IHSAA Cross Country State Championship Date: 10-29-22   Venue: La Vern Gibson Championship XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Girls
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
122 1:35:54 19:10 122 19 23 25 27 28 29 138
153 1:34:37 18:55 153 1 5 22 61 64 70 76
176 1:37:11 19:26 176 21 30 39 42 44 48 117
187 1:36:32 19:18 187 4 24 35 36 88 127 151
198 1:37:34 19:30 198 13 31 41 50 63 65 72
233 1:37:46 19:33 233 11 26 32 68 96 99 147
248 1:37:53 19:34 248 8 33 38 84 85 87 129
274 1:38:13 19:38 274 12 17 75 80 90 130  
275 1:38:16 19:39 275 14 18 58 92 93 110 140
278 1:39:18 19:51 278 40 47 56 57 78 83 114
331 1:38:59 19:47 331 2 37 82 91 119 124 125
334 1:40:03 20:00 334 45 46 49 94 100 116 144
346 1:40:00 20:00 346 20 51 62 101 112 142 164
350 1:39:39 19:55 350 10 60 73 102 105 107 121
358 1:39:43 19:56 358 9 67 71 98 113 123  
388 1:40:38 20:07 388 15 66 81 89 137 143 146
397 1:41:25 20:17 397 34 53 54 108 148 161 162
403 1:40:10 20:02 403 6 7 111 134 145 154 163
429 1:41:38 20:19 429 16 59 77 136 141 149 150
430 1:40:35 20:07 430 3 97 104 106 120 133 155
510 1:42:53 20:34 510 69 95 103 115 128 153 156
512 1:43:23 20:40 512 52 79 118 131 132 157 160
515 1:43:41 20:44 515 43 55 126 139 152 159 165
526 1:43:22 20:40 526 74 86 109 122 135 158  
Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cridge, Lily SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5:33.0 17:14.6  
2 Southerland, Nicki JR Delta 5:33.9 17:17.5  
3 Kennedy, Sophia SR Park Tudor 5:36.1 17:24.4  
4 Kiesler, Julia SR Columbus North 5:40.0 17:36.4 1
5 Farley, Gretchen SR Park Tudor 5:47.1 17:58.4  
6 Gallagher, Bridget SR Guerin Catholic 5:47.5 17:59.8 2
7 Rastrelli, Josefina JR Warsaw Community 5:47.6 18:00.1 3
8 Knoblauch, Addison JR Homestead 5:49.3 18:05.2 4
9 Baker, Lily SR Columbus North 5:50.0 18:07.5 5
10 Score, Julia FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5:53.4 18:17.9  
11 Meade, Heidi SR Princeton Community 5:53.4 18:18.2 6
12 Meade, Haley SR Princeton Community 5:53.6 18:18.6 7
13 Hegedus, Jessica JR Avon 5:54.5 18:21.4  
14 Stock, Cheyanne SR Valparaiso 5:54.9 18:22.7 8
15 Dowty, Libby FR Indian Creek 5:55.4 18:24.3  
16 Powers, Margaret JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.1 18:26.5 9
17 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 5:56.2 18:26.8 10
18 Eubank, Mary JR Penn 5:59.5 18:37.0 11
19 Moore, Hannah JR Northwestern 6:00.0 18:38.4  
20 Panning, Alexa JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:01.1 18:42.0 12
21 Zelasko, Lillian SR New Prairie 6:01.4 18:42.8  
22 Rocchio, Maddie JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.9 18:47.6 13
23 Liddle, Savanna SR Floyd Central 6:03.6 18:49.7 14
24 MYERS, LILY SR Bloomington South 6:04.1 18:51.2 15
25 Bucher, Peyton FR Morgan Township 6:04.3 18:51.9 16
26 Maple, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:04.3 18:51.9 17
27 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Floyd Central 6:04.4 18:52.1 18
28 Lahee, Brooke SR Noblesville 6:05.2 18:54.6 19
29 Bentley, Callie FR East Central 6:05.7 18:56.3 20
30 Klopstad, Jasmine SR Carmel 6:06.5 18:58.6 21
31 Jarrell, Ava SO Pendleton Heights 6:06.5 18:58.7  
32 Newell, Brianna SR Columbus North 6:06.5 18:58.8 22
33 Baylis, Tame SR Northridge 6:08.1 19:03.7  
34 Applegate, Kennedy JR Noblesville 6:08.9 19:06.3 23
35 Peckinpaugh, Elise SR Homestead 6:09.3 19:07.5 24
36 Hargrave, Veronica SR Plainfield 6:09.9 19:09.3  
37 Weisman, Xavery SO Pike Central 6:10.1 19:09.8  
38 Hazelrigg, Paige SR Noblesville 6:10.5 19:11.2 25
39 Wood, Lucy FR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:10.7 19:11.9  
40 Cohen, Cassandra FR Hobart 6:12.2 19:16.5  
41 Gillisse, Lila SO LaPorte 6:12.4 19:17.1  
42 Economou, Julia SR Penn 6:12.8 19:18.4 26
43 Perez, Nadia JR Noblesville 6:13.5 19:20.4 27
44 Rempe, Summer JR Noblesville 6:13.9 19:21.8 28
45 Applegate, Ansley FR Noblesville 6:14.2 19:22.8 29
46 Mundt, Olivia SO Carmel 6:14.7 19:24.3 30
47 Rocchio, Elizabeth FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:14.8 19:24.4 31
48 Stabnik, Ellie JR Penn 6:15.1 19:25.5 32
49 Moore, Dakotah FR Northridge 6:15.6 19:26.9  
50 Thomas, Grace SR Valparaiso 6:15.6 19:27.0 33
51 Seward, Zoe SR Rochester Community 6:15.8 19:27.5  
52 Miller, Halle SR Northview 6:15.8 19:27.7 34
53 Jackson, Victoria JR Whiteland Community 6:16.4 19:29.4  
54 Wilson, Maren FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:16.5 19:29.8  
55 Hile, Haylee SR Northridge 6:16.5 19:29.8  
56 Gresham, Emma SR Boonville 6:16.6 19:30.2  
57 Saddington, Lauren JR Homestead 6:16.8 19:30.7 35
58 Perego, Caterina FR Homestead 6:17.0 19:31.4 36
59 Freese, Bailey JR Guerin Catholic 6:17.2 19:32.0 37
60 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth JR Valparaiso 6:17.2 19:32.1 38
61 Foley, Sadie FR Carmel 6:17.5 19:32.8 39
62 Adams, Courtney SO Northwestern 6:17.5 19:32.8  
63 Magnusen, Audrey JR Zionsville 6:18.4 19:35.7 40
64 Matthews, Kaelina SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.5 19:35.9 41
65 Konow, Charlotte SO Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.8 42
66 Olthof, Ella SO Illiana Christian 6:18.9 19:37.4  
67 Jordan, Abby JR Maconaquah 6:19.2 19:38.3 43
68 McCoy, Jessica SR Charlestown 6:19.3 19:38.6  
69 Gradolf, Hadley SR Brown County 6:19.5 19:39.1  
70 Ricketts, Audrey JR Carmel 6:19.5 19:39.1 44
71 Nowaskie, Aubrey JR South Knox 6:19.6 19:39.4  
72 Robson, Janell SR Benton Central 6:20.2 19:41.4  
73 Schiffeneder, Haile SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.4 19:41.8 45
74 Snell, Hadley JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.6 19:42.6 46
75 Leverenz, Kaden SR Signature 6:20.7 19:43.0  
76 Herman, Elaina JR Zionsville 6:21.5 19:45.4 47
77 Wenzler, Kara JR Carmel 6:21.7 19:46.1 48
78 Lanning, Megan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.2 19:47.5 49
79 Fox, Kadence SO Manchester 6:22.2 19:47.6  
80 Edwards, Mary SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:22.7 19:49.0 50
81 Campbell, Rachel SR East Central 6:22.8 19:49.4 51
82 Applegate, Addison JR Corydon Central 6:23.0 19:50.1 52
83 Hayes, Ellia JR Northview 6:23.2 19:50.7 53
84 Grant, Gnister JR Northview 6:23.5 19:51.6 54
85 Laber, Zoie FR Maconaquah 6:24.0 19:53.1 55
86 Murphy, Cailyn FR Zionsville 6:24.0 19:53.2 56
87 Scheitlin, Madeline JR Zionsville 6:24.0 19:53.2 57
88 Elliott, Emerson JR Floyd Central 6:24.4 19:54.3 58
89 Abbring, Dana SO Morgan Township 6:24.6 19:55.0 59
90 Suvar, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:24.8 19:55.7  
91 Colin, Macey FR East Noble 6:25.0 19:56.2 60
92 Klaus, Julie SR Columbus North 6:25.2 19:56.8 61
93 McDonald, Anabelle SR East Central 6:25.3 19:57.3 62
94 Vatnsdal, Emma SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:25.3 19:57.3 63
95 Wigand, Ally SR Jasper 6:25.4 19:57.6  
96 Sherlock, Ainsley FR Columbus North 6:25.4 19:57.6 64
97 Tezera, Samrawit JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:25.5 19:57.8 65
98 GRAHAM, CLARA JR Bloomington South 6:25.5 19:57.8 66
99 Butler, Elizabeth SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:26.2 20:00.0 67
100 Collins, Morgan SR Penn 6:26.4 20:00.5 68
101 Roth, Addison JR Lake Central 6:26.4 20:00.6 69
102 Tomasek, Deirdre JR Mishawaka Marian 6:26.6 20:01.1  
103 White, Ellen SR Columbus North 6:26.8 20:01.7 70
104 Campbell, Catherine SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:26.8 20:01.8 71
105 Alderman, Calli SR Shawe Memorial 6:26.8 20:01.9  
106 Hostetler, Eleanor SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.7 20:04.5 72
107 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:28.2 20:06.3 73
108 Lopez, Destiny JR Crown Point 6:29.0 20:08.7 74
109 Kropf, Faye SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.3 20:09.7 75
110 Morlok, Sydney SR Columbus North 6:29.5 20:10.1 76
111 Bland, Emersyn JR Morgan Township 6:29.7 20:10.7 77
112 Heagy, Mackinsey JR Zionsville 6:29.7 20:10.9 78
113 Pavey, Lilli FR Corydon Central 6:29.7 20:10.9 79
114 Clark, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.8 20:11.1 80
115 Crain, Hannah FR Edgewood 6:30.0 20:11.7  
116 MARTOGLIO, JASMINE FR Bloomington South 6:30.0 20:11.9 81
117 Gibson, Charlee SO Blue River Valley 6:30.3 20:12.6  
118 Smith, Peyton JR Linton-Stockton 6:30.4 20:13.1  
119 Barrett, Rosie SR Guerin Catholic 6:30.5 20:13.4 82
120 Bowen, Katherine SO Zionsville 6:30.9 20:14.6 83
121 Byvoets, Brooke JR Valparaiso 6:31.3 20:15.8 84
122 Anderson, Anika JR Valparaiso 6:31.4 20:16.1 85
123 Carpenter, Nora SR Crown Point 6:31.6 20:16.8 86
124 Hatch, Liv JR Valparaiso 6:31.7 20:17.2 87
125 Shaw, Lydia SO Homestead 6:31.8 20:17.3 88
126 KUN, TAMARA JR Bloomington South 6:31.9 20:17.7 89
127 Schlicker, Lilly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.2 20:18.5 90
128 Kolb, Katie FR Guerin Catholic 6:32.3 20:18.9 91
129 Atzinger, Ginger JR Floyd Central 6:32.5 20:19.5 92
130 Mosier, Hallie SR Floyd Central 6:32.8 20:20.5 93
131 Sloffer, Maura JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:33.2 20:21.8 94
132 Smith, Mackenzie SO Lake Central 6:33.9 20:23.8 95
133 Balinnang, Arianna FR Penn 6:34.2 20:24.7 96
134 Rastrelli, Samantha FR Warsaw Community 6:34.6 20:26.1 97
135 NEWTON, GRACE SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.2 20:27.8 98
136 Morgan, Aubrey SO Penn 6:35.4 20:28.7 99
137 Kruse, Stella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.8 20:29.8 100
138 Brewer, Adeline SO East Central 6:36.1 20:30.8 101
139 Gram, Celeste JR Culver Academies 6:36.9 20:33.1  
140 Gibson, Chloe FR East Noble 6:37.2 20:34.1 102
141 Vollrath, Nicole JR Lake Central 6:37.5 20:35.0 103
142 Howett, Marissa JR Warsaw Community 6:37.6 20:35.3 104
143 Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble 6:37.7 20:35.8 105
144 Vander Bie, Elizabeth JR Warsaw Community 6:37.9 20:36.3 106
145 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:38.2 20:37.3 107
146 Morrison, Katelyn SR Northview 6:38.8 20:39.2 108
147 Brumbaugh, Nadia JR Crown Point 6:39.2 20:40.3 109
148 Barnes, Isabella FR Floyd Central 6:39.7 20:42.0 110
149 Watt, Mallory FR Princeton Community 6:40.7 20:45.0 111
150 Klem, Emily SO East Central 6:41.2 20:46.6 112
151 Kepner, Ciara SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:41.5 20:47.6 113
152 Stalbaum, Kyla SR Zionsville 6:41.6 20:47.9 114
153 Churilla, Sydney JR Lake Central 6:41.9 20:48.9 115
154 Hall, Marybeth JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.0 20:52.3 116
155 Weaver, Emersyn JR Carmel 6:43.6 20:54.0 117
156 Valdivieso, Erika JR Corydon Central 6:44.0 20:55.4 118
157 Milam, Claire JR Guerin Catholic 6:44.1 20:55.5 119
158 Laput, Ella SO Warsaw Community 6:44.7 20:57.6 120
159 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:45.1 20:58.7 121
160 Pycraft, Elliza JR Crown Point 6:45.3 20:59.4 122
161 Lammie, Anaya SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.5 20:59.8 123
162 Boivin, Grace JR Guerin Catholic 6:45.7 21:00.5 124
163 Hines, Keira FR Guerin Catholic 6:45.7 21:00.7 125
164 Loshnowsky, Lucy SO Maconaquah 6:46.4 21:02.8 126
165 Goebel, Alexis SO Homestead 6:47.2 21:05.1 127
166 Weber, Marie JR Lake Central 6:47.2 21:05.2 128
167 Isley, Meredith SO Valparaiso 6:47.5 21:06.1 129
168 Walters, Elisse SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:49.2 21:11.3 130
169 Leghart, Peri FR Corydon Central 6:49.9 21:13.5 131
170 Adams, Morgan JR Corydon Central 6:49.9 21:13.6 132
171 Mimnaugh, Mikayla SR Warsaw Community 6:50.5 21:15.6 133
172 Anthis, Kyndall SR Princeton Community 6:50.9 21:16.7 134
173 DeJesus, Gabby FR Crown Point 6:51.2 21:17.6 135
174 Rakowski, Audrey FR Morgan Township 6:51.2 21:17.7 136
175 MARTOGLIO, AURELIA FR Bloomington South 6:51.9 21:19.9 137
176 Cooper, Brinkley SO Noblesville 6:52.5 21:21.6 138
177 Jordan, Chloe FR Maconaquah 6:52.7 21:22.4 139
178 Main, Allie SR Floyd Central 6:52.8 21:22.5 140
179 Bryan, Isabella FR Morgan Township 6:52.8 21:22.7 141
180 Inderhees, Jocelyn JR East Central 6:54.5 21:27.8 142
181 HOOVER, JULIANNE FR Bloomington South 6:54.7 21:28.6 143
182 Hout, Paige SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:54.8 21:28.9 144
183 Breidenbaugh, Heidi SO Princeton Community 6:55.9 21:32.3 145
184 BORDERS, CHLOE SR Bloomington South 6:56.1 21:33.0 146
185 Rebolloso, Anabelle FR Penn 6:56.5 21:34.1 147
186 Miller, Aubrey FR Northview 6:57.1 21:35.9 148
187 Parsons, Vanessa SO Morgan Township 6:58.0 21:38.8 149
188 Beaver, Megan JR Morgan Township 6:59.0 21:41.8 150
189 Saddington, Brier FR Homestead 6:59.6 21:43.8 151
190 Jones, Samantha SO Maconaquah 6:59.8 21:44.5 152
191 Schassburger, Tara SO Lake Central 7:02.5 21:52.9 153
192 Wright, Jenna FR Princeton Community 7:06.3 22:04.6 154
193 Transparenti, Elliana SO Warsaw Community 7:07.7 22:08.8 155
194 Gonzalez, Essey SO Lake Central 7:08.2 22:10.5 156
195 Holland, Gabby SO Corydon Central 7:10.6 22:18.1 157
196 Siminski, Jordan SR Crown Point 7:13.4 22:26.6 158
197 McClain, Aubrey SO Maconaquah 7:17.1 22:38.3 159
198 Eve, Katie FR Corydon Central 7:18.9 22:43.6 160
199 Eldridge, Brooklyn JR Northview 7:19.0 22:43.9 161
200 Eldridge, Maisie SR Northview 7:24.2 23:00.1 162
201 Smith, Lexi JR Princeton Community 7:27.5 23:10.6 163
202 Pflum, Kendall JR East Central 7:32.4 23:25.7 164
203 Goodwin, Sophie FR Lapel 7:57.5 24:43.8  
204 Moeller, Kaytlin SO Maconaquah 8:11.1 25:26.0 165
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
103 1:19:05 15:49 103 1 2 20 38 42 63 119
106 1:20:11 16:02 106 11 19 24 25 27 83 110
143 1:20:51 16:10 143 4 26 29 37 47 62 79
157 1:21:08 16:13 157 14 17 36 40 50 67 86
166 1:21:03 16:12 166 6 10 45 48 57 87 101
224 1:22:11 16:26 224 12 30 35 59 88 92 102
265 1:22:33 16:30 265 8 28 65 75 89 99 138
267 1:22:56 16:35 267 21 34 54 76 82 90 104
304 1:23:40 16:44 304 31 33 46 64 130 150 166
322 1:23:27 16:41 322 7 52 69 73 121 127 149
325 1:23:00 16:36 325 3 5 55 116 146 156 162
328 1:24:06 16:49 328 18 39 49 71 151 153 160
352 1:24:02 16:48 352 15 22 93 109 113 139  
361 1:24:16 16:51 361 58 60 78 80 85 95 163
370 1:24:39 16:55 370 23 32 70 103 142 155 165
389 1:24:34 16:54 389 9 56 98 112 114 115 144
398 1:24:55 16:59 398 43 68 74 91 122 137 143
420 1:25:16 17:03 420 66 77 81 96 100 118 126
444 1:25:44 17:08 444 41 53 94 124 132 133 135
446 1:25:32 17:06 446 16 51 120 123 136 152 154
465 1:25:55 17:11 465 61 72 97 107 128 131 159
505 1:26:23 17:16 505 44 108 111 117 125 141 167
544 1:27:38 17:31 544 13 105 129 140 157 161 164
616 1:28:28 17:41 616 84 106 134 145 147 148 158
Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mathison, Kole SR Carmel 4:50.6 15:02.8 1
2 Provenzano, Tony JR Carmel 4:53.3 15:11.2 2
3 Todd, Cameron JR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:53.3 15:11.2 3
4 Garrett, Ty SR Center Grove 4:59.8 15:31.6 4
5 Rosio, Matteo SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:00.1 15:32.4 5
6 Propst, Asher SR Noblesville 5:00.5 15:33.7 6
7 Killeen, Nate SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:00.8 15:34.7  
8 Henkle, Brayden SR Franklin Central 5:01.1 15:35.6 7
9 Bauschke, William SO Mishawaka 5:01.4 15:36.3  
10 Lord, Aaron SR New Albany 5:01.4 15:36.5  
11 Clark, Kyle SR Bloomington North 5:01.7 15:37.3 8
12 Bontrager, Noah FR Westview 5:02.9 15:41.0  
13 RHEAM, RYAN JR Bloomington South 5:03.2 15:42.2 9
14 Click, Caden JR Noblesville 5:04.0 15:44.6 10
15 Spees, Samuel JR Zionsville 5:04.2 15:45.1 11
16 Nehring, Emerson SR Plainfield 5:04.7 15:46.6  
17 Burns, Nathan SR Mooresville 5:05.4 15:48.9  
18 Quagliaroli, Sam SO Fishers 5:05.7 15:49.8 12
19 Nolan, Jackson SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:05.7 15:49.8 13
20 Mendez, Mateo SR Columbus North 5:05.8 15:50.0 14
21 Dillabaugh, James SR Valparaiso 5:06.1 15:51.1 15
22 Weinel, Jaryn SR Jasper 5:06.2 15:51.4 16
23 York, Ryan SR Hanover Central 5:07.3 15:54.8  
24 Guthrie, Clayton SR Columbus North 5:07.4 15:55.2 17
25 Nifong, Noah SO Floyd Central 5:08.0 15:57.1 18
26 Handy, Ryan SR Zionsville 5:08.5 15:58.4 19
27 Trevino, Tristan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:08.5 15:58.5  
28 Leedke, Charlie SR Carmel 5:08.9 15:59.9 20
29 Miller, Jaxon SR Northridge 5:09.7 16:02.4 21
30 Clore, Samuel JR Avon 5:10.9 16:05.9  
31 LaPatra, Joseph JR Griffith 5:11.1 16:06.6  
32 Nobles, Mason SO Valparaiso 5:11.2 16:06.8 22
33 Claxton, Tommy SR Goshen 5:11.3 16:07.3 23
34 Helton, Matthew SR Zionsville 5:11.6 16:08.3 24
35 Turnbull, John SO Zionsville 5:12.0 16:09.4 25
36 Rockwell, Gavin JR Center Grove 5:12.2 16:09.9 26
37 Mayo, Evan JR Zionsville 5:12.3 16:10.3 27
38 Mitchell, Jacob FR Bloomington North 5:12.6 16:11.4 28
39 Brown, III, Ralph JR Munster 5:12.7 16:11.7  
40 Austin, Chase SR Brown County 5:12.9 16:12.3  
41 Price, Seth SR Liberty Christian 5:13.3 16:13.5  
42 Rockwell, Jarret SR Center Grove 5:13.4 16:13.6 29
43 WILSON, AUSTIN SR Fishers 5:13.5 16:14.0 30
44 Wheeler, Griffen SR Greenfield-Central 5:13.7 16:14.6  
45 Shappell, Luke SR Leo 5:14.2 16:16.2  
46 Tuck, Jackson SR Chesterton 5:14.5 16:17.2 31
47 Barco IV, Martin JR Martinsville 5:15.0 16:18.6  
48 Loera-Arambula, Luis SR Goshen 5:15.2 16:19.3 32
49 O'Connor, Evan JR Chesterton 5:15.3 16:19.8 33
50 Jackson, Owen JR Oak Hill 5:15.5 16:20.4  
51 Miller, Baylor FR Northridge 5:15.7 16:20.8 34
52 KIM, MATTHEW JR Fishers 5:15.8 16:21.1 35
53 White, Neal SO Columbus North 5:15.9 16:21.4 36
54 Hines, Ethan SR Guerin Catholic 5:16.2 16:22.3  
55 Mimbela, Parker SR Center Grove 5:16.2 16:22.5 37
56 Biltimier, Thomas JR Carmel 5:16.7 16:24.0 38
57 Cirincione, Luca SO Floyd Central 5:16.7 16:24.1 39
58 Russell, Will SR Columbus North 5:16.9 16:24.5 40
59 Sobecki, Brayden JR LaPorte 5:17.1 16:25.3 41
60 Kelly, Ben SR Providence 5:17.5 16:26.4  
61 Capes, Jack SO Carmel 5:17.9 16:27.8 42
62 Schlegel, William SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:18.1 16:28.4 43
63 Smith, Cameron JR Lapel 5:18.5 16:29.5  
64 Caylor, Ashenafi SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:18.7 16:30.2 44
65 Strong, Jack SO Noblesville 5:18.8 16:30.4 45
66 Moster, Luke SO Guerin Catholic 5:18.9 16:30.9  
67 Spindler, Alex JR Gibson Southern 5:19.1 16:31.5  
68 Tuck, Josh SR Chesterton 5:19.3 16:32.2 46
69 Goins, Jaiden JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:19.7 16:33.3  
70 Montgomery, Kyle JR Center Grove 5:19.7 16:33.4 47
71 Rice, Brandon SR Austin 5:19.9 16:33.9  
72 Rinker, Samuel JR Noblesville 5:19.9 16:34.0 48
73 Zeck, Dylan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:20.0 16:34.4  
74 Wilson, Conyer JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:20.2 16:35.0  
75 Yarnelle, Sam JR Angola 5:20.3 16:35.2  
76 Conway, Will JR Floyd Central 5:20.4 16:35.5 49
77 Bourgeois, Max JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5:20.5 16:35.9  
78 Larson, Adler SR Columbus North 5:20.9 16:37.1 50
79 Hulsman, Harrison SR Jasper 5:20.9 16:37.2 51
80 Farmer, Evan SO Franklin Central 5:21.1 16:37.8 52
81 Pillai, Janan SR LaPorte 5:21.3 16:38.3 53
82 Grant, Jcim JR Northview 5:21.4 16:38.7  
83 Wuethrich, Tristen SR Rensselaer Central 5:21.6 16:39.2  
84 Blake, Andrew SR Pendleton Heights 5:21.7 16:39.5  
85 Brinkruff, Liam JR Greenfield-Central 5:21.7 16:39.6  
86 Gingerich, David JR Northridge 5:21.9 16:40.1 54
87 Legue, Brennan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:21.9 16:40.2 55
88 TABOR, HUNTER JR Bloomington South 5:22.0 16:40.4 56
89 Neal, Ronald SO Noblesville 5:22.1 16:40.7 57
90 Probst, Nicholas SR Penn 5:22.1 16:40.7 58
91 MEAUX, TATE SR Fishers 5:22.2 16:41.1 59
92 Kemple, Hayden SO Clinton Prairie 5:22.2 16:41.2  
93 Kaser, Hudson JR Penn 5:22.3 16:41.5 60
94 Wojcik, Austin JR Lake Central 5:22.9 16:43.2 61
95 Hennessy, Griffin SR Center Grove 5:23.0 16:43.7 62
96 Mallon, Connor SR Carmel 5:23.3 16:44.5 63
97 Berger, Bobby SR Chesterton 5:23.7 16:45.8 64
98 D'Onofrio, Dominic JR Bloomington North 5:24.0 16:46.6 65
99 Swartz, Tyler JR Warsaw Community 5:24.5 16:48.1 66
100 Martinez, Draven SO Columbus North 5:24.6 16:48.6 67
101 Hendrickson, Vaughn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:24.8 16:49.1 68
102 Reedus, Justin FR Franklin Central 5:24.9 16:49.5 69
103 Diaz, Dorian FR Goshen 5:25.2 16:50.3 70
104 Wheatley, Nathan SR Floyd Central 5:25.5 16:51.4 71
105 Perschon, Benjamin FR Lake Central 5:25.6 16:51.7 72
106 Strietelmeier, Jalen SO Highland 5:25.6 16:51.7  
107 Ashman, Joseph JR Franklin Central 5:25.7 16:52.0 73
108 Spielman, Nicholas JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:25.8 16:52.2 74
109 Herrera, Gabriel JR Bloomington North 5:25.9 16:52.5 75
110 Knox, Will SR Northridge 5:26.3 16:53.8 76
111 Hall, Garrett SR Warsaw Community 5:26.4 16:54.0 77
112 Mueller, Brandon JR Penn 5:26.6 16:54.8 78
113 Farmer, Levi SR Center Grove 5:27.0 16:56.0 79
114 Mickelson, William JR Penn 5:27.6 16:58.0 80
115 Mimnaugh, Tyler SO Warsaw Community 5:27.9 16:58.8 81
116 Hernandez, Marc SO Northridge 5:28.1 16:59.3 82
117 Nobbe, William SR Zionsville 5:28.3 17:00.2 83
118 Miloudi, Ryan SO West Lafayette 5:28.7 17:01.2 84
119 Ryan, Jack SO Penn 5:28.7 17:01.3 85
120 Hottell, Kellen SR Columbus North 5:29.1 17:02.6 86
121 Moor, Alec JR Noblesville 5:29.6 17:04.1 87
122 NIX, ETHAN SR Fishers 5:29.9 17:05.0 88
123 Kaiser, Nicolas SR Bloomington North 5:30.2 17:06.0 89
124 Aidoo, Ethan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:31.1 17:08.7  
125 Miller, Xavier FR Northridge 5:31.4 17:09.6 90
126 Ruszkowski, William JR Culver Academies 5:31.6 17:10.4  
127 Panning, Hunter FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:31.9 17:11.2 91
128 CARPENTER, CADEN SR Fishers 5:33.0 17:14.7 92
129 Malchow, Nathaniel SR Valparaiso 5:33.2 17:15.4 93
130 Quadlin, Hunter SO LaPorte 5:33.4 17:15.9 94
131 Cook, Nick JR Wapahani 5:33.5 17:16.3  
132 Givens, Matthew SO Penn 5:33.6 17:16.6 95
133 Potter, Andrew JR Warsaw Community 5:33.7 17:16.7 96
134 Petrovich, Riley JR Lake Central 5:33.8 17:17.2 97
135 GILDEA, JACK SR Bloomington South 5:34.3 17:18.7 98
136 D'Onofrio, Caelan FR Bloomington North 5:34.4 17:18.9 99
137 Hoffert, Ryun SR Warsaw Community 5:34.4 17:19.1 100
138 Burns, Ashton SR Noblesville 5:34.5 17:19.3 101
139 Kane, Cooper SR Fishers 5:34.6 17:19.5 102
140 Lopez, Alexander JR Goshen 5:34.7 17:19.8 103
141 Spicher, Jonathan SR Northridge 5:34.8 17:20.4 104
142 Mossberger, Sawyer SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:34.9 17:20.6 105
143 Stenberg, Elijah SR West Lafayette 5:35.2 17:21.4 106
144 Smith, Evan SO Lake Central 5:35.3 17:21.7 107
145 Augustine, Joseph SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:35.3 17:21.7 108
146 Cavanaugh, Brady JR Valparaiso 5:35.4 17:22.0 109
147 Bineyard, Elijah JR Zionsville 5:35.9 17:23.8 110
148 Watson, Tate SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.3 17:25.0 111
149 ZHANG, SUOMING JR Bloomington South 5:36.6 17:25.8 112
150 Clark, Riley SR Valparaiso 5:36.9 17:26.7 113
151 ZINKAN, JOSEPH JR Bloomington South 5:37.0 17:27.2 114
152 KELLER, JACOB SR Bloomington South 5:37.1 17:27.4 115
153 Hulen, Weston JR Crown Point 5:37.1 17:27.5  
154 Burrell, Ezra SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:37.3 17:28.1 116
155 Ross, Ian JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.7 17:29.4 117
156 Klein, Gabriel JR Warsaw Community 5:38.1 17:30.4 118
157 Sweeney, KJ SR Carmel 5:38.2 17:30.9 119
158 Kippenbrock, Wylee JR Jasper 5:38.6 17:32.0 120
159 McDermott, Kaden JR Franklin Central 5:38.9 17:33.0 121
160 Zehr, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.5 17:34.9 122
161 Blume, Carter JR Jasper 5:39.9 17:36.2 123
162 Peterson, Preston JR LaPorte 5:40.3 17:37.3 124
163 Smith, Andrew JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:40.3 17:37.4 125
164 Orr, Rick SO Warsaw Community 5:40.4 17:37.5 126
165 Lackey, Owen SR Franklin Central 5:40.5 17:38.0 127
166 Smith, Kaden SR Lake Central 5:41.8 17:42.0 128
167 Johnson, Brice SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:42.5 17:44.2 129
168 Herzog, Tyler JR Chesterton 5:43.0 17:45.7 130
169 Ochoa, Roger JR Lake Central 5:43.6 17:47.5 131
170 Klimczak, Stephen SR LaPorte 5:43.6 17:47.7 132
171 Lilly, Liam SO LaPorte 5:44.6 17:50.8 133
172 Wright, Jacob SR West Lafayette 5:44.9 17:51.7 134
173 Tonagel, Charles SO LaPorte 5:45.0 17:51.8 135
174 Welp, Jacob SR Jasper 5:46.2 17:55.7 136
175 Bentz, Benjamin JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:46.6 17:56.9 137
176 Holden, Jack SO Bloomington North 5:47.1 17:58.4 138
177 Nova, Nathan SR Valparaiso 5:48.2 18:01.9 139
178 Hackney, John SR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:48.3 18:02.3 140
179 Vega, Nicolas SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.5 18:02.8 141
180 Moser, Peter SO Goshen 5:48.6 18:03.0 142
181 Adair, Max JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:48.6 18:03.0 143
182 CALDWELL, MARSHALL SO Bloomington South 5:48.6 18:03.1 144
183 Johnson, Zachary FR West Lafayette 5:48.7 18:03.5 145
184 Eigenbrod, Erik JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:50.5 18:08.9 146
185 Rajwa, Albert JR West Lafayette 5:51.0 18:10.6 147
186 Koh, Yian SR West Lafayette 5:51.1 18:11.0 148
187 Leal, Emilio SO Franklin Central 5:53.5 18:18.3 149
188 Wilgocki, Oliver JR Chesterton 5:53.5 18:18.4 150
189 Coleman, Reid JR Floyd Central 5:53.5 18:18.5 151
190 Woehler, Kyle FR Jasper 5:54.9 18:22.6 152
191 McGuire, Braden JR Floyd Central 5:56.1 18:26.4 153
192 Wren, Austin SR Jasper 5:57.3 18:30.2 154
193 Clark, Lincoln JR Goshen 5:57.8 18:31.6 155
194 Lesnet, Malachi FR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:00.2 18:39.2 156
195 Heathcotte, Samuel SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:00.8 18:41.1 157
196 Haq, Charles SR West Lafayette 6:02.6 18:46.6 158
197 McGrath, Drew JR Lake Central 6:02.8 18:47.4 159
198 Edwards, Ethan JR Floyd Central 6:03.0 18:47.8 160
199 Spanner, Josiah FR Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:03.7 18:50.1 161
200 Burrell, Eli SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:04.7 18:53.1 162
201 Grewal, Kush FR Penn 6:05.0 18:54.1 163
202 Meritt, Caleb SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:05.5 18:55.7 164
203 Abney, Brady JR Goshen 6:08.9 19:06.3 165
204 Arlington, Trevor JR Chesterton 6:09.5 19:08.1 166
205 Powers, Liam FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.9 20:30.2 167