NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-10-12   Venue: Rochester - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MEN WOMEN
MEN Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:16 25:39 50 2 4 5 11 28 36 142
2 2:08:35 25:43 59 1 7 8 19 24 27 48
3 2:09:48 25:57 94 9 10 20 22 33 58 151
4 2:10:41 26:08 131 14 16 21 35 45 46 67
5 2:10:45 26:09 146 6 18 29 43 50 57 60
6 2:11:50 26:22 202 17 23 39 47 76 78 114
7 2:12:12 26:26 218 15 25 30 68 80 83 108
8 2:12:44 26:32 250 38 42 44 54 72 85 125
9 2:13:04 26:36 277 26 40 52 59 100 167 186
10 2:13:09 26:37 278 13 34 70 77 84 182 203
11 2:14:26 26:53 354 31 73 81 82 87 89 126
12 2:14:11 26:50 382 3 53 86 107 133 145 146
13 2:14:45 26:57 399 12 63 75 105 144 155 176
14 2:15:27 27:05 439 61 62 79 106 131 134 166
15 2:15:35 27:07 446 41 64 90 99 152 175 206
16 2:16:24 27:16 495 32 55 56 168 184 235  
17 2:16:34 27:18 521 74 96 104 109 138 150  
18 2:16:49 27:21 541 66 88 116 135 136 141 171
19 2:17:25 27:29 589 101 110 123 127 128 169 177
20 2:17:43 27:32 594 69 94 111 147 173 179 201
21 2:17:47 27:33 596 71 98 103 160 164 189 268
22 2:17:49 27:33 613 102 115 119 121 156 174 219
23 2:18:01 27:36 625 49 122 124 158 172 191 212
24 2:19:20 27:52 707 95 120 140 154 198 221 223
25 2:19:49 27:57 723 65 132 139 187 200 271  
26 2:20:23 28:04 770 97 130 170 185 188 208 244
27 2:20:16 28:03 770 113 148 153 157 199 213 222
28 2:20:45 28:09 780 37 161 180 195 207 218 263
29 2:22:26 28:29 819 91 92 162 228 246 262  
30 2:23:09 28:37 882 93 143 197 210 239    
31 2:23:31 28:42 943 163 178 193 194 215 220 242
32 2:24:57 28:59 984 118 181 225 229 231 236 238
33 2:27:05 29:25 989 51 190 240 248 260 288  
34 2:26:13 29:14 993 117 165 217 233 261 264  
35 2:26:37 29:19 1016 112 202 211 232 259 266 269
36 2:27:42 29:32 1018 137 159 196 251 275    
37 2:27:33 29:30 1080 149 214 227 241 249 250 255
38 2:34:53 30:58 1085 129 183 216 265 292 293  
39 2:31:38 30:19 1168 192 209 234 256 277 294  
40 2:32:22 30:28 1180 204 205 224 273 274    
41 2:32:19 30:27 1220 226 230 243 254 267 276 280
42 2:38:03 31:36 1311 247 253 257 272 282 285 287
43 2:40:15 32:03 1322 237 245 278 279 283 286 289
44 2:41:11 32:14 1345 252 258 270 281 284 290 291
MEN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:04.6 25:14.4 1
2 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 5:05.0 25:16.2 2
3 Ngabo, Alex FR-1 Buffalo State 5:07.4 25:28.1 3
4 Bonilla, Kevin SR-4 NYU 5:07.4 25:28.4 4
5 Oja, Sebastian SO-2 NYU 5:08.0 25:31.0 5
6 Rakoc, Sam SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:08.7 25:34.4 6
7 Mateer, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:09.1 25:36.7 7
8 Clark, Tom SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:09.3 25:37.8 8
9 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 5:10.1 25:41.7 9
10 Marcantonio, Nick SO-2 Cortland St. 5:10.7 25:44.6 10
11 Knowles, David SR-4 NYU 5:11.6 25:48.8 11
12 Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia 5:12.0 25:51.2 12
13 Sewnig, Jonathan SO-2 Rowan 5:12.7 25:54.4 13
14 Hamilton, Dan SR-4 Rochester 5:12.8 25:55.2 14
15 Bickell, Nathan SR-4 Ithaca 5:13.3 25:57.4 15
16 Bernstein, John JR-3 Rochester 5:13.4 25:58.1 16
17 Gallagher, Andy SR-4 TCNJ 5:13.5 25:58.7 17
18 Patterson, Spencer FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:13.7 25:59.7 18
19 Moore, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:14.0 26:01.1 19
20 Iacovelli, Jarred SO-2 Cortland St. 5:14.2 26:01.9 20
21 Pacheck, Adam JR-3 Rochester 5:14.5 26:03.4 21
22 Lee, Tim JR-3 Cortland St. 5:14.6 26:03.9 22
23 Leahy, Jack FR-1 TCNJ 5:14.8 26:04.9 23
24 Moynihan, Ryan SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:14.8 26:05.1 24
25 Hitchcock, Sawyer FR-1 Ithaca 5:14.9 26:05.4 25
26 Wagner, Sam SR-4 Vassar 5:15.3 26:07.5 26
27 Chambers, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:15.6 26:09.0 27
28 Deleon, Kyle SR-4 NYU 5:16.3 26:12.3 28
29 Courneene, Brendan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:16.6 26:14.1 29
30 Geary, David SR-4 Ithaca 5:16.8 26:15.0 30
31 Longo, John SR-4 Oneonta 5:17.0 26:15.7 31
32 Millar, Ryan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:17.1 26:16.5 32
33 Blazey, Joe SR-4 Cortland St. 5:17.1 26:16.6 33
34 Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:17.3 26:17.2 34
35 Rollfs, Mark SO-2 Rochester 5:17.5 26:18.2 35
36 Wistar, Ross JR-3 NYU 5:17.5 26:18.6 36
37 Cahill, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:17.6 26:18.7 37
38 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR-4 RPI 5:17.8 26:19.7 38
39 Tasco, Dominic JR-3 TCNJ 5:18.1 26:21.3 39
40 Barker, William SO-2 Vassar 5:18.5 26:23.5 40
41 Fritz, Daniel JR-3 Clarkson 5:18.6 26:24.0 41
42 Condon, Patrick SR-4 RPI 5:18.9 26:25.3 42
43 Kirui, Wesley FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:18.9 26:25.5 43
44 Quinn, Sean JR-3 RPI 5:19.0 26:25.9 44
45 Wakimoto, Yuji JR-3 Rochester 5:19.2 26:27.0 45
46 Roncaioli, Justin SR-4 Rochester 5:19.4 26:27.7 46
47 Stouber, Jon FR-1 TCNJ 5:19.4 26:27.9 47
48 Wortner, Patrick JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:19.9 26:30.4 48
49 Payne, Morgan JR-3 Utica 5:20.0 26:30.8 49
50 Bibb, Trevor SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:20.2 26:31.9 50
51 Coneys, Cameron FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:20.7 26:34.4 51
52 Teich, Roni SR-4 Vassar 5:20.8 26:34.9 52
53 Jiak, Bumkuth FR-1 Buffalo State 5:21.1 26:36.2 53
54 Andrews, Jacob SO-2 RPI 5:21.6 26:38.6 54
55 Martin, Chris SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:21.7 26:39.2 55
56 Schram, Mike JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:21.7 26:39.5 56
57 Smolensky, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:22.0 26:40.8 57
58 Pavlick, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 5:22.1 26:41.1 58
59 Gerson, Eliot SO-2 Vassar 5:22.3 26:42.0 59
60 Marshall, Philip FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:22.5 26:43.2 60
61 Rondeau, Samuel JR-3 RIT 5:22.5 26:43.2 61
62 Krenzer, Michael SR-4 RIT 5:22.9 26:45.0 62
63 Whittemore, Steve JR-3 Fredonia 5:23.3 26:47.0 63
64 Carroll, Patrick SR-4 Clarkson 5:23.4 26:47.6 64
65 Struck, Derek FR-1 SUNYIT 5:23.5 26:48.1 65
66 Messina, Gary SO-2 Brockport St. 5:23.8 26:49.5 66
67 Mozingo, Joseph SR-4 Rochester 5:23.9 26:50.4 67
68 Ryan, Dennis SO-2 Ithaca 5:24.6 26:53.5 68
69 Paziora, Tim SR-4 Ramapo 5:24.6 26:53.5 69
70 Tauriello, Jeff JR-3 Rowan 5:24.6 26:53.7 70
71 Gorski, Rob SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:24.7 26:54.1 71
72 Parker, Bobby FR-1 RPI 5:24.8 26:54.9 72
73 Harvey, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 5:25.2 26:56.6 73
74 Moses, Jack FR-1 Hamilton 5:25.3 26:57.1 74
75 Mulcahy, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 5:25.3 26:57.2 75
76 Seyffart, James JR-3 TCNJ 5:25.4 26:57.9 76
77 Dole, Tim FR-1 Rowan 5:25.4 26:57.9 77
78 Berti, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 5:25.5 26:58.0 78
79 Bernardo, Andrew SO-2 RIT 5:26.1 27:00.9 79
80 Vorensky, Mark SR-4 Ithaca 5:26.1 27:01.2 80
81 Bernstein, Jimmy FR-1 Oneonta 5:26.3 27:02.0 81
82 Todorov, Mitch JR-3 Oneonta 5:26.8 27:04.8 82
83 Savage, Billy SR-4 Ithaca 5:27.2 27:06.4 83
84 Wolmark, Ethan JR-3 Rowan 5:27.2 27:06.4 84
85 Strother, Aldous JR-3 RPI 5:27.2 27:06.7 85
86 Pilecki, Kyle JR-3 Buffalo State 5:27.3 27:07.0 86
87 Delligatti, Michael FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.4 27:07.4 87
88 Coon, Josh SR-4 Brockport St. 5:27.5 27:08.2 88
89 Bohunicky, Andrew SO-2 Oneonta 5:27.6 27:08.4 89
90 Gelston, Andrew SR-4 Clarkson 5:27.6 27:08.6 90
91 John, Stuligross SR-4 Hartwick 5:27.6 27:08.7 91
92 Jenkins, Gavin SO-2 Hartwick 5:27.7 27:08.9 92
93 Fekete, Peter SR-4 Nazareth 5:27.7 27:09.2 93
94 Juelis, Paul FR-1 Ramapo 5:27.9 27:10.2 94
95 Coull, Jesse FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:28.4 27:12.7 95
96 Freeman, David FR-1 Hamilton 5:28.5 27:13.0 96
97 Lombardi, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:28.5 27:13.1 97
98 Greenberg, Josh FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:28.9 27:15.0 98
99 Merkwan, Adam SO-2 Clarkson 5:29.1 27:16.1 99
100 Terenzi, Andrew SO-2 Vassar 5:29.1 27:16.3 100
101 Faiges, Randall SR-4 Stockton 5:29.2 27:16.4 101
102 McGowan, David SO-2 USMMA 5:29.3 27:17.0 102
103 Scher, Mike SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:29.6 27:18.4 103
104 Robertson, William JR-3 Hamilton 5:29.6 27:18.7 104
105 Francia, Peter SR-4 Fredonia 5:29.6 27:18.7 105
106 Casto, Ben SO-2 RIT 5:29.6 27:18.7 106
107 Foster, Kyle SO-2 Buffalo State 5:29.7 27:19.1 107
108 Horwath, Sam JR-3 Ithaca 5:30.1 27:20.9 108
109 Abelson, Evan FR-1 Hamilton 5:30.1 27:21.1 109
110 Bruno, Alex SR-4 Stockton 5:30.4 27:22.7 110
111 Rochford, Pat SO-2 Ramapo 5:30.7 27:23.8 111
112 Kelly, Chris SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:30.7 27:24.2 112
113 Archie, Damian JR-3 Oswego State 5:30.9 27:24.9 113
114 Sidebottom, Mark SR-4 TCNJ 5:31.0 27:25.6 114
115 Walsh, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 5:31.3 27:27.2 115
116 Wilber, Chris SR-4 Brockport St. 5:31.4 27:27.4 116
117 Meneses, Maximino FR-1 Drew 5:31.8 27:29.5 117
118 Hall, Geoffrey JR-3 Cobleskill 5:32.1 27:30.9 118
119 Walsh , Nicholas SO-2 USMMA 5:32.3 27:31.9 119
120 Finitz, Mitchell FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:32.3 27:32.1 120
121 Baxter, Dan SR-4 USMMA 5:32.3 27:32.2 121
122 Hayes, Tyler SR-4 Utica 5:32.4 27:32.4 122
123 Glasser, Dillon SR-4 Stockton 5:32.6 27:33.6 123
124 Cairns, Kyle FR-1 Utica 5:32.7 27:34.0 124
125 Debronsky, Mike JR-3 RPI 5:32.7 27:34.2 125
126 Haskins, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 5:33.0 27:35.5 126
127 Berlin, Mitchell JR-3 Stockton 5:33.1 27:36.0 127
128 Rivers, James JR-3 Stockton 5:33.2 27:36.6 128
129 REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN FR-1 Sage 5:33.3 27:36.7 129
130 Wersan, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:33.6 27:38.5 130
131 Peterson, Michael JR-3 RIT 5:33.9 27:40.1 131
132 Parry, Dylan JR-3 SUNYIT 5:34.0 27:40.5 132
133 Rushok, Jeremy FR-1 Buffalo State 5:34.2 27:41.2 133
134 Bogdan, Andrew JR-3 RIT 5:34.2 27:41.6 134
135 Baker, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 5:34.3 27:41.9 135
136 Mathews, Nate JR-3 Brockport St. 5:34.4 27:42.2 136
137 Aiken, John FR-1 Hunter 5:34.6 27:43.4 137
138 Dupuis, Sam SR-4 Hamilton 5:34.8 27:44.4 138
139 Russell, Cody SO-2 SUNYIT 5:35.1 27:45.8 139
140 Howland, Colby FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:35.2 27:46.6 140
141 Ross, Casey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:35.4 27:47.6 141
142 Kadiyala, Dharan SO-2 NYU 5:35.7 27:49.1 142
143 Fedrizzi, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 5:36.1 27:51.1 143
144 Krautwarst, Jake JR-3 Fredonia 5:36.2 27:51.4 144
145 Ryan, Ken FR-1 Buffalo State 5:36.7 27:54.0 145
146 Salas, Arturo SO-2 Buffalo State 5:36.9 27:54.7 146
147 Conway, Brendan FR-1 Ramapo 5:37.0 27:55.5 147
148 Rozler, Jeff SR-4 Oswego State 5:37.3 27:56.8 148
149 Hatheway, Patrick FR-1 Hobart 5:37.4 27:57.2 149
150 Pfander, Charles FR-1 Hamilton 5:37.6 27:58.2 150
151 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 5:37.7 27:58.6 151
152 Ash, Ryan JR-3 Clarkson 5:37.7 27:58.8 152
153 Gilyard, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:37.8 27:59.4 153
154 Sturges, Gabe SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.9 27:59.7 154
155 Collins, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 5:37.9 28:00.0 155
156 Weldon, John FR-1 USMMA 5:38.2 28:01.3 156
157 Sweet, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 5:38.6 28:03.5 157
158 Padgett, Hunter SR-4 Utica 5:38.8 28:04.2 158
159 Lee, Justin SO-2 Hunter 5:38.9 28:04.9 159
160 Paolozzi, Nick SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:39.4 28:07.4 160
161 Stengel, Louie JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.6 28:08.3 161
162 Loignon, Matt SO-2 Hartwick 5:40.0 28:10.0 162
163 Magnussen, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:40.1 28:10.9 163
164 Raab, Jeff SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:40.4 28:12.3 164
165 Mower, Zack SR-4 Drew 5:40.7 28:13.6 165
166 Reid, Kyle SO-2 RIT 5:40.7 28:13.9 166
167 Majer, Sean SO-2 Vassar 5:40.9 28:14.8 167
168 Adickes, Richard SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.0 28:15.3 168
169 Akhtar, Favad FR-1 Stockton 5:41.2 28:16.1 169
170 Afanador, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:41.3 28:16.6 170
171 Vogan, Brian JR-3 Brockport St. 5:41.6 28:18.0 171
172 Stevens, Eric JR-3 Utica 5:41.9 28:19.8 172
173 Sewnig, Dan SR-4 Ramapo 5:42.1 28:20.8 173
174 Rogers, Nathan JR-3 USMMA 5:42.3 28:21.7 174
175 Feeney, Michael FR-1 Clarkson 5:42.4 28:22.3 175
176 Bennett, Jack SR-4 Fredonia 5:42.5 28:22.8 176
177 Gonzalez, Pedro SR-4 Stockton 5:42.6 28:23.0 177
178 Herbert, Matt SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:42.8 28:24.2 178
179 Tuohy, Peter SO-2 Ramapo 5:43.3 28:26.8 179
180 Lawrey, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:44.1 28:30.7 180
181 Fields, Dan FR-1 Cobleskill 5:44.6 28:32.9 181
182 Singh, Rajinder SO-2 Rowan 5:44.7 28:33.8 182
183 VASQUEZ-LOPES, JESUS SR-4 Sage 5:44.8 28:34.0 183
184 Flach, Jason FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:44.8 28:34.2 184
185 Milazzo, Paul JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:45.0 28:35.3 185
186 Williams, Jonah FR-1 Vassar 5:45.1 28:35.8 186
187 Wicks, Chris JR-3 SUNYIT 5:45.8 28:39.3 187
188 Haun, Evan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:46.0 28:40.0 188
189 Corrigan, Terence SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:46.6 28:43.3 189
190 Milano, Luke SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:46.8 28:44.0 190
191 Zlatniski, Corey FR-1 Utica 5:46.8 28:44.3 191
192 Defabio, Ben JR-3 Bard 5:47.0 28:45.1 192
193 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:47.0 28:45.2 193
194 Greiner, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:47.1 28:45.5 194
195 Barresi, Kevin SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:47.2 28:45.9 195
196 Rojas, Christian SO-2 Hunter 5:47.2 28:46.1 196
197 Neureuter, Patrick FR-1 Nazareth 5:47.5 28:47.6 197
198 Loew, Ethan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:48.0 28:49.8 198
199 Montesano, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 5:48.5 28:52.3 199
200 Reynolds, Sean FR-1 SUNYIT 5:49.1 28:55.3 200
201 Howell, Billy SO-2 Ramapo 5:49.3 28:56.5 201
202 Meehan, Joe JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:49.5 28:57.5 202
203 Buzby, Robert SO-2 Rowan 5:49.7 28:58.6 203
204 Celaya, Teddy JR-3 Manhattanville 5:49.9 28:59.4 204
205 Smith, Ben JR-3 Manhattanville 5:50.0 29:00.2 205
206 Bell, John FR-1 Clarkson 5:50.0 29:00.2 206
207 Kanaszka, Troy FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:50.5 29:02.3 207
208 Schimmel, Rich SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:51.2 29:05.9 208
209 Reed, Eric JR-3 Bard 5:52.3 29:11.6 209
210 Strough, Josh SR-4 Nazareth 5:52.9 29:14.6 210
211 Armstrong, Stephen FR-1 Wells 5:53.6 29:17.8  
212 Cessarati, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:54.2 29:20.8 211
213 McNamara, Jamie SO-2 Utica 5:54.7 29:23.4 212
214 Lyons, Sean FR-1 Oswego State 5:54.8 29:23.7 213
215 Hatch, Ian SO-2 Hobart 5:55.1 29:25.2 214
216 Harbol, Sam FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:55.2 29:25.7 215
217 KELLY, BRYAN JR-3 Sage 5:55.2 29:25.8 216
218 Barnum, Tim SR-4 Drew 5:55.2 29:26.0 217
219 Chapel, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:55.4 29:26.8 218
220 Black, Jason FR-1 USMMA 5:55.9 29:29.4 219
221 Ippolito, Vince SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:56.2 29:30.6 220
222 Davies, Ian SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:56.2 29:30.7 221
223 Kane, Thorin SR-4 Oswego State 5:56.3 29:31.2 222
224 Saeger, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:56.4 29:32.0 223
225 Caggiano, Dan JR-3 Manhattanville 5:56.6 29:32.9 224
226 Miller, Josh JR-3 Cobleskill 5:56.6 29:33.0 225
227 Sternglass, Avery SO-2 CCNY 5:56.7 29:33.3 226
228 Rizza, Jeffrey FR-1 Hobart 5:57.2 29:35.6 227
229 DeBernardis, Cody FR-1 Hartwick 5:57.4 29:37.0 228
230 Peterson, Marten SR-4 Cobleskill 5:57.5 29:37.1 229
231 Touray, Bakary JR-3 CCNY 5:58.1 29:40.1 230
232 Dockstader, Zack JR-3 Cobleskill 5:58.7 29:43.2 231
233 Impagliazzo, Leo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:59.2 29:45.7 232
234 Rich, Maxwell SR-4 Drew 5:59.4 29:46.7 233
235 Goodlad, Alex FR-1 Bard 6:00.2 29:50.8 234
236 Rose, Zach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:00.6 29:52.5 235
237 Sousis, C.J. SO-2 Cobleskill 6:01.7 29:58.2 236
238 Brink, Ian JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:02.0 29:59.5 237
239 Masterson, Dan FR-1 Cobleskill 6:02.0 29:59.8 238
240 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 6:03.4 30:06.6 239
241 Rosa, Gabriel SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:03.5 30:06.9 240
242 Feldman, Max SO-2 Hobart 6:04.0 30:09.4 241
243 Mikols, Eric FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.4 30:11.4 242
244 Evans, Rashawn FR-1 CCNY 6:05.4 30:16.5 243
245 Sanders, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:05.5 30:17.2 244
246 Colello, Scott JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:06.2 30:20.3 245
247 Staats, Ethan SR-4 Hartwick 6:06.5 30:21.9 246
248 Agyei, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:06.8 30:23.5 247
249 Taraboletti, Matt SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:07.1 30:25.2 248
250 Schmidt, Nick JR-3 Hobart 6:07.3 30:25.9 249
251 Corbett, Austin SO-2 Hobart 6:07.7 30:27.8 250
252 Spionjak, Luka FR-1 Hunter 6:08.9 30:34.0 251
253 Rafter, Joseph SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:09.2 30:35.2 252
254 Shoyoye, Akin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:11.7 30:48.0 253
255 Feliz, Gene FR-1 CCNY 6:12.2 30:50.3 254
256 Claridge, Briton SR-4 Hobart 6:12.5 30:52.0 255
257 Hamilton, Lucas JR-3 Bard 6:14.1 31:00.0 256
258 Medina, Oscar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:14.2 31:00.4 257
259 Demand, Dalijah JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:14.8 31:03.3 258
260 DeRenzo, Adam FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:15.9 31:08.9 259
261 Martin, James FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:17.2 31:15.3 260
262 Njoroge, David FR-1 Drew 6:17.7 31:17.9 261
263 Kelly, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 6:17.8 31:18.0 262
264 Cunningham, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:24.2 31:49.8 263
265 Cerame, Zack FR-1 Drew 6:24.4 31:50.8 264
266 ALVARADO, CORY JR-3 Sage 6:24.8 31:52.8 265
267 Grover, Todd JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:24.9 31:53.4 266
268 Meza, Fernando FR-1 CCNY 6:26.1 31:59.5 267
269 Albers, Ben SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:26.3 32:00.3 268
270 Doughten, Johnathan SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:26.8 32:02.7 269
271 Stone , John SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:28.3 32:10.2 270
272 Gagnier, Steve SR-4 SUNYIT 6:28.8 32:12.7 271
273 Willis, Dennis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:29.1 32:14.2 272
274 Amezquita-Santos, Amado JR-3 Manhattanville 6:31.1 32:24.2 273
275 Goidell, Matt FR-1 Manhattanville 6:31.4 32:25.7 274
276 Valerio, Geovani FR-1 Hunter 6:33.1 32:34.3 275
277 Chirico, Matthew SO-2 CCNY 6:34.6 32:41.8 276
278 McMillian, Ian JR-3 Bard 6:36.4 32:50.8 277
279 Ramos, Jeremias JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:38.2 32:59.8 278
280 Doster, Stephen JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:40.6 33:11.6 279
281 Persaud, Eric SR-4 CCNY 6:43.0 33:23.3 280
282 Fanion, Zach FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:43.9 33:28.2 281
283 Kyaw, Aung SR-4 D'Youville 6:45.6 33:36.6  
284 Happel, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:45.9 33:37.8 282
285 Armstrong, Taylor FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:47.1 33:43.9 283
286 Doane, Jonathan SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:49.2 33:54.2 284
287 Brown-Singleton, Christian FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:49.6 33:56.2 285
288 Etherton, Steve SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:54.0 34:18.1 286
289 Smith, Allen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:54.0 34:18.4 287
290 Mitchell, Steven FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:58.3 34:39.8 288
291 Yurisak, Nick FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:00.0 34:48.2 289
292 Huff, Bradley FR-1 D'Youville 7:09.0 35:33.0  
293 Wunsch , Brett SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:10.7 35:41.3 290
294 Lang, Adam SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:12.8 35:51.6 291
295 PARKER, RICKY SO-2 Sage 7:31.5 37:24.4 292
296 CRAWFORD, ANTHONY SO-2 Sage 7:49.5 38:54.2 293
297 DiRosa, Michael SO-2 Bard 8:04.2 40:07.1 294
WOMEN Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:08 22:13 49 1 5 7 14 22 26 28
2 1:54:09 22:49 135 15 19 30 35 36 37 64
3 1:54:17 22:51 154 6 17 24 29 78 106 124
4 1:54:40 22:56 182 3 18 39 40 82 109 127
5 1:55:50 23:10 221 23 42 43 47 66 86 98
6 1:55:59 23:11 224 12 32 58 60 62 72 120
7 1:55:49 23:09 232 2 34 57 68 71 101 155
8 1:56:03 23:12 232 20 44 45 50 73 157 202
9 1:56:00 23:12 236 8 11 56 70 91 99 123
10 1:57:14 23:26 295 10 46 75 77 87 95 132
11 1:57:23 23:28 296 13 52 67 80 84 85 133
12 1:57:39 23:31 331 16 33 53 112 117 126 171
13 1:57:59 23:35 333 38 41 65 81 108 111 143
14 1:59:47 23:57 445 25 54 79 118 169 178 182
15 1:59:59 23:59 450 59 76 100 102 113 115 134
16 1:59:43 23:56 464 4 74 88 140 158 170 191
17 2:00:43 24:08 505 27 63 110 146 159 181 196
18 2:00:55 24:11 514 31 89 103 142 149 154 189
19 2:01:02 24:12 516 49 90 107 125 145 184 185
20 2:01:50 24:22 579 21 105 137 151 165 198 223
21 2:02:17 24:27 596 48 97 130 147 174 203 216
22 2:02:39 24:31 618 61 119 138 144 156 186 190
23 2:02:52 24:34 634 114 116 129 136 139 173 208
24 2:03:26 24:41 659 93 96 150 153 167 175 199
25 2:03:40 24:44 673 83 128 141 160 161 177 211
26 2:03:55 24:47 688 69 122 152 166 179 210 220
27 2:04:16 24:51 714 94 104 164 172 180 204 207
28 2:05:08 25:01 742 9 131 194 195 213 215 247
29 2:09:27 25:53 885 55 183 193 226 228 234  
30 2:07:57 25:35 909 148 176 188 192 205 218 227
31 2:12:26 26:29 987 121 163 232 235 236 241 259
32 2:20:16 28:03 996 51 187 244 256 258    
33 2:12:06 26:25 1025 162 197 206 229 231 254 260
34 2:13:22 26:40 1028 135 209 221 225 238 243  
35 2:12:43 26:32 1037 168 201 212 217 239 246 257
36 2:19:58 27:59 1046 92 219 222 251 262 263 265
37 2:23:23 28:40 1181 214 224 237 242 264    
38 2:23:35 28:43 1196 200 245 248 250 253    
39 2:22:37 28:31 1204 230 233 240 249 252 255 261
WOMEN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cymerman, Amy JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:48.0 21:37.5 1
2 Norton, Lauren SR-4 Rochester 5:50.7 21:47.6 2
3 Czohla, danielle SR-4 Rowan 5:53.7 21:58.6 3
4 Malone, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 5:54.5 22:01.9 4
5 Martin, Ella FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:54.7 22:02.6 5
6 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 5:57.4 22:12.7 6
7 Lemme, Jackie SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:58.8 22:17.7 7
8 Cotey, Emily JR-3 Cortland St. 5:59.0 22:18.6 8
9 Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:59.3 22:19.7 9
10 Piepmeier, Aubree JR-3 Vassar 5:59.5 22:20.5 10
11 Van Wingerden, Jennifer SR-4 Drew 5:59.9 22:22.0  
12 Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 6:00.8 22:25.2 11
13 Tilton, Grace SR-4 RPI 6:00.9 22:25.5 12
14 Goncalves, Cathy SR-4 TCNJ 6:01.4 22:27.6 13
15 MacDonald, Margaret FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:02.0 22:29.9 14
16 Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:02.8 22:32.7 15
17 Ohanesian, Sarah JR-3 Hamilton 6:02.9 22:32.9 16
18 Keller, Kirsten JR-3 NYU 6:03.0 22:33.6 17
19 Borz, Megan JR-3 Rowan 6:03.4 22:35.1 18
20 Goodman, Cassie SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:04.2 22:37.9 19
21 Driscoll, Kelley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:04.4 22:38.5 20
22 D'Addario, Emily SR-4 William Smith 6:04.6 22:39.4 21
23 Raue, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:05.0 22:40.9 22
24 Rick, Alexa SO-2 Ithaca 6:05.2 22:41.7 23
25 Norton, Georgina JR-3 NYU 6:05.7 22:43.6 24
26 Wischoff, Nichole SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:06.0 22:44.7 25
27 Edwards, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:06.5 22:46.6 26
28 LaFave, Erin SR-4 RIT 6:07.6 22:50.6 27
29 Beccia, Ariel JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:07.9 22:51.9 28
30 Corsaro, Lily FR-1 NYU 6:08.5 22:53.8 29
31 Aldridge, Mary JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:08.6 22:54.4 30
32 Sinclair, Morgan JR-3 Stockton 6:08.8 22:55.2 31
33 Mayes, Meredith SR-4 RPI 6:09.3 22:57.1 32
34 Smith, Lainie FR-1 Hamilton 6:10.2 23:00.2 33
35 Knox, Catherine FR-1 Rochester 6:10.4 23:01.1 34
36 Heenan, Brigid SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:10.6 23:01.9 35
37 Steiinke, Rebekah JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:10.7 23:02.1 36
38 Knott, Alyssa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:11.0 23:03.1 37
39 Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 6:11.4 23:04.7 38
40 Wood, Deana SO-2 Rowan 6:11.4 23:04.8 39
41 Hanke, Joy SR-4 Rowan 6:11.5 23:05.1 40
42 McLoughlin, Brianna SO-2 Oneonta 6:12.0 23:06.9 41
43 Smith, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 6:12.1 23:07.4 42
44 Fay , Anna FR-1 Ithaca 6:12.3 23:08.1 43
45 Deshaies, Emma FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:12.3 23:08.3 44
46 Coon, Colleen SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:12.9 23:10.2 45
47 Holmes, Kelly SR-4 Vassar 6:13.6 23:12.9 46
48 Malone, Carolyn SO-2 Ithaca 6:14.0 23:14.3 47
49 Villeneueve, Ashton FR-1 Utica 6:14.1 23:14.8 48
50 Cristobal, Christine SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:14.9 23:17.7 49
51 Schermerhorn, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:15.0 23:18.2 50
52 Scheetz, Perry SR-4 Bard 6:15.7 23:20.8 51
53 Nealon, Tara SO-2 TCNJ 6:16.1 23:22.3 52
54 Gurney, Allie JR-3 Hamilton 6:16.7 23:24.4 53
55 Henri, Katherine FR-1 Purchase 6:17.3 23:26.8  
56 Wolfer, Amanda JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:17.4 23:27.0 54
57 Prager, Monica SO-2 Hartwick 6:17.5 23:27.5 55
58 Culhane, Kerri FR-1 Cortland St. 6:17.7 23:28.2 56
59 Quinn, Zarah SR-4 Rochester 6:18.3 23:30.6 57
60 Stickles, Emily FR-1 RPI 6:18.4 23:31.0 58
61 Foltz, Kim JR-3 Fredonia 6:18.6 23:31.5 59
62 Trant, Shannon FR-1 RPI 6:18.6 23:31.8 60
63 Shippy, Katlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:19.0 23:33.1 61
64 Sakaforas, Alexa FR-1 RPI 6:19.3 23:34.1 62
65 Dole, Amanda SR-4 RIT 6:19.4 23:34.7 63
66 Hughes, Ashton FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:19.5 23:35.0 64
67 Genovesi, Marielle SO-2 Oneonta 6:19.8 23:36.0 65
68 Middlebrook, Emily SO-2 Wells 6:20.1 23:37.1  
69 Lisack, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 6:20.6 23:39.1 66
70 Alabanza, Anginelle JR-3 TCNJ 6:21.2 23:41.3 67
71 Ogle, Meghan SR-4 Rochester 6:21.5 23:42.5 68
72 Governale, Sarah SO-2 Clarkson 6:21.9 23:43.8 69
73 Bromm, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 6:22.4 23:45.8 70
74 Bessette, Danielle JR-3 Rochester 6:23.0 23:47.9 71
75 Ferro, Marie SR-4 RPI 6:23.0 23:47.9 72
76 Ehmann, Catherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:23.0 23:48.0 73
77 Wooten, Kim SR-4 Brockport St. 6:23.1 23:48.3 74
78 Carpenter, Cassidy SO-2 Vassar 6:23.2 23:48.6 75
79 Beaton, Leslie JR-3 Fredonia 6:24.0 23:51.7 76
80 Malek, Stephanie SR-4 Vassar 6:24.2 23:52.5 77
81 Sisk, Sarah FR-1 NYU 6:24.5 23:53.6 78
82 Joskow, Bridgette SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:24.5 23:53.8 79
83 Manzo, Jillian SO-2 TCNJ 6:24.9 23:55.1 80
84 Doyle, Mariel SO-2 Oneonta 6:25.2 23:56.2 81
85 Prendegast, Gabrielle JR-3 Rowan 6:25.5 23:57.2 82
86 Sakowski, Christina JR-3 Oswego State 6:25.5 23:57.2 83
87 Flynn, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 6:25.5 23:57.4 84
88 Morris, Rachel SR-4 TCNJ 6:25.9 23:58.7 85
89 Diamond, Anastasia SO-2 Ithaca 6:26.1 23:59.6 86
90 Ford, Viviane SO-2 Vassar 6:26.2 24:00.1 87
91 Wolniewicz, Chrissy SR-4 Brockport St. 6:26.3 24:00.4 88
92 Salge, Nicole SR-4 Stockton 6:26.5 24:00.9 89
93 Zigrosser, AnnMarie SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:27.0 24:02.9 90
94 Bermudez, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 6:27.0 24:03.0 91
95 Heimer, Hollie SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:27.2 24:03.7 92
96 Heitzhaus, Lauren JR-3 Nazareth 6:27.3 24:04.1 93
97 Destefano, Victoria JR-3 Buffalo State 6:27.5 24:04.7 94
98 Sufrin, Emily SR-4 Vassar 6:27.5 24:04.9 95
99 Swanson, Shanna FR-1 Nazareth 6:27.7 24:05.5 96
100 DePalma, Sarah FR-1 Utica 6:27.9 24:06.4 97
101 Graham, Carly SR-4 Ithaca 6:28.0 24:06.8 98
102 Blomback, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 6:28.1 24:07.1 99
103 Cocchiara, Amanda SO-2 Fredonia 6:28.2 24:07.6 100
104 Mahoney, Lizzy SR-4 Hunter 6:28.5 24:08.4  
105 Stepanova, Victoria SO-2 Rochester 6:28.6 24:08.8 101
106 Conti, Alissa JR-3 Fredonia 6:28.6 24:08.9 102
107 Warren, Laura JR-3 Stockton 6:28.8 24:09.6 103
108 Mcnamara, Katlyn FR-1 Buffalo State 6:28.8 24:09.7 104
109 verni, marielle JR-3 William Smith 6:29.4 24:11.9 105
110 Gaffney, Amanda JR-3 NYU 6:29.5 24:12.2 106
111 Goodwin, Gillian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:30.2 24:15.0 107
112 Ryley, Allison JR-3 Oneonta 6:30.3 24:15.3 108
113 antuna, priscilla JR-3 Rowan 6:30.8 24:17.2 109
114 Greiner, Rebecca FR-1 RIT 6:30.9 24:17.5 110
115 Kuzmich, Cady SO-2 Oneonta 6:30.9 24:17.6 111
116 Banzer, Emily SO-2 Hamilton 6:31.2 24:18.6 112
117 List, Becca SO-2 Fredonia 6:31.4 24:19.5 113
118 Springsteadah, Brianna FR-1 Ramapo 6:31.7 24:20.3 114
119 Hourihan, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 6:32.5 24:23.3 115
120 Shanley, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 6:32.6 24:23.8 116
121 Loft, Hallie SO-2 Hamilton 6:32.6 24:23.8 117
122 Woych, Terisa SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:32.7 24:24.2 118
123 Coon, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:32.8 24:24.4 119
124 Beyer, Hailey SO-2 RPI 6:33.2 24:26.1 120
125 Johnson, Rebekah SO-2 Cobleskill 6:33.3 24:26.6 121
126 Zarnofsky, Catherine JR-3 Clarkson 6:33.5 24:27.2 122
127 Ortiz, Danika FR-1 Cortland St. 6:33.9 24:28.5 123
128 Binczyk, Alyssa SO-2 NYU 6:34.9 24:32.3 124
129 Quinn, Maureen SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:35.0 24:32.6 125
130 Cackett, Rachel SR-4 Hamilton 6:35.1 24:33.3 126
131 Obelle, Onyinyechi FR-1 Rowan 6:35.4 24:34.2 127
132 Laris, Katie FR-1 Oswego State 6:35.6 24:35.2 128
133 Brock, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 6:36.3 24:37.7 129
134 Balloni, Jaimee JR-3 Utica 6:36.9 24:39.7 130
135 Freed, Kelly JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:37.0 24:40.1 131
136 Garber, Emily JR-3 Vassar 6:37.0 24:40.2 132
137 Bannon, Alyssa SR-4 TCNJ 6:37.2 24:40.9 133
138 Walsh, Kateri SR-4 Fredonia 6:37.2 24:41.0 134
139 Holoubek, Gretchen SR-4 USMMA 6:37.4 24:41.9 135
140 McKee, Lindsey JR-3 Ramapo 6:37.9 24:43.6 136
141 nash, margaret JR-3 William Smith 6:37.9 24:43.7 137
142 Deruchia, Renee FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:38.4 24:45.6 138
143 Dragone, Deanna FR-1 Ramapo 6:38.9 24:47.5 139
144 Pankowski, Laura SR-4 Brockport St. 6:39.2 24:48.5 140
145 Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Oswego State 6:39.8 24:50.7 141
146 Kozlowski, Caitlyn SO-2 Stockton 6:40.1 24:51.8 142
147 McMorrow, Ceili FR-1 Oneonta 6:40.1 24:51.8 143
148 Graziadei, Nicole SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:40.4 24:53.1 144
149 Guttieri, Brittany FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:40.6 24:53.8 145
150 Moulin, Katrijn SR-4 RIT 6:41.2 24:55.9 146
151 Erlwein, Rianne SO-2 Utica 6:41.2 24:56.0 147
152 Nailing, Elizabeth JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:41.4 24:56.8 148
153 Paluchowski, Stephanie JR-3 Stockton 6:41.7 24:57.8 149
154 Ryan, Kelsey SR-4 Nazareth 6:42.2 24:59.5 150
155 Bellisari, Jackie JR-3 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:42.2 24:59.7  
156 Share, Avery SO-2 William Smith 6:42.3 25:00.1 151
157 Loeber, Arianne SR-4 Clarkson 6:42.5 25:00.9 152
158 Jamieson, Lauren SR-4 Nazareth 6:42.6 25:01.3 153
159 Merkh, Sam SO-2 Stockton 6:42.9 25:02.3 154
160 Joynt, Anya FR-1 Rochester 6:43.2 25:03.2 155
161 Vainauskas, Nicole FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:43.2 25:03.5 156
162 Joskow, Amanda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:43.6 25:04.7 157
163 Rakiewicz, Tess SO-2 Brockport St. 6:43.6 25:04.7 158
164 Becker, Amy FR-1 RIT 6:43.6 25:04.9 159
165 Scheibel, Barb SO-2 Oswego State 6:44.3 25:07.5 160
166 Bott, Katie JR-3 Oswego State 6:45.0 25:10.0 161
167 Cowell, Jessica JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.4 25:11.6 162
168 Orr, Kies FR-1 Cobleskill 6:45.6 25:12.2 163
169 Rivera, Ana SO-2 Buffalo State 6:46.0 25:13.9 164
170 Grenen, Ellen SO-2 William Smith 6:46.3 25:15.0 165
171 Farinacci, Chelsea FR-1 Clarkson 6:46.4 25:15.4 166
172 Althaus, Bethany JR-3 Nazareth 6:46.7 25:16.3 167
173 Krueger, Alaina FR-1 Sage 6:46.9 25:17.1 168
174 Prusik, Andrea JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:47.1 25:17.9 169
175 Noonan, Emily FR-1 Brockport St. 6:47.3 25:18.6 170
176 Choinski, Krystina SO-2 Hamilton 6:47.3 25:18.8 171
177 Brooks, Sabrina SO-2 Buffalo State 6:47.6 25:19.6 172
178 Schofield, Courtney JR-3 Ramapo 6:47.6 25:19.8 173
179 Bowler, Julie SO-2 Utica 6:47.8 25:20.5 174
180 Murphy, Kayla SR-4 Nazareth 6:48.0 25:21.1 175
181 Arnold, Mary SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:48.4 25:22.6 176
182 Tomaszewski, Marta FR-1 Oswego State 6:48.4 25:22.9 177
183 Mocete, Maggie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:49.1 25:25.2 178
184 Bachman, Rachel SR-4 Clarkson 6:49.9 25:28.2 179
185 Smith, Julia FR-1 Buffalo State 6:50.0 25:28.8 180
186 Sutphin, Alicia FR-1 RIT 6:50.0 25:28.8 181
187 Halikias, Danielle FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:51.3 25:33.5 182
188 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Hartwick 6:51.6 25:34.8 183
189 Ryan, Caitlyn JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:51.9 25:35.9 184
190 Cipriano, Mary SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:52.5 25:38.0 185
191 Harrington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:53.1 25:40.1 186
192 Dunn, Sorrel SO-2 Bard 6:53.3 25:41.0 187
193 Ventrella, Jen FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:53.5 25:41.6 188
194 Prokopiuk, Barbara SR-4 Stockton 6:53.8 25:43.0 189
195 Gallup, Taylor SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:54.3 25:44.9 190
196 Behlmaier, Jen JR-3 Brockport St. 6:54.4 25:45.1 191
197 Zimmerman, Cara JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:54.8 25:46.5 192
198 Niedziela, Sheila SR-4 Hartwick 6:55.0 25:47.4 193
199 Hecker, Christine SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:55.6 25:49.5 194
200 Moyer, Kate FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:55.8 25:50.5 195
201 Beiter, Kaylin SO-2 RIT 6:56.3 25:52.1 196
202 Angileri, Jennifer JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:56.6 25:53.5 197
203 cronmiller, kristen JR-3 William Smith 6:56.9 25:54.3 198
204 Olive, Kayleigh JR-3 Nazareth 6:57.1 25:55.3 199
205 Salazar, Sarah FR-1 CCNY 6:57.5 25:56.8 200
206 Warner, Kiera FR-1 Sage 6:58.1 25:58.9 201
207 Schweizer, Megan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:58.9 26:02.0 202
208 Bennett, Sam FR-1 Utica 6:59.2 26:03.2 203
209 Campagna, Nicole SO-2 Buffalo State 6:59.6 26:04.6 204
210 Monteforte, Amanda FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:01.0 26:09.7 205
211 Zazzero, Nicole JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:01.6 26:11.9 206
212 Parker, Rachel SO-2 Buffalo State 7:01.6 26:12.1 207
213 Colavito, Erica SO-2 Ramapo 7:02.8 26:16.4 208
214 Kinter, Amber SO-2 USMMA 7:03.1 26:17.7 209
215 McKenna, Meaghan FR-1 Clarkson 7:03.9 26:20.5 210
216 Crocetti, Noelle FR-1 Oswego State 7:05.4 26:26.0 211
217 Quast, Emily FR-1 D'Youville 7:05.5 26:26.7  
218 Millington, Amanda FR-1 Sage 7:05.9 26:27.9 212
219 Frontera, Janice FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:06.0 26:28.5 213
220 Gerstenacker, Tori FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:06.3 26:29.6 214
221 Lemke, Laura JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:07.2 26:32.7 215
222 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne JR-3 Hunter 7:07.8 26:35.0  
223 Bernardin, Savannah SO-2 Utica 7:09.0 26:39.6 216
224 Fargnoli, Katie SR-4 Sage 7:10.2 26:44.2 217
225 Reardon, Alexandra FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:10.7 26:45.9 218
226 Rehm, Olivia FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:11.3 26:48.0 219
227 Fusco, Maria SO-2 D'Youville 7:11.3 26:48.1  
228 Lopez, Susan JR-3 Clarkson 7:11.7 26:49.5 220
229 Coulter, Ellie SO-2 USMMA 7:13.7 26:57.0 221
230 Groshner, Hannah FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:14.3 26:59.2 222
231 Gaucher, Meghan JR-3 William Smith 7:16.0 27:05.7 223
232 Castro, Meg JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:17.2 27:10.0 224
233 Mahoney, Gloria FR-1 USMMA 7:17.5 27:11.1 225
234 Poore, Krista SO-2 Hartwick 7:18.5 27:15.1 226
235 Williams, Rebekah SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:18.9 27:16.4 227
236 Nealon, Grace SO-2 Hartwick 7:20.6 27:23.0 228
237 Wresilo, Victoria JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:20.7 27:23.3 229
238 Johnson, Lasha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:21.0 27:24.4 230
239 Stevens, Amber FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:21.6 27:26.4 231
240 Alex, Alyssa FR-1 Cobleskill 7:22.6 27:30.2 232
241 Polynice, Josephine SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:22.8 27:31.0 233
242 Talbot, Becky SO-2 Hartwick 7:23.5 27:33.7 234
243 O'Connor, Kara JR-3 Cobleskill 7:24.3 27:36.6 235
244 Boyce, Jackie FR-1 Cobleskill 7:25.4 27:40.8 236
245 Lamanna, Katie FR-1 Wells 7:26.6 27:45.2  
246 Bodenschatz, Marie JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:32.2 28:06.0 237
247 Londagin , Saxon FR-1 USMMA 7:34.4 28:14.4 238
248 Coughlin, Caitlin SO-2 Sage 7:34.6 28:14.9 239
249 Cho, Jane JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:38.2 28:28.5 240
250 Smith, Meghan SO-2 Cobleskill 7:41.0 28:38.8 241
251 Schwalbe, Gabriella SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:41.2 28:39.8 242
252 Bull, Emily FR-1 USMMA 7:43.2 28:47.1 243
253 Jones, Imani FR-1 Bard 7:45.9 28:57.0 244
254 Alexis, Vanessa FR-1 CCNY 7:47.4 29:02.7 245
255 Lugo, Megan FR-1 Sage 7:47.9 29:04.6 246
256 Quinn, Maura JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:49.7 29:11.5 247
257 Moore, Alexis JR-3 Manhattanville 7:49.9 29:12.2  
258 Reyes, Mariel JR-3 CCNY 7:50.5 29:14.3 248
259 Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 7:52.9 29:23.1  
260 Krause, Megan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:53.8 29:26.8 249
261 Doumas, Jennifer FR-1 CCNY 7:54.0 29:27.4 250
262 Howe, Sarah FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:55.2 29:31.8 251
263 Parker, Danielle FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:59.1 29:46.3 252
264 Hu, Christin SO-2 CCNY 8:01.2 29:54.3 253
265 Caron, Aimee FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:06.4 30:13.7 254
266 Foster, Sheana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8:11.3 30:31.9 255
267 Baal, Christina SO-2 Bard 8:13.6 30:40.5 256
268 Egan, Leanne FR-1 Sage 8:16.3 30:50.5 257
269 Bronder-Giroux, Amelia SR-4 Bard 8:28.8 31:37.3 258
270 Pangman, Kelsey JR-3 Cobleskill 8:30.3 31:42.8 259
271 Pernicano, Diana FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:39.1 32:15.5 260
272 Lhadon, Sonam FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:42.0 32:26.3 261
273 Dukett, Rebecca SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:44.6 32:36.2 262
274 Behuniak, Sara JR-3 Potsdam St. 8:45.0 32:37.6 263
275 Schuster, Stephanie JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:50.4 32:57.7 264
276 Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 9:01.5 33:39.1  
277 Hall , Stephanie SO-2 Potsdam St. 9:23.4 35:00.7 265