N.H.I.A.A. 2012 Division Cross Country Championships Date: 10-27-12   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Girls 5k Run CC Division III
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Girls 5k Run CC Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Girls 5k Run CC Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Division III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:44 20:56 41 1 5 9 11 15 22 40
2 1:50:32 22:06 100 8 12 19 26 35 46 49
3 1:53:46 22:45 144 16 18 27 38 45 47  
4 1:55:15 23:03 152 4 6 14 28 100 107 108
5 1:53:47 22:45 158 2 3 44 50 59 87 89
6 1:59:06 23:49 202 24 25 30 53 70 74 86
7 2:00:56 24:11 226 7 23 43 76 77    
8 2:01:02 24:12 227 13 31 33 54 96 103  
9 2:01:53 24:22 244 34 36 48 57 69 105  
9 2:01:23 24:16 244 10 42 51 58 83 91  
11 2:02:52 24:34 260 20 41 60 64 75    
12 2:06:26 25:17 296 21 61 63 71 80 98 101
13 2:09:11 25:50 339 65 66 67 68 73 82 88
14 2:12:05 26:25 344 32 39 79 92 102    
15 2:13:17 26:39 356 37 52 78 85 104    
16 2:16:36 27:19 371 29 62 81 90 109    
17 2:13:02 26:36 372 55 56 72 94 95    
18 2:15:38 27:07 390 17 84 93 97 99 106 110
Girls 5k Run CC Division III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hicks, Sami SR Laconia 6:19.0 19:37.6  
2 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:24.8 19:55.7 1
3 Kleinschrodt, Jaclyn SR White Mountains 6:30.1 20:12.1 2
4 McGurk, Elizabeth SR Mascenic Regional 6:32.5 20:19.5  
5 Schanlaber, Jessica SR White Mountains 6:35.6 20:29.1 3
6 Hecox, Casey SR Derryfield 6:37.4 20:34.8 4
7 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:41.3 20:47.0 5
8 Fogel, Jessa SR Derryfield 6:42.6 20:51.0 6
9 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR Monadnock 6:45.5 20:59.9 7
10 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham 6:46.9 21:04.5 8
11 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:50.7 21:16.0 9
12 Carr, Briggie SR Kearsarge 6:50.9 21:16.7 10
13 Danby, Kendra SR Gilford 6:51.2 21:17.8  
14 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:51.3 21:18.1 11
15 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 6:53.4 21:24.5 12
16 Shinn, Andrea SR Newfound Regional 6:53.9 21:26.0 13
17 Regan, Tess SR Derryfield 6:54.0 21:26.4 14
18 Nadeau, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:54.4 21:27.7 15
19 Krause, Allie SR Bow 6:58.3 21:39.7 16
20 Toussaint, Roxy SR Hinsdale 7:00.4 21:46.3 17
21 Weckstein, Hannah SR Bow 7:04.7 21:59.5 18
22 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 7:06.4 22:04.9 19
23 Rogers, Alexandria SR Prospect Mountain 7:06.5 22:05.4 20
24 Hamel, Joyce SR Sant Bani 7:08.9 22:12.7  
25 Girard, Maggie SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:12.8 22:24.9 21
26 Marklin, Judith SR Hopkinton 7:13.3 22:26.5 22
27 Tolman, Kitty SR Monadnock 7:14.8 22:31.1 23
28 Blundo, Emily SR Moultonborough 7:16.2 22:35.3 24
29 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 7:16.6 22:36.7 25
30 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham 7:17.0 22:38.0 26
31 Weisner, Katrina SR Bow 7:18.5 22:42.5 27
32 Pollock, Lindsay SR Derryfield 7:23.1 22:56.7 28
33 Filion, Sarah SR Newmarket 7:23.2 22:57.1 29
34 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 7:24.4 23:00.9 30
35 Cote, Sammi SR Newfound Regional 7:27.8 23:11.6 31
36 Champagne, Kaylee SR Littleton 7:28.5 23:13.6 32
37 Fielding, Shanna SR Newfound Regional 7:28.8 23:14.7 33
38 Bergeron, Ashley SR Berlin 7:29.4 23:16.4 34
39 Goss, Avery SR Pelham 7:30.8 23:20.7 35
40 Labens, Sam SR Berlin 7:31.7 23:23.4 36
41 Toole, Amelia SR Bishop Brady 7:32.3 23:25.4 37
42 Zecha, Audrey SR Bow 7:33.9 23:30.5 38
43 Duffield, Natalie SR Inter-Lakes 7:34.4 23:32.1  
44 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 7:35.3 23:34.7 39
45 Bergethon, Kendall SR Hopkinton 7:36.0 23:37.0 40
46 Therion, Signie SR Prospect Mountain 7:37.0 23:39.9 41
47 Bolger, Maggie SR Kearsarge 7:37.5 23:41.6 42
48 McAnney, Taylor SR Monadnock 7:40.1 23:49.7 43
49 Pinna, Chiara SR White Mountains 7:41.2 23:53.1 44
50 Maurer, Julia SR Bow 7:41.7 23:54.6 45
51 Wilcox, Annie SR Inter-Lakes 7:43.1 23:58.9  
52 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 7:43.3 23:59.7 46
53 Zecha, Sarah SR Bow 7:46.6 24:09.9 47
54 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:47.0 24:11.2 48
55 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 7:48.1 24:14.5 49
56 Call, Abby SR White Mountains 7:50.2 24:21.1 50
57 DeAngelis, Marissa SR Kearsarge 7:51.7 24:25.8 51
58 Saucier, Devyn SR Bishop Brady 7:51.9 24:26.3 52
59 Chico, Charlotte SR Moultonborough 7:54.2 24:33.4 53
60 Rotundi, Kayla SR Newfound Regional 7:54.7 24:35.1 54
61 Michaloski, Tea SR Winnisquam 7:57.7 24:44.4  
62 Czerwinski, Sophia SR Gilford 7:58.3 24:46.4  
63 Sbrilli, Gina SR Portsmouth Christian 7:58.6 24:47.0 55
64 Baracco, Carly SR Portsmouth Christian 7:58.9 24:48.0 56
65 Bunnell, Hannah SR Berlin 7:59.2 24:49.1 57
66 Cahill, Anna SR Kearsarge 7:59.8 24:50.9 58
67 Cook, Emily SR White Mountains 8:00.1 24:51.9 59
68 Kendall, Natie SR Prospect Mountain 8:00.3 24:52.5 60
69 Dumont, Caitlin SR Winnisquam 8:00.8 24:54.0  
70 Stevens, Nicole SR Sant Bani 8:04.1 25:04.4  
71 Esslinger, Ashley SR Fall Mountain 8:04.3 25:04.7  
72 Brown, Skyler SR Canaan Memorial 8:04.4 25:05.2  
73 Hughes, Megan SR Canaan Memorial 8:05.2 25:07.6  
74 Dubuque, Aspen SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:06.0 25:10.3 61
75 Keifaber, Kaylee SR Newmarket 8:08.3 25:17.4 62
76 Hansson, Sonja SR Fall Mountain 8:09.0 25:19.6  
77 Dumeny, Brianna SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:09.2 25:20.1 63
78 Patterson, Annika SR Prospect Mountain 8:11.7 25:28.0 64
79 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam 8:11.9 25:28.5  
80 Mackey, Danielle SR Campbell 8:12.3 25:29.6 65
81 Purrington, Sage SR Pittsburg 8:13.8 25:34.3  
82 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 8:13.9 25:34.7 66
83 McAfee, Kate SR Lin-Wood 8:16.1 25:41.6  
84 Frost, Erin SR Campbell 8:18.1 25:47.8 67
85 Rollend, Ashley SR Campbell 8:18.8 25:50.1 68
86 Kramer, Meghan SR Berlin 8:26.4 26:13.5 69
87 Wyman, Whitney SR Fall Mountain 8:27.5 26:16.9  
88 Davy, Jerrica SR Moultonborough 8:28.5 26:20.2 70
89 Howe, Avril SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:30.6 26:26.7 71
90 Burke, Jenny SR Portsmouth Christian 8:31.2 26:28.3 72
91 Trompke, Shelbie SR Campbell 8:31.6 26:29.6 73
92 Buteau, Jasmin SR Moultonborough 8:32.1 26:31.2 74
93 Carl, Mindy SR Newport 8:35.8 26:42.8  
94 Normandi, Lexi SR Prospect Mountain 8:37.1 26:46.6 75
95 Gross, Kate SR Monadnock 8:37.5 26:47.9 76
96 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR Monadnock 8:37.7 26:48.5 77
97 Marshall, Chelsea SR Bishop Brady 8:38.0 26:49.6 78
98 Long, Alexis SR Littleton 8:40.5 26:57.4 79
99 Levesque, Shayna SR Mascoma Valley 8:42.0 27:01.9  
100 Putnam, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 8:42.3 27:02.9  
101 Perez, Brittany SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:42.8 27:04.6 80
102 Neihart, Samantha SR Newmarket 8:43.5 27:06.8 81
103 Lepore, Christina SR Campbell 8:43.6 27:07.1 82
104 Burns, Brie SR Kearsarge 8:44.2 27:08.9 83
105 Bruce, Starr SR Hinsdale 8:44.7 27:10.3 84
106 Gillen, Emily SR Lin-Wood 8:47.0 27:17.5  
107 Trimble, Jula SR Conant 8:51.0 27:29.9  
108 Bates, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:52.1 27:33.4 85
109 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 8:52.8 27:35.5 86
110 Bosse, Kayla SR White Mountains 8:53.9 27:38.9 87
111 Stagnone, Leah SR Campbell 8:54.7 27:41.5 88
112 Palmiter, Oliviai SR Gilford 8:54.9 27:42.2  
113 Rose, Savannah SR White Mountains 8:55.5 27:44.1 89
114 Dolan, Sierra SR Winnisquam 8:56.3 27:46.6  
115 Jablonski, Caroline SR Newmarket 9:00.1 27:58.3 90
116 Bailey, Katelynn SR Laconia 9:04.0 28:10.4  
117 Curtis, Sky SR Newport 9:05.3 28:14.4  
118 Botona, Victoria SR Kearsarge 9:07.0 28:19.7 91
119 Ford, Trisha SR Littleton 9:07.1 28:20.1 92
120 Rosas, Nicole SR Belmont 9:09.2 28:26.4  
121 Marsh, Kristina SR Hinsdale 9:09.9 28:28.6 93
122 Harrington, Courtney SR Portsmouth Christian 9:10.0 28:29.1 94
123 Foley, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 9:10.3 28:30.1 95
124 Seo, Woojung SR Newfound Regional 9:12.1 28:35.7 96
125 Webster, Tori SR Inter-Lakes 9:13.0 28:38.3  
126 Drew-Moyer, Hannah SR Belmont 9:18.5 28:55.6  
127 Towle, Katelyn SR Hinsdale 9:20.8 29:02.5 97
128 Bruno, Ainsley SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:22.1 29:06.6 98
129 Fisk, Taryn SR Hinsdale 9:23.6 29:11.3 99
130 Aboody, Anna SR Derryfield 9:28.6 29:26.8 100
131 Ashey, Julia SR Belmont 9:31.9 29:37.0  
132 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 9:32.7 29:39.6  
133 Snair, Kassidy SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:33.1 29:40.7 101
134 Lipshultz, Carol SR Belmont 9:33.4 29:41.7  
135 ferland, ciara SR Littleton 9:39.3 30:00.1 102
136 Chalke, Ivy SR Conant 9:40.9 30:05.1  
137 Vaillancourt, Lianne SR Conant 9:54.5 30:47.4  
138 Pilling, Hannah SR Newfound Regional 9:56.8 30:54.6 103
139 Rauseo, Emily SR Bishop Brady 9:59.6 31:03.0 104
140 Lacasse, Cassie SR Berlin 10:07.5 31:27.7 105
141 Melroy, Brittany SR Hinsdale 10:13.8 31:47.4 106
142 Timmins, Molly SR Mascoma Valley 10:18.9 32:03.1  
143 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Derryfield 10:26.9 32:28.1 107
144 Goleman, Jenny SR Derryfield 10:27.3 32:29.1 108
145 Hilton, Sarah SR Newmarket 10:42.7 33:17.1 109
146 Schiasson, Rebkah SR Conant 11:29.6 35:43.0  
147 Poll, Brooke SR Gilford 11:29.9 35:43.7  
148 Cole, Jennifer SR Hinsdale 11:50.6 36:48.0 110
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:10 20:14 89 8 11 19 22 29 44  
2 1:41:09 20:13 94 7 12 16 24 35 66 78
3 1:42:04 20:24 114 9 15 23 28 39 57 97
4 1:42:41 20:32 127 10 20 27 34 36 40 60
5 1:41:21 20:16 129 1 4 13 49 62 77 93
6 1:43:03 20:36 153 2 25 31 47 48 54 100
7 1:44:25 20:53 181 5 37 38 46 55 59 98
8 1:45:38 21:07 217 6 14 18 80 99 106 109
9 1:45:23 21:04 223 3 26 53 65 76 103 116
10 1:47:07 21:25 260 17 21 67 69 86 105 107
11 1:47:29 21:29 261 42 43 50 58 68 79 84
12 1:48:48 21:45 299 32 45 63 72 87 111  
13 1:49:11 21:50 311 33 51 52 83 92 102 112
14 1:49:56 21:59 339 41 61 74 81 82 88 96
15 1:56:11 23:14 369 30 56 70 95 118    
16 1:52:33 22:30 419 64 85 89 90 91 94 104
17 2:02:06 24:25 490 73 75 113 114 115    
18 2:03:09 24:37 507 71 101 108 110 117    
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:01.8 18:44.1 1
2 Pelletier, Alexa SR Winnacunnet 6:04.0 18:51.0 2
3 Murdock, Shannon SR Exeter 6:11.6 19:14.7 3
4 Gagnon, Laurel SR Manchester Central 6:12.6 19:17.7 4
5 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Concord 6:14.2 19:22.8 5
6 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane 6:17.1 19:31.7 6
7 McCabe, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:18.0 19:34.4 7
8 Kennedy, Colleen SR Londonderry 6:23.6 19:52.0 8
9 Winship, Gwenyth SR Bedford 6:23.8 19:52.5 9
10 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:25.0 19:56.4 10
11 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry 6:26.2 20:00.0 11
12 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Bishop Guertin 6:26.8 20:01.9 12
13 Harris, Emily SR Manchester Central 6:27.0 20:02.6 13
14 Estep, Katherine SR Timberlane 6:27.6 20:04.4 14
15 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 6:27.9 20:05.2 15
16 Murphy, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.8 20:08.2 16
17 Mia, Eisenhandler SR Nashua South 6:31.5 20:16.4 17
18 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane 6:31.6 20:16.8 18
19 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:31.7 20:17.1 19
20 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:32.5 20:19.7 20
21 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Nashua South 6:32.6 20:20.0 21
22 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 6:32.9 20:20.7 22
23 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:34.9 20:27.0 23
24 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.6 20:29.3 24
25 Noble, Anna SR Spaulding 6:36.3 20:31.5  
26 McCoy, Mercedes SR Winnacunnet 6:36.9 20:33.3 25
27 Murray, Melissa SR Exeter 6:37.1 20:33.9 26
28 Ashness, Danika SR Pinkerton 6:37.8 20:36.0 27
29 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 6:38.3 20:37.6 28
30 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:39.3 20:40.7 29
31 Markos, Haley SR Dover 6:39.4 20:41.0 30
32 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:40.0 20:42.9 31
33 Lyman, Lydia SR Alvirne 6:41.3 20:46.8 32
34 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:42.2 20:49.7 33
35 Cote, Kaila SR Pinkerton 6:43.3 20:53.1 34
36 Richardson, Gabby SR Bishop Guertin 6:44.3 20:56.2 35
37 McMullen, Haley SR Pinkerton 6:44.5 20:56.8 36
38 Conery, Michaella SR Concord 6:45.5 21:00.1 37
39 Andy, Kate SR Concord 6:46.1 21:01.8 38
40 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 6:46.2 21:02.0 39
41 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Pinkerton 6:46.4 21:02.9 40
42 Farren, Kayla SR Nashua North 6:47.2 21:05.3 41
43 Schillemat, Nicole SR Keene 6:48.5 21:09.2 42
44 Guerriero, Julia SR Keene 6:48.6 21:09.7 43
45 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry 6:52.5 21:21.7 44
46 Notini, Erica SR Alvirne 6:53.6 21:25.3 45
47 Waters, Erin SR Concord 6:53.8 21:25.9 46
48 Scibicz, Alli SR Winnacunnet 6:54.3 21:27.5 47
49 Casey, Mary SR Winnacunnet 6:54.7 21:28.7 48
50 Murphy, Jennifer SR Manchester Central 6:55.2 21:30.0 49
51 Gordon, Jenny SR Keene 6:55.3 21:30.3 50
52 Gravalles, Brittaney SR Merrimack 6:55.6 21:31.5 51
53 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 6:55.8 21:31.9 52
54 McCleary, Nora SR Exeter 6:55.9 21:32.5 53
55 Dumore, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 6:56.1 21:33.0 54
56 Morrison, Hope SR Concord 6:56.8 21:35.0 55
57 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover 6:57.5 21:37.4 56
58 Hosang, Kathleen SR Bedford 6:57.9 21:38.6 57
59 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:58.6 21:40.8 58
60 Pearl, Samantha SR Concord 6:59.1 21:42.2 59
61 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 7:00.1 21:45.2 60
62 Horne, Sara SR Nashua North 7:00.6 21:47.0 61
63 Walker, Rebecca SR Manchester Central 7:00.8 21:47.5 62
64 Calvagna, Sidney SR Alvirne 7:01.0 21:48.0 63
65 George-Blay, Kaitlin SR Manchester Memorial 7:01.1 21:48.5 64
66 Murray, Ryanne SR Exeter 7:01.3 21:49.0 65
67 Salem, Shauna SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.4 21:52.6 66
68 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 7:03.0 21:54.5 67
69 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 7:04.6 21:59.2 68
70 Holly, Gaudet SR Nashua South 7:04.8 22:00.0 69
71 Scherer, Monika SR Dover 7:06.0 22:03.6 70
72 Avard, Rachel SR Manchester West 7:06.8 22:06.2 71
73 Morrier, Marie SR Alvirne 7:07.6 22:08.6 72
74 Hutchins, Samantha SR Salem 7:07.8 22:09.4 73
75 Smith, Kaylee SR Nashua North 7:08.2 22:10.6 74
76 Peatfield, Crystal SR Salem 7:08.8 22:12.3 75
77 Keith, Kristina SR Exeter 7:09.1 22:13.2 76
78 Webster, Holly SR Manchester Central 7:09.4 22:14.3 77
79 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 7:10.1 22:16.6 78
80 Ullrich, Katrina SR Keene 7:11.6 22:21.0 79
81 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane 7:12.5 22:23.9 80
82 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 7:13.0 22:25.5 81
83 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 7:13.9 22:28.2 82
84 Brennan, Katherine SR Merrimack 7:14.0 22:28.5 83
85 Brede, Ashleigh SR Keene 7:15.4 22:33.0 84
86 Monzon, Vanessa SR Manchester Memorial 7:15.8 22:34.3 85
87 Gaudet, Jenn SR Nashua South 7:16.7 22:36.9 86
88 Mascari, Emily SR Alvirne 7:17.6 22:39.6 87
89 Ireland, Keilah SR Nashua North 7:17.8 22:40.3 88
90 Dionne, Bre SR Manchester Memorial 7:17.9 22:40.8 89
91 Nault, Meagan SR Manchester Memorial 7:18.5 22:42.6 90
92 Lussier, Lindsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:20.2 22:47.9 91
93 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 7:20.8 22:49.8  
94 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 7:21.0 22:50.3 92
95 Brockett, Megan SR Manchester Central 7:21.6 22:52.3 93
96 Trembly, Amber SR Manchester Memorial 7:23.7 22:58.6 94
97 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 7:28.5 23:13.7 95
98 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 7:28.8 23:14.7 96
99 Jones, Courtney SR Bedford 7:30.4 23:19.4 97
100 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Concord 7:30.5 23:19.9 98
101 Sexton, Jessica SR Timberlane 7:31.1 23:21.8 99
102 Brouillard, Mandy SR Winnacunnet 7:31.6 23:23.3 100
103 Avard, Hannah SR Manchester West 7:35.1 23:34.1 101
104 Libby, Courtney SR Spaulding 7:36.6 23:38.9  
105 Lussier, Morgan SR Merrimack 7:37.1 23:40.3 102
106 Desrosiers, Megan SR Spaulding 7:37.4 23:41.3  
107 Ward, Creighton SR Exeter 7:38.6 23:44.9 103
108 Amlaw, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:40.6 23:51.3 104
109 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Nashua South 7:42.3 23:56.6 105
110 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane 7:43.4 23:59.9 106
111 Ricard, Samantha SR Nashua South 7:44.3 24:02.6 107
112 Avard, Rebecca SR Manchester West 7:58.6 24:47.0 108
113 Steenson, Annie SR Timberlane 8:03.0 25:00.8 109
114 Avard, Vanessa SR Manchester West 8:03.4 25:01.9 110
115 Miller, Juliette SR Alvirne 8:07.2 25:13.8 111
116 Glisson, Julia SR Merrimack 8:12.5 25:30.3 112
117 MacMillan, Lauren SR Salem 8:15.3 25:39.0 113
118 Thedsanamoorthy, Janani SR Salem 8:18.8 25:49.9 114
119 Seely, Cara SR Salem 8:27.3 26:16.3 115
120 Wingate, Tracey SR Exeter 8:51.3 27:30.9 116
121 Tan, Weimin SR Manchester West 8:54.5 27:40.8 117
122 Dompkouski, Maura SR Dover 9:12.4 28:36.5 118
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:19 17:27 65 4 8 16 18 19 34 51
2 1:27:30 17:30 81 1 11 20 23 26 47 48
3 1:28:49 17:45 96 6 9 14 24 43 66 96
4 1:28:36 17:43 109 2 17 28 30 32 36 50
5 1:32:04 18:24 189 3 38 39 44 65 72 113
6 1:32:24 18:28 194 7 12 31 60 84 105 107
7 1:33:48 18:45 231 13 22 46 57 93 118 123
8 1:33:51 18:46 257 5 25 29 97 101 103 136
9 1:35:51 19:10 287 15 56 63 76 77 125 131
10 1:36:23 19:16 292 45 52 58 62 75 143 169
11 1:37:16 19:27 342 10 55 83 85 109 112 156
12 1:40:06 20:01 422 64 73 89 90 106 124  
13 1:40:07 20:01 425 37 70 78 98 142 151 163
14 1:40:42 20:08 443 35 61 104 110 133 135 137
15 1:40:40 20:08 444 21 59 88 126 150 157 161
16 1:41:27 20:17 454 40 53 92 111 158    
17 1:43:42 20:44 475 42 54 69 138 172    
18 1:42:52 20:34 499 41 68 114 122 154 174  
19 1:42:37 20:31 500 71 81 91 108 149 164  
20 1:42:20 20:28 501 74 79 86 130 132 147 160
21 1:44:01 20:48 535 49 80 99 152 155    
22 1:43:34 20:42 537 67 87 121 128 134 141 162
23 1:44:51 20:58 581 82 95 115 144 145 179  
24 1:48:57 21:47 631 27 120 146 168 170    
25 1:47:37 21:31 642 100 117 119 140 166 173  
26 1:47:00 21:24 645 102 116 129 139 159 167 176
27 1:51:20 22:16 705 94 127 148 165 171 177 178
28 2:05:53 25:10 722 33 153 175 180 181    
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 5:12.5 16:11.1 1
2 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 5:15.2 16:19.5 2
3 Fafard, Tim SR Mascenic Regional 5:17.5 16:26.4  
4 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 5:20.0 16:34.3 3
5 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 5:25.3 16:50.7  
6 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:25.4 16:51.1 4
7 Terhune, Conor SR Kearsarge 5:27.1 16:56.5 5
8 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 5:30.2 17:06.0 6
9 Tuttle, Drew SR Prospect Mountain 5:30.8 17:08.0 7
10 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:35.2 17:21.6 8
11 Blanchard, Bryce SR Pelham 5:35.8 17:23.5 9
12 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:39.0 17:33.5 10
13 Kelly, Sean SR Fall Mountain 5:39.9 17:36.2 11
14 Fife, Mike SR Prospect Mountain 5:40.3 17:37.5 12
15 Call, Ethan SR White Mountains 5:40.5 17:38.1 13
16 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 5:40.7 17:38.5 14
17 Munnelly, Sean SR Campbell 5:40.9 17:39.2 15
18 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 5:41.3 17:40.5 16
19 McCully, Kevin SR Bow 5:41.5 17:41.2 17
20 Roberge, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:41.6 17:41.5 18
21 Bostic, Alex SR Hopkinton 5:42.9 17:45.3 19
22 Loiselle, Caleb SR Fall Mountain 5:43.0 17:45.6 20
23 Corso, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 5:43.4 17:47.1 21
24 Force, Andrew SR White Mountains 5:46.0 17:55.0 22
25 Latham, Morgan SR Fall Mountain 5:46.5 17:56.5 23
26 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 5:46.7 17:57.2 24
27 VanEtten, Sam SR Kearsarge 5:47.6 18:00.1 25
28 phillips, Tristan SR Fall Mountain 5:47.9 18:01.0 26
29 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:48.2 18:01.8  
30 Rock, Isiah SR Mascoma Valley 5:48.8 18:03.8 27
31 Evans, Alex SR Bow 5:50.8 18:10.0 28
32 Martin, Peter SR Kearsarge 5:51.1 18:11.0 29
33 Evans, Sam SR Bow 5:51.5 18:12.1 30
34 Symonds, Cody SR Prospect Mountain 5:51.7 18:12.8 31
35 LaRiviere, Peter SR Bow 5:52.0 18:13.7 32
36 Nichols, Tanner SR Hinsdale 5:53.5 18:18.5 33
37 Barnard, Chris SR Hopkinton 5:54.3 18:20.9 34
38 Bergholm, Parker SR Newfound Regional 5:56.8 18:28.7 35
39 Attorri, Andrew SR Bow 5:57.0 18:29.4 36
40 Bartlett, Warren SR Bishop Brady 5:58.5 18:33.9 37
41 Bennett, Nate SR Moultonborough 5:58.7 18:34.4 38
42 Bennett, Nick SR Moultonborough 5:59.9 18:38.3 39
43 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 6:00.9 18:41.5 40
44 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:01.5 18:43.2 41
45 Baker, Zachary SR Winnisquam 6:01.9 18:44.4 42
46 Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen SR Pelham 6:02.0 18:44.7 43
47 Maher, Devan SR Moultonborough 6:02.8 18:47.4 44
48 Groves, Eli SR Derryfield 6:03.1 18:48.2 45
49 Higgins, Benjamin SR White Mountains 6:03.4 18:49.1 46
50 Vosteen, Justin SR Fall Mountain 6:05.0 18:54.2 47
51 Williams, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 6:05.9 18:57.0 48
52 Whitcomb, Colby SR Conant 6:06.6 18:59.0 49
53 Evans, Ben SR Bow 6:07.6 19:02.1 50
54 O'Brien, Aiden SR Hopkinton 6:07.8 19:02.8 51
55 Leclerc, Dustin SR Derryfield 6:08.3 19:04.3 52
56 Cox, Johnathan SR Inter-Lakes 6:08.7 19:05.5 53
57 Roy, Mike SR Winnisquam 6:08.9 19:06.3 54
58 Young, Matthew SR Gilford 6:09.2 19:07.1 55
59 Perigny, Ryan SR Campbell 6:09.3 19:07.6 56
60 Hogan, Coleton SR White Mountains 6:11.5 19:14.4 57
61 Richmond, Sam SR Derryfield 6:11.8 19:15.4 58
62 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:12.5 19:17.5 59
63 Tuttle, Dylan SR Prospect Mountain 6:15.5 19:26.7 60
64 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:16.2 19:28.8 61
65 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR Derryfield 6:16.2 19:29.1 62
66 Schultz, Craig SR Campbell 6:16.3 19:29.4 63
67 Emanuel, Andrew SR Laconia 6:16.4 19:29.7 64
68 Sawyer, Dillon SR Moultonborough 6:16.5 19:30.0 65
69 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton SR Pelham 6:17.4 19:32.8 66
70 Parenteau, Jacob SR Raymond 6:17.7 19:33.6 67
71 Hastings, Patrick SR Newmarket 6:18.7 19:36.7 68
72 Pake, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:19.0 19:37.7 69
73 Weinmann, Stephen SR Bishop Brady 6:19.1 19:38.0 70
74 Werlich, John SR Gorham 6:20.5 19:42.3 71
75 Trexler, Quinlan SR Moultonborough 6:20.7 19:42.8 72
76 Harper, Troy SR Laconia 6:21.4 19:45.2 73
77 Zybas, Jerimiah SR Pittsburg 6:21.6 19:45.6  
78 Wood, Keenan SR Berlin 6:21.7 19:46.0 74
79 Roffo, Mike SR Derryfield 6:21.9 19:46.7 75
80 Helie, Nate SR Campbell 6:22.1 19:47.3 76
81 Viola, Cam SR Campbell 6:22.5 19:48.5 77
82 Foster, Tyler SR Bishop Brady 6:22.8 19:49.6 78
83 Deblois, Cody SR Berlin 6:22.9 19:49.9 79
84 Moreau, Kyle SR Conant 6:23.0 19:50.2 80
85 Lachance, Kyle SR Gorham 6:23.1 19:50.5 81
86 Newell, Kristopher SR Monadnock 6:23.3 19:51.0 82
87 Bellissimo, Justin SR Gilford 6:23.7 19:52.3 83
88 Landry, Brennan SR Pittsburg 6:24.9 19:55.9  
89 Mccartney, Shane SR Prospect Mountain 6:26.2 19:59.9 84
90 MacLeod, Cody SR Gilford 6:26.4 20:00.8 85
91 Bunnell, Nick SR Berlin 6:26.6 20:01.1 86
92 Sytulek, Mitchel SR Raymond 6:27.9 20:05.4 87
93 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:28.1 20:05.9 88
94 Kneuer, Timmy SR Laconia 6:28.5 20:07.0 89
95 Brown, Brandon SR Laconia 6:28.6 20:07.4 90
96 Todd, Bouchard SR Gorham 6:29.3 20:09.5 91
97 Boquist, Ryan SR Inter-Lakes 6:29.9 20:11.4 92
98 Lanpher, Cody SR White Mountains 6:30.0 20:11.7 93
99 Roberge, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:30.4 20:13.0 94
100 Bazarnicki, Quentin SR Monadnock 6:30.5 20:13.3 95
101 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham 6:31.6 20:16.9 96
102 Carter, Gabe SR Kearsarge 6:33.0 20:21.1 97
103 L'heureux, Greg SR Bishop Brady 6:33.1 20:21.4 98
104 Hahnl, Conner SR Conant 6:33.2 20:21.9 99
105 Holt, Spencer SR Epping 6:33.5 20:22.8 100
106 Nordsign, Carter SR Kearsarge 6:33.7 20:23.3 101
107 Iles, Benjamin SR Lin-Wood 6:34.4 20:25.5  
108 Patten, Kyle SR Belmont 6:35.0 20:27.4 102
109 Corley, shane SR Kearsarge 6:35.4 20:28.5 103
110 Cox, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:36.5 20:32.1 104
111 Perrin, Austin SR Prospect Mountain 6:37.2 20:34.3 105
112 Soucy, Conor SR Littleton 6:37.5 20:35.1  
113 Alger, Brandon SR Laconia 6:38.2 20:37.5 106
114 Varney, Gabe SR Prospect Mountain 6:38.6 20:38.5 107
115 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 6:39.8 20:42.1 108
116 Fillion, Mitchell SR Gilford 6:40.0 20:42.9 109
117 Pigeon, Cameron SR Newfound Regional 6:41.3 20:46.8 110
118 O'Connell, Finnian SR Inter-Lakes 6:41.9 20:48.9 111
119 Czerwinski, Michael SR Gilford 6:43.1 20:52.5 112
120 Pfaff, Ian SR Pittsburg 6:43.3 20:53.1  
121 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 6:43.4 20:53.4 113
122 Rossignol, Brad SR Newmarket 6:43.6 20:54.0 114
123 Busick, Colt SR Monadnock 6:43.8 20:54.6 115
124 Akerstrom, Travis SR Belmont 6:43.8 20:54.8 116
125 Walsh, Rob SR Epping 6:46.6 21:03.3 117
126 Gesel, Paul SR White Mountains 6:47.5 21:06.2 118
127 Nollet, Colin SR Epping 6:48.0 21:07.8 119
128 Hollis, Tyler SR Mascoma Valley 6:48.7 21:09.8 120
129 Spinney, Shaun SR Raymond 6:49.1 21:11.2 121
130 McKinney, Collin SR Newmarket 6:49.3 21:11.8 122
131 Young, Avery SR White Mountains 6:49.6 21:12.6 123
132 Coulter, Danny SR Laconia 6:49.7 21:12.9 124
133 Munnelly, Sam SR Campbell 6:50.0 21:13.9 125
134 Hennessy, Devin SR Portsmouth Christian 6:50.2 21:14.6 126
135 Tuttle, Arthur SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:50.7 21:16.1 127
136 Merchant, Matthew SR Raymond 6:50.9 21:16.8 128
137 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont 6:51.0 21:17.0 129
138 Bisson, Brandon SR Berlin 6:51.3 21:18.1 130
139 Francis, Ryan SR Campbell 6:52.2 21:20.8 131
140 Huot, Dan SR Newport 6:52.5 21:21.9  
141 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 6:53.6 21:25.3 132
142 Ellis, Sawyer SR Newfound Regional 6:53.8 21:25.8 133
143 Emery, David SR Raymond 6:54.4 21:27.7 134
144 Currier, Tyler SR Newport 6:54.7 21:28.6  
145 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:55.4 21:30.7 135
146 Newbern, Ben SR Kearsarge 6:56.0 21:32.7 136
147 Collins, Evan SR Newfound Regional 6:56.5 21:34.0 137
148 Bousquet, Jake SR Winnisquam 6:57.1 21:36.0 138
149 Rolfe, Tyler SR Belmont 6:58.0 21:38.7 139
150 Dario, Giacomo SR Sant Bani 6:58.3 21:39.7  
151 Richards, Jeremy SR Epping 6:58.7 21:41.1 140
152 Garvey, Chris SR Raymond 6:59.5 21:43.6 141
153 Fahey, Kieran SR Bishop Brady 6:59.9 21:44.9 142
154 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 7:00.3 21:45.9 143
155 Maxfield, Lucas SR Monadnock 7:03.1 21:54.6 144
156 Repetto, Rocco SR Lin-Wood 7:03.3 21:55.2  
157 LeBlanc, Lucas SR Monadnock 7:04.3 21:58.5 145
158 Lyman, Sawyer SR Mascoma Valley 7:04.8 21:59.8 146
159 Moore, Dustin SR Berlin 7:07.6 22:08.5 147
160 Newman, Jim SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:08.8 22:12.4 148
161 adams, jake SR Gorham 7:09.2 22:13.7 149
162 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 7:09.9 22:15.9 150
163 Svendsen, Aaron SR Bishop Brady 7:11.3 22:20.0 151
164 Williams, Derek SR Conant 7:11.7 22:21.4 152
165 Handelman, Florin SR Hinsdale 7:12.8 22:24.9 153
166 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 7:13.7 22:27.5 154
167 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 7:14.1 22:28.8 155
168 DeCesare, Ryan SR Newport 7:14.3 22:29.4  
169 Jenot, Charles SR Gilford 7:16.4 22:36.1 156
170 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 7:16.8 22:37.4 157
171 Giroux, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes 7:17.8 22:40.4 158
172 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 7:18.6 22:42.9 159
173 Luckern, Troy SR Berlin 7:23.0 22:56.4 160
174 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 7:24.0 22:59.5 161
175 Pilgrim, Eric SR Littleton 7:25.2 23:03.4  
176 Keefe, Andrew SR Raymond 7:25.7 23:05.0 162
177 Perry, Jacob SR Bishop Brady 7:26.3 23:06.9 163
178 Dow, Eric SR Gorham 7:27.6 23:10.9 164
179 Dupont, Joey SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:29.2 23:15.8 165
180 Venuti, Josh SR Epping 7:31.3 23:22.5 166
181 Fernandez, Nikolai SR Belmont 7:35.8 23:36.2 167
182 Davis, Ben SR Mascoma Valley 7:39.5 23:47.9 168
183 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 7:39.9 23:49.0 169
184 Morse, Barrett SR Mascoma Valley 7:42.2 23:56.2 170
185 Johnson, Seth SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:50.9 24:23.3 171
186 Tripp, Colin SR Sant Bani 7:54.1 24:33.2  
187 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 7:55.7 24:38.0 172
188 McKay, Jacob SR Epping 7:55.9 24:38.9 173
189 Schaffer, Eric SR Littleton 8:03.2 25:01.3  
190 Bickford, Tristen SR Newmarket 8:06.1 25:10.3 174
191 Dowley, Nick SR Hinsdale 8:11.0 25:25.7 175
192 Kenney, Devon SR Belmont 8:16.5 25:42.9 176
193 Basha, Tim SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:18.1 25:47.7 177
194 Dupont, Anthony SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:18.9 25:50.1 178
195 Chase, Travis SR Pittsburg 8:20.8 25:56.1  
196 Richardson, Erik SR Newport 8:36.8 26:45.7  
197 Brown, Richard SR Monadnock 8:40.5 26:57.5 179
198 Palmer, Kyle SR Lin-Wood 9:15.1 28:45.0  
199 Fisk, Chase SR Hinsdale 9:34.3 29:44.5 180
200 Akeley, Ultin SR Hinsdale 9:39.2 29:59.7 181
201 Bronson, Callum SR Sant Bani 9:40.3 30:03.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:12 16:38 44 3 5 10 11 15 16 36
2 1:24:02 16:48 67 4 6 9 23 25 39 50
3 1:25:10 17:02 97 7 8 13 18 51 93  
4 1:25:28 17:05 108 2 17 26 29 34 49 111
5 1:26:16 17:15 123 14 19 27 30 33 41 56
6 1:28:05 17:37 173 12 32 35 46 48 74 91
7 1:28:37 17:43 211 1 24 45 64 77 78 80
8 1:30:26 18:05 255 21 28 43 59 104 116 118
9 1:30:47 18:09 263 20 31 68 69 75 86 92
10 1:30:45 18:09 264 22 38 58 65 81 82 106
11 1:31:45 18:21 289 40 42 61 63 83 84 90
12 1:32:36 18:31 326 37 60 66 67 96 103 108
13 1:33:09 18:37 340 47 53 54 87 99 100 120
14 1:34:59 18:59 404 62 71 76 94 101 102 112
15 1:35:06 19:01 405 44 79 88 89 105 110 119
16 1:36:55 19:23 427 52 70 85 98 122 126 129
17 1:39:46 19:57 481 57 72 113 114 125 130 132
18 1:40:03 20:00 500 55 95 109 117 124 128 131
19 1:39:15 19:51 513 73 97 107 115 121 123 127
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:11.4 16:07.4 1
2 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:12.8 16:11.8 2
3 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:15.0 16:18.7 3
4 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 5:18.1 16:28.4 4
5 Moskowitz, Eli SR Souhegan 5:18.8 16:30.7 5
6 Barth, Cameron SR Oyster River 5:19.1 16:31.5 6
7 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley 5:19.7 16:33.5 7
8 Tevnan, Vinny SR Merrimack Valley 5:20.8 16:36.7 8
9 Mistretta, Neal SR Oyster River 5:22.2 16:41.2 9
10 Ballard, Sam SR Souhegan 5:23.4 16:44.8 10
11 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:23.5 16:45.1 11
12 Fontaine, Josh SR Lebanon 5:25.2 16:50.4 12
13 Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR Merrimack Valley 5:25.3 16:50.8 13
14 Reaney, Brian SR Portsmouth 5:25.7 16:52.1 14
15 Lynch, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:26.0 16:53.0 15
16 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:26.9 16:55.8 16
17 Voigt, George SR Hanover 5:28.4 17:00.4 17
18 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 5:28.7 17:01.2 18
19 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 5:30.2 17:06.1 19
20 MacGibbon, Andy SR Goffstown 5:31.1 17:08.8 20
21 Finnigan, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.3 17:09.5 21
22 Brown, Nick SR Kennett 5:31.5 17:10.0 22
23 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 5:31.6 17:10.2 23
24 Fisher, Lucas SR Coe-Brown 5:31.8 17:11.0 24
25 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River 5:32.0 17:11.7 25
26 Little, Wiley SR Hanover 5:33.4 17:15.8 26
27 Lichtenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 5:33.8 17:17.2 27
28 Coraluzzo, Anthony SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.6 17:22.8 28
29 Merrens, Sam SR Hanover 5:36.3 17:25.1 29
30 Leighton, Christian SR Portsmouth 5:36.6 17:26.0 30
31 Murphy, Cody SR Goffstown 5:36.9 17:26.8 31
32 Kinsman, Zak SR Lebanon 5:39.3 17:34.3 32
33 Landry, Ben SR Portsmouth 5:39.7 17:35.5 33
34 Ruley, Garrett SR Hanover 5:39.9 17:36.1 34
35 Bessette, Teddy SR Lebanon 5:40.4 17:37.8 35
36 Platt, Ben SR Souhegan 5:40.5 17:38.2 36
37 Brissette, Alex SR Windham 5:42.5 17:44.3 37
38 LaLiberte, Torin SR Kennett 5:43.0 17:45.9 38
39 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 5:44.4 17:50.2 39
40 Parenteau, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 5:45.8 17:54.3 40
41 Wheelock, Nico SR Portsmouth 5:46.3 17:56.1 41
42 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:46.6 17:57.0 42
43 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.1 17:58.5 43
44 Cronin, Byrne SR Trinity 5:47.6 18:00.2 44
45 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:47.8 18:00.6 45
46 Stewart, Cameron SR Lebanon 5:47.9 18:00.9 46
47 Addington, David SR Milford 5:48.0 18:01.5 47
48 Kovac, Henry SR Lebanon 5:48.2 18:01.8 48
49 Brown, Jesse SR Hanover 5:48.9 18:04.1 49
50 Horton, Drew SR Oyster River 5:49.2 18:05.0 50
51 Roy, Mark SR Merrimack Valley 5:50.4 18:08.8 51
52 Hunt, Andrew SR Con-Val 5:50.9 18:10.3 52
53 Wilson, David SR Milford 5:51.0 18:10.7 53
54 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford 5:51.3 18:11.6 54
55 Butler, Colby SR Sanborn Regional 5:51.5 18:12.2 55
56 Wager, Henry SR Portsmouth 5:53.0 18:16.9 56
57 Williams, Isaac SR Plymouth Regional 5:53.7 18:19.1 57
58 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett 5:53.8 18:19.4 58
59 Haines, Sam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.0 18:19.8 59
60 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham 5:54.6 18:21.9 60
61 Gegg, Jonathan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.0 18:23.2 61
62 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:55.2 18:23.7 62
63 Mailloux, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.5 18:24.5 63
64 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:56.1 18:26.4 64
65 Badger, Malcolm SR Kennett 5:56.6 18:28.0 65
66 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:57.0 18:29.3 66
67 DeLuca, Doug SR Windham 5:58.7 18:34.5 67
68 Robidoux, Zane SR Goffstown 5:59.9 18:38.2 68
69 Armstrong, Cameron SR Goffstown 6:01.6 18:43.5 69
70 Bernstein, Joseph SR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.8 70
71 Richardson, Seth SR Kingswood 6:02.1 18:45.1 71
72 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Regional 6:02.3 18:45.8 72
73 Anderson, Kam SR Pembroke 6:02.7 18:46.8 73
74 Orgnic, Nick SR Lebanon 6:03.5 18:49.6 74
75 Zylak, Nick SR Goffstown 6:03.6 18:49.9 75
76 Tarbox, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:03.7 18:50.2 76
77 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:04.3 18:52.1 77
78 Watson, Cam SR Coe-Brown 6:05.9 18:56.8 78
79 Lamontagne, Joseph SR Trinity 6:06.8 18:59.8 79
80 Dowling, Ricky SR Coe-Brown 6:07.0 19:00.5 80
81 Casella, Andrew SR Kennett 6:07.5 19:01.9 81
82 Parker, Tyrus SR Kennett 6:08.3 19:04.5 82
83 Chazin, Erik SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08.9 19:06.4 83
84 Flaherty, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.2 19:07.2 84
85 Lyons, Clay SR Con-Val 6:09.9 19:09.3 85
86 Shearin, Sam SR Goffstown 6:10.2 19:10.3 86
87 Rimalover, Eric SR Milford 6:11.0 19:12.8 87
88 Turner, Carlos SR Trinity 6:11.6 19:14.8 88
89 Dunphy, Shawn SR Trinity 6:11.7 19:15.0 89
90 St.Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.2 19:16.6 90
91 Moynihan, Galen SR Lebanon 6:12.6 19:17.7 91
92 Shaw, Matt SR Goffstown 6:13.8 19:21.6 92
93 Hanks, Keegan SR Merrimack Valley 6:14.1 19:22.3 93
94 Saucier, Jacob SR Kingswood 6:15.0 19:25.3 94
95 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:15.2 19:25.9 95
96 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:15.4 19:26.4 96
97 Boucher, Connor SR Pembroke 6:16.9 19:31.0 97
98 Machen, Elijah SR Con-Val 6:17.5 19:33.1 98
99 Nichols, Jack SR Milford 6:17.6 19:33.4 99
100 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford 6:17.7 19:33.6 100
101 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood 6:18.2 19:35.2 101
102 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood 6:18.3 19:35.5 102
103 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:18.4 19:35.9 103
104 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.6 19:36.5 104
105 Rand, Joel SR Trinity 6:18.9 19:37.3 105
106 Beveridge, Kip SR Kennett 6:20.0 19:40.7 106
107 Scavotto, Sean SR Pembroke 6:20.3 19:41.8 107
108 Stap, Tim SR Windham 6:20.6 19:42.6 108
109 Johnson, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional 6:21.8 19:46.3 109
110 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:25.8 19:58.7 110
111 DeLucia, Billy SR Hanover 6:28.0 20:05.6 111
112 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood 6:28.8 20:08.2 112
113 Milton, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:30.7 20:14.1 113
114 Ambrose, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:32.0 20:18.1 114
115 Weiss, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:32.4 20:19.3 115
116 Brunet, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.4 20:22.4 116
117 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 6:35.9 20:30.1 117
118 Grinde, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.7 20:54.3 118
119 Therrien, Bryan SR Trinity 6:43.8 20:54.7 119
120 Amerault, Jonathan SR Milford 6:44.3 20:56.3 120
121 Abbott, Steven SR Pembroke 6:44.5 20:57.0 121
122 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 6:51.8 21:19.4 122
123 Harrison, Drew SR Pembroke 7:06.7 22:06.0 123
124 Bedard, Sean SR Sanborn Regional 7:07.9 22:09.5 124
125 Sandhu, Jot SR Plymouth Regional 7:08.0 22:09.8 125
126 Adams, Josiah SR Con-Val 7:22.9 22:56.3 126
127 Weech, Alex SR Pembroke 7:23.7 22:58.7 127
128 DeYoung, John SR Sanborn Regional 7:26.4 23:07.1 128
129 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 7:36.5 23:38.6 129
130 Schwartz, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 7:43.3 23:59.7 130
131 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:48.9 24:17.0 131
132 Lester, Tyler SR Plymouth Regional 7:54.2 24:33.5 132
133 Shaw, Shawn SR John Stark 8:29.4 26:23.0  
134 DeStefano, Tyler SR John Stark 8:37.7 26:48.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:29 19:29 25 1 3 5 7 9 13 24
2 1:42:21 20:28 97 11 20 21 22 23 54 62
3 1:42:18 20:27 110 2 15 18 31 44 71 102
4 1:43:51 20:46 119 10 17 26 29 37 42 51
5 1:44:41 20:56 144 6 28 30 32 48 50 85
6 1:46:37 21:19 195 14 16 35 64 66 120 127
7 1:48:11 21:38 237 12 38 52 65 70 82 118
8 1:48:29 21:41 249 19 40 41 73 76 93 104
9 1:49:50 21:58 268 25 43 45 46 109 119 125
10 1:49:49 21:57 270 39 47 56 61 67 79 91
11 1:49:07 21:49 274 4 53 60 68 89 98 100
12 1:50:31 22:06 305 8 58 59 83 97 121 124
13 1:51:50 22:22 333 49 63 69 75 77 87 95
14 1:52:23 22:28 345 34 55 78 84 94 96 99
15 1:56:16 23:15 413 33 72 88 108 112 123 128
16 2:02:14 24:26 434 27 57 105 115 130    
17 1:57:57 23:35 444 36 80 107 110 111 116 129
18 1:55:44 23:08 450 81 86 90 92 101 114 122
19 2:01:25 24:17 513 74 103 106 113 117 126 131
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parker, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:06.2 18:58.0 1
2 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 6:07.8 19:02.9 2
3 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 6:12.7 19:18.1 3
4 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:14.8 19:24.5 4
5 Scannell, Katie SR Coe-Brown 6:16.6 19:30.3 5
6 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 6:18.0 19:34.6 6
7 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:20.9 19:43.5 7
8 Gendron, Liberty SR Goffstown 6:23.4 19:51.4 8
9 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:26.1 19:59.8 9
10 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:27.2 20:03.0 10
11 Vogt, Lydia SR Hanover 6:27.2 20:03.3 11
12 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.7 20:07.8 12
13 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 6:29.6 20:10.6 13
14 Wilson, Rowan SR Con-Val 6:30.2 20:12.3 14
15 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30.9 20:14.5 15
16 Michalak, Sydney SR Con-Val 6:32.0 20:18.1 16
17 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 6:32.9 20:20.8 17
18 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.0 20:21.1 18
19 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:33.1 20:21.5 19
20 Alavilli, Aparna SR Hanover 6:33.9 20:23.9 20
21 Goss, Parker SR Hanover 6:37.4 20:34.8 21
22 Doyle, Zola SR Hanover 6:38.4 20:37.9 22
23 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:39.6 20:41.8 23
24 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:42.6 20:50.9 24
25 Jones, Virginia SR John Stark 6:43.9 20:55.1 25
26 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:45.1 20:58.7 26
27 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley 6:45.8 21:01.0 27
28 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 6:47.3 21:05.6 28
29 Culver, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:47.5 21:06.1 29
30 Pelletier-Murrill, Madi SR Oyster River 6:48.1 21:08.2 30
31 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.3 21:08.8 31
32 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River 6:50.5 21:15.5 32
33 Bourque, Kasie SR Trinity 6:50.8 21:16.6 33
34 Benson, Hannah SR Kennett 6:51.1 21:17.3 34
35 Fisher, Courtney SR Con-Val 6:51.9 21:19.9 35
36 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 6:52.3 21:21.2 36
37 Lambert, Amy SR Souhegan 6:52.9 21:23.0 37
38 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53.2 21:23.9 38
39 Valinski, Cassidy SR Portsmouth 6:53.8 21:25.8 39
40 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 6:54.1 21:26.6 40
41 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham 6:54.3 21:27.2 41
42 Mirhashem, Rebecca SR Souhegan 6:54.9 21:29.1 42
43 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 6:55.3 21:30.5 43
44 Babcock, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.7 21:31.5 44
45 Nase, Hailey SR John Stark 6:56.3 21:33.5 45
46 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 6:56.7 21:34.9 46
47 Jenkins, Sophie SR Portsmouth 6:56.9 21:35.5 47
48 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 6:57.6 21:37.7 48
49 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 6:57.8 21:38.2 49
50 Leach, Taryn SR Oyster River 6:58.4 21:40.0 50
51 Noorda, Miclyn SR Souhegan 6:59.4 21:43.1 51
52 Wentworth, Alexandra SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.2 21:45.6 52
53 Couture, Miranda SR Milford 7:04.8 22:00.1 53
54 Snyder, Clare SR Hanover 7:05.7 22:02.8 54
55 Gashott, Tehya SR Kennett 7:06.2 22:04.4 55
56 Neiman, Marissa SR Portsmouth 7:07.2 22:07.4 56
57 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 7:07.5 22:08.3 57
58 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 7:07.8 22:09.3 58
59 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 7:08.3 22:10.9 59
60 Lippitt, Brianna SR Milford 7:08.8 22:12.5 60
61 Shaw, Kori SR Portsmouth 7:09.5 22:14.6 61
62 Tosteson, Helen SR Hanover 7:10.5 22:17.8 62
63 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:11.6 22:21.1 63
64 Lorimer, Ryleigh SR Con-Val 7:12.0 22:22.3 64
65 Nazzaro, Rachael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12.2 22:23.0 65
66 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 7:13.0 22:25.3 66
67 Maroni, Ella SR Portsmouth 7:13.3 22:26.4 67
68 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 7:14.0 22:28.7 68
69 Peterson, Liz SR Lebanon 7:14.6 22:30.3 69
70 Smith, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.0 22:31.6 70
71 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.1 22:32.0 71
72 Stimpson, Karolyne SR Trinity 7:15.3 22:32.6 72
73 O'Connor, Meghan SR Windham 7:16.0 22:34.7 73
74 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:16.1 22:35.0 74
75 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 7:16.2 22:35.4 75
76 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 7:17.6 22:39.7 76
77 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 7:19.6 22:46.0 77
78 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett 7:19.9 22:47.0 78
79 Kirkpatrick, Kristen SR Portsmouth 7:20.5 22:48.7 79
80 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 7:21.2 22:50.8 80
81 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:21.7 22:52.5 81
82 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.8 22:55.9 82
83 Anderson, Nicole SR Goffstown 7:23.1 22:56.7 83
84 Doucett, Cassie SR Kennett 7:23.4 22:57.9 84
85 Balch, Eliza SR Oyster River 7:23.8 22:59.1 85
86 Gwizdala, Molly SR Kingswood 7:24.0 22:59.8 86
87 Han, Emily SR Lebanon 7:24.2 23:00.3 87
88 Pascucci, Alyssa SR Trinity 7:24.5 23:01.3 88
89 Hull, Shannon SR Milford 7:24.6 23:01.6 89
90 Flagg, Micaela SR Kingswood 7:25.6 23:04.7 90
91 Walker, Shae-Lyn SR Portsmouth 7:27.2 23:09.7 91
92 McKenna, Madison SR Kingswood 7:29.4 23:16.4 92
93 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:29.5 23:16.7 93
94 Carper, Lisa SR Kennett 7:29.6 23:17.1 94
95 Han, Claire SR Lebanon 7:30.1 23:18.6 95
96 Miller, Georgiana SR Kennett 7:30.5 23:19.9 96
97 Girard, Elizabeth SR Goffstown 7:31.6 23:23.3 97
98 Gentilhomme, Brittany SR Milford 7:32.4 23:25.6 98
99 Anderson, Marissa SR Kennett 7:32.8 23:27.0 99
100 Ryan, Jessica SR Milford 7:33.8 23:30.1 100
101 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood 7:34.1 23:31.0 101
102 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.3 23:34.7 102
103 Flynn-Robinson, Katrina SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.3 23:40.8 103
104 Maffei, Lindsay SR Windham 7:39.5 23:47.9 104
105 Bardsley, Andrea SR Merrimack Valley 7:40.3 23:50.3 105
106 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.4 24:09.1 106
107 Pearl, Nicole SR Pembroke 7:47.8 24:13.6 107
108 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 7:48.0 24:14.2 108
109 Laramee, Megan SR John Stark 7:48.8 24:16.7 109
110 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 7:58.0 24:45.4 110
111 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 7:58.5 24:46.8 111
112 Meehan, Lizzy SR Trinity 8:06.5 25:11.7 112
113 Joslin, Aubrey SR Plymouth Regional 8:06.9 25:12.8 113
114 Payton, Adrianna SR Kingswood 8:08.3 25:17.2 114
115 Singh, Ali SR Merrimack Valley 8:12.7 25:30.8 115
116 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 8:14.6 25:37.0 116
117 Torey, Zoee SR Sanborn Regional 8:17.9 25:47.0  
118 Bishop, Kat SR Plymouth Regional 8:18.1 25:47.6 117
119 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:18.5 25:49.1 118
120 Huckins, Rachel SR John Stark 8:18.6 25:49.4 119
121 Hendrixson, Jacqeline SR Con-Val 8:18.7 25:49.7 120
122 Plante, Emily SR Goffstown 8:19.9 25:53.4 121
123 Manson, Melissa SR Kingswood 8:24.2 26:06.8 122
124 Bergeron, Maddy SR Trinity 8:27.2 26:16.1 123
125 Fifield, Morgan SR Goffstown 8:34.4 26:38.6 124
126 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 8:49.3 27:24.6 125
127 Chalmers, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 8:58.0 27:51.9 126
128 McKenna, Maggie SR Con-Val 9:00.9 28:00.8 127
129 Proulx, Abbigail SR Trinity 9:03.3 28:08.3 128
130 Santos, Kaleigh SR Sanborn Regional 9:18.1 28:54.2  
131 Dolan, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 9:20.0 29:00.3  
132 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 9:22.3 29:07.4 129
133 Belanger, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 9:34.2 29:44.2 130
134 Doyle, Nora SR Plymouth Regional 9:47.4 30:25.3 131
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:28 16:41 57 2 8 10 13 24 56 79
2 1:24:54 16:58 98 4 15 19 23 37 41 53
3 1:24:40 16:56 99 6 7 12 35 39 52 62
4 1:27:03 17:24 195 16 26 28 58 67 70 92
5 1:26:55 17:23 204 5 18 27 74 80 82 96
6 1:27:44 17:32 231 25 32 45 63 66 72 76
6 1:27:45 17:33 231 20 29 42 65 75 89 101
8 1:28:04 17:36 244 21 46 57 59 61 86 106
9 1:28:36 17:43 259 14 38 49 50 108 122 126
10 1:28:35 17:43 261 9 22 40 83 107 128  
11 1:28:22 17:40 263 33 44 54 55 77 84 85
12 1:28:47 17:45 271 17 31 36 87 100 111  
13 1:28:48 17:45 282 1 30 47 94 110 112 114
14 1:28:32 17:42 288 11 64 69 71 73 91 105
15 1:29:11 17:50 308 3 51 68 88 98 104 109
16 1:30:08 18:01 339 43 48 60 93 95 97 115
17 1:33:34 18:42 438 34 81 102 103 118 121 129
18 1:36:01 19:12 509 78 90 99 119 123 124 127
19 1:40:18 20:03 591 113 116 117 120 125 130  
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, B.J. SR Concord 5:10.6 16:05.1 1
2 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:14.3 16:16.6 2
3 Bellomo, Aaron SR Alvirne 5:18.3 16:28.9 3
4 Chabot, Patrick SR Pinkerton 5:18.4 16:29.3 4
5 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:18.8 16:30.7 5
6 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry 5:20.2 16:34.8 6
7 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry 5:20.4 16:35.5 7
8 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:21.5 16:38.9 8
9 Gagnon, Abram SR Manchester Central 5:22.5 16:41.9 9
10 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:22.5 16:42.2 10
11 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:22.6 16:42.4 11
12 McAuliffe, Grant SR Londonderry 5:23.0 16:43.6 12
13 Daly, Scott SR Bedford 5:23.6 16:45.4 13
14 Hammond, Craig SR Nashua North 5:26.6 16:54.9 14
15 Poggi, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:26.9 16:55.8 15
16 Trott, Justin SR Winnacunnet 5:27.4 16:57.2 16
17 Francis, Ben SR Merrimack 5:27.5 16:57.5 17
18 Baldwin, Sawyer SR Keene 5:27.8 16:58.4 18
19 Parent, Phil SR Pinkerton 5:28.0 16:59.0 19
20 Settineri, Joe SR Salem 5:28.2 16:59.6 20
21 DeSisto, Robert SR Bishop Guertin 5:28.7 17:01.3 21
22 Couture, Jamison SR Manchester Central 5:29.7 17:04.6 22
23 Kwiecien, Connor SR Pinkerton 5:29.9 17:05.1 23
24 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:30.1 17:05.6 24
25 Doveno, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:30.5 17:07.0 25
26 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:31.2 17:09.0 26
27 Tcharkovski, Serioja SR Keene 5:31.4 17:09.9 27
28 Parker, Bryce SR Winnacunnet 5:31.7 17:10.7 28
29 Dutton, Mitch SR Salem 5:32.5 17:13.1 29
30 Smith, Pepper SR Concord 5:32.8 17:14.0 30
31 Ripka, Mitch SR Merrimack 5:33.1 17:14.9 31
32 McAfee, Brian SR Nashua South 5:33.4 17:16.0 32
33 Bowen, Zachary SR Timberlane 5:34.1 17:18.2 33
34 Dudley, Matt SR Dover 5:34.4 17:18.9 34
35 Abruzese, Tom SR Londonderry 5:34.8 17:20.2 35
36 williams, Blake SR Merrimack 5:36.0 17:23.9 36
37 Kopetz, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:36.5 17:25.6 37
38 Taylor, Zach SR Nashua North 5:36.6 17:25.9 38
39 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:36.8 17:26.6 39
40 Nordle, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:37.0 17:27.1 40
41 Poggi, Joe SR Pinkerton 5:37.3 17:27.9 41
42 Breen, Tyler SR Salem 5:37.5 17:28.8 42
43 Reynolds, Zach SR Manchester Memorial 5:37.6 17:29.0 43
44 Saviano, Peter SR Timberlane 5:37.7 17:29.3 44
45 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:38.1 17:30.6 45
46 McLaren, Tyler SR Bishop Guertin 5:38.4 17:31.6 46
47 Asmar, Peter SR Concord 5:38.7 17:32.4 47
48 Clark, Davis SR Manchester Memorial 5:38.9 17:33.1 48
49 Curran, Liam SR Nashua North 5:39.4 17:34.7 49
50 Carter, Justin SR Nashua North 5:40.4 17:37.6 50
51 Demers, Phillip SR Alvirne 5:40.6 17:38.2 51
52 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry 5:40.9 17:39.3 52
53 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:41.2 17:40.3 53
54 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:41.5 17:41.2 54
55 Busi, James SR Timberlane 5:42.1 17:42.9 55
56 Summerville, Taylor SR Bedford 5:43.1 17:46.1 56
57 Gagnon, Griffin SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.7 17:47.9 57
58 McGirl, Morgan SR Winnacunnet 5:44.2 17:49.6 58
59 Rockstrom, Erik SR Bishop Guertin 5:44.4 17:50.1 59
60 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 5:45.1 17:52.3 60
61 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:45.5 17:53.7 61
62 Doherty, Ethan SR Londonderry 5:45.7 17:54.0 62
63 Sullivan, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:45.8 17:54.4 63
64 lietz, chris SR Exeter 5:46.0 17:55.0 64
65 John, Rheaume SR Salem 5:46.3 17:56.1 65
66 Zalman, Jonathan SR Nashua South 5:46.5 17:56.6 66
67 Dumont, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 5:46.6 17:57.0 67
68 Doyle, Ryan SR Alvirne 5:46.7 17:57.2 68
69 Winslow, Peter SR Exeter 5:46.8 17:57.6 69
70 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:46.9 17:57.9 70
71 McConnell, Ben SR Exeter 5:47.1 17:58.5 71
72 Gustin, Harry SR Nashua South 5:47.3 17:59.0 72
73 McColley, dan SR Exeter 5:47.4 17:59.5 73
74 Bell, Trevor SR Keene 5:48.2 18:02.0 74
75 Fredette, Alex SR Salem 5:50.1 18:07.7 75
76 Lessard, Tom SR Nashua South 5:50.2 18:08.3 76
77 Aylward, Dana SR Timberlane 5:51.0 18:10.8 77
78 Hill, Scott SR Manchester West 5:51.7 18:12.7 78
79 Gould, Matt SR Bedford 5:52.0 18:13.6 79
80 Rychlik, Dylan SR Keene 5:52.3 18:14.8 80
81 Rose, Doug SR Dover 5:53.3 18:17.7 81
82 DeWees, Kaleb SR Keene 5:53.7 18:18.9 82
83 Lebow, Adam SR Manchester Central 5:53.7 18:19.1 83
84 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane 5:53.8 18:19.4 84
85 DeChane, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:53.9 18:19.6 85
86 Sheehan, Jonathan SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.1 18:20.2 86
87 Ware, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:54.5 18:21.4 87
88 Cunniff, Frank SR Alvirne 5:55.0 18:22.9 88
89 Bolvin, Sean SR Salem 5:55.6 18:24.9 89
90 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:56.0 18:26.2 90
91 Leefmans, Christian SR Exeter 5:57.8 18:31.7 91
92 Knollmeyer, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:58.0 18:32.5 92
93 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 5:59.1 18:35.8 93
94 Tardiff , Samuel SR Concord 5:59.4 18:36.7 94
95 Leonard, Parker SR Manchester Memorial 5:59.9 18:38.4 95
96 Funk, Wiliam SR Keene 6:00.9 18:41.5 96
97 Kliskey, William SR Manchester Memorial 6:01.1 18:42.1 97
98 Mulligan, Collin SR Alvirne 6:01.9 18:44.4 98
99 Tendler, Chaim SR Manchester West 6:02.6 18:46.5 99
100 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack 6:03.5 18:49.6 100
101 Lacroix, Brandon SR Salem 6:04.5 18:52.6 101
102 Palczynski, Matt SR Dover 6:04.8 18:53.7 102
103 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 6:06.3 18:58.1 103
104 Sakati, Connor SR Alvirne 6:06.4 18:58.6 104
105 Smith, Ian SR Exeter 6:06.9 19:00.0 105
106 Fontanella, Clint SR Bishop Guertin 6:07.7 19:02.4 106
107 Thompson, Tyler SR Manchester Central 6:07.8 19:02.8 107
108 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 6:08.1 19:03.8 108
109 Cestrone, Anthony SR Alvirne 6:08.6 19:05.3 109
110 Comrie, David SR Concord 6:13.6 19:20.7 110
111 Sexton, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:13.7 19:21.1 111
112 Patoine , Tristram SR Concord 6:14.1 19:22.3 112
113 Patel, Ravi SR Spaulding 6:15.0 19:25.1 113
114 Nelson, Jamie SR Concord 6:15.2 19:25.8 114
115 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 6:24.3 19:54.2 115
116 Remington, Jake SR Spaulding 6:26.0 19:59.5 116
117 Phoenix, Owen SR Spaulding 6:26.8 20:01.9 117
118 McMillion, Brady SR Dover 6:28.2 20:06.1 118
119 Hill, Ian SR Manchester West 6:30.1 20:12.0 119
120 Rogers, Nick SR Spaulding 6:31.3 20:15.9 120
121 Goff, Connor SR Dover 6:31.7 20:17.2 121
122 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 6:33.8 20:23.6 122
123 Ciesielski, Andrew SR Manchester West 6:34.0 20:24.2 123
124 Nosal, Matt SR Manchester West 6:34.2 20:24.8 124
125 Leno, Matt SR Spaulding 6:37.9 20:36.4 125
126 Whitman, Jordan SR Nashua North 6:41.3 20:47.0 126
127 Kay, Gavriel SR Manchester West 6:41.7 20:48.1 127
128 Kivikoski, Alex SR Manchester Central 6:43.8 20:54.6 128
129 Dudley, Morgan SR Dover 6:45.8 21:00.8 129
130 Lagace, Alan SR Spaulding 6:58.5 21:40.3 130