Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Bill Sudeck Classic
Date:
09-04-10
Venue:
Case Western - Cleveland, OH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Cabrera, Natalia
SR
Case Western
5:55.1
14:42.6
1
2
Chinn, Kimberly
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
5:56.2
14:45.5
2
3
Jeroski, Justine
SR
Case Western
5:58.3
14:50.8
3
4
Gallagher, Kelly
SR
Allegheny
6:08.4
15:15.7
4
5
Busta, Anna
SR
John Carroll
6:08.9
15:17.1
5
6
Martin, Kristina
SR
Allegheny
6:11.0
15:22.2
6
7
Stancik, Katie
SR
Allegheny
6:11.8
15:24.3
7
8
Fischione, Andrea
SR
Case Western
6:12.9
15:27.0
8
9
Spahn, Cindy
SR
Case Western
6:15.5
15:33.5
9
10
Rospert, Sarah
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:16.9
15:36.8
10
11
Aberl, Ashley
SR
John Carroll
6:18.0
15:39.6
11
12
Lutz, Megan
SR
John Carroll
6:20.6
15:46.0
12
13
Simpson, Brooke
SR
Case Western
6:21.5
15:48.3
13
14
Kaphingst, Bettina
SR
Case Western
6:25.2
15:57.4
14
15
Coyne, Karin
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:26.3
16:00.2
15
16
Hutka, Lauren
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:28.5
16:05.7
16
17
Bowen, Corin
SR
Case Western
6:30.6
16:10.9
17
18
Hradisky, Brooke
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:31.7
16:13.6
18
19
May, Cherice
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
6:32.1
16:14.6
19
20
Magee, Allison
SR
Case Western
6:32.8
16:16.5
21
Dingman, Jessica
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
6:34.2
16:19.8
20
22
McGaughey, Lauren
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:34.9
16:21.6
21
23
Wetzel, Amber
SR
Allegheny
6:36.7
16:26.2
22
24
Hoogeveen, Tess
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:36.9
16:26.7
23
25
Emmons, Thea
SR
Case Western
6:37.1
16:27.0
26
Fahey, Lynn
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:37.1
16:27.1
27
Kovach, Krysten
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:37.3
16:27.7
28
Small, Abby
SR
Case Western
6:37.5
16:28.2
29
Kovatch, Shaina
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:38.0
16:29.5
30
Spillman, Katherine
SR
John Carroll
6:38.5
16:30.6
24
31
White, Katherine
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:39.4
16:32.8
32
Brown, Andrea
SR
John Carroll
6:40.1
16:34.5
25
33
Clapacs, Jamie
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:40.8
16:36.3
34
Kotesovec, Julie
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:41.1
16:37.1
35
Whisler, Taylor
SR
John Carroll
6:41.4
16:37.8
26
36
Kreuz, Gab
SR
John Carroll
6:45.1
16:47.0
27
37
Volk, Mary
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
6:46.0
16:49.3
28
38
Patterson, Judy
SR
Baldwin-Wallace
6:46.1
16:49.5
39
Bourcier, Amber
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
6:48.1
16:54.5
29
40
Harker, Alyssa
SR
Case Western
6:48.4
16:55.2
41
Knight, Tara
SR
John Carroll
6:48.8
16:56.3
42
Heltman, Laura
SR
Allegheny
6:49.1
16:57.0
30
43
Pugh, Lindsay
SR
Allegheny
6:49.6
16:58.1
31
44
Dunham, Emilie
SR
Case Western
6:51.4
17:02.7
45
Singer, Alyssa
SR
John Carroll
6:51.7
17:03.5
46
Strole, McKenna
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
6:54.0
17:09.2
32
47
Williams, Tanisha
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
6:55.2
17:12.2
33
48
Childers, Erin
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
6:55.8
17:13.5
34
49
Thommes, Meghan
SR
Case Western
6:57.1
17:16.8
50
Wozniak, Alyssa
SR
Case Western
6:58.0
17:19.1
51
Brobst, Katie
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
6:58.4
17:20.1
35
52
Mitrano, Sara
SR
Allegheny
7:00.6
17:25.5
36
53
Grossman, Michelle
SR
John Carroll
7:02.7
17:30.8
54
Swanton, Stacie
SR
Adrian
7:04.9
17:36.2
55
Vinci, Melissa
SR
John Carroll
7:06.0
17:38.9
56
Milne, Megan
SR
Case Western
7:06.2
17:39.4
57
Sagers, Lily
SR
Adrian
7:07.2
17:42.1
58
Mirka, Melissa
SR
John Carroll
7:07.9
17:43.6
59
Elskens, Elena
SR
John Carroll
7:13.3
17:57.1
60
Venema, Sylvia
SR
Adrian
7:14.4
17:59.8
61
DeVault, Kayla
SR
Case Western
7:16.0
18:03.9
62
Callewaert, Ashley
SR
Adrian
7:16.4
18:04.8
63
Goans, Jennette
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
7:19.5
18:12.6
37
64
Casto, Erica
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
7:23.2
18:21.6
38
65
Higgins, Kathy
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7:30.5
18:39.8
39
66
Caponi, Sarina
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7:31.2
18:41.5
40
67
Sands, Meagan
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7:32.3
18:44.5
41
68
Melzer, Fran
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7:36.6
18:55.2
42
69
DeLuca, Lauren
SR
John Carroll
7:37.1
18:56.2
70
Manzeo, Michelle
SR
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7:41.4
19:06.9
71
Nagy, Kristina
SR
Case Western
7:44.8
19:15.4
72
Hinton, Taylor
SR
Allegheny
7:50.0
19:28.3
73
Landon, Megan
SR
John Carroll
8:48.9
21:54.8
74
Atkins, Jasmine
SR
Ursuline (Ohio)
9:28.7
23:33.8