Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
University of Delaware
Date:
10-17-09
Venue:
University of Delaware, DE
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Jennings, Priscilla
SR
Millersville
5:44.9
17:51.6
1
2
Sceats, Rochelle
SR
George Mason
5:56.1
18:26.6
2
3
Castro, Sandy
SR
George Mason
6:06.6
18:59.1
3
4
Ermak, Jessie
SR
Delaware
6:08.0
19:03.4
4
5
Sinclair, Laura
SR
George Mason
6:09.7
19:08.7
5
6
Somers, Julia
SR
Delaware
6:11.4
19:14.0
6
7
Warfield, Lindsay
SR
Towson
6:12.9
19:18.8
7
8
JONES, EUNICE
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6:14.8
19:24.7
8
9
Kasimova, Liya
SR
Towson
6:16.5
19:30.0
9
10
Wicklund, Greta
SR
American
6:17.7
19:33.6
10
11
Loughran, Katy
SR
Delaware
6:17.8
19:33.9
11
12
Deinert, Katie
SR
Delaware
6:18.3
19:35.5
12
13
Mandrachia, Karen
SR
Delaware
6:18.9
19:37.3
13
14
Ogden, Katie
SR
Towson
6:19.9
19:40.3
14
15
Fickel, Samantha
SR
George Mason
6:20.4
19:42.0
15
16
Ambrogi, Lexi
SR
Delaware
6:21.3
19:44.7
16
17
Wright, Kellyn
SR
Delaware
6:22.0
19:46.9
17
18
Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin
SR
Towson
6:23.2
19:50.5
18
19
Hodges, Ashley
SR
Howard
6:23.3
19:51.0
19
20
Joseph, Jess
SR
West Chester
6:23.5
19:51.5
20
21
Kauffman, Sophie
SR
Delaware
6:24.6
19:55.0
22
Sloat, Christine
SR
Delaware
6:26.3
20:00.4
23
Zukowski, Alison
SR
Delaware
6:26.8
20:02.0
24
Forcino, Rachel
SR
American
6:27.1
20:02.7
21
25
Griffith, Erika
SR
Towson
6:27.3
20:03.4
22
26
Anderson, Elicia
SR
Millersville
6:27.5
20:04.0
23
27
Watunya, Jen
SR
Delaware
6:27.9
20:05.2
28
Zuver, Brittney
SR
Millersville
6:28.3
20:06.4
24
29
Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey
SR
West Chester
6:28.7
20:07.9
25
30
Lambert, Ali
SR
Delaware
6:29.2
20:09.2
31
Mims, Rebecca
SR
Temple
6:32.0
20:18.2
26
32
Richardson, Dashera
SR
Delaware State
6:32.8
20:20.5
27
33
Moore, Rebekah
SR
Millersville
6:33.7
20:23.2
28
34
Ports, Sarah
SR
Delaware
6:34.3
20:25.1
35
THOMAS, TAMICA
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6:34.5
20:25.7
29
36
DiGregorio, Megan
SR
Towson
6:37.1
20:33.8
30
37
Scholl, Lauren
SR
American
6:37.6
20:35.6
31
38
Frank, Katherine
SR
Temple
6:38.1
20:37.1
32
39
Rhue, Kate
SR
Millersville
6:39.4
20:41.1
33
40
Champion, Glenna
SR
West Chester
6:39.5
20:41.4
34
41
Seiwell, Leeann
SR
Delaware
6:39.6
20:41.6
42
LaFergola, Stephanie
SR
Delaware
6:41.2
20:46.6
43
Melker, Bari
SR
Delaware
6:41.3
20:47.0
44
Mulvey, Sara
SR
Millersville
6:41.4
20:47.3
35
45
Hardy, Jami
SR
Howard
6:41.7
20:48.2
36
46
McKenzie, Hannah
SR
Towson
6:41.8
20:48.5
37
47
Blum, Michelle
SR
Millersville
6:42.1
20:49.5
38
48
Graf, Isabel
SR
Delaware
6:44.7
20:57.5
49
Whyte, Celia
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6:45.7
21:00.5
39
50
McKenzie, Monique
SR
George Mason
6:47.0
21:04.6
40
51
Rooney, Emily
SR
Loyola (Md.)
6:47.1
21:04.9
41
52
Pineault, Kaylee
SR
Delaware
6:47.5
21:06.1
53
MacFarlane, Dierdre
SR
Temple
6:47.5
21:06.3
42
54
Ochs, Sara
SR
Loyola (Md.)
6:47.7
21:06.8
43
55
Bradley, Brittni
SR
Towson
6:49.2
21:11.6
56
Beaver, Alex
SR
Loyola (Md.)
6:49.9
21:13.8
44
57
Omundson, Natalie
SR
American
6:50.5
21:15.5
45
58
Savage, Jasmine
SR
Morgan State
6:51.0
21:17.2
46
59
Powell, Tracey
SR
Delaware
6:51.3
21:17.9
60
Anais, Cynthia
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6:51.5
21:18.8
47
61
Blanco, Melanie
SR
Towson
6:51.8
21:19.5
62
Quinn, Kellie
SR
American
6:52.1
21:20.4
48
63
Wiechelt, Katie
SR
George Mason
6:52.2
21:20.7
49
64
Stephens, Tashima
SR
Temple
6:52.9
21:23.0
50
65
Sepulveda, Eva
SR
Temple
6:53.2
21:24.0
51
66
Nievess, Ashlee
SR
Morgan State
6:54.0
21:26.4
52
67
Mayers, Kendra
SR
Delaware State
6:54.5
21:27.9
53
68
Gawbill, Mary
SR
West Chester
6:55.0
21:29.5
54
69
Koob, Caitlin
SR
George Mason
6:55.5
21:30.9
55
70
D'Antonio, Jackie
SR
Loyola (Md.)
6:55.6
21:31.3
56
71
LoRose, Keishana
SR
Lincoln (Pa.)
6:55.8
21:32.0
57
72
Francisco, Abbey
SR
Millersville
6:56.0
21:32.5
73
Sayre, Bernadette
SR
George Mason
6:56.1
21:33.1
74
Chetelat, Lindsay
SR
Delaware
6:56.4
21:33.8
75
Abercrumbie, Jenny
SR
Temple
6:56.6
21:34.5
58
76
Carnes, Laura
SR
West Chester
6:56.7
21:34.7
59
77
Tull, Sarah
SR
Millersville
7:00.5
21:46.5
78
Wynn, Rachel
SR
West Chester
7:01.0
21:48.2
60
79
Klein-Cloud, Avery
SR
Delaware State
7:02.0
21:51.3
61
80
Vinton, Melissa
SR
Delaware
7:02.4
21:52.4
81
Gocht, Victoria
SR
Temple
7:05.4
22:01.8
62
82
Jackson, Brittany
SR
Howard
7:06.0
22:03.6
63
83
Keane, Meagan
SR
Loyola (Md.)
7:08.8
22:12.3
64
84
DUCADOS, EMILIE
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7:09.0
22:12.9
65
85
Duggan, Haleigh
SR
American
7:09.3
22:13.9
66
86
Abrantes, Jessica
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7:09.7
22:15.1
67
87
Lockie, Kailyn
SR
George Mason
7:10.5
22:17.7
88
Larkin, Margret
SR
Loyola (Md.)
7:10.6
22:17.9
68
89
Harris, Katherine
SR
George Mason
7:11.7
22:21.4
90
Gedney, Allie
SR
Delaware
7:12.3
22:23.3
91
Furlong, Tina
SR
West Chester
7:18.5
22:42.6
69
92
Rembert, Katrina
SR
Lincoln (Pa.)
7:19.7
22:46.4
70
93
Linley, Safiya
SR
George Mason
7:20.4
22:48.4
94
McGowan, Amanda
SR
Delaware
7:21.3
22:51.1
95
McCollum, Vivian
SR
Morgan State
7:21.6
22:52.2
71
96
Smith, Tonney
SR
Temple
7:22.6
22:55.2
97
Johnson, Kristen
SR
Delaware State
7:23.8
22:59.0
72
98
Austin, Mallory
SR
Millersville
7:23.9
22:59.3
99
Douglas, Danielle
SR
Howard
7:24.4
23:01.0
73
100
Jakubik, Tara
SR
American
7:25.4
23:04.1
74
101
Dutch, Katie
SR
Millersville
7:25.9
23:05.5
102
Harrison, Jessica
SR
Delaware State
7:26.6
23:07.7
75
103
Sewell, Tynisha
SR
Lincoln (Pa.)
7:28.9
23:14.7
76
104
Freeman, Bienna
SR
Lincoln (Pa.)
7:29.0
23:15.0
77
105
Geary, Amanda
SR
West Chester
7:30.5
23:19.7
106
Wilson, Jade
SR
Temple
7:30.8
23:20.9
107
Darsa, Courtney
SR
Delaware
7:32.3
23:25.4
108
Pappas, Calli
SR
Loyola (Md.)
7:32.8
23:26.9
78
109
Stansbury, Amy
SR
Temple
7:34.3
23:31.5
110
WADE, JANELL
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7:35.1
23:34.0
79
111
Ringwood, Katherine
SR
Loyola (Md.)
7:37.7
23:42.2
112
Cote, Alayna
SR
Towson
7:38.4
23:44.3
113
Neils, Shaquana
SR
Delaware State
7:38.8
23:45.6
80
114
Bennett, Shadaya
SR
Temple
7:42.8
23:58.1
115
Knight, Alba
SR
Delaware State
7:44.7
24:04.0
81
116
Powell, Kelsey
SR
Loyola (Md.)
7:46.2
24:08.5
117
Riddle, Karen
SR
Towson
7:49.4
24:18.5
118
ABRAMS, KENESHA
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7:51.2
24:24.3
119
Jones, Callister
SR
District of Columbia
7:55.5
24:37.5
82
120
Franklin, Demia
SR
District of Columbia
7:57.2
24:42.8
83
121
GALLAS, MILINA
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7:58.2
24:45.9
122
Scalamogna, Anna
SR
American
7:58.3
24:46.2
123
Malcom, Courteny
SR
Lincoln (Pa.)
7:59.5
24:50.0
84
124
Hollis, Kaneesha
SR
District of Columbia
7:59.7
24:50.6
85
125
Oliver, Tyshia
SR
Morgan State
8:08.0
25:16.4
86
126
Woodruff, Amelia
SR
Howard
8:20.8
25:56.0
87
127
Tucker, Naomi
SR
Morgan State
8:43.2
27:05.8
88
128
Lewis, Famatta
SR
District of Columbia
8:49.5
27:25.4
89
129
Allen, Latoya
SR
District of Columbia
9:10.1
28:29.3
90
130
Barnes, Shemia
SR
District of Columbia
9:14.7
28:43.7
91
131
Smalls, Kamice
SR
Morgan State
9:57.1
30:55.3
92