 5:14.9 26:05.5  
188 Seykora, Thomas SR Penn 5:15.3 26:07.2  
189 Baig, Saad SR Marist 5:15.4 26:07.9 156
190 Helminski, Christopher SR Hartford 5:15.7 26:09.2 157
191 Snak, James SR Stony Brook 5:16.1 26:11.3 158
192 Ward, Carl SR Harvard 5:16.4 26:13.1 159
193 Summonte, Kevin SR Monmouth 5:16.5 26:13.2 160
194 Donnelly, Edward SR Penn 5:16.8 26:14.8  
195 Savage, Dan SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.9 26:15.6  
196 Darlington, Tommy SR Monmouth 5:17.2 26:16.7 161
197 Belcher, Sam SR Cornell 5:17.4 26:17.7  
198 Holt, Eric SR Binghamton 5:17.7 26:19.4  
199 Price, Nick SR Rutgers 5:17.8 26:19.7 162
200 Tampellini, Justin SR Marist 5:17.8 26:19.8  
201 Kaufmann, Bradley SR Rider 5:18.3 26:22.6 163
202 D'Agostino, Domenick 3 Monmouth 5:18.4 26:22.7  
203 O'Such, Joe SR Duquesne 5:18.7 26:24.3 164
204 Duncan, Alec SR Moravian 5:18.8 26:24.6 165
205 Mossman, Matt SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:18.8 26:24.8 166
206 Hannagan, Mark SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:18.8 26:25.0 167
207 Kalamarides, Dan SR Swarthmore 5:18.9 26:25.4 168
208 Ciavarelli, Michael SR Widener 5:19.6 26:29.1 169
209 Salamone, Nick SR Marist 5:20.4 26:32.9  
210 Hawkins, Marshall SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:20.4 26:33.0  
211 Wightman, Ross SR Iona 5:20.7 26:34.5 170
212 Brier, Mike SR Haverford 5:21.1 26:36.2  
213 Caporale, Jason SR Widener 5:21.6 26:38.9 171
214 Farrell, Brendan SR Iona 5:21.9 26:40.2 172
215 Richburg, Curtis SR Rutgers 5:21.9 26:40.5 173
216 McLaughlin, Tom SR Rider 5:22.0 26:40.8  
217 Burkholder, Steve SR Rutgers 5:22.4 26:42.8 174
218 Lee, Daniel SR Rutgers 5:22.8 26:44.7  
219 Dickinson, James SR Buffalo 5:23.6 26:48.5  
220 Iannarelli, Zachary SR Monmouth 5:23.7 26:49.3  
221 Thomas, Moheb SR New Jersey Institute 5:23.8 26:49.9 175
222 Webb, Lloyd SR Buffalo 5:25.0 26:55.6  
223 Ratigan, Kevin SR New Jersey Institute 5:25.1 26:56.3 176
224 Brancato, William SR New Jersey Institute 5:25.5 26:58.1 177
225 Habib, Sam SR Rutgers 5:25.8 26:59.5  
226 Schaffstall, Alex SR Duquesne 5:25.9 26:59.9  
227 Green, Paul SR Swarthmore 5:27.0 27:05.6 178
228 Gagnon, John SR Swarthmore 5:27.0 27:05.7  
229 Knipper, Jon SR Rider 5:27.1 27:06.1  
230 Choiniere, Jonathan SR Hartford 5:28.0 27:10.4 179
231 French, Kevin SR Monmouth 5:29.8 27:19.5  
232 Taggert, Cory SR Moravian 5:30.7 27:23.9 180
233 Stoutz, Matthew SR Hartford 5:30.9 27:25.2 181
234 DeMaio, Matt SR Scranton 5:31.5 27:27.8 182
235 Fernandez, Daniel SR Hartford 5:32.6 27:33.3 183
236 Challenor, Robert SR Sacred Heart 5:32.9 27:35.1 184
237 Jennings, Colby SR Sacred Heart 5:33.3 27:36.8 185
238 Marlow, Rourk SR Hartford 5:34.9 27:44.9 186
239 Castro-Wehr, Dominic SR Swarthmore 5:36.5 27:52.7  
240 Bossbaly, Stefan SR Scranton 5:36.5 27:52.7 187
241 Do, Michael SR New Jersey Institute 5:37.2 27:56.3 188
242 Rigotti, Jeremy SR Moravian 5:37.6 27:58.1 189
243 Wasilnak, Corey SR Scranton 5:38.3 28:01.9 190
244 Ford, Brian SR Georgian Court 5:38.9 28:04.6  
245 Benkhadra, Brian SR Widener 5:39.6 28:08.5 191
246 DuPuis, Andre SR Georgian Court 5:40.1 28:10.6  
247 O'Brien, Kyle SR New Jersey Institute 5:40.7 28:13.7 192
248 Hamilton, Norman SR New Jersey Institute 5:43.0 28:25.2  
249 Buckley, James SR Scranton 5:43.2 28:26.0 193
250 Golebiowski, Roman SR Scranton 5:43.5 28:27.5 194
251 Smith, Arthur SR New Jersey Institute 5:43.8 28:29.3  
252 Swift, Cameron SR Sacred Heart 5:45.1 28:35.5 195
253 Wells, Brian SR Rutgers 5:45.1 28:35.9  
254 Korten, Max SR Moravian 5:45.9 28:39.4 196
255 Marvel, Quinn SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:47.0 28:45.3  
256 Burke, Bill SR Scranton 5:47.5 28:47.4 197
257 Mitchell, Andrew SR Moravian 5:47.9 28:49.6 198
258 Wright, Mike SR Wilmington (Del.) 5:48.3 28:51.8  
259 Sansky, Jason SR Scranton 5:51.4 29:07.1 199
260 Flanagan, Joe SR Scranton 5:51.7 29:08.7  
261 Pontrelli, Michael SR Georgian Court 5:52.2 29:11.1  
262 Reed, Andrew SR Moravian 5:55.6 29:27.9 200
263 Stranieri, Andrew SR Sacred Heart 5:57.3 29:36.4 201
264 Werner, Matt SR Moravian 6:01.9 29:59.1  
265 Lamb, Lucas SR New Jersey Institute 6:07.4 30:26.3  
266 Ferriby, Luke SR Sacred Heart 6:10.5 30:41.8 202
267 Strenkoski, Nick SR Scranton 6:18.3 31:20.7  
268 Dechent-Robertin, David SR Sacred Heart 6:18.7 31:22.5  
269 Ott, Taylor SR Scranton 6:19.1 31:24.5  
270 Gerwien, Spencer SR Sacred Heart 6:24.2 31:50.2  
271 Rogers, Michael SR Georgian Court 7:23.0 36:42.5  
Women's Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:26 23:17 26 1 3 4 5 13    
2 1:59:43 23:56 66 2 6 8 23 27 30 40
3 2:00:28 24:05 74 7 9 10 17 31 37 48
4 2:04:22 24:52 118 11 19 20 32 36    
5 2:04:59 24:59 124 18 21 22 29 34 39 41
6 2:05:46 25:09 136 16 24 25 28 43 53 60
7 2:06:52 25:22 149 12 15 35 42 45    
8 2:08:02 25:36 160 14 26 33 38 49 52 54
9 2:22:33 28:30 261 47 50 51 56 57 58 59
10 2:31:33 30:18 268 44 46 55 61 62    
Women's Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lapointe, Lauren SR Cornell 6:06.1 22:45.0 1
2 Hanss, Kaitlin SR Princeton 6:09.6 22:57.9 2
3 Bideaux, Abbie SR Cornell 6:13.2 23:11.6 3
4 Naeher, Kathleen SR Cornell 6:13.3 23:11.8 4
5 Haitz, Shelby SR Duquesne 6:14.2 23:15.2  
6 Ferrara, Leah SR Cornell 6:15.2 23:19.1 5
7 Smoot, Kristin SR Princeton 6:15.3 23:19.5 6
8 Pisco, Tori SR La Salle 6:15.8 23:21.3 7
9 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR Springfield 6:17.0 23:25.7  
10 Sims, Zoe SR Princeton 6:17.5 23:27.6 8
11 Solano, Cayleigh SR La Salle 6:18.4 23:31.1 9
12 DiFiore, Carolan SR La Salle 6:20.1 23:37.1 10
13 Montefusco, Lucia SR Monmouth 6:20.5 23:38.8 11
14 Fiesel, Alexandra SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.5 23:46.1 12
15 Rustami, Henna SR Columbia 6:24.7 23:54.5  
16 Montague, Madeline SR Cornell 6:25.8 23:58.6 13
17 Seglem, Erin SR Haverford 6:28.9 24:10.1 14
18 GOVATOS, KATIE 3 Unattached 6:29.3 24:11.5  
19 Radzwilka, Sara SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:29.5 24:12.3 15
20 Picard, Rachel SR Fordham 6:29.9 24:13.8 16
21 Vane, Chelsea SR UMBC 6:30.1 24:14.4  
22 Delices, Marlene SR Iona 6:33.6 24:27.7  
23 Simoes, Ines SR La Salle 6:35.7 24:35.4 17
24 Deckel, Lynne SR UMBC 6:35.8 24:35.9  
25 Gray, Cynthia SR Sacred Heart 6:37.3 24:41.2 18
26 Hanlon, Maggie SR Monmouth 6:37.9 24:43.7 19
27 Felicetti, Marissa SR Monmouth 6:38.8 24:46.9 20
28 Gagliostro, Teresa SR Sacred Heart 6:38.8 24:47.1 21
29 Vazquez, Danielle SR Buffalo 6:39.4 24:49.2  
30 Towell, Devon SR Columbia 6:40.0 24:51.6  
31 Gorse, Erin 3 Duquesne 6:40.9 24:54.8  
32 Arcuri, Lindsay SR Sacred Heart 6:41.1 24:55.5 22
33 Tracy, Michelle SR Princeton 6:41.2 24:56.1 23
34 Roche, Harmony SR UMBC 6:41.6 24:57.4  
35 Foggia, Amanda SR Fordham 6:42.0 24:58.7 24
36 McKenna, Shannon SR Fordham 6:42.0 24:58.7 25
37 Howe, Nora SR Haverford 6:42.4 25:00.5 26
38 Mackay, Kim SR Princeton 6:42.9 25:02.4 27
39 Rowe, Danielle SR Fordham 6:43.0 25:02.8 28
40 Schwab, Maria SR Sacred Heart 6:44.0 25:06.3 29
41 Hanson, Summer SR Princeton 6:45.0 25:10.2 30
42 Mansfield, Elizabeth SR Buffalo 6:45.5 25:11.9  
43 Randell, Gabrielle SR Rider 6:46.2 25:14.4  
44 Cramer, Courtney SR La Salle 6:48.7 25:23.7 31
45 Fasano, Amanda 3 Monmouth 6:49.2 25:25.9 32
46 Duffy, Margaret SR Haverford 6:49.8 25:27.9 33
47 Quinn, Kelly SR Sacred Heart 6:50.2 25:29.6 34
48 Marcks, Riley SR Marywood 6:50.5 25:30.4  
49 Schichtel, Natalie SR Duquesne 6:51.4 25:34.1  
50 Pignataro, Jacqueline SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:53.5 25:41.8 35
51 Ball, Jessica SR Monmouth 6:55.1 25:47.7 36
52 Boyer, Olivia SR La Salle 6:56.1 25:51.3 37
53 Greifeld, Katherine SR Haverford 6:58.1 25:59.1 38
54 Bent, Sarah SR Sacred Heart 7:00.7 26:08.5 39
55 McMullin, Meghan SR Princeton 7:02.8 26:16.5 40
56 Messier, Stephanie SR Sacred Heart 7:03.9 26:20.5 41
57 Coughlin, Sydney SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:06.4 26:30.0 42
58 McGonigle, Claire SR Fordham 7:07.0 26:32.3 43
59 Martinez, Marina SR Swarthmore 7:09.2 26:40.4 44
60 O'Connor, Darcy SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:09.8 26:42.7 45
61 Bleskachek, McKinley SR Swarthmore 7:10.8 26:46.4 46
62 Jados, Emily SR Marywood 7:12.4 26:52.1  
63 Taveras, Diana SR Mercer County CC 7:12.7 26:53.4 47
64 Martello, Cristina SR Sacred Heart 7:13.8 26:57.3  
65 Kuhn, Jenna SR Duquesne 7:14.0 26:58.1  
66 Mosser, Kaitlyn SR Rider 7:14.8 27:01.2  
67 Vollaro, Danielle SR Sacred Heart 7:15.4 27:03.6  
68 Nacci, Sarah SR Sacred Heart 7:17.9 27:12.7  
69 Guntle, Alexandra SR La Salle 7:19.2 27:17.7 48
70 Farley, Helen SR Haverford 7:21.2 27:25.0 49
71 Hahn, Cai-Cai SR Mercer County CC 7:23.1 27:32.3 50
72 Cuetia-Rodriguez, Hixlayne SR Mercer County CC 7:27.1 27:47.0 51
73 Hacker, Allie SR Haverford 7:28.0 27:50.3 52
74 Straughan, Anna SR Fordham 7:28.5 27:52.3 53
75 Fisher, Rebecca SR Haverford 7:33.1 28:09.6 54
76 JORDAN, KALEIGH SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 7:35.3 28:17.8  
77 PETERS, MIKAELA SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 7:39.4 28:33.1  
78 Sexton, Kerri SR Iona 7:42.6 28:44.8  
79 Gallant, Josee SR Marywood 7:44.5 28:52.0  
80 Quay de Valle, Molly SR Haverford 7:52.5 29:21.7  
81 Kantor, Rachael SR Haverford 7:56.8 29:38.0  
82 Henig, Ariel SR Swarthmore 7:58.3 29:43.3 55
83 Wilson, Rachael SR Mercer County CC 7:59.9 29:49.3 56
84 CULLARI, KAYLA SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 8:04.4 30:06.1  
85 Brown, Karizma SR Mercer County CC 8:11.3 30:31.8 57
86 Marks, Jessica SR Marywood 8:29.2 31:38.5  
87 Scott, Marissa SR Mercer County CC 8:36.5 32:05.9 58
88 Fernandez, Jerlin SR Mercer County CC 8:48.7 32:51.3 59
89 Ulto, Christine SR Fordham 8:52.9 33:07.2 60
90 Park, Sun SR Swarthmore 9:05.6 33:54.3 61
91 Mallory, Gavi SR Swarthmore 9:15.0 34:29.3 62
92 GARCIA, LINDA SR BROOKDALE COMMUNITY C 9:28.5 35:19.7  
93 Sanchez, Rebeckha SR Mercer County CC 9:42.0 36:10.2  
94 Costantino, Kira SR Mercer County CC 9:45.4 36:22.9  
95 Clair, Melissa SR Mercer County CC 10:14.4 38:11.1