Conn College Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-13-12   Venue: Harkness Memorial State Park - Waterford, CT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:41 25:44 86 1 6 17 20 42 44 81
2 2:09:50 25:58 145 2 10 18 46 69 89 94
3 2:10:26 26:05 147 7 12 21 49 58 59 68
4 2:10:57 26:11 152 8 29 34 38 43 47 54
5 2:10:46 26:09 173 4 15 32 56 66 113 122
6 2:11:55 26:23 190 28 35 37 39 51 72 77
7 2:11:51 26:22 194 22 23 24 52 73 99 111
8 2:11:46 26:21 206 5 11 26 60 104 108 124
9 2:12:01 26:24 209 13 33 48 53 62 63 67
10 2:12:21 26:28 239 9 31 61 64 74 78 88
11 2:11:55 26:23 239 3 16 40 87 93 112 115
12 2:12:44 26:32 242 25 30 45 57 85 90 92
13 2:16:22 27:16 338 19 36 55 101 127 130 142
14 2:14:20 26:52 341 50 65 71 76 79 80 82
15 2:17:14 27:26 406 27 70 83 100 126 128 132
16 2:16:54 27:22 440 41 96 98 102 103 107 109
17 2:17:20 27:28 463 75 84 91 97 116 120 123
18 2:23:33 28:42 489 14 86 117 133 139 145 151
19 2:20:24 28:04 544 95 106 110 114 119 121 129
20 2:29:57 29:59 630 105 118 134 136 137 144  
21 2:35:49 31:09 675 125 131 138 140 141 146 147
22 2:52:57 34:35 725 135 143 148 149 150    
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGuire, Ryan JR-3 Connecticut 5:00.2 24:52.2 1
2 LeDuc, Michael JR-3 Conn College 5:00.3 24:53.1 2
3 Perry, Joshua SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:04.4 25:13.0 3
4 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:04.4 25:13.4 4
5 Salvucci, Anthony SR-4 Springfield 5:06.1 25:21.9 5
6 Magath, Jordan SR-4 Connecticut 5:06.8 25:25.0 6
7 Paquette, Thomas SR-4 Keene State 5:07.0 25:26.3 7
8 Longo, John SR-4 Oneonta 5:07.7 25:29.6 8
9 Ezzo, Gary JR-3 Coast Guard 5:08.2 25:32.2 9
10 Duarte, Andrew SR-4 Conn College 5:09.3 25:37.9 10
11 O'Connell, Ryan SR-4 Springfield 5:10.1 25:41.7 11
12 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 5:10.1 25:41.9 12
13 English, Colin JR-3 Ramapo 5:11.1 25:46.6 13
14 Hartmann, Jeff SR-4 Johnson & Wales 5:11.2 25:46.9 14
15 Rooke, Tyler SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:11.3 25:47.6 15
16 Brandt, Asher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:11.8 25:49.8 16
17 Agati, James FR-1 Connecticut 5:12.8 25:55.0 17
18 Dermody, Patrick SO-2 Conn College 5:13.2 25:57.0 18
19 Phipps, David SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:13.3 25:57.6 19
20 Wilson, Edward FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.4 26:02.9 20
21 Brady, Ryan FR-1 Keene State 5:14.6 26:03.8 21
22 Millar, Ryan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:14.7 26:04.3 22
23 Schram, Mike JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:15.0 26:06.1 23
24 Shearer, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:15.1 26:06.5 24
25 Williams, Jonah FR-1 Vassar 5:15.4 26:08.0 25
26 Scully, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 5:15.6 26:08.9 26
27 LiPuma, Eric SO-2 Marywood 5:16.0 26:10.7 27
28 St. Pierre, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 5:16.2 26:12.2 28
29 Bernstein, Jimmy FR-1 Oneonta 5:16.8 26:14.7 29
30 Gerson, Eliot SO-2 Vassar 5:17.0 26:15.8 30
31 O'Connell, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 5:17.1 26:16.7 31
32 Kubiak, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:17.2 26:17.1 32
33 Paziora, Tim SR-4 Ramapo 5:17.5 26:18.6 33
34 Harvey, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 5:18.3 26:22.3 34
35 Hardy, Greg SO-2 Tufts 5:18.3 26:22.6 35
36 Sukeforth, Andrew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:18.4 26:22.9 36
37 Curley, Michael FR-1 Tufts 5:18.5 26:23.2 37
38 Todorov, Mitch JR-3 Oneonta 5:18.5 26:23.5 38
39 McCrory, Colin SO-2 Tufts 5:18.6 26:23.9 39
40 Montclair, Sam SR So. Conn. St. 5:18.9 26:25.2 40
41 Gorski, Rob SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:19.1 26:26.5 41
42 Vento, Stephen SO-2 Connecticut 5:19.2 26:26.9 42
43 Reynolds, Ben SR-4 Oneonta 5:19.3 26:27.6 43
44 Bennatan, Alex SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.9 26:30.1 44
45 Barker, William SO-2 Vassar 5:20.0 26:30.9 45
46 Majkut, Andrew JR-3 Conn College 5:20.1 26:31.4 46
47 Murphy, Conor FR-1 Oneonta 5:20.2 26:32.0 47
48 Juelis, Paul FR-1 Ramapo 5:20.3 26:32.3 48
49 Wilk, Chance SR-4 Keene State 5:20.4 26:32.7 49
50 Zayac, Andrew SO-2 WPI 5:20.4 26:33.0 50
51 Traester, James FR-1 Tufts 5:20.6 26:33.7 51
52 Martin, Chris SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:21.2 26:36.7 52
53 Howell, Billy SO-2 Ramapo 5:21.3 26:37.3 53
54 Didas, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 5:21.5 26:38.1 54
55 O'Brien, Dallas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:21.6 26:38.7 55
56 Joniec, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:21.9 26:40.2 56
57 Haskins, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 5:21.9 26:40.5  
58 Deer, Brian SO-2 Vassar 5:22.2 26:42.0 57
59 Plankey, Christopher SO-2 Keene State 5:22.3 26:42.5 58
60 Geraci, Donato SO-2 Oneonta 5:22.4 26:42.9  
61 Mastrangelo, Brett SO-2 Keene State 5:22.5 26:43.4 59
62 Delligatti, Michael FR-1 Oneonta 5:22.7 26:44.3  
63 Voelker, Erich JR-3 Springfield 5:22.8 26:44.6 60
64 Bohunicky, Andrew SO-2 Oneonta 5:22.9 26:45.1  
65 Lee, Jordan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:23.1 26:46.1 61
66 Rochford, Pat SO-2 Ramapo 5:23.2 26:46.6 62
67 Rochford, Brian FR-1 Ramapo 5:23.2 26:46.9 63
68 Horvath, Stephen SO-2 Coast Guard 5:23.4 26:47.7 64
69 Hollinger, Rob JR-3 WPI 5:23.4 26:48.0 65
70 McCurry, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:23.5 26:48.4 66
71 Laroe, Matt SR-4 Oneonta 5:23.8 26:49.7  
72 Conway, Brendan FR-1 Ramapo 5:23.9 26:50.1 67
73 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon FR-1 Keene State 5:24.0 26:50.7 68
74 Murtagh, Timothy SR-4 Conn College 5:24.1 26:51.3 69
75 Seemiller, Kevin SO-2 Marywood 5:24.5 26:53.4 70
76 Brodin, Josh SR-4 WPI 5:24.7 26:54.0 71
77 Riendeau, Nick JR-3 Keene State 5:24.8 26:54.5  
78 Maher, Luke SR-4 Tufts 5:25.1 26:56.1 72
79 Tuohy, Peter SO-2 Ramapo 5:25.1 26:56.4  
80 Flach, Jason FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:25.5 26:58.1 73
81 O'Neil, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:25.7 26:59.4 74
82 Jordan, Chris JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:25.9 27:00.3 75
83 Murphy, Patrick SO-2 WPI 5:26.1 27:01.2 76
84 Garfield, Sam SO-2 Tufts 5:26.4 27:02.5 77
85 Romeo, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 5:26.5 27:02.9  
86 Martin, James SO-2 Coast Guard 5:26.8 27:04.5 78
87 Francisco, Jeremy SR-4 WPI 5:26.8 27:04.8 79
88 Burger, Scott SR-4 WPI 5:26.9 27:05.3 80
89 Murane, Daniel FR-1 Connecticut 5:27.1 27:05.9 81
90 Putzke, Hunter JR-3 WPI 5:27.1 27:06.2 82
91 Sprenkle, Eric SR-4 Marywood 5:27.2 27:06.6 83
92 Vaz, Michael FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:27.3 27:07.2 84
93 Majer, Sean SO-2 Vassar 5:27.4 27:07.5 85
94 Dinan, Brian JR-3 Johnson & Wales 5:27.4 27:07.7 86
95 Gonzalez, Dominic JR-3 WPI 5:27.5 27:08.0  
96 Babcock, Chris SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:27.7 27:09.0 87
97 Lash, Jon SO-2 Coast Guard 5:27.8 27:09.5 88
98 DeMarco, Brad FR-1 Conn College 5:28.1 27:10.9 89
99 Ballard, Samuel SR-4 Vassar 5:28.1 27:11.4 90
100 Sheltzer, Alex SO-2 Tufts 5:28.2 27:11.7  
101 Kane, Sam SO-2 Oneonta 5:28.8 27:14.4  
102 Gerlach, Kyle SO-2 WPI 5:28.8 27:14.7  
103 Rabasco, Mark FR-1 Keene State 5:28.9 27:15.1  
104 Foster, Nick SO-2 Coast Guard 5:29.0 27:15.4  
105 Ferro, Matthew SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:29.4 27:17.7 91
106 Schaeffer, William JR-3 Vassar 5:29.5 27:18.2 92
107 Lumax, Selasi JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:29.6 27:18.7 93
108 Cole, Tristan SR-4 Conn College 5:29.8 27:19.6 94
109 Kearney, Zachary SO-2 Coast Guard 5:30.1 27:20.9  
110 Brosh, Adam SR-4 Tufts 5:30.5 27:23.0  
111 Feigen, Harry JR-3 Vassar 5:30.6 27:23.4  
112 Hoagland, Patrick FR-1 Trinity 5:30.7 27:23.9 95
113 Greenberg, Josh FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:31.0 27:25.4 96
114 Karstunen, Eric SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:31.0 27:25.7 97
115 Hepburn, Colin SO-2 Vassar 5:31.2 27:26.7  
116 Griffin, Omar JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:31.4 27:27.5 98
117 Pienta, Bradley JR-3 Coast Guard 5:31.5 27:28.0  
118 Ruddy, Shane SR-4 WPI 5:31.8 27:29.4  
119 Adickes, Richard SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.2 27:31.7 99
120 Kostelak, Thomas SO-2 WPI 5:33.8 27:39.4  
122 Budinski, Nick SO-2 Marywood 5:34.2 27:41.3 100
123 Monahann, Matt JR-3 Coast Guard 5:34.4 27:42.3  
124 Caldwell, Philip FR-1 Connecticut 5:34.7 27:43.7  
125 Waller, Mark FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:35.0 27:45.5 101
126 Borden, Jay JR-3 Keene State 5:35.3 27:46.9  
127 Mulvey, Jeremy SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:35.4 27:47.2 102
128 Huebler, Tyler FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:35.6 27:48.6 103
129 Hamel, Corey JR-3 Springfield 5:35.8 27:49.2 104
130 Kelly, Joseph SO-2 WPI 5:35.9 27:49.8  
131 Kerin, John SR-4 UMass Boston 5:36.0 27:50.4 105
132 Gauthier, Brendan SO-2 Trinity 5:36.8 27:54.3 106
133 Kealy, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 5:37.0 27:55.6  
134 Lewis, Peter JR-3 Tufts 5:37.1 27:55.8  
135 Corrigan, Terence SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:37.2 27:56.2 107
136 Archambault, Eric SR-4 Springfield 5:37.8 27:59.4 108
137 Williams, Niall FR-1 Conn College 5:38.0 28:00.4  
138 Paolozzi, Nick SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:38.3 28:01.9 109
139 Lowry, Nathan SO-2 Trinity 5:38.4 28:02.5 110
140 Rose, Zach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:38.6 28:03.1 111
141 Fredsall, Tyler SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:38.9 28:04.9 112
142 Mahoney, Kyle SO-2 Ramapo 5:39.6 28:08.1  
143 Berube, Jay SO-2 Oneonta 5:40.2 28:11.1  
144 Gannon, Shawn JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:40.3 28:11.8  
145 Smart, John SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:40.4 28:12.1 113
146 Patsy, Zachary FR-1 Connecticut 5:40.7 28:13.6  
147 Petrillo, John FR-1 Keene State 5:40.8 28:14.5  
148 Greaney, Colin JR-3 Trinity 5:42.3 28:21.8 114
149 Sewnig, Dan SR-4 Ramapo 5:42.9 28:24.7  
150 Vagnini, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:43.2 28:26.0 115
151 Apostolides, Alex FR-1 Tufts 5:43.3 28:26.8  
152 Orozco, Matt FR-1 Ramapo 5:43.4 28:27.1  
153 Donohue, Brendan FR-1 Tufts 5:43.5 28:27.7  
154 Suski, Park FR-1 Coast Guard 5:43.7 28:28.6  
155 Bodden, Michael FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:44.0 28:30.0 116
156 Torres, Davud SO-2 Johnson & Wales 5:44.2 28:31.1 117
157 Youngquist, Adam FR-1 Keene State 5:44.3 28:31.8  
158 Gallo, Anthony FR-1 WPI 5:44.9 28:34.7  
159 Bhalla, Veer FR-1 Tufts 5:45.4 28:37.3  
160 Wilkie, Roger FR-1 Keene State 5:45.5 28:37.6  
161 Ruppel, Brendan FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:45.7 28:38.4  
162 Delaney, Travis SO-2 UMass Boston 5:46.0 28:40.2 118
163 Moran, John SO-2 Trinity 5:46.4 28:42.1 119
164 Jackson, Erick SO-2 Coast Guard 5:46.7 28:43.6  
165 Goncalves, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:46.9 28:44.5 120
166 Geelan, Ryan SO-2 Trinity 5:47.2 28:46.3 121
167 Smith, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:47.6 28:48.1 122
168 Petow, Kevin FR-1 Coast Guard 5:48.2 28:51.0  
169 Stafford, Drew JR-3 Coast Guard 5:48.3 28:51.4  
170 Ethan, Cohen SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:48.5 28:52.4  
171 Meltzer, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 5:48.7 28:53.3  
172 O'Neill, Warren FR-1 Ramapo 5:49.1 28:55.4  
173 Hayes, Ryan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:49.3 28:56.3 123
174 Roy, Lucas FR-1 WPI 5:49.4 28:56.9  
175 Albers, Ben SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:49.8 28:59.2  
176 Bailey, Bradford SR-4 WPI 5:50.3 29:01.3  
177 Gossels, Dan FR-1 Conn College 5:50.8 29:03.9  
178 Dreiss, Patrick SO-2 Coast Guard 5:50.8 29:04.1  
179 Lafortezza, James FR-1 Conn College 5:52.3 29:11.3  
180 Andruskiewicz, Mason SR-4 WPI 5:52.4 29:12.0  
181 Gitkind, Matt SR-4 Conn College 5:52.9 29:14.6  
182 Reilly, Blake JR-3 Conn College 5:53.0 29:14.9  
183 Farragher, Mathew FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:53.0 29:15.1  
184 Rogers, James SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:53.3 29:16.2  
185 Pinciak, Nate SR-4 Springfield 5:53.8 29:19.0 124
186 Moon, Trent FR-1 Coast Guard 5:54.1 29:20.6  
187 Castagna, Andrew JR-3 Mitchell 5:54.3 29:21.5 125
188 LoParco, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 5:54.6 29:23.0 126
189 Kahl, Elliott JR-3 Coast Guard 5:54.9 29:24.4  
190 McKeown, Sam FR-1 Conn College 5:56.0 29:29.7  
191 Whittemore, John FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:57.6 29:37.9 127
192 Paquin, Cyrenus FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:57.9 29:39.2  
193 Caiazzo, Julian JR-3 Marywood 5:57.9 29:39.5 128
194 Martinsky, Billy SR-4 Conn College 5:58.1 29:40.2  
195 Adams, Brian JR-3 Ramapo 6:00.3 29:51.2  
196 Whitaker, Bradley JR-3 Trinity 6:01.4 29:56.6 129
197 Goehring, Taylor SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:06.2 30:20.7 130
198 Daniels, Spencer FR-1 Mitchell 6:07.6 30:27.3 131
199 Neri, Mike SO-2 Marywood 6:07.8 30:28.4 132
200 Dannenberg, Kyle FR-1 Vassar 6:08.1 30:30.0  
201 Redfield, Greg SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:08.1 30:30.2 133
202 Tamagnan, Jules FR-1 Conn College 6:08.3 30:30.8  
203 Beling, Jeff SR-4 Conn College 6:09.3 30:36.1  
204 McKee, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.6 30:42.5  
205 Dean, Ryan FR-1 Conn College 6:14.5 31:01.9  
206 Miller, Joe JR-3 UMass Boston 6:14.6 31:02.1 134
207 Jaster, Caleb FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:16.1 31:09.7 135
208 Layman, Jared FR-1 UMass Boston 6:16.2 31:10.3 136
209 Giglia, Jian JR-3 Keene State 6:16.3 31:10.6  
210 Herron, Joshua SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:16.3 31:10.8  
211 Colbert, Tyler FR-1 UMass Boston 6:17.1 31:14.7 137
212 Driscoll, Christian FR-1 Trinity 6:19.7 31:27.4  
213 Hoch, Zach SR-4 Mitchell 6:20.1 31:29.9 138
214 Chen, Alfred SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:21.7 31:37.5 139
215 Sylvester, Cole SO-2 Trinity 6:22.4 31:41.1  
216 Hub, Ryan SO-2 Coast Guard 6:23.9 31:48.5  
217 Edwards, Michael SO-2 Mitchell 6:24.4 31:51.2 140
218 Hay, Andrew FR-1 Mitchell 6:34.3 32:40.3 141
219 Gillis, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:37.2 32:54.5 142
220 Speck, Zachary SR-4 Coast Guard 6:39.3 33:05.3  
221 Morse, Asher SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:40.2 33:09.8 143
222 Ropizky, James FR-1 Keene State 6:41.0 33:13.4  
223 Nardiello, Matt FR-1 UMass Boston 6:41.3 33:15.2 144
224 Neadel, Scott JR-3 Johnson & Wales 6:42.3 33:20.1 145
225 Kearns, Ryan FR-1 Mitchell 6:42.9 33:22.8 146
226 Longolucco, Nick SO-2 Mitchell 6:47.0 33:43.5 147
227 Oshrain, Adam SO-2 Mitchell 6:54.7 34:21.6  
228 Gallant, Colin Conn Coll Alumni 6:57.9 34:37.5  
229 Smith, Riley FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:00.6 34:50.8 148
230 Williams, Milton FR-1 Mitchell 7:18.6 36:20.5  
231 Bernstein, Cassidy FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:24.6 36:50.5 149
232 LoPiccolo, Ben FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:25.9 36:56.7 150
233 Rincon, Marcos SO-2 Johnson & Wales 7:45.4 38:33.7 151
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:46 22:21 54 4 8 11 12 19 20 27
2 1:53:15 22:39 91 9 10 16 17 39 48 94
3 1:55:07 23:01 151 3 26 33 42 47 53 62
4 1:55:24 23:04 157 18 21 31 36 51 56 60
5 1:55:27 23:05 158 6 24 41 43 44 75 98
6 1:55:29 23:05 167 2 23 30 54 58 67 80
7 1:55:44 23:08 171 5 14 40 55 57 72 76
8 1:55:47 23:09 180 7 15 34 61 63 78 82
9 1:58:08 23:37 241 35 45 46 49 66 88 95
10 1:58:30 23:42 258 32 37 52 68 69 70 77
11 1:59:27 23:53 297 13 64 65 71 84 92 99
12 2:00:40 24:08 330 28 38 79 83 102 103 118
13 2:00:47 24:09 342 22 73 74 86 87 96 101
14 2:03:27 24:41 362 1 50 93 106 112 127 131
15 2:06:50 25:22 444 25 97 104 107 111 115  
16 2:05:21 25:04 446 59 89 90 100 108 110 116
17 2:14:16 26:51 483 29 91 114 124 125    
18 Conn Coll Alumni 2:14:01 26:48 544 85 105 113 120 121 133  
19 2:20:00 28:00 563 81 109 119 126 128 129 134
20 2:27:36 29:31 624 117 122 123 130 132    
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rouillard, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:49.6 21:43.4 1
2 Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:52.0 21:52.4 2
3 Fitter, Maggie SR-4 Keene State 5:53.0 21:56.1 3
4 Gould, Audrey FR-1 Tufts 5:53.3 21:57.3 4
5 Schwab, Beth JR-3 Marywood 5:54.4 22:01.3 5
6 Dinnan, Courtney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:55.8 22:06.6 6
7 Wischoff, Nichole SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:56.3 22:08.4 7
8 Barker, Abby JR-3 Tufts 5:56.9 22:10.8 8
9 Schermerhorn, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:59.2 22:19.3 9
10 Driscoll, Kelley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:00.3 22:23.6 10
11 Peterson, Laura JR-3 Tufts 6:01.7 22:28.7 11
12 Carey, Madeleine JR-3 Tufts 6:02.0 22:29.7 12
13 Beers, Ariana FR-1 Conn College 6:02.4 22:31.1 13
14 D'Achille, Diana JR-3 Marywood 6:02.6 22:32.1 14
15 Wolfer, Amanda JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:03.3 22:34.7 15
16 Deshaies, Emma FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.5 22:35.3 16
17 Coon, Colleen SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.6 22:35.6 17
18 McLoughlin, Brianna SO-2 Oneonta 6:04.6 22:39.3 18
19 Fisher, Lilly SR-4 Tufts 6:04.9 22:40.5 19
20 Beltrani, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 6:05.0 22:40.9 20
21 Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 6:05.1 22:41.3 21
22 Gaudreault, Gabriella JR-3 Springfield 6:06.9 22:48.1 22
23 Cronin, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:07.3 22:49.4 23
24 Vanriel, Titilayo JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:08.1 22:52.4 24
25 Sheehan, Kathleen SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:08.7 22:54.7 25
26 Crawford, Erin JR-3 Keene State 6:08.9 22:55.5 26
27 Mirhashem, Molly JR-3 Tufts 6:09.0 22:56.1 27
28 Hewey, Victoria SR-4 WPI 6:09.4 22:57.4 28
29 Hajnoczky, Julia SR-4 Tufts 6:10.4 23:01.3  
30 Penfield-Cyr, Annie SR-4 Trinity 6:10.7 23:02.1 29
31 Bash, Erica SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:10.9 23:02.8 30
32 Creath, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 6:11.4 23:04.9  
33 Genovesi, Marielle SO-2 Oneonta 6:11.8 23:06.3 31
34 Gollin, Beth SO-2 Coast Guard 6:12.1 23:07.5 32
35 Whitney, Marie JR-3 Keene State 6:12.2 23:07.9 33
36 Woych, Terisa SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:12.7 23:09.8 34
37 Schofield, Courtney JR-3 Ramapo 6:13.1 23:11.3 35
38 McMorrow, Ceili FR-1 Oneonta 6:13.4 23:12.1 36
39 Jessup, Lydia SR-4 Tufts 6:13.9 23:14.1  
40 Kalinowski, Meghan JR-3 Coast Guard 6:14.2 23:15.4 37
41 Tevenan, Julie FR-1 WPI 6:15.0 23:18.4 38
42 Ehmann, Catherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:16.1 23:22.3 39
43 Doughman, Emma FR-1 Marywood 6:17.0 23:25.6 40
44 Vaughan, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:17.4 23:27.4 41
45 Mientkiewicz, Kaley SO-2 Keene State 6:17.8 23:28.6 42
46 Strauss, Nicole JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:17.8 23:28.8 43
47 Gillis, Meg SO-2 Tufts 6:18.2 23:30.2  
48 Taylor, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:18.9 23:32.9 44
49 Monroe, Melanie SR-4 Tufts 6:19.0 23:33.2  
50 McKee, Lindsey JR-3 Ramapo 6:19.3 23:34.4 45
51 Brock, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 6:19.9 23:36.7 46
52 Wilk, Riley SO-2 Keene State 6:20.6 23:39.3 47
53 Boncore, Jasmine JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:20.7 23:39.6 48
54 Shanley, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 6:21.7 23:43.2 49
55 Keyser, Kelsey FR-1 Tufts 6:21.9 23:44.1  
56 Poto, Danielle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:22.2 23:45.1 50
57 Kuzmich, Cady SO-2 Oneonta 6:22.3 23:45.3 51
58 Blatt, Sarah SR-4 Coast Guard 6:23.2 23:48.7 52
59 Doolittle, Hannah SO-2 Keene State 6:23.5 23:50.1 53
60 Tramontina, Melanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:23.9 23:51.4 54
61 Pickering, Kristen FR-1 Marywood 6:24.0 23:51.6 55
62 Masucci, Jaclyn SO-2 Oneonta 6:24.2 23:52.6 56
63 Dunn, Kelsey SR-4 Marywood 6:24.5 23:53.6 57
64 Shulak, Jackie JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:24.6 23:54.1 58
65 Furfaro, Laura SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:24.7 23:54.6 59
66 Doyle, Mariel SO-2 Oneonta 6:25.1 23:56.0 60
67 Mahoney, Kelly FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:25.2 23:56.3 61
68 Wheeler, Kait FR-1 Keene State 6:25.3 23:56.5 62
69 Joskow, Bridgette SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:25.9 23:58.9 63
70 Wesley, Michelle SR-4 Conn College 6:26.8 24:02.4 64
71 Winter, Emily FR-1 Conn College 6:26.9 24:02.6 65
72 Springsteadah, Brianna FR-1 Ramapo 6:27.0 24:02.9 66
73 de Mars, Michele FR-1 Tufts 6:27.1 24:03.3  
74 Ryley, Allison JR-3 Oneonta 6:27.3 24:04.2  
75 Enderson, Brianna JR-3 Keene State 6:27.4 24:04.5  
76 Burns, Ramzy JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:27.8 24:06.0 67
77 Duffy, Erin JR-3 Keene State 6:28.2 24:07.6  
78 Cottone, Sarah FR-1 Oneonta 6:28.5 24:08.5  
79 Keeley, Melissa FR-1 Coast Guard 6:28.6 24:08.8 68
80 House, Grace JR-3 Tufts 6:28.7 24:09.5  
81 Auth, Kendall SO-2 Coast Guard 6:28.8 24:09.8 69
82 Quallen, Emily FR-1 Coast Guard 6:29.0 24:10.3 70
83 Adam, Nicole FR-1 Conn College 6:29.2 24:11.0 71
84 Sylvester, Katie JR-3 Marywood 6:29.3 24:11.5 72
85 Knop, Sarah SO-2 Springfield 6:29.9 24:13.9 73
86 Fisher, Erica JR-3 Springfield 6:30.1 24:14.5 74
87 Sullivan, Jaclyn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:30.3 24:15.3 75
88 McCauley, Jessica SR-4 Marywood 6:30.4 24:15.6 76
89 Mulroy, Jessica FR-1 Coast Guard 6:31.3 24:19.2 77
90 Krug, Caitlyn SO-2 Oneonta 6:31.5 24:19.9  
91 Levy, Rachel FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:31.6 24:20.3 78
92 Rogers, Lindsay SO-2 Tufts 6:31.8 24:21.0  
93 McCallum, Hannah JR-3 WPI 6:31.9 24:21.4 79
94 Ladwig, Elissa FR-1 Tufts 6:32.4 24:23.2  
95 Fox, Rebecca JR-3 Coast Guard 6:32.8 24:24.6  
96 Cuervo, Isa SO-2 Tufts 6:33.0 24:25.4  
97 Sahl, Cassiah SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:33.1 24:25.7 80
98 Kauffman, Mary FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:33.3 24:26.4 81
99 Crispin, Toby JR-3 Tufts 6:33.7 24:27.9  
100 Prusik, Andrea JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:33.8 24:28.3 82
101 Mocete, Maggie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:34.1 24:29.4  
102 Markoe, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 6:34.4 24:30.4  
103 Rivenbark, Chelsea SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:35.1 24:33.3  
104 Conniff, Alex FR-1 Marywood 6:35.3 24:34.0  
105 Noel, Melinda FR-1 Keene State 6:35.8 24:35.9  
106 Orr, Jessica FR-1 WPI 6:35.9 24:36.3 83
107 Leidl, Bethany FR-1 Tufts 6:36.0 24:36.6  
108 Laurence, Anna FR-1 Conn College 6:37.0 24:40.4 84
109 Halikias, Danielle FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:37.2 24:41.0  
110 Hitchcock, Marisa SO-2 Oneonta 6:37.4 24:41.8  
111 Cox, Jessamyn Conn Coll Alumni 6:37.9 24:43.6 85
112 Wright, Abby FR-1 Springfield 6:38.2 24:44.8 86
113 Footit, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 6:38.7 24:46.6 87
114 Dragone, Deanna FR-1 Ramapo 6:39.0 24:47.6 88
115 Levinson, Kate SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:39.2 24:48.4 89
116 Young, Lauren JR-3 Coast Guard 6:40.1 24:51.7  
117 Corcoran, Lily FR-1 Tufts 6:40.2 24:52.4  
118 Wu, Ellie SO-2 Coast Guard 6:40.7 24:54.1  
119 Putnam, Jessi SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:41.1 24:55.5  
120 Klepper, Jessica JR-3 Johnson & Wales 6:41.3 24:56.2 90
121 O'Connell-Stingi, Catherine JR-3 Trinity 6:41.4 24:56.9 91
122 Klopp, Amy SO-2 Conn College 6:42.1 24:59.2 92
123 Ulbricht, Cameo SO-2 Coast Guard 6:42.5 25:00.7  
124 Pinkham, Samantha FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:43.5 25:04.5 93
125 Maginn, Briana SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:43.9 25:05.8 94
126 Colavito, Erica SO-2 Ramapo 6:44.0 25:06.5 95
127 Joskow, Amanda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:44.1 25:06.7  
128 McGraw, Shauna SO-2 Marywood 6:45.1 25:10.4  
129 Levine, Annie FR-1 Tufts 6:45.2 25:10.7  
130 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Keene State 6:45.3 25:11.1  
131 Burns, Katherine SR-4 Springfield 6:45.3 25:11.4 96
132 Roderigues, Samantha SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:45.6 25:12.5 97
133 Walsh, Katie SO-2 Ramapo 6:46.4 25:15.3  
134 Bonilla, Kiara SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:47.0 25:17.7 98
135 Byrne, Merry SR-4 Conn College 6:47.1 25:18.0 99
136 Orlando, Evelyn SR-4 Tufts 6:47.4 25:18.9  
137 Mumbey, Joanne SO-2 Johnson & Wales 6:47.9 25:20.8 100
138 Hallisey, Maura SR-4 Conn College 6:48.2 25:22.1  
139 Kiesling, Alexandra FR-1 Tufts 6:48.5 25:23.3  
140 Bricault, Courtney FR-1 Keene State 6:48.6 25:23.6  
141 Bartonicek, Christina SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:48.7 25:23.9  
142 Schaefer, Robyn FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:48.8 25:24.4  
143 Sheehy, Chelsea JR-3 Coast Guard 6:48.9 25:24.6  
144 Tamiso, Allison SR-4 Keene State 6:49.0 25:24.9  
145 Mrak, Morgan JR-3 Springfield 6:49.1 25:25.4 101
146 Sidiropoulos, Nicole SR-4 UMass Boston 6:49.5 25:26.8  
147 Dyer, Haley FR-1 WPI 6:49.7 25:27.5 102
148 Gates, Lauren JR-3 Marywood 6:49.8 25:28.0  
149 Bunone, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 6:49.9 25:28.5  
150 Ugolino, Cara JR-3 Oneonta 6:50.1 25:29.0  
151 Perrone, Julie SO-2 Tufts 6:50.2 25:29.6  
152 Tirapelli, Alexa FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:50.3 25:30.1  
153 Bauer, Sarah SR-4 Marywood 6:50.5 25:30.6  
154 Arias, Megan FR-1 Ramapo 6:50.6 25:30.9  
155 Walde, Caitlin SO-2 WPI 6:51.4 25:33.9 103
156 Sanderson, Maggie FR-1 Oneonta 6:52.5 25:38.1  
157 Laurencelle, Renee SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:52.7 25:38.9 104
158 Curtis-Heald, Anna SO-2 Conn College 6:52.9 25:39.5  
159 Updike, Amber SO-2 Ramapo 6:53.2 25:40.8  
160 Marcks, Riley SR-4 Marywood 6:53.5 25:41.7  
161 Schweizer, Megan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:53.6 25:42.3  
162 LeMaitre, Marlaena SO-2 Oneonta 6:53.9 25:43.4  
163 Lemme, Kaylene FR-1 Keene State 6:54.1 25:43.9  
164 Bernard, Lindsay FR-1 Springfield 6:54.2 25:44.5  
165 Martin, Lucia FR-1 Keene State 6:55.6 25:49.7  
166 Madden, Catherine SO-2 Tufts 6:56.9 25:54.5  
167 Sergi, Jill Conn Coll Alumni 6:57.7 25:57.5 105
168 Tietjen, Denali FR-1 Tufts 6:58.7 26:01.1  
169 Beers, Katie SR-4 Conn College 6:59.0 26:02.2  
170 Schultz, Kristen JR-3 Coast Guard 6:59.2 26:03.1  
171 Leonard, Caroline FR-1 Conn College 6:59.8 26:05.4  
172 Clancy, Taylor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:00.7 26:08.6 106
173 Beccia, Erin FR-1 Keene State 7:01.6 26:11.9  
174 Colotti, Cara FR-1 Keene State 7:01.7 26:12.3  
175 Pomroy, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 7:02.0 26:13.7  
176 Abitante, Alexandra FR-1 Ramapo 7:02.6 26:15.9  
177 Harris, Samantha SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:02.9 26:16.8  
178 Rund, Emily JR-3 Springfield 7:03.1 26:17.7  
179 Dorr, Caitlin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:03.7 26:19.9 107
180 Hayden, Julia FR-1 Conn College 7:03.8 26:20.3  
181 Sarkar, Suhashini FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:04.3 26:22.0 108
182 Brady, Allison FR-1 Keene State 7:04.6 26:23.2  
183 Cummings, Mackenzie FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:05.4 26:26.2  
184 Corcoran, Samantha FR-1 Coast Guard 7:05.9 26:28.1  
185 Ozols, Erika SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7:06.2 26:29.2  
186 Giannico, Marisa SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:07.0 26:32.0  
187 Stanfiel, Pauline FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:07.1 26:32.6 109
188 Sheehan, Meaghan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7:07.2 26:32.8  
189 Rochford, Heather SO-2 Conn College 7:07.7 26:34.9  
190 Polaski, Allison SR-4 Johnson & Wales 7:08.0 26:35.8 110
191 Leeman, Nikki JR-3 Keene State 7:08.3 26:37.1  
192 Slaughter, Stacey FR-1 Ramapo 7:09.4 26:41.3  
193 Connor, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:10.4 26:44.9 111
194 Decristoforo, Nicole SR-4 Springfield 7:10.5 26:45.4  
195 Moreau, Elizabeth SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7:10.7 26:45.9 112
196 Taylor, Kelsey Conn Coll Alumni 7:14.5 27:00.1 113
197 Kumiega, Nicole SO-2 Springfield 7:15.1 27:02.4  
198 Barrett, Abigail FR-1 Trinity 7:15.4 27:03.4 114
199 Larkin, Tara FR-1 Coast Guard 7:15.5 27:03.9  
200 Cutler, Meagan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:15.8 27:05.0 115
201 Decesare, Kristen SO-2 Johnson & Wales 7:16.1 27:06.0 116
202 McNally, Kelsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:16.1 27:06.3  
203 Marks, Joanna FR-1 Conn College 7:17.3 27:10.7  
204 Velletta, Giana SR-4 Johnson & Wales 7:22.0 27:28.3  
205 Beauregrad, Elizabeth FR-1 Springfield 7:24.4 27:37.2  
206 Newcity, Sheilah FR-1 Mitchell 7:27.3 27:47.8 117
207 Sander, Lisa SR-4 Keene State 7:28.8 27:53.5  
208 Tomanio, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 7:29.3 27:55.3  
209 Lindow, Stephanie SO-2 WPI 7:30.7 28:00.7 118
210 Emery, Elizabeth SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:31.1 28:01.9 119
211 Francis, Aubrey JR-3 Johnson & Wales 7:31.3 28:02.9  
212 Morilla, Graciela FR-1 Ramapo 7:31.5 28:03.7  
213 Hand, Kerry Conn Coll Alumni 7:32.7 28:08.0 120
214 Swanson, Lianne Conn Coll Alumni 7:34.0 28:12.7 121
215 Burns, Bridget SO-2 Mitchell 7:34.8 28:15.8 122
216 Ciolek, Alisha SO-2 Springfield 7:34.9 28:16.3  
217 Newman, Emily FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:35.2 28:17.3  
218 Speckman, Ashley FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:35.8 28:19.7  
219 Scott, Tessa FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:43.3 28:47.4  
220 Buchanan, Katie JR-3 Mitchell 7:43.4 28:47.9 123
221 Marinelli, Jenna SO-2 Springfield 7:44.8 28:53.0  
222 Wang, Melody FR-1 Conn College 7:46.9 29:00.8  
223 Mathieu, Janice FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:48.5 29:06.8  
224 Middel, Brianna SR-4 Springfield 7:49.2 29:09.5  
225 Conley, Maddy JR-3 Conn College 7:50.2 29:13.2  
226 O'Connell, Kristen FR-1 Keene State 7:50.3 29:13.6  
227 Cocco, Alexandra FR-1 Trinity 7:52.6 29:22.3 124
228 Smith, Sharena FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:58.9 29:45.6  
229 Crannage, Hilary FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:59.9 29:49.4  
230 Darnley, Megan SO-2 Trinity 8:00.6 29:51.9 125
231 Simpson, Kathleen SO-2 Johnson & Wales 8:05.9 30:11.6  
232 Tomasulo, Alexis SO-2 Johnson & Wales 8:08.1 30:20.1  
233 Hicks, Emelyn FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:09.1 30:23.7 126
234 Bilodeau, Cailey JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8:10.8 30:30.1 127
235 Zimmermann, Katherine FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:12.4 30:36.1 128
236 Zansberg, Taylor SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:12.6 30:36.7 129
237 Poirier, Brieana SO-2 Mitchell 8:17.0 30:53.2 130
238 Simon, Joyce FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:29.3 31:39.2 131
239 Caulfield, Tierney SO-2 Mitchell 8:32.6 31:51.5 132
240 Mathiau, Rachel SO-2 Johnson & Wales 8:38.5 32:13.3  
241 Roberts, Santana FR-1 Johnson & Wales 8:42.0 32:26.4  
242 Cain, Holly Conn Coll Alumni 8:50.5 32:58.1 133
243 Marks, Jessica JR-3 Marywood 9:00.8 33:36.4  
244 Myers, Eliza FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 9:36.9 35:51.0 134