John Sanborn Plymouth Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-16-09   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:44.8 24:04.4  
1 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:12.5 19:17.4 1
2 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:47.6 24:12.8 1
2 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:12.9 19:18.6 2
3 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 6:18.1 19:34.9 3
3 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:58.8 24:47.8 2
4 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:05.6 25:08.9  
4 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 6:21.0 19:43.8 4
5 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:13.9 25:34.8 3
5 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:21.3 19:44.8 5
6 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 6:22.1 19:47.4 6
6 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:17.8 25:46.8  
7 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 6:23.5 19:51.6 7
7 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley 8:21.0 25:56.8  
8 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:21.9 25:59.6 4
8 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:25.3 19:57.2 8
9 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:33.3 26:35.1 5
9 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:28.4 20:06.8 9
10 Young, Alana SR Coe-Brown 8:35.9 26:42.9 6
10 Briere, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:28.6 20:07.4 10
11 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 6:30.7 20:14.0 11
11 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:36.5 26:45.0 7
12 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 8:37.0 26:46.4 8
12 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:30.8 20:14.3 12
13 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:38.9 26:52.3  
13 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:33.0 20:21.3 13
14 Kolby, Karlye SR Oyster River 8:42.6 27:03.8 9
14 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:35.2 20:28.1 14
15 DiPrizio, Emma SR Kingswood 8:47.7 27:19.6  
15 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:35.4 20:28.7  
16 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:54.1 27:39.5 10
16 Thomassian, Ty SR Kingswood 6:39.0 20:39.8 15
17 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:39.1 20:40.3  
17 Daigle, Caylee SR Kennett 8:55.0 27:42.3  
18 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River 6:40.6 20:44.7  
18 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:55.1 27:42.7  
19 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 8:56.8 27:48.1  
19 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:42.0 20:49.0 16
20 Williamson, Kyle SR Oyster River 6:42.3 20:50.1  
20 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 9:04.4 28:11.5  
21 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:10.7 28:31.1 11
21 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:42.4 20:50.4 17
22 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:43.2 20:52.7  
22 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 9:23.6 29:11.4  
23 Gaiero, Stephanie SR Plymouth Regional 9:26.3 29:19.6 12
23 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River 6:43.3 20:53.3  
24 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:31.2 29:34.9  
24 Braun, Nate SR Kingswood 6:44.5 20:57.0 18
25 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:47.8 30:26.4 13
25 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 6:45.8 21:00.8  
26 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 9:51.6 30:38.4  
26 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.7 21:06.8  
27 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River 6:48.5 21:09.4  
27 Nelson, Erica SR Plymouth Regional 9:51.8 30:38.9 14
28 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:53.8 30:45.0 15
28 Hatfield, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:52.0 21:20.3  
29 Weber, Emilie SR Plymouth Regional 9:57.4 30:56.4 16
29 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 6:54.0 21:26.4  
30 Carbone, Cooper SR Kingswood 6:55.9 21:32.3 19
30 Stever, Marlee SR Plymouth Regional 10:21.9 32:12.3 17
31 Ambrose, Michelle SR Plymouth Regional 10:22.7 32:14.9 18
31 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:57.8 21:38.2 20
32 Perkins, Mercedes SR Kingswood 10:26.4 32:26.5  
32 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 7:03.2 21:54.8  
33 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 7:07.0 22:06.7  
33 Pridgen, Alyssa SR Plymouth Regional 10:28.5 32:33.0 19
34 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood Regional 7:07.5 22:08.5  
35 Burns, Matt SR Coe-Brown 7:25.0 23:02.6  
36 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:28.4 23:13.2  
37 Hampl, Billy SR Coe-Brown 7:38.3 23:44.2  
38 Woodard, Damian SR Oyster River 7:43.7 24:00.8  
39 Webber, Evan SR Oyster River 7:45.5 24:06.4  
40 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 7:46.4 24:09.3  
41 Clemons, James SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.6 24:16.0  
42 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett 7:51.6 24:25.3  
43 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:54.7 24:35.0  
44 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:55.1 24:36.4  
45 Sullivan, Andrew SR Oyster River 7:58.9 24:48.2  
46 Fwu, Wilson SR Oyster River 8:01.3 24:55.6  
47 Simpson, Colby SR Plymouth Regional 8:07.4 25:14.4  
48 Reeder, Grant SR Kearsarge 8:11.3 25:26.6  
49 Haake, Steffen SR Oyster River 8:16.9 25:43.9  
50 Dow, Matt SR Kingswood 8:17.2 25:45.1 21
51 Sigua, Skyler SR Kearsarge 8:20.9 25:56.5  
52 Snow, Henry SR Coe-Brown 8:30.6 26:26.6  
53 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood Regional 8:31.1 26:28.2  
54 Luxem, Uli SR Oyster River 8:46.9 27:17.3  
55 Gaynor, Adian SR Kearsarge 8:50.9 27:29.6  
56 Strong, Alex SR Oyster River 8:53.7 27:38.3  
57 Larrabee-Dewar, Nick SR Kennett 9:21.8 29:05.6