Black Bear Invite Date: 10-03-09   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Freshmen Boys Freshmen Girls
JV Boys JV Girls
Varsity Boys  
Freshmen Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:03 16:36 42 2 5 9 11 15 18 21
2 1:25:05 17:01 47 3 7 10 13 14    
3 1:25:26 17:05 59 1 4 12 20 22    
4 1:28:29 17:41 66 6 8 16 17 19 23  
Freshmen Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wiesner, Katrina SR Bow 6:44.8 13:53.8 1
2 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 6:54.6 14:14.0 2
3 Kerin, Kate SR Hanover 7:02.8 14:30.9  
4 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 7:04.6 14:34.7  
5 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 7:07.7 14:40.9  
6 Tosteson, Helen SR Hanover 7:08.3 14:42.2  
7 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.4 14:46.5  
8 Vogt, Lydia SR Hanover 7:12.0 14:49.9  
9 Notini, Erica SR Alvirne 7:26.6 15:19.9 3
10 Charron, Malorie SR Nashua South 7:27.8 15:22.5  
11 Maurer, Julia SR Bow 7:29.7 15:26.4 4
12 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:30.5 15:28.0  
13 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 7:44.6 15:57.0  
14 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 7:50.5 16:09.1  
15 Lamonday, Lauren SR Nashua North 7:56.6 16:21.8 5
16 Meader, Elizabeth SR Spaulding 7:58.2 16:25.0  
17 Proulx, Abbigail SR Trinity 8:14.4 16:58.5 6
18 Truesdell, Elizabeth SR Alvirne 8:19.4 17:08.8 7
19 Farrell, Meredith SR Trinity 8:19.8 17:09.5 8
20 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:20.3 17:10.5  
21 Martin, Jasmine SR Nashua North 8:24.9 17:20.0 9
22 Miller, Juliette SR Alvirne 8:26.1 17:22.4 10
23 Capone, Shelby SR Nashua North 8:27.2 17:24.7 11
24 Hast, Hannah SR Bow 8:29.2 17:29.0 12
25 Hannigan, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30.3 17:31.2  
26 O'Brien, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:31.2 17:33.0  
27 Bickford, Allison SR Alvirne 8:33.1 17:36.9 13
28 McAdam, Jordan SR Alvirne 8:33.3 17:37.4 14
29 Desmarais, Ashley SR Nashua North 8:36.2 17:43.4 15
30 Wentworth, Katie SR Trinity 8:39.5 17:50.1 16
31 Sweeney, Jessica SR Trinity 8:46.0 18:03.6 17
32 OConnor, Maggie SR Nashua South 8:49.4 18:10.6  
33 Laflamme, Rebecca SR Nashua North 8:50.9 18:13.6 18
34 Cranmer, Emily SR Bedford 8:52.7 18:17.4  
35 Perkins, Kylie SR Nashua South 8:55.3 18:22.6  
36 Doyle, Allison SR Trinity 8:57.9 18:28.0 19
37 Sawler, Meghan SR Goffstown 9:01.8 18:36.1  
38 Cunningham, Carolyn SR Bow 9:07.0 18:46.8 20
39 Inzerillo, Theresa SR Nashua North 9:07.3 18:47.3 21
40 Delahunty, Linda SR Bedford 9:10.3 18:53.6  
41 Miller, Melody SR Nashua North 9:27.0 19:28.0  
42 Scanlan, Nora SR Bow 9:38.1 19:50.9 22
43 Bournival, Leah SR Trinity 10:16.8 21:10.6 23
44 Munoz, Andrea SR Nashua North 10:26.0 21:29.5  
45 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:42.4 22:03.3  
46 Chase, Ashley SR Monadnock 11:03.0 22:45.7  
47 Wollert, Emily SR Monadnock 11:07.5 22:55.0  
JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:26 22:17 20 2 3 4 5 6 10 11
2 1:57:12 23:26 66 1 9 12 20 24    
3 2:02:48 24:33 116 7 15 22 29 43    
4 2:03:57 24:47 122 17 18 23 31 33 35  
5 2:04:38 24:55 142 8 16 21 48 49 52 64
6 2:10:38 26:07 207 25 28 39 55 60 65 68
7 2:11:19 26:15 215 19 44 45 53 54 59 69
8 2:10:34 26:06 217 13 34 50 58 62 72 73
9 2:13:10 26:38 227 32 36 40 42 77    
10 2:13:16 26:39 238 14 27 57 61 79    
11 2:16:34 27:18 271 38 41 47 63 82    
12 2:17:39 27:31 277 26 37 56 78 80    
13 2:28:01 29:36 344 30 66 75 81 92    
14 2:29:09 29:49 362 51 67 70 83 91    
15 2:28:08 29:37 366 46 71 74 86 89    
16 2:34:46 30:57 420 76 84 85 87 88 90 93
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wood, Kelly SR Hanover 6:58.6 21:40.7 1
2 Rowe, Devin SR Coe-Brown 7:04.5 21:59.0 2
3 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 7:07.6 22:08.7 3
4 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 7:10.6 22:18.0 4
5 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:13.9 22:28.1 5
6 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:15.5 22:33.1 6
7 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.8 22:37.2 7
8 Migneault, Madison SR Nashua South 7:18.2 22:41.5 8
9 Donohue, Erin SR Hanover 7:21.2 22:50.9 9
10 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:26.6 23:07.6 10
11 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 7:28.4 23:13.4 11
12 Brown, Krista SR Hanover 7:31.6 23:23.3 12
13 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:32.0 23:24.4 13
14 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:32.1 23:24.8  
15 Patrinostro, Mary SR Oyster River 7:34.5 23:32.2 14
16 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 7:35.3 23:34.7  
17 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:37.3 23:40.9  
18 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:38.3 23:43.9 15
19 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:40.2 23:49.9 16
20 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:41.7 23:54.5  
21 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:44.7 24:04.0 17
22 Kirkpatrick, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:44.8 24:04.3 18
23 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46.2 24:08.7  
24 Gottlieb, Rachel SR Bow 7:49.8 24:19.8 19
25 Muller, Emily SR Hanover 7:50.2 24:20.9 20
26 Towle, Ali SR Monadnock 7:51.3 24:24.3  
27 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 7:53.6 24:31.5 21
28 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 7:56.7 24:41.3  
29 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 7:57.5 24:43.6  
30 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:58.5 24:46.8 22
31 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 7:59.2 24:49.0  
32 Dugas, Adele SR Portsmouth 8:01.0 24:54.6 23
33 BISACCIO, NORA 11 MONADNOCK 8:01.5 24:56.0  
34 Dietz, Isabelle SR Hanover 8:01.8 24:57.1 24
35 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 8:02.6 24:59.7 25
36 Frase, Blake SR Coe-Brown 8:02.7 24:59.9  
37 Perry, Stephanie SR Alvirne 8:04.2 25:04.4  
38 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:04.9 25:06.6 26
39 Kolby, Karlye SR Oyster River 8:06.9 25:13.1 27
40 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett 8:07.0 25:13.4 28
41 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.1 25:16.7 29
42 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08.4 25:17.7 30
43 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 8:10.2 25:23.3  
44 Greeley, Rosa SR Portsmouth 8:10.9 25:25.3 31
45 Whitney, Morgan SR Nashua North 8:12.0 25:28.8 32
46 Murphy, Erica SR Portsmouth 8:12.1 25:29.1 33
47 Sheridan, Miah SR Trinity 8:12.3 25:29.7  
48 Brown, Whitney SR Lebanon 8:12.7 25:30.9 34
49 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth 8:13.3 25:32.8 35
50 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:13.5 25:33.5  
51 Forslind, Brittnay SR Nashua North 8:14.9 25:37.8 36
52 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:15.2 25:38.9 37
53 Beaver, Ansley SR Bedford 8:16.5 25:42.7 38
54 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:21.5 25:58.5 39
55 Bruce, Lindsay SR Alvirne 8:22.7 26:02.0  
56 Mortellaro, Phoebe SR Nashua North 8:25.8 26:11.6 40
57 Ashooh, Sofia SR Bedford 8:27.3 26:16.4 41
58 Nair, Lekha SR Nashua North 8:29.3 26:22.4 42
59 O'Keefe, Meghan SR Alvirne 8:29.5 26:23.2  
60 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley 8:29.9 26:24.3 43
61 Proulx, Melissa SR Bow 8:31.3 26:28.7 44
62 Parodi , Karin SR Trinity 8:31.9 26:30.5  
63 Louf, Miranda SR Bow 8:32.8 26:33.5 45
64 DiPrizio, Emma SR Kingswood 8:33.1 26:34.2  
65 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham 8:33.3 26:34.9 46
66 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:33.5 26:35.6  
67 Hurner, Babatte SR Con-Val 8:35.3 26:41.2  
68 Winship, Ainsley SR Bedford 8:36.2 26:44.0 47
69 Liang, Joyce SR Nashua South 8:37.2 26:47.0 48
70 Musteata, Elena SR Nashua South 8:37.8 26:48.9 49
71 Peterson, Sara SR Lebanon 8:38.0 26:49.7 50
72 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 8:38.3 26:50.5  
73 Veneman, Katie SR Goffstown 8:38.5 26:51.2 51
74 Witzig, Sarah SR Nashua South 8:40.1 26:56.1 52
75 MacDonald, Devin SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.5 26:57.4  
76 Bello, Laura SR Bow 8:41.0 26:59.0 53
77 Wells, Lindsay SR Bow 8:41.1 26:59.2 54
78 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 8:41.9 27:01.6 55
79 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:44.4 27:09.3 56
80 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:46.0 27:14.4 57
81 Merrill, Jessica SR Lebanon 8:48.2 27:21.3 58
82 Scavotto, Haley SR Pembroke 8:48.3 27:21.6  
83 Paslaski, Sophia SR Bow 8:49.1 27:24.1 59
84 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 8:49.6 27:25.5 60
85 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:49.9 27:26.5 61
86 Brann, Chelsea SR Lebanon 8:50.6 27:28.7 62
87 Lynch, Sabrina SR Bedford 8:52.9 27:35.9 63
88 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:54.0 27:39.4  
89 Amoche, Emily SR Nashua South 8:57.2 27:49.2 64
90 Daigle, Caylee SR Kennett 8:58.8 27:54.1 65
91 Simone, Courtney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00.8 28:00.3 66
92 Widener, Hannah SR Goffstown 9:01.6 28:02.8 67
93 Tinkham, Mallory SR Kennett 9:02.3 28:05.2 68
94 Salvi, Siddhi SR Nashua South 9:04.4 28:11.5  
95 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 9:06.5 28:18.1  
96 Niegisch, Megan SR Bow 9:07.2 28:20.3 69
97 Mailhot, Ema SR Goffstown 9:07.9 28:22.4 70
98 O'Connor, Brittney SR Monadnock 9:08.0 28:22.9  
99 Notini, Emma SR Pelham 9:09.9 28:28.7 71
100 Harris, Rigel SR Lebanon 9:12.2 28:36.0 72
101 Brooks, Jamie SR Lebanon 9:12.7 28:37.5 73
102 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham 9:12.9 28:37.9 74
103 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 9:13.2 28:38.9  
104 Tetreault, Taryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:15.5 28:46.3 75
105 Bergwall, Hallie SR Lebanon 9:16.3 28:48.5  
106 Stewart, Holly SR Bow 9:16.6 28:49.6  
107 Wolfe, Laura SR Bow 9:21.1 29:03.6  
108 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:22.9 29:09.1 76
109 Dewitt, Abby SR Nashua North 9:29.8 29:30.4 77
110 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 9:34.5 29:45.1 78
111 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:36.2 29:50.5 79
112 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:39.1 29:59.5 80
113 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.6 30:00.9 81
114 Bruant, Brittaney SR Bedford 9:44.5 30:16.1 82
115 White, Megan SR Goffstown 9:50.3 30:34.2 83
116 Nelson, Erica SR Plymouth Regional 9:50.5 30:35.0 84
117 Stever, Marlee SR Plymouth Regional 9:51.6 30:38.3 85
118 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 9:54.0 30:45.7  
119 Stelmack, Kaleigh SR Pelham 10:13.0 31:44.9 86
120 Ambrose, Michelle SR Plymouth Regional 10:18.0 32:00.3 87
121 Weber, Emilie SR Plymouth Regional 10:25.8 32:24.4 88
122 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 10:31.5 32:42.2 89
123 Justvig, Brittney SR Nashua South 10:41.3 33:12.8  
124 Pridgen, Alyssa SR Plymouth Regional 11:09.0 34:39.0 90
125 Perkins, Mercedes SR Kingswood 11:09.2 34:39.6  
126 Corcoran, Audrey SR Goffstown 11:21.8 35:18.7 91
127 Mardin, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:34.0 35:56.6 92
128 Stever, Cassie SR Plymouth Regional 12:31.1 38:54.0 93
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 5:53.5 18:18.3 1
2 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 5:54.5 18:21.4 2
3 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 5:57.4 18:30.6  
4 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:04.4 18:52.2 3
5 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:08.1 19:03.6 4
6 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:15.8 19:27.8 5
7 Hicks, Samantha SR Laconia 6:17.5 19:33.1  
8 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:18.4 19:35.8 6
9 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:18.7 19:36.7 7
10 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:24.8 19:55.6 8
11 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:25.7 19:58.5 9
12 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:26.3 20:00.3 10
13 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:26.6 20:01.2 11
14 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:29.3 20:09.7 12
15 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:30.2 20:12.4 13
16 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:30.3 20:12.6 14
17 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:33.4 20:22.3 15
18 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:34.1 20:24.5 16
19 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.2 20:25.0 17
20 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 6:35.7 20:29.6 18
21 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:35.9 20:30.3 19
22 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38.3 20:37.5 20
23 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:40.0 20:43.0 21
24 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:40.9 20:45.7 22
25 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:41.2 20:46.7 23
26 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:41.5 20:47.4 24
27 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.0 20:52.2 25
28 Littleton, Mari SR Nashua North 6:43.8 20:54.7 26
29 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 6:43.9 20:55.0 27
30 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:46.4 21:02.8 28
31 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:46.5 21:03.2 29
32 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:47.1 21:05.1 30
33 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:47.5 21:06.1 31
34 Gaudet, Jen SR Nashua South 6:47.6 21:06.7 32
35 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 6:48.0 21:07.8 33
36 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 6:48.3 21:08.8 34
37 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:48.6 21:09.6 35
38 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.2 21:11.6 36
39 Kovitch, Leah SR Nashua North 6:49.4 21:12.2 37
40 DECKER, KATE 11 COE-BROWN 6:50.4 21:15.1 38
41 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 6:50.7 21:16.2 39
42 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 6:51.9 21:19.9 40
43 Kennedy, Hannah SR Hanover 6:52.0 21:20.1 41
44 Lecraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 6:53.9 21:26.1 42
45 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:54.1 21:26.9 43
46 Dickson, Maria SR Nashua North 6:54.2 21:27.1 44
47 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:54.6 21:28.3 45
48 Rosenstein, Andrea SR Nashua South 6:54.8 21:28.8 46
49 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:54.8 21:28.9  
50 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 6:54.9 21:29.2 47
51 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 6:55.0 21:29.6 48
52 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.1 21:29.9 49
53 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 6:55.3 21:30.6 50
54 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:56.2 21:33.4 51
55 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:56.5 21:34.3 52
56 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:57.0 21:35.6 53
57 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:58.1 21:39.2 54
58 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:58.6 21:40.7 55
59 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 6:59.4 21:43.2 56
60 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 7:00.0 21:44.9 57
61 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:00.3 21:45.9 58
62 Chroney, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:00.8 21:47.5 59
63 Morrill, Kristin SR Portsmouth 7:02.6 21:53.0 60
64 Mitchell, Abby SR Trinity 7:06.7 22:05.8 61
65 Ekstrom, Morgan SR Kingswood 7:07.1 22:07.2 62
66 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 7:07.2 22:07.5 63
67 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:07.3 22:07.7 64
68 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:07.8 22:09.4 65
69 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:07.9 22:09.6 66
70 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 7:08.2 22:10.5 67
71 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:08.4 22:11.0 68
72 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.4 22:11.2 69
73 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 7:09.4 22:14.2  
74 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:09.9 22:15.8 70
75 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:10.1 22:16.6 71
76 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.5 22:17.8 72
77 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.1 22:19.6 73
78 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12.4 22:23.5 74
79 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 7:14.6 22:30.4 75
80 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:15.0 22:31.5 76
81 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:16.3 22:35.6 77
82 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 7:17.0 22:37.8 78
83 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:17.6 22:39.8 79
84 GUDETTE, DANIELLE 12 NASHUA SOUTH 7:17.8 22:40.5 80
85 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:18.0 22:40.9 81
86 Lindberg, Katherine SR Bedford 7:18.1 22:41.2 82
87 Vorce, Caroline SR Portsmouth 7:18.2 22:41.7 83
88 Libenson-Morse, Sophia SR Con-Val 7:19.4 22:45.2 84
89 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:19.4 22:45.4 85
90 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:20.2 22:47.9  
91 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:20.7 22:49.5 86
92 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:21.4 22:51.6 87
93 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:21.7 22:52.6 88
94 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 7:22.0 22:53.4 89
95 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:23.5 22:58.1 90
96 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:24.0 22:59.6 91
97 Underwood, Jessica SR Alvirne 7:24.3 23:00.5 92
98 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:25.2 23:03.4 93
99 Holmes, Abbie SR Bow 7:25.5 23:04.2 94
100 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:25.6 23:04.6 95
101 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:25.9 23:05.5 96
102 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:26.1 23:06.0 97
103 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:26.3 23:06.8 98
104 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:28.3 23:13.1 99
105 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28.9 23:14.9 100
106 Duffy, Erin SR Trinity 7:29.8 23:17.6 101
107 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.9 23:17.9 102
108 Gianino, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.1 23:21.6 103
109 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:31.7 23:23.4 104
110 Goldstein, Molly SR Goffstown 7:32.6 23:26.3 105
111 Blount, Lucy SR Bow 7:33.0 23:27.7 106
112 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:35.0 23:34.0 107
113 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 7:35.3 23:34.8 108
114 Haidari, Ariana SR Lebanon 7:35.5 23:35.4 109
115 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 7:36.1 23:37.4 110
116 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:36.7 23:39.2 111
117 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:37.4 23:41.3 112
118 Lyons, Alexandria SR Pelham 7:38.7 23:45.3 113
119 Schelling, Christina SR Pelham 7:38.8 23:45.7 114
120 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:39.1 23:46.5 115
121 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 7:39.2 23:46.7 116
122 Cioffredi, Tess SR Lebanon 7:39.4 23:47.5 117
123 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 7:39.5 23:47.9 118
124 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.7 23:48.3 119
125 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 7:40.9 23:52.1 120
126 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 7:42.1 23:55.9 121
127 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.4 23:56.8 122
128 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.5 24:09.5 123
129 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.4 24:12.4 124
130 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:47.7 24:13.2 125
131 Large, Sarah SR Bow 7:48.4 24:15.3 126
132 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 7:50.9 24:23.2 127
133 Pease, Katy SR Alvirne 7:51.7 24:25.8 128
134 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:52.6 24:28.5 129
135 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 7:55.9 24:38.7 130
136 Kneuer, Sarah SR Laconia 7:57.1 24:42.6  
137 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 7:58.3 24:46.1  
138 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 7:58.7 24:47.4 131
139 Palaski, Krestina SR Kearsarge 8:01.5 24:56.2 132
140 Goodale, Olivia SR Windham 8:02.1 24:58.2  
141 Smith, Hannah SR Goffstown 8:06.3 25:11.0 133
142 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:07.0 25:13.3 134
143 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.7 25:18.5 135
144 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.8 25:18.8 136
145 L'Heureux, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:09.8 25:22.1 137
146 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 8:10.2 25:23.1 138
147 Tosi, Meagan SR Bishop Brady 8:10.8 25:25.1 139
148 Senter, Sara SR Bishop Brady 8:12.2 25:29.3 140
149 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 8:13.6 25:33.8 141
150 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:13.7 25:34.1 142
151 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:14.7 25:37.2 143
152 Smith, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:17.8 25:46.8 144
153 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:31.6 26:29.7 145
154 Swain, Elizabeth SR Bishop Brady 8:31.8 26:30.2 146
155 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:32.1 26:31.1 147
156 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 8:34.3 26:38.1 148
157 donnelly, makenzie SR Kearsarge 8:39.6 26:54.6 149
158 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:42.8 27:04.6 150
159 Foster, Glori SR Windham 8:43.2 27:05.6  
160 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 9:00.0 27:58.1 151
Freshmen Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:48 12:57 36 4 5 6 9 12 18  
2 1:04:44 12:56 42 1 3 8 14 16 20 22
3 1:09:27 13:53 80 2 13 15 24 26    
4 1:12:08 14:25 96 7 10 19 29 31 34  
5 1:14:48 14:57 119 17 21 23 25 33    
6 1:16:06 15:13 128 11 27 28 30 32    
Freshmen Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Evans, Ben SR Bow 5:45.9 11:52.5 1
2 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.3 12:01.6 2
3 Evans, Alex SR Bow 5:51.7 12:04.4 3
4 Merrens, Sam SR Hanover 6:03.4 12:28.5 4
5 Voigt, George SR Hanover 6:07.3 12:36.5 5
6 Sayles, Greg SR Hanover 6:10.4 12:43.0 6
7 Robbins, Mason SR Nashua North 6:11.3 12:44.9  
8 Briere, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:24.5 13:12.1 7
9 Nastasia, Adam SR Nashua South 6:25.7 13:14.5  
10 McCully, Kevin SR Bow 6:25.8 13:14.7 8
11 DeLucia, Billy SR Hanover 6:26.5 13:16.1 9
12 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:32.3 13:28.0 10
13 Jachowicz, Mike SR Bedford 6:36.2 13:36.1 11
14 Johnston, Hunter SR Monadnock 6:37.7 13:39.1  
15 Addante, Ricardo SR Hanover 6:40.2 13:44.4 12
16 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40.4 13:44.8 13
17 Shah, Soleil SR Bow 6:40.9 13:45.7 14
18 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.1 13:46.3 15
19 Evans, Sam SR Bow 6:41.9 13:47.8 16
20 McInnis, David SR Windham 6:42.4 13:49.0 17
21 Himmelstein, Josh SR Hanover 6:43.4 13:50.9 18
22 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:43.6 13:51.3 19
23 Blount, Henry SR Bow 6:52.9 14:10.6 20
24 Hutchings, David SR Windham 6:53.8 14:12.3 21
25 VanDam, Eric SR Bow 6:59.5 14:24.0 22
26 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 7:05.6 14:36.7 23
27 Brooks, Tyler SR Goffstown 7:08.6 14:42.8  
28 Bellemore, Sam SR Goffstown 7:09.3 14:44.4  
29 Donnell, Brennan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.4 14:46.5 24
30 Stewart, Ian SR Bow 7:13.2 14:52.3  
31 Wasson, Zach SR Spaulding 7:15.6 14:57.2  
32 McNeil, Garrett SR Windham 7:17.2 15:00.6 25
33 Procek, Zachary SR Trinity 7:17.7 15:01.7  
34 Brock, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.4 15:03.0  
35 Nazzaro, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:21.2 15:08.8 26
36 Tack, Mitchell SR Bedford 7:23.1 15:12.8 27
37 Plylukhin, Daniel SR Bedford 7:25.0 15:16.6 28
38 Detrude, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 7:27.3 15:21.4 29
39 Carr, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:28.1 15:23.1  
40 Lecza, Cooper SR Bedford 7:37.6 15:42.6 30
41 Fahey, Joe SR Trinity 7:42.0 15:51.6  
42 Hampl, Billy SR Coe-Brown 7:53.9 16:16.1 31
43 Eddy, John SR Bedford 7:55.1 16:18.6 32
44 Ostberg, Tom SR Windham 8:20.3 17:10.6 33
45 Weech, Alex SR Pembroke 8:22.4 17:14.9  
46 Devoe, Connor SR Bishop Brady 8:23.5 17:17.1  
47 Snow, Henry SR Coe-Brown 8:38.6 17:48.3 34
48 Rauseo, David SR Bishop Brady 9:13.5 19:00.1  
JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:01 18:24 39 1 3 6 7 22 23 28
2 1:32:48 18:33 49 4 8 9 13 15 16 17
3 1:34:31 18:54 86 5 10 19 25 27 29 31
4 1:36:04 19:12 127 12 24 26 32 33 37 38
5 1:37:44 19:32 155 18 20 34 39 44 46 64
6 1:41:07 20:13 214 21 41 45 51 56 70 71
7 1:41:03 20:12 220 35 40 47 48 50 60 62
8 1:46:14 21:14 284 2 14 85 90 93 95  
9 1:44:43 20:56 291 42 52 58 65 74 80 99
10 1:44:40 20:56 292 30 43 68 72 79 91 94
11 1:44:40 20:56 301 36 54 66 69 76 100  
12 1:45:33 21:06 303 49 55 57 61 81 86 87
13 1:47:24 21:28 328 11 73 77 83 84 98 101
14 1:50:32 22:06 365 53 59 67 89 97    
15 1:50:55 22:11 386 63 75 78 82 88 92 96
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:43.8 17:48.3 1
2 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 5:44.0 17:49.0 2
3 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 5:49.0 18:04.5 3
4 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 5:49.5 18:06.0 4
5 Lowrey, Nat SR Hanover 5:55.3 18:24.0 5
6 Craven, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 5:55.8 18:25.6 6
7 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 5:58.1 18:32.8 7
8 Rousseau, Chris SR Nashua North 5:58.3 18:33.4 8
9 Jamerson, Parker SR Nashua North 5:58.7 18:34.6 9
10 Jantzen, Colby SR Hanover 5:58.8 18:34.8 10
11 Marvin, Alex SR Lebanon 5:59.5 18:37.0 11
12 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:00.0 18:38.8 12
13 Taylor, Zach SR Nashua North 6:02.1 18:45.0 13
14 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:03.2 18:48.5 14
15 Irwin, Sam SR Nashua North 6:03.5 18:49.4 15
16 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:04.4 18:52.3 16
17 Whitman, Jordan SR Nashua North 6:04.5 18:52.7 17
18 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:05.3 18:55.0 18
19 Hardy, Spencer SR Hanover 6:08.2 19:04.0 19
20 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:08.6 19:05.3 20
21 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 6:09.6 19:08.4 21
22 Curran, Liam SR Nashua North 6:10.0 19:09.8  
23 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:10.1 19:10.1 22
24 Nelson, Adam SR Coe-Brown 6:10.2 19:10.4 23
25 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 6:10.4 19:11.0 24
26 Emerson, Shepard SR Hanover 6:10.5 19:11.3 25
27 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River 6:12.5 19:17.4 26
28 Hammond, Craig SR Nashua North 6:12.6 19:17.8  
29 Stallmann, Ben SR Hanover 6:12.7 19:18.1 27
30 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 6:13.2 19:19.7 28
31 Kornfeld, Jacob SR Hanover 6:13.6 19:20.8 29
32 RUDOLF, JOSH 12 MONADNOCK 6:14.4 19:23.4 30
33 McCarthy, Kyle SR Nashua North 6:15.0 19:25.4  
34 Addante, Raphael SR Hanover 6:16.0 19:28.3 31
35 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 6:16.1 19:28.6 32
36 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:16.2 19:28.8 33
37 Mannheim, Jon SR Nashua South 6:18.1 19:34.7 34
38 McElwain, Zachary SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18.7 19:36.8 35
39 Heindl, Max SR Bow 6:19.8 19:40.0 36
40 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 6:20.2 19:41.5 37
41 Avery, Christian SR Hanover 6:20.3 19:41.7  
42 DAVIS, CHRISTIAN 9 OYSTER RIVER 6:23.0 19:50.0 38
43 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:23.7 19:52.3  
44 Nastasia, Eric SR Nashua South 6:24.2 19:53.9 39
45 Anzalone, Nick SR Nashua North 6:25.1 19:56.5  
46 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:25.3 19:57.2  
47 Krass, Alex SR Hanover 6:25.4 19:57.4  
48 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.7 19:58.5 40
49 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 6:28.8 20:08.2 41
50 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:29.1 20:09.0 42
51 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 6:29.3 20:09.8 43
52 CAULFIELD, THOMAS 9 OYSTER RIVER 6:29.9 20:11.5  
53 Carey, Evan SR Nashua South 6:31.4 20:16.0 44
54 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:31.6 20:16.9  
55 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 6:32.0 20:18.0  
56 Haynes, Kevin SR Bedford 6:32.4 20:19.2 45
57 Wager, Henry SR Portsmouth 6:32.4 20:19.4  
58 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:32.8 20:20.4  
59 Anzel, Cameron SR Nashua South 6:33.5 20:22.7 46
60 Roberts, Alexander SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.8 20:23.7 47
61 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.5 20:25.7  
62 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.9 20:30.1 48
63 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 6:36.3 20:31.3 49
64 Coupe, Paul SR Portsmouth 6:36.5 20:32.1  
65 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 6:36.8 20:33.0  
66 Tevnan, Vinnie SR Merrimack Valley 6:37.1 20:33.7  
67 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 6:37.3 20:34.4  
68 Brock, William SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.4 20:34.8 50
69 Cordova, Aaron SR Nashua North 6:38.0 20:36.8  
70 Delahunty, Jim SR Bedford 6:39.1 20:40.2 51
71 MCDONOUGH, PATRICK 9 OYSTER RIVER 6:39.2 20:40.4  
72 HUTTON, WESLEY 9 OYSTER RIVER 6:40.0 20:42.9  
73 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:40.1 20:43.1 52
74 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40.2 20:43.5 53
75 Titus, Nick SR Bow 6:40.9 20:45.7 54
76 Labonte, Casey SR Pelham 6:42.3 20:49.9 55
77 Radke, Alex SR Bedford 6:42.8 20:51.6 56
78 Carton, Ben SR Pelham 6:42.9 20:51.9 57
79 Williamson, Kyle SR Oyster River 6:43.4 20:53.4  
80 Hatfield, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:43.7 20:54.2  
81 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood 6:43.9 20:55.1 58
82 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.2 20:56.0 59
83 Raitto, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44.3 20:56.3 60
84 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 6:44.5 20:57.0 61
85 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45.3 20:59.5 62
86 VanEtten, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:45.5 21:00.1 63
87 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 6:45.6 21:00.3  
88 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:46.6 21:03.4 64
89 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:47.0 21:04.7 65
90 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 6:47.2 21:05.4 66
91 Clemons, James SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.9 21:07.6  
92 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.0 21:07.8 67
93 MURRAY, KYLE 11 MONADNOCK 6:49.7 21:12.9 68
94 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:50.1 21:14.3 69
95 Schappler, John SR Bedford 6:51.5 21:18.5 70
96 Barley, Alex SR Bedford 6:51.7 21:19.2 71
97 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.9 21:20.0  
98 Hotchkiss, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:52.1 21:20.4  
99 ATHANASOPOULOS, NICK 11 MONADNOCK 6:56.4 21:33.7 72
100 Barksdale, John SR Merrimack Valley 6:56.7 21:34.8  
101 Crutchfield, Lincoln SR Lebanon 6:57.2 21:36.2 73
102 Moriarty, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:57.3 21:36.6  
103 RENY, JAKE 9 OYSTER RIVER 6:57.8 21:38.1  
104 Guay, Keith SR Nashua South 6:58.6 21:40.7  
105 Abraham, Alex SR Nashua South 7:01.0 21:48.3  
106 Flanagan, Robbie SR Nashua South 7:02.1 21:51.5  
107 Braun, Nate SR Kingswood 7:02.4 21:52.4 74
108 Kershaw, Zac SR Kearsarge 7:02.6 21:53.1 75
109 Moore, Cameron SR Bow 7:03.2 21:55.1 76
110 Finn, Dan SR Lebanon 7:03.4 21:55.5 77
111 Delahunty, Dave SR Bedford 7:03.7 21:56.5  
112 Berg, Eli SR Bedford 7:04.4 21:58.8  
113 Levergood, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:05.1 22:00.8  
114 Courtney, Mike SR Bedford 7:05.2 22:01.3  
115 Webber, Evan SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:02.9  
116 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 7:07.1 22:07.0  
117 Bostrup, Ryan SR Bedford 7:07.7 22:09.0  
118 Burns, Matt SR Coe-Brown 7:07.9 22:09.6  
119 Chabot, Tom SR Kearsarge 7:10.3 22:17.1 78
120 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 7:11.6 22:21.1 79
121 WOODARD, DAMIAN 9 OYSTER RIVER 7:12.0 22:22.4  
122 Byrd, Brandon SR Nashua North 7:12.1 22:22.8  
123 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood 7:12.3 22:23.2 80
124 Limerick, Tom SR Pelham 7:12.5 22:23.8 81
125 Hawkins, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.3 22:29.5  
126 Ferrell, Brett SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.2 22:32.4  
127 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:15.3 22:32.6  
128 Cressey, TRUMAN SR Kearsarge 7:16.5 22:36.2 82
129 Williams, Greg SR Lebanon 7:16.5 22:36.4 83
130 Brown, Ari SR Hanover 7:17.4 22:39.1  
131 Stitt, Ken SR Lebanon 7:17.6 22:39.6 84
132 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 7:17.9 22:40.7  
133 Kennedy, Austin SR Pembroke 7:18.8 22:43.5  
134 Donnell, Tim SR Spaulding 7:19.2 22:44.6 85
135 Spognardi, Justin SR Pelham 7:19.6 22:45.8 86
136 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 7:20.1 22:47.5 87
137 Romanello, Dustin SR Bishop Brady 7:22.6 22:55.2  
138 Formichelli, Stefan SR Portsmouth 7:25.1 23:03.2  
139 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:26.9 23:08.8 88
140 Buckley, Connor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.6 23:10.8 89
141 Leonard, David SR Spaulding 7:28.6 23:13.9 90
142 Noyes, Ian SR Monadnock 7:29.4 23:16.6 91
143 Rossetti, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.8 23:17.7  
144 Santhana, Hari SR Nashua North 7:29.9 23:18.0  
145 Foley, Pat SR Coe-Brown 7:30.3 23:19.1  
146 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett 7:30.4 23:19.6  
147 Carr, Brendan SR Kearsarge 7:31.4 23:22.5 92
148 Battey, Nate SR Goffstown 7:31.5 23:22.9  
149 Fwu, Wilson SR Oyster River 7:31.7 23:23.7  
150 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham 7:35.5 23:35.3  
151 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:36.1 23:37.3  
152 Chasse, Drew SR Spaulding 7:36.6 23:38.7 93
153 Meehan, Eric SR Nashua South 7:37.3 23:41.0  
154 Gepigon, J.C. SR Laconia 7:39.7 23:48.5  
155 Hulslander, Jacob SR Monadnock 7:41.6 23:54.3 94
156 Holland, Corbin SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.6 24:09.8  
157 Tuttle, Tim SR Coe-Brown 7:46.9 24:10.8  
158 Tardif, Robert SR Goffstown 7:47.1 24:11.5  
159 Simpson, Colby SR Plymouth Regional 7:47.4 24:12.4  
160 Cares, Ben SR Pelham 7:47.7 24:13.4  
161 Pearce, Thomas SR Spaulding 7:50.0 24:20.4 95
162 Reeder, Grant SR Kearsarge 7:50.4 24:21.7 96
163 Zellem, Mac SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:54.6 24:34.7 97
164 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:58.9 24:48.0  
165 Gross, John SR Monadnock 8:03.1 25:01.3  
166 Durkee, Josh SR Lebanon 8:03.6 25:02.6 98
167 Mason, Michael SR Kennett 8:04.5 25:05.5  
168 Kirk, Chris SR Bishop Brady 8:12.3 25:29.6  
169 Dow, Matt SR Kingswood 8:14.6 25:36.7 99
170 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 8:14.6 25:36.9  
171 Haake, Steffen SR Oyster River 8:22.1 26:00.3  
172 Sheffer, Will SR Bow 8:25.5 26:10.8 100
173 Luxem, Uli SR Oyster River 8:33.0 26:34.1  
174 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 8:37.5 26:47.9  
175 Strong, Alex SR Oyster River 8:55.7 27:44.7  
176 Patterson, Connor SR Pelham 8:55.8 27:45.0  
177 Larrabee-Dewar, Nick SR Kennett 8:58.7 27:54.0  
178 Kehoe, Ryan SR Trinity 9:08.1 28:23.3  
179 Dewey, Tobin SR Lebanon 9:11.4 28:33.5 101
180 Hindy, George SR Nashua North 9:27.8 29:24.4  
181 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:42.5 33:16.3  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:46 16:33 42 1 8 10 11 12 29 41
2 1:24:55 16:59 83 4 6 17 23 33 34 37
3 1:25:53 17:10 103 5 16 18 26 38 47 66
4 1:25:34 17:06 122 2 3 14 46 57 79 82
5 1:28:47 17:45 187 20 24 28 54 61 83 93
6 1:29:21 17:52 200 21 35 40 51 53 64  
7 1:30:21 18:04 238 15 36 50 68 69 102 123
8 1:30:17 18:03 253 9 13 74 77 80 90 95
9 1:32:17 18:27 302 22 59 65 67 89 108 126
10 1:32:14 18:26 313 7 49 71 92 94 103 122
11 1:33:36 18:43 339 31 44 55 97 112 113 133
12 1:33:48 18:45 347 39 56 72 76 104 145 148
13 1:34:06 18:49 359 45 70 73 75 96 110 125
14 1:35:39 19:07 374 19 27 48 139 141 144 149
15 1:35:16 19:03 402 58 63 81 85 115 118 146
16 1:35:57 19:11 404 25 43 101 105 130 131 153
17 1:37:00 19:24 435 30 60 99 114 132 142 150
18 1:39:05 19:49 485 32 78 100 135 140    
19 1:38:33 19:42 486 42 91 106 119 128 129 147
20 1:39:51 19:58 516 52 87 107 134 136    
21 1:39:19 19:51 518 62 109 111 116 120 124 138
22 1:40:03 20:00 530 84 88 98 117 143    
23 1:45:52 21:10 622 86 121 127 137 151 152  
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:06.0 15:50.7 1
2 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:07.1 15:54.3 2
3 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:15.6 16:20.7 3
4 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:16.2 16:22.3 4
5 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:16.4 16:23.1 5
6 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:17.5 16:26.7 6
7 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:17.7 16:27.2 7
8 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:19.8 16:33.7 8
9 Vinnenberg, Jonathan SR Bow 5:21.0 16:37.4 9
10 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:21.7 16:39.5 10
11 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:25.0 16:49.7 11
12 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:26.1 16:53.3 12
13 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:26.9 16:55.9 13
14 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:27.5 16:57.5 14
15 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27.5 16:57.7 15
16 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:29.1 17:02.5 16
17 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:29.9 17:05.0 17
18 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:30.3 17:06.3 18
19 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:31.3 17:09.3 19
20 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:31.3 17:09.5 20
21 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:33.2 17:15.2 21
22 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:33.6 17:16.7 22
23 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:34.5 17:19.3 23
24 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:35.7 17:23.2 24
25 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:36.0 17:24.0 25
26 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:37.4 17:28.3 26
27 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:37.9 17:29.9 27
28 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:38.7 17:32.4 28
29 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 5:40.4 17:37.6 29
30 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 5:41.2 17:40.2 30
31 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:41.4 17:41.0 31
32 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:41.8 17:41.9 32
33 SEGURA, MAC 11 COE-BROWN 5:41.9 17:42.5 33
34 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:42.1 17:42.9 34
35 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:42.9 17:45.5 35
36 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.3 17:46.8 36
37 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:44.5 17:50.4 37
38 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:45.2 17:52.6  
39 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 5:45.6 17:53.8 38
40 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:45.8 17:54.5 39
41 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:45.9 17:54.7 40
42 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:45.9 17:54.9 41
43 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 5:46.0 17:55.1 42
44 Rose, Garrett SR Portsmouth 5:46.3 17:56.0 43
45 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 5:46.8 17:57.5 44
46 amaral, tristan SR Kearsarge 5:47.3 17:59.1 45
47 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:47.8 18:00.6 46
48 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 5:47.9 18:01.1 47
49 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:48.6 18:03.3 48
50 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis/Brookline 5:49.5 18:05.9 49
51 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.3 18:08.6 50
52 Ronketty, Thomas SR Nashua South 5:51.6 18:12.4 51
53 Hampton, David SR Lebanon 5:52.0 18:13.8 52
54 Martin, Aaron SR Nashua South 5:52.1 18:14.0 53
55 Phelps, Dave SR Bedford 5:52.8 18:16.1 54
56 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:52.8 18:16.3 55
57 Vest, Darren SR Con-Val 5:53.7 18:19.2 56
58 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 5:54.4 18:21.2 57
59 Doherty, Sean SR Kennett 5:54.5 18:21.4 58
60 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 5:54.5 18:21.6 59
61 Rogers, Noah SR Bishop Brady 5:55.8 18:25.5 60
62 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:56.0 18:26.3 61
63 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 5:57.1 18:29.7 62
64 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:57.8 18:31.9 63
65 Trolan, Kyle SR Nashua South 5:58.6 18:34.2 64
66 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 5:59.8 18:38.1 65
67 Carter, Justin SR Nashua North 6:01.3 18:42.7 66
68 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:01.4 18:42.8 67
69 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:01.7 18:43.9 68
70 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.1 18:45.2 69
71 Terhune, Conor SR Kearsarge 6:03.1 18:48.1 70
72 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:03.4 18:49.1 71
73 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:03.6 18:49.8 72
74 Stockwell, James SR Kearsarge 6:03.8 18:50.5 73
75 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 6:04.1 18:51.2 74
76 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:04.8 18:53.5 75
77 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:05.0 18:54.1 76
78 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:05.1 18:54.4 77
79 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.2 18:57.8 78
80 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:06.5 18:58.9 79
81 Sandler, Griffin SR Bow 6:06.6 18:59.1 80
82 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:06.9 19:00.1 81
83 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:07.5 19:02.0 82
84 Hornsby, Jared SR Bedford 6:07.6 19:02.2 83
85 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:08.6 19:05.3 84
86 Jenis, Nick SR Kennett 6:09.3 19:07.5 85
87 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:09.6 19:08.5 86
88 Sorenson, Parker SR Lebanon 6:10.5 19:11.2 87
89 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:12.4 19:17.2 88
90 Jamieson, John SR Kingswood 6:12.7 19:18.0 89
91 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:13.6 19:20.9 90
92 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:13.9 19:21.8 91
93 Perricone, Joseph SR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.5 19:23.6 92
94 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:15.4 19:26.3 93
95 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.2 19:28.8 94
96 Bewley, Jon SR Bow 6:17.9 19:34.4 95
97 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 6:18.2 19:35.2 96
98 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:18.5 19:36.1 97
99 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:18.8 19:37.1 98
100 Bunk, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 6:19.5 19:39.3 99
101 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:21.1 19:44.3 100
102 Lictenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 6:22.0 19:46.9 101
103 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.0 19:47.1 102
104 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.6 19:48.7 103
105 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:23.3 19:51.1 104
106 Heimisson, Gummi SR Portsmouth 6:23.4 19:51.3 105
107 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:24.8 19:55.6 106
108 Fontaine, Garrett SR Lebanon 6:25.3 19:57.2 107
109 Huckins, Josiah SR Kingswood 6:26.2 20:00.0 108
110 Woonton, Mark SR Pelham 6:26.9 20:02.1 109
111 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 6:27.1 20:02.8 110
112 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 6:27.6 20:04.4 111
113 Roy, Marc SR Merrimack Valley 6:28.0 20:05.6 112
114 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:30.2 20:12.5  
115 Hewitt, Greg SR Merrimack Valley 6:30.4 20:13.2 113
116 Nute, Seth SR Bishop Brady 6:30.5 20:13.4 114
117 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:31.4 20:16.2 115
118 Krawczyk, Nathan SR Pelham 6:31.7 20:17.2 116
119 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:32.7 20:20.1 117
120 Kasianchuk, Ryan SR Kennett 6:34.4 20:25.5 118
121 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:34.6 20:26.1 119
122 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 6:34.7 20:26.4 120
123 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:36.2 20:30.9 121
124 Billings, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:36.3 20:31.4 122
125 Murphy, Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.3 20:37.5 123
126 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 6:39.1 20:40.2 124
127 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:41.0 20:46.1 125
128 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:41.3 20:46.8 126
129 Thorne, Evan SR Plymouth Regional 6:43.2 20:52.7 127
130 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:44.0 20:55.2 128
131 Girard, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:44.8 20:57.7 129
132 Johnson, Richard SR Portsmouth 6:45.3 20:59.3 130
133 Harvey, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:46.1 21:01.8 131
134 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:46.3 21:02.3 132
135 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:46.7 21:03.7 133
136 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 6:49.9 21:13.5 134
137 Ledger, Andrew SR Mascenic Regional 6:50.0 21:14.1 135
138 Gibbs, Ellsworth SR Lebanon 6:50.7 21:16.2 136
139 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 6:51.5 21:18.7 137
140 Cares, JP SR Pelham 6:52.2 21:20.9 138
141 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:54.3 21:27.4 139
142 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:54.5 21:27.8 140
143 Dziemian, Nic SR Trinity 6:55.1 21:29.7 141
144 Slocum, James SR Bishop Brady 6:55.4 21:30.7 142
145 Gendron, Robert SR Goffstown 6:59.8 21:44.4 143
146 Butchard, Jason SR Trinity 7:02.0 21:51.3 144
147 Phillips, Geoffrey SR Con-Val 7:03.9 21:57.2 145
148 Gregston, Thomas SR Kennett 7:04.5 21:59.0 146
149 Daufen, Brian SR Pembroke 7:04.8 22:00.1 147
150 Morris, Carson SR Con-Val 7:06.9 22:06.4 148
151 Mason, Dane SR Trinity 7:08.3 22:10.8 149
152 Beltramo, Benton SR Bishop Brady 7:12.7 22:24.6 150
153 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:33.6 23:29.4  
154 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 7:44.2 24:02.3 151
155 OAKLEY, THOMAS 12 PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 8:08.1 25:16.5 152
156 Dumont, Richard SR Portsmouth 8:32.3 26:32.0 153