Oswego State Invitational Date: 09-07-13   Venue: Oswego State - Oswego, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:10 25:50 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:13:48 26:45 74 8 9 11 20 26 27 32
3 2:14:28 26:53 79 10 13 16 17 23 24 25
4 2:15:45 27:09 100 12 15 18 21 34 35 39
5 2:17:13 27:26 130 19 22 28 30 31 33 38
6 2:24:09 28:49 215 14 41 51 53 56 67 70
7 2:23:41 28:44 220 36 37 46 47 54 55 79
8 2:24:44 28:56 222 29 40 42 52 59 64 68
9 2:30:26 30:05 292 44 49 57 69 73 77 86
10 2:30:30 30:06 299 45 58 62 63 71 75 87
11 2:36:03 31:12 309 43 48 60 78 80 81 83
12 2:43:00 32:36 354 50 61 76 82 85 90  
13 2:39:19 31:51 361 65 66 72 74 84 88 89
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fannon, Pat SR-4 Cortland St. 5:11.6 25:49.0 1
2 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 5:11.6 25:49.0 2
3 Amengual, Cody SR-4 Cortland St. 5:11.6 25:49.0 3
4 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 5:11.6 25:49.0 4
5 Lee, Tim SR-4 Cortland St. 5:12.6 25:54.0 5
6 Austin, Casey SR-4 Cortland St. 5:13.0 25:56.0 6
7 Salas, Arturo JR-3 Cortland St. 5:17.6 26:18.8 7
8 Perry, Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 5:18.1 26:21.2  
9 Arcuri, Thomas JR SUNY-ESF 5:18.1 26:21.5 8
10 Callahan, Timmy JR SUNY-ESF 5:18.5 26:23.3 9
11 D'Antona, Chris SO-2 Rochester 5:19.7 26:29.4 10
12 Cleveland, Jon SR SUNY-ESF 5:20.9 26:35.5 11
13 Landi, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 5:21.6 26:39.0  
14 Pungello, Steve JR-3 Cortland St. 5:21.9 26:40.3  
15 Ray, Joe SO-2 Cortland St. 5:22.2 26:41.7  
16 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 5:22.6 26:43.7 12
17 Zeccola, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:22.8 26:44.9 13
18 Odin, Tim JR-3 Cortland St. 5:22.9 26:45.4  
19 Magnussen, Evan JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:23.7 26:49.0 14
20 Sweet, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 5:25.0 26:55.5 15
21 Barker, Brian SR-4 Rochester 5:25.1 26:56.4 16
22 DeLong, David SR-4 Rochester 5:25.6 26:58.6 17
23 Montesano, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 5:26.3 27:02.2 18
24 Bohanan, Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 5:27.1 27:06.0 19
25 Slonosky, Stephen Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:27.2 27:06.6 20
26 Gilyard, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:28.9 27:15.0 21
27 Connor, Shane FR-1 Ithaca 5:29.6 27:18.3 22
28 Nolte, Dan FR-1 Rochester 5:29.7 27:19.0 23
29 Sadholz, Aaron SO-2 Rochester 5:29.8 27:19.4 24
30 Prohaska, Matt FR-1 Rochester 5:30.0 27:20.5 25
31 LeDuc, Peter Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:30.3 27:21.9 26
32 Cyganik, Jonathan SR-4 Rochester 5:30.3 27:22.2  
33 Rodriguez, Gabe FR-1 Cortland St. 5:30.6 27:23.3  
34 Moncheur, Malcolm JR SUNY-ESF 5:31.0 27:25.6 27
35 Hospers, Jamie SR-4 Rochester 5:31.4 27:27.6  
36 Kassu, Minte SO-2 Rochester 5:31.7 27:29.0  
37 Greenberg, Jake FR-1 Rochester 5:32.1 27:31.1  
38 Dikeman, Samson Oswego State Alumni 5:32.3 27:31.8  
39 Capellaro, Jesse FR-1 Ithaca 5:32.3 27:32.1 28
40 Pavlick, Brent SR-4 Cortland St. 5:32.8 27:34.6  
41 Randle, Cal FR-1 Hobart 5:32.9 27:35.1 29
42 Derderian, Steve JR-3 Ithaca 5:33.6 27:38.4 30
43 Ben-Dor, Shai SO-2 Ithaca 5:33.6 27:38.6 31
44 Keene, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:33.9 27:39.7  
45 Yerrick, Taylor Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:34.6 27:43.3 32
46 Roncaioli, Justin SR-4 Rochester 5:35.2 27:46.6  
47 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 5:35.5 27:47.7  
48 Morales, Jake FR-1 Ithaca 5:35.5 27:48.1 33
49 Guaragno, John FR-1 Cortland St. 5:35.7 27:48.8  
50 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Oswego State 5:35.7 27:49.1 34
51 Wolfgong, Jacob JR SUNY-ESF 5:36.0 27:50.3  
52 Ryan, Mitch FR-1 Cortland St. 5:36.3 27:51.8  
53 Kane, Thorin SR-4 Oswego State 5:36.7 27:54.0 35
54 Persson, Michael Freshman SUNY-ESF 5:36.9 27:54.8  
55 Struck, Derek SO-2 SUNYIT 5:37.4 27:57.5 36
56 Kelly, Mike SR-4 Cortland St. 5:37.7 27:58.7  
57 Parry, Dylan SR-4 SUNYIT 5:38.0 28:00.4 37
58 Grove, Ben SO-2 Ithaca 5:38.1 28:01.0 38
59 Ricci, Mike SR-4 Rochester 5:41.4 28:17.1  
60 Korzinski, Ryan SR-4 Oswego State 5:42.1 28:20.5 39
61 Scott, Reed Freshman SUNY-ESF 5:42.2 28:21.2  
62 Walther, Jared JR-3 Cortland St. 5:43.7 28:28.8  
63 Grieco, Nick JR SUNY-ESF 5:44.0 28:29.9  
64 Kwak, Sam JR-3 Rochester 5:45.8 28:39.0  
65 Driscoll, Jeremy Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:46.5 28:42.5  
66 McKenna, James SR SUNY-ESF 5:46.6 28:43.3  
67 Ledyard, Michael SO-2 Hobart 5:47.9 28:49.5 40
68 Ramos, Jose SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:48.4 28:51.9 41
69 Traub, Weston SR-4 Hobart 5:48.9 28:54.6 42
70 Meritt, Alex SO-2 Oswego State 5:49.1 28:55.7  
71 Evans, Byron FR-1 Morrisville State 5:49.3 28:56.5 43
72 Paccia, Noah FR-1 Oswego State 5:49.4 28:57.1  
73 McCauley, Brendan Syracuse University RC 5:49.6 28:58.2 44
74 Lyons, Sean SO-2 Oswego State 5:49.9 28:59.7  
75 Garn, Justin Freshman Onondaga CC 5:50.6 29:02.8 45
76 Davis, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 5:50.9 29:04.5  
77 McCarthy, Sean FR-1 SUNYIT 5:51.1 29:05.4 46
78 Wicks, Christopher SR-4 SUNYIT 5:51.1 29:05.6 47
79 Okula, Sawn JR-3 Morrisville State 5:51.2 29:05.9 48
80 McCauley, Sean Syracuse University RC 5:52.0 29:09.8 49
81 Fisher, Andrew Freshman SUNY-ESF 5:52.9 29:14.2  
82 Langley, Josh FR-1 Keuka 5:53.2 29:16.1 50
83 Crannell, Kai Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:54.1 29:20.6  
84 Lalik, Mitch FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:54.9 29:24.3 51
85 Schaffer, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 5:55.3 29:26.5 52
86 Harbol, Sam SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:55.6 29:27.7 53
87 McAllister, Casey FR-1 Oswego State 5:56.0 29:29.9  
88 Acey, Joseph FR-1 SUNYIT 5:56.6 29:32.8 54
89 Russell, Cody JR-3 SUNYIT 5:56.6 29:33.0 55
90 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:57.3 29:36.5 56
91 Battistelli, John Syracuse University RC 5:57.4 29:37.0 57
92 Carter, Jevar Freshman Onondaga CC 5:58.5 29:42.3 58
93 Willoughby, Nicholas FR-1 Oswego State 5:58.9 29:44.2  
94 DeLuca, Matt SR SUNY-ESF 5:59.1 29:45.4  
95 Klementowski, Daniel FR-1 Hobart 6:01.8 29:58.5 59
96 Vedilago, Lawrence Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:02.2 30:00.4  
97 Faherty, Erick FR-1 Morrisville State 6:02.5 30:02.1 60
98 Pollinger, Alex JR-3 Keuka 6:03.3 30:06.1 61
99 Hernon, Paul JR-3 Wells 6:03.4 30:06.4  
100 Busby, Brian JR SUNY-ESF 6:03.4 30:06.7  
101 DenBleyker, Steven SO-2 Oswego State 6:03.8 30:08.6  
102 Fenner, Zach Sophomore Onondaga CC 6:03.9 30:09.3 62
103 Rudge, Caleb Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:04.2 30:10.6  
104 Mitchell, Anthony Freshman Onondaga CC 6:04.4 30:11.4 63
105 Hatch, Ian JR-3 Hobart 6:05.7 30:18.2 64
106 Serrao, Matthew Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:06.1 30:19.9  
107 Bobik, Brandon SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:07.9 30:29.1 65
108 Rafter, Joseph JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:09.2 30:35.5 66
109 Hilt, Zach JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:10.4 30:41.2 67
110 Moore, Ryan FR-1 Hobart 6:11.3 30:45.7 68
111 Kauffman, Ryan Syracuse University RC 6:13.8 30:58.2 69
112 Gutierrez, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 6:13.8 30:58.4  
113 Doxey, Andrew FR-1 Oswego State 6:16.2 31:10.4  
114 Lee, Michael FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:17.9 31:18.9 70
115 Feldman, Max JR-3 Hobart 6:18.2 31:20.1  
116 Cleary, Daniel FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:18.4 31:21.3  
117 Naughton, Jason Freshman Onondaga CC 6:19.1 31:24.6 71
118 Sullivan, Ryan FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:19.6 31:27.0 72
119 Schmidt, Nick SR-4 Hobart 6:21.0 31:34.2  
120 Rogers, Lucas Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:21.5 31:36.7  
121 Glaub, Matt JR SUNY-ESF 6:22.4 31:41.1  
122 Milligan, McQuade FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:22.7 31:42.7  
123 Cunniffe, Aidan Syracuse University RC 6:22.8 31:43.0 73
124 Czajka, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:27.7 32:07.4  
125 Lang, Adam JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:28.9 32:13.6 74
126 Feocco, Anthony Freshman Onondaga CC 6:30.8 32:22.7 75
127 Kane, Andrew SO-2 Hobart 6:33.0 32:33.8  
128 Fogle, Bobby JR-3 Keuka 6:34.8 32:42.5 76
129 Klementowski, Steve JR-3 Hobart 6:37.9 32:58.0  
130 Weiss, Nathan SR-4 Hobart 6:40.5 33:10.9  
131 Leonard, Kevin Oswego State Alumni 6:42.5 33:21.1  
132 Wilkie, Tyler FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:43.7 33:27.0  
133 Drashinsky, Daniel Syracuse University RC 6:44.5 33:30.8 77
134 Mathieu, Greg SR-4 Hobart 6:47.0 33:43.5  
135 Cuff, Steven JR-3 Morrisville State 6:49.3 33:54.9 78
136 Caton, Luke FR-1 SUNYIT 6:51.0 34:03.5 79
137 Kennedy, Matthew SO-2 Morrisville State 6:51.1 34:03.7 80
138 Maldonado, Joseph JR-3 SUNYIT 6:53.9 34:17.6  
139 Haberlack, Kelson FR-1 SUNYIT 6:53.9 34:17.8  
140 McKenzie, Basil SR-4 Morrisville State 6:55.5 34:25.5 81
141 Matrassi, Rich SO-2 Keuka 6:55.7 34:26.4 82
142 Wellington, Tyler JR-3 Morrisville State 6:56.4 34:30.2 83
143 Wunsch , Brett JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:57.3 34:34.7 84
144 Diperna, Mark SO-2 Morrisville State 6:57.4 34:35.3  
145 Shave, Jacob Freshman SUNY-ESF 7:00.1 34:48.3  
146 Hewitt, Andrew Freshman SUNY-ESF 7:03.9 35:07.5  
147 Juarez, Victor SO-2 Hobart 7:08.5 35:30.2  
148 Hardwick, Dylan Oswego State Alumni 7:11.6 35:45.7  
149 Moss, Josh SR-4 Hobart 7:17.9 36:17.2  
150 Judson, Andrew JR-3 Wells 7:19.4 36:24.4  
151 Baptist, Anthony SO-2 SUNYIT 7:19.8 36:26.4  
152 Starks, Adam JR-3 Keuka 7:20.4 36:29.2 85
153 Fuentes, Frankie Syracuse University RC 7:23.0 36:42.2 86
154 Stark, John SR-4 SUNYIT 7:23.5 36:45.1  
155 Carter, Lenoi Freshman Onondaga CC 7:26.0 36:57.1 87
156 Zellers, Andrew FR-1 Wells 7:29.6 37:15.1  
157 Reed, Ky'aire FR-1 Wells 7:31.2 37:23.2  
158 Werbitsky, John Syracuse University RC 7:32.7 37:30.6  
159 Lewis , Dan SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:07.6 40:23.9 88
160 Maggy, Taylor SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:11.3 40:42.5 89
161 Dubiel, Nicholas FR-1 Keuka 8:34.7 42:38.9 90
162 Hendershot, Kyle FR-1 SUNYIT 9:18.8 46:18.2  
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:52 19:10 26 2 3 4 6 11 13 18
2 1:36:36 19:19 43 1 5 10 12 15 16 26
3 1:38:32 19:42 77 7 8 9 23 30 36 47
4 1:40:37 20:07 127 14 20 21 34 38 44 49
5 1:40:27 20:05 127 19 22 27 28 31 39 40
6 1:43:16 20:39 189 32 33 35 41 48 50 51
7 1:44:14 20:50 212 25 43 45 46 53 54 55
8 1:48:59 21:47 230 17 29 56 61 67 70 74
9 1:48:03 21:36 236 24 37 52 59 64 72 76
10 1:53:35 22:43 293 42 58 62 65 66 68 69
11 2:06:55 25:23 348 60 63 73 75 77 81  
12 2:12:39 26:31 365 57 71 78 79 80 82 83
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cotey, Emily SR-4 Cortland St. 6:00.5 18:40.0 1
2 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 6:03.0 18:47.9 2
3 Rick, Alexa JR-3 Ithaca 6:07.5 19:01.9 3
4 Smith, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 6:11.6 19:14.7 4
5 Culhane, Kerri SO-2 Cortland St. 6:11.7 19:14.9 5
6 Cass, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 6:12.8 19:18.3 6
7 Murray, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 6:13.6 19:20.7 7
8 Kitchen, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 6:14.6 19:23.8 8
9 Peterson, Anne FR-1 Rochester 6:14.7 19:24.2 9
10 Blomback, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 6:15.5 19:26.7 10
11 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 6:16.6 19:30.1 11
12 Dye, Ameena JR-3 Cortland St. 6:17.1 19:31.6 12
13 Cioffredi, Michaela SO-2 Ithaca 6:18.0 19:34.6 13
14 Murphy, Meghan JR-3 Oswego State 6:19.4 19:38.7 14
15 Fischman, Colleen SR-4 Cortland St. 6:20.8 19:43.2 15
16 Little, Michelyn SO-2 Cortland St. 6:21.3 19:44.8 16
17 Middlebrook, Emily JR-3 Wells 6:21.9 19:46.5 17
18 Lisack, Jaime SO-2 Ithaca 6:22.6 19:48.7 18
19 Phillips, Anna FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:23.3 19:50.9 19
20 Yerdon, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 6:24.1 19:53.5 20
21 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 6:24.5 19:54.6 21
22 Weaver, Abby FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:24.6 19:54.9 22
23 Fay , Anna SO-2 Ithaca 6:25.8 19:58.7  
24 Garbarino, Caitlyn JR-3 Rochester 6:27.5 20:04.0 23
25 Hinds, Billie Jo SR-4 Morrisville State 6:27.8 20:05.0 24
26 Bogdan, Opal Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 6:28.4 20:06.8  
27 Campbell, Kristen JR SUNY-ESF 6:28.6 20:07.3 25
28 Balzano, Kailyn SO-2 Cortland St. 6:28.8 20:08.1 26
29 Shippy, Katlin SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:28.9 20:08.5 27
30 VanGee, Samantha FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:29.4 20:09.9 28
31 Hodge, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 6:30.1 20:12.2  
32 Eikeseth, Dayna SR-4 Cortland St. 6:31.7 20:17.1  
33 Theriault, Deaven FR-1 Wells 6:31.9 20:17.8 29
34 Woodworth, Kathryn JR-3 Rochester 6:32.6 20:20.0 30
35 Graziadei, Nicole JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:33.5 20:22.8 31
36 Boyce, Jackie SO-2 Cortland St. 6:34.0 20:24.1  
37 Hughes, Jessie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:35.0 20:27.2  
38 Share, Avery JR-3 William Smith 6:35.1 20:27.5 32
39 Grenen, Ellen JR-3 William Smith 6:36.2 20:30.9 33
40 Popovitch, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 6:36.2 20:31.2 34
41 Gaspary, Mikayla SR-4 Cortland St. 6:36.4 20:31.8  
42 Kubinski, Mary FR-1 William Smith 6:36.6 20:32.2 35
43 Bromm, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 6:36.8 20:32.9  
44 Gulvin, Carrie SR-4 Rochester 6:37.7 20:35.6 36
45 Gibble, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 6:37.8 20:35.9  
46 Hunt, Amanda JR-3 Morrisville State 6:38.1 20:36.9 37
47 Drain, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 6:38.3 20:37.5  
48 Tomaszewski, Marta SO-2 Oswego State 6:38.8 20:39.1 38
49 Deruchia, Renee SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:38.9 20:39.4 39
50 Gallup, Taylor JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:39.0 20:39.9 40
51 Zbytek, Kaylee FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:39.5 20:41.3  
52 Boyd, Emma FR-1 Ithaca 6:40.3 20:43.7  
53 Gaucher, Meghan SR-4 William Smith 6:41.0 20:45.9 41
54 Groshner, Hannah SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:41.2 20:46.5 42
55 Glenn, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 6:41.4 20:47.2  
56 Ignatowski, Trisha JR-3 Ithaca 6:42.0 20:49.1  
57 Martin, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 6:42.2 20:49.8 43
58 Bielli, Sammy SR-4 Oswego State 6:42.3 20:50.0 44
59 Allen, Kim SR-4 Ithaca 6:42.8 20:51.7  
60 Frank, Jenny JR SUNY-ESF 6:43.2 20:52.8 45
61 Bradstreet, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 6:43.4 20:53.5  
62 Cronk, Allison Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:43.7 20:54.5 46
63 Bouchard-Hall, Gaia FR-1 Ithaca 6:43.7 20:54.5  
64 Coon, Sarah SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:44.5 20:56.8  
65 Thomas, Katherine SR-4 Rochester 6:45.4 20:59.6 47
66 Pinkes, Katherine FR-1 William Smith 6:45.5 20:59.8 48
67 Hernandez, Gabriella FR-1 Rochester 6:46.7 21:03.8  
68 Duffer, Karlee SO-2 Oswego State 6:47.5 21:06.1 49
69 Vaughn, Colleen SO-2 Ithaca 6:48.9 21:10.6  
70 Doane, Rachel SO-2 Ithaca 6:49.0 21:10.8  
71 verni, marielle SR-4 William Smith 6:49.3 21:11.9 50
72 Pericles, Sylvia FR-1 Oswego State 6:49.6 21:12.8  
73 Keller, Sara FR-1 William Smith 6:51.5 21:18.6 51
74 DeCaro, Emily JR-3 Cortland St. 6:54.3 21:27.4  
75 Hartford, Mary JR-3 Ithaca 6:54.7 21:28.6  
76 Harmon, Laura FR-1 Morrisville State 6:55.1 21:29.8 52
77 Yang, Radka Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:55.1 21:29.9 53
78 Gray, Abbey SO-2 Cortland St. 6:56.0 21:32.6  
79 Wilson, Emily FR-1 Cortland St. 6:56.3 21:33.5  
80 Zgardzinski, Danielle SR SUNY-ESF 6:56.7 21:34.6 54
81 Putman, Emma Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:56.7 21:34.9 55
82 VanDerSloot, Kathryn FR-1 Rochester 6:57.0 21:35.8  
83 Lamanna, Katie SO-2 Wells 6:57.2 21:36.4 56
84 Murphy, Sarah FR-1 SUNYIT 6:57.7 21:37.9 57
85 Rehm, Olivia SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:58.6 21:40.6 58
86 Crocetti, Noelle SO-2 Oswego State 6:58.8 21:41.2  
87 Vosburg, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 6:59.2 21:42.6  
88 Gomez, Lizzy FR-1 Cortland St. 6:59.9 21:44.7  
89 Bulson, Regina JR-3 Cortland St. 7:00.0 21:45.0  
90 Hannahan, Amy SO-2 Oswego State 7:00.5 21:46.6  
91 Davis, Shannon SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:00.8 21:47.5  
92 Rosenberg, Carleigh SO-2 Ithaca 7:02.4 21:52.4  
93 Guzelak, Stephanie JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:07.2 22:07.5  
94 Saccone, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:08.0 22:09.9  
95 Hull, Meghan FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:08.5 22:11.5  
96 Pettinicchi, Marina JR-3 Cortland St. 7:09.1 22:13.2  
97 Keogh, Cara Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:12.5 22:23.7  
98 Hehir, Evelia SO-2 Morrisville State 7:12.7 22:24.4 59
99 Holland, Julianna JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:14.6 22:30.4  
100 Leach, Elle Freshman SUNY-ESF 7:17.2 22:38.4  
101 Cresap, Sawyer Syracuse University RC 7:19.2 22:44.7  
102 Donabella, Micaela FR-1 Oswego State 7:19.3 22:45.1  
103 Bonin, Allison SO-2 Keuka 7:19.4 22:45.3 60
104 Seybold, Caroline SO-2 William Smith 7:19.7 22:46.2  
105 Mohney, Megan JR-3 William Smith 7:19.9 22:46.8  
106 Bergman, Rebecca JR-3 Rochester 7:20.7 22:49.2  
107 Madden, Nicole Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:22.2 22:54.1  
108 Yurkovic, Julia JR-3 Rochester 7:23.3 22:57.3  
109 Benson, Anastasia JR-3 Wells 7:23.9 22:59.4 61
110 McGrath, Margaret SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:24.2 23:00.1 62
111 Harrington, Sarah SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:28.2 23:12.5  
112 Alteio, Lauren SR SUNY-ESF 7:28.2 23:12.7  
113 Grisdale, Victoria FR-1 Keuka 7:31.3 23:22.4 63
114 Mason, Nicole Freshman SUNY-ESF 7:32.8 23:26.8  
115 Holzworth, Ashley FR-1 Morrisville State 7:33.0 23:27.6 64
116 Donatello, Devon SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:33.6 23:29.5  
117 McKenna, Kelly JR SUNY-ESF 7:38.2 23:43.7  
118 Dwulit, Alexandra SO-2 Rochester 7:39.9 23:48.9  
119 Howe, Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:41.6 23:54.4 65
120 Palazzo, Nicole SO-2 Oswego State 7:42.8 23:57.9  
121 Holloway, Melissa SO-2 Rochester 7:46.0 24:07.8  
122 LaPorta, Sarah FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:47.8 24:13.4 66
123 Vanwormer, Jennifer FR-1 Wells 7:49.6 24:19.0 67
124 Rizzo, Kaitlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:51.1 24:23.8  
125 Antonison, Amber Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:51.4 24:24.8  
126 Westfall, Amanda JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:54.4 24:34.0  
127 Novak, Mckenna SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:56.2 24:39.5 68
128 Heinrich, Eleanor FR-1 William Smith 7:59.0 24:48.4  
129 Kanezura, Kinga SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:00.0 24:51.6 69
130 Petroski, Carly JR-3 William Smith 8:00.2 24:52.0  
131 Dukett, Rebecca JR-3 Potsdam St. 8:03.3 25:01.6  
132 Brown, Bailey FR-1 Wells 8:03.6 25:02.5 70
133 Balman, Madeline SO-2 William Smith 8:05.2 25:07.6  
134 Rogan, Carli SO-2 SUNYIT 8:05.6 25:09.0 71
135 Grime, Hanna FR-1 Morrisville State 8:06.5 25:11.6 72
136 Behuniak, Sara SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:07.6 25:15.0  
137 LaFrance, Corrine Freshman Onondaga CC 8:11.5 25:27.3  
138 Gray, Aileen JR SUNY-ESF 8:15.1 25:38.4  
139 Cuccia , Carissa SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:16.2 25:41.7  
140 Weldon, Shaye Syracuse University RC 8:19.5 25:52.0  
141 Goslowski, Cara SR-4 William Smith 8:20.1 25:53.8  
142 Nagy, Julia Freshman Onondaga CC 8:26.5 26:13.8  
143 Breda, Kaitlin Sophomore SUNY-ESF 8:27.7 26:17.4  
144 Jones, Caitlin SO-2 Keuka 8:27.9 26:18.1 73
145 Frisenda, Veronica JR-3 Wells 8:29.0 26:21.7 74
146 Vigo, Jennifer SO-2 Keuka 8:30.4 26:25.8 75
147 Swan, Amber SO-2 Morrisville State 8:38.3 26:50.4 76
148 Cutspec, Jill Syracuse University RC 8:43.4 27:06.4  
149 Foster, Mikaela SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:50.3 27:27.9  
150 Smolsky, Macy FR-1 Wells 8:51.4 27:31.2  
151 Ryan, Elizabeth JR-3 Keuka 9:01.8 28:03.5 77
152 Smith, Stacey JR-3 SUNYIT 9:02.3 28:05.1 78
153 Knowles, Lauren SO-2 SUNYIT 9:15.7 28:46.6 79
154 Bullock, Jennifer SR-4 SUNYIT 9:20.2 29:00.8 80
155 Bobier, Jeanette SO-2 Keuka 9:34.7 29:45.6 81
156 Johnson, Lindsay FR-1 Potsdam St. 9:37.7 29:55.2  
157 Rice, Nicole FR-1 Morrisville State 10:09.3 31:33.4  
158 Exposto, Ana Filipa JR-3 SUNYIT 10:11.0 31:38.5 82
159 Schneider, Lee SR-4 William Smith 10:12.0 31:41.7  
160 Thompson, Cassidy JR-3 SUNYIT 10:17.8 31:59.6 83
161 Dunbar, Devon SO-2 Potsdam St. 10:36.1 32:56.6  
162 Downs, Chelsey FR-1 Morrisville State 12:13.0 37:57.7