MSTCA McIntyre XC Invitational Date: 09-19-09   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Franklin 1:42:37 20:31 95 2 5 16 32 40 73 112
2 Masconomet 1:44:39 20:55 161 1 6 31 47 76 88 90
3 Billerica 1:46:47 21:21 184 7 20 43 51 63 70  
4 Groton-Dunstable 1:47:21 21:28 189 12 29 34 54 60 101 118
5 Chelmsford 1:47:06 21:25 189 10 11 48 56 64 124  
6 Whitman-Hanson 1:47:16 21:27 197 8 9 24 57 99 103 162
7 Tewksbury 1:48:15 21:39 224 13 33 39 52 87    
8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:48:46 21:45 229 26 28 38 53 84 149 165
9 Weymouth 1:48:41 21:44 240 14 18 50 67 91 106 154
10 Dracut 1:48:58 21:47 254 15 17 46 62 114 129 144
11 Central Catholic 1:49:35 21:55 270 25 45 49 65 86 97 116
12 Mansfield 1:50:34 22:06 312 19 23 30 119 121 133 152
13 Brookline 1:50:26 22:05 312 4 21 69 72 146 148  
14 1:51:38 22:19 342 27 35 75 77 128 155  
15 Andover 1:52:00 22:24 359 22 66 81 92 98 109 111
16 Stoughton 1:53:19 22:39 379 44 55 59 78 143 150 156
17 Needham 1:52:21 22:28 392 3 71 83 93 142    
18 Walpole 1:53:36 22:43 396 36 61 79 80 140    
19 Natick 1:53:26 22:41 413 68 74 82 94 95 96 105
20 North Middlesex 2:04:17 24:51 549 42 100 107 131 169 170  
21 Westford Academy 1:57:09 23:25 551 102 104 108 115 122 126 138
22 Lowell 2:08:42 25:44 572 37 41 163 164 167 168  
23 Methuen 1:59:18 23:51 584 85 89 130 139 141    
24 Marshfield 2:00:00 24:00 629 110 123 127 132 137 145 158
25 Doherty 2:05:30 25:06 663 58 135 153 157 160 161  
26 Westborough 2:03:00 24:36 672 117 120 125 151 159    
27 Taunton 2:06:39 25:19 696 113 134 136 147 166    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidner, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 5:57.9 18:32.0  
2 Gillis, Margo SR Newton North 6:10.9 19:12.3  
3 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:12.7 19:18.1 1
4 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:14.7 19:24.3 2
5 Russell, Katina SR Needham 6:16.0 19:28.4 3
6 Gellineau, Leah SR Brookline 6:19.7 19:39.8 4
7 Ross, Megan SR Franklin 6:20.0 19:40.7 5
8 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:23.6 19:51.8 6
9 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:26.3 20:00.2 7
10 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:34.2 20:24.8 8
11 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:35.0 20:27.3 9
12 Ladwig, Elissa SR Chelmsford 6:36.1 20:30.8 10
13 Chea, DeKontee SR Chelmsford 6:36.3 20:31.4 11
14 Lacombe, Micaela SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.6 20:32.2 12
15 Toland, Ashley SR Tewksbury 6:37.0 20:33.7 13
16 Jaklitsch, Bridget SR Weymouth 6:39.3 20:40.6 14
17 Springford, Kayla SR Dracut 6:39.6 20:41.7 15
18 Giese, Alexandria SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:43.0 16
19 Brady, Erica SR North Quincy 6:41.8 20:48.5  
20 St. Pierre, Kristen SR Dracut 6:43.0 20:52.3 17
21 Tevenan, Julie SR Weymouth 6:43.3 20:53.2 18
22 Olson, Cassie SR Mansfield 6:43.6 20:54.1 19
23 Mallard, Kristina SR Billerica 6:45.2 20:59.1 20
24 Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR Brookline 6:45.5 21:00.0 21
25 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 6:45.7 21:00.6 22
26 Belastock, Emily SR Mansfield 6:46.9 21:04.4 23
27 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.5 21:06.2 24
28 Kowal, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:47.9 21:07.5 25
29 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:49.5 21:12.5 26
30 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 6:49.6 21:12.9 27
31 Steeves, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:49.8 21:13.4 28
32 Coveno, Francesca SR Groton-Dunstable 6:50.3 21:14.9 29
33 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 6:50.6 21:15.9 30
34 Schroer, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:50.8 21:16.5 31
35 Stickles, Emily SR Franklin 6:50.9 21:16.8 32
36 Patriarca, Laura SR Tewksbury 6:51.4 21:18.2 33
37 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.6 21:19.0 34
38 Rudeck, Kelsey SR Barnstable 6:52.7 21:22.5 35
39 Lawton, Brigette SR Walpole 6:53.5 21:24.7 36
40 Zacharer, Johannah SR Lowell 6:54.2 21:27.1 37
41 Whitaker, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:55.8 21:31.9 38
42 Parker, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:55.9 21:32.2 39
43 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 6:56.0 21:32.6 40
44 Maloney, Karly SR Lowell 6:56.4 21:33.9 41
45 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 6:56.7 21:34.7 42
46 Pena, Lauren SR Billerica 6:56.8 21:35.2 43
47 Schwartz, Mary SR North Quincy 6:57.3 21:36.6  
48 Simms, Deirdre SR Stoughton 6:57.5 21:37.1 44
49 Schaffer, Christine SR Central Catholic 6:58.4 21:40.2 45
50 Abreu, Jasmine SR Dracut 6:58.7 21:40.9 46
51 Cliffe, Courtney SR Masconomet 6:59.0 21:41.9 47
52 Cossette, Amber SR Chelmsford 6:59.9 21:44.7 48
53 O'Leary, Courtney SR Central Catholic 7:00.5 21:46.6 49
54 Lambergs, Elza SR Boston Latin School 7:03.7 21:56.5  
55 Hicks, Andrea SR Weymouth 7:03.9 21:57.2 50
56 Mahoney, Megan SR Billerica 7:04.7 21:59.6 51
57 Parker, Kelsey SR Tewksbury 7:05.0 22:00.6 52
58 Murphy, Brianna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:06.0 22:03.6 53
59 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.2 22:04.3 54
60 Walsh, Lindsey SR Stoughton 7:06.4 22:04.8 55
61 McNamara, Erin SR Chelmsford 7:06.5 22:05.2 56
62 Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR Whitman-Hanson 7:07.4 22:08.1 57
63 connor, jessica SR Doherty 7:07.8 22:09.3 58
64 Pinchieri, Lauren SR Stoughton 7:08.2 22:10.7 59
65 Ordemann, Ema SR Groton-Dunstable 7:08.4 22:11.3 60
66 Jelloe, Liz SR Walpole 7:08.7 22:12.1 61
67 Murach, Stephanie SR Dracut 7:09.0 22:12.9 62
68 O'Brien, Mary SR Billerica 7:09.1 22:13.5 63
69 LaBonte, Jackie SR Chelmsford 7:09.4 22:14.1 64
70 Hillner, Allie SR Central Catholic 7:09.5 22:14.5 65
71 Slauzis, Danielle SR Andover 7:09.6 22:14.8 66
72 Albanese, Shayna SR Weymouth 7:09.7 22:15.3 67
73 Savoie, Michelle SR Milford 7:09.8 22:15.6  
74 Zanchi, Katherine SR Natick 7:10.0 22:16.1 68
75 Scanlon, Christina SR Brookline 7:11.8 22:21.8 69
76 Peary, Jenna SR Billerica 7:11.9 22:22.1 70
77 Turner, Caroline SR Needham 7:12.4 22:23.6 71
78 Waren, Hannah SR Brookline 7:12.9 22:25.2 72
79 Flynn, Rachel SR Franklin 7:13.4 22:26.8 73
80 Maichen, Anna SR Natick 7:14.0 22:28.5 74
81 Gorrill, Lucey SR Barnstable 7:14.4 22:29.8 75
82 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 7:14.8 22:31.1 76
83 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:15.3 22:32.6 77
84 Kelly, Alicia SR Stoughton 7:16.1 22:35.1 78
85 Lydon, Jocelyn SR Walpole 7:16.4 22:36.1 79
86 Lynch, Grace SR Walpole 7:17.0 22:37.9 80
87 Totten, Leah SR Andover 7:18.1 22:41.3 81
88 Holman, Ellie SR Natick 7:18.8 22:43.4 82
89 Iyer, Nimita SR Needham 7:18.9 22:43.8 83
90 Culhane, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:19.4 22:45.2 84
91 Kim, Petty SR Methuen 7:19.9 22:47.0 85
92 Adamopoulos, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:20.1 22:47.4 86
93 Dick, Christina SR Tewksbury 7:21.2 22:50.9 87
94 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:21.6 22:52.1 88
95 Kubieszewski, Caroline SR Methuen 7:21.9 22:53.1 89
96 Nichols, Alexandria SR Masconomet 7:22.7 22:55.6 90
97 Nguyen, Tammy SR Weymouth 7:22.8 22:56.1 91
98 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 7:23.0 22:56.5 92
99 Albert-Stone, Devon SR Needham 7:23.2 22:57.1 93
100 McElaney, Annie SR Natick 7:23.8 22:58.9 94
101 Leon, Olivia SR Natick 7:23.9 22:59.4 95
102 Drolet, Jae SR Natick 7:24.1 23:00.0 96
103 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 7:24.6 23:01.4 97
104 McGinty, Kathleen SR Andover 7:26.5 23:07.5 98
105 Ford, Brittany SR Whitman-Hanson 7:27.3 23:10.0 99
106 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:28.0 23:12.0 100
107 Kiessling, Rachel SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.7 23:14.3 101
108 Motyl, Andrea SR Westford Academy 7:28.8 23:14.7 102
109 Egan, Casey SR Whitman-Hanson 7:29.4 23:16.4 103
110 McCusker, Maura SR Westford Academy 7:30.0 23:18.2 104
111 Carr, Christina SR Natick 7:30.2 23:18.8 105
112 Myers, Paige SR Weymouth 7:30.3 23:19.3 106
113 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:30.5 23:19.8 107
114 McCoy, Julia SR Westford Academy 7:31.4 23:22.6 108
115 Sousa, Natalie SR Andover 7:31.7 23:23.4 109
116 O'Driscoll, Charlotte SR Marshfield 7:32.1 23:24.9 110
117 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:33.4 23:28.7 111
118 White, Samantha SR Franklin 7:33.9 23:30.3 112
119 Ginley, Bridget SR Taunton 7:34.0 23:30.8 113
120 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 7:34.2 23:31.3 114
121 Graham, Cassandre SR Westford Academy 7:34.7 23:32.8 115
122 Connolly, Mary Pat SR Central Catholic 7:35.5 23:35.3 116
123 Lis, Katie SR Westborough 7:35.8 23:36.4 117
124 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:36.4 23:38.1  
125 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:36.6 23:38.7 118
126 Rothchild, Kristina SR Mansfield 7:36.7 23:39.2 119
127 Wegner, Vanessa SR Westborough 7:37.0 23:39.9 120
128 Caeran, Laura SR Mansfield 7:37.4 23:41.4 121
129 Brandjes, Marcy SR Westford Academy 7:37.6 23:41.9 122
130 Moreau, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:38.5 23:44.8 123
131 Pisarik, Kristi SR Chelmsford 7:39.1 23:46.4 124
132 Xaio, Kaycee SR Westborough 7:40.0 23:49.4 125
133 Kibblehouse, Nicole SR Westford Academy 7:40.1 23:49.7 126
134 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:40.5 23:50.9 127
135 McAndrews, Kristina SR Plymouth South 7:40.9 23:52.0  
136 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:43.8 24:01.2 128
137 McKenna, Emily SR Dracut 7:44.8 24:04.4 129
138 Bellegrade, Katisha SR Methuen 7:45.2 24:05.6 130
139 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:49.5 24:18.9 131
140 Ryan, Kara SR Marshfield 7:50.0 24:20.3 132
141 Gillis, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:50.3 24:21.3 133
142 Flores, Roxana SR Somerville 7:50.4 24:21.7  
143 Garcia, Nichole SR Taunton 7:52.4 24:27.9 134
144 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR Doherty 7:53.1 24:30.2 135
145 Blatz, Mariah SR Taunton 7:54.4 24:34.1 136
146 Horton, Caitlyn SR Marshfield 7:56.3 24:40.1 137
147 Bobryk, Candace SR Westford Academy 7:56.5 24:40.6 138
148 Hamblet, Nicole SR Methuen 7:58.1 24:45.6 139
149 McManus, Emily SR Walpole 7:58.3 24:46.3 140
150 Vazquez, Brystal SR Methuen 7:58.8 24:47.9 141
151 Raubach, Maureen SR Needham 7:59.1 24:48.8 142
152 Lynch, Veronica SR Milford 8:00.0 24:51.5  
153 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 8:00.2 24:52.2 143
154 St. Pierre, Brooke SR Dracut 8:00.8 24:53.8 144
155 Stallings, Catherine SR Marshfield 8:02.1 24:58.1 145
156 LaPlante, Rose SR Brookline 8:02.8 25:00.2 146
157 Garcia, Victoria SR Taunton 8:06.3 25:11.1 147
158 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 8:08.7 25:18.4 148
159 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:09.0 25:19.6 149
160 Pinchieri, Sara SR Stoughton 8:10.8 25:25.2 150
161 Reske, Chloe SR Westborough 8:11.3 25:26.7 151
162 Fahey, Leah SR Plymouth South 8:13.0 25:31.9  
163 Bergstrom, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:16.1 25:41.6  
164 Nash, Katherine SR Mansfield 8:16.3 25:42.3 152
165 Smith, Annecca SR Doherty 8:16.5 25:42.6 153
166 Lockhead, Andrea SR Weymouth 8:17.6 25:46.2 154
167 Megnia, Jasmine SR Barnstable 8:21.0 25:56.9 155
168 McCormick, Danielle SR Stoughton 8:21.8 25:59.4 156
169 Amell, Maria SR Plymouth South 8:26.8 26:14.6  
170 Courture, Bridget SR Doherty 8:28.5 26:20.1 157
171 Donnelly, Bridget SR Marshfield 8:29.9 26:24.5 158
172 Reid, Julianne SR Westborough 8:31.1 26:28.1 159
173 Halilja, Aulona SR Doherty 8:37.7 26:48.6 160
174 Nguyen, Josephine SR Doherty 8:38.1 26:49.8 161
175 Dempsey, Janet SR Whitman-Hanson 8:40.7 26:57.9 162
176 Kamau, Peris SR Lowell 8:42.5 27:03.7 163
177 Murray, Siobhan SR Somerville 9:10.5 28:30.6  
178 Farrell, Meghan SR Lowell 9:17.6 28:52.7 164
179 Flaherty, Heather SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:17.9 28:53.4 165
180 Talbot, Sarah SR Taunton 9:18.7 28:56.1 166
181 Stamp, Mallory SR Lowell 9:34.4 29:44.9 167
182 Mitchell, Kimberly SR Lowell 9:57.4 30:56.2 168
183 Rowse, Grace SR North Middlesex 10:15.2 31:51.7 169
184 Thompson, Kylie SR North Middlesex 10:58.7 34:06.7 170
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hamilton-Wenham 1:56:11 23:14 30 1 2 4 8 15    
2 Bishop Feehan 1:56:44 23:20 33 3 5 6 9 10 11 12
3 Medfield 2:08:23 25:40 125 16 17 29 31 32 35 36
4 Ursuline Academy 2:12:13 26:26 149 19 22 25 41 42 43 45
5 Hingham 2:11:57 26:23 149 14 20 27 39 49 51  
6 Bedford 2:11:37 26:19 149 23 24 26 28 48 50 53
7 Sandwich 2:14:33 26:54 178 18 33 34 37 56 60 61
8 Holliston 2:18:10 27:38 200 13 38 44 47 58 62  
9 Burlington 2:18:08 27:37 202 7 40 46 54 55 57  
10 Dover-Sherborn 2:25:20 29:04 225 21 30 52 59 63    
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Phelan, Kerry SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:06.9 22:06.5 1
2 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.0 22:13.1 2
3 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.2 22:16.8 3
4 Hardigan, Signe SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.6 22:30.3  
5 Catalano, Zoe SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:31.6 23:23.1 4
6 Atwill, Marie SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.1 23:24.7 5
7 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.2 23:25.1 6
8 Gillen, Ariana SR Burlington 7:32.4 23:25.6 7
9 Kang, Ashley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:38.5 23:44.6 8
10 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 7:39.8 23:48.8 9
11 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:40.0 23:49.3 10
12 Sweeney, Molly SR Marblehead 7:41.8 23:55.1  
13 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.9 23:58.5 11
14 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.2 24:02.4 12
15 Suzanne, Carrera SR Milton 7:44.3 24:02.7  
16 Larkin, Heather SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:44.4 24:03.0  
17 Slyne, Alison SR Holliston 7:46.9 24:10.8 13
18 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.4 24:12.3  
19 Hitchcock, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.1 24:14.6  
20 Simon, Joyce SR Pembroke 7:51.3 24:24.3  
21 Kelley, Megan SR Hopkinton 7:52.7 24:28.9  
22 Cinelli, Taylor SR Bishop Feehan 7:54.4 24:34.2  
23 Monahan, Kelsey SR Hingham 7:54.6 24:34.7 14
24 Tuite, Meredith SR Hopkinton 7:57.1 24:42.5  
25 Frye, Jane SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:57.7 24:44.3 15
26 Ng, Michela SR Pembroke 7:58.6 24:47.0  
27 Vaughn, Ashley SR Bishop Feehan 7:59.6 24:50.2  
28 Pope, Eleanor SR Medfield 8:00.6 24:53.4 16
29 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.0 24:54.6  
30 Maider, Emma SR Medfield 8:01.4 24:55.9 17
31 Clemmey, Allison SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.0 25:00.9  
32 Smith, Ashley SR Sandwich 8:03.1 25:01.2 18
33 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.0 25:07.2 19
34 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 8:06.3 25:11.0 20
35 Callahan, Kelsey SR Old Rochester 8:09.1 25:19.7  
36 Swaffield, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 8:12.1 25:29.1 21
37 Glendye, Ashley SR Middleboro 8:13.6 25:33.6  
38 Martini, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.0 25:35.0 22
39 Watson, Sarah SR Bedford 8:14.4 25:36.1 23
40 McCabe, Jessuly SR Bedford 8:14.5 25:36.5 24
41 Lugten, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.8 25:37.5 25
42 Seibert, Lizzie SR Bedford 8:15.5 25:39.5 26
43 Leavey, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.1 25:41.4  
44 Lundgren, Stephanie SR Marblehead 8:16.2 25:41.7  
45 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 8:21.4 25:58.0  
46 Basu, Neha SR Westwood 8:21.5 25:58.2  
47 Walsh, Jill SR Hingham 8:22.1 26:00.2 27
48 Belanger, Hilary SR Bedford 8:22.7 26:02.0 28
49 Dodge, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 8:23.5 26:04.6  
50 D'Angelo, Hallie SR Marthas Vineyard 8:24.2 26:06.7  
51 Bryant, Ashely SR Medfield 8:25.2 26:09.9 29
52 Goldman, Maddie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.5 26:10.6 30
53 Mcquillan, Abby SR Medfield 8:25.6 26:11.1 31
54 Ghazi, Phaedra SR Medfield 8:26.4 26:13.5 32
55 Connor, Sarah SR Middleboro 8:27.1 26:15.8  
56 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 8:27.3 26:16.4  
57 Kliss, Caroline SR Marblehead 8:27.9 26:18.2  
58 McClintock, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.4 26:25.9  
59 Barter, Grace SR Sandwich 8:32.7 26:33.1 33
60 Igo, Micayla SR Sandwich 8:32.8 26:33.4 34
61 Elcock, Amanda SR Medfield 8:35.2 26:41.0 35
62 McQuillan, Ella SR Medfield 8:35.5 26:41.9 36
63 Ferry, Shelby SR Marthas Vineyard 8:36.9 26:46.2  
64 Halliday, Jodi SR Seekonk 8:41.3 26:59.8  
65 Isabelle, Smith SR Milton 8:41.4 27:00.3  
66 Harrington, Kathleen SR Westwood 8:41.8 27:01.5  
67 John, Stephanie SR Seekonk 8:42.0 27:02.0  
68 Richardson, Kelly SR Sandwich 8:43.2 27:05.6 37
69 Sennott, Kelly SR Westwood 8:44.3 27:09.2  
70 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 8:44.6 27:10.1 38
71 Varone, Lesley SR Seekonk 8:46.2 27:15.0  
72 Emmel, Amanda SR Hingham 8:47.3 27:18.6 39
73 Rachael, Gaynor SR Falmouth 8:48.8 27:23.1  
74 Warren, Catherine SR Medfield 8:50.1 27:27.1  
75 Cotton, Olivia SR Bourne 8:53.0 27:36.3  
76 Malik, Manasi SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.6 27:38.1  
77 Knopp, Rachel SR Burlington 8:56.5 27:47.2 40
78 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:57.9 27:51.6 41
79 Costello, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:01.5 28:02.7 42
80 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 9:02.8 28:06.7 43
81 Clark, Katie SR Holliston 9:03.0 28:07.3 44
82 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.7 28:12.6 45
83 Harrison, Kaylee SR Hopkinton 9:05.5 28:15.2  
84 Konowitz, Jaimie SR Swampscott 9:07.0 28:19.8  
85 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 9:08.2 28:23.5 46
86 McKunes, Meredith SR Holliston 9:13.5 28:40.0 47
87 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 9:14.5 28:43.1 48
88 Barrus, Molly SR Old Rochester 9:15.1 28:44.8  
89 Brodigan, Laura SR Lynnfield 9:16.7 28:49.7  
90 Gould, Alison SR Stoneham 9:17.0 28:50.7  
91 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:17.3 28:51.7  
92 Burlingame, Isabel SR Hingham 9:17.7 28:52.9 49
93 O'Shea, Molly SR Lynnfield 9:17.8 28:53.3  
94 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 9:17.9 28:53.7  
95 Bennett, Rose SR Bedford 9:18.5 28:55.5 50
96 Goulet, Emily SR Hingham 9:20.2 29:00.7 51
97 Cutler, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 9:20.5 29:01.7 52
98 Dickinson Melz, Anne SR Bedford 9:23.4 29:10.7 53
99 Cahill, Deirdre SR Fontbonne Academy 9:23.6 29:11.3  
100 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 9:24.6 29:14.3 54
101 Bruno, Kailey SR Burlington 9:25.7 29:17.8 55
102 McMorrow, Ryann SR Sandwich 9:26.5 29:20.3 56
103 Rennie, Elizabeth SR Falmouth 9:27.3 29:22.7  
104 Rogerson, Melissa SR Bourne 9:29.9 29:30.9  
105 Liscio, Julie SR Swampscott 9:30.5 29:32.9  
106 D'Angelo, Karley SR Pembroke 9:31.7 29:36.5  
107 Tolliday, Courtney SR Burlington 9:31.9 29:37.1 57
108 Elcock, Abby SR Medfield 9:33.4 29:41.8  
109 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.7 29:42.7  
110 Sutherland, Arysa SR Randolph 9:34.2 29:44.4  
111 Fallon, Meg SR Pembroke 9:35.3 29:47.7  
112 Feroli, Mikaela SR Plymouth North 9:35.8 29:49.2  
113 Fontes, Katie SR Seekonk 9:36.0 29:49.7  
114 Fanikos, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy 9:36.6 29:51.7  
115 Costello, Molly SR Holliston 9:40.1 30:02.5 58
116 Lewis, Rebecca SR Bourne 9:40.5 30:03.9  
117 Dries, Ally SR Plymouth North 9:41.7 30:07.6  
118 Hayes, Jaclyn SR Bedford 9:42.8 30:10.9  
119 Hurley, Liz SR Norwell 9:45.0 30:17.7  
120 Humphry, Makayla SR Bishop Feehan 9:45.4 30:19.2  
121 Ventura, Jackie SR Westwood 9:45.9 30:20.7  
122 Nguyen, Tram SR Randolph 9:47.7 30:26.3  
123 Feldman, Abigail SR Swampscott 9:50.3 30:34.3  
124 Maselli, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 9:51.3 30:37.4 59
125 Morrissey, Kerri SR Lynnfield 9:52.5 30:41.2  
126 Goodrich, Carly SR Sandwich 9:53.0 30:42.8 60
127 Battaglia, Alex SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:55.2 30:49.4  
128 Iodice, Kasie SR Sandwich 9:57.1 30:55.5 61
129 Callahan, Delaney SR Lynnfield 10:16.1 31:54.6  
130 Drake, Delaney SR Sandwich 10:18.7 32:02.4  
131 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 10:21.1 32:09.9  
132 Petterson, Mary Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 10:25.9 32:24.9  
133 Kearney, Caitlyn SR Sandwich 10:26.1 32:25.6  
134 McGrory, Shaylynn SR Bedford 10:44.9 33:24.1  
135 Hussey, Emily SR Holliston 10:48.0 33:33.5 62
136 Pope, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 10:57.0 34:01.5 63
137 Trang, Jessica SR Randolph 11:00.5 34:12.5  
138 Riordan, Amy SR Plymouth North 11:16.2 35:01.1  
139 Nguyen, Trang SR Randolph 11:16.2 35:01.2  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Xaverian Brothers 57:17 11:27 83 5 13 18 23 24 28 31
2 Westford Academy 57:28 11:29 122 2 3 33 39 45 76 89
3 Boston College High 58:06 11:37 130 6 9 36 37 42 63 82
4 Whitman-Hanson 59:11 11:50 164 10 22 30 49 53 98 110
5 Central Catholic 59:38 11:55 182 14 20 44 48 56 58 65
6 Chelmsford 59:49 11:57 190 27 32 38 46 47 55 59
7 Saint John's 1:00:07 12:01 208 11 19 50 62 66 69 72
8 Marshfield 1:00:03 12:00 219 1 29 54 67 68 74 75
9 Brookline 1:01:09 12:13 255 8 25 41 88 93 99 124
10 Taunton 1:01:50 12:22 278 34 40 43 61 100 145  
11 Newton South 1:03:13 12:38 317 16 17 57 113 114 127 136
12 Groton-Dunstable 1:04:23 12:52 384 35 70 84 86 109 118  
13 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:04:37 12:55 384 15 71 80 101 117 122 131
14 Mansfield 1:04:53 12:58 394 7 60 73 119 135 141  
15 Malden Catholic 1:04:25 12:53 396 52 77 81 90 96 107 134
16 Methuen 1:04:54 12:58 402 26 87 92 95 102 116 132
17 Franklin 1:05:40 13:08 434 64 78 83 104 105 120 121
18 Catholic Memorial 1:05:49 13:09 436 4 91 103 108 130 139  
19 Natick 1:06:51 13:22 470 12 94 111 125 128 147  
20 Andover 1:12:47 14:33 504 21 51 142 144 146    
21 Walpole 1:08:10 13:38 523 85 97 106 112 123 129 133
22 Masconomet 1:10:44 14:08 595 79 115 126 137 138 140 143
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Torres, Mark SR Marshfield 5:41.5 10:36.7 1
2 Katz, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:46.7 10:46.4 2
3 Turpin, Patrick SR Westford Academy 5:47.7 10:48.2 3
4 Reid, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 5:51.0 10:54.5 4
5 Abbott, Bryan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:55.5 11:02.7 5
6 Flaherty, Michael SR Boston College High 5:55.8 11:03.4 6
7 Monks, Conor SR Mansfield 5:57.0 11:05.5 7
8 Klein, Aaron SR Brookline 5:57.6 11:06.6 8
9 O'Leary, Ian SR Boston College High 5:58.2 11:07.9 9
10 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 5:59.3 11:09.9  
11 Mulrey, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:59.9 11:11.0 10
12 Mendenhall, Chandler SR Saint John's 6:00.7 11:12.4 11
13 Zanchi, Joseph SR Natick 6:01.0 11:13.0 12
14 Marcantonio, Robert SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.8 11:14.6 13
15 Kirkham, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:04.4 11:19.3 14
16 O'Brien, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.7 11:27.4 15
17 Reed, Nick SR Newton South 6:11.1 11:31.8 16
18 Trask, Joe SR Newton South 6:11.4 11:32.4 17
19 Hathaway, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.7 11:32.9 18
20 Crowley, Alex SR Saint John's 6:14.2 11:37.7 19
21 Deluca, David SR Central Catholic 6:15.3 11:39.8 20
22 Hanscom, Mike SR Andover 6:16.9 11:42.8 21
23 Ross, Justin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.2 11:43.3 22
24 Koudelka, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.4 11:43.7 23
25 Gill, Bryant SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.6 11:44.0 24
26 Coopersmith, Ezra SR Brookline 6:17.9 11:44.5 25
27 Neel, Adam SR Methuen 6:18.2 11:45.1 26
28 Arena, Nick SR Chelmsford 6:18.5 11:45.7 27
29 Backas, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.7 11:46.1 28
30 McArdle, Nicholas SR Lowell 6:18.9 11:46.5  
31 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 6:19.4 11:47.4 29
32 Londergan, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.7 11:48.0 30
33 Larrubia, Cory SR Xaverian Brothers 6:20.1 11:48.6 31
34 Shea, Timmy SR Chelmsford 6:20.4 11:49.3 32
35 Sciuto, Nicholas SR Westford Academy 6:21.3 11:50.8 33
36 Tran, Scott SR Taunton 6:22.1 11:52.3 34
37 Keissling, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.7 11:53.5 35
38 Quinn, Colin SR Boston College High 6:24.0 11:55.9 36
39 O'Donnell, Thomas SR Boston College High 6:24.7 11:57.2 37
40 Deloge, Dillon SR Dracut 6:24.9 11:57.6  
41 Sou, Bernard SR Chelmsford 6:25.3 11:58.3 38
42 Malynn, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:25.5 11:58.8 39
43 Price, Cory SR Taunton 6:25.7 11:59.2 40
44 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 6:26.3 12:00.3 41
45 Florio, Zach SR Billerica 6:26.7 12:00.9  
46 Dunn, Liam SR Boston College High 6:27.4 12:02.3 42
47 Demerest, David SR Newton North 6:27.8 12:03.0  
48 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:28.4 12:04.2 43
49 Bowden, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:28.6 12:04.5 44
50 Bugos, Daniel SR Westford Academy 6:28.8 12:04.9 45
51 Mc Hugh, Alec SR Chelmsford 6:29.4 12:05.9 46
52 Cassels, Tim SR Chelmsford 6:31.8 12:10.5 47
53 Steed, David SR Central Catholic 6:32.8 12:12.4 48
54 Sicuranza, Alec SR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.0 12:12.7 49
55 Hamilton, Sean SR Saint John's 6:33.2 12:13.1 50
56 Belluche, David SR Andover 6:33.4 12:13.5 51
57 Brunco, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:34.3 12:15.1 52
58 Spathanos, Frank SR Whitman-Hanson 6:35.4 12:17.2 53
59 Davin, Luke SR Marshfield 6:36.2 12:18.7 54
60 Amaral, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:36.7 12:19.6  
61 Ma, Siyuan SR Chelmsford 6:37.4 12:21.0 55
62 Danisch, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:38.3 12:22.5 56
63 Chari, Jason SR Newton South 6:38.4 12:22.9 57
64 Genao, Saddan SR Central Catholic 6:38.9 12:23.7 58
65 Hooton, Brett SR Chelmsford 6:39.2 12:24.2 59
66 Corrigan, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:39.8 12:25.3 60
67 Czepiel, Chris SR Taunton 6:40.0 12:25.7 61
68 O'Donnell, Tom SR Saint John's 6:41.6 12:28.7 62
69 Bishop, Thomas SR Newton North 6:42.6 12:30.5  
70 McKinley, John SR Boston College High 6:43.2 12:31.7 63
71 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 6:43.3 12:32.0 64
72 Lacroix, Pat SR Central Catholic 6:44.3 12:33.8 65
73 Cheney, James SR Saint John's 6:45.5 12:36.0 66
74 Arseneault, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:45.9 12:36.8  
75 Kubicki, Anthony SR Marshfield 6:47.5 12:39.8 67
76 Sullivan, Sean SR Marshfield 6:48.1 12:40.9 68
77 Hodskins, Peter SR Saint John's 6:48.6 12:41.8 69
78 Ieradi, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 6:49.1 12:42.7 70
79 Brown, Dylan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.5 12:43.5 71
80 Johnson, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:50.0 12:44.4 72
81 Van Nuland, Sam SR Mansfield 6:50.3 12:44.9 73
82 Rhodes, Robbie SR Marshfield 6:50.7 12:45.8 74
83 Garcia, Brent SR Marshfield 6:52.5 12:49.1 75
84 Prentice, Nathan SR Westford Academy 6:52.8 12:49.7 76
85 Serrano, Simon SR Central Catholic 6:53.1 12:50.1  
86 Willis, Sam SR Malden Catholic 6:54.1 12:52.0 77
87 Hart, Neal SR Franklin 6:54.3 12:52.4 78
88 Wootan, Jacob SR Masconomet 6:54.5 12:52.7 79
89 Cass, Ray SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.7 12:53.1 80
90 Randlett, Rawson SR Plymouth South 6:54.9 12:53.5  
91 Testa, James SR Malden Catholic 6:55.1 12:53.8 81
92 Campo, Steve SR Boston College High 6:55.3 12:54.3 82
93 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:55.5 12:54.7 83
94 Thomas, Corey SR Tewksbury 6:55.7 12:55.1  
95 Periello, Sam SR Boston College High 6:56.0 12:55.6  
96 Allen, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:56.6 12:56.8 84
97 Sobchuk, Alex SR Boston College High 6:56.9 12:57.2  
98 Fraser, Alex SR Walpole 6:57.5 12:58.5 85
99 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.0 12:59.3 86
100 Gosselin, Geoff SR Methuen 6:59.0 13:01.2 87
101 Nurme, JD SR Brookline 6:59.2 13:01.6 88
102 Connell, Zachary SR Westford Academy 6:59.4 13:02.0 89
103 Reilly, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:59.7 13:02.5  
104 Sullivan, Tim SR Boston College High 7:00.5 13:04.1  
105 Sennott, William SR Boston College High 7:00.8 13:04.5  
106 DeBenedictis, Alec SR Malden Catholic 7:01.1 13:05.1 90
107 Donahue, Andrew SR Saint John's 7:02.1 13:06.9  
108 Young, Alex SR Catholic Memorial 7:03.8 13:10.2 91
109 Spartachino, Anthony SR Methuen 7:06.2 13:14.7 92
110 MacMann, Ken SR Needham 7:06.6 13:15.4  
111 Suarez, Matt SR Needham 7:06.9 13:15.9  
112 Moon, Logan SR Brookline 7:07.1 13:16.2 93
113 Donohue, Brendan SR Westford Academy 7:07.4 13:16.8  
114 Ubaldino, Tommy SR Natick 7:07.6 13:17.2 94
115 Keenan, Corey SR Saint John's 7:07.8 13:17.5  
116 Lebrecque, Aaron SR Methuen 7:08.4 13:18.8 95
117 Desforge, Matthew SR Westford Academy 7:08.7 13:19.2  
118 DeCroteau, Cam SR Malden Catholic 7:09.1 13:20.1 96
119 Single, Andrew SR Walpole 7:10.1 13:21.9 97
120 Rogers, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 7:11.2 13:23.9 98
121 Miller, Jacob SR Brookline 7:12.5 13:26.3 99
122 Pelletier, Robert SR Boston College High 7:13.0 13:27.2  
123 Andres, John SR Barnstable 7:13.2 13:27.6  
124 Feeney, Seamus SR Marshfield 7:13.4 13:28.0  
125 Ostenson, Zachary SR Taunton 7:14.2 13:29.6 100
126 Buechel, John SR Marshfield 7:15.5 13:31.9  
127 North, Ben SR Saint John's 7:15.7 13:32.3  
128 Gabrielson, Andrew SR Westford Academy 7:16.1 13:33.0  
129 Diflorio, a SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.3 13:33.5 101
130 Moss, Robert SR Plymouth South 7:16.6 13:34.0  
131 Baker, Mike SR Methuen 7:17.1 13:34.9 102
132 Dion, John SR Catholic Memorial 7:17.5 13:35.6 103
133 Pryhoda, Sean SR Franklin 7:17.8 13:36.2 104
134 Donegan, Pat SR Central Catholic 7:18.2 13:37.0  
135 Halpin, Sean SR Milford 7:19.8 13:39.9  
136 Smith, Matt SR Saint John's 7:21.8 13:43.7  
137 Melfi, Lucas SR Franklin 7:22.7 13:45.4 105
138 Colon, Josh SR Walpole 7:23.8 13:47.5 106
139 Dyer, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:24.1 13:47.9 107
140 Fitzgerald, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 7:25.5 13:50.6 108
141 Smith, Jr, Billy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:26.1 13:51.7 109
142 White, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.3 13:52.0 110
143 Ormaza, Francisco SR Natick 7:26.5 13:52.4 111
144 Averill, Andrew SR Walpole 7:26.7 13:52.8 112
145 Karys, Jason SR Newton South 7:26.9 13:53.1 113
146 Pezza, Michael SR Newton South 7:27.1 13:53.5 114
147 Russell, Max SR Masconomet 7:27.4 13:54.1 115
148 Killon, Patrick SR Westford Academy 7:29.3 13:57.6  
149 Blazon-Brown, Nathan SR Methuen 7:30.1 13:59.2 116
150 Hobson, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.7 14:00.2 117
151 Latario, Casey SR Groton-Dunstable 7:31.0 14:00.9 118
152 Hackett, Amir SR Mansfield 7:31.3 14:01.4 119
153 Pisani, Dennis SR Franklin 7:31.5 14:01.8 120
154 Lewin, Benjamin SR Franklin 7:31.7 14:02.2 121
155 Postell, Joe SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 14:03.1  
156 O'Brien, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.5 14:03.6 122
157 Casper, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:33.0 14:04.5  
158 Hayes, Ben SR Central Catholic 7:33.4 14:05.3  
159 O'Connor, Evan SR Westford Academy 7:34.3 14:06.9  
160 Sweeney, John SR Boston College High 7:35.1 14:08.4  
161 Boothroyd, Ian SR Marshfield 7:35.3 14:08.8  
162 Myers, Andrew SR Walpole 7:35.8 14:09.8 123
163 Pryde, Julian SR Central Catholic 7:36.0 14:10.2  
164 Gonnella, Jake SR Brookline 7:36.3 14:10.7 124
165 Hunt, Rob SR Natick 7:37.1 14:12.2 125
166 Philbin, Mike SR Masconomet 7:38.0 14:13.9 126
167 Zhang, Eric SR Newton South 7:38.8 14:15.3 127
168 Casey, Steve SR Saint John's 7:39.0 14:15.7  
169 Lydon, Connor SR Natick 7:39.4 14:16.5 128
170 Gately, Jack SR Walpole 7:39.7 14:17.1 129
171 Stead, Keith SR Lowell 7:40.4 14:18.4  
172 Brennan, Connor SR Brookline 7:40.6 14:18.8  
173 Morgan, Robert SR Catholic Memorial 7:40.8 14:19.2 130
174 Burke, Tom SR Norwood 7:41.4 14:20.2  
175 Boland, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:41.9 14:21.1 131
176 Bonds, Patrick SR Methuen 7:42.1 14:21.6 132
177 Gunter, Austin SR Methuen 7:42.4 14:22.2  
178 Averill, Sean SR Walpole 7:42.7 14:22.6 133
179 Hakim, Ahmed SR Saint John's 7:43.7 14:24.5  
180 Breen, Mike SR Norwood 7:44.4 14:25.9  
181 Goff, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:45.4 14:27.7  
182 Hennessey, Dave SR Saint John's 7:46.2 14:29.1  
183 Finnerty, Liam SR Saint John's 7:46.7 14:30.1  
184 Ghika, Zack SR Malden Catholic 7:49.3 14:35.0 134
185 Drinan, Michael SR Mansfield 7:50.2 14:36.6 135
186 Finlay, Thomas SR Doherty 7:51.4 14:39.0  
187 Miller, Charles SR Newton South 7:55.7 14:46.9 136
188 Paul, Andrew SR Newton South 7:56.5 14:48.5  
189 Marchetti, John SR Marshfield 7:57.1 14:49.5  
190 Degnan, Tim SR Saint John's 7:57.4 14:50.1  
191 Getchell, Adam SR Masconomet 7:58.1 14:51.4 137
192 Cohen, Chris SR Marshfield 7:58.4 14:51.9  
193 Bingham, Chris SR Masconomet 7:58.6 14:52.3 138
194 Lawlor, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 7:59.9 14:54.7 139
195 Foley, Colin SR Boston College High 8:00.4 14:55.7  
196 Hamilton, Bruce SR Saint John's 8:02.1 14:58.8  
197 Troiano, Connor SR Marshfield 8:03.2 15:00.9  
198 Clemens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.6 15:01.6  
199 Tan, Jonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:05.3 15:04.8  
200 Wernig, Brendan SR Marshfield 8:06.1 15:06.3  
201 Halloran, John SR Saint John's 8:06.4 15:06.9  
202 Menconi, Richard SR Boston College High 8:07.2 15:08.3  
203 Fiore, Steve SR Masconomet 8:08.6 15:10.9 140
204 Lee, Michael SR Malden Catholic 8:08.8 15:11.4  
205 Leblanc, Jarred SR Central Catholic 8:14.9 15:22.8  
206 Kozub, Michael SR Saint John's 8:18.2 15:28.8  
207 Brodin, Michael SR Mansfield 8:21.1 15:34.2 141
208 Hart, Austin SR Andover 8:21.5 15:35.1 142
209 Lindstrom-Vautrin, Alexander SR Brookline 8:23.7 15:39.1  
210 Boucher, Kevin SR Masconomet 8:24.4 15:40.4 143
211 Birenbaum, Corey SR Franklin 8:24.7 15:41.0  
212 Aguiler, Maurice SR Central Catholic 8:27.5 15:46.2  
213 D'Addieco, Jack SR Stoughton 8:28.3 15:47.6  
214 Holland, Chris SR Plymouth South 8:30.8 15:52.3  
215 Sullivan, Chris SR Boston College High 8:38.0 16:05.7  
216 Grullon, Chris SR Central Catholic 8:39.3 16:08.2  
217 Suglia, Thomas SR Andover 8:41.5 16:12.3 144
218 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 8:45.5 16:19.8  
219 O'Rourke, Sean SR Milford 8:51.7 16:31.4  
220 Nicosia, James SR Methuen 9:01.2 16:48.9  
221 Luna, Jacob SR Taunton 9:08.2 17:02.0 145
222 Duncan, Stephen SR Andover 9:09.3 17:04.1 146
223 Vu, Tue SR Westford Academy 9:12.3 17:09.7  
224 Condon, Max SR Brookline 9:14.7 17:14.2  
225 Huliston, Joe SR Natick 9:17.7 17:19.8 147
226 Flatley, Jonathan SR Milford 9:19.6 17:23.4  
227 Maillet, Erik SR Methuen 9:19.8 17:23.7  
228 Randlett, Patrick Chapin SR Plymouth South 9:45.2 18:11.1  
229 Ward, Eric SR North Middlesex 11:49.7 22:03.2  
230 Vitale, Chris SR Central Catholic 12:52.2 23:59.7  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westford Academy 1:09:36 13:55 46 2 4 8 11 21 22 39
2 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:10:49 14:09 65 5 6 12 15 27 32 38
3 Weymouth 1:11:32 14:18 106 1 9 25 35 36 46 65
4 Doherty 1:14:13 14:50 142 19 23 28 31 41 68 72
5 Andover 1:14:22 14:52 143 13 18 33 37 42 54  
6 Billerica 1:14:53 14:58 151 7 24 30 43 47 59 60
7 Franklin 1:16:48 15:21 170 3 20 26 51 70    
8 Natick 1:17:50 15:34 209 16 29 48 53 63 67 69
9 Masconomet 1:18:08 15:37 221 34 40 45 50 52 55 61
10 Mansfield 1:28:15 17:39 253 14 17 73 74 75    
11 Groton-Dunstable 1:22:08 16:25 265 10 58 62 64 71    
12 Marshfield 1:21:26 16:17 272 44 49 56 57 66    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 6:30.2 12:07.6  
2 Barker, Molly SR Weymouth 6:45.4 12:35.7 1
3 Pisarik, Jennifer SR Chelmsford 6:46.0 12:36.9  
4 Baker, Abby SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.5 12:43.5  
5 Baker, Rachel SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.7 12:43.9  
6 Guamieri, Chapel SR North Middlesex 7:05.2 13:12.7  
7 Ernst, Katherine SR Westford Academy 7:09.2 13:20.2 2
8 Allison, Bryanna SR Lowell 7:13.3 13:27.9  
9 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 7:16.8 13:34.4 3
10 Brandjes, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:19.7 13:39.8 4
11 King, Clara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:23.5 13:46.9 5
12 O'Leary, Mollie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:24.6 13:48.9 6
13 Rose, Caitlin SR Billerica 7:26.5 13:52.4 7
14 Chevalier, Leah SR Westford Academy 7:27.8 13:54.9 8
15 Eccelston, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:29.1 13:57.3  
16 Colfer, Rebecca SR Dracut 7:29.6 13:58.2  
17 Stevens, Emilee SR Weymouth 7:29.9 13:58.8 9
18 Lee, Sabrina SR Brookline 7:31.2 14:01.3  
19 Meyers, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:31.8 14:02.3 10
20 Prescott, Nicole SR Westford Academy 7:34.5 14:07.4 11
21 Smith, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:35.4 14:09.0 12
22 Louis, Eliza SR Andover 7:37.7 14:13.3 13
23 Reynolds, Erin SR Westborough 7:38.8 14:15.3  
24 Colbert, Kelsey SR Norwood 7:40.2 14:17.9  
25 Wright, Abaigeal SR Mansfield 7:40.6 14:18.7 14
26 Gross, Helen SR Westborough 7:41.9 14:21.1  
27 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:42.2 14:21.7 15
28 DeBlasio, Mary SR Walpole 7:42.3 14:22.0  
29 Alfond, Katie SR North Middlesex 7:42.5 14:22.3  
30 Ryan, Maggie SR Natick 7:43.9 14:24.8 16
31 Maslin, Alyssa SR Mansfield 7:44.5 14:26.0 17
32 Lawler, Meredith SR Andover 7:45.0 14:26.9 18
33 Parella, Sophia SR Doherty 7:47.3 14:31.2 19
34 Turner, Ally SR Chelmsford 7:48.4 14:33.3  
35 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 7:48.6 14:33.7 20
36 Rajopadhye, Anisha SR Westford Academy 7:49.1 14:34.7 21
37 Stanley, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:49.8 14:35.8 22
38 Parella, Athena SR Doherty 7:50.1 14:36.5 23
39 Barrett, Nicole SR Billerica 7:50.6 14:37.4 24
40 Young, Kristen SR Chelmsford 7:51.7 14:39.5  
41 Tavares, Analiza SR Weymouth 7:52.3 14:40.6 25
42 Kacavas, Emilee SR Dracut 7:52.7 14:41.2  
43 Morrison, Meghan SR Franklin 7:53.4 14:42.6 26
44 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:53.6 14:43.0 27
45 Dalve, Ally SR Doherty 7:54.8 14:45.3 28
46 Arthur, Adrienne SR Natick 7:55.9 14:47.3 29
47 Diorio, Kristina SR Billerica 7:58.1 14:51.3 30
48 Fay, Liz SR Doherty 7:58.7 14:52.5 31
49 Hult, Casey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:58.9 14:52.8 32
50 Parker, Sarah SR Tewksbury 8:02.0 14:58.6  
51 Mori, Sarah SR Plymouth South 8:02.5 14:59.6  
52 Kelly, Devin SR Tewksbury 8:02.8 15:00.1  
53 Daniels, Becca SR Andover 8:04.1 15:02.5 33
54 Gould, Sarah SR Masconomet 8:05.1 15:04.5 34
55 Mackintire, Eileen SR Weymouth 8:07.2 15:08.3 35
56 Hadar, Sarah SR Weymouth 8:07.6 15:09.1 36
57 Long, Rebecca SR Andover 8:08.4 15:10.5 37
58 Peterson, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:12.5 15:18.3 38
59 Lynch, Marla SR Westford Academy 8:14.4 15:21.8 39
60 Burke, Erin SR Westford Academy 8:15.0 15:22.8  
61 Hooven, Caroline SR Masconomet 8:17.3 15:27.3 40
62 Marko, Ingrid SR Doherty 8:17.7 15:27.9 41
63 Schumacher, Briana SR Andover 8:18.5 15:29.4 42
64 Bonoli, Lia SR North Quincy 8:18.8 15:30.0  
65 Noe, Susanna SR Stoughton 8:24.7 15:40.9  
66 Cavanaugh, Cassie SR Barnstable 8:25.0 15:41.6  
67 Tognarelli, Briana SR Billerica 8:25.3 15:42.2 43
68 Fischer, Kelsey SR North Quincy 8:25.7 15:42.8  
69 Koljonen, Erica SR Needham 8:26.1 15:43.7  
70 Guarino, Josie SR Marshfield 8:27.0 15:45.2 44
71 Lang, Sarah SR Masconomet 8:27.2 15:45.6 45
72 Graham, Kristen SR Weymouth 8:27.8 15:46.7 46
73 Torres, Emma SR Barnstable 8:28.5 15:48.0  
74 Lynch, Meghan SR Somerville 8:28.6 15:48.3  
75 Reynolds, Erin SR Dracut 8:29.6 15:50.1  
76 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 8:30.0 15:50.8 47
77 Woodbury, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:30.5 15:51.8  
78 Dunlavey, Julia SR Natick 8:30.6 15:52.0 48
79 Banks, Meghan SR Marshfield 8:31.6 15:53.9 49
80 Leaf, Bethany SR Masconomet 8:32.0 15:54.6 50
81 Georges, Sarah SR Franklin 8:32.6 15:55.8 51
82 Powers, Micaela SR Masconomet 8:33.1 15:56.7 52
83 Cadman, Ashley SR Natick 8:36.4 16:02.8 53
84 Morin, Nicky SR Andover 8:38.4 16:06.5 54
85 Bibbins, Amanda SR Masconomet 8:39.5 16:08.6 55
86 Comeau, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:40.1 16:09.7  
87 Stallings, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 8:41.6 16:12.5 56
88 Weber, Caroline SR Marshfield 8:42.6 16:14.3 57
89 Goode, Lindsey SR Whitman-Hanson 8:44.0 16:16.9  
90 Sullivan, Amber SR Groton-Dunstable 8:44.9 16:18.6 58
91 Angel, Courtney SR Billerica 8:46.8 16:22.2 59
92 Nardelli, Frankie SR Walpole 8:47.9 16:24.2  
93 Dodd, Jamie SR Billerica 8:48.1 16:24.7 60
94 Ciccarelli, Katie SR Lowell 8:48.6 16:25.5  
95 Weaver, Kelly SR Masconomet 8:49.1 16:26.4 61
96 Shelton, Nancie SR Methuen 8:49.2 16:26.7  
97 O'Brien, Devin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:53.3 16:34.3  
98 McCallan, Clare SR Groton-Dunstable 8:55.9 16:39.2 62
99 Gagne, Adrienne SR Natick 8:58.4 16:43.8 63
100 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 9:00.5 16:47.7 64
101 Cayer, Amanda SR Billerica 9:01.5 16:49.6  
102 Charrette, Claudia SR Masconomet 9:03.2 16:52.8  
103 Dolan, Erin SR Weymouth 9:05.9 16:57.9 65
104 McIsaac, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:06.9 16:59.6  
105 Levitsky, Kathryn SR Westford Academy 9:09.0 17:03.5  
106 Hawes, Melanie SR Plymouth South 9:09.1 17:03.8  
107 Warren, Leah SR Brookline 9:12.5 17:10.1  
108 Donovan, Meghan SR Marshfield 9:18.1 17:20.5 66
109 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 9:20.1 17:24.3  
110 Stanton, Megan SR Walpole 9:20.7 17:25.4  
111 Cleary, Rebecca SR Masconomet 9:21.6 17:27.1  
112 Ubaldino, Alena SR Natick 9:22.4 17:28.5 67
113 Fairweather, Chelsea SR Doherty 9:23.3 17:30.2 68
114 Flaherty, Molly SR Natick 9:24.3 17:32.0 69
115 Landry, Violet SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:24.5 17:32.4  
116 Graham, Zoe SR Lowell 9:24.7 17:32.8  
117 Lucey, Olivia SR Central Catholic 9:25.2 17:33.8  
118 Meurer, Sarah SR Westford Academy 9:28.9 17:40.7  
119 Sullivan, Hannah SR North Quincy 9:31.7 17:45.9  
120 Gallo, Jennifer SR Natick 9:37.2 17:56.2  
121 Withers, Tamysn SR Franklin 9:40.3 18:02.0 70
122 DiPlacido, Sara SR Masconomet 9:41.1 18:03.4  
123 Giles, Shannon SR Natick 9:42.5 18:06.0  
124 Burk, Kristen SR Westford Academy 9:48.8 18:17.9  
125 Flanagan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable 9:50.2 18:20.5 71
126 Lacouture, Alana SR Doherty 9:51.2 18:22.2 72
127 Gemmell, Katie SR Central Catholic 9:54.1 18:27.7  
128 Knight, Heather SR Barnstable 9:58.6 18:36.1  
129 Flynn, Rachael SR Doherty 10:03.6 18:45.4  
130 Petty, Nicole SR Doherty 10:04.3 18:46.7  
131 Cedeno, Chrystal SR Methuen 10:06.5 18:50.8  
132 Grilla, Alena SR Doherty 10:09.2 18:55.8  
133 Goode, Meghan SR Westford Academy 10:10.0 18:57.3  
134 Hall, Ariana SR Stoughton 10:15.1 19:06.9  
135 Myshchuk, Zlata SR Methuen 10:23.6 19:22.7  
136 Milord, Thiashe SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:26.0 19:27.2  
137 Michaud, Cynthia SR Central Catholic 10:34.5 19:43.0  
138 Haggis, Kylie SR Mansfield 10:36.6 19:46.8 73
139 Harwell, Leah SR Mansfield 10:36.8 19:47.2 74
140 Green, Elizabeth SR North Quincy 10:40.3 19:53.9  
141 Platsidakis, Maria SR Mansfield 10:41.9 19:56.8 75
142 Cipolla, Jackie SR Weymouth 10:42.9 19:58.7  
143 Sorgi, Rosemary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:51.8 20:15.3  
144 McGrail, Erin SR Doherty 11:01.5 20:33.3  
145 Lavery, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 11:01.6 20:33.6  
146 Fabien, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 12:27.4 23:13.4  
147 Petit, Anya SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 13:19.3 24:50.3  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 59:35 11:55 93 5 8 21 27 32 40 45
2 Marthas Vineyard 59:38 11:55 98 1 6 20 30 41 50 55
3 Hopkinton 59:53 11:58 101 7 15 22 23 34 75 84
4 Sandwich 1:01:42 12:20 142 16 24 25 31 46 57 69
5 Hopedale 1:01:50 12:22 161 3 14 28 56 60 62 63
6 Whitinsville Christian 1:04:36 12:55 165 4 11 13 36 101    
7 Lynnfield 1:02:44 12:32 182 9 17 35 54 67 73 91
8 Pembroke 1:04:25 12:53 225 38 42 43 44 58 65 71
9 Old Rochester 1:05:07 13:01 237 12 18 53 74 80 90 94
10 West Bridgewater 1:05:49 13:09 242 19 26 33 78 86 88 93
11 Tyngsborough 1:05:56 13:11 269 39 47 51 64 68    
12 Dover-Sherborn 1:07:02 13:24 280 29 37 61 70 83 95  
13 Hamilton-Wenham 1:10:13 14:02 315 2 48 79 87 99    
14 Norwell 1:11:10 14:14 336 10 52 85 89 100    
15 Holliston 1:09:45 13:57 350 49 66 72 81 82 92  
16 Swampscott 1:14:24 14:52 405 59 76 77 96 97 98 102
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McLaughlin, Bobby SR Westwood 5:50.9 10:54.2  
2 Chapman, Cooper SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.8 11:05.2 1
3 Malabre, Sam SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:58.2 11:07.8 2
4 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 5:58.9 11:09.2 3
5 Ebbeling, Scott SR Whitinsville Christian 5:59.9 11:11.0 4
6 Dodge, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.7 11:18.2 5
7 Schroeder, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.5 11:19.5 6
8 West, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 6:05.0 11:20.4 7
9 Conway, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.8 11:22.0 8
10 Drinkwater, Andrew SR Lynnfield 6:06.2 11:22.7 9
11 Farragher, Cody SR Plymouth North 6:06.5 11:23.3  
12 Wiggins, Owen SR Norwell 6:06.7 11:23.7 10
13 Solano, Gabe SR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.4 11:26.9 11
14 Fowler, Nate SR Marblehead 6:08.9 11:27.8  
15 Pacheco, Nick SR Old Rochester 6:11.5 11:32.7 12
16 Kuik, Max SR Whitinsville Christian 6:12.8 11:35.1 13
17 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:14.9 11:39.0 14
18 Connors, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:15.8 11:40.6  
19 Mullen, Brendan SR Seekonk 6:16.4 11:41.8  
20 Paiva, Mitchell SR Somerset 6:17.0 11:42.8  
21 Brown, Lincoln SR Hopkinton 6:17.3 11:43.4 15
22 Brown, Blake SR Medfield 6:17.5 11:43.9  
23 Yoon, Chon SR Marian 6:20.9 11:50.1  
24 SILVERMAN, SILVERMAN SR Sandwich 6:22.5 11:53.1 16
25 Moore, Eddie SR Lynnfield 6:23.4 11:54.8 17
26 Medeiros-Sweet, Connor SR Old Rochester 6:23.8 11:55.5 18
27 White, Jimmy SR West Bridgewater 6:24.1 11:56.2 19
28 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle SR Marthas Vineyard 6:26.3 12:00.2 20
29 Dean, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.5 12:04.3 21
30 Levenson, Patrick SR Hopkinton 6:29.8 12:06.7 22
31 Ludorf, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:30.5 12:08.0 23
32 Cautela, Ben SR Westwood 6:31.4 12:09.7  
33 STARCK, ZACH SR Sandwich 6:31.6 12:10.0 24
34 KENNEDY, NICK SR Sandwich 6:32.6 12:12.0 25
35 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 6:35.2 12:16.7 26
36 White, Brendan SR Plymouth North 6:35.6 12:17.6  
37 Dextradeur, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.8 12:17.9 27
38 Paduch, Alex SR Middleboro 6:36.5 12:19.3  
39 Fusegni, Alex SR Marblehead 6:39.6 12:24.9  
40 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 6:41.1 12:27.7 28
41 Brea, Ben SR Dover-Sherborn 6:41.3 12:28.1 29
42 Howard, John SR Marblehead 6:42.0 12:29.5  
43 Garrett, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 6:42.7 12:30.8 30
44 Lapointe, Eric SR Somerset 6:43.3 12:31.9  
45 GUERIN, CONNOR SR Sandwich 6:43.8 12:32.9 31
46 Ramzi, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.0 12:33.2 32
47 Duffy, Connor SR West Bridgewater 6:44.3 12:33.8 33
48 Doyle, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:44.8 12:34.8 34
49 Owen, Derek SR Lynnfield 6:45.1 12:35.2 35
50 Rubin, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian 6:45.7 12:36.3 36
51 Daly, Russell SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.0 12:36.9 37
52 Moran, Jacob SR Pembroke 6:46.9 12:38.7 38
53 Fitzgerald, Butch SR Tyngsborough 6:48.1 12:40.8 39
54 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.7 12:42.1 40
55 Han, Andrew SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.3 12:43.2 41
56 Nick, Orlando SR Milton 6:49.6 12:43.7  
57 Hurley, Evan SR Pembroke 6:52.6 12:49.2 42
58 Cunningham, Patrick SR Pembroke 6:53.3 12:50.5 43
59 Walsh, James SR Pembroke 6:55.0 12:53.7 44
60 Jarbeau, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.2 12:54.1 45
61 KOREN, SHON SR Sandwich 6:55.6 12:54.8 46
62 MacNeill, David SR Tyngsborough 6:55.8 12:55.3 47
63 Durgin, Peter SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.9 12:57.2 48
64 Desjourdy, Zach SR Medfield 6:57.2 12:57.8  
65 Koshivas, Matt SR Holliston 6:57.5 12:58.4 49
66 McNeeley, Kevin SR Plymouth North 6:58.7 13:00.6  
67 Cottrell, Asher SR Marthas Vineyard 7:00.0 13:03.1 50
68 Thirkell, Cameron SR Tyngsborough 7:00.8 13:04.6 51
69 Vafiades, Tom SR Norwell 7:01.9 13:06.6 52
70 Murolo, Fred SR Old Rochester 7:02.1 13:06.9 53
71 Federico, Nick SR Lynnfield 7:03.2 13:09.0 54
72 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 7:03.9 13:10.2  
73 Sawyer, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.1 13:10.6 55
74 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:04.8 13:12.0 56
75 WILSON, ANDREW SR Sandwich 7:05.2 13:12.7 57
76 warren, Chris SR Pembroke 7:05.5 13:13.2 58
77 Grandfield, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.9 13:14.1  
78 Sousa, Jeremy SR Seekonk 7:08.6 13:19.1  
79 Daley, Nathan SR Westwood 7:08.9 13:19.7  
80 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 7:09.6 13:20.9  
81 Crimmins, Sam SR Swampscott 7:10.0 13:21.7 59
82 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 7:10.6 13:22.8 60
83 Mallett, Russell SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.3 13:27.9 61
84 Fishlock, Garret SR Hopedale 7:14.6 13:30.3 62
85 Hodgen, Chris SR Hopedale 7:15.4 13:31.7 63
86 Sheets, Michael SR Tyngsborough 7:15.7 13:32.4 64
87 Hakala, Andrew SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.0 13:32.8  
88 Graceffa, Peter SR Pembroke 7:17.1 13:34.9 65
89 Cronin, John SR Holliston 7:18.8 13:38.2 66
90 Morra, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.0 13:38.4  
91 O'Connell, Brian SR Burlington 7:20.3 13:40.9  
92 Blum, Zach SR Westwood 7:20.9 13:41.9  
93 Kartsounis, George SR Lynnfield 7:21.5 13:43.2 67
94 Croteau, Jamie SR Tyngsborough 7:21.8 13:43.7 68
95 McCuthcheon, Matt SR Duxbury 7:22.3 13:44.7  
96 WHAPLES, KYLE SR Sandwich 7:23.9 13:47.6 69
97 Siddall, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.5 13:48.7  
98 Wyette, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:25.2 13:50.1  
99 Jaung, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.8 13:51.1 70
100 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 7:26.0 13:51.4  
101 McMahon, Mike SR Pembroke 7:26.1 13:51.8 71
102 Morrissey, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.0 13:55.2  
103 Foster, Will SR Holliston 7:29.0 13:57.1 72
104 Harris, Jason SR Marblehead 7:30.1 13:59.1  
105 Mancini, Anthony SR Lynnfield 7:31.2 14:01.2 73
106 Tranfaglia, Brian SR Old Rochester 7:31.7 14:02.1 74
107 Powers, Brandon SR Randolph 7:32.2 14:03.0  
108 Bogasky, Kelton SR Hopkinton 7:33.3 14:05.2 75
109 Covino, Andy SR Swampscott 7:35.1 14:08.6 76
110 Kinder, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.4 14:10.9  
111 Surette, Tom SR Swampscott 7:38.5 14:14.8 77
112 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 7:39.7 14:17.1 78
113 Allain, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:40.6 14:18.7  
114 Locke , Chris SR Pembroke 7:41.1 14:19.7  
115 McGarry, James SR Marian 7:41.3 14:20.0  
116 Stewart, Paul SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:44.0 14:25.0 79
117 Lavoi, Tom SR Old Rochester 7:47.0 14:30.7 80
118 Christ, Stephen SR Holliston 7:49.1 14:34.6 81
119 Flynn, Ed SR Holliston 7:50.5 14:37.1 82
120 Simek, Billy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:51.5 14:39.1 83
121 Lightner, Jack SR Falmouth 7:51.7 14:39.5  
122 LeSuer, James SR Hopkinton 7:51.9 14:39.8 84
123 McGlinchey, Joey SR Norwell 7:52.5 14:40.9 85
124 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 7:53.2 14:42.2  
125 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 7:53.5 14:42.9  
126 D'Andrea, Luke SR West Bridgewater 7:55.3 14:46.1 86
127 Wooden, Isaiah SR Seekonk 7:55.5 14:46.5  
128 Merryman, Addison SR Falmouth 7:57.0 14:49.4  
129 Tarbox, Evan SR Duxbury 7:59.3 14:53.6  
130 Lyons, Alex SR Pembroke 7:59.8 14:54.6  
131 McCarthy, Frank SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:01.9 14:58.6 87
132 MAXIM, REED SR Sandwich 8:03.4 15:01.3  
133 Bertarelli, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 8:05.5 15:05.1 88
134 Caulfield, Ryan SR Arlington Catholic 8:06.1 15:06.3  
135 Stearns, Parker SR Middleboro 8:06.3 15:06.6  
136 Karol, John SR Pembroke 8:06.7 15:07.4  
137 Cabell, Grant SR Norwell 8:07.1 15:08.1 89
138 Marsh, Jack SR Hopedale 8:07.8 15:09.4  
139 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 8:09.4 15:12.4  
140 WEGMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 8:10.1 15:13.8  
141 Stein, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.3 15:14.2  
142 McLaughlin, Callum SR Old Rochester 8:10.8 15:15.0 90
143 Stanton, Yeltsin SR Pembroke 8:11.5 15:16.3  
144 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 8:12.2 15:17.7  
145 Williams, Jeff SR Lynnfield 8:12.7 15:18.5 91
146 Murphy, Eric SR Holliston 8:13.2 15:19.5 92
147 Cullinane, Tim SR West Bridgewater 8:14.0 15:21.0 93
148 Doyle, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 8:19.9 15:31.9  
149 Cardwell, Andrew SR Old Rochester 8:26.7 15:44.7 94
150 O'Malley, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.2 15:45.6  
151 Scroggins, Pierce SR Pembroke 8:28.0 15:47.1  
152 Keaney, Collin SR Hopedale 8:34.1 15:58.6  
153 Johnson, Matthew SR Somerset 8:34.5 15:59.2  
154 Gonsalves, Tim SR Old Rochester 8:35.1 16:00.3  
155 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 8:36.7 16:03.3  
156 Kilgarriff, Corey SR Pembroke 8:41.9 16:13.1  
157 McGill, John SR Dover-Sherborn 8:42.8 16:14.8 95
158 Casella, Mark SR Swampscott 8:43.7 16:16.3 96
159 McEnaney, Tom SR Swampscott 8:47.6 16:23.6 97
160 Hamlin, Max SR Swampscott 8:52.9 16:33.5 98
161 Clark, Louis SR Plymouth North 8:58.9 16:44.7  
162 Rutigliano, Kevin SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:59.0 16:45.0 99
163 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 8:59.4 16:45.7  
164 Monotoya, Jake SR Norwell 9:02.7 16:51.8 100
165 Allen, John SR Marian 9:03.6 16:53.6  
166 Stratoti, Mike SR West Bridgewater 9:08.8 17:03.1  
167 Kelly, Dan SR Arlington Catholic 9:10.5 17:06.3  
168 White, Zachariah SR Pembroke 9:14.5 17:13.9  
169 Roode, Luke SR Whitinsville Christian 9:32.5 17:47.4 101
170 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 9:38.0 17:57.6  
171 Jerry, Walsh SR Swampscott 9:46.5 18:13.5 102
172 Nguyen, Charlie SR Randolph 10:19.3 19:14.7  
173 Kelter, Brian SR Lynnfield 10:41.9 19:56.8  
174 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 12:17.5 22:55.1  
175 Hannawi, Gabe SR Bishop Feehan 16:50.5 31:24.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:25:53 17:10 143 8 13 34 39 49 78 99
2 Westborough 1:25:13 17:02 156 2 4 21 62 67 90 151
3 Xaverian Brothers 1:25:56 17:11 181 1 14 36 54 76 124 223
4 Marshfield 1:26:18 17:15 190 6 19 20 35 110 185 193
5 Shrewsbury 1:26:53 17:22 213 3 25 38 47 100 129 162
6 1:27:26 17:29 220 15 18 43 57 87 101 146
7 Mansfield 1:27:20 17:28 259 9 10 46 91 103 136 139
8 Methuen 1:27:44 17:32 261 12 17 33 97 102    
9 Whitman-Hanson 1:28:08 17:37 286 7 42 68 81 88 94 120
10 Walpole 1:28:45 17:45 291 30 32 70 77 82 133 142
11 Westford Academy 1:28:55 17:47 301 27 40 72 79 83 96 171
12 Saint John's 1:27:50 17:34 311 5 11 73 85 137 138 143
13 Chelmsford 1:29:28 17:53 339 37 44 64 80 114 125 159
14 Brookline 1:29:30 17:54 347 51 52 59 63 122 175  
15 Boston College High 1:29:22 17:52 358 22 28 66 119 123 131 150
16 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:29:36 17:55 361 23 50 89 95 104 112 204
17 Andover 1:30:01 18:00 423 16 24 116 118 149 167 170
18 Masconomet 1:30:34 18:06 433 45 65 71 108 144 177  
19 Newton South 1:30:40 18:08 441 29 31 92 106 183 189 221
20 Needham 1:31:09 18:13 481 56 61 107 117 140 166 180
21 Franklin 1:32:18 18:27 558 41 69 86 178 184 197 217
22 Groton-Dunstable 1:32:26 18:29 586 58 84 128 155 161 187 201
23 North Middlesex 1:32:59 18:35 626 48 93 132 172 181 198 202
24 Dracut 1:33:30 18:42 644 26 98 130 179 211 214 226
25 Tewksbury 1:33:32 18:42 651 55 109 115 173 199 208 222
26 Billerica 1:33:59 18:47 705 75 111 163 174 182 195 233
27 Norwood 1:34:20 18:52 705 53 105 165 186 196 209  
28 Taunton 1:34:43 18:56 749 113 126 152 158 200 228  
29 Central Catholic 1:34:47 18:57 757 127 135 145 147 203 225 227
30 Stoughton 1:35:07 19:01 767 74 156 157 188 192 234 239
31 Doherty 1:35:14 19:02 783 121 148 153 154 207 231 232
32 Natick 1:36:00 19:12 859 160 164 168 176 191 220 224
33 1:38:49 19:45 862 60 134 212 215 241 242 243
34 Somerville 1:38:48 19:45 990 169 190 194 218 219 229  
35 Malden Catholic 1:40:04 20:00 1006 141 206 210 213 236 237 240
36 Milford 1:43:01 20:36 1124 205 216 230 235 238 244 245
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bleday, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:07.1 15:54.2 1
2 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 5:09.1 16:00.6 2
3 Taylor, Antony SR Arlington 5:11.8 16:08.8  
4 murray, john SR Shrewsbury 5:14.5 16:17.1 3
5 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:15.3 16:19.8 4
6 Perron, Ben SR Saint John's 5:15.6 16:20.7 5
7 Joyce, Dan SR Marshfield 5:15.9 16:21.6 6
8 Sullivan, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:17.7 16:27.0 7
9 Giardina, Mike SR Lowell 5:19.7 16:33.5 8
10 Boyle, Brendan SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:35.7 9
11 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:20.8 16:36.9 10
12 Colvin, Ed SR Catholic Memorial 5:21.2 16:37.9  
13 Zawalich, Dan SR Saint John's 5:22.6 16:42.5 11
14 Stamatopulos, Andrew SR Methuen 5:24.0 16:46.8 12
15 Donovan, Padraic SR Lowell 5:25.1 16:50.3 13
16 Amirault, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:25.3 16:50.7 14
17 Ranti, Dan SR Newton North 5:27.9 16:58.9 15
18 Waller, Scott SR Andover 5:28.1 16:59.4 16
19 Sullivan, Tyler SR Methuen 5:28.2 16:59.8 17
20 Lichtman, Ezra SR Newton North 5:28.9 17:02.0 18
21 Hubbard, Joel SR Marshfield 5:29.9 17:04.9 19
22 Thomas, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:30.1 17:05.8 20
23 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 5:30.7 17:07.5 21
24 Calcagno, Drew SR Boston College High 5:31.6 17:10.3 22
25 Ellersick, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:31.7 17:10.7 23
26 Voorhees, Simon SR Andover 5:32.2 17:12.1 24
27 Favulli, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:32.3 17:12.4 25
28 Noble, Taylor SR Dracut 5:32.8 17:14.2 26
29 Ryan IV, John SR Westford Academy 5:33.3 17:15.6 27
30 Coffman, Charles SR Boston College High 5:33.7 17:16.9 28
31 Uruci, Xhulio SR Newton South 5:34.2 17:18.5 29
32 Ganshirt, Zach SR Walpole 5:34.7 17:20.1 30
33 Melly, David SR Newton South 5:34.8 17:20.4 31
34 Connolly, Justin SR Walpole 5:34.9 17:20.7 32
35 Hamel, Corey SR Methuen 5:35.2 17:21.5 33
36 Gendron, Mike SR Lowell 5:35.3 17:21.9 34
37 Predella, Jeff SR Marshfield 5:35.6 17:22.9 35
38 O'Brien, Dallas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:37.1 17:27.4 36
39 Warren, Billy SR Chelmsford 5:37.4 17:28.2 37
40 Dancy, Tobin SR Shrewsbury 5:37.5 17:28.6 38
41 Mullen, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:37.9 17:29.9 39
42 Wells, John SR Westford Academy 5:38.3 17:31.2 40
43 Hood, Andrew SR Franklin 5:38.4 17:31.5 41
44 Ryan, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:38.6 17:32.0 42
45 Gleason, Jake SR Newton North 5:38.7 17:32.4 43
46 Massey, Robert SR Chelmsford 5:39.7 17:35.4 44
47 Hiramura, Ben SR Masconomet 5:39.8 17:36.0 45
48 Boyle, Jeff SR Mansfield 5:40.0 17:36.4 46
49 Beals, Curtis SR Shrewsbury 5:40.1 17:36.7 47
50 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:40.2 17:37.1 48
51 Negron, Jose SR Lowell 5:40.5 17:37.9 49
52 Barnes, Alec SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.6 17:38.2 50
53 Bohling, Daniel SR Brookline 5:41.0 17:39.6 51
54 Sklar, Jerome SR Brookline 5:41.3 17:40.5 52
55 Curley, Steve SR Norwood 5:42.1 17:43.0 53
56 Gesimondo, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:42.5 17:44.1 54
57 Oberg, Jeff SR Tewksbury 5:42.6 17:44.4 55
58 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 5:42.7 17:44.8 56
59 Goldenberg, Michael SR Newton North 5:42.8 17:45.3 57
60 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:43.0 17:45.7 58
61 Pratt-Otto, Sam SR Brookline 5:43.3 17:46.6 59
62 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 5:43.7 17:48.0 60
63 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 5:44.4 17:50.1 61
64 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 5:44.8 17:51.4 62
65 Sternstein, Evan SR Brookline 5:44.9 17:51.7 63
66 Ladwig, Zach SR Chelmsford 5:45.1 17:52.4 64
67 Magill, Max SR Masconomet 5:45.4 17:53.3 65
68 Kane, Chris SR Boston College High 5:45.5 17:53.7 66
69 Polich, Zach SR Westborough 5:45.8 17:54.5 67
70 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:46.0 17:55.0 68
71 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:46.1 17:55.4 69
72 Doherty, Ryan SR Walpole 5:46.4 17:56.3 70
73 Bjornstadt, Greg SR Masconomet 5:46.5 17:56.7 71
74 Messina, Stephen SR Westford Academy 5:46.8 17:57.7 72
75 Zona, Peter SR Saint John's 5:47.2 17:58.9 73
76 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:47.4 17:59.4 74
77 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 5:47.7 18:00.4 75
78 Zandrow, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:47.8 18:00.8 76
79 Goula, Ben SR Walpole 5:48.4 18:02.5 77
80 McCarthy, Nathan SR Lowell 5:48.8 18:03.9 78
81 McGee, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:49.0 18:04.4 79
82 Hoffman, Bobby SR Chelmsford 5:49.2 18:05.0 80
83 Gray, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.5 18:05.8 81
84 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 5:49.5 18:06.1 82
85 Widmann, Bryan SR Westford Academy 5:49.6 18:06.4 83
86 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:49.8 18:06.8 84
87 Horan, Luke SR Saint John's 5:49.9 18:07.3 85
88 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 5:50.1 18:07.7 86
89 Keefe, Justin SR Newton North 5:50.2 18:08.0 87
90 Burns, Clint SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.3 18:08.4 88
91 Daly, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.1 18:10.8 89
92 Frumkin, Nathan SR Westborough 5:51.2 18:11.3 90
93 Cioe, Mathew SR Mansfield 5:51.5 18:12.2 91
94 Olson, Klye SR Newton South 5:51.7 18:12.9 92
95 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 5:52.7 18:15.8 93
96 Rogers, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:52.8 18:16.2 94
97 Dykes, Jeffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.0 18:16.7 95
98 Messina, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:53.1 18:17.1 96
99 Kelley, Cam SR Methuen 5:53.2 18:17.5 97
100 Donovan, Brian SR Dracut 5:53.3 18:17.9 98
101 Andujar, Alexis SR Lowell 5:53.4 18:18.2 99
102 Thompson, John SR Shrewsbury 5:53.6 18:18.6 100
103 Fogel, Sam SR Newton North 5:53.7 18:18.9 101
104 Parsons, Lucas SR Methuen 5:53.8 18:19.2 102
105 Petrella, Ryan SR Mansfield 5:53.9 18:19.6 103
106 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.0 18:20.0 104
107 Glynn, Billy SR Norwood 5:54.1 18:20.3 105
108 Pearce, Alex SR Newton South 5:54.3 18:21.0 106
109 Okerman, Jeff SR Needham 5:54.5 18:21.4 107
110 Goodhue, Reed SR Masconomet 5:54.6 18:21.7 108
111 Maciel, Kevin SR Tewksbury 5:55.0 18:23.1 109
112 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 5:55.2 18:23.6 110
113 White, Kyle SR Billerica 5:55.4 18:24.2 111
114 Keane, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.5 18:24.7 112
115 Henrich, Jason SR Taunton 5:55.8 18:25.6 113
116 Green, John SR North Quincy 5:56.0 18:26.3  
117 Shaw, David SR Chelmsford 5:56.3 18:27.2 114
118 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:56.4 18:27.5 115
119 Daniels, David SR Andover 5:56.6 18:27.9 116
120 Boyd, Brendan SR Needham 5:56.7 18:28.3 117
121 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 5:56.8 18:28.7 118
122 Finnell, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:57.0 18:29.2 119
123 Gorman, Steve SR Whitman-Hanson 5:57.5 18:31.0 120
124 Kearney, Paul SR Doherty 5:57.8 18:31.8 121
125 Green, Dan SR North Quincy 5:57.9 18:32.2  
126 Sherak, Raffi SR Brookline 5:58.1 18:32.6 122
127 Ioffredo, Michael SR Boston College High 5:58.2 18:33.0 123
128 Prendergast, Dave SR Xaverian Brothers 5:58.3 18:33.3 124
129 Bentley, Geoff SR Chelmsford 5:58.4 18:33.7 125
130 Jordan, Chris SR Taunton 5:58.6 18:34.2 126
131 Vitulli, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:58.7 18:34.6 127
132 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:59.0 18:35.4 128
133 kraemer, brandon SR Shrewsbury 5:59.3 18:36.5 129
134 Parsons, Jack SR Dracut 5:59.5 18:37.0 130
135 Madden, Pat SR Boston College High 5:59.6 18:37.4 131
136 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 5:59.8 18:37.8 132
137 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 5:59.9 18:38.3 133
138 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:00.4 18:39.7 134
139 Rand, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:00.5 18:40.1 135
140 Haleudeth, Kham SR Mansfield 6:00.6 18:40.6 136
141 Lucey, Connor SR Saint John's 6:00.9 18:41.2 137
142 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:01.4 18:43.1 138
143 Cunningham, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:01.6 18:43.5 139
144 D'Agustino, Nick SR Boston Latin School 6:01.8 18:44.1  
145 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 6:02.0 18:44.8 140
146 Terranova, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:02.2 18:45.3 141
147 Berardinelli, Andrew SR Walpole 6:02.3 18:45.9 142
148 Monahan, Griffin SR Saint John's 6:02.5 18:46.3 143
149 Swain, Mike SR Masconomet 6:02.8 18:47.4 144
150 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:03.6 18:49.9 145
151 Whitehead, Nolan SR Newton North 6:03.8 18:50.3 146
152 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 6:04.2 18:51.5 147
153 Pizzaro, Jeff SR Doherty 6:04.5 18:52.5 148
154 Vetere, Adam SR Andover 6:04.9 18:53.9 149
155 Hanifin, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:05.1 18:54.4 150
156 Tretter, Max SR Westborough 6:05.2 18:54.7 151
157 Allen, Dan SR Taunton 6:05.4 18:55.2 152
158 Guidry, Xavier SR Doherty 6:05.8 18:56.5 153
159 Stidham, David SR Doherty 6:06.1 18:57.5 154
160 Lavallee, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.3 18:58.2 155
161 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:06.4 18:58.6 156
162 Rentsch, Atticus SR Stoughton 6:06.6 18:59.0 157
163 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy SR Taunton 6:06.7 18:59.4 158
164 Burgess, Lee SR Chelmsford 6:06.9 19:00.2 159
165 Kimler, Jared SR Natick 6:07.0 19:00.5 160
166 Sheehy, Jared SR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.2 19:01.0 161
167 thompson, kevin SR Shrewsbury 6:07.3 19:01.4 162
168 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 6:07.6 19:02.1 163
169 Saccardo, Chris SR Natick 6:07.7 19:02.7 164
170 Rydzewski, Billy SR Norwood 6:08.1 19:03.7 165
171 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 6:08.4 19:04.6 166
172 Lyman, Tim SR Andover 6:08.6 19:05.2 167
173 Wadsworth, Noah SR Natick 6:08.7 19:05.6 168
174 Conte, Mike SR Somerville 6:08.9 19:06.2 169
175 Cooney, Ryan SR Andover 6:09.3 19:07.4 170
176 English, Jake SR Westford Academy 6:09.4 19:07.9 171
177 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:09.8 19:09.2 172
178 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:10.0 19:09.7 173
179 Burns, Patrick SR Billerica 6:10.2 19:10.2 174
180 Weersinghe, Tharindu SR Brookline 6:10.6 19:11.4 175
181 Jamieson, Danny SR Natick 6:11.2 19:13.5 176
182 Woods, Scott SR Masconomet 6:11.7 19:14.9 177
183 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:12.2 19:16.4 178
184 Reynolds, Matt SR Dracut 6:12.4 19:17.2 179
185 Lueders, Ben SR Needham 6:12.9 19:18.7 180
186 Skelly, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:13.1 19:19.3 181
187 Mahoney, Brian SR Boston Latin School 6:13.2 19:19.8  
188 Cox, Brendan SR Billerica 6:14.3 19:22.9 182
189 Varady, Balazs SR Newton South 6:15.8 19:27.6 183
190 Melfi, Nick SR Franklin 6:15.9 19:28.1 184
191 Freidland, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:16.4 19:29.6 185
192 Farah, Rich SR Norwood 6:16.5 19:29.9 186
193 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:16.6 19:30.3 187
194 Crome, Marlon SR Stoughton 6:17.1 19:31.8 188
195 Pasquale, Dan SR Newton South 6:17.3 19:32.3 189
196 Huang, Danny SR Somerville 6:18.1 19:34.9 190
197 Tierney, John SR Natick 6:19.1 19:38.1 191
198 Green, Nick SR Stoughton 6:19.3 19:38.7 192
199 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:19.5 19:39.3 193
200 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:19.8 19:40.1 194
201 Griffin, Jake SR Billerica 6:20.7 19:43.1 195
202 Sheehan, Rob SR Norwood 6:21.0 19:43.8 196
203 O'Donahue, Paul SR Franklin 6:21.4 19:45.1 197
204 Barry, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:22.1 19:47.2 198
205 Horahan, Kip SR Tewksbury 6:22.5 19:48.5 199
206 Androski, Nick SR Taunton 6:22.7 19:49.2 200
207 Edwin, John SR Groton-Dunstable 6:23.0 19:50.0 201
208 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:23.1 19:50.5 202
209 Lewis, Ben SR Central Catholic 6:23.4 19:51.3 203
210 Barnes, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.7 19:52.1 204
211 Baza, Chris SR Milford 6:24.0 19:53.1 205
212 Attenborough, Zak SR Malden Catholic 6:24.8 19:55.5 206
213 Swenson, Kevin SR Doherty 6:25.1 19:56.5 207
214 Kirby, Richard SR Tewksbury 6:26.4 20:00.7 208
215 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:26.8 20:01.7 209
216 Theodat, Jonathan SR Malden Catholic 6:27.5 20:04.1 210
217 Murphy, Zachary SR Dracut 6:27.6 20:04.3 211
218 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:28.4 20:06.7 212
219 Pepe, Michael SR Malden Catholic 6:29.4 20:10.0 213
220 Raduzycki, Tyler SR Dracut 6:29.7 20:11.0 214
221 Capparella, Paul SR Barnstable 6:29.8 20:11.4 215
222 Sweeney, Joshua SR Milford 6:30.0 20:11.7 216
223 Dowd, John SR Franklin 6:30.2 20:12.4 217
224 Kennedy, Thomas SR Somerville 6:30.5 20:13.3 218
225 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 6:30.7 20:13.9 219
226 Steinberg, Charlie SR Natick 6:31.1 20:15.4 220
227 Olia, Camy SR Newton South 6:31.5 20:16.4 221
228 Gugger, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:32.8 20:20.6 222
229 Reilly, Conner SR Xaverian Brothers 6:33.3 20:22.1 223
230 Jamieson, Michael SR Natick 6:33.8 20:23.7 224
231 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:34.3 20:25.2 225
232 Nguyen, Peter SR Dracut 6:35.0 20:27.5 226
233 Breton, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:35.3 20:28.3 227
234 Silva, Matt SR Taunton 6:36.3 20:31.5 228
235 Evich, Andryc SR Somerville 6:36.9 20:33.2 229
236 Atkinson, Joseph SR Milford 6:37.0 20:33.7 230
237 Adair, Jeffrey SR Doherty 6:37.7 20:35.7 231
238 Aubin, Jordan SR Doherty 6:38.5 20:38.3 232
239 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:42.4 20:50.3 233
240 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 6:46.1 21:02.0 234
241 Pinto, Mark SR Milford 6:46.3 21:02.4 235
242 Celona, Robert SR Malden Catholic 6:48.5 21:09.4 236
243 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Malden Catholic 6:48.6 21:09.7 237
244 Luce, Shawn SR Milford 6:52.3 21:21.0 238
245 Cicchetti, Walter SR Plymouth South 6:53.1 21:23.7  
246 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 7:00.7 21:47.1 239
247 Brunco, Tony SR Malden Catholic 7:02.2 21:51.9 240
248 Cunningham, Thomas SR Barnstable 7:06.2 22:04.4 241
249 McCue, Eric SR Plymouth South 7:06.7 22:05.9  
250 Peacock, Jeremy SR Barnstable 7:30.7 23:20.4 242
251 McKenna, Shayne SR Barnstable 7:34.5 23:32.3 243
252 Cicciu, Matthew SR Milford 7:43.7 24:00.9 244
253 Lee, Jonathan SR Milford 7:43.8 24:01.1 245
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Billerica 1:57:10 23:26 54 3 7 9 12 23 53 70
2 Weymouth 1:58:19 23:39 75 5 6 16 18 30 33 48
3 Chelmsford 1:57:44 23:32 80 2 4 11 29 34 37 39
4 Franklin 1:58:08 23:37 93 1 14 15 20 43 98 109
5 Masconomet 2:01:00 24:12 150 21 26 32 35 36 45 64
6 Walpole 2:01:20 24:16 160 10 22 38 44 46 49 59
7 Central Catholic 2:05:41 25:08 256 13 41 47 55 100 119 120
8 Groton-Dunstable 2:05:41 25:08 269 25 40 51 73 80 86 92
9 Dracut 2:08:08 25:37 280 8 24 42 91 115    
10 Andover 2:06:55 25:23 302 50 52 62 66 72 82 84
11 Whitman-Hanson 2:08:55 25:47 322 17 60 61 88 96 107 114
12 Natick 2:10:32 26:06 334 27 31 57 103 116    
13 2:08:52 25:46 345 63 65 67 74 76 78 85
14 Brookline 2:09:05 25:49 349 56 68 71 75 79 93 94
15 Westford Academy 2:10:32 26:06 356 28 54 77 95 102 110 111
16 Tewksbury 2:11:01 26:12 365 19 69 81 83 113 118 121
17 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 2:15:16 27:03 450 58 87 99 101 105 106 108
18 Doherty 2:17:28 27:29 492 89 90 97 104 112 117  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:12.2 22:23.0 1
2 DeBeradinis, Alex SR Chelmsford 7:14.4 22:29.8 2
3 Dodd, Kara SR Billerica 7:23.6 22:58.4 3
4 Sou, Sarrynna SR Chelmsford 7:27.5 23:10.4 4
5 Brady, Allison SR Weymouth 7:28.9 23:14.9 5
6 Bechtold, Belinda SR Weymouth 7:29.1 23:15.6 6
7 Frederick, Brittany SR Billerica 7:29.4 23:16.4 7
8 Mercado, Kate SR Dracut 7:31.2 23:21.9 8
9 Cox, Shauna SR Billerica 7:33.4 23:28.7 9
10 Nadeau, Colby SR Walpole 7:33.6 23:29.4 10
11 St. Onge, Katie SR Chelmsford 7:34.2 23:31.4 11
12 Angel, Katelin SR Billerica 7:34.4 23:31.8 12
13 Rokosz, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:34.9 23:33.5 13
14 LaVoie, Katie SR Franklin 7:35.8 23:36.2 14
15 Spath, Kaitlin SR Franklin 7:37.1 23:40.5 15
16 Coleman, Katie SR Weymouth 7:38.1 23:43.6 16
17 Newman, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:40.6 23:51.1 17
18 Murphy, Vanessa SR Weymouth 7:41.1 23:52.7 18
19 Burnham, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:41.3 23:53.4  
20 Hepler, Rachel SR Tewksbury 7:41.4 23:53.7 19
21 Anselmi, Karen SR Franklin 7:41.5 23:54.0 20
22 Guercia, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:41.7 23:54.7 21
23 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 7:41.9 23:55.3 22
24 Grassia, Amanda SR Billerica 7:42.1 23:55.8 23
25 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 7:42.9 23:58.5 24
26 Francisco, Charlotte SR Groton-Dunstable 7:43.2 23:59.3 25
27 Allison, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:45.3 24:05.9 26
28 Carr, Shannon SR Natick 7:46.1 24:08.2 27
29 Brunelle, Sarah SR Westford Academy 7:46.7 24:10.2 28
30 Crocker, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:47.3 24:11.9 29
31 Choy, Angelina SR Weymouth 7:47.5 24:12.7 30
32 McShane, Jenny SR Natick 7:48.1 24:14.4 31
33 Jones, Brittany SR Masconomet 7:48.7 24:16.3 32
34 Pearce, Kate SR Weymouth 7:50.2 24:20.9 33
35 DeBeradinis, Jackie SR Chelmsford 7:50.3 24:21.2 34
36 Marchewka, Brooke SR Masconomet 7:50.4 24:21.6 35
37 Hardy, Eleanor SR Masconomet 7:50.6 24:22.4 36
38 Bentley, Jacque SR Chelmsford 7:50.8 24:23.0 37
39 Matier, Kiara SR Walpole 7:51.8 24:25.9 38
40 Louis, Emily SR Chelmsford 7:51.9 24:26.2 39
41 MacPherson, Paige SR Mansfield 7:52.1 24:26.8  
42 Coveno, Madison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:52.9 24:29.3 40
43 Lilly-Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:53.7 24:32.0 41
44 Flynn, Jillian SR Dracut 7:53.9 24:32.6 42
45 Dowd, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:54.7 24:34.9 43
46 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 7:57.2 24:42.9 44
47 Black, Caroline SR Masconomet 7:57.8 24:44.6 45
48 McSweeney, Andrea SR Needham 7:58.4 24:46.5  
49 Brady, Michaela SR Walpole 7:58.6 24:47.3 46
50 Botting, Marissa SR Central Catholic 7:58.8 24:47.8 47
51 Powers, Signe SR Weymouth 7:59.9 24:51.2 48
52 Kelleher, Lane SR Walpole 8:00.3 24:52.4 49
53 Belbin, Elizabeth SR Andover 8:00.6 24:53.5 50
54 Ward, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable 8:01.1 24:54.9 51
55 McPhee, Meghan SR Andover 8:01.9 24:57.3 52
56 Taylor, Kelsey SR Chelmsford 8:02.2 24:58.2  
57 Horan, Megan SR Billerica 8:02.5 24:59.3 53
58 Lawrence, Olivien SR Chelmsford 8:03.1 25:01.0  
59 Basiliere, Jaime SR Westford Academy 8:04.5 25:05.4 54
60 Connolly, Theresa SR Central Catholic 8:05.1 25:07.5 55
61 Brown, Emily SR Brookline 8:06.2 25:10.8 56
62 Soo, Kristen SR Natick 8:07.8 25:15.8 57
63 Wotton, Allison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:08.7 25:18.4 58
64 Garry, Joanna SR Walpole 8:09.4 25:20.7 59
65 McGovern, Katelyn SR Whitman-Hanson 8:09.8 25:21.9 60
66 Larsen, Kasey SR Whitman-Hanson 8:11.1 25:25.9 61
67 Murphy, Katherine SR Chelmsford 8:12.5 25:30.3  
68 Pugliese, Elizabeth SR Andover 8:12.9 25:31.5 62
69 Walsh, Erin SR Weymouth 8:13.7 25:34.1  
70 Knight, Heather SR Barnstable 8:13.9 25:34.8 63
71 Shelgren, MacKenzie SR Masconomet 8:14.4 25:36.2 64
72 Giffels, Jennifer SR Mansfield 8:15.3 25:39.1  
73 Tavano, Samantha SR Barnstable 8:15.5 25:39.7 65
74 Cohen, Jaymi SR Andover 8:15.6 25:40.0 66
75 Connolly, Fallon SR Weymouth 8:16.2 25:42.0  
76 Costigan, Kayla SR Masconomet 8:16.7 25:43.4  
77 Knight, Becca SR Barnstable 8:17.0 25:44.5 67
78 Shaughnessy, Sabine SR Brookline 8:17.8 25:46.9 68
79 Stanton, Mary SR Arlington Catholic 8:17.9 25:47.2  
80 Berian, Jennifer SR Tewksbury 8:18.4 25:48.8 69
81 Nault, Melanie SR Billerica 8:18.7 25:49.8 70
82 Quillen, Diedre SR Brookline 8:19.2 25:51.2 71
83 Sanderson, Erin SR Billerica 8:19.5 25:52.0  
84 Harris, Camille SR Andover 8:19.8 25:53.0 72
85 Okoye, Nulli SR Norwood 8:20.1 25:54.0  
86 Sobol, Jennifer SR Norwood 8:20.3 25:54.7  
87 Palmer, Kendra SR Groton-Dunstable 8:20.5 25:55.3 73
88 Brochu, Taylor SR Barnstable 8:20.8 25:56.2 74
89 Grove, Kerry SR Brookline 8:21.0 25:56.8 75
90 Remie, Tina SR Barnstable 8:21.2 25:57.5 76
91 Kelley, Caty SR Norwood 8:21.7 25:58.9  
92 Iorio, Elizabeth SR Masconomet 8:25.6 26:11.1  
93 Gould, Danielle SR Westford Academy 8:26.3 26:13.1 77
94 Gluck, Molly SR Needham 8:26.9 26:15.0  
95 Mei, Pristine SR Somerville 8:27.4 26:16.7  
96 Black, Amanda SR Marshfield 8:27.5 26:17.0  
97 Amarge, Maeva SR Chelmsford 8:27.6 26:17.3  
98 Veara, Lexi SR Barnstable 8:27.7 26:17.7 78
99 Robillard, Lauren SR Chelmsford 8:28.2 26:19.2  
100 Madoff, Sarah SR Brookline 8:28.3 26:19.5 79
101 Woodcock, Whitney SR Westborough 8:29.0 26:21.7  
102 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:29.3 26:22.7 80
103 Regan, Alana SR Tewksbury 8:29.8 26:24.3 81
104 Dimodica, Stephanie SR Andover 8:30.0 26:24.7 82
105 Guiliani, Emily SR Tewksbury 8:31.2 26:28.6 83
106 Caruso, Isabella SR Andover 8:31.7 26:29.9 84
107 Paul, Jade SR Stoughton 8:32.7 26:33.2  
108 Kiceluk, Colleen SR Barnstable 8:33.2 26:34.7 85
109 Willand, Julia SR Chelmsford 8:34.0 26:37.1  
110 Borseti, Liz SR Andover 8:35.1 26:40.6  
111 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:36.0 26:43.3 86
112 Prendeville, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:36.5 26:44.8 87
113 Salverio, Chelsea SR Whitman-Hanson 8:37.0 26:46.6 88
114 Pearce, Julie SR Weymouth 8:37.6 26:48.3  
115 cruzado, angelic a SR Doherty 8:37.9 26:49.3 89
116 Le, Dalena SR Doherty 8:40.6 26:57.7 90
117 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 8:40.8 26:58.2  
118 Ellinwood, Katie SR Barnstable 8:42.4 27:03.2  
119 Srinivas, Shruthi SR Chelmsford 8:43.4 27:06.3  
120 Mahoney, Bridget SR Dracut 8:43.9 27:08.0 91
121 McKenna, Mariah SR Plymouth South 8:44.4 27:09.4  
122 Shen, Rochelle SR Groton-Dunstable 8:44.7 27:10.3 92
123 Gottlieb, Hannah SR Brookline 8:44.9 27:10.9 93
124 Wood, Harlee SR Weymouth 8:45.0 27:11.5  
125 Welter, Katie SR Norwood 8:45.3 27:12.2  
126 Bianco, Cristiana SR Weymouth 8:45.4 27:12.6  
127 Vainstien, Mari SR Brookline 8:45.5 27:13.0 94
128 Beaudry, Jordan SR Billerica 8:46.2 27:15.1  
129 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:46.4 27:15.7  
130 Hillson, Katie SR Weymouth 8:46.8 27:16.9  
131 Adelstein, Jenny SR Westford Academy 8:47.0 27:17.6 95
132 Hayner, Nicole SR Stoughton 8:50.7 27:29.0  
133 Webber, Emilie SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.2 27:30.6 96
134 Mustafa, Jennat SR Doherty 8:51.5 27:31.6 97
135 Gao, Anna SR Brookline 8:52.6 27:35.1  
136 Marcotte, Amanda SR Chelmsford 8:52.8 27:35.5  
137 Rodgers, Sarah SR Franklin 8:53.1 27:36.4 98
138 Schott, Kristie SR Needham 8:53.4 27:37.5  
139 Henry, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:54.2 27:40.0 99
140 Hanley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:54.5 27:41.0 100
141 Maguire, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:55.2 27:43.1 101
142 Rolt, Caley SR Westford Academy 8:56.1 27:46.0 102
143 Francis, Jenna SR Natick 8:56.5 27:47.1 103
144 Vecsey, Meaghan SR Doherty 8:56.9 27:48.3 104
145 Sylvester, Jess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:57.4 27:50.0 105
146 Keeler, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:58.4 27:53.1 106
147 Fitzgerald, Vicky SR Plymouth South 8:58.9 27:54.4  
148 Karch, Savannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:59.2 27:55.3 107
149 Clark, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:59.6 27:56.7 108
150 Swanson, Cindy SR Franklin 8:59.7 27:56.9 109
151 Ostrow, Laura SR Franklin 9:03.8 28:09.8  
152 Welch, Michelle SR Westford Academy 9:04.1 28:10.6 110
153 Conti, Katie SR Andover 9:04.4 28:11.6  
154 Dimodica, Liz SR Andover 9:04.5 28:11.9  
155 Claffey, Rachel SR Westford Academy 9:06.8 28:19.0 111
156 Griffin, Ali SR Doherty 9:07.8 28:22.3 112
157 Morgan, Betsy SR Tewksbury 9:09.1 28:26.2 113
158 Welch, Moira SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:11.5 28:33.8  
159 McManus, Ciara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:12.7 28:37.6  
160 Johnson, Danielle SR Chelmsford 9:14.5 28:43.1  
161 Clay, Lindsey SR Whitman-Hanson 9:15.5 28:46.1 114
162 Petit, Victoria SR Franklin 9:16.2 28:48.4  
163 Hawker, Jessica SR Plymouth South 9:18.7 28:56.0  
164 Wheeler, Marie SR Brookline 9:19.3 28:57.8  
165 Faber, Tracey SR Brookline 9:19.4 28:58.2  
166 Faber, Coco SR Brookline 9:19.5 28:58.6  
167 Doherty, Meghan SR Andover 9:20.4 29:01.3  
168 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:21.3 29:04.3  
169 Mai, Emmy SR Andover 9:21.6 29:05.2  
170 Martin, Liz SR Barnstable 9:21.9 29:05.9  
171 Stathopolous, Jenna SR Dracut 9:22.3 29:07.2 115
172 McGinley, Marie SR Natick 9:22.4 29:07.5 116
173 Schofield, Alexa SR Whitman-Hanson 9:25.0 29:15.5  
174 Smith, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 9:25.4 29:17.0  
175 Furbeck, Michelle SR Groton-Dunstable 9:26.1 29:19.0  
176 Tobin, Ali SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:26.4 29:19.9  
177 Danz, Rachel SR Franklin 9:26.9 29:21.5  
178 Kendall, Jacklyn SR Methuen 9:27.0 29:21.9  
179 Pustizzi, Kristen SR Billerica 9:29.0 29:28.1  
180 Radakovic, Ivana SR Weymouth 9:29.5 29:29.5  
181 Berlow, Nina SR Brookline 9:37.9 29:55.6  
182 Vilchis, Cynthia SR Lowell 9:42.5 30:10.0  
183 Brady, Nicole SR Marshfield 9:42.8 30:10.8  
184 Dingle, Mackenzie SR Groton-Dunstable 9:45.8 30:20.3  
185 Maloney, Cindy SR Barnstable 9:49.6 30:32.2  
186 cruzado, melina SR Doherty 9:51.6 30:38.2 117
187 Vu, Huyen SR Methuen 9:55.3 30:49.9  
188 Kuegler, Hanna SR Tewksbury 9:55.9 30:51.8 118
189 Murphy, Danielle SR Whitman-Hanson 9:56.1 30:52.3  
190 Calvo, Megan SR Central Catholic 9:56.3 30:52.9 119
191 Poliseno, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:00.4 31:05.6  
192 Casey, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 10:02.6 31:12.4  
193 Naimark, Iris SR Brookline 10:03.0 31:13.6  
194 Tremblay, Michaela SR Central Catholic 10:03.5 31:15.4 120
195 Tran, Nikki SR Methuen 10:06.0 31:23.0  
196 Gorman, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:10.8 31:37.9  
197 Madden, Sheila SR Somerville 10:11.2 31:39.3  
198 Bombardier, Amy SR Whitman-Hanson 10:11.4 31:39.7  
199 Lynch, Brandi SR Lowell 10:13.6 31:46.7  
200 Ward, Libby SR North Middlesex 10:14.3 31:48.8  
201 Byrne, Montana SR Franklin 10:20.3 32:07.6  
202 Morgan, Catherine SR Tewksbury 10:21.0 32:09.6 121
203 Glennon, Theresa SR Stoughton 10:21.1 32:09.9  
204 Camilo, Alexandra SR Andover 10:21.4 32:11.0  
205 Gage, Lisanne SR Whitman-Hanson 10:31.9 32:43.6  
206 Blackwell, Sara SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:32.1 32:44.1  
207 Lam, Emily SR Lowell 10:32.4 32:45.2  
208 Carter, Lauren SR Groton-Dunstable 10:35.5 32:54.7  
209 Linne, Melissa SR Franklin 10:37.7 33:01.6  
210 Lemay, Emily SR Andover 11:05.6 34:28.3  
211 Kozak, Kristina SR Stoughton 11:38.0 36:08.8  
212 Wilson, Kylie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 11:39.0 36:11.9  
213 Peterson, Morgan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 11:39.1 36:12.3  
214 Bettencourt, Brittany SR Lowell 11:53.5 36:57.2  
215 Bryant, Caylan SR Andover 13:25.8 41:43.8  
216 Hart, Audrey SR Whitman-Hanson 13:25.9 41:44.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pembroke 1:24:30 16:54 60 3 5 8 19 25 78 108
2 Bishop Feehan 1:26:39 17:19 110 6 12 16 34 42 46 50
3 Seekonk 1:26:17 17:15 112 4 13 23 33 39 80 100
4 Hamilton-Wenham 1:28:05 17:37 162 10 18 22 52 60 64 96
5 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:28:08 17:37 215 2 36 48 63 66 73 85
6 Marblehead 1:29:45 17:57 240 24 31 49 54 82 106 123
7 Hopkinton 1:29:56 17:59 253 21 38 56 62 76 104 111
8 Hopedale 1:30:08 18:01 261 29 30 41 74 87 97 113
9 Holliston 1:30:18 18:03 271 27 37 45 79 83 105 109
10 Sandwich 1:30:40 18:08 286 17 40 43 65 121 133 141
11 Duxbury 1:30:23 18:04 291 7 44 53 89 98 162 170
12 Medfield 1:30:58 18:11 307 28 57 61 77 84 101 164
13 Burlington 1:32:07 18:25 370 15 58 70 102 125 183 184
14 Plymouth North 1:32:12 18:26 373 14 20 59 136 144 173 177
15 Middleboro 1:32:37 18:31 408 9 11 115 131 142 143 145
16 Somerset 1:33:30 18:42 429 47 51 88 119 124 151 152
17 Marthas Vineyard 1:33:34 18:42 449 67 86 94 95 107 126  
18 Old Rochester 1:33:18 18:39 490 1 90 127 134 138 158  
19 Falmouth 1:34:28 18:53 496 72 91 92 112 129 163 175
20 Swampscott 1:36:06 19:13 563 81 110 114 118 140 155 156
21 Lynnfield 1:35:59 19:11 563 69 75 122 137 160 181 195
22 Milton 1:36:54 19:22 605 93 116 120 130 146    
23 Norwell 1:38:07 19:37 641 26 139 149 153 174 185  
24 Westwood 1:38:24 19:40 659 71 117 148 154 169    
25 Tyngsborough 1:40:54 20:10 691 32 128 159 180 192 196 198
26 Stoneham 1:39:18 19:51 697 99 103 157 167 171 172 176
27 Bedford 1:41:37 20:19 754 68 165 166 168 187 193  
28 Arlington Catholic 1:46:31 21:18 767 35 150 189 191 202    
29 Dover-Sherborn 1:45:41 21:08 814 55 178 190 194 197    
30 Bourne 1:45:38 21:07 852 132 147 186 188 199 203  
31 West Bridgewater 1:45:22 21:04 857 135 161 179 182 200 201 204
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:08.4 15:58.3 1
2 Darrah, Max SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:08.7 15:59.0 2
3 Kelley, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:11.1 16:06.8 3
4 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:13.3 16:13.3 4
5 McRae, Arleigh SR Whitinsville Christian 5:17.4 16:26.1  
6 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:19.2 16:31.7 5
7 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:23.5 16:45.0 6
8 Stanley, Bryan SR Whittier RVT 5:24.9 16:49.4  
9 McKinley, Jonathan SR Duxbury 5:26.2 16:53.6 7
10 Adams, Brendan SR Pembroke 5:27.1 16:56.3 8
11 maddigan, Zach SR Middleboro 5:28.0 16:59.1 9
12 Lyons, Conor SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:28.4 17:00.5 10
13 Sukeforth, Andy SR Middleboro 5:28.6 17:01.1 11
14 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:29.7 17:04.5 12
15 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 5:31.4 17:09.7 13
16 Gordon, Dan SR Plymouth North 5:32.0 17:11.5 14
17 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 5:33.4 17:16.0 15
18 Gill, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.6 17:16.7 16
19 Schouler, Brent SR Whitinsville Christian 5:33.9 17:17.4  
20 ALLEN, DAVID SR Sandwich 5:34.6 17:19.7 17
21 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.1 17:24.4 18
22 Vercollone, Joe SR Pembroke 5:36.3 17:24.8 19
23 Ryder, Christian SR Plymouth North 5:36.4 17:25.2 20
24 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:36.5 17:25.7 21
25 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.7 17:26.1 22
26 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 5:36.8 17:26.5 23
27 Wigglesworth, James SR Marblehead 5:37.8 17:29.7 24
28 Moran, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:38.2 17:30.9 25
29 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 5:39.5 17:34.9 26
30 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 5:39.6 17:35.3 27
31 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 5:40.0 17:36.5 28
32 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:40.8 17:38.8 29
33 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:40.9 17:39.3 30
34 Graf, Andrew SR Marblehead 5:41.1 17:39.8 31
35 McGrath, Sam SR Tyngsborough 5:41.3 17:40.4 32
36 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:41.4 17:40.9 33
37 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.7 17:41.6 34
38 Donlon, Joey SR Arlington Catholic 5:41.8 17:41.9 35
39 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:42.5 17:44.3 36
40 Calhoun, John SR Holliston 5:42.9 17:45.4 37
41 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:43.3 17:46.8 38
42 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 5:43.6 17:47.5 39
43 LEFAVOR, JASON SR Sandwich 5:43.9 17:48.6 40
44 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:44.3 17:49.9 41
45 Clerx, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.0 17:52.0 42
46 MACDONALD, STEPHEN SR Sandwich 5:45.8 17:54.6 43
47 Jewell, Bill SR Duxbury 5:46.1 17:55.5 44
48 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:46.3 17:56.1 45
49 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.6 17:57.1 46
50 Cordeiro, Tim SR Somerset 5:46.9 17:58.0 47
51 Lopes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:47.0 17:58.3 48
52 Hudson, Matt SR Whitinsville Christian 5:47.5 17:59.8  
53 Herlihy, Will SR Marblehead 5:47.7 18:00.3 49
54 Corkery, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.8 18:00.7 50
55 McGuiness, Russell SR Somerset 5:48.3 18:02.4 51
56 Hills, Jonathan SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.7 18:03.5 52
57 Angell, Jason SR Duxbury 5:49.0 18:04.3 53
58 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 5:49.1 18:04.7 54
59 Rice, Grant SR Dover-Sherborn 5:49.2 18:05.2 55
60 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 5:49.4 18:05.6 56
61 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 5:50.0 18:07.4 57
62 Perloff, David SR Burlington 5:50.4 18:08.6 58
63 Lapsley, Jack SR Plymouth North 5:50.7 18:09.8 59
64 Goodrich, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.2 18:11.1 60
65 Brown, Jeff SR Medfield 5:51.3 18:11.4 61
66 Fink, Tyler SR Hopkinton 5:51.4 18:11.7 62
67 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:51.5 18:12.1 63
68 von Staats, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.6 18:12.5 64
69 GOINS, JAMESON SR Sandwich 5:51.8 18:13.3 65
70 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:52.3 18:14.6 66
71 Nevin, Willy SR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.4 18:15.1 67
72 Criscione, Kevin SR Bedford 5:52.8 18:16.3 68
73 Cook, Jeff SR Lynnfield 5:53.2 18:17.5 69
74 Taranto, David SR Burlington 5:53.5 18:18.4 70
75 O'Donnell, Patrick SR Westwood 5:54.0 18:20.0 71
76 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 5:54.3 18:20.8 72
77 Merrill, Colin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:54.4 18:21.2 73
78 Kivior, Chris SR Hopedale 5:54.6 18:21.8 74
79 Kramer, Matt SR Lynnfield 5:55.5 18:24.6 75
80 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 5:56.0 18:26.0  
81 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:56.4 18:27.3 76
82 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 5:56.8 18:28.6 77
83 Gallagher, Wesley SR Pembroke 5:56.9 18:28.9 78
84 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:57.0 18:29.3 79
85 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 5:57.1 18:29.7 80
86 Collins, Casey SR Swampscott 5:57.4 18:30.6 81
87 Reece, Tucker SR Marblehead 5:57.6 18:31.2 82
88 Trotin, Nick SR Holliston 5:58.2 18:33.0 83
89 Murby, Dan SR Medfield 5:58.9 18:35.3 84
90 Whatley, Aaron SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:59.3 18:36.4 85
91 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.8 18:38.0 86
92 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:00.0 18:38.5 87
93 Blake, Nick SR Somerset 6:00.0 18:38.7 88
94 Lucas, Wojciechowski SR Duxbury 6:00.2 18:39.1 89
95 Fuchs, Nathaniel SR Old Rochester 6:00.3 18:39.5 90
96 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:00.4 18:39.8 91
97 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 6:00.5 18:40.1 92
98 Devin, Max SR Milton 6:02.0 18:44.7 93
99 Piland, Anthoney SR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.8 18:47.3 94
100 Harcourt, Forest SR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.9 18:47.7 95
101 Von Staats, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:03.6 18:49.8 96
102 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:04.0 18:50.9 97
103 Meehan, Brendan SR Duxbury 6:04.1 18:51.3 98
104 Lawson, Matt SR Stoneham 6:04.2 18:51.7 99
105 Sousa, Tony SR Seekonk 6:05.0 18:54.2 100
106 Berry, Evan SR Medfield 6:05.3 18:55.0 101
107 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:05.7 18:56.4 102
108 McNamara, Scott SR Stoneham 6:06.1 18:57.6 103
109 Dry, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:06.3 18:58.0 104
110 Freudenberger, Harrison SR Holliston 6:06.6 18:59.1 105
111 Casey, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:08.1 19:03.9 106
112 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.1 19:06.8 107
113 LaMarre, Robert SR Pembroke 6:09.8 19:09.0 108
114 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:10.0 19:09.5 109
115 Conaty, Jake SR Swampscott 6:11.0 19:12.9 110
116 Kinuthia, Stephen SR Randolph 6:11.8 19:15.3  
117 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 6:12.3 19:16.9 111
118 Berry, Albert SR Falmouth 6:12.4 19:17.2 112
119 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:12.5 19:17.6 113
120 Gadman, Matt SR Swampscott 6:12.7 19:18.1 114
121 Frazier, Cameron SR Middleboro 6:13.2 19:19.7 115
122 Arcieri, Steve SR Milton 6:13.9 19:21.9 116
123 Looney, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:14.1 19:22.5 117
124 Kelly, Ryan SR Swampscott 6:14.3 19:23.0 118
125 Lima, Ronald SR Somerset 6:14.4 19:23.3 119
126 Maher, Jon SR Milton 6:14.5 19:23.7 120
127 MURPHY, DANA SR Sandwich 6:14.6 19:24.1 121
128 Collings, Devin SR Lynnfield 6:14.8 19:24.5 122
129 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:14.9 19:25.0 123
130 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:16.0 19:28.2 124
131 O'Connell, Tommy SR Burlington 6:16.1 19:28.5 125
132 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:16.2 19:28.9 126
133 Fuchs, Walker SR Old Rochester 6:16.4 19:29.6 127
134 Richardson, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:16.5 19:30.0 128
135 Lassman, Keith SR Falmouth 6:16.6 19:30.3 129
136 Mullen, Pat SR Milton 6:16.8 19:30.8 130
137 Glendye, Scott SR Middleboro 6:16.9 19:31.2 131
138 White, Matt SR Bourne 6:17.4 19:32.6 132
139 STANTON, JACK SR Sandwich 6:17.5 19:33.0 133
140 Lyons, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:17.6 19:33.4 134
141 Hamalian, Greg SR West Bridgewater 6:17.8 19:33.9 135
142 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 6:18.0 19:34.4 136
143 Arsnow, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:18.3 19:35.4 137
144 Tiger, Mike SR Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.6 138
145 Childs, Wilton SR Norwell 6:19.8 19:40.1 139
146 Moll, Jon SR Swampscott 6:20.4 19:42.1 140
147 CRIMMINS, EVAN SR Sandwich 6:20.8 19:43.1 141
148 Santos, David SR Middleboro 6:21.9 19:46.6 142
149 Stearns, Connor SR Middleboro 6:22.7 19:49.3 143
150 Brisbois, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:23.6 19:52.0 144
151 O'Connell, Jason SR Middleboro 6:23.7 19:52.3 145
152 Archibald, Willie SR Milton 6:24.0 19:53.2 146
153 Silva, Hunter SR Bourne 6:24.4 19:54.5 147
154 Reissfelder, Matt SR Westwood 6:25.7 19:58.5 148
155 Butler, Greg SR Norwell 6:26.1 19:59.8 149
156 Lovett, Kyle SR Arlington Catholic 6:26.9 20:02.1 150
157 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:27.0 20:02.6 151
158 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:27.9 20:05.4 152
159 Santucci, Andrew SR Marian 6:28.3 20:06.6  
160 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:28.4 20:07.0 153
161 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:28.6 20:07.4 154
162 Mahoney, Paul SR Whittier RVT 6:28.9 20:08.5  
163 Hopkins, Kiernan SR Swampscott 6:30.2 20:12.4 155
164 Cardenas, Andy SR Swampscott 6:31.0 20:14.9 156
165 Tkaczuk, Andrew SR Stoneham 6:31.1 20:15.4 157
166 Vicino, Matt SR Old Rochester 6:31.2 20:15.7 158
167 Dagley, David SR Tyngsborough 6:31.4 20:16.3 159
168 Doucette, Matt SR Wareham 6:31.6 20:16.8  
169 Bartman, Nicholas SR Lynnfield 6:31.9 20:17.6 160
170 Sullivan, Brandon SR West Bridgewater 6:32.9 20:20.8 161
171 Kimball, Ben SR Duxbury 6:33.5 20:22.6 162
172 Zaino, Zach SR Falmouth 6:33.6 20:23.0 163
173 Lewis, Arthur SR Medfield 6:34.2 20:24.8 164
174 Barry, Tim SR Bedford 6:34.6 20:26.3 165
175 Ferro, Jeff SR Bedford 6:36.7 20:32.6 166
176 Griffin, Kevin SR Stoneham 6:36.8 20:33.1 167
177 Bridgeman, Chris SR Bedford 6:37.0 20:33.4 168
178 Tucceri, Derek SR Westwood 6:37.9 20:36.2 169
179 Hemingway, John SR Duxbury 6:38.4 20:37.9 170
180 Pearl, Rich SR Stoneham 6:39.3 20:40.7 171
181 Buckley, Brian SR Stoneham 6:39.5 20:41.2 172
182 Driscoll, Dexter SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 20:42.4 173
183 McClelland, Steve SR Norwell 6:41.1 20:46.2 174
184 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 6:45.5 20:59.8 175
185 Johnson, Amenawon SR Marian 6:45.8 21:01.0  
186 Andrews, Bobby SR Stoneham 6:47.3 21:05.7 176
187 Boris, Connor SR Plymouth North 6:48.1 21:08.1 177
188 Dragoon, Gordon SR Dover-Sherborn 6:50.6 21:16.0 178
189 Jezard, Sam SR West Bridgewater 6:53.3 21:24.3 179
190 Boumil, Eric SR Tyngsborough 6:54.3 21:27.3 180
191 Ernest, David SR Lynnfield 6:55.8 21:32.0 181
192 Guerrini, Zac SR West Bridgewater 6:55.9 21:32.3 182
193 Geary, Kevin SR Burlington 6:56.6 21:34.4 183
194 Cauble, Joe SR Wareham 6:57.3 21:36.5  
195 Savage, Brian SR Burlington 6:59.4 21:43.3 184
196 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:00.1 21:45.2 185
197 Roche, Greg SR Bourne 7:00.8 21:47.7 186
198 Dickinson-Meltz, Jesse SR Bedford 7:01.4 21:49.3 187
199 McKenna, Ryan SR Bourne 7:02.9 21:54.1 188
200 Cohen, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 7:03.2 21:55.0 189
201 Enge, Robert SR Marian 7:03.5 21:56.1  
202 Dougherty, Paul SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.9 21:57.1 190
203 Mancini, Jonathan SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.7 21:59.7 191
204 Buckowiec, Max SR Tyngsborough 7:05.0 22:00.6 192
205 Richter, Ben SR Bedford 7:05.7 22:02.7 193
206 Mayfield, Stephen SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.2 22:04.2 194
207 Fitzgerald, Cole SR Lynnfield 7:06.7 22:06.0 195
208 O'Donnell, Trevor SR Tyngsborough 7:09.6 22:14.9 196
209 Dawson, Will SR Dover-Sherborn 7:11.1 22:19.6 197
210 Tang, Anthony SR Tyngsborough 7:13.5 22:27.0 198
211 Longo, Alex SR Bourne 7:14.3 22:29.6 199
212 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:14.9 22:31.4 200
213 Dunphy, Frank SR Wareham 7:20.4 22:48.4  
214 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:21.2 22:51.0 201
215 Carlson, Robert SR Wareham 7:53.4 24:31.0  
216 Canniff, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.4 24:52.8 202
217 Fleming, Alex SR Bourne 8:03.9 25:03.7 203
218 Porazzo, Chris SR West Bridgewater 8:13.9 25:34.7 204
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitman-Hanson 1:34:21 18:52 73 4 8 9 14 38 76 87
2 Mansfield 1:35:38 19:07 139 5 22 28 39 45 53 55
3 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:35:47 19:09 144 7 21 23 42 51 69 80
4 Lowell 1:34:58 18:59 148 1 3 12 60 72 83 108
5 Xaverian Brothers 1:36:00 19:12 156 6 19 33 36 62 66 117
6 Brookline 1:35:49 19:09 166 2 20 31 48 65 67 68
7 Chelmsford 1:36:29 19:17 181 17 34 35 41 54 94 156
8 Saint John's 1:36:52 19:22 212 24 40 43 46 59 74 77
9 Westford Academy 1:37:23 19:28 239 11 30 44 61 93 106 112
10 Boston College High 1:37:51 19:34 268 26 32 50 78 82 86 88
11 Westborough 1:38:30 19:42 307 10 15 25 122 135    
12 Masconomet 1:38:32 19:42 313 13 16 58 110 116 150 164
13 Marshfield 1:38:40 19:44 318 18 29 63 97 111 140 157
14 Andover 1:38:51 19:46 332 37 47 52 75 121 129 142
15 Methuen 1:40:06 20:01 403 57 79 85 90 92 98 130
16 Groton-Dunstable 1:40:41 20:08 444 56 64 100 105 119 126 134
17 Newton South 1:41:35 20:19 504 27 109 113 114 141 195  
18 Walpole 1:41:41 20:20 514 73 101 102 118 120 137 162
19 1:42:11 20:26 529 49 71 131 132 146    
20 Tewksbury 1:43:07 20:37 582 70 81 133 145 153 182 190
21 Needham 1:44:00 20:48 633 84 115 128 152 154 170 184
22 Billerica 1:45:16 21:03 636 91 95 96 175 179    
23 Natick 1:44:09 20:49 652 107 125 127 144 149 161 163
24 Dracut 1:45:00 21:00 676 104 123 136 147 166 186 191
25 Central Catholic 1:44:51 20:58 679 103 124 143 151 158 173 180
26 Franklin 1:46:12 21:14 693 89 99 160 169 176 183 185
27 Malden Catholic 1:48:24 21:40 802 139 148 165 172 178 192  
28 Doherty 1:52:49 22:33 834 138 155 171 174 196    
29 Stoughton 1:52:05 22:25 862 159 167 168 181 187    
30 Milford 2:00:06 24:01 941 177 188 189 193 194    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gonzalez, Dominic SR Lowell 5:50.7 18:09.7 1
2 Jorgensen, Michael SR Brookline 5:54.0 18:19.9 2
3 Messina, Michael SR Lowell 5:54.2 18:20.4 3
4 Adams, Spencer SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.5 18:34.1 4
5 Lampron, Josh SR Mansfield 6:00.1 18:38.8 5
6 Bartucca, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:00.7 18:40.9 6
7 Koenig, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.2 18:42.2 7
8 Higgins, Taylor SR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.4 18:43.0 8
9 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.2 18:48.5 9
10 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 6:03.9 18:50.8 10
11 LaCroix, Andre SR Westford Academy 6:04.0 18:51.2 11
12 Delano, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:04.8 18:53.6  
13 Patrylo, Robert SR Lowell 6:05.0 18:54.2 12
14 Lackie, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:05.1 18:54.5 13
15 McDougal, Vinnie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:06.0 18:57.1 14
16 Scharen, Logan SR Westborough 6:06.1 18:57.5 15
17 Forcier, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:06.2 18:57.8 16
18 Lefevbre, Evan SR Chelmsford 6:06.3 18:58.1 17
19 Robinson, Nathan SR Marshfield 6:07.3 19:01.2 18
20 Stackpole, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.9 19:03.2 19
21 Cullinane, Teddy SR Brookline 6:08.0 19:03.5 20
22 Hutlin, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.3 19:04.3 21
23 Osowski, Adam SR Mansfield 6:08.5 19:04.9 22
24 Serbedzija, Nicolaus SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.7 19:05.7 23
25 Kenyon, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:08.9 19:06.2 24
26 Sullivan, Dan SR Westborough 6:09.6 19:08.3 25
27 Blake, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:10.3 19:10.7 26
28 Verlaque, Mickey SR Newton South 6:10.4 19:11.0 27
29 Negus, Mitchell SR Mansfield 6:11.2 19:13.5 28
30 Mejia, Jorge SR Marshfield 6:11.4 19:13.9 29
31 Lathia, Chiraag SR Westford Academy 6:11.5 19:14.3 30
32 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 6:11.7 19:15.1 31
33 Flynn, Chris SR Boston College High 6:11.8 19:15.4 32
34 Tonelli, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.0 19:15.7 33
35 Eastman, Gerard SR Chelmsford 6:12.1 19:16.2 34
36 Sullivan, Robbie SR Chelmsford 6:12.5 19:17.4 35
37 Schwab, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.6 19:17.7 36
38 Waller, Mark SR Andover 6:12.9 19:18.6 37
39 Keith, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.0 19:19.0 38
40 Nugent, Chris SR Mansfield 6:13.1 19:19.4 39
41 Petry, Steve SR Saint John's 6:13.3 19:20.0 40
42 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:13.6 19:20.7 41
43 Huber, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.7 19:21.2 42
44 Clark, Joe SR Saint John's 6:13.9 19:21.8 43
45 Burke, Sean SR Westford Academy 6:14.1 19:22.3 44
46 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:14.2 19:22.7 45
47 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:14.5 19:23.6 46
48 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 6:14.6 19:24.0 47
49 Gressel, Gregoriy SR Brookline 6:14.8 19:24.6 48
50 Sangiolo, John SR Newton North 6:15.0 19:25.3 49
51 Palladino, Anthony SR Boston College High 6:16.3 19:29.3 50
52 Stock, Chris SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.1 19:34.8 51
53 Gaj, Evan SR Andover 6:18.5 19:36.2 52
54 Conway, John SR Mansfield 6:18.7 19:36.8 53
55 Pearce, Jack SR Chelmsford 6:18.8 19:37.2 54
56 Pignone, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:19.3 19:38.5 55
57 Wright, AJ SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.7 19:39.9 56
58 Moschetto, Kyle SR Methuen 6:19.9 19:40.5 57
59 Madden, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:20.1 19:41.1 58
60 Hamilton, Greg SR Saint John's 6:20.2 19:41.5 59
61 Torrey, Mark SR Lowell 6:20.4 19:42.0 60
62 Inman, Alex SR Westford Academy 6:20.5 19:42.3 61
63 Young, Jack SR Xaverian Brothers 6:20.7 19:43.0 62
64 Carpenter, Hunter SR Marshfield 6:21.2 19:44.3 63
65 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.6 19:45.8 64
66 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:21.8 19:46.4 65
67 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:22.3 19:48.0  
68 Berluti, Matt SR Mansfield 6:22.7 19:49.2  
69 Jack, Quillin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:22.9 19:49.7 66
70 Mamata, Hikari SR Brookline 6:23.0 19:50.1 67
71 Lauffer, Sam SR Brookline 6:23.1 19:50.4 68
72 Seiferth, Fergal SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.2 19:50.7 69
73 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:23.3 19:51.1 70
74 Michael, Steven SR Newton North 6:23.5 19:51.7 71
75 Dolan, Matt SR Lowell 6:23.7 19:52.3 72
76 Conley, Tim SR Walpole 6:23.8 19:52.7 73
77 Rondinone, David SR Saint John's 6:24.3 19:54.0 74
78 Johnson, Colin SR Andover 6:24.4 19:54.5 75
79 Chapman, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.8 19:55.6 76
80 McDonald, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:24.9 19:56.0 77
81 Forbes, Peter SR Boston College High 6:25.3 19:57.2 78
82 Tablouti, Mouad SR Methuen 6:25.4 19:57.6 79
83 Tyner, Craig SR Mansfield 6:25.5 19:58.0  
84 Quint, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.7 19:58.4 80
85 Foley, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:25.8 19:58.8 81
86 Connelly, Chirs SR Boston College High 6:26.0 19:59.3 82
87 Meehan, Max SR Lowell 6:26.1 19:59.7 83
88 Engel, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 6:26.5 20:01.0  
89 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:27.2 20:03.2 84
90 Kubiszewski, Tom SR Methuen 6:27.5 20:04.0 85
91 Michener, Nate SR Mansfield 6:28.3 20:06.7  
92 Jaklitsch, Mike SR Boston College High 6:28.6 20:07.4 86
93 Donovan, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.6 20:10.5 87
94 Pelletier, Robert SR Boston College High 6:29.7 20:10.8 88
95 Frazier, Zach SR Mansfield 6:29.8 20:11.2  
96 Hamlin, Andrew SR Franklin 6:29.9 20:11.6 89
97 Barnacle, Casey SR Methuen 6:30.0 20:11.9 90
98 Rich, Derek SR Billerica 6:30.1 20:12.3 91
99 Guinee, Paul SR Boston College High 6:30.3 20:12.6  
100 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:30.4 20:13.1 92
101 Dileo, Jeff SR Boston College High 6:30.5 20:13.4  
102 Fiore, Brad SR Westford Academy 6:30.6 20:13.7 93
103 Schmiedehaus, Nate SR Chelmsford 6:30.7 20:14.0 94
104 Kelly, Graham SR Billerica 6:30.8 20:14.4 95
105 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 6:30.9 20:14.7 96
106 Lester, Tom SR Catholic Memorial 6:31.1 20:15.1  
107 Powers, John SR Marshfield 6:31.2 20:15.4 97
108 Gangi, Joshua SR Methuen 6:31.3 20:15.8 98
109 Lewin, Chris SR Franklin 6:31.4 20:16.2 99
110 Fedor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:31.6 20:16.7  
111 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.8 20:17.4 100
112 Zampi, Matt SR Walpole 6:31.9 20:17.8 101
113 Celentano, Kyle SR Walpole 6:32.0 20:18.2 102
114 Raboin, Daniel SR Saint John's 6:32.2 20:18.6  
115 Habib, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:32.3 20:19.0 103
116 Colfer, John SR Dracut 6:33.2 20:21.7 104
117 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.3 20:22.0 105
118 McCarthy, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:33.4 20:22.3  
119 Stent, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:33.5 20:22.6 106
120 Sullivan, James SR Natick 6:33.6 20:23.0 107
121 Rindo, James SR Lowell 6:33.7 20:23.3 108
122 Gillespie, Nick SR North Quincy 6:33.8 20:23.7  
123 Moisescu, Victor SR Newton South 6:33.9 20:24.0 109
124 Harvey, Ian SR Lowell 6:34.0 20:24.4  
125 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:34.1 20:24.7  
126 Ferraro, John SR Masconomet 6:34.3 20:25.1 110
127 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:34.4 20:25.5 111
128 O'Neal, Brian SR Westford Academy 6:34.6 20:26.0 112
129 East, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.8 20:26.9  
130 Weaver, Nate SR Newton South 6:35.0 20:27.3 113
131 Troy, John SR Westford Academy 6:35.3 20:28.3  
132 Rothendler, John SR Newton South 6:36.0 20:30.4 114
133 Francoeur, Barry SR Lowell 6:36.2 20:31.0  
134 Connolly, Aidan SR Brookline 6:36.5 20:32.0  
135 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 6:36.7 20:32.5  
136 Dec, Patrick SR Needham 6:37.0 20:33.4 115
137 Broms, Mike SR Masconomet 6:37.2 20:34.1 116
138 Smith, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:37.3 20:34.4 117
139 Erwin, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:37.4 20:34.9  
140 Conley, Chris SR Walpole 6:37.6 20:35.6 118
141 Lee, Alexander SR Westford Academy 6:37.8 20:36.0  
142 Fiske, Pete SR Norwood 6:37.9 20:36.3  
143 DeNatale, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:38.0 20:36.7 119
144 Morris, Ryan SR Walpole 6:38.1 20:37.0 120
145 Wilson, Brian SR Andover 6:38.4 20:37.9 121
146 Egan, John SR Westborough 6:38.5 20:38.3 122
147 McCoy, Brett SR Dracut 6:38.7 20:38.7 123
148 Perry, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:39.7 20:41.9 124
149 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:39.8 20:42.3  
150 Tuohey, Evan SR Natick 6:40.0 20:42.8 125
151 Ferro, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:40.3 20:43.8 126
152 McGinty, Mitchell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 20:44.3  
153 Hayes, Sam SR Mansfield 6:40.7 20:45.1  
154 Walsh, Tim SR Lowell 6:40.8 20:45.4  
155 Sawyer, Rob SR Natick 6:41.1 20:46.2 127
156 Peterson, Will SR Needham 6:41.4 20:47.1 128
157 Crowley, Conor SR Saint John's 6:41.9 20:48.9  
158 Wallingford, Ioannis SR Andover 6:42.1 20:49.5 129
159 Andronaco, Ronnie SR Methuen 6:42.3 20:50.1 130
160 Keefe, Chris SR Newton North 6:43.1 20:52.7 131
161 Breen, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:43.3 20:53.3  
162 Santon, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:43.4 20:53.6  
163 LaFleche, Adam SR Newton North 6:43.7 20:54.4 132
164 Mahan, Ryan SR Tewksbury 6:43.8 20:54.6 133
165 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:43.9 20:55.0 134
166 Lampi, Andrew SR Westborough 6:44.0 20:55.3 135
167 Theall, Joe SR Dracut 6:44.1 20:55.7 136
168 LePore, Elexander SR Westford Academy 6:44.4 20:56.7  
169 Deluca, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.0 20:58.4  
170 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 6:45.1 20:58.7 137
171 Simpson, Anthony SR Doherty 6:45.2 20:59.0 138
172 Mosey, Connor SR Malden Catholic 6:45.3 20:59.4 139
173 Reimer, Sean SR Marshfield 6:45.4 20:59.8 140
174 Wortham, David SR Newton South 6:46.4 21:02.8 141
175 Penta, Chris SR Andover 6:46.6 21:03.3 142
176 Garneau, Jeremey SR Central Catholic 6:46.7 21:03.6 143
177 Velasco, Guillermo SR Natick 6:47.1 21:04.9 144
178 Hurley, Tim SR Tewksbury 6:47.2 21:05.3 145
179 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Lowell 6:47.3 21:05.7  
180 Wells, Parker SR Newton North 6:47.9 21:07.4 146
181 Chamberlin, Corey SR Dracut 6:48.9 21:10.6 147
182 Regan, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:49.1 21:11.2 148
183 Carboni, Jeff SR Boston College High 6:49.3 21:11.8  
184 Lee, Brian SR Natick 6:49.5 21:12.4 149
185 Stevenson, Jaime SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.9 21:13.7  
186 Eidle, David SR Masconomet 6:50.0 21:14.1 150
187 Marohn, Josh SR Mansfield 6:50.2 21:14.5  
188 Hauff, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:50.3 21:14.8 151
189 Carnevale, Evan SR Lowell 6:50.4 21:15.2  
190 Reimer, Mike SR Whitman-Hanson 6:50.5 21:15.6  
191 Fuchs, Andrew SR Needham 6:50.8 21:16.4 152
192 Salvato, Trace SR Tewksbury 6:51.2 21:17.6 153
193 Paradis, Gabe SR Boston Latin School 6:51.5 21:18.8  
194 Fehmel, Matt SR Methuen 6:51.7 21:19.2  
195 Moore, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.8 21:19.5  
196 Nelson, Greg SR North Quincy 6:52.1 21:20.4  
197 Reilly, Tyler SR Needham 6:52.2 21:20.8 154
198 Duncan, Andrew SR Doherty 6:52.5 21:21.8 155
199 Morton, Rangely SR Chelmsford 6:53.0 21:23.2 156
200 Kelly, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:53.1 21:23.7  
201 Quinlan, Sean SR Lowell 6:53.7 21:25.4  
202 Seyffert, Nic SR Marshfield 6:53.8 21:25.8 157
203 Nash, Brendan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:54.2 21:27.1  
204 King, Nick SR Marshfield 6:54.4 21:27.6  
205 Houser, Drew SR Boston College High 6:54.5 21:28.1  
206 Sacco, Josh SR Mansfield 6:54.7 21:28.6  
207 Le, Khoa SR Lowell 6:55.2 21:30.2  
208 Stocking, CJ SR Mansfield 6:55.4 21:30.7  
209 Aleksa, Cam SR Central Catholic 6:55.8 21:32.0 158
210 Keelan, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:55.9 21:32.3 159
211 Gorman, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.1 21:32.8  
212 Olivier, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:56.2 21:33.1  
213 Meyers, Joseph SR Brookline 6:56.3 21:33.5  
214 Cannon, Tom SR Franklin 6:56.4 21:33.9 160
215 Brady, Nate SR Natick 6:56.5 21:34.2 161
216 Leahy, Mike SR Lowell 6:56.6 21:34.6  
217 Witherell, Luke SR Walpole 6:56.8 21:35.0 162
218 Dykes, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:58.1 21:39.2  
219 Khoury, Jesse SR Natick 6:58.4 21:40.1 163
220 Reimer, Alex SR Natick 6:59.4 21:43.3  
221 Wurtz, John SR Andover 7:00.2 21:45.8  
222 Nichols, Josh SR Masconomet 7:00.4 21:46.1 164
223 Dolinger, Tim SR Saint John's 7:00.5 21:46.7  
224 Schieellite, Evan SR Boston College High 7:01.0 21:48.1  
225 Peregoy, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.1 21:48.6  
226 Van Doren, Ben SR Andover 7:01.4 21:49.3  
227 Gentile, Nick SR Andover 7:01.5 21:49.8  
228 Klein, Will SR Andover 7:01.7 21:50.3  
229 Kothari, Hamel SR Lowell 7:01.8 21:50.6  
230 Arutunian, Joey SR Lowell 7:01.9 21:51.0  
231 Sweeney, Sean SR Malden Catholic 7:02.1 21:51.4 165
232 Cook, Andrew SR Lowell 7:02.3 21:52.2  
233 Alonzo, Chris SR Brookline 7:02.4 21:52.6  
234 Young, Joseph SR Natick 7:02.5 21:52.9  
235 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 7:02.7 21:53.3  
236 Reagan, Mike SR Dracut 7:02.8 21:53.7 166
237 Phan, Mark SR Stoughton 7:03.4 21:55.6 167
238 Scully, Christopher SR Stoughton 7:03.7 21:56.6 168
239 Gefkin, Kurt SR Andover 7:03.8 21:57.0  
240 Ohnemus, Ryan SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.3 169
241 Ecsedy, Tobe SR Needham 7:04.0 21:57.6 170
242 Andronaco, Anthony SR Methuen 7:04.2 21:58.0  
243 Singer, Taylor SR Marshfield 7:04.3 21:58.3  
244 Kyathappala, Nikhil SR Westford Academy 7:04.4 21:58.7  
245 Maxwell, Jordan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.5 21:59.0  
246 Webster, Tyler SR Andover 7:04.6 21:59.4  
247 Grover, Miles SR Boston Latin School 7:04.7 21:59.7  
248 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 7:04.8 22:00.1  
249 Grant, Elijah SR Doherty 7:05.0 22:00.6 171
250 Tamer, Matt SR Malden Catholic 7:05.2 22:01.1 172
251 Sartori, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.3 22:01.5  
252 DeJesus, Mario SR Central Catholic 7:05.4 22:02.0 173
253 Rogers, Jake SR Taunton 7:05.6 22:02.4  
254 Gustafson, Jeff SR Doherty 7:05.7 22:02.8 174
255 Liebold, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 7:05.9 22:03.4  
256 Hannigan, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.7 22:05.9  
257 Burns, Francis SR Billerica 7:07.2 22:07.4 175
258 Glaser, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.5 22:08.4  
259 Hourani, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 7:07.9 22:09.5  
260 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 7:08.2 22:10.6  
261 Kelley, Trey SR Boston College High 7:08.4 22:11.2  
262 Savageau, Will SR Mansfield 7:08.7 22:12.1  
263 Zanelli, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.0 22:13.1  
264 Wilson, Andrew SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0 176
265 McMannis, Timothy SR Milford 7:10.3 22:16.9 177
266 Carey, Mitchell SR Andover 7:10.5 22:17.6  
267 Cadigan, Brian SR Marshfield 7:10.8 22:18.6  
268 Hernandez, Kenneth SR Lowell 7:11.2 22:19.9  
269 Linneman, Alex SR Andover 7:11.3 22:20.2  
270 Shea, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.4 22:20.6  
271 O'Donnell, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:11.8 22:21.7 178
272 Sorge, Chris SR Mansfield 7:12.3 22:23.3  
273 Long, Geoffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.9 22:25.0  
274 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:13.5 22:26.9  
275 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:13.9 22:28.3 179
276 Lawson, Neil SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.0 22:28.7  
277 Newton, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.5 22:30.2  
278 Paul, Orion SR Chelmsford 7:14.6 22:30.6  
279 Gaita, Anthony SR Norwood 7:15.9 22:34.4  
280 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:16.1 22:34.9 180
281 Ko, Jason SR Westford Academy 7:16.3 22:35.6  
282 Keane, Griffin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.6 22:36.5  
283 Westerhoff, Mark SR Westford Academy 7:18.4 22:42.1  
284 Abrahamson, David SR Mansfield 7:19.2 22:44.7  
285 Wright, Brian SR Chelmsford 7:19.3 22:44.9  
286 Burke, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:19.7 22:46.4  
287 Coughlan, Matt SR Chelmsford 7:20.1 22:47.6  
288 Donald, Robert SR Central Catholic 7:20.3 22:48.2  
289 Sandore, Joseph SR Westford Academy 7:20.5 22:48.8  
290 Overko, Kevin SR Stoughton 7:20.7 22:49.3 181
291 Blue, Alex SR Barnstable 7:21.6 22:52.2  
292 Bristol, Ben SR Boston College High 7:21.7 22:52.6  
293 Arsenault, Colby SR Lowell 7:23.1 22:57.0  
294 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:23.5 22:58.0  
295 Sutherland, CJ SR Tewksbury 7:24.1 22:59.9 182
296 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:24.4 23:00.9  
297 Sykes, Jesse SR Lowell 7:24.7 23:01.8  
298 Wiech, John SR Franklin 7:24.9 23:02.5 183
299 Crowe, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25.3 23:03.6  
300 Kelly, Jimmy SR Needham 7:25.7 23:04.8 184
301 Tracy, Mark SR Needham 7:26.1 23:06.2  
302 Murrey, Mike SR Norwood 7:26.4 23:07.1  
303 Ciampa, Matt SR Andover 7:26.9 23:08.5  
304 Difonzo, Michael SR Westford Academy 7:27.0 23:09.0  
305 Shankar, Aditya SR Westford Academy 7:27.5 23:10.4  
306 Minigall, Matt SR Andover 7:28.1 23:12.3  
307 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.3 23:12.9  
308 Welsh, Tucker SR Marshfield 7:28.6 23:14.0  
309 Oluwole, Konyin SR Natick 7:29.5 23:16.7  
310 FitzPatrick, Josh SR Marshfield 7:29.9 23:17.8  
311 Spencer, Patrick SR Taunton 7:30.5 23:20.0  
312 LaCon, Alexander SR Westford Academy 7:31.5 23:23.0  
313 Gillespie, Erik SR Central Catholic 7:32.6 23:26.2  
314 Dempkowski, Nat SR Somerville 7:33.0 23:27.5  
315 Keohan, Nick SR Boston College High 7:33.4 23:28.8  
316 Boyd, Kyle SR Westford Academy 7:33.5 23:29.2  
317 Calderan, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 7:33.8 23:30.2  
318 Dutton, Pat SR Franklin 7:33.9 23:30.4 185
319 Huang, conan SR Andover 7:35.3 23:34.9  
320 Elmore, James SR Chelmsford 7:35.6 23:35.5  
321 Jo, Minjea SR Brookline 7:36.4 23:38.2  
322 Kalra, Josh SR Natick 7:36.6 23:38.8  
323 Somes, Nate SR Mansfield 7:36.9 23:39.7  
324 Kuhs, Austin SR Dracut 7:37.2 23:40.8 186
325 Imber, Gabe SR Somerville 7:37.8 23:42.6  
326 Hunt, Patrick SR Westford Academy 7:38.4 23:44.4  
327 Long, Nathan SR Somerville 7:38.5 23:44.8  
328 Berroa, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:39.4 23:47.5  
329 Tucker, Luke SR Barnstable 7:40.1 23:49.6  
330 Cotter, Kevin SR Franklin 7:40.2 23:50.1  
331 Kerbs, Kevin SR Natick 7:40.3 23:50.4  
332 Schiavone, Kevin SR Westford Academy 7:40.5 23:50.8  
333 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 7:40.8 23:51.7 187
334 Dague, Jonathan SR Milford 7:41.3 23:53.3 188
335 Mazzuchelli, Matthew SR Milford 7:42.1 23:55.8 189
336 Antonellis, Marcus SR Groton-Dunstable 7:42.2 23:56.3  
337 Manning, Conor SR Barnstable 7:42.6 23:57.4  
338 Censorio, Michael SR Mansfield 7:43.0 23:58.5  
339 Gillette, Sam SR Andover 7:43.1 23:58.9  
340 Castagna, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.2 23:59.2  
341 Conklin, Timmy SR Tewksbury 7:43.3 23:59.5 190
342 Cataldo, Jesse SR Westford Academy 7:43.4 23:59.9  
343 Blech, Adam SR Andover 7:43.7 24:01.0  
344 O'Flaherty, Bret SR Dracut 7:43.8 24:01.3 191
345 MacDonald, Sean SR Andover 7:44.4 24:03.0  
346 Shea, Jack SR Andover 7:44.6 24:03.6  
347 Rossman, Brian SR Norwood 7:45.3 24:05.7  
348 Kellerman, Mike SR Central Catholic 7:45.6 24:06.6  
349 Wang, Andrew SR Andover 7:46.2 24:08.6  
350 Photis, Demetri SR Andover 7:46.5 24:09.5  
351 Mason, Luke SR Lowell 7:49.1 24:17.5  
352 Rigoli, Chris SR Central Catholic 7:49.2 24:17.9  
353 Crane, Jesse SR Westford Academy 7:49.3 24:18.3  
354 Imprecia, Ricky SR Central Catholic 7:49.8 24:19.9  
355 Liebold, Rick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:50.2 24:20.9  
356 Gilberg, Eric SR Malden Catholic 7:50.4 24:21.8 192
357 Manzi, Bill SR Central Catholic 7:53.4 24:31.1  
358 MacLean, Tim SR Lowell 7:53.5 24:31.3  
359 Dostie, Steven SR Methuen 7:54.5 24:34.4  
360 Kou, John SR Andover 7:55.3 24:36.9  
361 Naim, Nile SR Brookline 7:55.5 24:37.6  
362 Grassi, Chris SR Methuen 7:57.0 24:42.3  
363 He, Leon SR Andover 7:57.1 24:42.6  
364 Blair, Brendan SR Tewksbury 7:57.3 24:43.2  
365 Wang, Derek SR Andover 7:58.8 24:47.9  
366 Tenczar, Nate SR Lowell 7:58.9 24:48.2  
367 Arabian, Eric SR North Quincy 8:00.0 24:51.5  
368 Woessner, Charles SR Natick 8:00.9 24:54.3  
369 Cleary, James SR Marshfield 8:01.6 24:56.6  
370 Ver Voort, Nicholas SR Natick 8:02.0 24:57.7  
371 Sabo, Vincent SR Milford 8:02.8 25:00.1 193
372 Lapan, Alec SR Milford 8:02.9 25:00.5 194
373 Morin, Max SR Dracut 8:03.0 25:00.8  
374 Sjoquist, Kai SR Marshfield 8:03.3 25:01.7  
375 Kasanoff, Joshua SR North Quincy 8:04.6 25:05.7  
376 Thai, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:07.5 25:14.8  
377 Saro, Harrison SR Westford Academy 8:08.1 25:16.7  
378 Alden, William SR Westford Academy 8:08.2 25:17.0  
379 Burton, Paul SR Andover 8:08.5 25:17.8  
380 Wong, Adam SR Brookline 8:09.1 25:19.9  
381 Sonnenberg, Adam SR Newton South 8:09.2 25:20.2 195
382 Lescarbeau, Derek SR Central Catholic 8:09.4 25:20.8  
383 Gaughan, Thomas SR Mansfield 8:09.7 25:21.7  
384 Ianni, Joe SR Natick 8:12.3 25:29.9  
385 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 8:13.4 25:33.1  
386 Robinson, Andrew SR Westford Academy 8:14.3 25:35.9  
387 Grohman, James SR Groton-Dunstable 8:14.7 25:37.3  
388 Miller, Matthew SR Westford Academy 8:16.7 25:43.5  
389 Frost, Dan SR Central Catholic 8:23.6 26:04.7  
390 Bandi, Krishna SR Mansfield 8:25.1 26:09.4  
391 Geoffroy, Connor SR Dracut 8:25.5 26:10.8  
392 Therrien, Blake SR Doherty 8:30.1 26:25.0 196
393 Hamzehdoost, Hamed SR Groton-Dunstable 8:48.3 27:21.7  
394 Devaney, Matt SR Central Catholic 9:00.9 28:00.7  
395 McDermott, Jake SR Natick 9:11.9 28:35.0  
396 Robinson, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 9:15.2 28:45.1  
397 Anthony, Cameron SR Dracut 9:22.5 29:08.0  
398 Stanchev, Boris SR Lowell 10:29.2 32:35.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:33:52 18:46 46 3 5 7 8 23 28 51
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:36:21 19:16 105 1 6 30 33 35 46 48
3 Marblehead 1:37:15 19:27 110 12 16 22 26 34 54 80
4 Pembroke 1:37:12 19:26 119 4 9 29 37 40 43 55
5 Hopedale 1:38:04 19:36 135 10 24 25 27 49 57 73
6 Holliston 1:38:45 19:45 148 13 18 19 39 59 65 69
7 Seekonk 1:38:59 19:47 152 14 15 36 42 45 62 79
8 Somerset 1:39:06 19:49 157 11 17 38 41 50 63 78
9 Swampscott 1:39:51 19:58 193 2 21 52 58 60 68 71
10 Hopkinton 1:43:26 20:41 268 20 53 61 64 70 74 75
11 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:50:27 22:05 325 31 44 67 85 98 101 103
12 Archbishop Williams 1:51:52 22:22 342 32 56 66 89 99 106  
13 Falmouth 1:50:07 22:01 365 47 72 77 81 88    
14 Bedford 1:58:03 23:36 432 76 82 84 93 97    
15 Randolph 2:02:10 24:26 457 87 90 91 94 95 100 105
16 Dover-Sherborn 2:02:56 24:35 459 83 86 92 96 102 104  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.9 18:13.6 1
2 Kotov, Kristian SR Swampscott 5:53.3 18:17.9 2
3 Looney, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.6 18:18.6 3
4 Coner, James SR Pembroke 5:54.3 18:20.9 4
5 Wood, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 5:57.9 18:32.2 5
6 Black, Andrew SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:59.7 18:37.7 6
7 MdAllister, Jim SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.0 18:44.8 7
8 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.7 18:47.0 8
9 Kartstunen, Eric SR Pembroke 6:05.2 18:54.7 9
10 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 6:05.8 18:56.8 10
11 Cooper, Cory SR Somerset 6:08.0 19:03.5 11
12 Harper, Mike SR Marblehead 6:08.3 19:04.4 12
13 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:08.5 19:05.1 13
14 Moses, Jack SR Medfield 6:09.0 19:06.7  
15 Zimmerman, Zach SR Seekonk 6:10.2 19:10.3 14
16 Silva, Jacob SR Seekonk 6:12.5 19:17.4 15
17 McElroy, Kevin SR Marblehead 6:13.0 19:18.9 16
18 Machamer, Lucas SR Somerset 6:13.1 19:19.2 17
19 Brady, Conor SR Holliston 6:13.2 19:19.5 18
20 Lively, Henry SR Holliston 6:15.2 19:25.7 19
21 Campbell, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:15.9 19:28.1 20
22 Clark, Shiloh SR Swampscott 6:16.0 19:28.4 21
23 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:16.2 19:29.1 22
24 Metcalf, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.5 19:29.9 23
25 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:17.0 19:31.3 24
26 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:17.1 19:31.9 25
27 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 6:17.4 19:32.7 26
28 GANNETT, PAUL SR Sandwich 6:17.8 19:33.9  
29 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:19.2 19:38.2 27
30 Walker, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.9 19:40.4 28
31 Nee, Alec SR Pembroke 6:20.4 19:42.0 29
32 Bain, David SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:21.0 19:43.9 30
33 Ladner, Greg SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.4 19:45.0 31
34 Sullivan, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:22.9 19:49.7 32
35 Lebel, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.0 19:50.2 33
36 Bitterman, Noah SR Marblehead 6:23.1 19:50.5 34
37 Druschel, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:24.9 19:56.0 35
38 Mullen, Mike SR Seekonk 6:25.8 19:58.9 36
39 Romero, Mike SR Pembroke 6:27.4 20:03.7 37
40 Sousa, Matthew SR Somerset 6:27.7 20:04.6 38
41 Badger, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:28.2 20:06.2  
42 Fisk, Kyle SR Holliston 6:28.4 20:06.9 39
43 Kowtowski, Brett SR Stoneham 6:29.4 20:10.0  
44 Rindinni, Matt SR Pembroke 6:29.7 20:11.0 40
45 Johnson, Mike SR Somerset 6:30.1 20:12.1 41
46 Goudreau, Ben SR Seekonk 6:30.2 20:12.4 42
47 Berry, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:30.3 20:12.9 43
48 Gowell, Warren SR Marthas Vineyard 6:31.3 20:16.0  
49 Perrino, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.7 20:17.1 44
50 Cao, Chris SR Burlington 6:32.1 20:18.3  
51 Devin, Luke SR Westwood 6:32.4 20:19.2  
52 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 6:32.7 20:20.2 45
53 McLane, Trip SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.3 20:22.1 46
54 Barber, Matt SR Falmouth 6:33.5 20:22.7 47
55 Adamik, Connor SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.8 20:23.6 48
56 PAPAPIETRO, ROBBIE SR Sandwich 6:33.9 20:24.0  
57 Klei, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:34.8 20:26.7 49
58 Gagne, David SR Somerset 6:35.1 20:27.7 50
59 Charpentier, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.3 20:28.3 51
60 Atwill, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.4 20:28.7  
61 Baker, Mike SR Medfield 6:35.9 20:30.3  
62 Keleher, Pat SR Medfield 6:36.3 20:31.3  
63 Whelan, Trevor SR Swampscott 6:36.8 20:33.0 52
64 Geany, Chris SR Norwell 6:37.1 20:34.0  
65 Daniels, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:37.4 20:35.0 53
66 Coyle, Tim SR Marblehead 6:37.8 20:36.2 54
67 johnson, greg SR Pembroke 6:38.1 20:37.0 55
68 Alkins, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.7 20:38.8 56
69 Kerr, D.J. SR Hopedale 6:39.4 20:41.1 57
70 Yaeger, Erich SR Swampscott 6:40.1 20:43.2 58
71 Trotin, Alex SR Holliston 6:41.8 20:48.5 59
72 Goldstein, Mark SR Swampscott 6:42.0 20:49.0 60
73 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:42.2 20:49.6 61
74 Breslow, Matt SR Lynnfield 6:42.9 20:52.0  
75 Cook, Teddy SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.1 20:52.4  
76 Casey, Stewart SR Milton 6:43.3 20:53.0  
77 Cavaco, Matt SR Seekonk 6:43.4 20:53.5 62
78 Troy, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.7 20:57.4  
79 Green, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.0 20:58.4  
80 Kleinen, Lucas SR Somerset 6:45.2 20:59.2 63
81 McMahon, Dillon SR Pembroke 6:45.6 21:00.3  
82 Spearing, Michael SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:45.9 21:01.1  
83 Zahar, Bob SR Middleboro 6:46.2 21:02.0  
84 Windheuser, Kevin SR Hopkinton 6:46.6 21:03.3 64
85 Martin, Billy SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:48.6 21:09.6  
86 Donlin, Brian SR Holliston 6:49.5 21:12.3 65
87 Salmon, Patrick SR Whitinsville Christian 6:50.2 21:14.6  
88 Cowan, Justin SR Middleboro 6:50.5 21:15.4  
89 Paquin, Tene SR Middleboro 6:50.7 21:16.2  
90 Bridgestock, Noah SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.7 21:19.3  
91 Carnell, Richard SR Archbishop Williams 6:52.5 21:21.6 66
92 Geldmacher, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:53.3 21:24.3  
93 Calise, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:53.5 21:24.7  
94 schissel, jake SR Pembroke 6:53.7 21:25.4  
95 Tuohy-Bedford, Miles SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.5 21:27.9 67
96 Dorgan, Denis SR Swampscott 6:54.7 21:28.6 68
97 Luskay, Jameson SR Holliston 6:54.8 21:29.0 69
98 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 6:55.4 21:30.7 70
99 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:55.6 21:31.3  
100 Pinsonneault, David SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.8 21:32.0  
101 Von Hein, Nick SR Whitinsville Christian 6:56.8 21:35.1  
102 O'Connell, Jarryd SR Swampscott 6:57.7 21:38.0 71
103 Kassabian, Teddy SR Old Rochester 6:58.1 21:39.2  
104 Campbell, Jeff SR Falmouth 7:00.0 21:45.0 72
105 Walker, Michael SR Tyngsborough 7:00.2 21:45.5  
106 Nardiello, Matt SR Swampscott 7:00.4 21:46.3  
107 O'Donnell, Stephen SR Plymouth North 7:01.1 21:48.5  
108 Vaclavick, Ryan SR Medfield 7:01.4 21:49.4  
109 Zonghi, Brandon SR Hopedale 7:02.1 21:51.6 73
110 Buffa, Vincent SR Hopkinton 7:03.3 21:55.4 74
111 Clark, Elijah SR Swampscott 7:03.6 21:56.3  
112 Wolfe, Kyle SR Hopkinton 7:03.9 21:57.3 75
113 Pierson, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.3 22:04.6  
114 merritt, matt SR Pembroke 7:06.8 22:06.3  
115 Barbehenn, Alton SR Bedford 7:07.0 22:06.9 76
116 MacEachern, Sean SR Hopkinton 7:07.1 22:07.2  
117 Janerico, Mike SR Falmouth 7:07.2 22:07.5 77
118 Warnock, Wesley SR Burlington 7:08.0 22:10.0  
119 Setters, Zachary SR Somerset 7:09.6 22:15.0 78
120 Berube, Connor SR Seekonk 7:10.9 22:18.8 79
121 Golchin, Michael SR Hopedale 7:11.6 22:21.0  
122 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 7:12.2 22:22.9  
123 Hebert, David SR Swampscott 7:12.3 22:23.4  
124 Starr, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.2 22:26.0  
125 Slattery, John SR Marblehead 7:13.6 22:27.3 80
126 Cavallo, Ollie SR Pembroke 7:14.1 22:28.9  
127 Connors, David SR Holliston 7:14.7 22:30.7  
128 WOODARD, Brandon SR Pembroke 7:15.2 22:32.4  
129 Brewster, Adam SR Falmouth 7:15.6 22:33.5 81
130 Burke, Finn SR Hopkinton 7:16.4 22:36.1  
131 Kolifrath, Stephen SR Burlington 7:17.4 22:39.2  
132 Cahill, Tim SR Pembroke 7:18.3 22:41.9  
133 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 7:18.5 22:42.5  
134 O'Rourke, Derek SR Bedford 7:18.6 22:42.9 82
135 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:18.8 22:43.6  
136 Spangenberg, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 7:20.4 22:48.4 83
137 Herlihy, Fred SR Marblehead 7:21.4 22:51.6  
138 Donovan, Nick SR Bedford 7:22.3 22:54.2 84
139 Burns, Shane SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:22.4 22:54.8 85
140 Sabounjian, Mike SR Holliston 7:23.2 22:57.2  
141 Vito, Matt SR Pembroke 7:24.3 23:00.5  
142 Cusack, Douglas SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.6 23:01.6  
143 Moon, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.6 23:04.7 86
144 Dunn, Erik SR Randolph 7:26.5 23:07.5 87
145 Thomas, Jack SR Old Rochester 7:26.7 23:08.1  
146 Spear, Will SR Westwood 7:27.1 23:09.4  
147 Anderson, Ethan SR Pembroke 7:27.5 23:10.6  
148 Williams, Mark SR Burlington 7:28.3 23:12.9  
149 Sullivan, jake SR Pembroke 7:30.2 23:18.9  
150 Fahey, Pat SR Falmouth 7:30.4 23:19.4 88
151 Campion, Stephen SR Westwood 7:30.6 23:20.0  
152 Beauregard, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.0 23:21.4  
153 Mokler, Jacob SR Hopkinton 7:35.3 23:34.9  
154 Surette, Nolan SR Swampscott 7:35.6 23:35.7  
155 Murnane, Paul SR Plymouth North 7:36.5 23:38.5  
156 Colburn, brock SR Pembroke 7:36.8 23:39.5  
157 Duggan, Sean SR Lynnfield 7:36.9 23:39.8  
158 Anselme, Sasha SR Archbishop Williams 7:39.0 23:46.1 89
159 Brownell, Jake SR Middleboro 7:40.8 23:51.7  
160 English, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 7:42.3 23:56.5  
161 Cabral, Andrew SR Randolph 7:45.5 24:06.3 90
162 Gyasi, Slaughter SR Milton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
163 Cole, Michael SR Randolph 7:48.1 24:14.7 91
164 Day, Mike SR Norwell 7:49.3 24:18.1  
165 Marceau, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:50.3 24:21.4  
166 Hearns, Dennis SR Norwell 7:52.0 24:26.7  
167 Sheehan, Brendan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.1 24:27.0 92
168 Scholnick, Nate SR Bedford 7:53.4 24:31.1 93
169 DiMare, Andrew SR Marblehead 7:55.3 24:37.0  
170 Bach, Ben SR Marblehead 7:55.5 24:37.5  
171 Lee, Jeff SR Lynnfield 7:55.7 24:38.0  
172 St. Martin, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.7 25:03.1  
173 Linares, Zach SR Hopkinton 8:05.1 25:07.4  
174 Smith, Phil SR Swampscott 8:09.0 25:19.4  
175 Duong, Eric SR Randolph 8:09.1 25:19.8 94
176 Nguyen, Phu SR Randolph 8:10.0 25:22.7 95
177 Parham, Patton SR Dover-Sherborn 8:12.0 25:28.7 96
178 Billias, Alex SR Swampscott 8:14.0 25:35.0  
179 Hennessey, Tim SR Bedford 8:18.5 25:49.0 97
180 Verzillo, Devon SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.7 25:49.6  
181 Antrim, Ian SR Swampscott 8:21.6 25:58.6  
182 Ian, Stewardson SR Hopedale 8:21.8 25:59.2  
183 Hennigan, Corey SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:23.0 26:03.0 98
184 Dillon, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 8:27.3 26:16.3 99
185 O'Malley, Callahan SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.5 26:16.8  
186 Cunningham, Sean SR Hopkinton 8:30.1 26:25.0  
187 Michel, Chris SR Randolph 8:32.4 26:32.2 100
188 Cole, Kevin SR Bourne 8:34.5 26:38.9  
189 Thibodeau, Dan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:43.3 27:06.1 101
190 Braun, Colin SR Dover-Sherborn 8:44.1 27:08.4 102
191 Phelan, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:44.2 27:08.8 103
192 Kim, Junho SR Dover-Sherborn 8:44.4 27:09.6 104
193 McAnaugh, Conner SR Bourne 8:45.2 27:11.9  
194 Nguyen, Victor SR Randolph 8:53.5 27:37.9 105
195 Grinnell, Shaun SR Randolph 8:56.4 27:46.9  
196 Sands, Neil SR Archbishop Williams 9:49.0 30:30.1 106
197 Nguyen, Brian SR Randolph 12:30.6 38:52.5  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hamilton-Wenham 1:07:58 13:35 45 2 3 5 8 27 34  
2 Bedford 1:09:23 13:52 68 1 6 14 17 30 42 56
3 Bishop Feehan 1:10:15 14:03 79 11 12 15 18 23 32 36
4 Medfield 1:10:21 14:04 86 10 13 20 21 22 25 37
5 Hingham 1:13:24 14:40 122 7 19 24 26 46 48  
6 Hopedale 1:15:09 15:01 151 9 28 31 33 50 53 55
7 Swampscott 1:15:25 15:05 151 4 16 38 44 49 54 61
8 West Bridgewater 1:17:34 15:30 187 29 35 39 41 43 47 51
9 Westwood 1:26:25 17:17 259 40 45 52 60 62 64  
10 Archbishop Williams 1:41:16 20:15 302 57 58 59 63 65    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole SR Plymouth North 6:41.6 12:28.8  
2 Ellis, Cali SR Bedford 6:54.0 12:51.9 1
3 Goodrich, Caroline SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.0 12:55.6 2
4 Buonfiglio, Lexi SR Lynnfield 6:56.8 12:57.1  
5 Cabral, Cassidy SR Somerset 6:59.8 13:02.6  
6 Solviletti, Janelle SR Arlington Catholic 7:01.6 13:06.0  
7 Porter, Marissa SR Pentucket 7:02.3 13:07.4  
8 Pacione, Claire SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:05.7 13:13.6 3
9 Walsh, Emma SR Swampscott 7:06.6 13:15.4 4
10 Lanois, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.1 13:23.7 5
11 Merlo, Lori SR Bedford 7:11.7 13:24.8 6
12 McConville, Julie SR Hingham 7:15.0 13:31.0 7
13 Hiller, Abby SR Old Rochester 7:16.7 13:34.1  
14 Blatchford, Margaret SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:17.5 13:35.6 8
15 Moore, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:18.9 13:38.3 9
16 Joseph, Gina SR Medfield 7:19.3 13:38.9 10
17 DeLuccia, Mia SR Lynnfield 7:21.1 13:42.4  
18 Santos, Sophia SR Old Rochester 7:22.4 13:44.8  
19 Korbey, Mikala SR Hopkinton 7:22.7 13:45.3  
20 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.1 13:46.0  
21 Wood, Julia SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.8 13:49.3 11
22 Taylor, Alyssa SR Seekonk 7:25.9 13:51.4  
23 Doyle, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:26.1 13:51.8 12
24 Chiulli, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:27.0 13:53.4  
25 Whitme, Amelia SR Medfield 7:29.1 13:57.4 13
26 Dulgarian, Sevan SR Bedford 7:31.9 14:02.5 14
27 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.3 14:03.3 15
28 Fisher, Meghan SR Swampscott 7:32.6 14:03.8 16
29 Smith, Abbey SR Somerset 7:33.2 14:04.9  
30 Nesal, Annika SR Bedford 7:34.6 14:07.5 17
31 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.5 14:09.2 18
32 Allen, Rachel SR Hingham 7:36.4 14:10.9 19
33 Sievewright, Rose SR Medfield 7:36.8 14:11.7 20
34 Campisano, Ashely SR Medfield 7:38.2 14:14.3 21
35 Lyle, Vanessa SR Norwell 7:39.9 14:17.4  
36 Worthy, Taylor SR Medfield 7:41.1 14:19.6 22
37 Bedard, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.3 14:21.9 23
38 Harney, Emma SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:50.5 14:37.2  
39 Egan, Devan SR Marian 7:50.8 14:37.8  
40 Durand, Elizabeth SR Hingham 7:51.0 14:38.1 24
41 Wasylak, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:52.1 14:40.2  
42 Lurie, Jillian SR Medfield 7:54.2 14:44.1 25
43 Bandera, Kelly SR Hingham 7:54.5 14:44.6 26
44 Lowry, Sarah SR Sandwich 7:55.1 14:45.7  
45 Zhu, Emmeline SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:57.4 14:50.1 27
46 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 7:57.6 14:50.5 28
47 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 7:58.4 14:52.0  
48 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 8:00.8 14:56.4 29
49 Sainato, Evelyn SR Bedford 8:00.9 14:56.7 30
50 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 8:01.1 14:57.0 31
51 Rippert, Ellie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.3 14:59.2  
52 Keating, Megan SR Falmouth 8:05.8 15:05.7  
53 Nametz, Marybeth SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.8 15:13.2 32
54 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 8:10.0 15:13.5 33
55 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:12.0 15:17.4  
56 Fallon, Caroline SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:12.7 15:18.7 34
57 Lazaro, Megan SR Somerset 8:14.7 15:22.3  
58 Souza, Danielle SR West Bridgewater 8:15.4 15:23.6 35
59 Magill, Lizzy SR Bishop Feehan 8:17.7 15:27.9 36
60 Krah, MaryEllen SR Medfield 8:17.8 15:28.2 37
61 Bache, Emily SR Marian 8:19.0 15:30.3  
62 Hopkins, Sionna SR Swampscott 8:19.7 15:31.6 38
63 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:20.5 15:33.1 39
64 Guo, Xiao Xiao SR Westwood 8:21.2 15:34.4 40
65 Finnegan, Katherine SR Marian 8:23.0 15:37.8  
66 Larke, Jasmine SR West Bridgewater 8:24.0 15:39.7 41
67 Lee, Samantha SR Hopkinton 8:28.4 15:47.9  
68 Newton, Amber SR Pembroke 8:31.9 15:54.3  
69 Kemperman, Lauren SR Bedford 8:33.6 15:57.6 42
70 Cosgrove, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:35.7 16:01.5 43
71 Collins, Stephanie SR Swampscott 8:37.7 16:05.1 44
72 Sullivan, Heather SR Westwood 8:38.3 16:06.4 45
73 Tobin, Jaimie SR Norwell 8:41.5 16:12.2  
74 Cloonan-Lisi, Haley SR Plymouth North 8:45.1 16:19.0  
75 D'Angelo, Carter SR Marthas Vineyard 8:45.4 16:19.5  
76 Lamy, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 8:45.6 16:20.0  
77 Humphrey, Allison SR Hingham 8:45.8 16:20.3 46
78 Climo, Savannah SR West Bridgewater 8:49.0 16:26.2 47
79 McLellan, Gina SR Hingham 8:49.8 16:27.8 48
80 Billias, Arianna SR Swampscott 8:50.7 16:29.5 49
81 Turenne, Kieralee SR Hopedale 8:51.1 16:30.2 50
82 Gifford, Allison SR Somerset 8:51.3 16:30.6  
83 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 8:51.5 16:31.0 51
84 Badger, Emily SR Stoneham 8:53.9 16:35.4  
85 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:57.6 16:42.3  
86 Orsini, Lizzy SR Westwood 8:57.8 16:42.8 52
87 O'Connell, Abigail SR Hopedale 8:58.3 16:43.5 53
88 Ludke, Caitlin SR Swampscott 8:58.7 16:44.3 54
89 Rogers, Claire SR Bishop Feehan 8:59.2 16:45.3  
90 Whiteman, Emily SR Hopedale 8:59.5 16:45.9 55
91 Enos, Cori SR Plymouth North 9:01.7 16:49.9  
92 Foster, Kylie SR Sandwich 9:02.1 16:50.8  
93 Hazard, Whitney SR Sandwich 9:02.5 16:51.4  
94 Fishbach, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 9:03.1 16:52.6  
95 Cammarano, Marissa SR Bedford 9:05.1 16:56.2 56
96 Jaggers, Michaelin SR Tyngsborough 9:05.5 16:57.1  
97 Toronto, Stephanie SR Holliston 9:06.1 16:58.2  
98 Degregorio, Cece SR Marthas Vineyard 9:16.5 17:17.5  
99 Rice, Nicole SR Pembroke 9:21.9 17:27.7  
100 Stopa, Robbin SR Holliston 9:22.8 17:29.2  
101 Dannay, Rebecca SR Stoneham 9:24.2 17:31.9  
102 Ikwuanusi, Kemey SR Archbishop Williams 9:24.7 17:32.9 57
103 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 9:26.2 17:35.6  
104 Duong, Jenny SR Randolph 9:29.2 17:41.2  
105 Romero, Jennifer SR Pembroke 9:30.7 17:44.1  
106 Domagalski, Victoria SR Bishop Feehan 9:32.3 17:46.9  
107 Abelite, Isabella SR Norwell 9:33.5 17:49.3  
108 Poh, Carly SR Archbishop Williams 9:36.5 17:54.8 58
109 Ciardi, Sarah SR Norwell 9:38.9 17:59.3  
110 Hartley, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 9:41.3 18:03.9  
111 Digeantamasso, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 9:44.8 18:10.4  
112 Archdeacon, Emily SR Archbishop Williams 9:47.8 18:16.0 59
113 Roque, Tiffany SR Bishop Feehan 9:57.5 18:34.1  
114 Iacovelli, Natalie SR Hopedale 9:57.7 18:34.4  
115 Lombard, Stephanie SR Westwood 9:58.2 18:35.2 60
116 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 10:09.6 18:56.5  
117 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 10:11.6 19:00.3  
118 Colombo, Carly SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:15.0 19:06.6  
119 Feldman, Elana SR Swampscott 10:19.3 19:14.6 61
120 Cahill, Erin SR Sandwich 10:23.9 19:23.2  
121 Diehl, Samantha SR Westwood 10:25.9 19:26.9 62
122 Barcomb, Elizabeth SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:29.5 19:33.6  
123 Leary, April SR Pembroke 10:45.0 20:02.6  
124 Valentin, Kiara SR Randolph 11:06.1 20:41.9  
125 O'Brien, Kayla SR Bishop Feehan 11:07.3 20:44.2  
126 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 11:16.3 21:01.0  
127 Rosen, Hannah SR Swampscott 11:38.9 21:43.1  
128 Kutcher , Drew SR Falmouth 12:18.2 22:56.4  
129 Fleurigin, Markanie SR Archbishop Williams 12:44.1 23:44.6 63
130 O'Hara, Emily SR Westwood 12:44.4 23:45.2 64
131 Malcolm, Deaniah SR Archbishop Williams 12:46.1 23:48.4 65
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:38:38 19:43 31 3 4 5 6 13 17 20
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:42:17 20:27 83 2 7 15 25 34 54 55
3 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:44:31 20:54 124 9 16 23 36 40 56 57
4 Milton 1:44:34 20:54 126 11 12 19 24 60 74 77
5 Seekonk 1:47:03 21:24 187 10 22 27 61 67    
6 Marblehead 1:47:22 21:28 192 21 32 33 44 62 65  
7 Medfield 1:47:43 21:32 197 26 30 31 41 69 83 132
8 Hopkinton 1:49:37 21:55 254 14 37 63 64 76 128 145
9 Pembroke 1:52:45 22:33 324 45 46 52 79 102 113 118
10 Dover-Sherborn 1:52:45 22:33 338 1 48 71 106 112 125  
11 Bedford 1:53:56 22:47 341 29 47 72 92 101 117 119
12 Westwood 1:53:26 22:41 345 18 78 80 82 87 154 170
13 Norwell 1:57:50 23:34 445 8 66 68 146 157 163  
14 Sandwich 1:58:18 23:39 454 35 85 99 114 121 130 140
15 Old Rochester 1:58:43 23:44 461 43 90 97 100 131 136  
16 Somerset 1:58:20 23:40 463 51 58 94 110 150 172  
17 Falmouth 1:58:57 23:47 466 81 86 89 103 107    
18 Holliston 1:58:35 23:43 467 38 84 108 115 122 123 139
19 Burlington 1:59:16 23:51 486 53 75 111 120 127 129 147
20 Hopedale 1:59:54 23:58 491 50 95 104 105 137    
21 Stoneham 2:01:26 24:17 506 28 88 96 133 161    
22 Ursuline Academy 2:00:19 24:03 512 59 70 116 126 141 162  
23 Duxbury 2:02:17 24:27 546 42 91 109 148 156 159 160
24 Swampscott 2:01:55 24:23 547 39 98 124 135 151 168  
25 Lynnfield 2:01:52 24:22 556 49 93 134 138 142 149 164
26 Tyngsborough 2:10:30 26:06 693 73 143 153 155 169    
27 Bourne 2:15:55 27:11 785 144 152 158 165 166 167 171
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Poretta, Alanna SR Pentucket 6:00.3 18:39.6  
2 Milne, Lee SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.8 19:15.4 1
3 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:14.1 19:22.4 2
4 Murphy, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.6 19:33.4 3
5 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.7 19:33.7 4
6 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.8 19:34.1 5
7 Hanley, Viviana SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.0 19:34.4 6
8 Ashley, Kristen SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.5 19:57.8 7
9 Fergurson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:27.5 20:04.1 8
10 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.0 20:05.6 9
11 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:29.5 20:10.4 10
12 Kiernan, Mairead SR Milton 6:30.6 20:13.5 11
13 Collins, Olivia SR Milton 6:31.8 20:17.4 12
14 Svensen, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.7 20:23.2 13
15 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:36.4 20:31.7 14
16 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.2 20:34.3 15
17 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.1 20:40.1 16
18 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.7 17
19 Keating, Rachael SR Westwood 6:41.2 20:46.6 18
20 Hughes, Emily SR Milton 6:41.3 20:47.0 19
21 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 20:47.7  
22 MacBeth, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.9 20:49.0 20
23 Piela, Madeline SR Marblehead 6:42.1 20:49.5 21
24 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 6:43.1 20:52.7 22
25 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:43.9 20:55.0 23
26 Bri, Butlin SR Milton 6:44.5 20:56.7 24
27 Senning, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.8 21:04.1 25
28 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 6:47.0 21:04.6 26
29 Belcher, Victoria SR Seekonk 6:48.9 21:10.5 27
30 Kennedy, Lauren SR Stoneham 6:49.9 21:13.6 28
31 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 6:50.1 21:14.1 29
32 Nixon, Kallie SR Medfield 6:50.2 21:14.7 30
33 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 6:50.3 21:15.0 31
34 Forbes, Bridget SR Marblehead 6:50.5 21:15.5 32
35 Hewig, Kate SR Marblehead 6:50.9 21:16.9 33
36 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 6:51.2 21:17.6  
37 Gaucher, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:51.7 21:19.2 34
38 Gannett, Anna SR Sandwich 6:51.8 21:19.6 35
39 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.4 21:21.4 36
40 Anderson, Haley SR Hopkinton 6:53.1 21:23.6 37
41 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 6:53.2 21:24.0 38
42 King, Karissa SR Swampscott 6:54.6 21:28.4 39
43 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.9 21:29.1 40
44 Gagnon, Erica SR Archbishop Williams 6:56.1 21:32.8  
45 McCabe, Colleen SR Hingham 6:56.3 21:33.6  
46 Paraboschi, Nicole SR Medfield 6:56.9 21:35.3 41
47 Steele, Anne SR Duxbury 6:57.0 21:35.7 42
48 Kassabian, Sarah SR Old Rochester 6:57.6 21:37.6 43
49 Bittermann, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:57.8 21:38.3 44
50 DesRosiers, Addison SR Pentucket 6:59.1 21:42.1  
51 Cavalear, sara SR Pembroke 6:59.7 21:44.3 45
52 Savage, Chelsey SR Pembroke 6:59.9 21:44.6 46
53 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:00.3 21:45.8 47
54 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.8 21:47.5 48
55 Albanese, Sammy SR Lynnfield 7:00.9 21:47.9 49
56 Ogilvie, Meg SR Hopedale 7:01.1 21:48.4 50
57 Eisele, Samantha SR Somerset 7:01.5 21:49.7 51
58 Scanlan, Mary SR Pembroke 7:02.4 21:52.4 52
59 Rielly, Erin SR Burlington 7:04.3 21:58.4 53
60 Duffy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.5 21:59.1 54
61 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.8 21:59.9 55
62 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.0 22:00.7 56
63 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.4 22:04.9 57
64 Mello, Victoria SR Somerset 7:09.5 22:14.5 58
65 Prendergast, Shannon SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.5 22:17.7 59
66 Heiden, Clara SR Milton 7:11.3 22:20.2 60
67 Hazen, Emma SR Marian 7:11.5 22:20.6  
68 Spencer, Rachel SR Seekonk 7:11.8 22:21.6 61
69 Depew, Claire SR Marblehead 7:12.0 22:22.3 62
70 Dourney, Devon SR Hopkinton 7:12.4 22:23.6 63
71 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:12.5 22:23.9 64
72 Henrich, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:12.6 22:24.2 65
73 Hathaway, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:13.3 22:26.4 66
74 Spencer, Anna SR Seekonk 7:13.9 22:28.2 67
75 Stack, Catherine SR Norwell 7:14.9 22:31.4 68
76 Scannell, Caroline SR Medfield 7:15.7 22:33.9 69
77 Von Loescke, Emily SR Hingham 7:18.1 22:41.4  
78 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:19.3 22:45.0 70
79 Briskin, Lizzie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.4 22:45.3 71
80 Lumbert, Alyssa SR Hingham 7:19.7 22:46.2  
81 Miller, Claire SR Bedford 7:20.8 22:49.7 72
82 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 7:21.2 22:50.8 73
83 Angelica, Pizzi SR Milton 7:21.4 22:51.6 74
84 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 7:22.2 22:54.0 75
85 DuPuy, Sheena SR Hopkinton 7:22.6 22:55.2 76
86 Lynch, Emily SR Milton 7:22.8 22:55.9 77
87 Schofield, Shivonne SR Marthas Vineyard 7:22.9 22:56.2  
88 Ginsberg, Kate SR Westwood 7:23.0 22:56.5 78
89 LaVasseur, Corinne SR Arlington Catholic 7:24.3 23:00.7  
90 Malingnano, Gabby SR Pembroke 7:25.0 23:02.8 79
91 Schroeder, Leah SR Westwood 7:26.1 23:06.0 80
92 Kirkpatrick, Brigid SR Arlington Catholic 7:26.4 23:07.0  
93 Sadowski, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:27.2 23:09.5  
94 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:27.4 23:10.3 81
95 Cabey, Audra SR Westwood 7:27.6 23:10.8 82
96 Sipple, Kelsey SR Medfield 7:28.1 23:12.5 83
97 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:29.0 23:15.1 84
98 Paton, Britney SR Plymouth North 7:29.0 23:15.3  
99 Travers, Emily SR Sandwich 7:31.8 23:23.7 85
100 Gage, Allie SR Falmouth 7:32.2 23:25.2 86
101 Radner, Zoe SR Westwood 7:32.7 23:26.5 87
102 Moliere, Arianna SR Fontbonne Academy 7:33.4 23:28.8  
103 Stelmack, Adrianne SR Stoneham 7:34.0 23:30.8 88
104 Doherty , Kim SR Falmouth 7:34.4 23:31.9 89
105 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:34.5 23:32.3 90
106 Nee, Julia SR Duxbury 7:37.7 23:42.3 91
107 Seibert, Maddie SR Bedford 7:38.7 23:45.4 92
108 Kloza, Patty SR Lynnfield 7:38.8 23:45.7 93
109 Shea, Molly SR Somerset 7:39.8 23:48.9 94
110 Stevens, Anna SR Hopedale 7:41.7 23:54.8 95
111 White, Elise SR West Bridgewater 7:42.2 23:56.3  
112 Fortin, Danielle SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:43.4 24:00.0  
113 DeStefano, Alison SR Stoneham 7:43.9 24:01.4 96
114 ODay, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:44.6 24:03.6 97
115 Cleland, Emily SR Plymouth North 7:44.6 24:03.8  
116 Jancsy, Michaela SR Swampscott 7:45.7 24:06.9 98
117 Duffy, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:47.3 24:12.2 99
118 McPherson, Megan SR Marian 7:48.0 24:14.2  
119 Sylvia, Becca SR Old Rochester 7:49.1 24:17.7 100
120 Arakelian, Anoush SR Bedford 7:50.2 24:21.2 101
121 Chahine, Celine SR Pembroke 7:50.4 24:21.6 102
122 Kelley, Meghan SR Falmouth 7:50.5 24:22.1 103
123 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:50.7 24:22.7 104
124 Gemma, Caitlin SR Fontbonne Academy 7:51.0 24:23.5  
125 Cook, Corin SR Hopedale 7:51.4 24:24.6 105
126 Copponi, Nina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.2 24:27.2 106
127 Haskell, Jennifer SR Falmouth 7:52.5 24:28.1 107
128 Brockert, Stephanie SR Holliston 7:52.7 24:28.8 108
129 McKenzie, Madison SR Duxbury 7:52.8 24:29.1 109
130 Stukas, Susan SR Somerset 7:52.9 24:29.5 110
131 Gregory-Cox, Shanica SR Burlington 7:53.0 24:29.8 111
132 Boudreau, Madeleine SR Dover-Sherborn 7:53.1 24:30.2 112
133 Leary, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:53.4 24:30.9 113
134 Gonneville, Hilary SR Sandwich 7:53.5 24:31.3 114
135 Bowman, Emma SR Plymouth North 7:54.4 24:34.0  
136 Gabour, Lizzy SR Holliston 7:54.7 24:35.1 115
137 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.6 24:37.7 116
138 Medeiros, Mikayla SR Plymouth North 7:56.3 24:40.1  
139 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 7:57.1 24:42.4 117
140 McCormack, Caroline SR Pembroke 7:57.9 24:45.0 118
141 Belanger, Heidi SR Bedford 7:58.9 24:48.1 119
142 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:59.5 24:50.1  
143 Patel, Kalpita SR Burlington 7:59.8 24:50.8 120
144 Silverman, Kristen SR Sandwich 8:00.0 24:51.7 121
145 Reis, Lauren SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.4 24:52.6  
146 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 8:00.5 24:53.1 122
147 Stebbins, Emily SR Holliston 8:00.7 24:53.6 123
148 Hall, Kate SR Swampscott 8:00.8 24:53.9 124
149 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 8:01.6 24:56.5  
150 Barnett, Brooke SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.9 24:57.4 125
151 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.7 25:02.9 126
152 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 8:04.1 25:04.1 127
153 Galuecia, Liz SR Hopkinton 8:05.3 25:08.0 128
154 Herlihy, Mary Jo SR Burlington 8:05.6 25:09.1 129
155 O'Neill, Shanyn SR Fontbonne Academy 8:06.1 25:10.4  
156 Leonardi, Liz SR Sandwich 8:06.5 25:11.7 130
157 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 8:06.7 25:12.2 131
158 Gursha, Lauren SR Medfield 8:06.9 25:13.0 132
159 Rafferty, Julie SR Stoneham 8:07.5 25:14.8 133
160 Folkins, Kelsey SR Lynnfield 8:08.0 25:16.2 134
161 Hebert, Jillian SR Swampscott 8:09.2 25:20.0 135
162 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:10.2 25:23.2 136
163 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 8:10.6 25:24.5 137
164 Sullivan, Laura SR Lynnfield 8:10.9 25:25.3 138
165 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 8:11.9 25:28.6 139
166 Loonan, Hailey SR Sandwich 8:13.9 25:34.6 140
167 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.5 25:36.7 141
168 Milordi, Rachel SR Lynnfield 8:14.8 25:37.4 142
169 Buckley, Hannah SR Tyngsborough 8:15.2 25:38.7 143
170 Faria, Rebecca SR Bourne 8:15.3 25:39.1 144
171 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 8:15.4 25:39.5 145
172 Murphy, Siobbhan SR Norwell 8:17.8 25:46.8 146
173 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 8:18.2 25:47.9 147
174 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:20.0 25:53.7 148
175 Clarke, Meaghan SR Lynnfield 8:20.7 25:55.9 149
176 Geppner, Brianna SR Somerset 8:21.6 25:58.6 150
177 Heller, Molly SR Swampscott 8:24.0 26:06.2 151
178 McGuire, Kelly SR Bourne 8:24.4 26:07.3 152
179 Jordan, Melinda SR Tyngsborough 8:27.1 26:15.7 153
180 Cooke, Maddie SR Westwood 8:27.7 26:17.6 154
181 LeBouef, Frannie SR Tyngsborough 8:28.5 26:20.1 155
182 Hanahan, Nicole SR Duxbury 8:33.9 26:36.9 156
183 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Rebecca SR Arlington Catholic 8:36.0 26:43.3  
184 Gallagher, Morgan SR Norwell 8:42.1 27:02.2 157
185 Sullivan, Kaleigh SR Bourne 8:42.8 27:04.6 158
186 Doherty, Liz SR Duxbury 8:46.7 27:16.7 159
187 Stoner, Rosie SR Duxbury 8:48.9 27:23.5 160
188 Genest, Audrey SR Stoneham 8:49.7 27:25.8 161
189 Mullarkey, Jessica SR Archbishop Williams 8:52.0 27:33.0  
190 Doulames, Sonia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:02.7 28:06.3  
191 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:06.5 28:18.1 162
192 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 9:06.9 28:19.3 163
193 Ha, Vickie SR West Bridgewater 9:07.5 28:21.3  
194 Maylor, Marien SR Lynnfield 9:09.8 28:28.4 164
195 Davis, Grace SR Bourne 9:10.6 28:31.0 165
196 Newby, Michele SR Bourne 9:11.5 28:33.6 166
197 MacKenzie, Hannah SR Bourne 9:11.6 28:34.0 167
198 Petras, Ashley SR Swampscott 9:26.9 29:21.4 168
199 Gelsomini, Lisa SR Tyngsborough 9:28.0 29:25.0 169
200 Donovan, Callee SR Westwood 9:29.4 29:29.4 170
201 Cavanaugh, Seanna SR West Bridgewater 9:30.9 29:33.8  
202 Connolly, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 9:51.0 30:36.5  
203 Kent, Heather SR Bourne 10:07.1 31:26.4 171
204 Martin, Aubrey SR Somerset 10:19.7 32:05.6 172