Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-19-09   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k JV Women's 5k Varsity
Men's 5k Varsity Women's 5k JV
Women's 5k Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:23 20:28 40 2 5 8 12 13 17 28
2 1:44:50 20:58 83 1 11 16 19 36    
3 1:47:01 21:24 103 3 15 21 31 33 45 55
4 1:48:19 21:39 105 6 22 24 26 27 29 30
5 1:51:41 22:20 172 7 18 37 52 58    
6 1:52:00 22:24 176 4 14 20 57 81 82 97
7 1:52:48 22:33 188 9 25 35 53 66 67 68
8 1:54:04 22:48 213 32 38 40 44 59 80  
9 1:55:34 23:06 239 34 41 48 56 60 61 72
10 2:00:56 24:11 305 42 46 54 77 86 90  
11 2:01:22 24:16 311 39 43 70 76 83 84  
12 2:00:32 24:06 317 49 63 65 69 71 73 74
13 2:04:22 24:52 321 23 47 78 79 94    
14 2:05:38 25:07 346 50 51 64 85 96    
15 2:05:37 25:07 352 10 75 87 89 91    
16 Seacoast 2:14:08 26:49 430 62 88 92 93 95    
Women's 5k Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:04.4 18:52.2 1
2 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:18.2 19:35.2 2
3 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:19.1 19:38.0  
4 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:20.7 19:43.0 3
5 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:27.6 20:04.5 4
6 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:32.0 20:18.1 5
7 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:37.2 20:34.1 6
8 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:38.2 20:37.2 7
9 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:38.3 20:37.5 8
10 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39.2 20:40.6 9
11 Hicks, Samantha SR Laconia 6:42.2 20:49.9 10
12 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.2 20:53.0 11
13 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 6:43.7 20:54.5 12
14 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:45.1 20:58.6 13
15 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:46.2 21:02.1 14
16 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:47.5 21:06.3 15
17 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.6 21:06.5 16
18 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:51.1 21:17.4 17
19 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:52.0 21:20.2 18
20 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:54.4 21:27.8 19
21 Wright, Cassie SR Milford 6:56.0 21:32.5 20
22 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:59.0 21:41.8 21
23 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 7:00.5 21:46.7 22
24 Wilson, Kayla SR Dover 7:01.0 21:48.3 23
25 Springmann, Rachel SR Souhegan 7:01.5 21:49.6 24
26 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02.0 21:51.1 25
27 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:06.1 22:04.1 26
28 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:06.5 22:05.3 27
29 Decker, Kate SR Coe-Brown 7:07.4 22:08.2 28
30 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 7:07.9 22:09.7 29
31 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:09.3 22:13.8 30
32 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:09.4 22:14.1 31
33 Ekstrom, Morgan SR Kingswood 7:09.8 22:15.4 32
34 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:10.0 22:16.0 33
35 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:11.2 22:20.0 34
36 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12.3 22:23.2 35
37 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:14.8 22:30.9 36
38 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:16.2 22:35.4 37
39 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:16.3 22:35.8 38
40 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:17.5 22:39.4  
41 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 7:17.8 22:40.3 39
42 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 7:17.9 22:40.6 40
43 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:18.1 22:41.2 41
44 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:20.0 22:47.3 42
45 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:20.2 22:47.7 43
46 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 7:20.4 22:48.5 44
47 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:21.8 22:52.7 45
48 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:24.6 23:01.4 46
49 Bovee, Mara SR Dover 7:24.8 23:02.1 47
50 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 7:25.4 23:04.0 48
51 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.6 23:10.8 49
52 Kinney, Alyssa SR Berlin 7:29.1 23:15.3 50
53 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:30.8 23:20.7 51
54 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 7:32.8 23:27.1 52
55 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33.9 23:30.5 53
56 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:35.2 23:34.4 54
57 Patrinostro, Mary SR Oyster River 7:36.7 23:39.0 55
58 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:36.8 23:39.5 56
59 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:37.2 23:40.8 57
60 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:37.6 23:42.0 58
61 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:38.4 23:44.4 59
62 Haidari, Ariana SR Lebanon 7:40.1 23:49.8 60
63 Cioffredi, Tess SR Lebanon 7:40.5 23:50.8 61
64 DeSmith, Kirin SR Seacoast 7:40.6 23:51.1 62
65 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41.1 23:52.8 63
66 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:41.3 23:53.4 64
67 Guerin, Melanie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:49.5 24:19.0 65
68 Newcomb, Christine SR Winnacunnet 7:50.8 24:22.9  
69 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:50.9 24:23.2 66
70 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.4 24:27.9 67
71 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 7:53.7 24:31.8 68
72 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:54.1 24:33.1 69
73 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 7:55.0 24:35.8 70
74 Lukens, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:55.2 24:36.6 71
75 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:59.6 24:50.1 72
76 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.5 24:59.3 73
77 Gianino, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:03.1 25:01.0 74
78 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 8:08.9 25:19.1  
79 Kneuer, Sarah SR Laconia 8:10.3 25:23.5 75
80 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:12.1 25:29.0 76
81 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 8:13.7 25:34.0 77
82 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:14.3 25:36.0 78
83 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:15.4 25:39.2 79
84 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:15.4 25:39.5 80
85 Kennedy, Patty SR Milford 8:15.8 25:40.5 81
86 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:16.5 25:42.9 82
87 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 8:18.7 25:49.7 83
88 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 8:18.8 25:49.9 84
89 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 8:19.3 25:51.4 85
90 L'Heureux, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:21.8 25:59.1 86
91 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:25.5 26:10.8 87
92 VanDintel, MaryJane SR Seacoast 8:28.2 26:19.1 88
93 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:30.2 26:25.3 89
94 Smith, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:32.2 26:31.4 90
95 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 8:37.5 26:47.9 91
96 Kelsall, Rachel SR Seacoast 8:43.7 27:07.4 92
97 English, Jenny SR Seacoast 9:00.9 28:00.7 93
98 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 9:06.2 28:17.3 94
99 Kunz, Shannon SR Seacoast 9:16.7 28:49.9 95
100 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 9:25.7 29:18.0 96
101 Gray, Melissa SR Milford 9:38.5 29:57.6 97
Men's 5k JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:37 18:43 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 14
2 1:37:19 19:27 53 4 6 10 12 21 23 41
3 1:40:21 20:04 87 9 15 19 20 24 26 27
4 1:41:56 20:23 113 13 16 18 29 37 45 49
5 1:45:08 21:01 169 30 31 32 34 42 47 51
6 1:44:42 20:56 169 8 17 44 46 54 61  
7 1:45:53 21:10 191 22 38 40 43 48 58 76
8 1:47:59 21:35 213 28 33 39 50 63 66 67
9 1:50:27 22:05 237 25 35 52 57 68 73 74
10 1:56:56 23:23 310 36 62 69 71 72    
11 1:59:38 23:55 311 53 56 59 65 78    
12 1:59:42 23:56 324 55 60 64 70 75 77  
Men's 5k JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:53.8 18:19.4 1
2 Craven, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 5:58.4 18:33.6 2
3 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 5:58.5 18:33.8 3
4 Power, Austin SR Winnacunnet 6:02.6 18:46.7 4
5 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 6:06.0 18:57.1 5
6 Kimball, Peter SR Winnacunnet 6:06.6 18:59.2 6
7 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:11.3 19:13.6 7
8 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:12.9 19:18.5 8
9 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:15.0 19:25.1 9
10 Dumont, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 6:15.7 19:27.4 10
11 Nelson, Adam SR Coe-Brown 6:17.6 19:33.4 11
12 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:22.0 19:46.9 12
13 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:24.7 19:55.3 13
14 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 6:25.1 19:56.6 14
15 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River 6:25.6 19:58.2 15
16 Astbury, Daniel SR Souhegan 6:25.9 19:59.0 16
17 Couture, Jamison SR Manchester Central 6:27.7 20:04.6 17
18 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:28.2 20:06.2 18
19 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 6:29.5 20:10.3 19
20 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:30.0 20:11.7  
21 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:32.2 20:18.6 20
22 Nelson, Kyle SR Winnacunnet 6:32.4 20:19.3 21
23 Huckins, Josiah SR Kingswood 6:32.7 20:20.1 22
24 Brouillard, Joe SR Winnacunnet 6:34.1 20:24.5 23
25 Messer, Cameron SR Oyster River 6:35.7 20:29.6 24
26 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 6:36.2 20:31.2 25
27 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:36.4 20:31.7 26
28 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River 6:37.2 20:34.1 27
29 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 6:40.0 20:43.0  
30 Williamson, Kyle SR Oyster River 6:40.1 20:43.4  
31 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 6:40.8 20:45.5  
32 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:40.9 20:45.8  
33 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.7 20:48.3 28
34 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:41.9 20:48.8  
35 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 6:42.3 20:50.0 29
36 Kerkoff, Trevor SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.9 20:51.9 30
37 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 6:43.4 20:53.3  
38 Roberts, Alexander SR Hollis/Brookline 6:43.9 20:55.0 31
39 Gegg, Jonathan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44.2 20:56.1 32
40 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 6:44.3 20:56.4  
41 Murphy, Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.5 20:56.8 33
42 Brock, William SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45.3 20:59.3 34
43 Child, Jon SR Dover 6:47.1 21:05.1 35
44 Chase, Ben SR Spaulding 6:47.4 21:05.7 36
45 Raab, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:47.6 21:06.4 37
46 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:48.0 21:07.7 38
47 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 6:48.9 21:10.7  
48 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.0 21:10.9  
49 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.6 21:12.8 39
50 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood 6:50.0 21:13.9 40
51 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:50.5 21:15.4  
52 Briere, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:51.4 21:18.4  
53 Doherty, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:51.7 21:19.1 41
54 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 6:53.1 21:23.7  
55 Raitto, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53.9 21:26.2 42
56 Carbone, Cooper SR Kingswood 6:54.5 21:28.1 43
57 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:55.3 21:30.4  
58 Tevnan, Vinnie SR Merrimack Valley 6:56.2 21:33.3  
59 Fox, Kenneth SR Manchester Central 6:57.9 21:38.4 44
60 Hodsdon, Alex SR Souhegan 6:58.0 21:38.9 45
61 Dugan, Kyle SR Manchester Central 6:58.3 21:39.6 46
62 Walker, Ian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59.2 21:42.6 47
63 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:59.6 21:43.9 48
64 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:00.3 21:45.8 49
65 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.9 21:47.9 50
66 Carelli, Devon SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.6 21:50.1 51
67 Velino, Jim SR Souhegan 7:01.7 21:50.4  
68 Hotchkiss, Ethan SR Oyster River 7:01.8 21:50.7  
69 Bean, Josh SR Dover 7:02.8 21:53.7 52
70 Wade, Tristan SR Milford 7:03.8 21:56.9 53
71 Aku, Hasan SR Manchester Central 7:05.3 22:01.5 54
72 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 7:05.5 22:02.1  
73 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 7:07.0 22:06.7  
74 Hatfield, Greg SR Coe-Brown 7:08.5 22:11.5  
75 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Souhegan 7:10.5 22:17.8  
76 Amrein, Andrew SR Souhegan 7:11.7 22:21.5  
77 Rettig, Jacob SR Souhegan 7:11.8 22:21.8  
78 Courtemanche, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12.0 22:22.2  
79 Lipson, Jack SR Souhegan 7:12.7 22:24.6  
80 Gregston, Thomas SR Kennett 7:13.4 22:26.8  
81 Reny, Jake SR Oyster River 7:13.8 22:27.8  
82 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 7:14.8 22:31.2  
83 Duford, Jon SR Coe-Brown 7:16.7 22:37.1  
84 Levergood, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:17.4 22:39.2  
85 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 7:18.8 22:43.6  
86 Crutchfield, Lincoln SR Lebanon 7:19.1 22:44.4 55
87 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:19.8 22:46.4  
88 Hammes, NIck SR Milford 7:19.9 22:46.8 56
89 Webber, Evan SR Oyster River 7:20.1 22:47.4  
90 Anderson, Matt SR Dover 7:22.8 22:55.9 57
91 Burns, Matt SR Coe-Brown 7:22.9 22:56.2  
92 Clemons, James SR Merrimack Valley 7:23.5 22:58.0  
93 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood 7:23.9 22:59.4 58
94 Picard, Alec SR Milford 7:24.7 23:01.8 59
95 Wallin, Leo SR Lebanon 7:25.2 23:03.4 60
96 Duffy, Joseph SR Manchester Central 7:25.4 23:04.1 61
97 Hawkins, Elijah SR Berlin 7:25.8 23:05.1  
98 Owen, Hunter SR Winnacunnet 7:25.9 23:05.5  
99 Quinn, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:26.5 23:07.5  
100 Foley, Pat SR Coe-Brown 7:26.6 23:07.7  
101 Leonard, David SR Spaulding 7:26.9 23:08.5 62
102 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:27.6 23:10.9  
103 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28.7 23:14.3 63
104 Donaldson, Zach SR Berlin 7:29.3 23:16.1  
105 Nelson, Gunnar SR Winnacunnet 7:31.3 23:22.2  
106 Williams, Greg SR Lebanon 7:32.4 23:25.7 64
107 McManus, John SR Milford 7:33.6 23:29.5 65
108 Woodard, Damian SR Oyster River 7:34.1 23:31.0  
109 Sullivan, Andrew SR Oyster River 7:34.4 23:32.1  
110 Hawkins, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34.8 23:33.2  
111 Fwu, Wilson SR Oyster River 7:35.5 23:35.5  
112 Buzzell, Eli SR Coe-Brown 7:36.2 23:37.7  
113 Donnell, Brennan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.3 23:37.9 66
114 Kennedy, Austin SR Pembroke 7:39.0 23:46.3  
115 Brock, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40.2 23:49.8  
116 Dimov, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.8 23:58.2 67
117 Nazzaro, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.0 23:58.6  
118 Hampl, Billy SR Coe-Brown 7:43.9 24:01.5  
119 Godin, Tim SR Dover 7:44.1 24:02.2 68
120 Corliss, Nathan SR Oyster River 7:44.2 24:02.4  
121 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett 7:44.5 24:03.3  
122 Wasson, Zach SR Spaulding 7:46.1 24:08.3 69
123 Stitt, Ken SR Lebanon 7:46.8 24:10.6 70
124 Chasse, Drew SR Spaulding 7:48.2 24:14.7 71
125 McAlmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48.4 24:15.4  
126 Pearce, Thomas SR Spaulding 7:49.6 24:19.2 72
127 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49.8 24:19.9  
128 Young, Michael SR Pembroke 7:51.2 24:24.2  
129 Medeiros, Camden SR Dover 7:51.4 24:24.8 73
130 Burns, Steven SR Winnacunnet 7:51.9 24:26.3  
131 Rossetti, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 7:53.2 24:30.5  
132 Detrude, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 7:55.6 24:37.7  
133 Gagnon, John SR Berlin 8:00.6 24:53.5  
134 Farnum, Kenny SR Pembroke 8:02.2 24:58.2  
135 Spence, Steven SR Souhegan 8:08.5 25:17.9  
136 Tuttle, Tim SR Coe-Brown 8:08.7 25:18.4  
137 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 8:08.9 25:19.1  
138 Flagg, Eric SR Winnacunnet 8:09.0 25:19.5  
139 Ferm, Tyler SR Dover 8:26.4 26:13.6 74
140 Dewey, Tobin SR Lebanon 8:27.9 26:18.2 75
141 Emerson, Peter SR Souhegan 8:28.9 26:21.3  
142 Dow, Matt SR Kingswood 8:29.6 26:23.6 76
143 Durkee, Josh SR Lebanon 8:36.7 26:45.5 77
144 Cyrus, Chris SR Winnacunnet 8:42.2 27:02.5  
145 Carr, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 8:45.6 27:13.1  
146 Haake, Steffen SR Oyster River 8:47.2 27:18.3  
147 Martin, Austin SR Berlin 8:52.4 27:34.4  
148 Weech, Alex SR Pembroke 8:57.6 27:50.4  
149 Thompson, Dan SR Milford 9:08.3 28:23.9 78
150 Snow, Henry SR Coe-Brown 9:08.5 28:24.3  
151 Luxem, Uli SR Oyster River 9:19.9 28:59.7  
152 Larrabee-Dewar, Nick SR Kennett 9:21.5 29:04.9  
153 Edin, Andrew SR Dover 9:33.7 29:42.7  
154 Strong, Alex SR Oyster River 9:44.4 30:16.0  
155 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 9:46.4 30:22.3  
156 Benoit, Andrew SR Souhegan 10:43.4 33:19.2  
157 Paul, Jared SR Souhegan 10:50.2 33:40.3  
Women's 5k JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:31 23:06 22 1 2 4 7 8 16 17
2 1:57:13 23:26 38 3 5 9 10 11 12 13
3 2:10:23 26:04 113 19 20 21 24 29 33 36
4 2:11:57 26:23 118 6 22 27 28 35    
5 2:14:36 26:55 134 14 18 31 34 37 38 40
6 2:17:38 27:31 146 15 23 25 39 44    
7 2:20:54 28:10 171 26 30 32 41 42 43  
Women's 5k JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 7:13.0 22:25.5 1
2 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 7:22.9 22:56.2 2
3 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 7:23.0 22:56.5 3
4 Lynch, Megan SR Souhegan 7:24.9 23:02.4 4
5 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:28.0 23:12.0 5
6 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:33.7 23:29.7 6
7 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Souhegan 7:34.9 23:33.5 7
8 Springman, Jordan SR Souhegan 7:35.0 23:33.8 8
9 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:35.2 23:34.4 9
10 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 7:35.6 23:35.8 10
11 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:36.0 23:37.0  
12 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:41.7 23:54.7 11
13 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 7:43.3 23:59.6 12
14 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 7:49.3 24:18.1 13
15 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:50.4 24:21.7  
16 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:51.8 24:26.1  
17 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:52.4 24:28.0  
18 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:52.6 24:28.4 14
19 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.9 24:29.5 15
20 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:57.2 24:42.9  
21 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 8:00.0 24:51.6  
22 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 8:00.5 24:53.1  
23 Clemence, Christina SR Souhegan 8:01.6 24:56.5 16
24 Ballentyne, Emily SR Souhegan 8:02.0 24:57.8 17
25 Redington, Ashley SR Souhegan 8:03.4 25:02.2  
26 Gillis, Meghan SR Souhegan 8:05.0 25:07.0  
27 Brown, Whitney SR Lebanon 8:05.3 25:07.9 18
28 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:06.2 25:10.7  
29 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.3 25:11.0 19
30 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13.6 25:33.6 20
31 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:17.1 25:44.8  
32 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:20.2 25:54.4  
33 Frase, Blake SR Coe-Brown 8:24.3 26:07.1  
34 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.8 26:08.7 21
35 Kolby, Karlye SR Oyster River 8:25.8 26:11.6 22
36 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:27.6 26:17.3 23
37 Young, Hannon SR Souhegan 8:29.2 26:22.2  
38 O'Brien, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30.0 26:24.7 24
39 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:30.1 26:25.0  
40 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31.0 26:27.9 25
41 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:33.0 26:33.9  
42 Meader, Elizabeth SR Spaulding 8:33.3 26:35.0  
43 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley 8:33.6 26:36.0  
44 Wilson, Micaela SR Souhegan 8:34.1 26:37.5  
45 Buccini, Callie SR Winnacunnet 8:34.3 26:38.0  
46 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett 8:36.0 26:43.3 26
47 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:36.2 26:44.1  
48 Ferguson, Kelly SR Souhegan 8:38.1 26:50.0  
49 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:39.5 26:54.1 27
50 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 8:39.5 26:54.4 28
51 Nichols, Cecelia SR Souhegan 8:40.0 26:55.7  
52 Karlon, Tess SR Souhegan 8:41.0 26:58.9  
53 McKnight, Aly SR Souhegan 8:42.2 27:02.7  
54 Melvin, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 8:42.7 27:04.2  
55 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:42.8 27:04.6  
56 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:43.4 27:06.2 29
57 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:45.2 27:12.0 30
58 Amrein, Shannon SR Souhegan 8:56.2 27:46.0  
59 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:56.8 27:48.0  
60 Sparrow, Olivia SR Coe-Brown 8:57.5 27:50.0  
61 Bergwall, Hallie SR Lebanon 9:01.0 28:01.0 31
62 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 9:02.6 28:06.0 32
63 Aiken, Andi SR Souhegan 9:02.9 28:07.0  
64 Ritchie-Dunham, Jackie SR Souhegan 9:04.9 28:13.0  
65 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05.8 28:16.0 33
66 Hurner, Babatte SR Con-Val 9:06.8 28:19.0  
67 Brooks, Jamie SR Lebanon 9:08.4 28:24.0 34
68 Scavotto, Haley SR Pembroke 9:09.0 28:26.0  
69 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 9:09.4 28:27.0  
70 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:09.7 28:28.0 35
71 Kinney, Lizzie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.3 28:30.0 36
72 Merrill, Jessica SR Lebanon 9:11.9 28:35.0 37
73 Gagnon, Hannah SR Souhegan 9:17.4 28:52.0  
74 Dillon, Carolyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.7 28:56.0  
75 Jardine, Bekah SR Seacoast 9:21.3 29:04.0  
76 Fergusson, Mary SR Souhegan 9:23.2 29:10.0  
77 Harris, Rigel SR Lebanon 9:23.5 29:11.0 38
78 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 9:24.5 29:14.0 39
79 Arnold, Jenny SR Lebanon 9:25.1 29:16.0 40
80 Brann, Chelsea SR Lebanon 9:27.4 29:23.0  
81 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 9:28.3 29:26.0 41
82 Tinkham, Mallory SR Kennett 9:28.7 29:27.0 42
83 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:35.4 29:48.0  
83 Noorda, Kaelee SR Souhegan 9:35.4 29:48.0  
85 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 9:39.3 30:00.0  
86 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 9:39.9 30:02.0  
87 Trowbridge, Annie SR Con-Val 9:53.8 30:45.0  
88 Tetreault, Taryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54.1 30:46.0  
89 Daigle, Caylee SR Kennett 9:54.7 30:48.0 43
90 MacDonald, Devin SR Hollis/Brookline 10:01.8 31:10.0 44
91 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 10:06.0 31:23.0  
91 Heaney, Erin SR Souhegan 10:06.0 31:23.0  
93 Robison, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:07.3 31:27.0  
94 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10.8 31:38.0  
95 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:16.6 31:56.0  
96 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 10:30.8 32:40.0  
97 Towne, Ruth SR Seacoast 10:32.4 32:45.0  
98 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:34.0 32:50.0  
99 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 10:44.9 33:24.0  
100 Singvongsa, Sandra SR Dover 10:45.3 33:25.0  
101 Mardin, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:13.9 34:54.0  
102 Perkins, Mercedes SR Kingswood 11:30.3 35:45.0  
Men's 5k Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:30 17:18 50 4 6 9 12 19 20 47
2 1:27:31 17:30 75 5 10 13 14 33 37 44
3 1:29:34 17:54 97 8 15 21 26 27 38 41
4 1:28:32 17:42 113 2 7 11 35 58 59 66
5 1:32:18 18:27 199 1 25 49 61 63 101 103
6 1:33:38 18:43 210 17 24 42 56 71 87 105
7 1:34:09 18:49 227 28 32 52 55 60 68 108
8 1:33:56 18:47 237 3 22 43 84 85 86 109
9 1:35:23 19:04 262 36 51 54 57 64 65 75
10 1:36:00 19:12 282 16 53 69 70 74 79 97
11 1:36:25 19:17 295 18 34 77 78 88 110 115
12 1:36:29 19:17 301 31 40 45 92 93 94 99
13 1:36:38 19:19 305 29 30 67 81 98 102  
14 1:39:51 19:58 379 50 62 72 82 113 124 126
15 1:41:07 20:13 422 39 73 95 104 111 112 114
16 1:40:52 20:10 432 48 90 91 96 107 118 119
17 1:44:14 20:50 433 23 76 89 120 125    
18 1:43:59 20:47 447 46 80 83 116 122 128  
19 Seacoast 1:49:26 21:53 567 100 106 117 121 123 127 129
Men's 5k Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:16.5 16:23.6 1
2 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:18.2 16:28.7 2
3 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:23.3 16:44.5 3
4 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:24.6 16:48.5 4
5 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:25.3 16:50.7 5
6 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:27.6 16:57.9 6
7 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:27.8 16:58.6 7
8 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:30.6 17:07.3 8
9 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.4 9
10 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:34.2 17:18.3 10
11 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:36.7 17:26.1 11
12 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:36.7 17:26.3 12
13 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:36.8 17:26.6 13
14 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:37.5 17:28.8 14
15 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:41.2 17:40.2 15
16 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:43.1 17:46.0 16
17 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.3 17:56.0 17
18 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:47.1 17:58.4 18
19 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:49.2 18:05.2 19
20 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:50.9 18:10.5 20
21 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:51.5 18:12.3 21
22 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis/Brookline 5:51.9 18:13.3 22
23 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:52.1 18:14.0 23
24 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.3 18:14.6 24
25 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 5:52.7 18:16.0 25
26 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:53.0 18:16.8 26
27 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 5:53.3 18:17.8 27
28 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:53.4 18:18.0 28
29 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:53.5 18:18.3 29
30 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 5:54.7 18:22.0 30
31 Doherty, Sean SR Kennett 5:55.3 18:23.9 31
32 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 5:55.9 18:25.9 32
33 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:56.2 18:26.9 33
34 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 5:56.6 18:28.1 34
35 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:56.8 18:28.6 35
36 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:58.0 18:32.3 36
37 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 5:58.1 18:32.6 37
38 White, David SR Winnacunnet 5:58.3 18:33.4 38
39 Hampton, David SR Lebanon 5:58.8 18:34.9 39
40 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:59.4 18:36.6 40
41 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 6:00.0 18:38.7 41
42 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.1 18:39.1 42
43 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 6:01.7 18:43.9  
44 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:01.9 18:44.6 43
45 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 6:02.6 18:46.8 44
46 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:04.1 18:51.4 45
47 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:05.2 18:54.7 46
48 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:05.3 18:55.0 47
49 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 6:05.6 18:56.0 48
50 Godin, James SR Dover 6:06.0 18:57.4 49
51 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 6:06.5 18:58.9 50
52 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:07.7 19:02.4  
53 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:08.0 19:03.5 51
54 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:08.1 19:03.8 52
55 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:08.2 19:04.2 53
56 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 6:09.0 19:06.5 54
57 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:09.2 19:07.1 55
58 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.5 19:08.0 56
59 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 6:10.0 19:09.6 57
60 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 6:10.3 19:10.6 58
61 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:11.3 19:13.7 59
62 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:11.6 19:14.7 60
63 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 6:12.4 19:17.3 61
64 Vest, Darren SR Con-Val 6:14.1 19:22.4 62
65 Redden, Patrick SR Dover 6:14.9 19:24.9 63
66 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 6:17.2 19:32.0 64
67 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:17.3 19:32.5 65
68 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:17.5 19:33.1 66
69 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:17.7 19:33.7 67
70 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:19.5 19:39.1 68
71 Jamieson, John SR Kingswood 6:19.8 19:40.1 69
72 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:19.9 19:40.3 70
73 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.1 19:40.9 71
74 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:21.8 19:46.2 72
75 Marvin, Alex SR Lebanon 6:22.8 19:49.3 73
76 Thomassian, Ty SR Kingswood 6:23.1 19:50.4 74
77 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 6:23.6 19:51.8 75
78 Reynolds, Cody SR Laconia 6:24.2 19:53.8 76
79 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.3 19:54.2 77
80 Hewitt, Greg SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.5 19:54.6 78
81 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:25.4 19:57.6 79
82 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:25.8 19:58.6 80
83 Davis, Alec SR Milford 6:26.1 19:59.7 81
84 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:26.3 20:00.2 82
85 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:27.1 20:02.9 83
86 Perricone, Joseph SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.4 20:06.8 84
87 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.5 20:07.2 85
88 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.8 20:08.2 86
89 Hartford, Reid SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.3 20:09.7 87
90 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.6 20:10.7 88
91 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:30.0 20:12.0 89
92 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:30.2 20:12.4 90
93 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 6:31.2 20:15.7 91
94 Kasianchuk, Ryan SR Kennett 6:32.0 20:18.0 92
95 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:32.5 20:19.5 93
96 Jenis, Nick SR Kennett 6:32.6 20:19.8 94
97 Sorenson, Parker SR Lebanon 6:32.7 20:20.3 95
98 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 6:33.5 20:22.7 96
99 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:33.6 20:23.0 97
100 Lakin, Jared SR Milford 6:34.2 20:24.8 98
101 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:36.0 20:30.6 99
102 VanDintel, Vincent SR Seacoast 6:37.0 20:33.6 100
103 Ma, Allen SR Dover 6:37.1 20:33.8 101
104 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 6:38.7 20:38.8 102
105 Dudley, Matt SR Dover 6:41.3 20:47.0 103
106 Fontaine, Garrett SR Lebanon 6:41.4 20:47.4 104
107 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.9 20:54.9 105
108 Gould, Jon SR Seacoast 6:44.0 20:55.4 106
109 Wheeler, Shamus SR Berlin 6:47.5 21:06.3 107
110 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 6:48.7 21:10.0 108
111 Billings, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49.1 21:11.2 109
112 Roy, Marc SR Merrimack Valley 6:55.1 21:29.7 110
113 Stebbins, Michael SR Lebanon 6:56.9 21:35.6 111
114 Gibbs, Ellsworth SR Lebanon 6:57.2 21:36.5 112
115 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:59.5 21:43.6 113
116 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 7:02.0 21:51.3 114
117 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.2 21:51.8 115
118 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:06.7 22:05.8 116
119 St.Pierre, Luke SR Seacoast 7:06.9 22:06.4 117
120 Reed, Tyler SR Berlin 7:08.8 22:12.5 118
121 Boudreau, Justin SR Berlin 7:09.8 22:15.6 119
122 Parent, Cameron SR Laconia 7:14.5 22:30.1 120
123 Towne, Mark SR Seacoast 7:21.8 22:52.8 121
124 Girard, Ryan SR Pembroke 7:23.2 22:57.3 122
125 Kerrigan, Chaz SR Seacoast 7:23.6 22:58.4 123
126 Phillips, Geoffrey SR Con-Val 7:30.2 23:19.0 124
127 Donnell, Tim SR Spaulding 7:30.8 23:20.9  
128 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:32.2 23:25.1 125
129 Cook, Craig SR Con-Val 7:32.6 23:26.5 126
130 Jepson, Daniel SR Seacoast 7:36.2 23:37.6 127
131 Daufen, Brian SR Pembroke 7:57.0 24:42.3 128
132 Matthews, Trevor SR Seacoast 9:20.9 29:02.8 129