MSTCA McIntyre XC Invitational Date: 09-19-09   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Franklin 1:42:37 20:31 95 2 5 16 32 40 73 112
2 Masconomet 1:44:39 20:55 161 1 6 31 47 76 88 90
3 Billerica 1:46:47 21:21 184 7 20 43 51 63 70  
4 Groton-Dunstable 1:47:21 21:28 189 12 29 34 54 60 101 118
5 Chelmsford 1:47:06 21:25 189 10 11 48 56 64 124  
6 Whitman-Hanson 1:47:16 21:27 197 8 9 24 57 99 103 162
7 Tewksbury 1:48:15 21:39 224 13 33 39 52 87    
8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:48:46 21:45 229 26 28 38 53 84 149 165
9 Weymouth 1:48:41 21:44 240 14 18 50 67 91 106 154
10 Dracut 1:48:58 21:47 254 15 17 46 62 114 129 144
11 Central Catholic 1:49:35 21:55 270 25 45 49 65 86 97 116
12 Mansfield 1:50:34 22:06 312 19 23 30 119 121 133 152
13 Brookline 1:50:26 22:05 312 4 21 69 72 146 148  
14 1:51:38 22:19 342 27 35 75 77 128 155  
15 Andover 1:52:00 22:24 359 22 66 81 92 98 109 111
16 Stoughton 1:53:19 22:39 379 44 55 59 78 143 150 156
17 Needham 1:52:21 22:28 392 3 71 83 93 142    
18 Walpole 1:53:36 22:43 396 36 61 79 80 140    
19 Natick 1:53:26 22:41 413 68 74 82 94 95 96 105
20 North Middlesex 2:04:17 24:51 549 42 100 107 131 169 170  
21 Westford Academy 1:57:09 23:25 551 102 104 108 115 122 126 138
22 Lowell 2:08:42 25:44 572 37 41 163 164 167 168  
23 Methuen 1:59:18 23:51 584 85 89 130 139 141    
24 Marshfield 2:00:00 24:00 629 110 123 127 132 137 145 158
25 Doherty 2:05:30 25:06 663 58 135 153 157 160 161  
26 Westborough 2:03:00 24:36 672 117 120 125 151 159    
27 Taunton 2:06:39 25:19 696 113 134 136 147 166    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidner, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 5:57.9 18:32.0  
2 Gillis, Margo SR Newton North 6:10.9 19:12.3  
3 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:12.7 19:18.1 1
4 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:14.7 19:24.3 2
5 Russell, Katina SR Needham 6:16.0 19:28.4 3
6 Gellineau, Leah SR Brookline 6:19.7 19:39.8 4
7 Ross, Megan SR Franklin 6:20.0 19:40.7 5
8 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:23.6 19:51.8 6
9 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:26.3 20:00.2 7
10 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:34.2 20:24.8 8
11 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:35.0 20:27.3 9
12 Ladwig, Elissa SR Chelmsford 6:36.1 20:30.8 10
13 Chea, DeKontee SR Chelmsford 6:36.3 20:31.4 11
14 Lacombe, Micaela SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.6 20:32.2 12
15 Toland, Ashley SR Tewksbury 6:37.0 20:33.7 13
16 Jaklitsch, Bridget SR Weymouth 6:39.3 20:40.6 14
17 Springford, Kayla SR Dracut 6:39.6 20:41.7 15
18 Giese, Alexandria SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:43.0 16
19 Brady, Erica SR North Quincy 6:41.8 20:48.5  
20 St. Pierre, Kristen SR Dracut 6:43.0 20:52.3 17
21 Tevenan, Julie SR Weymouth 6:43.3 20:53.2 18
22 Olson, Cassie SR Mansfield 6:43.6 20:54.1 19
23 Mallard, Kristina SR Billerica 6:45.2 20:59.1 20
24 Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR Brookline 6:45.5 21:00.0 21
25 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 6:45.7 21:00.6 22
26 Belastock, Emily SR Mansfield 6:46.9 21:04.4 23
27 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.5 21:06.2 24
28 Kowal, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:47.9 21:07.5 25
29 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:49.5 21:12.5 26
30 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 6:49.6 21:12.9 27
31 Steeves, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:49.8 21:13.4 28
32 Coveno, Francesca SR Groton-Dunstable 6:50.3 21:14.9 29
33 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 6:50.6 21:15.9 30
34 Schroer, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:50.8 21:16.5 31
35 Stickles, Emily SR Franklin 6:50.9 21:16.8 32
36 Patriarca, Laura SR Tewksbury 6:51.4 21:18.2 33
37 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.6 21:19.0 34
38 Rudeck, Kelsey SR Barnstable 6:52.7 21:22.5 35
39 Lawton, Brigette SR Walpole 6:53.5 21:24.7 36
40 Zacharer, Johannah SR Lowell 6:54.2 21:27.1 37
41 Whitaker, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:55.8 21:31.9 38
42 Parker, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:55.9 21:32.2 39
43 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 6:56.0 21:32.6 40
44 Maloney, Karly SR Lowell 6:56.4 21:33.9 41
45 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 6:56.7 21:34.7 42
46 Pena, Lauren SR Billerica 6:56.8 21:35.2 43
47 Schwartz, Mary SR North Quincy 6:57.3 21:36.6  
48 Simms, Deirdre SR Stoughton 6:57.5 21:37.1 44
49 Schaffer, Christine SR Central Catholic 6:58.4 21:40.2 45
50 Abreu, Jasmine SR Dracut 6:58.7 21:40.9 46
51 Cliffe, Courtney SR Masconomet 6:59.0 21:41.9 47
52 Cossette, Amber SR Chelmsford 6:59.9 21:44.7 48
53 O'Leary, Courtney SR Central Catholic 7:00.5 21:46.6 49
54 Lambergs, Elza SR Boston Latin School 7:03.7 21:56.5  
55 Hicks, Andrea SR Weymouth 7:03.9 21:57.2 50
56 Mahoney, Megan SR Billerica 7:04.7 21:59.6 51
57 Parker, Kelsey SR Tewksbury 7:05.0 22:00.6 52
58 Murphy, Brianna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:06.0 22:03.6 53
59 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.2 22:04.3 54
60 Walsh, Lindsey SR Stoughton 7:06.4 22:04.8 55
61 McNamara, Erin SR Chelmsford 7:06.5 22:05.2 56
62 Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR Whitman-Hanson 7:07.4 22:08.1 57
63 connor, jessica SR Doherty 7:07.8 22:09.3 58
64 Pinchieri, Lauren SR Stoughton 7:08.2 22:10.7 59
65 Ordemann, Ema SR Groton-Dunstable 7:08.4 22:11.3 60
66 Jelloe, Liz SR Walpole 7:08.7 22:12.1 61
67 Murach, Stephanie SR Dracut 7:09.0 22:12.9 62
68 O'Brien, Mary SR Billerica 7:09.1 22:13.5 63
69 LaBonte, Jackie SR Chelmsford 7:09.4 22:14.1 64
70 Hillner, Allie SR Central Catholic 7:09.5 22:14.5 65
71 Slauzis, Danielle SR Andover 7:09.6 22:14.8 66
72 Albanese, Shayna SR Weymouth 7:09.7 22:15.3 67
73 Savoie, Michelle SR Milford 7:09.8 22:15.6  
74 Zanchi, Katherine SR Natick 7:10.0 22:16.1 68
75 Scanlon, Christina SR Brookline 7:11.8 22:21.8 69
76 Peary, Jenna SR Billerica 7:11.9 22:22.1 70
77 Turner, Caroline SR Needham 7:12.4 22:23.6 71
78 Waren, Hannah SR Brookline 7:12.9 22:25.2 72
79 Flynn, Rachel SR Franklin 7:13.4 22:26.8 73
80 Maichen, Anna SR Natick 7:14.0 22:28.5 74
81 Gorrill, Lucey SR Barnstable 7:14.4 22:29.8 75
82 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 7:14.8 22:31.1 76
83 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:15.3 22:32.6 77
84 Kelly, Alicia SR Stoughton 7:16.1 22:35.1 78
85 Lydon, Jocelyn SR Walpole 7:16.4 22:36.1 79
86 Lynch, Grace SR Walpole 7:17.0 22:37.9 80
87 Totten, Leah SR Andover 7:18.1 22:41.3 81
88 Holman, Ellie SR Natick 7:18.8 22:43.4 82
89 Iyer, Nimita SR Needham 7:18.9 22:43.8 83
90 Culhane, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:19.4 22:45.2 84
91 Kim, Petty SR Methuen 7:19.9 22:47.0 85
92 Adamopoulos, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:20.1 22:47.4 86
93 Dick, Christina SR Tewksbury 7:21.2 22:50.9 87
94 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:21.6 22:52.1 88
95 Kubieszewski, Caroline SR Methuen 7:21.9 22:53.1 89
96 Nichols, Alexandria SR Masconomet 7:22.7 22:55.6 90
97 Nguyen, Tammy SR Weymouth 7:22.8 22:56.1 91
98 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 7:23.0 22:56.5 92
99 Albert-Stone, Devon SR Needham 7:23.2 22:57.1 93
100 McElaney, Annie SR Natick 7:23.8 22:58.9 94
101 Leon, Olivia SR Natick 7:23.9 22:59.4 95
102 Drolet, Jae SR Natick 7:24.1 23:00.0 96
103 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 7:24.6 23:01.4 97
104 McGinty, Kathleen SR Andover 7:26.5 23:07.5 98
105 Ford, Brittany SR Whitman-Hanson 7:27.3 23:10.0 99
106 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:28.0 23:12.0 100
107 Kiessling, Rachel SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.7 23:14.3 101
108 Motyl, Andrea SR Westford Academy 7:28.8 23:14.7 102
109 Egan, Casey SR Whitman-Hanson 7:29.4 23:16.4 103
110 McCusker, Maura SR Westford Academy 7:30.0 23:18.2 104
111 Carr, Christina SR Natick 7:30.2 23:18.8 105
112 Myers, Paige SR Weymouth 7:30.3 23:19.3 106
113 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:30.5 23:19.8 107
114 McCoy, Julia SR Westford Academy 7:31.4 23:22.6 108
115 Sousa, Natalie SR Andover 7:31.7 23:23.4 109
116 O'Driscoll, Charlotte SR Marshfield 7:32.1 23:24.9 110
117 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:33.4 23:28.7 111
118 White, Samantha SR Franklin 7:33.9 23:30.3 112
119 Ginley, Bridget SR Taunton 7:34.0 23:30.8 113
120 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 7:34.2 23:31.3 114
121 Graham, Cassandre SR Westford Academy 7:34.7 23:32.8 115
122 Connolly, Mary Pat SR Central Catholic 7:35.5 23:35.3 116
123 Lis, Katie SR Westborough 7:35.8 23:36.4 117
124 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:36.4 23:38.1  
125 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:36.6 23:38.7 118
126 Rothchild, Kristina SR Mansfield 7:36.7 23:39.2 119
127 Wegner, Vanessa SR Westborough 7:37.0 23:39.9 120
128 Caeran, Laura SR Mansfield 7:37.4 23:41.4 121
129 Brandjes, Marcy SR Westford Academy 7:37.6 23:41.9 122
130 Moreau, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:38.5 23:44.8 123
131 Pisarik, Kristi SR Chelmsford 7:39.1 23:46.4 124
132 Xaio, Kaycee SR Westborough 7:40.0 23:49.4 125
133 Kibblehouse, Nicole SR Westford Academy 7:40.1 23:49.7 126
134 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:40.5 23:50.9 127
135 McAndrews, Kristina SR Plymouth South 7:40.9 23:52.0  
136 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:43.8 24:01.2 128
137 McKenna, Emily SR Dracut 7:44.8 24:04.4 129
138 Bellegrade, Katisha SR Methuen 7:45.2 24:05.6 130
139 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:49.5 24:18.9 131
140 Ryan, Kara SR Marshfield 7:50.0 24:20.3 132
141 Gillis, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:50.3 24:21.3 133
142 Flores, Roxana SR Somerville 7:50.4 24:21.7  
143 Garcia, Nichole SR Taunton 7:52.4 24:27.9 134
144 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR Doherty 7:53.1 24:30.2 135
145 Blatz, Mariah SR Taunton 7:54.4 24:34.1 136
146 Horton, Caitlyn SR Marshfield 7:56.3 24:40.1 137
147 Bobryk, Candace SR Westford Academy 7:56.5 24:40.6 138
148 Hamblet, Nicole SR Methuen 7:58.1 24:45.6 139
149 McManus, Emily SR Walpole 7:58.3 24:46.3 140
150 Vazquez, Brystal SR Methuen 7:58.8 24:47.9 141
151 Raubach, Maureen SR Needham 7:59.1 24:48.8 142
152 Lynch, Veronica SR Milford 8:00.0 24:51.5  
153 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 8:00.2 24:52.2 143
154 St. Pierre, Brooke SR Dracut 8:00.8 24:53.8 144
155 Stallings, Catherine SR Marshfield 8:02.1 24:58.1 145
156 LaPlante, Rose SR Brookline 8:02.8 25:00.2 146
157 Garcia, Victoria SR Taunton 8:06.3 25:11.1 147
158 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 8:08.7 25:18.4 148
159 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:09.0 25:19.6 149
160 Pinchieri, Sara SR Stoughton 8:10.8 25:25.2 150
161 Reske, Chloe SR Westborough 8:11.3 25:26.7 151
162 Fahey, Leah SR Plymouth South 8:13.0 25:31.9  
163 Bergstrom, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:16.1 25:41.6  
164 Nash, Katherine SR Mansfield 8:16.3 25:42.3 152
165 Smith, Annecca SR Doherty 8:16.5 25:42.6 153
166 Lockhead, Andrea SR Weymouth 8:17.6 25:46.2 154
167 Megnia, Jasmine SR Barnstable 8:21.0 25:56.9 155
168 McCormick, Danielle SR Stoughton 8:21.8 25:59.4 156
169 Amell, Maria SR Plymouth South 8:26.8 26:14.6  
170 Courture, Bridget SR Doherty 8:28.5 26:20.1 157
171 Donnelly, Bridget SR Marshfield 8:29.9 26:24.5 158
172 Reid, Julianne SR Westborough 8:31.1 26:28.1 159
173 Halilja, Aulona SR Doherty 8:37.7 26:48.6 160
174 Nguyen, Josephine SR Doherty 8:38.1 26:49.8 161
175 Dempsey, Janet SR Whitman-Hanson 8:40.7 26:57.9 162
176 Kamau, Peris SR Lowell 8:42.5 27:03.7 163
177 Murray, Siobhan SR Somerville 9:10.5 28:30.6  
178 Farrell, Meghan SR Lowell 9:17.6 28:52.7 164
179 Flaherty, Heather SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:17.9 28:53.4 165
180 Talbot, Sarah SR Taunton 9:18.7 28:56.1 166
181 Stamp, Mallory SR Lowell 9:34.4 29:44.9 167
182 Mitchell, Kimberly SR Lowell 9:57.4 30:56.2 168
183 Rowse, Grace SR North Middlesex 10:15.2 31:51.7 169
184 Thompson, Kylie SR North Middlesex 10:58.7 34:06.7 170
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westford Academy 1:09:36 13:55 46 2 4 8 11 21 22 39
2 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:10:49 14:09 65 5 6 12 15 27 32 38
3 Weymouth 1:11:32 14:18 106 1 9 25 35 36 46 65
4 Doherty 1:14:13 14:50 142 19 23 28 31 41 68 72
5 Andover 1:14:22 14:52 143 13 18 33 37 42 54  
6 Billerica 1:14:53 14:58 151 7 24 30 43 47 59 60
7 Franklin 1:16:48 15:21 170 3 20 26 51 70    
8 Natick 1:17:50 15:34 209 16 29 48 53 63 67 69
9 Masconomet 1:18:08 15:37 221 34 40 45 50 52 55 61
10 Mansfield 1:28:15 17:39 253 14 17 73 74 75    
11 Groton-Dunstable 1:22:08 16:25 265 10 58 62 64 71    
12 Marshfield 1:21:26 16:17 272 44 49 56 57 66    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 6:30.2 12:07.6  
2 Barker, Molly SR Weymouth 6:45.4 12:35.7 1
3 Pisarik, Jennifer SR Chelmsford 6:46.0 12:36.9  
4 Baker, Abby SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.5 12:43.5  
5 Baker, Rachel SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.7 12:43.9  
6 Guamieri, Chapel SR North Middlesex 7:05.2 13:12.7  
7 Ernst, Katherine SR Westford Academy 7:09.2 13:20.2 2
8 Allison, Bryanna SR Lowell 7:13.3 13:27.9  
9 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 7:16.8 13:34.4 3
10 Brandjes, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:19.7 13:39.8 4
11 King, Clara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:23.5 13:46.9 5
12 O'Leary, Mollie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:24.6 13:48.9 6
13 Rose, Caitlin SR Billerica 7:26.5 13:52.4 7
14 Chevalier, Leah SR Westford Academy 7:27.8 13:54.9 8
15 Eccelston, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:29.1 13:57.3  
16 Colfer, Rebecca SR Dracut 7:29.6 13:58.2  
17 Stevens, Emilee SR Weymouth 7:29.9 13:58.8 9
18 Lee, Sabrina SR Brookline 7:31.2 14:01.3  
19 Meyers, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:31.8 14:02.3 10
20 Prescott, Nicole SR Westford Academy 7:34.5 14:07.4 11
21 Smith, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:35.4 14:09.0 12
22 Louis, Eliza SR Andover 7:37.7 14:13.3 13
23 Reynolds, Erin SR Westborough 7:38.8 14:15.3  
24 Colbert, Kelsey SR Norwood 7:40.2 14:17.9  
25 Wright, Abaigeal SR Mansfield 7:40.6 14:18.7 14
26 Gross, Helen SR Westborough 7:41.9 14:21.1  
27 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:42.2 14:21.7 15
28 DeBlasio, Mary SR Walpole 7:42.3 14:22.0  
29 Alfond, Katie SR North Middlesex 7:42.5 14:22.3  
30 Ryan, Maggie SR Natick 7:43.9 14:24.8 16
31 Maslin, Alyssa SR Mansfield 7:44.5 14:26.0 17
32 Lawler, Meredith SR Andover 7:45.0 14:26.9 18
33 Parella, Sophia SR Doherty 7:47.3 14:31.2 19
34 Turner, Ally SR Chelmsford 7:48.4 14:33.3  
35 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 7:48.6 14:33.7 20
36 Rajopadhye, Anisha SR Westford Academy 7:49.1 14:34.7 21
37 Stanley, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:49.8 14:35.8 22
38 Parella, Athena SR Doherty 7:50.1 14:36.5 23
39 Barrett, Nicole SR Billerica 7:50.6 14:37.4 24
40 Young, Kristen SR Chelmsford 7:51.7 14:39.5  
41 Tavares, Analiza SR Weymouth 7:52.3 14:40.6 25
42 Kacavas, Emilee SR Dracut 7:52.7 14:41.2  
43 Morrison, Meghan SR Franklin 7:53.4 14:42.6 26
44 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:53.6 14:43.0 27
45 Dalve, Ally SR Doherty 7:54.8 14:45.3 28
46 Arthur, Adrienne SR Natick 7:55.9 14:47.3 29
47 Diorio, Kristina SR Billerica 7:58.1 14:51.3 30
48 Fay, Liz SR Doherty 7:58.7 14:52.5 31
49 Hult, Casey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:58.9 14:52.8 32
50 Parker, Sarah SR Tewksbury 8:02.0 14:58.6  
51 Mori, Sarah SR Plymouth South 8:02.5 14:59.6  
52 Kelly, Devin SR Tewksbury 8:02.8 15:00.1  
53 Daniels, Becca SR Andover 8:04.1 15:02.5 33
54 Gould, Sarah SR Masconomet 8:05.1 15:04.5 34
55 Mackintire, Eileen SR Weymouth 8:07.2 15:08.3 35
56 Hadar, Sarah SR Weymouth 8:07.6 15:09.1 36
57 Long, Rebecca SR Andover 8:08.4 15:10.5 37
58 Peterson, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:12.5 15:18.3 38
59 Lynch, Marla SR Westford Academy 8:14.4 15:21.8 39
60 Burke, Erin SR Westford Academy 8:15.0 15:22.8  
61 Hooven, Caroline SR Masconomet 8:17.3 15:27.3 40
62 Marko, Ingrid SR Doherty 8:17.7 15:27.9 41
63 Schumacher, Briana SR Andover 8:18.5 15:29.4 42
64 Bonoli, Lia SR North Quincy 8:18.8 15:30.0  
65 Noe, Susanna SR Stoughton 8:24.7 15:40.9  
66 Cavanaugh, Cassie SR Barnstable 8:25.0 15:41.6  
67 Tognarelli, Briana SR Billerica 8:25.3 15:42.2 43
68 Fischer, Kelsey SR North Quincy 8:25.7 15:42.8  
69 Koljonen, Erica SR Needham 8:26.1 15:43.7  
70 Guarino, Josie SR Marshfield 8:27.0 15:45.2 44
71 Lang, Sarah SR Masconomet 8:27.2 15:45.6 45
72 Graham, Kristen SR Weymouth 8:27.8 15:46.7 46
73 Torres, Emma SR Barnstable 8:28.5 15:48.0  
74 Lynch, Meghan SR Somerville 8:28.6 15:48.3  
75 Reynolds, Erin SR Dracut 8:29.6 15:50.1  
76 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 8:30.0 15:50.8 47
77 Woodbury, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:30.5 15:51.8  
78 Dunlavey, Julia SR Natick 8:30.6 15:52.0 48
79 Banks, Meghan SR Marshfield 8:31.6 15:53.9 49
80 Leaf, Bethany SR Masconomet 8:32.0 15:54.6 50
81 Georges, Sarah SR Franklin 8:32.6 15:55.8 51
82 Powers, Micaela SR Masconomet 8:33.1 15:56.7 52
83 Cadman, Ashley SR Natick 8:36.4 16:02.8 53
84 Morin, Nicky SR Andover 8:38.4 16:06.5 54
85 Bibbins, Amanda SR Masconomet 8:39.5 16:08.6 55
86 Comeau, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:40.1 16:09.7  
87 Stallings, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 8:41.6 16:12.5 56
88 Weber, Caroline SR Marshfield 8:42.6 16:14.3 57
89 Goode, Lindsey SR Whitman-Hanson 8:44.0 16:16.9  
90 Sullivan, Amber SR Groton-Dunstable 8:44.9 16:18.6 58
91 Angel, Courtney SR Billerica 8:46.8 16:22.2 59
92 Nardelli, Frankie SR Walpole 8:47.9 16:24.2  
93 Dodd, Jamie SR Billerica 8:48.1 16:24.7 60
94 Ciccarelli, Katie SR Lowell 8:48.6 16:25.5  
95 Weaver, Kelly SR Masconomet 8:49.1 16:26.4 61
96 Shelton, Nancie SR Methuen 8:49.2 16:26.7  
97 O'Brien, Devin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:53.3 16:34.3  
98 McCallan, Clare SR Groton-Dunstable 8:55.9 16:39.2 62
99 Gagne, Adrienne SR Natick 8:58.4 16:43.8 63
100 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 9:00.5 16:47.7 64
101 Cayer, Amanda SR Billerica 9:01.5 16:49.6  
102 Charrette, Claudia SR Masconomet 9:03.2 16:52.8  
103 Dolan, Erin SR Weymouth 9:05.9 16:57.9 65
104 McIsaac, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:06.9 16:59.6  
105 Levitsky, Kathryn SR Westford Academy 9:09.0 17:03.5  
106 Hawes, Melanie SR Plymouth South 9:09.1 17:03.8  
107 Warren, Leah SR Brookline 9:12.5 17:10.1  
108 Donovan, Meghan SR Marshfield 9:18.1 17:20.5 66
109 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 9:20.1 17:24.3  
110 Stanton, Megan SR Walpole 9:20.7 17:25.4  
111 Cleary, Rebecca SR Masconomet 9:21.6 17:27.1  
112 Ubaldino, Alena SR Natick 9:22.4 17:28.5 67
113 Fairweather, Chelsea SR Doherty 9:23.3 17:30.2 68
114 Flaherty, Molly SR Natick 9:24.3 17:32.0 69
115 Landry, Violet SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:24.5 17:32.4  
116 Graham, Zoe SR Lowell 9:24.7 17:32.8  
117 Lucey, Olivia SR Central Catholic 9:25.2 17:33.8  
118 Meurer, Sarah SR Westford Academy 9:28.9 17:40.7  
119 Sullivan, Hannah SR North Quincy 9:31.7 17:45.9  
120 Gallo, Jennifer SR Natick 9:37.2 17:56.2  
121 Withers, Tamysn SR Franklin 9:40.3 18:02.0 70
122 DiPlacido, Sara SR Masconomet 9:41.1 18:03.4  
123 Giles, Shannon SR Natick 9:42.5 18:06.0  
124 Burk, Kristen SR Westford Academy 9:48.8 18:17.9  
125 Flanagan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable 9:50.2 18:20.5 71
126 Lacouture, Alana SR Doherty 9:51.2 18:22.2 72
127 Gemmell, Katie SR Central Catholic 9:54.1 18:27.7  
128 Knight, Heather SR Barnstable 9:58.6 18:36.1  
129 Flynn, Rachael SR Doherty 10:03.6 18:45.4  
130 Petty, Nicole SR Doherty 10:04.3 18:46.7  
131 Cedeno, Chrystal SR Methuen 10:06.5 18:50.8  
132 Grilla, Alena SR Doherty 10:09.2 18:55.8  
133 Goode, Meghan SR Westford Academy 10:10.0 18:57.3  
134 Hall, Ariana SR Stoughton 10:15.1 19:06.9  
135 Myshchuk, Zlata SR Methuen 10:23.6 19:22.7  
136 Milord, Thiashe SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:26.0 19:27.2  
137 Michaud, Cynthia SR Central Catholic 10:34.5 19:43.0  
138 Haggis, Kylie SR Mansfield 10:36.6 19:46.8 73
139 Harwell, Leah SR Mansfield 10:36.8 19:47.2 74
140 Green, Elizabeth SR North Quincy 10:40.3 19:53.9  
141 Platsidakis, Maria SR Mansfield 10:41.9 19:56.8 75
142 Cipolla, Jackie SR Weymouth 10:42.9 19:58.7  
143 Sorgi, Rosemary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:51.8 20:15.3  
144 McGrail, Erin SR Doherty 11:01.5 20:33.3  
145 Lavery, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 11:01.6 20:33.6  
146 Fabien, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 12:27.4 23:13.4  
147 Petit, Anya SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 13:19.3 24:50.3  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Xaverian Brothers 57:17 11:27 83 5 13 18 23 24 28 31
2 Westford Academy 57:28 11:29 122 2 3 33 39 45 76 89
3 Boston College High 58:06 11:37 130 6 9 36 37 42 63 82
4 Whitman-Hanson 59:11 11:50 164 10 22 30 49 53 98 110
5 Central Catholic 59:38 11:55 182 14 20 44 48 56 58 65
6 Chelmsford 59:49 11:57 190 27 32 38 46 47 55 59
7 Saint John's 1:00:07 12:01 208 11 19 50 62 66 69 72
8 Marshfield 1:00:03 12:00 219 1 29 54 67 68 74 75
9 Brookline 1:01:09 12:13 255 8 25 41 88 93 99 124
10 Taunton 1:01:50 12:22 278 34 40 43 61 100 145  
11 Newton South 1:03:13 12:38 317 16 17 57 113 114 127 136
12 Groton-Dunstable 1:04:23 12:52 384 35 70 84 86 109 118  
13 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:04:37 12:55 384 15 71 80 101 117 122 131
14 Mansfield 1:04:53 12:58 394 7 60 73 119 135 141  
15 Malden Catholic 1:04:25 12:53 396 52 77 81 90 96 107 134
16 Methuen 1:04:54 12:58 402 26 87 92 95 102 116 132
17 Franklin 1:05:40 13:08 434 64 78 83 104 105 120 121
18 Catholic Memorial 1:05:49 13:09 436 4 91 103 108 130 139  
19 Natick 1:06:51 13:22 470 12 94 111 125 128 147  
20 Andover 1:12:47 14:33 504 21 51 142 144 146    
21 Walpole 1:08:10 13:38 523 85 97 106 112 123 129 133
22 Masconomet 1:10:44 14:08 595 79 115 126 137 138 140 143
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Torres, Mark SR Marshfield 5:41.5 10:36.7 1
2 Katz, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:46.7 10:46.4 2
3 Turpin, Patrick SR Westford Academy 5:47.7 10:48.2 3
4 Reid, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 5:51.0 10:54.5 4
5 Abbott, Bryan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:55.5 11:02.7 5
6 Flaherty, Michael SR Boston College High 5:55.8 11:03.4 6
7 Monks, Conor SR Mansfield 5:57.0 11:05.5 7
8 Klein, Aaron SR Brookline 5:57.6 11:06.6 8
9 O'Leary, Ian SR Boston College High 5:58.2 11:07.9 9
10 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 5:59.3 11:09.9  
11 Mulrey, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:59.9 11:11.0 10
12 Mendenhall, Chandler SR Saint John's 6:00.7 11:12.4 11
13 Zanchi, Joseph SR Natick 6:01.0 11:13.0 12
14 Marcantonio, Robert SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.8 11:14.6 13
15 Kirkham, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:04.4 11:19.3 14
16 O'Brien, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.7 11:27.4 15
17 Reed, Nick SR Newton South 6:11.1 11:31.8 16
18 Trask, Joe SR Newton South 6:11.4 11:32.4 17
19 Hathaway, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.7 11:32.9 18
20 Crowley, Alex SR Saint John's 6:14.2 11:37.7 19
21 Deluca, David SR Central Catholic 6:15.3 11:39.8 20
22 Hanscom, Mike SR Andover 6:16.9 11:42.8 21
23 Ross, Justin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.2 11:43.3 22
24 Koudelka, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.4 11:43.7 23
25 Gill, Bryant SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.6 11:44.0 24
26 Coopersmith, Ezra SR Brookline 6:17.9 11:44.5 25
27 Neel, Adam SR Methuen 6:18.2 11:45.1 26
28 Arena, Nick SR Chelmsford 6:18.5 11:45.7 27
29 Backas, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.7 11:46.1 28
30 McArdle, Nicholas SR Lowell 6:18.9 11:46.5  
31 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 6:19.4 11:47.4 29
32 Londergan, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.7 11:48.0 30
33 Larrubia, Cory SR Xaverian Brothers 6:20.1 11:48.6 31
34 Shea, Timmy SR Chelmsford 6:20.4 11:49.3 32
35 Sciuto, Nicholas SR Westford Academy 6:21.3 11:50.8 33
36 Tran, Scott SR Taunton 6:22.1 11:52.3 34
37 Keissling, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.7 11:53.5 35
38 Quinn, Colin SR Boston College High 6:24.0 11:55.9 36
39 O'Donnell, Thomas SR Boston College High 6:24.7 11:57.2 37
40 Deloge, Dillon SR Dracut 6:24.9 11:57.6  
41 Sou, Bernard SR Chelmsford 6:25.3 11:58.3 38
42 Malynn, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:25.5 11:58.8 39
43 Price, Cory SR Taunton 6:25.7 11:59.2 40
44 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 6:26.3 12:00.3 41
45 Florio, Zach SR Billerica 6:26.7 12:00.9  
46 Dunn, Liam SR Boston College High 6:27.4 12:02.3 42
47 Demerest, David SR Newton North 6:27.8 12:03.0  
48 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:28.4 12:04.2 43
49 Bowden, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:28.6 12:04.5 44
50 Bugos, Daniel SR Westford Academy 6:28.8 12:04.9 45
51 Mc Hugh, Alec SR Chelmsford 6:29.4 12:05.9 46
52 Cassels, Tim SR Chelmsford 6:31.8 12:10.5 47
53 Steed, David SR Central Catholic 6:32.8 12:12.4 48
54 Sicuranza, Alec SR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.0 12:12.7 49
55 Hamilton, Sean SR Saint John's 6:33.2 12:13.1 50
56 Belluche, David SR Andover 6:33.4 12:13.5 51
57 Brunco, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:34.3 12:15.1 52
58 Spathanos, Frank SR Whitman-Hanson 6:35.4 12:17.2 53
59 Davin, Luke SR Marshfield 6:36.2 12:18.7 54
60 Amaral, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:36.7 12:19.6  
61 Ma, Siyuan SR Chelmsford 6:37.4 12:21.0 55
62 Danisch, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:38.3 12:22.5 56
63 Chari, Jason SR Newton South 6:38.4 12:22.9 57
64 Genao, Saddan SR Central Catholic 6:38.9 12:23.7 58
65 Hooton, Brett SR Chelmsford 6:39.2 12:24.2 59
66 Corrigan, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:39.8 12:25.3 60
67 Czepiel, Chris SR Taunton 6:40.0 12:25.7 61
68 O'Donnell, Tom SR Saint John's 6:41.6 12:28.7 62
69 Bishop, Thomas SR Newton North 6:42.6 12:30.5  
70 McKinley, John SR Boston College High 6:43.2 12:31.7 63
71 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 6:43.3 12:32.0 64
72 Lacroix, Pat SR Central Catholic 6:44.3 12:33.8 65
73 Cheney, James SR Saint John's 6:45.5 12:36.0 66
74 Arseneault, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:45.9 12:36.8  
75 Kubicki, Anthony SR Marshfield 6:47.5 12:39.8 67
76 Sullivan, Sean SR Marshfield 6:48.1 12:40.9 68
77 Hodskins, Peter SR Saint John's 6:48.6 12:41.8 69
78 Ieradi, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 6:49.1 12:42.7 70
79 Brown, Dylan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.5 12:43.5 71
80 Johnson, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:50.0 12:44.4 72
81 Van Nuland, Sam SR Mansfield 6:50.3 12:44.9 73
82 Rhodes, Robbie SR Marshfield 6:50.7 12:45.8 74
83 Garcia, Brent SR Marshfield 6:52.5 12:49.1 75
84 Prentice, Nathan SR Westford Academy 6:52.8 12:49.7 76
85 Serrano, Simon SR Central Catholic 6:53.1 12:50.1  
86 Willis, Sam SR Malden Catholic 6:54.1 12:52.0 77
87 Hart, Neal SR Franklin 6:54.3 12:52.4 78
88 Wootan, Jacob SR Masconomet 6:54.5 12:52.7 79
89 Cass, Ray SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.7 12:53.1 80
90 Randlett, Rawson SR Plymouth South 6:54.9 12:53.5  
91 Testa, James SR Malden Catholic 6:55.1 12:53.8 81
92 Campo, Steve SR Boston College High 6:55.3 12:54.3 82
93 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:55.5 12:54.7 83
94 Thomas, Corey SR Tewksbury 6:55.7 12:55.1  
95 Periello, Sam SR Boston College High 6:56.0 12:55.6  
96 Allen, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:56.6 12:56.8 84
97 Sobchuk, Alex SR Boston College High 6:56.9 12:57.2  
98 Fraser, Alex SR Walpole 6:57.5 12:58.5 85
99 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.0 12:59.3 86
100 Gosselin, Geoff SR Methuen 6:59.0 13:01.2 87
101 Nurme, JD SR Brookline 6:59.2 13:01.6 88
102 Connell, Zachary SR Westford Academy 6:59.4 13:02.0 89
103 Reilly, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:59.7 13:02.5  
104 Sullivan, Tim SR Boston College High 7:00.5 13:04.1  
105 Sennott, William SR Boston College High 7:00.8 13:04.5  
106 DeBenedictis, Alec SR Malden Catholic 7:01.1 13:05.1 90
107 Donahue, Andrew SR Saint John's 7:02.1 13:06.9  
108 Young, Alex SR Catholic Memorial 7:03.8 13:10.2 91
109 Spartachino, Anthony SR Methuen 7:06.2 13:14.7 92
110 MacMann, Ken SR Needham 7:06.6 13:15.4  
111 Suarez, Matt SR Needham 7:06.9 13:15.9  
112 Moon, Logan SR Brookline 7:07.1 13:16.2 93
113 Donohue, Brendan SR Westford Academy 7:07.4 13:16.8  
114 Ubaldino, Tommy SR Natick 7:07.6 13:17.2 94
115 Keenan, Corey SR Saint John's 7:07.8 13:17.5  
116 Lebrecque, Aaron SR Methuen 7:08.4 13:18.8 95
117 Desforge, Matthew SR Westford Academy 7:08.7 13:19.2  
118 DeCroteau, Cam SR Malden Catholic 7:09.1 13:20.1 96
119 Single, Andrew SR Walpole 7:10.1 13:21.9 97
120 Rogers, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 7:11.2 13:23.9 98
121 Miller, Jacob SR Brookline 7:12.5 13:26.3 99
122 Pelletier, Robert SR Boston College High 7:13.0 13:27.2  
123 Andres, John SR Barnstable 7:13.2 13:27.6  
124 Feeney, Seamus SR Marshfield 7:13.4 13:28.0  
125 Ostenson, Zachary SR Taunton 7:14.2 13:29.6 100
126 Buechel, John SR Marshfield 7:15.5 13:31.9  
127 North, Ben SR Saint John's 7:15.7 13:32.3  
128 Gabrielson, Andrew SR Westford Academy 7:16.1 13:33.0  
129 Diflorio, a SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.3 13:33.5 101
130 Moss, Robert SR Plymouth South 7:16.6 13:34.0  
131 Baker, Mike SR Methuen 7:17.1 13:34.9 102
132 Dion, John SR Catholic Memorial 7:17.5 13:35.6 103
133 Pryhoda, Sean SR Franklin 7:17.8 13:36.2 104
134 Donegan, Pat SR Central Catholic 7:18.2 13:37.0  
135 Halpin, Sean SR Milford 7:19.8 13:39.9  
136 Smith, Matt SR Saint John's 7:21.8 13:43.7  
137 Melfi, Lucas SR Franklin 7:22.7 13:45.4 105
138 Colon, Josh SR Walpole 7:23.8 13:47.5 106
139 Dyer, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:24.1 13:47.9 107
140 Fitzgerald, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 7:25.5 13:50.6 108
141 Smith, Jr, Billy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:26.1 13:51.7 109
142 White, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.3 13:52.0 110
143 Ormaza, Francisco SR Natick 7:26.5 13:52.4 111
144 Averill, Andrew SR Walpole 7:26.7 13:52.8 112
145 Karys, Jason SR Newton South 7:26.9 13:53.1 113
146 Pezza, Michael SR Newton South 7:27.1 13:53.5 114
147 Russell, Max SR Masconomet 7:27.4 13:54.1 115
148 Killon, Patrick SR Westford Academy 7:29.3 13:57.6  
149 Blazon-Brown, Nathan SR Methuen 7:30.1 13:59.2 116
150 Hobson, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.7 14:00.2 117
151 Latario, Casey SR Groton-Dunstable 7:31.0 14:00.9 118
152 Hackett, Amir SR Mansfield 7:31.3 14:01.4 119
153 Pisani, Dennis SR Franklin 7:31.5 14:01.8 120
154 Lewin, Benjamin SR Franklin 7:31.7 14:02.2 121
155 Postell, Joe SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 14:03.1  
156 O'Brien, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.5 14:03.6 122
157 Casper, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:33.0 14:04.5  
158 Hayes, Ben SR Central Catholic 7:33.4 14:05.3  
159 O'Connor, Evan SR Westford Academy 7:34.3 14:06.9  
160 Sweeney, John SR Boston College High 7:35.1 14:08.4  
161 Boothroyd, Ian SR Marshfield 7:35.3 14:08.8  
162 Myers, Andrew SR Walpole 7:35.8 14:09.8 123
163 Pryde, Julian SR Central Catholic 7:36.0 14:10.2  
164 Gonnella, Jake SR Brookline 7:36.3 14:10.7 124
165 Hunt, Rob SR Natick 7:37.1 14:12.2 125
166 Philbin, Mike SR Masconomet 7:38.0 14:13.9 126
167 Zhang, Eric SR Newton South 7:38.8 14:15.3 127
168 Casey, Steve SR Saint John's 7:39.0 14:15.7  
169 Lydon, Connor SR Natick 7:39.4 14:16.5 128
170 Gately, Jack SR Walpole 7:39.7 14:17.1 129
171 Stead, Keith SR Lowell 7:40.4 14:18.4  
172 Brennan, Connor SR Brookline 7:40.6 14:18.8  
173 Morgan, Robert SR Catholic Memorial 7:40.8 14:19.2 130
174 Burke, Tom SR Norwood 7:41.4 14:20.2  
175 Boland, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:41.9 14:21.1 131
176 Bonds, Patrick SR Methuen 7:42.1 14:21.6 132
177 Gunter, Austin SR Methuen 7:42.4 14:22.2  
178 Averill, Sean SR Walpole 7:42.7 14:22.6 133
179 Hakim, Ahmed SR Saint John's 7:43.7 14:24.5  
180 Breen, Mike SR Norwood 7:44.4 14:25.9  
181 Goff, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:45.4 14:27.7  
182 Hennessey, Dave SR Saint John's 7:46.2 14:29.1  
183 Finnerty, Liam SR Saint John's 7:46.7 14:30.1  
184 Ghika, Zack SR Malden Catholic 7:49.3 14:35.0 134
185 Drinan, Michael SR Mansfield 7:50.2 14:36.6 135
186 Finlay, Thomas SR Doherty 7:51.4 14:39.0  
187 Miller, Charles SR Newton South 7:55.7 14:46.9 136
188 Paul, Andrew SR Newton South 7:56.5 14:48.5  
189 Marchetti, John SR Marshfield 7:57.1 14:49.5  
190 Degnan, Tim SR Saint John's 7:57.4 14:50.1  
191 Getchell, Adam SR Masconomet 7:58.1 14:51.4 137
192 Cohen, Chris SR Marshfield 7:58.4 14:51.9  
193 Bingham, Chris SR Masconomet 7:58.6 14:52.3 138
194 Lawlor, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 7:59.9 14:54.7 139
195 Foley, Colin SR Boston College High 8:00.4 14:55.7  
196 Hamilton, Bruce SR Saint John's 8:02.1 14:58.8  
197 Troiano, Connor SR Marshfield 8:03.2 15:00.9  
198 Clemens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.6 15:01.6  
199 Tan, Jonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:05.3 15:04.8  
200 Wernig, Brendan SR Marshfield 8:06.1 15:06.3  
201 Halloran, John SR Saint John's 8:06.4 15:06.9  
202 Menconi, Richard SR Boston College High 8:07.2 15:08.3  
203 Fiore, Steve SR Masconomet 8:08.6 15:10.9 140
204 Lee, Michael SR Malden Catholic 8:08.8 15:11.4  
205 Leblanc, Jarred SR Central Catholic 8:14.9 15:22.8  
206 Kozub, Michael SR Saint John's 8:18.2 15:28.8  
207 Brodin, Michael SR Mansfield 8:21.1 15:34.2 141
208 Hart, Austin SR Andover 8:21.5 15:35.1 142
209 Lindstrom-Vautrin, Alexander SR Brookline 8:23.7 15:39.1  
210 Boucher, Kevin SR Masconomet 8:24.4 15:40.4 143
211 Birenbaum, Corey SR Franklin 8:24.7 15:41.0  
212 Aguiler, Maurice SR Central Catholic 8:27.5 15:46.2  
213 D'Addieco, Jack SR Stoughton 8:28.3 15:47.6  
214 Holland, Chris SR Plymouth South 8:30.8 15:52.3  
215 Sullivan, Chris SR Boston College High 8:38.0 16:05.7  
216 Grullon, Chris SR Central Catholic 8:39.3 16:08.2  
217 Suglia, Thomas SR Andover 8:41.5 16:12.3 144
218 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 8:45.5 16:19.8  
219 O'Rourke, Sean SR Milford 8:51.7 16:31.4  
220 Nicosia, James SR Methuen 9:01.2 16:48.9  
221 Luna, Jacob SR Taunton 9:08.2 17:02.0 145
222 Duncan, Stephen SR Andover 9:09.3 17:04.1 146
223 Vu, Tue SR Westford Academy 9:12.3 17:09.7  
224 Condon, Max SR Brookline 9:14.7 17:14.2  
225 Huliston, Joe SR Natick 9:17.7 17:19.8 147
226 Flatley, Jonathan SR Milford 9:19.6 17:23.4  
227 Maillet, Erik SR Methuen 9:19.8 17:23.7  
228 Randlett, Patrick Chapin SR Plymouth South 9:45.2 18:11.1  
229 Ward, Eric SR North Middlesex 11:49.7 22:03.2  
230 Vitale, Chris SR Central Catholic 12:52.2 23:59.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:25:53 17:10 143 8 13 34 39 49 78 99
2 Westborough 1:25:13 17:02 156 2 4 21 62 67 90 151
3 Xaverian Brothers 1:25:56 17:11 181 1 14 36 54 76 124 223
4 Marshfield 1:26:18 17:15 190 6 19 20 35 110 185 193
5 Shrewsbury 1:26:53 17:22 213 3 25 38 47 100 129 162
6 1:27:26 17:29 220 15 18 43 57 87 101 146
7 Mansfield 1:27:20 17:28 259 9 10 46 91 103 136 139
8 Methuen 1:27:44 17:32 261 12 17 33 97 102    
9 Whitman-Hanson 1:28:08 17:37 286 7 42 68 81 88 94 120
10 Walpole 1:28:45 17:45 291 30 32 70 77 82 133 142
11 Westford Academy 1:28:55 17:47 301 27 40 72 79 83 96 171
12 Saint John's 1:27:50 17:34 311 5 11 73 85 137 138 143
13 Chelmsford 1:29:28 17:53 339 37 44 64 80 114 125 159
14 Brookline 1:29:30 17:54 347 51 52 59 63 122 175  
15 Boston College High 1:29:22 17:52 358 22 28 66 119 123 131 150
16 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:29:36 17:55 361 23 50 89 95 104 112 204
17 Andover 1:30:01 18:00 423 16 24 116 118 149 167 170
18 Masconomet 1:30:34 18:06 433 45 65 71 108 144 177  
19 Newton South 1:30:40 18:08 441 29 31 92 106 183 189 221
20 Needham 1:31:09 18:13 481 56 61 107 117 140 166 180
21 Franklin 1:32:18 18:27 558 41 69 86 178 184 197 217
22 Groton-Dunstable 1:32:26 18:29 586 58 84 128 155 161 187 201
23 North Middlesex 1:32:59 18:35 626 48 93 132 172 181 198 202
24 Dracut 1:33:30 18:42 644 26 98 130 179 211 214 226
25 Tewksbury 1:33:32 18:42 651 55 109 115 173 199 208 222
26 Billerica 1:33:59 18:47 705 75 111 163 174 182 195 233
27 Norwood 1:34:20 18:52 705 53 105 165 186 196 209  
28 Taunton 1:34:43 18:56 749 113 126 152 158 200 228  
29 Central Catholic 1:34:47 18:57 757 127 135 145 147 203 225 227
30 Stoughton 1:35:07 19:01 767 74 156 157 188 192 234 239
31 Doherty 1:35:14 19:02 783 121 148 153 154 207 231 232
32 Natick 1:36:00 19:12 859 160 164 168 176 191 220 224
33 1:38:49 19:45 862 60 134 212 215 241 242 243
34 Somerville 1:38:48 19:45 990 169 190 194 218 219 229  
35 Malden Catholic 1:40:04 20:00 1006 141 206 210 213 236 237 240
36 Milford 1:43:01 20:36 1124 205 216 230 235 238 244 245
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bleday, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:07.1 15:54.2 1
2 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 5:09.1 16:00.6 2
3 Taylor, Antony SR Arlington 5:11.8 16:08.8  
4 murray, john SR Shrewsbury 5:14.5 16:17.1 3
5 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:15.3 16:19.8 4
6 Perron, Ben SR Saint John's 5:15.6 16:20.7 5
7 Joyce, Dan SR Marshfield 5:15.9 16:21.6 6
8 Sullivan, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:17.7 16:27.0 7
9 Giardina, Mike SR Lowell 5:19.7 16:33.5 8
10 Boyle, Brendan SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:35.7 9
11 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:20.8 16:36.9 10
12 Colvin, Ed SR Catholic Memorial 5:21.2 16:37.9  
13 Zawalich, Dan SR Saint John's 5:22.6 16:42.5 11
14 Stamatopulos, Andrew SR Methuen 5:24.0 16:46.8 12
15 Donovan, Padraic SR Lowell 5:25.1 16:50.3 13
16 Amirault, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:25.3 16:50.7 14
17 Ranti, Dan SR Newton North 5:27.9 16:58.9 15
18 Waller, Scott SR Andover 5:28.1 16:59.4 16
19 Sullivan, Tyler SR Methuen 5:28.2 16:59.8 17
20 Lichtman, Ezra SR Newton North 5:28.9 17:02.0 18
21 Hubbard, Joel SR Marshfield 5:29.9 17:04.9 19
22 Thomas, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:30.1 17:05.8 20
23 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 5:30.7 17:07.5 21
24 Calcagno, Drew SR Boston College High 5:31.6 17:10.3 22
25 Ellersick, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:31.7 17:10.7 23
26 Voorhees, Simon SR Andover 5:32.2 17:12.1 24
27 Favulli, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:32.3 17:12.4 25
28 Noble, Taylor SR Dracut 5:32.8 17:14.2 26
29 Ryan IV, John SR Westford Academy 5:33.3 17:15.6 27
30 Coffman, Charles SR Boston College High 5:33.7 17:16.9 28
31 Uruci, Xhulio SR Newton South 5:34.2 17:18.5 29
32 Ganshirt, Zach SR Walpole 5:34.7 17:20.1 30
33 Melly, David SR Newton South 5:34.8 17:20.4 31
34 Connolly, Justin SR Walpole 5:34.9 17:20.7 32
35 Hamel, Corey SR Methuen 5:35.2 17:21.5 33
36 Gendron, Mike SR Lowell 5:35.3 17:21.9 34
37 Predella, Jeff SR Marshfield 5:35.6 17:22.9 35
38 O'Brien, Dallas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:37.1 17:27.4 36
39 Warren, Billy SR Chelmsford 5:37.4 17:28.2 37
40 Dancy, Tobin SR Shrewsbury 5:37.5 17:28.6 38
41 Mullen, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:37.9 17:29.9 39
42 Wells, John SR Westford Academy 5:38.3 17:31.2 40
43 Hood, Andrew SR Franklin 5:38.4 17:31.5 41
44 Ryan, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:38.6 17:32.0 42
45 Gleason, Jake SR Newton North 5:38.7 17:32.4 43
46 Massey, Robert SR Chelmsford 5:39.7 17:35.4 44
47 Hiramura, Ben SR Masconomet 5:39.8 17:36.0 45
48 Boyle, Jeff SR Mansfield 5:40.0 17:36.4 46
49 Beals, Curtis SR Shrewsbury 5:40.1 17:36.7 47
50 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:40.2 17:37.1 48
51 Negron, Jose SR Lowell 5:40.5 17:37.9 49
52 Barnes, Alec SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.6 17:38.2 50
53 Bohling, Daniel SR Brookline 5:41.0 17:39.6 51
54 Sklar, Jerome SR Brookline 5:41.3 17:40.5 52
55 Curley, Steve SR Norwood 5:42.1 17:43.0 53
56 Gesimondo, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:42.5 17:44.1 54
57 Oberg, Jeff SR Tewksbury 5:42.6 17:44.4 55
58 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 5:42.7 17:44.8 56
59 Goldenberg, Michael SR Newton North 5:42.8 17:45.3 57
60 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:43.0 17:45.7 58
61 Pratt-Otto, Sam SR Brookline 5:43.3 17:46.6 59
62 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 5:43.7 17:48.0 60
63 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 5:44.4 17:50.1 61
64 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 5:44.8 17:51.4 62
65 Sternstein, Evan SR Brookline 5:44.9 17:51.7 63
66 Ladwig, Zach SR Chelmsford 5:45.1 17:52.4 64
67 Magill, Max SR Masconomet 5:45.4 17:53.3 65
68 Kane, Chris SR Boston College High 5:45.5 17:53.7 66
69 Polich, Zach SR Westborough 5:45.8 17:54.5 67
70 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:46.0 17:55.0 68
71 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:46.1 17:55.4 69
72 Doherty, Ryan SR Walpole 5:46.4 17:56.3 70
73 Bjornstadt, Greg SR Masconomet 5:46.5 17:56.7 71
74 Messina, Stephen SR Westford Academy 5:46.8 17:57.7 72
75 Zona, Peter SR Saint John's 5:47.2 17:58.9 73
76 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:47.4 17:59.4 74
77 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 5:47.7 18:00.4 75
78 Zandrow, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:47.8 18:00.8 76
79 Goula, Ben SR Walpole 5:48.4 18:02.5 77
80 McCarthy, Nathan SR Lowell 5:48.8 18:03.9 78
81 McGee, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:49.0 18:04.4 79
82 Hoffman, Bobby SR Chelmsford 5:49.2 18:05.0 80
83 Gray, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.5 18:05.8 81
84 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 5:49.5 18:06.1 82
85 Widmann, Bryan SR Westford Academy 5:49.6 18:06.4 83
86 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:49.8 18:06.8 84
87 Horan, Luke SR Saint John's 5:49.9 18:07.3 85
88 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 5:50.1 18:07.7 86
89 Keefe, Justin SR Newton North 5:50.2 18:08.0 87
90 Burns, Clint SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.3 18:08.4 88
91 Daly, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.1 18:10.8 89
92 Frumkin, Nathan SR Westborough 5:51.2 18:11.3 90
93 Cioe, Mathew SR Mansfield 5:51.5 18:12.2 91
94 Olson, Klye SR Newton South 5:51.7 18:12.9 92
95 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 5:52.7 18:15.8 93
96 Rogers, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:52.8 18:16.2 94
97 Dykes, Jeffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.0 18:16.7 95
98 Messina, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:53.1 18:17.1 96
99 Kelley, Cam SR Methuen 5:53.2 18:17.5 97
100 Donovan, Brian SR Dracut 5:53.3 18:17.9 98
101 Andujar, Alexis SR Lowell 5:53.4 18:18.2 99
102 Thompson, John SR Shrewsbury 5:53.6 18:18.6 100
103 Fogel, Sam SR Newton North 5:53.7 18:18.9 101
104 Parsons, Lucas SR Methuen 5:53.8 18:19.2 102
105 Petrella, Ryan SR Mansfield 5:53.9 18:19.6 103
106 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.0 18:20.0 104
107 Glynn, Billy SR Norwood 5:54.1 18:20.3 105
108 Pearce, Alex SR Newton South 5:54.3 18:21.0 106
109 Okerman, Jeff SR Needham 5:54.5 18:21.4 107
110 Goodhue, Reed SR Masconomet 5:54.6 18:21.7 108
111 Maciel, Kevin SR Tewksbury 5:55.0 18:23.1 109
112 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 5:55.2 18:23.6 110
113 White, Kyle SR Billerica 5:55.4 18:24.2 111
114 Keane, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.5 18:24.7 112
115 Henrich, Jason SR Taunton 5:55.8 18:25.6 113
116 Green, John SR North Quincy 5:56.0 18:26.3  
117 Shaw, David SR Chelmsford 5:56.3 18:27.2 114
118 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:56.4 18:27.5 115
119 Daniels, David SR Andover 5:56.6 18:27.9 116
120 Boyd, Brendan SR Needham 5:56.7 18:28.3 117
121 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 5:56.8 18:28.7 118
122 Finnell, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:57.0 18:29.2 119
123 Gorman, Steve SR Whitman-Hanson 5:57.5 18:31.0 120
124 Kearney, Paul SR Doherty 5:57.8 18:31.8 121
125 Green, Dan SR North Quincy 5:57.9 18:32.2  
126 Sherak, Raffi SR Brookline 5:58.1 18:32.6 122
127 Ioffredo, Michael SR Boston College High 5:58.2 18:33.0 123
128 Prendergast, Dave SR Xaverian Brothers 5:58.3 18:33.3 124
129 Bentley, Geoff SR Chelmsford 5:58.4 18:33.7 125
130 Jordan, Chris SR Taunton 5:58.6 18:34.2 126
131 Vitulli, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:58.7 18:34.6 127
132 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:59.0 18:35.4 128
133 kraemer, brandon SR Shrewsbury 5:59.3 18:36.5 129
134 Parsons, Jack SR Dracut 5:59.5 18:37.0 130
135 Madden, Pat SR Boston College High 5:59.6 18:37.4 131
136 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 5:59.8 18:37.8 132
137 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 5:59.9 18:38.3 133
138 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:00.4 18:39.7 134
139 Rand, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:00.5 18:40.1 135
140 Haleudeth, Kham SR Mansfield 6:00.6 18:40.6 136
141 Lucey, Connor SR Saint John's 6:00.9 18:41.2 137
142 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:01.4 18:43.1 138
143 Cunningham, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:01.6 18:43.5 139
144 D'Agustino, Nick SR Boston Latin School 6:01.8 18:44.1  
145 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 6:02.0 18:44.8 140
146 Terranova, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:02.2 18:45.3 141
147 Berardinelli, Andrew SR Walpole 6:02.3 18:45.9 142
148 Monahan, Griffin SR Saint John's 6:02.5 18:46.3 143
149 Swain, Mike SR Masconomet 6:02.8 18:47.4 144
150 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:03.6 18:49.9 145
151 Whitehead, Nolan SR Newton North 6:03.8 18:50.3 146
152 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 6:04.2 18:51.5 147
153 Pizzaro, Jeff SR Doherty 6:04.5 18:52.5 148
154 Vetere, Adam SR Andover 6:04.9 18:53.9 149
155 Hanifin, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:05.1 18:54.4 150
156 Tretter, Max SR Westborough 6:05.2 18:54.7 151
157 Allen, Dan SR Taunton 6:05.4 18:55.2 152
158 Guidry, Xavier SR Doherty 6:05.8 18:56.5 153
159 Stidham, David SR Doherty 6:06.1 18:57.5 154
160 Lavallee, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.3 18:58.2 155
161 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:06.4 18:58.6 156
162 Rentsch, Atticus SR Stoughton 6:06.6 18:59.0 157
163 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy SR Taunton 6:06.7 18:59.4 158
164 Burgess, Lee SR Chelmsford 6:06.9 19:00.2 159
165 Kimler, Jared SR Natick 6:07.0 19:00.5 160
166 Sheehy, Jared SR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.2 19:01.0 161
167 thompson, kevin SR Shrewsbury 6:07.3 19:01.4 162
168 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 6:07.6 19:02.1 163
169 Saccardo, Chris SR Natick 6:07.7 19:02.7 164
170 Rydzewski, Billy SR Norwood 6:08.1 19:03.7 165
171 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 6:08.4 19:04.6 166
172 Lyman, Tim SR Andover 6:08.6 19:05.2 167
173 Wadsworth, Noah SR Natick 6:08.7 19:05.6 168
174 Conte, Mike SR Somerville 6:08.9 19:06.2 169
175 Cooney, Ryan SR Andover 6:09.3 19:07.4 170
176 English, Jake SR Westford Academy 6:09.4 19:07.9 171
177 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:09.8 19:09.2 172
178 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:10.0 19:09.7 173
179 Burns, Patrick SR Billerica 6:10.2 19:10.2 174
180 Weersinghe, Tharindu SR Brookline 6:10.6 19:11.4 175
181 Jamieson, Danny SR Natick 6:11.2 19:13.5 176
182 Woods, Scott SR Masconomet 6:11.7 19:14.9 177
183 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:12.2 19:16.4 178
184 Reynolds, Matt SR Dracut 6:12.4 19:17.2 179
185 Lueders, Ben SR Needham 6:12.9 19:18.7 180
186 Skelly, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:13.1 19:19.3 181
187 Mahoney, Brian SR Boston Latin School 6:13.2 19:19.8  
188 Cox, Brendan SR Billerica 6:14.3 19:22.9 182
189 Varady, Balazs SR Newton South 6:15.8 19:27.6 183
190 Melfi, Nick SR Franklin 6:15.9 19:28.1 184
191 Freidland, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:16.4 19:29.6 185
192 Farah, Rich SR Norwood 6:16.5 19:29.9 186
193 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:16.6 19:30.3 187
194 Crome, Marlon SR Stoughton 6:17.1 19:31.8 188
195 Pasquale, Dan SR Newton South 6:17.3 19:32.3 189
196 Huang, Danny SR Somerville 6:18.1 19:34.9 190
197 Tierney, John SR Natick 6:19.1 19:38.1 191
198 Green, Nick SR Stoughton 6:19.3 19:38.7 192
199 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:19.5 19:39.3 193
200 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:19.8 19:40.1 194
201 Griffin, Jake SR Billerica 6:20.7 19:43.1 195
202 Sheehan, Rob SR Norwood 6:21.0 19:43.8 196
203 O'Donahue, Paul SR Franklin 6:21.4 19:45.1 197
204 Barry, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:22.1 19:47.2 198
205 Horahan, Kip SR Tewksbury 6:22.5 19:48.5 199
206 Androski, Nick SR Taunton 6:22.7 19:49.2 200
207 Edwin, John SR Groton-Dunstable 6:23.0 19:50.0 201
208 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:23.1 19:50.5 202
209 Lewis, Ben SR Central Catholic 6:23.4 19:51.3 203
210 Barnes, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.7 19:52.1 204
211 Baza, Chris SR Milford 6:24.0 19:53.1 205
212 Attenborough, Zak SR Malden Catholic 6:24.8 19:55.5 206
213 Swenson, Kevin SR Doherty 6:25.1 19:56.5 207
214 Kirby, Richard SR Tewksbury 6:26.4 20:00.7 208
215 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:26.8 20:01.7 209
216 Theodat, Jonathan SR Malden Catholic 6:27.5 20:04.1 210
217 Murphy, Zachary SR Dracut 6:27.6 20:04.3 211
218 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:28.4 20:06.7 212
219 Pepe, Michael SR Malden Catholic 6:29.4 20:10.0 213
220 Raduzycki, Tyler SR Dracut 6:29.7 20:11.0 214
221 Capparella, Paul SR Barnstable 6:29.8 20:11.4 215
222 Sweeney, Joshua SR Milford 6:30.0 20:11.7 216
223 Dowd, John SR Franklin 6:30.2 20:12.4 217
224 Kennedy, Thomas SR Somerville 6:30.5 20:13.3 218
225 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 6:30.7 20:13.9 219
226 Steinberg, Charlie SR Natick 6:31.1 20:15.4 220
227 Olia, Camy SR Newton South 6:31.5 20:16.4 221
228 Gugger, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:32.8 20:20.6 222
229 Reilly, Conner SR Xaverian Brothers 6:33.3 20:22.1 223
230 Jamieson, Michael SR Natick 6:33.8 20:23.7 224
231 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:34.3 20:25.2 225
232 Nguyen, Peter SR Dracut 6:35.0 20:27.5 226
233 Breton, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:35.3 20:28.3 227
234 Silva, Matt SR Taunton 6:36.3 20:31.5 228
235 Evich, Andryc SR Somerville 6:36.9 20:33.2 229
236 Atkinson, Joseph SR Milford 6:37.0 20:33.7 230
237 Adair, Jeffrey SR Doherty 6:37.7 20:35.7 231
238 Aubin, Jordan SR Doherty 6:38.5 20:38.3 232
239 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:42.4 20:50.3 233
240 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 6:46.1 21:02.0 234
241 Pinto, Mark SR Milford 6:46.3 21:02.4 235
242 Celona, Robert SR Malden Catholic 6:48.5 21:09.4 236
243 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Malden Catholic 6:48.6 21:09.7 237
244 Luce, Shawn SR Milford 6:52.3 21:21.0 238
245 Cicchetti, Walter SR Plymouth South 6:53.1 21:23.7  
246 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 7:00.7 21:47.1 239
247 Brunco, Tony SR Malden Catholic 7:02.2 21:51.9 240
248 Cunningham, Thomas SR Barnstable 7:06.2 22:04.4 241
249 McCue, Eric SR Plymouth South 7:06.7 22:05.9  
250 Peacock, Jeremy SR Barnstable 7:30.7 23:20.4 242
251 McKenna, Shayne SR Barnstable 7:34.5 23:32.3 243
252 Cicciu, Matthew SR Milford 7:43.7 24:00.9 244
253 Lee, Jonathan SR Milford 7:43.8 24:01.1 245
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 59:35 11:55 93 5 8 21 27 32 40 45
2 Marthas Vineyard 59:38 11:55 98 1 6 20 30 41 50 55
3 Hopkinton 59:53 11:58 101 7 15 22 23 34 75 84
4 Sandwich 1:01:42 12:20 142 16 24 25 31 46 57 69
5 Hopedale 1:01:50 12:22 161 3 14 28 56 60 62 63
6 Whitinsville Christian 1:04:36 12:55 165 4 11 13 36 101    
7 Lynnfield 1:02:44 12:32 182 9 17 35 54 67 73 91
8 Pembroke 1:04:25 12:53 225 38 42 43 44 58 65 71
9 Old Rochester 1:05:07 13:01 237 12 18 53 74 80 90 94
10 West Bridgewater 1:05:49 13:09 242 19 26 33 78 86 88 93
11 Tyngsborough 1:05:56 13:11 269 39 47 51 64 68    
12 Dover-Sherborn 1:07:02 13:24 280 29 37 61 70 83 95  
13 Hamilton-Wenham 1:10:13 14:02 315 2 48 79 87 99    
14 Norwell 1:11:10 14:14 336 10 52 85 89 100    
15 Holliston 1:09:45 13:57 350 49 66 72 81 82 92  
16 Swampscott 1:14:24 14:52 405 59 76 77 96 97 98 102
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McLaughlin, Bobby SR Westwood 5:50.9 10:54.2  
2 Chapman, Cooper SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.8 11:05.2 1
3 Malabre, Sam SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:58.2 11:07.8 2
4 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 5:58.9 11:09.2 3
5 Ebbeling, Scott SR Whitinsville Christian 5:59.9 11:11.0 4
6 Dodge, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.7 11:18.2 5
7 Schroeder, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.5 11:19.5 6
8 West, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 6:05.0 11:20.4 7
9 Conway, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.8 11:22.0 8
10 Drinkwater, Andrew SR Lynnfield 6:06.2 11:22.7 9
11 Farragher, Cody SR Plymouth North 6:06.5 11:23.3  
12 Wiggins, Owen SR Norwell 6:06.7 11:23.7 10
13 Solano, Gabe SR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.4 11:26.9 11
14 Fowler, Nate SR Marblehead 6:08.9 11:27.8  
15 Pacheco, Nick SR Old Rochester 6:11.5 11:32.7 12
16 Kuik, Max SR Whitinsville Christian 6:12.8 11:35.1 13
17 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:14.9 11:39.0 14
18 Connors, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:15.8 11:40.6  
19 Mullen, Brendan SR Seekonk 6:16.4 11:41.8  
20 Paiva, Mitchell SR Somerset 6:17.0 11:42.8  
21 Brown, Lincoln SR Hopkinton 6:17.3 11:43.4 15
22 Brown, Blake SR Medfield 6:17.5 11:43.9  
23 Yoon, Chon SR Marian 6:20.9 11:50.1  
24 SILVERMAN, SILVERMAN SR Sandwich 6:22.5 11:53.1 16
25 Moore, Eddie SR Lynnfield 6:23.4 11:54.8 17
26 Medeiros-Sweet, Connor SR Old Rochester 6:23.8 11:55.5 18
27 White, Jimmy SR West Bridgewater 6:24.1 11:56.2 19
28 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle SR Marthas Vineyard 6:26.3 12:00.2 20
29 Dean, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.5 12:04.3 21
30 Levenson, Patrick SR Hopkinton 6:29.8 12:06.7 22
31 Ludorf, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:30.5 12:08.0 23
32 Cautela, Ben SR Westwood 6:31.4 12:09.7  
33 STARCK, ZACH SR Sandwich 6:31.6 12:10.0 24
34 KENNEDY, NICK SR Sandwich 6:32.6 12:12.0 25
35 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 6:35.2 12:16.7 26
36 White, Brendan SR Plymouth North 6:35.6 12:17.6  
37 Dextradeur, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.8 12:17.9 27
38 Paduch, Alex SR Middleboro 6:36.5 12:19.3  
39 Fusegni, Alex SR Marblehead 6:39.6 12:24.9  
40 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 6:41.1 12:27.7 28
41 Brea, Ben SR Dover-Sherborn 6:41.3 12:28.1 29
42 Howard, John SR Marblehead 6:42.0 12:29.5  
43 Garrett, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 6:42.7 12:30.8 30
44 Lapointe, Eric SR Somerset 6:43.3 12:31.9  
45 GUERIN, CONNOR SR Sandwich 6:43.8 12:32.9 31
46 Ramzi, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.0 12:33.2 32
47 Duffy, Connor SR West Bridgewater 6:44.3 12:33.8 33
48 Doyle, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:44.8 12:34.8 34
49 Owen, Derek SR Lynnfield 6:45.1 12:35.2 35
50 Rubin, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian 6:45.7 12:36.3 36
51 Daly, Russell SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.0 12:36.9 37
52 Moran, Jacob SR Pembroke 6:46.9 12:38.7 38
53 Fitzgerald, Butch SR Tyngsborough 6:48.1 12:40.8 39
54 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.7 12:42.1 40
55 Han, Andrew SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.3 12:43.2 41
56 Nick, Orlando SR Milton 6:49.6 12:43.7  
57 Hurley, Evan SR Pembroke 6:52.6 12:49.2 42
58 Cunningham, Patrick SR Pembroke 6:53.3 12:50.5 43
59 Walsh, James SR Pembroke 6:55.0 12:53.7 44
60 Jarbeau, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.2 12:54.1 45
61 KOREN, SHON SR Sandwich 6:55.6 12:54.8 46
62 MacNeill, David SR Tyngsborough 6:55.8 12:55.3 47
63 Durgin, Peter SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.9 12:57.2 48
64 Desjourdy, Zach SR Medfield 6:57.2 12:57.8  
65 Koshivas, Matt SR Holliston 6:57.5 12:58.4 49
66 McNeeley, Kevin SR Plymouth North 6:58.7 13:00.6  
67 Cottrell, Asher SR Marthas Vineyard 7:00.0 13:03.1 50
68 Thirkell, Cameron SR Tyngsborough 7:00.8 13:04.6 51
69 Vafiades, Tom SR Norwell 7:01.9 13:06.6 52
70 Murolo, Fred SR Old Rochester 7:02.1 13:06.9 53
71 Federico, Nick SR Lynnfield 7:03.2 13:09.0 54
72 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 7:03.9 13:10.2  
73 Sawyer, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.1 13:10.6 55
74 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:04.8 13:12.0 56
75 WILSON, ANDREW SR Sandwich 7:05.2 13:12.7 57
76 warren, Chris SR Pembroke 7:05.5 13:13.2 58
77 Grandfield, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.9 13:14.1  
78 Sousa, Jeremy SR Seekonk 7:08.6 13:19.1  
79 Daley, Nathan SR Westwood 7:08.9 13:19.7  
80 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 7:09.6 13:20.9  
81 Crimmins, Sam SR Swampscott 7:10.0 13:21.7 59
82 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 7:10.6 13:22.8 60
83 Mallett, Russell SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.3 13:27.9 61
84 Fishlock, Garret SR Hopedale 7:14.6 13:30.3 62
85 Hodgen, Chris SR Hopedale 7:15.4 13:31.7 63
86 Sheets, Michael SR Tyngsborough 7:15.7 13:32.4 64
87 Hakala, Andrew SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.0 13:32.8  
88 Graceffa, Peter SR Pembroke 7:17.1 13:34.9 65
89 Cronin, John SR Holliston 7:18.8 13:38.2 66
90 Morra, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.0 13:38.4  
91 O'Connell, Brian SR Burlington 7:20.3 13:40.9  
92 Blum, Zach SR Westwood 7:20.9 13:41.9  
93 Kartsounis, George SR Lynnfield 7:21.5 13:43.2 67
94 Croteau, Jamie SR Tyngsborough 7:21.8 13:43.7 68
95 McCuthcheon, Matt SR Duxbury 7:22.3 13:44.7  
96 WHAPLES, KYLE SR Sandwich 7:23.9 13:47.6 69
97 Siddall, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.5 13:48.7  
98 Wyette, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:25.2 13:50.1  
99 Jaung, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.8 13:51.1 70
100 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 7:26.0 13:51.4  
101 McMahon, Mike SR Pembroke 7:26.1 13:51.8 71
102 Morrissey, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.0 13:55.2  
103 Foster, Will SR Holliston 7:29.0 13:57.1 72
104 Harris, Jason SR Marblehead 7:30.1 13:59.1  
105 Mancini, Anthony SR Lynnfield 7:31.2 14:01.2 73
106 Tranfaglia, Brian SR Old Rochester 7:31.7 14:02.1 74
107 Powers, Brandon SR Randolph 7:32.2 14:03.0  
108 Bogasky, Kelton SR Hopkinton 7:33.3 14:05.2 75
109 Covino, Andy SR Swampscott 7:35.1 14:08.6 76
110 Kinder, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.4 14:10.9  
111 Surette, Tom SR Swampscott 7:38.5 14:14.8 77
112 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 7:39.7 14:17.1 78
113 Allain, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:40.6 14:18.7  
114 Locke , Chris SR Pembroke 7:41.1 14:19.7  
115 McGarry, James SR Marian 7:41.3 14:20.0  
116 Stewart, Paul SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:44.0 14:25.0 79
117 Lavoi, Tom SR Old Rochester 7:47.0 14:30.7 80
118 Christ, Stephen SR Holliston 7:49.1 14:34.6 81
119 Flynn, Ed SR Holliston 7:50.5 14:37.1 82
120 Simek, Billy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:51.5 14:39.1 83
121 Lightner, Jack SR Falmouth 7:51.7 14:39.5  
122 LeSuer, James SR Hopkinton 7:51.9 14:39.8 84
123 McGlinchey, Joey SR Norwell 7:52.5 14:40.9 85
124 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 7:53.2 14:42.2  
125 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 7:53.5 14:42.9  
126 D'Andrea, Luke SR West Bridgewater 7:55.3 14:46.1 86
127 Wooden, Isaiah SR Seekonk 7:55.5 14:46.5  
128 Merryman, Addison SR Falmouth 7:57.0 14:49.4  
129 Tarbox, Evan SR Duxbury 7:59.3 14:53.6  
130 Lyons, Alex SR Pembroke 7:59.8 14:54.6  
131 McCarthy, Frank SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:01.9 14:58.6 87
132 MAXIM, REED SR Sandwich 8:03.4 15:01.3  
133 Bertarelli, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 8:05.5 15:05.1 88
134 Caulfield, Ryan SR Arlington Catholic 8:06.1 15:06.3  
135 Stearns, Parker SR Middleboro 8:06.3 15:06.6  
136 Karol, John SR Pembroke 8:06.7 15:07.4  
137 Cabell, Grant SR Norwell 8:07.1 15:08.1 89
138 Marsh, Jack SR Hopedale 8:07.8 15:09.4  
139 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 8:09.4 15:12.4  
140 WEGMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 8:10.1 15:13.8  
141 Stein, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.3 15:14.2  
142 McLaughlin, Callum SR Old Rochester 8:10.8 15:15.0 90
143 Stanton, Yeltsin SR Pembroke 8:11.5 15:16.3  
144 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 8:12.2 15:17.7  
145 Williams, Jeff SR Lynnfield 8:12.7 15:18.5 91
146 Murphy, Eric SR Holliston 8:13.2 15:19.5 92
147 Cullinane, Tim SR West Bridgewater 8:14.0 15:21.0 93
148 Doyle, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 8:19.9 15:31.9  
149 Cardwell, Andrew SR Old Rochester 8:26.7 15:44.7 94
150 O'Malley, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.2 15:45.6  
151 Scroggins, Pierce SR Pembroke 8:28.0 15:47.1  
152 Keaney, Collin SR Hopedale 8:34.1 15:58.6  
153 Johnson, Matthew SR Somerset 8:34.5 15:59.2  
154 Gonsalves, Tim SR Old Rochester 8:35.1 16:00.3  
155 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 8:36.7 16:03.3  
156 Kilgarriff, Corey SR Pembroke 8:41.9 16:13.1  
157 McGill, John SR Dover-Sherborn 8:42.8 16:14.8 95
158 Casella, Mark SR Swampscott 8:43.7 16:16.3 96
159 McEnaney, Tom SR Swampscott 8:47.6 16:23.6 97
160 Hamlin, Max SR Swampscott 8:52.9 16:33.5 98
161 Clark, Louis SR Plymouth North 8:58.9 16:44.7  
162 Rutigliano, Kevin SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:59.0 16:45.0 99
163 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 8:59.4 16:45.7  
164 Monotoya, Jake SR Norwell 9:02.7 16:51.8 100
165 Allen, John SR Marian 9:03.6 16:53.6  
166 Stratoti, Mike SR West Bridgewater 9:08.8 17:03.1  
167 Kelly, Dan SR Arlington Catholic 9:10.5 17:06.3  
168 White, Zachariah SR Pembroke 9:14.5 17:13.9  
169 Roode, Luke SR Whitinsville Christian 9:32.5 17:47.4 101
170 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 9:38.0 17:57.6  
171 Jerry, Walsh SR Swampscott 9:46.5 18:13.5 102
172 Nguyen, Charlie SR Randolph 10:19.3 19:14.7  
173 Kelter, Brian SR Lynnfield 10:41.9 19:56.8  
174 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 12:17.5 22:55.1  
175 Hannawi, Gabe SR Bishop Feehan 16:50.5 31:24.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Billerica 1:57:10 23:26 54 3 7 9 12 23 53 70
2 Weymouth 1:58:19 23:39 75 5 6 16 18 30 33 48
3 Chelmsford 1:57:44 23:32 80 2 4 11 29 34 37 39
4 Franklin 1:58:08 23:37 93 1 14 15 20 43 98 109
5 Masconomet 2:01:00 24:12 150 21 26 32 35 36 45 64
6 Walpole 2:01:20 24:16 160 10 22 38 44 46 49 59
7 Central Catholic 2:05:41 25:08 256 13 41 47 55 100 119 120
8 Groton-Dunstable 2:05:41 25:08 269 25 40 51 73 80 86 92
9 Dracut 2:08:08 25:37 280 8 24 42 91 115    
10 Andover 2:06:55 25:23 302 50 52 62 66 72 82 84
11 Whitman-Hanson 2:08:55 25:47 322 17 60 61 88 96 107 114
12 Natick 2:10:32 26:06 334 27 31 57 103 116    
13 2:08:52 25:46 345 63 65 67 74 76 78 85
14 Brookline 2:09:05 25:49 349 56 68 71 75 79 93 94
15 Westford Academy 2:10:32 26:06 356 28 54 77 95 102 110 111
16 Tewksbury 2:11:01 26:12 365 19 69 81 83 113 118 121
17 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 2:15:16 27:03 450 58 87 99 101 105 106 108
18 Doherty 2:17:28 27:29 492 89 90 97 104 112 117  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:12.2 22:23.0 1
2 DeBeradinis, Alex SR Chelmsford 7:14.4 22:29.8 2
3 Dodd, Kara SR Billerica 7:23.6 22:58.4 3
4 Sou, Sarrynna SR Chelmsford 7:27.5 23:10.4 4
5 Brady, Allison SR Weymouth 7:28.9 23:14.9 5
6 Bechtold, Belinda SR Weymouth 7:29.1 23:15.6 6
7 Frederick, Brittany SR Billerica 7:29.4 23:16.4 7
8 Mercado, Kate SR Dracut 7:31.2 23:21.9 8
9 Cox, Shauna SR Billerica 7:33.4 23:28.7 9
10 Nadeau, Colby SR Walpole 7:33.6 23:29.4 10
11 St. Onge, Katie SR Chelmsford 7:34.2 23:31.4 11
12 Angel, Katelin SR Billerica 7:34.4 23:31.8 12
13 Rokosz, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:34.9 23:33.5 13
14 LaVoie, Katie SR Franklin 7:35.8 23:36.2 14
15 Spath, Kaitlin SR Franklin 7:37.1 23:40.5 15
16 Coleman, Katie SR Weymouth 7:38.1 23:43.6 16
17 Newman, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:40.6 23:51.1 17
18 Murphy, Vanessa SR Weymouth 7:41.1 23:52.7 18
19 Burnham, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:41.3 23:53.4  
20 Hepler, Rachel SR Tewksbury 7:41.4 23:53.7 19
21 Anselmi, Karen SR Franklin 7:41.5 23:54.0 20
22 Guercia, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:41.7 23:54.7 21
23 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 7:41.9 23:55.3 22
24 Grassia, Amanda SR Billerica 7:42.1 23:55.8 23
25 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 7:42.9 23:58.5 24
26 Francisco, Charlotte SR Groton-Dunstable 7:43.2 23:59.3 25
27 Allison, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:45.3 24:05.9 26
28 Carr, Shannon SR Natick 7:46.1 24:08.2 27
29 Brunelle, Sarah SR Westford Academy 7:46.7 24:10.2 28
30 Crocker, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:47.3 24:11.9 29
31 Choy, Angelina SR Weymouth 7:47.5 24:12.7 30
32 McShane, Jenny SR Natick 7:48.1 24:14.4 31
33 Jones, Brittany SR Masconomet 7:48.7 24:16.3 32
34 Pearce, Kate SR Weymouth 7:50.2 24:20.9 33
35 DeBeradinis, Jackie SR Chelmsford 7:50.3 24:21.2 34
36 Marchewka, Brooke SR Masconomet 7:50.4 24:21.6 35
37 Hardy, Eleanor SR Masconomet 7:50.6 24:22.4 36
38 Bentley, Jacque SR Chelmsford 7:50.8 24:23.0 37
39 Matier, Kiara SR Walpole 7:51.8 24:25.9 38
40 Louis, Emily SR Chelmsford 7:51.9 24:26.2 39
41 MacPherson, Paige SR Mansfield 7:52.1 24:26.8  
42 Coveno, Madison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:52.9 24:29.3 40
43 Lilly-Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:53.7 24:32.0 41
44 Flynn, Jillian SR Dracut 7:53.9 24:32.6 42
45 Dowd, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:54.7 24:34.9 43
46 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 7:57.2 24:42.9 44
47 Black, Caroline SR Masconomet 7:57.8 24:44.6 45
48 McSweeney, Andrea SR Needham 7:58.4 24:46.5  
49 Brady, Michaela SR Walpole 7:58.6 24:47.3 46
50 Botting, Marissa SR Central Catholic 7:58.8 24:47.8 47
51 Powers, Signe SR Weymouth 7:59.9 24:51.2 48
52 Kelleher, Lane SR Walpole 8:00.3 24:52.4 49
53 Belbin, Elizabeth SR Andover 8:00.6 24:53.5 50
54 Ward, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable 8:01.1 24:54.9 51
55 McPhee, Meghan SR Andover 8:01.9 24:57.3 52
56 Taylor, Kelsey SR Chelmsford 8:02.2 24:58.2  
57 Horan, Megan SR Billerica 8:02.5 24:59.3 53
58 Lawrence, Olivien SR Chelmsford 8:03.1 25:01.0  
59 Basiliere, Jaime SR Westford Academy 8:04.5 25:05.4 54
60 Connolly, Theresa SR Central Catholic 8:05.1 25:07.5 55
61 Brown, Emily SR Brookline 8:06.2 25:10.8 56
62 Soo, Kristen SR Natick 8:07.8 25:15.8 57
63 Wotton, Allison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:08.7 25:18.4 58
64 Garry, Joanna SR Walpole 8:09.4 25:20.7 59
65 McGovern, Katelyn SR Whitman-Hanson 8:09.8 25:21.9 60
66 Larsen, Kasey SR Whitman-Hanson 8:11.1 25:25.9 61
67 Murphy, Katherine SR Chelmsford 8:12.5 25:30.3  
68 Pugliese, Elizabeth SR Andover 8:12.9 25:31.5 62
69 Walsh, Erin SR Weymouth 8:13.7 25:34.1  
70 Knight, Heather SR Barnstable 8:13.9 25:34.8 63
71 Shelgren, MacKenzie SR Masconomet 8:14.4 25:36.2 64
72 Giffels, Jennifer SR Mansfield 8:15.3 25:39.1  
73 Tavano, Samantha SR Barnstable 8:15.5 25:39.7 65
74 Cohen, Jaymi SR Andover 8:15.6 25:40.0 66
75 Connolly, Fallon SR Weymouth 8:16.2 25:42.0  
76 Costigan, Kayla SR Masconomet 8:16.7 25:43.4  
77 Knight, Becca SR Barnstable 8:17.0 25:44.5 67
78 Shaughnessy, Sabine SR Brookline 8:17.8 25:46.9 68
79 Stanton, Mary SR Arlington Catholic 8:17.9 25:47.2  
80 Berian, Jennifer SR Tewksbury 8:18.4 25:48.8 69
81 Nault, Melanie SR Billerica 8:18.7 25:49.8 70
82 Quillen, Diedre SR Brookline 8:19.2 25:51.2 71
83 Sanderson, Erin SR Billerica 8:19.5 25:52.0  
84 Harris, Camille SR Andover 8:19.8 25:53.0 72
85 Okoye, Nulli SR Norwood 8:20.1 25:54.0  
86 Sobol, Jennifer SR Norwood 8:20.3 25:54.7  
87 Palmer, Kendra SR Groton-Dunstable 8:20.5 25:55.3 73
88 Brochu, Taylor SR Barnstable 8:20.8 25:56.2 74
89 Grove, Kerry SR Brookline 8:21.0 25:56.8 75
90 Remie, Tina SR Barnstable 8:21.2 25:57.5 76
91 Kelley, Caty SR Norwood 8:21.7 25:58.9  
92 Iorio, Elizabeth SR Masconomet 8:25.6 26:11.1  
93 Gould, Danielle SR Westford Academy 8:26.3 26:13.1 77
94 Gluck, Molly SR Needham 8:26.9 26:15.0  
95 Mei, Pristine SR Somerville 8:27.4 26:16.7  
96 Black, Amanda SR Marshfield 8:27.5 26:17.0  
97 Amarge, Maeva SR Chelmsford 8:27.6 26:17.3  
98 Veara, Lexi SR Barnstable 8:27.7 26:17.7 78
99 Robillard, Lauren SR Chelmsford 8:28.2 26:19.2  
100 Madoff, Sarah SR Brookline 8:28.3 26:19.5 79
101 Woodcock, Whitney SR Westborough 8:29.0 26:21.7  
102 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:29.3 26:22.7 80
103 Regan, Alana SR Tewksbury 8:29.8 26:24.3 81
104 Dimodica, Stephanie SR Andover 8:30.0 26:24.7 82
105 Guiliani, Emily SR Tewksbury 8:31.2 26:28.6 83
106 Caruso, Isabella SR Andover 8:31.7 26:29.9 84
107 Paul, Jade SR Stoughton 8:32.7 26:33.2  
108 Kiceluk, Colleen SR Barnstable 8:33.2 26:34.7 85
109 Willand, Julia SR Chelmsford 8:34.0 26:37.1  
110 Borseti, Liz SR Andover 8:35.1 26:40.6  
111 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:36.0 26:43.3 86
112 Prendeville, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:36.5 26:44.8 87
113 Salverio, Chelsea SR Whitman-Hanson 8:37.0 26:46.6 88
114 Pearce, Julie SR Weymouth 8:37.6 26:48.3  
115 cruzado, angelic a SR Doherty 8:37.9 26:49.3 89
116 Le, Dalena SR Doherty 8:40.6 26:57.7 90
117 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 8:40.8 26:58.2  
118 Ellinwood, Katie SR Barnstable 8:42.4 27:03.2  
119 Srinivas, Shruthi SR Chelmsford 8:43.4 27:06.3  
120 Mahoney, Bridget SR Dracut 8:43.9 27:08.0 91
121 McKenna, Mariah SR Plymouth South 8:44.4 27:09.4  
122 Shen, Rochelle SR Groton-Dunstable 8:44.7 27:10.3 92
123 Gottlieb, Hannah SR Brookline 8:44.9 27:10.9 93
124 Wood, Harlee SR Weymouth 8:45.0 27:11.5  
125 Welter, Katie SR Norwood 8:45.3 27:12.2  
126 Bianco, Cristiana SR Weymouth 8:45.4 27:12.6  
127 Vainstien, Mari SR Brookline 8:45.5 27:13.0 94
128 Beaudry, Jordan SR Billerica 8:46.2 27:15.1  
129 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:46.4 27:15.7  
130 Hillson, Katie SR Weymouth 8:46.8 27:16.9  
131 Adelstein, Jenny SR Westford Academy 8:47.0 27:17.6 95
132 Hayner, Nicole SR Stoughton 8:50.7 27:29.0  
133 Webber, Emilie SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.2 27:30.6 96
134 Mustafa, Jennat SR Doherty 8:51.5 27:31.6 97
135 Gao, Anna SR Brookline 8:52.6 27:35.1  
136 Marcotte, Amanda SR Chelmsford 8:52.8 27:35.5  
137 Rodgers, Sarah SR Franklin 8:53.1 27:36.4 98
138 Schott, Kristie SR Needham 8:53.4 27:37.5  
139 Henry, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:54.2 27:40.0 99
140 Hanley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:54.5 27:41.0 100
141 Maguire, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:55.2 27:43.1 101
142 Rolt, Caley SR Westford Academy 8:56.1 27:46.0 102
143 Francis, Jenna SR Natick 8:56.5 27:47.1 103
144 Vecsey, Meaghan SR Doherty 8:56.9 27:48.3 104
145 Sylvester, Jess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:57.4 27:50.0 105
146 Keeler, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:58.4 27:53.1 106
147 Fitzgerald, Vicky SR Plymouth South 8:58.9 27:54.4  
148 Karch, Savannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:59.2 27:55.3 107
149 Clark, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:59.6 27:56.7 108
150 Swanson, Cindy SR Franklin 8:59.7 27:56.9 109
151 Ostrow, Laura SR Franklin 9:03.8 28:09.8  
152 Welch, Michelle SR Westford Academy 9:04.1 28:10.6 110
153 Conti, Katie SR Andover 9:04.4 28:11.6  
154 Dimodica, Liz SR Andover 9:04.5 28:11.9  
155 Claffey, Rachel SR Westford Academy 9:06.8 28:19.0 111
156 Griffin, Ali SR Doherty 9:07.8 28:22.3 112
157 Morgan, Betsy SR Tewksbury 9:09.1 28:26.2 113
158 Welch, Moira SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:11.5 28:33.8  
159 McManus, Ciara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:12.7 28:37.6  
160 Johnson, Danielle SR Chelmsford 9:14.5 28:43.1  
161 Clay, Lindsey SR Whitman-Hanson 9:15.5 28:46.1 114
162 Petit, Victoria SR Franklin 9:16.2 28:48.4  
163 Hawker, Jessica SR Plymouth South 9:18.7 28:56.0  
164 Wheeler, Marie SR Brookline 9:19.3 28:57.8  
165 Faber, Tracey SR Brookline 9:19.4 28:58.2  
166 Faber, Coco SR Brookline 9:19.5 28:58.6  
167 Doherty, Meghan SR Andover 9:20.4 29:01.3  
168 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:21.3 29:04.3  
169 Mai, Emmy SR Andover 9:21.6 29:05.2  
170 Martin, Liz SR Barnstable 9:21.9 29:05.9  
171 Stathopolous, Jenna SR Dracut 9:22.3 29:07.2 115
172 McGinley, Marie SR Natick 9:22.4 29:07.5 116
173 Schofield, Alexa SR Whitman-Hanson 9:25.0 29:15.5  
174 Smith, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 9:25.4 29:17.0  
175 Furbeck, Michelle SR Groton-Dunstable 9:26.1 29:19.0  
176 Tobin, Ali SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:26.4 29:19.9  
177 Danz, Rachel SR Franklin 9:26.9 29:21.5  
178 Kendall, Jacklyn SR Methuen 9:27.0 29:21.9  
179 Pustizzi, Kristen SR Billerica 9:29.0 29:28.1  
180 Radakovic, Ivana SR Weymouth 9:29.5 29:29.5  
181 Berlow, Nina SR Brookline 9:37.9 29:55.6  
182 Vilchis, Cynthia SR Lowell 9:42.5 30:10.0  
183 Brady, Nicole SR Marshfield 9:42.8 30:10.8  
184 Dingle, Mackenzie SR Groton-Dunstable 9:45.8 30:20.3  
185 Maloney, Cindy SR Barnstable 9:49.6 30:32.2  
186 cruzado, melina SR Doherty 9:51.6 30:38.2 117
187 Vu, Huyen SR Methuen 9:55.3 30:49.9  
188 Kuegler, Hanna SR Tewksbury 9:55.9 30:51.8 118
189 Murphy, Danielle SR Whitman-Hanson 9:56.1 30:52.3  
190 Calvo, Megan SR Central Catholic 9:56.3 30:52.9 119
191 Poliseno, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:00.4 31:05.6  
192 Casey, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 10:02.6 31:12.4  
193 Naimark, Iris SR Brookline 10:03.0 31:13.6  
194 Tremblay, Michaela SR Central Catholic 10:03.5 31:15.4 120
195 Tran, Nikki SR Methuen 10:06.0 31:23.0  
196 Gorman, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:10.8 31:37.9  
197 Madden, Sheila SR Somerville 10:11.2 31:39.3  
198 Bombardier, Amy SR Whitman-Hanson 10:11.4 31:39.7  
199 Lynch, Brandi SR Lowell 10:13.6 31:46.7  
200 Ward, Libby SR North Middlesex 10:14.3 31:48.8  
201 Byrne, Montana SR Franklin 10:20.3 32:07.6  
202 Morgan, Catherine SR Tewksbury 10:21.0 32:09.6 121
203 Glennon, Theresa SR Stoughton 10:21.1 32:09.9  
204 Camilo, Alexandra SR Andover 10:21.4 32:11.0  
205 Gage, Lisanne SR Whitman-Hanson 10:31.9 32:43.6  
206 Blackwell, Sara SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:32.1 32:44.1  
207 Lam, Emily SR Lowell 10:32.4 32:45.2  
208 Carter, Lauren SR Groton-Dunstable 10:35.5 32:54.7  
209 Linne, Melissa SR Franklin 10:37.7 33:01.6  
210 Lemay, Emily SR Andover 11:05.6 34:28.3  
211 Kozak, Kristina SR Stoughton 11:38.0 36:08.8  
212 Wilson, Kylie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 11:39.0 36:11.9  
213 Peterson, Morgan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 11:39.1 36:12.3  
214 Bettencourt, Brittany SR Lowell 11:53.5 36:57.2  
215 Bryant, Caylan SR Andover 13:25.8 41:43.8  
216 Hart, Audrey SR Whitman-Hanson 13:25.9 41:44.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitman-Hanson 1:34:21 18:52 73 4 8 9 14 38 76 87
2 Mansfield 1:35:38 19:07 139 5 22 28 39 45 53 55
3 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:35:47 19:09 144 7 21 23 42 51 69 80
4 Lowell 1:34:58 18:59 148 1 3 12 60 72 83 108
5 Xaverian Brothers 1:36:00 19:12 156 6 19 33 36 62 66 117
6 Brookline 1:35:49 19:09 166 2 20 31 48 65 67 68
7 Chelmsford 1:36:29 19:17 181 17 34 35 41 54 94 156
8 Saint John's 1:36:52 19:22 212 24 40 43 46 59 74 77
9 Westford Academy 1:37:23 19:28 239 11 30 44 61 93 106 112
10 Boston College High 1:37:51 19:34 268 26 32 50 78 82 86 88
11 Westborough 1:38:30 19:42 307 10 15 25 122 135    
12 Masconomet 1:38:32 19:42 313 13 16 58 110 116 150 164
13 Marshfield 1:38:40 19:44 318 18 29 63 97 111 140 157
14 Andover 1:38:51 19:46 332 37 47 52 75 121 129 142
15 Methuen 1:40:06 20:01 403 57 79 85 90 92 98 130
16 Groton-Dunstable 1:40:41 20:08 444 56 64 100 105 119 126 134
17 Newton South 1:41:35 20:19 504 27 109 113 114 141 195  
18 Walpole 1:41:41 20:20 514 73 101 102 118 120 137 162
19 1:42:11 20:26 529 49 71 131 132 146    
20 Tewksbury 1:43:07 20:37 582 70 81 133 145 153 182 190
21 Needham 1:44:00 20:48 633 84 115 128 152 154 170 184
22 Billerica 1:45:16 21:03 636 91 95 96 175 179    
23 Natick 1:44:09 20:49 652 107 125 127 144 149 161 163
24 Dracut 1:45:00 21:00 676 104 123 136 147 166 186 191
25 Central Catholic 1:44:51 20:58 679 103 124 143 151 158 173 180
26 Franklin 1:46:12 21:14 693 89 99 160 169 176 183 185
27 Malden Catholic 1:48:24 21:40 802 139 148 165 172 178 192  
28 Doherty 1:52:49 22:33 834 138 155 171 174 196    
29 Stoughton 1:52:05 22:25 862 159 167 168 181 187    
30 Milford 2:00:06 24:01 941 177 188 189 193 194    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gonzalez, Dominic SR Lowell 5:50.7 18:09.7 1
2 Jorgensen, Michael SR Brookline 5:54.0 18:19.9 2
3 Messina, Michael SR Lowell 5:54.2 18:20.4 3
4 Adams, Spencer SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.5 18:34.1 4
5 Lampron, Josh SR Mansfield 6:00.1 18:38.8 5
6 Bartucca, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:00.7 18:40.9 6
7 Koenig, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.2 18:42.2 7
8 Higgins, Taylor SR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.4 18:43.0 8
9 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.2 18:48.5 9
10 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 6:03.9 18:50.8 10
11 LaCroix, Andre SR Westford Academy 6:04.0 18:51.2 11
12 Delano, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:04.8 18:53.6  
13 Patrylo, Robert SR Lowell 6:05.0 18:54.2 12
14 Lackie, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:05.1 18:54.5 13
15 McDougal, Vinnie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:06.0 18:57.1 14
16 Scharen, Logan SR Westborough 6:06.1 18:57.5 15
17 Forcier, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:06.2 18:57.8 16
18 Lefevbre, Evan SR Chelmsford 6:06.3 18:58.1 17
19 Robinson, Nathan SR Marshfield 6:07.3 19:01.2 18
20 Stackpole, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.9 19:03.2 19
21 Cullinane, Teddy SR Brookline 6:08.0 19:03.5 20
22 Hutlin, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.3 19:04.3 21
23 Osowski, Adam SR Mansfield 6:08.5 19:04.9 22
24 Serbedzija, Nicolaus SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.7 19:05.7 23
25 Kenyon, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:08.9 19:06.2 24
26 Sullivan, Dan SR Westborough 6:09.6 19:08.3 25
27 Blake, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:10.3 19:10.7 26
28 Verlaque, Mickey SR Newton South 6:10.4 19:11.0 27
29 Negus, Mitchell SR Mansfield 6:11.2 19:13.5 28
30 Mejia, Jorge SR Marshfield 6:11.4 19:13.9 29
31 Lathia, Chiraag SR Westford Academy 6:11.5 19:14.3 30
32 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 6:11.7 19:15.1 31
33 Flynn, Chris SR Boston College High 6:11.8 19:15.4 32
34 Tonelli, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.0 19:15.7 33
35 Eastman, Gerard SR Chelmsford 6:12.1 19:16.2 34
36 Sullivan, Robbie SR Chelmsford 6:12.5 19:17.4 35
37 Schwab, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.6 19:17.7 36
38 Waller, Mark SR Andover 6:12.9 19:18.6 37
39 Keith, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.0 19:19.0 38
40 Nugent, Chris SR Mansfield 6:13.1 19:19.4 39
41 Petry, Steve SR Saint John's 6:13.3 19:20.0 40
42 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:13.6 19:20.7 41
43 Huber, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.7 19:21.2 42
44 Clark, Joe SR Saint John's 6:13.9 19:21.8 43
45 Burke, Sean SR Westford Academy 6:14.1 19:22.3 44
46 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:14.2 19:22.7 45
47 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:14.5 19:23.6 46
48 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 6:14.6 19:24.0 47
49 Gressel, Gregoriy SR Brookline 6:14.8 19:24.6 48
50 Sangiolo, John SR Newton North 6:15.0 19:25.3 49
51 Palladino, Anthony SR Boston College High 6:16.3 19:29.3 50
52 Stock, Chris SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.1 19:34.8 51
53 Gaj, Evan SR Andover 6:18.5 19:36.2 52
54 Conway, John SR Mansfield 6:18.7 19:36.8 53
55 Pearce, Jack SR Chelmsford 6:18.8 19:37.2 54
56 Pignone, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:19.3 19:38.5 55
57 Wright, AJ SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.7 19:39.9 56
58 Moschetto, Kyle SR Methuen 6:19.9 19:40.5 57
59 Madden, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:20.1 19:41.1 58
60 Hamilton, Greg SR Saint John's 6:20.2 19:41.5 59
61 Torrey, Mark SR Lowell 6:20.4 19:42.0 60
62 Inman, Alex SR Westford Academy 6:20.5 19:42.3 61
63 Young, Jack SR Xaverian Brothers 6:20.7 19:43.0 62
64 Carpenter, Hunter SR Marshfield 6:21.2 19:44.3 63
65 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.6 19:45.8 64
66 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:21.8 19:46.4 65
67 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:22.3 19:48.0  
68 Berluti, Matt SR Mansfield 6:22.7 19:49.2  
69 Jack, Quillin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:22.9 19:49.7 66
70 Mamata, Hikari SR Brookline 6:23.0 19:50.1 67
71 Lauffer, Sam SR Brookline 6:23.1 19:50.4 68
72 Seiferth, Fergal SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.2 19:50.7 69
73 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:23.3 19:51.1 70
74 Michael, Steven SR Newton North 6:23.5 19:51.7 71
75 Dolan, Matt SR Lowell 6:23.7 19:52.3 72
76 Conley, Tim SR Walpole 6:23.8 19:52.7 73
77 Rondinone, David SR Saint John's 6:24.3 19:54.0 74
78 Johnson, Colin SR Andover 6:24.4 19:54.5 75
79 Chapman, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.8 19:55.6 76
80 McDonald, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:24.9 19:56.0 77
81 Forbes, Peter SR Boston College High 6:25.3 19:57.2 78
82 Tablouti, Mouad SR Methuen 6:25.4 19:57.6 79
83 Tyner, Craig SR Mansfield 6:25.5 19:58.0  
84 Quint, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.7 19:58.4 80
85 Foley, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:25.8 19:58.8 81
86 Connelly, Chirs SR Boston College High 6:26.0 19:59.3 82
87 Meehan, Max SR Lowell 6:26.1 19:59.7 83
88 Engel, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 6:26.5 20:01.0  
89 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:27.2 20:03.2 84
90 Kubiszewski, Tom SR Methuen 6:27.5 20:04.0 85
91 Michener, Nate SR Mansfield 6:28.3 20:06.7  
92 Jaklitsch, Mike SR Boston College High 6:28.6 20:07.4 86
93 Donovan, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.6 20:10.5 87
94 Pelletier, Robert SR Boston College High 6:29.7 20:10.8 88
95 Frazier, Zach SR Mansfield 6:29.8 20:11.2  
96 Hamlin, Andrew SR Franklin 6:29.9 20:11.6 89
97 Barnacle, Casey SR Methuen 6:30.0 20:11.9 90
98 Rich, Derek SR Billerica 6:30.1 20:12.3 91
99 Guinee, Paul SR Boston College High 6:30.3 20:12.6  
100 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:30.4 20:13.1 92
101 Dileo, Jeff SR Boston College High 6:30.5 20:13.4  
102 Fiore, Brad SR Westford Academy 6:30.6 20:13.7 93
103 Schmiedehaus, Nate SR Chelmsford 6:30.7 20:14.0 94
104 Kelly, Graham SR Billerica 6:30.8 20:14.4 95
105 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 6:30.9 20:14.7 96
106 Lester, Tom SR Catholic Memorial 6:31.1 20:15.1  
107 Powers, John SR Marshfield 6:31.2 20:15.4 97
108 Gangi, Joshua SR Methuen 6:31.3 20:15.8 98
109 Lewin, Chris SR Franklin 6:31.4 20:16.2 99
110 Fedor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:31.6 20:16.7  
111 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.8 20:17.4 100
112 Zampi, Matt SR Walpole 6:31.9 20:17.8 101
113 Celentano, Kyle SR Walpole 6:32.0 20:18.2 102
114 Raboin, Daniel SR Saint John's 6:32.2 20:18.6  
115 Habib, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:32.3 20:19.0 103
116 Colfer, John SR Dracut 6:33.2 20:21.7 104
117 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.3 20:22.0 105
118 McCarthy, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:33.4 20:22.3  
119 Stent, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:33.5 20:22.6 106
120 Sullivan, James SR Natick 6:33.6 20:23.0 107
121 Rindo, James SR Lowell 6:33.7 20:23.3 108
122 Gillespie, Nick SR North Quincy 6:33.8 20:23.7  
123 Moisescu, Victor SR Newton South 6:33.9 20:24.0 109
124 Harvey, Ian SR Lowell 6:34.0 20:24.4  
125 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:34.1 20:24.7  
126 Ferraro, John SR Masconomet 6:34.3 20:25.1 110
127 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:34.4 20:25.5 111
128 O'Neal, Brian SR Westford Academy 6:34.6 20:26.0 112
129 East, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.8 20:26.9  
130 Weaver, Nate SR Newton South 6:35.0 20:27.3 113
131 Troy, John SR Westford Academy 6:35.3 20:28.3  
132 Rothendler, John SR Newton South 6:36.0 20:30.4 114
133 Francoeur, Barry SR Lowell 6:36.2 20:31.0  
134 Connolly, Aidan SR Brookline 6:36.5 20:32.0  
135 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 6:36.7 20:32.5  
136 Dec, Patrick SR Needham 6:37.0 20:33.4 115
137 Broms, Mike SR Masconomet 6:37.2 20:34.1 116
138 Smith, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:37.3 20:34.4 117
139 Erwin, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:37.4 20:34.9  
140 Conley, Chris SR Walpole 6:37.6 20:35.6 118
141 Lee, Alexander SR Westford Academy 6:37.8 20:36.0  
142 Fiske, Pete SR Norwood 6:37.9 20:36.3  
143 DeNatale, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:38.0 20:36.7 119
144 Morris, Ryan SR Walpole 6:38.1 20:37.0 120
145 Wilson, Brian SR Andover 6:38.4 20:37.9 121
146 Egan, John SR Westborough 6:38.5 20:38.3 122
147 McCoy, Brett SR Dracut 6:38.7 20:38.7 123
148 Perry, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:39.7 20:41.9 124
149 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:39.8 20:42.3  
150 Tuohey, Evan SR Natick 6:40.0 20:42.8 125
151 Ferro, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:40.3 20:43.8 126
152 McGinty, Mitchell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 20:44.3  
153 Hayes, Sam SR Mansfield 6:40.7 20:45.1  
154 Walsh, Tim SR Lowell 6:40.8 20:45.4  
155 Sawyer, Rob SR Natick 6:41.1 20:46.2 127
156 Peterson, Will SR Needham 6:41.4 20:47.1 128
157 Crowley, Conor SR Saint John's 6:41.9 20:48.9  
158 Wallingford, Ioannis SR Andover 6:42.1 20:49.5 129
159 Andronaco, Ronnie SR Methuen 6:42.3 20:50.1 130
160 Keefe, Chris SR Newton North 6:43.1 20:52.7 131
161 Breen, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:43.3 20:53.3  
162 Santon, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:43.4 20:53.6  
163 LaFleche, Adam SR Newton North 6:43.7 20:54.4 132
164 Mahan, Ryan SR Tewksbury 6:43.8 20:54.6 133
165 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:43.9 20:55.0 134
166 Lampi, Andrew SR Westborough 6:44.0 20:55.3 135
167 Theall, Joe SR Dracut 6:44.1 20:55.7 136
168 LePore, Elexander SR Westford Academy 6:44.4 20:56.7  
169 Deluca, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.0 20:58.4  
170 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 6:45.1 20:58.7 137
171 Simpson, Anthony SR Doherty 6:45.2 20:59.0 138
172 Mosey, Connor SR Malden Catholic 6:45.3 20:59.4 139
173 Reimer, Sean SR Marshfield 6:45.4 20:59.8 140
174 Wortham, David SR Newton South 6:46.4 21:02.8 141
175 Penta, Chris SR Andover 6:46.6 21:03.3 142
176 Garneau, Jeremey SR Central Catholic 6:46.7 21:03.6 143
177 Velasco, Guillermo SR Natick 6:47.1 21:04.9 144
178 Hurley, Tim SR Tewksbury 6:47.2 21:05.3 145
179 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Lowell 6:47.3 21:05.7  
180 Wells, Parker SR Newton North 6:47.9 21:07.4 146
181 Chamberlin, Corey SR Dracut 6:48.9 21:10.6 147
182 Regan, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:49.1 21:11.2 148
183 Carboni, Jeff SR Boston College High 6:49.3 21:11.8  
184 Lee, Brian SR Natick 6:49.5 21:12.4 149
185 Stevenson, Jaime SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.9 21:13.7  
186 Eidle, David SR Masconomet 6:50.0 21:14.1 150
187 Marohn, Josh SR Mansfield 6:50.2 21:14.5  
188 Hauff, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:50.3 21:14.8 151
189 Carnevale, Evan SR Lowell 6:50.4 21:15.2  
190 Reimer, Mike SR Whitman-Hanson 6:50.5 21:15.6  
191 Fuchs, Andrew SR Needham 6:50.8 21:16.4 152
192 Salvato, Trace SR Tewksbury 6:51.2 21:17.6 153
193 Paradis, Gabe SR Boston Latin School 6:51.5 21:18.8  
194 Fehmel, Matt SR Methuen 6:51.7 21:19.2  
195 Moore, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.8 21:19.5  
196 Nelson, Greg SR North Quincy 6:52.1 21:20.4  
197 Reilly, Tyler SR Needham 6:52.2 21:20.8 154
198 Duncan, Andrew SR Doherty 6:52.5 21:21.8 155
199 Morton, Rangely SR Chelmsford 6:53.0 21:23.2 156
200 Kelly, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:53.1 21:23.7  
201 Quinlan, Sean SR Lowell 6:53.7 21:25.4  
202 Seyffert, Nic SR Marshfield 6:53.8 21:25.8 157
203 Nash, Brendan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:54.2 21:27.1  
204 King, Nick SR Marshfield 6:54.4 21:27.6  
205 Houser, Drew SR Boston College High 6:54.5 21:28.1  
206 Sacco, Josh SR Mansfield 6:54.7 21:28.6  
207 Le, Khoa SR Lowell 6:55.2 21:30.2  
208 Stocking, CJ SR Mansfield 6:55.4 21:30.7  
209 Aleksa, Cam SR Central Catholic 6:55.8 21:32.0 158
210 Keelan, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:55.9 21:32.3 159
211 Gorman, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.1 21:32.8  
212 Olivier, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:56.2 21:33.1  
213 Meyers, Joseph SR Brookline 6:56.3 21:33.5  
214 Cannon, Tom SR Franklin 6:56.4 21:33.9 160
215 Brady, Nate SR Natick 6:56.5 21:34.2 161
216 Leahy, Mike SR Lowell 6:56.6 21:34.6  
217 Witherell, Luke SR Walpole 6:56.8 21:35.0 162
218 Dykes, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:58.1 21:39.2  
219 Khoury, Jesse SR Natick 6:58.4 21:40.1 163
220 Reimer, Alex SR Natick 6:59.4 21:43.3  
221 Wurtz, John SR Andover 7:00.2 21:45.8  
222 Nichols, Josh SR Masconomet 7:00.4 21:46.1 164
223 Dolinger, Tim SR Saint John's 7:00.5 21:46.7  
224 Schieellite, Evan SR Boston College High 7:01.0 21:48.1  
225 Peregoy, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.1 21:48.6  
226 Van Doren, Ben SR Andover 7:01.4 21:49.3  
227 Gentile, Nick SR Andover 7:01.5 21:49.8  
228 Klein, Will SR Andover 7:01.7 21:50.3  
229 Kothari, Hamel SR Lowell 7:01.8 21:50.6  
230 Arutunian, Joey SR Lowell 7:01.9 21:51.0  
231 Sweeney, Sean SR Malden Catholic 7:02.1 21:51.4 165
232 Cook, Andrew SR Lowell 7:02.3 21:52.2  
233 Alonzo, Chris SR Brookline 7:02.4 21:52.6  
234 Young, Joseph SR Natick 7:02.5 21:52.9  
235 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 7:02.7 21:53.3  
236 Reagan, Mike SR Dracut 7:02.8 21:53.7 166
237 Phan, Mark SR Stoughton 7:03.4 21:55.6 167
238 Scully, Christopher SR Stoughton 7:03.7 21:56.6 168
239 Gefkin, Kurt SR Andover 7:03.8 21:57.0  
240 Ohnemus, Ryan SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.3 169
241 Ecsedy, Tobe SR Needham 7:04.0 21:57.6 170
242 Andronaco, Anthony SR Methuen 7:04.2 21:58.0  
243 Singer, Taylor SR Marshfield 7:04.3 21:58.3  
244 Kyathappala, Nikhil SR Westford Academy 7:04.4 21:58.7  
245 Maxwell, Jordan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.5 21:59.0  
246 Webster, Tyler SR Andover 7:04.6 21:59.4  
247 Grover, Miles SR Boston Latin School 7:04.7 21:59.7  
248 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 7:04.8 22:00.1  
249 Grant, Elijah SR Doherty 7:05.0 22:00.6 171
250 Tamer, Matt SR Malden Catholic 7:05.2 22:01.1 172
251 Sartori, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.3 22:01.5  
252 DeJesus, Mario SR Central Catholic 7:05.4 22:02.0 173
253 Rogers, Jake SR Taunton 7:05.6 22:02.4  
254 Gustafson, Jeff SR Doherty 7:05.7 22:02.8 174
255 Liebold, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 7:05.9 22:03.4  
256 Hannigan, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.7 22:05.9  
257 Burns, Francis SR Billerica 7:07.2 22:07.4 175
258 Glaser, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.5 22:08.4  
259 Hourani, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 7:07.9 22:09.5  
260 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 7:08.2 22:10.6  
261 Kelley, Trey SR Boston College High 7:08.4 22:11.2  
262 Savageau, Will SR Mansfield 7:08.7 22:12.1  
263 Zanelli, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.0 22:13.1  
264 Wilson, Andrew SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0 176
265 McMannis, Timothy SR Milford 7:10.3 22:16.9 177
266 Carey, Mitchell SR Andover 7:10.5 22:17.6  
267 Cadigan, Brian SR Marshfield 7:10.8 22:18.6  
268 Hernandez, Kenneth SR Lowell 7:11.2 22:19.9  
269 Linneman, Alex SR Andover 7:11.3 22:20.2  
270 Shea, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.4 22:20.6  
271 O'Donnell, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:11.8 22:21.7 178
272 Sorge, Chris SR Mansfield 7:12.3 22:23.3  
273 Long, Geoffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.9 22:25.0  
274 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:13.5 22:26.9  
275 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:13.9 22:28.3 179
276 Lawson, Neil SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.0 22:28.7  
277 Newton, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.5 22:30.2  
278 Paul, Orion SR Chelmsford 7:14.6 22:30.6  
279 Gaita, Anthony SR Norwood 7:15.9 22:34.4  
280 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:16.1 22:34.9 180
281 Ko, Jason SR Westford Academy 7:16.3 22:35.6  
282 Keane, Griffin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.6 22:36.5  
283 Westerhoff, Mark SR Westford Academy 7:18.4 22:42.1  
284 Abrahamson, David SR Mansfield 7:19.2 22:44.7  
285 Wright, Brian SR Chelmsford 7:19.3 22:44.9  
286 Burke, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:19.7 22:46.4  
287 Coughlan, Matt SR Chelmsford 7:20.1 22:47.6  
288 Donald, Robert SR Central Catholic 7:20.3 22:48.2  
289 Sandore, Joseph SR Westford Academy 7:20.5 22:48.8  
290 Overko, Kevin SR Stoughton 7:20.7 22:49.3 181
291 Blue, Alex SR Barnstable 7:21.6 22:52.2  
292 Bristol, Ben SR Boston College High 7:21.7 22:52.6  
293 Arsenault, Colby SR Lowell 7:23.1 22:57.0  
294 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:23.5 22:58.0  
295 Sutherland, CJ SR Tewksbury 7:24.1 22:59.9 182
296 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:24.4 23:00.9  
297 Sykes, Jesse SR Lowell 7:24.7 23:01.8  
298 Wiech, John SR Franklin 7:24.9 23:02.5 183
299 Crowe, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25.3 23:03.6  
300 Kelly, Jimmy SR Needham 7:25.7 23:04.8 184
301 Tracy, Mark SR Needham 7:26.1 23:06.2  
302 Murrey, Mike SR Norwood 7:26.4 23:07.1  
303 Ciampa, Matt SR Andover 7:26.9 23:08.5  
304 Difonzo, Michael SR Westford Academy 7:27.0 23:09.0  
305 Shankar, Aditya SR Westford Academy 7:27.5 23:10.4  
306 Minigall, Matt SR Andover 7:28.1 23:12.3  
307 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.3 23:12.9  
308 Welsh, Tucker SR Marshfield 7:28.6 23:14.0  
309 Oluwole, Konyin SR Natick 7:29.5 23:16.7  
310 FitzPatrick, Josh SR Marshfield 7:29.9 23:17.8  
311 Spencer, Patrick SR Taunton 7:30.5 23:20.0  
312 LaCon, Alexander SR Westford Academy 7:31.5 23:23.0  
313 Gillespie, Erik SR Central Catholic 7:32.6 23:26.2  
314 Dempkowski, Nat SR Somerville 7:33.0 23:27.5  
315 Keohan, Nick SR Boston College High 7:33.4 23:28.8  
316 Boyd, Kyle SR Westford Academy 7:33.5 23:29.2  
317 Calderan, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 7:33.8 23:30.2  
318 Dutton, Pat SR Franklin 7:33.9 23:30.4 185
319 Huang, conan SR Andover 7:35.3 23:34.9  
320 Elmore, James SR Chelmsford 7:35.6 23:35.5  
321 Jo, Minjea SR Brookline 7:36.4 23:38.2  
322 Kalra, Josh SR Natick 7:36.6 23:38.8  
323 Somes, Nate SR Mansfield 7:36.9 23:39.7  
324 Kuhs, Austin SR Dracut 7:37.2 23:40.8 186
325 Imber, Gabe SR Somerville 7:37.8 23:42.6  
326 Hunt, Patrick SR Westford Academy 7:38.4 23:44.4  
327 Long, Nathan SR Somerville 7:38.5 23:44.8  
328 Berroa, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:39.4 23:47.5  
329 Tucker, Luke SR Barnstable 7:40.1 23:49.6  
330 Cotter, Kevin SR Franklin 7:40.2 23:50.1  
331 Kerbs, Kevin SR Natick 7:40.3 23:50.4  
332 Schiavone, Kevin SR Westford Academy 7:40.5 23:50.8  
333 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 7:40.8 23:51.7 187
334 Dague, Jonathan SR Milford 7:41.3 23:53.3 188
335 Mazzuchelli, Matthew SR Milford 7:42.1 23:55.8 189
336 Antonellis, Marcus SR Groton-Dunstable 7:42.2 23:56.3  
337 Manning, Conor SR Barnstable 7:42.6 23:57.4  
338 Censorio, Michael SR Mansfield 7:43.0 23:58.5  
339 Gillette, Sam SR Andover 7:43.1 23:58.9  
340 Castagna, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.2 23:59.2  
341 Conklin, Timmy SR Tewksbury 7:43.3 23:59.5 190
342 Cataldo, Jesse SR Westford Academy 7:43.4 23:59.9  
343 Blech, Adam SR Andover 7:43.7 24:01.0  
344 O'Flaherty, Bret SR Dracut 7:43.8 24:01.3 191
345 MacDonald, Sean SR Andover 7:44.4 24:03.0  
346 Shea, Jack SR Andover 7:44.6 24:03.6  
347 Rossman, Brian SR Norwood 7:45.3 24:05.7  
348 Kellerman, Mike SR Central Catholic 7:45.6 24:06.6  
349 Wang, Andrew SR Andover 7:46.2 24:08.6  
350 Photis, Demetri SR Andover 7:46.5 24:09.5  
351 Mason, Luke SR Lowell 7:49.1 24:17.5  
352 Rigoli, Chris SR Central Catholic 7:49.2 24:17.9  
353 Crane, Jesse SR Westford Academy 7:49.3 24:18.3  
354 Imprecia, Ricky SR Central Catholic 7:49.8 24:19.9  
355 Liebold, Rick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:50.2 24:20.9  
356 Gilberg, Eric SR Malden Catholic 7:50.4 24:21.8 192
357 Manzi, Bill SR Central Catholic 7:53.4 24:31.1  
358 MacLean, Tim SR Lowell 7:53.5 24:31.3  
359 Dostie, Steven SR Methuen 7:54.5 24:34.4  
360 Kou, John SR Andover 7:55.3 24:36.9  
361 Naim, Nile SR Brookline 7:55.5 24:37.6  
362 Grassi, Chris SR Methuen 7:57.0 24:42.3  
363 He, Leon SR Andover 7:57.1 24:42.6  
364 Blair, Brendan SR Tewksbury 7:57.3 24:43.2  
365 Wang, Derek SR Andover 7:58.8 24:47.9  
366 Tenczar, Nate SR Lowell 7:58.9 24:48.2  
367 Arabian, Eric SR North Quincy 8:00.0 24:51.5  
368 Woessner, Charles SR Natick 8:00.9 24:54.3  
369 Cleary, James SR Marshfield 8:01.6 24:56.6  
370 Ver Voort, Nicholas SR Natick 8:02.0 24:57.7  
371 Sabo, Vincent SR Milford 8:02.8 25:00.1 193
372 Lapan, Alec SR Milford 8:02.9 25:00.5 194
373 Morin, Max SR Dracut 8:03.0 25:00.8  
374 Sjoquist, Kai SR Marshfield 8:03.3 25:01.7  
375 Kasanoff, Joshua SR North Quincy 8:04.6 25:05.7  
376 Thai, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:07.5 25:14.8  
377 Saro, Harrison SR Westford Academy 8:08.1 25:16.7  
378 Alden, William SR Westford Academy 8:08.2 25:17.0  
379 Burton, Paul SR Andover 8:08.5 25:17.8  
380 Wong, Adam SR Brookline 8:09.1 25:19.9  
381 Sonnenberg, Adam SR Newton South 8:09.2 25:20.2 195
382 Lescarbeau, Derek SR Central Catholic 8:09.4 25:20.8  
383 Gaughan, Thomas SR Mansfield 8:09.7 25:21.7  
384 Ianni, Joe SR Natick 8:12.3 25:29.9  
385 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 8:13.4 25:33.1  
386 Robinson, Andrew SR Westford Academy 8:14.3 25:35.9  
387 Grohman, James SR Groton-Dunstable 8:14.7 25:37.3  
388 Miller, Matthew SR Westford Academy 8:16.7 25:43.5  
389 Frost, Dan SR Central Catholic 8:23.6 26:04.7  
390 Bandi, Krishna SR Mansfield 8:25.1 26:09.4  
391 Geoffroy, Connor SR Dracut 8:25.5 26:10.8  
392 Therrien, Blake SR Doherty 8:30.1 26:25.0 196
393 Hamzehdoost, Hamed SR Groton-Dunstable 8:48.3 27:21.7  
394 Devaney, Matt SR Central Catholic 9:00.9 28:00.7  
395 McDermott, Jake SR Natick 9:11.9 28:35.0  
396 Robinson, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 9:15.2 28:45.1  
397 Anthony, Cameron SR Dracut 9:22.5 29:08.0  
398 Stanchev, Boris SR Lowell 10:29.2 32:35.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pembroke 1:24:30 16:54 60 3 5 8 19 25 78 108
2 Bishop Feehan 1:26:39 17:19 110 6 12 16 34 42 46 50
3 Seekonk 1:26:17 17:15 112 4 13 23 33 39 80 100
4 Hamilton-Wenham 1:28:05 17:37 162 10 18 22 52 60 64 96
5 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:28:08 17:37 215 2 36 48 63 66 73 85
6 Marblehead 1:29:45 17:57 240 24 31 49 54 82 106 123
7 Hopkinton 1:29:56 17:59 253 21 38 56 62 76 104 111
8 Hopedale 1:30:08 18:01 261 29 30 41 74 87 97 113
9 Holliston 1:30:18 18:03 271 27 37 45 79 83 105 109
10 Sandwich 1:30:40 18:08 286 17 40 43 65 121 133 141
11 Duxbury 1:30:23 18:04 291 7 44 53 89 98 162 170
12 Medfield 1:30:58 18:11 307 28 57 61 77 84 101 164
13 Burlington 1:32:07 18:25 370 15 58 70 102 125 183 184
14 Plymouth North 1:32:12 18:26 373 14 20 59 136 144 173 177
15 Middleboro 1:32:37 18:31 408 9 11 115 131 142 143 145
16 Somerset 1:33:30 18:42 429 47 51 88 119 124 151 152
17 Marthas Vineyard 1:33:34 18:42 449 67 86 94 95 107 126  
18 Old Rochester 1:33:18 18:39 490 1 90 127 134 138 158  
19 Falmouth 1:34:28 18:53 496 72 91 92 112 129 163 175
20 Swampscott 1:36:06 19:13 563 81 110 114 118 140 155 156
21 Lynnfield 1:35:59 19:11 563 69 75 122 137 160 181 195
22 Milton 1:36:54 19:22 605 93 116 120 130 146    
23 Norwell 1:38:07 19:37 641 26 139 149 153 174 185  
24 Westwood 1:38:24 19:40 659 71 117 148 154 169    
25 Tyngsborough 1:40:54 20:10 691 32 128 159 180 192 196 198
26 Stoneham 1:39:18 19:51 697 99 103 157 167 171 172 176
27 Bedford 1:41:37 20:19 754 68 165 166 168 187 193  
28 Arlington Catholic 1:46:31 21:18 767 35 150 189 191 202    
29 Dover-Sherborn 1:45:41 21:08 814 55 178 190 194 197    
30 Bourne 1:45:38 21:07 852 132 147 186 188 199 203  
31 West Bridgewater 1:45:22 21:04 857 135 161 179 182 200 201 204
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:08.4 15:58.3 1
2 Darrah, Max SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:08.7 15:59.0 2
3 Kelley, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:11.1 16:06.8 3
4 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:13.3 16:13.3 4
5 McRae, Arleigh SR Whitinsville Christian 5:17.4 16:26.1  
6 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:19.2 16:31.7 5
7 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:23.5 16:45.0 6
8 Stanley, Bryan SR Whittier RVT 5:24.9 16:49.4  
9 McKinley, Jonathan SR Duxbury 5:26.2 16:53.6 7
10 Adams, Brendan SR Pembroke 5:27.1 16:56.3 8
11 maddigan, Zach SR Middleboro 5:28.0 16:59.1 9
12 Lyons, Conor SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:28.4 17:00.5 10
13 Sukeforth, Andy SR Middleboro 5:28.6 17:01.1 11
14 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:29.7 17:04.5 12
15 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 5:31.4 17:09.7 13
16 Gordon, Dan SR Plymouth North 5:32.0 17:11.5 14
17 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 5:33.4 17:16.0 15
18 Gill, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.6 17:16.7 16
19 Schouler, Brent SR Whitinsville Christian 5:33.9 17:17.4  
20 ALLEN, DAVID SR Sandwich 5:34.6 17:19.7 17
21 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.1 17:24.4 18
22 Vercollone, Joe SR Pembroke 5:36.3 17:24.8 19
23 Ryder, Christian SR Plymouth North 5:36.4 17:25.2 20
24 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:36.5 17:25.7 21
25 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.7 17:26.1 22
26 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 5:36.8 17:26.5 23
27 Wigglesworth, James SR Marblehead 5:37.8 17:29.7 24
28 Moran, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:38.2 17:30.9 25
29 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 5:39.5 17:34.9 26
30 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 5:39.6 17:35.3 27
31 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 5:40.0 17:36.5 28
32 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:40.8 17:38.8 29
33 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:40.9 17:39.3 30
34 Graf, Andrew SR Marblehead 5:41.1 17:39.8 31
35 McGrath, Sam SR Tyngsborough 5:41.3 17:40.4 32
36 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:41.4 17:40.9 33
37 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.7 17:41.6 34
38 Donlon, Joey SR Arlington Catholic 5:41.8 17:41.9 35
39 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:42.5 17:44.3 36
40 Calhoun, John SR Holliston 5:42.9 17:45.4 37
41 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:43.3 17:46.8 38
42 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 5:43.6 17:47.5 39
43 LEFAVOR, JASON SR Sandwich 5:43.9 17:48.6 40
44 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:44.3 17:49.9 41
45 Clerx, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.0 17:52.0 42
46 MACDONALD, STEPHEN SR Sandwich 5:45.8 17:54.6 43
47 Jewell, Bill SR Duxbury 5:46.1 17:55.5 44
48 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:46.3 17:56.1 45
49 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.6 17:57.1 46
50 Cordeiro, Tim SR Somerset 5:46.9 17:58.0 47
51 Lopes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:47.0 17:58.3 48
52 Hudson, Matt SR Whitinsville Christian 5:47.5 17:59.8  
53 Herlihy, Will SR Marblehead 5:47.7 18:00.3 49
54 Corkery, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.8 18:00.7 50
55 McGuiness, Russell SR Somerset 5:48.3 18:02.4 51
56 Hills, Jonathan SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.7 18:03.5 52
57 Angell, Jason SR Duxbury 5:49.0 18:04.3 53
58 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 5:49.1 18:04.7 54
59 Rice, Grant SR Dover-Sherborn 5:49.2 18:05.2 55
60 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 5:49.4 18:05.6 56
61 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 5:50.0 18:07.4 57
62 Perloff, David SR Burlington 5:50.4 18:08.6 58
63 Lapsley, Jack SR Plymouth North 5:50.7 18:09.8 59
64 Goodrich, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.2 18:11.1 60
65 Brown, Jeff SR Medfield 5:51.3 18:11.4 61
66 Fink, Tyler SR Hopkinton 5:51.4 18:11.7 62
67 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:51.5 18:12.1 63
68 von Staats, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.6 18:12.5 64
69 GOINS, JAMESON SR Sandwich 5:51.8 18:13.3 65
70 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:52.3 18:14.6 66
71 Nevin, Willy SR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.4 18:15.1 67
72 Criscione, Kevin SR Bedford 5:52.8 18:16.3 68
73 Cook, Jeff SR Lynnfield 5:53.2 18:17.5 69
74 Taranto, David SR Burlington 5:53.5 18:18.4 70
75 O'Donnell, Patrick SR Westwood 5:54.0 18:20.0 71
76 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 5:54.3 18:20.8 72
77 Merrill, Colin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:54.4 18:21.2 73
78 Kivior, Chris SR Hopedale 5:54.6 18:21.8 74
79 Kramer, Matt SR Lynnfield 5:55.5 18:24.6 75
80 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 5:56.0 18:26.0  
81 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:56.4 18:27.3 76
82 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 5:56.8 18:28.6 77
83 Gallagher, Wesley SR Pembroke 5:56.9 18:28.9 78
84 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:57.0 18:29.3 79
85 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 5:57.1 18:29.7 80
86 Collins, Casey SR Swampscott 5:57.4 18:30.6 81
87 Reece, Tucker SR Marblehead 5:57.6 18:31.2 82
88 Trotin, Nick SR Holliston 5:58.2 18:33.0 83
89 Murby, Dan SR Medfield 5:58.9 18:35.3 84
90 Whatley, Aaron SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:59.3 18:36.4 85
91 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.8 18:38.0 86
92 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:00.0 18:38.5 87
93 Blake, Nick SR Somerset 6:00.0 18:38.7 88
94 Lucas, Wojciechowski SR Duxbury 6:00.2 18:39.1 89
95 Fuchs, Nathaniel SR Old Rochester 6:00.3 18:39.5 90
96 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:00.4 18:39.8 91
97 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 6:00.5 18:40.1 92
98 Devin, Max SR Milton 6:02.0 18:44.7 93
99 Piland, Anthoney SR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.8 18:47.3 94
100 Harcourt, Forest SR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.9 18:47.7 95
101 Von Staats, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:03.6 18:49.8 96
102 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:04.0 18:50.9 97
103 Meehan, Brendan SR Duxbury 6:04.1 18:51.3 98
104 Lawson, Matt SR Stoneham 6:04.2 18:51.7 99
105 Sousa, Tony SR Seekonk 6:05.0 18:54.2 100
106 Berry, Evan SR Medfield 6:05.3 18:55.0 101
107 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:05.7 18:56.4 102
108 McNamara, Scott SR Stoneham 6:06.1 18:57.6 103
109 Dry, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:06.3 18:58.0 104
110 Freudenberger, Harrison SR Holliston 6:06.6 18:59.1 105
111 Casey, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:08.1 19:03.9 106
112 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.1 19:06.8 107
113 LaMarre, Robert SR Pembroke 6:09.8 19:09.0 108
114 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:10.0 19:09.5 109
115 Conaty, Jake SR Swampscott 6:11.0 19:12.9 110
116 Kinuthia, Stephen SR Randolph 6:11.8 19:15.3  
117 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 6:12.3 19:16.9 111
118 Berry, Albert SR Falmouth 6:12.4 19:17.2 112
119 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:12.5 19:17.6 113
120 Gadman, Matt SR Swampscott 6:12.7 19:18.1 114
121 Frazier, Cameron SR Middleboro 6:13.2 19:19.7 115
122 Arcieri, Steve SR Milton 6:13.9 19:21.9 116
123 Looney, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:14.1 19:22.5 117
124 Kelly, Ryan SR Swampscott 6:14.3 19:23.0 118
125 Lima, Ronald SR Somerset 6:14.4 19:23.3 119
126 Maher, Jon SR Milton 6:14.5 19:23.7 120
127 MURPHY, DANA SR Sandwich 6:14.6 19:24.1 121
128 Collings, Devin SR Lynnfield 6:14.8 19:24.5 122
129 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:14.9 19:25.0 123
130 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:16.0 19:28.2 124
131 O'Connell, Tommy SR Burlington 6:16.1 19:28.5 125
132 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:16.2 19:28.9 126
133 Fuchs, Walker SR Old Rochester 6:16.4 19:29.6 127
134 Richardson, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:16.5 19:30.0 128
135 Lassman, Keith SR Falmouth 6:16.6 19:30.3 129
136 Mullen, Pat SR Milton 6:16.8 19:30.8 130
137 Glendye, Scott SR Middleboro 6:16.9 19:31.2 131
138 White, Matt SR Bourne 6:17.4 19:32.6 132
139 STANTON, JACK SR Sandwich 6:17.5 19:33.0 133
140 Lyons, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:17.6 19:33.4 134
141 Hamalian, Greg SR West Bridgewater 6:17.8 19:33.9 135
142 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 6:18.0 19:34.4 136
143 Arsnow, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:18.3 19:35.4 137
144 Tiger, Mike SR Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.6 138
145 Childs, Wilton SR Norwell 6:19.8 19:40.1 139
146 Moll, Jon SR Swampscott 6:20.4 19:42.1 140
147 CRIMMINS, EVAN SR Sandwich 6:20.8 19:43.1 141
148 Santos, David SR Middleboro 6:21.9 19:46.6 142
149 Stearns, Connor SR Middleboro 6:22.7 19:49.3 143
150 Brisbois, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:23.6 19:52.0 144
151 O'Connell, Jason SR Middleboro 6:23.7 19:52.3 145
152 Archibald, Willie SR Milton 6:24.0 19:53.2 146
153 Silva, Hunter SR Bourne 6:24.4 19:54.5 147
154 Reissfelder, Matt SR Westwood 6:25.7 19:58.5 148
155 Butler, Greg SR Norwell 6:26.1 19:59.8 149
156 Lovett, Kyle SR Arlington Catholic 6:26.9 20:02.1 150
157 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:27.0 20:02.6 151
158 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:27.9 20:05.4 152
159 Santucci, Andrew SR Marian 6:28.3 20:06.6  
160 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:28.4 20:07.0 153
161 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:28.6 20:07.4 154
162 Mahoney, Paul SR Whittier RVT 6:28.9 20:08.5  
163 Hopkins, Kiernan SR Swampscott 6:30.2 20:12.4 155
164 Cardenas, Andy SR Swampscott 6:31.0 20:14.9 156
165 Tkaczuk, Andrew SR Stoneham 6:31.1 20:15.4 157
166 Vicino, Matt SR Old Rochester 6:31.2 20:15.7 158
167 Dagley, David SR Tyngsborough 6:31.4 20:16.3 159
168 Doucette, Matt SR Wareham 6:31.6 20:16.8  
169 Bartman, Nicholas SR Lynnfield 6:31.9 20:17.6 160
170 Sullivan, Brandon SR West Bridgewater 6:32.9 20:20.8 161
171 Kimball, Ben SR Duxbury 6:33.5 20:22.6 162
172 Zaino, Zach SR Falmouth 6:33.6 20:23.0 163
173 Lewis, Arthur SR Medfield 6:34.2 20:24.8 164
174 Barry, Tim SR Bedford 6:34.6 20:26.3 165
175 Ferro, Jeff SR Bedford 6:36.7 20:32.6 166
176 Griffin, Kevin SR Stoneham 6:36.8 20:33.1 167
177 Bridgeman, Chris SR Bedford 6:37.0 20:33.4 168
178 Tucceri, Derek SR Westwood 6:37.9 20:36.2 169
179 Hemingway, John SR Duxbury 6:38.4 20:37.9 170
180 Pearl, Rich SR Stoneham 6:39.3 20:40.7 171
181 Buckley, Brian SR Stoneham 6:39.5 20:41.2 172
182 Driscoll, Dexter SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 20:42.4 173
183 McClelland, Steve SR Norwell 6:41.1 20:46.2 174
184 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 6:45.5 20:59.8 175
185 Johnson, Amenawon SR Marian 6:45.8 21:01.0  
186 Andrews, Bobby SR Stoneham 6:47.3 21:05.7 176
187 Boris, Connor SR Plymouth North 6:48.1 21:08.1 177
188 Dragoon, Gordon SR Dover-Sherborn 6:50.6 21:16.0 178
189 Jezard, Sam SR West Bridgewater 6:53.3 21:24.3 179
190 Boumil, Eric SR Tyngsborough 6:54.3 21:27.3 180
191 Ernest, David SR Lynnfield 6:55.8 21:32.0 181
192 Guerrini, Zac SR West Bridgewater 6:55.9 21:32.3 182
193 Geary, Kevin SR Burlington 6:56.6 21:34.4 183
194 Cauble, Joe SR Wareham 6:57.3 21:36.5  
195 Savage, Brian SR Burlington 6:59.4 21:43.3 184
196 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:00.1 21:45.2 185
197 Roche, Greg SR Bourne 7:00.8 21:47.7 186
198 Dickinson-Meltz, Jesse SR Bedford 7:01.4 21:49.3 187
199 McKenna, Ryan SR Bourne 7:02.9 21:54.1 188
200 Cohen, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 7:03.2 21:55.0 189
201 Enge, Robert SR Marian 7:03.5 21:56.1  
202 Dougherty, Paul SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.9 21:57.1 190
203 Mancini, Jonathan SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.7 21:59.7 191
204 Buckowiec, Max SR Tyngsborough 7:05.0 22:00.6 192
205 Richter, Ben SR Bedford 7:05.7 22:02.7 193
206 Mayfield, Stephen SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.2 22:04.2 194
207 Fitzgerald, Cole SR Lynnfield 7:06.7 22:06.0 195
208 O'Donnell, Trevor SR Tyngsborough 7:09.6 22:14.9 196
209 Dawson, Will SR Dover-Sherborn 7:11.1 22:19.6 197
210 Tang, Anthony SR Tyngsborough 7:13.5 22:27.0 198
211 Longo, Alex SR Bourne 7:14.3 22:29.6 199
212 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:14.9 22:31.4 200
213 Dunphy, Frank SR Wareham 7:20.4 22:48.4  
214 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:21.2 22:51.0 201
215 Carlson, Robert SR Wareham 7:53.4 24:31.0  
216 Canniff, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.4 24:52.8 202
217 Fleming, Alex SR Bourne 8:03.9 25:03.7 203
218 Porazzo, Chris SR West Bridgewater 8:13.9 25:34.7 204
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hamilton-Wenham 1:07:58 13:35 45 2 3 5 8 27 34  
2 Bedford 1:09:23 13:52 68 1 6 14 17 30 42 56
3 Bishop Feehan 1:10:15 14:03 79 11 12 15 18 23 32 36
4 Medfield 1:10:21 14:04 86 10 13 20 21 22 25 37
5 Hingham 1:13:24 14:40 122 7 19 24 26 46 48  
6 Hopedale 1:15:09 15:01 151 9 28 31 33 50 53 55
7 Swampscott 1:15:25 15:05 151 4 16 38 44 49 54 61
8 West Bridgewater 1:17:34 15:30 187 29 35 39 41 43 47 51
9 Westwood 1:26:25 17:17 259 40 45 52 60 62 64  
10 Archbishop Williams 1:41:16 20:15 302 57 58 59 63 65    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole SR Plymouth North 6:41.6 12:28.8  
2 Ellis, Cali SR Bedford 6:54.0 12:51.9 1
3 Goodrich, Caroline SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.0 12:55.6 2
4 Buonfiglio, Lexi SR Lynnfield 6:56.8 12:57.1  
5 Cabral, Cassidy SR Somerset 6:59.8 13:02.6  
6 Solviletti, Janelle SR Arlington Catholic 7:01.6 13:06.0  
7 Porter, Marissa SR Pentucket 7:02.3 13:07.4  
8 Pacione, Claire SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:05.7 13:13.6 3
9 Walsh, Emma SR Swampscott 7:06.6 13:15.4 4
10 Lanois, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.1 13:23.7 5
11 Merlo, Lori SR Bedford 7:11.7 13:24.8 6
12 McConville, Julie SR Hingham 7:15.0 13:31.0 7
13 Hiller, Abby SR Old Rochester 7:16.7 13:34.1  
14 Blatchford, Margaret SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:17.5 13:35.6 8
15 Moore, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:18.9 13:38.3 9
16 Joseph, Gina SR Medfield 7:19.3 13:38.9 10
17 DeLuccia, Mia SR Lynnfield 7:21.1 13:42.4  
18 Santos, Sophia SR Old Rochester 7:22.4 13:44.8  
19 Korbey, Mikala SR Hopkinton 7:22.7 13:45.3  
20 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.1 13:46.0  
21 Wood, Julia SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.8 13:49.3 11
22 Taylor, Alyssa SR Seekonk 7:25.9 13:51.4  
23 Doyle, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:26.1 13:51.8 12
24 Chiulli, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:27.0 13:53.4  
25 Whitme, Amelia SR Medfield 7:29.1 13:57.4 13
26 Dulgarian, Sevan SR Bedford 7:31.9 14:02.5 14
27 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.3 14:03.3 15
28 Fisher, Meghan SR Swampscott 7:32.6 14:03.8 16
29 Smith, Abbey SR Somerset 7:33.2 14:04.9  
30 Nesal, Annika SR Bedford 7:34.6 14:07.5 17
31 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.5 14:09.2 18
32 Allen, Rachel SR Hingham 7:36.4 14:10.9 19
33 Sievewright, Rose SR Medfield 7:36.8 14:11.7 20
34 Campisano, Ashely SR Medfield 7:38.2 14:14.3 21
35 Lyle, Vanessa SR Norwell 7:39.9 14:17.4  
36 Worthy, Taylor SR Medfield 7:41.1 14:19.6 22
37 Bedard, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.3 14:21.9 23
38 Harney, Emma SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:50.5 14:37.2  
39 Egan, Devan SR Marian 7:50.8 14:37.8  
40 Durand, Elizabeth SR Hingham 7:51.0 14:38.1 24
41 Wasylak, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:52.1 14:40.2  
42 Lurie, Jillian SR Medfield 7:54.2 14:44.1 25
43 Bandera, Kelly SR Hingham 7:54.5 14:44.6 26
44 Lowry, Sarah SR Sandwich 7:55.1 14:45.7  
45 Zhu, Emmeline SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:57.4 14:50.1 27
46 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 7:57.6 14:50.5 28
47 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 7:58.4 14:52.0  
48 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 8:00.8 14:56.4 29
49 Sainato, Evelyn SR Bedford 8:00.9 14:56.7 30
50 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 8:01.1 14:57.0 31
51 Rippert, Ellie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.3 14:59.2  
52 Keating, Megan SR Falmouth 8:05.8 15:05.7  
53 Nametz, Marybeth SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.8 15:13.2 32
54 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 8:10.0 15:13.5 33
55 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:12.0 15:17.4  
56 Fallon, Caroline SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:12.7 15:18.7 34
57 Lazaro, Megan SR Somerset 8:14.7 15:22.3  
58 Souza, Danielle SR West Bridgewater 8:15.4 15:23.6 35
59 Magill, Lizzy SR Bishop Feehan 8:17.7 15:27.9 36
60 Krah, MaryEllen SR Medfield 8:17.8 15:28.2 37
61 Bache, Emily SR Marian 8:19.0 15:30.3  
62 Hopkins, Sionna SR Swampscott 8:19.7 15:31.6 38
63 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:20.5 15:33.1 39
64 Guo, Xiao Xiao SR Westwood 8:21.2 15:34.4 40
65 Finnegan, Katherine SR Marian 8:23.0 15:37.8  
66 Larke, Jasmine SR West Bridgewater 8:24.0 15:39.7 41
67 Lee, Samantha SR Hopkinton 8:28.4 15:47.9  
68 Newton, Amber SR Pembroke 8:31.9 15:54.3  
69 Kemperman, Lauren SR Bedford 8:33.6 15:57.6 42
70 Cosgrove, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:35.7 16:01.5 43
71 Collins, Stephanie SR Swampscott 8:37.7 16:05.1 44
72 Sullivan, Heather SR Westwood 8:38.3 16:06.4 45
73 Tobin, Jaimie SR Norwell 8:41.5 16:12.2  
74 Cloonan-Lisi, Haley SR Plymouth North 8:45.1 16:19.0  
75 D'Angelo, Carter SR Marthas Vineyard 8:45.4 16:19.5  
76 Lamy, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 8:45.6 16:20.0  
77 Humphrey, Allison SR Hingham 8:45.8 16:20.3 46
78 Climo, Savannah SR West Bridgewater 8:49.0 16:26.2 47
79 McLellan, Gina SR Hingham 8:49.8 16:27.8 48
80 Billias, Arianna SR Swampscott 8:50.7 16:29.5 49
81 Turenne, Kieralee SR Hopedale 8:51.1 16:30.2 50
82 Gifford, Allison SR Somerset 8:51.3 16:30.6  
83 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 8:51.5 16:31.0 51
84 Badger, Emily SR Stoneham 8:53.9 16:35.4  
85 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:57.6 16:42.3  
86 Orsini, Lizzy SR Westwood 8:57.8 16:42.8 52
87 O'Connell, Abigail SR Hopedale 8:58.3 16:43.5 53
88 Ludke, Caitlin SR Swampscott 8:58.7 16:44.3 54
89 Rogers, Claire SR Bishop Feehan 8:59.2 16:45.3  
90 Whiteman, Emily SR Hopedale 8:59.5 16:45.9 55
91 Enos, Cori SR Plymouth North 9:01.7 16:49.9  
92 Foster, Kylie SR Sandwich 9:02.1 16:50.8  
93 Hazard, Whitney SR Sandwich 9:02.5 16:51.4  
94 Fishbach, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 9:03.1 16:52.6  
95 Cammarano, Marissa SR Bedford 9:05.1 16:56.2 56
96 Jaggers, Michaelin SR Tyngsborough 9:05.5 16:57.1  
97 Toronto, Stephanie SR Holliston 9:06.1 16:58.2  
98 Degregorio, Cece SR Marthas Vineyard 9:16.5 17:17.5  
99 Rice, Nicole SR Pembroke 9:21.9 17:27.7  
100 Stopa, Robbin SR Holliston 9:22.8 17:29.2  
101 Dannay, Rebecca SR Stoneham 9:24.2 17:31.9  
102 Ikwuanusi, Kemey SR Archbishop Williams 9:24.7 17:32.9 57
103 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 9:26.2 17:35.6  
104 Duong, Jenny SR Randolph 9:29.2 17:41.2  
105 Romero, Jennifer SR Pembroke 9:30.7 17:44.1  
106 Domagalski, Victoria SR Bishop Feehan 9:32.3 17:46.9  
107 Abelite, Isabella SR Norwell 9:33.5 17:49.3  
108 Poh, Carly SR Archbishop Williams 9:36.5 17:54.8 58
109 Ciardi, Sarah SR Norwell 9:38.9 17:59.3  
110 Hartley, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 9:41.3 18:03.9  
111 Digeantamasso, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 9:44.8 18:10.4  
112 Archdeacon, Emily SR Archbishop Williams 9:47.8 18:16.0 59
113 Roque, Tiffany SR Bishop Feehan 9:57.5 18:34.1  
114 Iacovelli, Natalie SR Hopedale 9:57.7 18:34.4  
115 Lombard, Stephanie SR Westwood 9:58.2 18:35.2 60
116 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 10:09.6 18:56.5  
117 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 10:11.6 19:00.3  
118 Colombo, Carly SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:15.0 19:06.6  
119 Feldman, Elana SR Swampscott 10:19.3 19:14.6 61
120 Cahill, Erin SR Sandwich 10:23.9 19:23.2  
121 Diehl, Samantha SR Westwood 10:25.9 19:26.9 62
122 Barcomb, Elizabeth SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:29.5 19:33.6  
123 Leary, April SR Pembroke 10:45.0 20:02.6  
124 Valentin, Kiara SR Randolph 11:06.1 20:41.9  
125 O'Brien, Kayla SR Bishop Feehan 11:07.3 20:44.2  
126 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 11:16.3 21:01.0  
127 Rosen, Hannah SR Swampscott 11:38.9 21:43.1  
128 Kutcher , Drew SR Falmouth 12:18.2 22:56.4  
129 Fleurigin, Markanie SR Archbishop Williams 12:44.1 23:44.6 63
130 O'Hara, Emily SR Westwood 12:44.4 23:45.2 64
131 Malcolm, Deaniah SR Archbishop Williams 12:46.1 23:48.4 65
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:33:52 18:46 46 3 5 7 8 23 28 51
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:36:21 19:16 105 1 6 30 33 35 46 48
3 Marblehead 1:37:15 19:27 110 12 16 22 26 34 54 80
4 Pembroke 1:37:12 19:26 119 4 9 29 37 40 43 55
5 Hopedale 1:38:04 19:36 135 10 24 25 27 49 57 73
6 Holliston 1:38:45 19:45 148 13 18 19 39 59 65 69
7 Seekonk 1:38:59 19:47 152 14 15 36 42 45 62 79
8 Somerset 1:39:06 19:49 157 11 17 38 41 50 63 78
9 Swampscott 1:39:51 19:58 193 2 21 52 58 60 68 71
10 Hopkinton 1:43:26 20:41 268 20 53 61 64 70 74 75
11 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:50:27 22:05 325 31 44 67 85 98 101 103
12 Archbishop Williams 1:51:52 22:22 342 32 56 66 89 99 106  
13 Falmouth 1:50:07 22:01 365 47 72 77 81 88    
14 Bedford 1:58:03 23:36 432 76 82 84 93 97    
15 Randolph 2:02:10 24:26 457 87 90 91 94 95 100 105
16 Dover-Sherborn 2:02:56 24:35 459 83 86 92 96 102 104  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.9 18:13.6 1
2 Kotov, Kristian SR Swampscott 5:53.3 18:17.9 2
3 Looney, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.6 18:18.6 3
4 Coner, James SR Pembroke 5:54.3 18:20.9 4
5 Wood, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 5:57.9 18:32.2 5
6 Black, Andrew SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:59.7 18:37.7 6
7 MdAllister, Jim SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.0 18:44.8 7
8 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.7 18:47.0 8
9 Kartstunen, Eric SR Pembroke 6:05.2 18:54.7 9
10 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 6:05.8 18:56.8 10
11 Cooper, Cory SR Somerset 6:08.0 19:03.5 11
12 Harper, Mike SR Marblehead 6:08.3 19:04.4 12
13 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:08.5 19:05.1 13
14 Moses, Jack SR Medfield 6:09.0 19:06.7  
15 Zimmerman, Zach SR Seekonk 6:10.2 19:10.3 14
16 Silva, Jacob SR Seekonk 6:12.5 19:17.4 15
17 McElroy, Kevin SR Marblehead 6:13.0 19:18.9 16
18 Machamer, Lucas SR Somerset 6:13.1 19:19.2 17
19 Brady, Conor SR Holliston 6:13.2 19:19.5 18
20 Lively, Henry SR Holliston 6:15.2 19:25.7 19
21 Campbell, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:15.9 19:28.1 20
22 Clark, Shiloh SR Swampscott 6:16.0 19:28.4 21
23 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:16.2 19:29.1 22
24 Metcalf, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.5 19:29.9 23
25 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:17.0 19:31.3 24
26 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:17.1 19:31.9 25
27 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 6:17.4 19:32.7 26
28 GANNETT, PAUL SR Sandwich 6:17.8 19:33.9  
29 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:19.2 19:38.2 27
30 Walker, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.9 19:40.4 28
31 Nee, Alec SR Pembroke 6:20.4 19:42.0 29
32 Bain, David SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:21.0 19:43.9 30
33 Ladner, Greg SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.4 19:45.0 31
34 Sullivan, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:22.9 19:49.7 32
35 Lebel, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.0 19:50.2 33
36 Bitterman, Noah SR Marblehead 6:23.1 19:50.5 34
37 Druschel, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:24.9 19:56.0 35
38 Mullen, Mike SR Seekonk 6:25.8 19:58.9 36
39 Romero, Mike SR Pembroke 6:27.4 20:03.7 37
40 Sousa, Matthew SR Somerset 6:27.7 20:04.6 38
41 Badger, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:28.2 20:06.2  
42 Fisk, Kyle SR Holliston 6:28.4 20:06.9 39
43 Kowtowski, Brett SR Stoneham 6:29.4 20:10.0  
44 Rindinni, Matt SR Pembroke 6:29.7 20:11.0 40
45 Johnson, Mike SR Somerset 6:30.1 20:12.1 41
46 Goudreau, Ben SR Seekonk 6:30.2 20:12.4 42
47 Berry, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:30.3 20:12.9 43
48 Gowell, Warren SR Marthas Vineyard 6:31.3 20:16.0  
49 Perrino, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.7 20:17.1 44
50 Cao, Chris SR Burlington 6:32.1 20:18.3  
51 Devin, Luke SR Westwood 6:32.4 20:19.2  
52 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 6:32.7 20:20.2 45
53 McLane, Trip SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.3 20:22.1 46
54 Barber, Matt SR Falmouth 6:33.5 20:22.7 47
55 Adamik, Connor SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.8 20:23.6 48
56 PAPAPIETRO, ROBBIE SR Sandwich 6:33.9 20:24.0  
57 Klei, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:34.8 20:26.7 49
58 Gagne, David SR Somerset 6:35.1 20:27.7 50
59 Charpentier, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.3 20:28.3 51
60 Atwill, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.4 20:28.7  
61 Baker, Mike SR Medfield 6:35.9 20:30.3  
62 Keleher, Pat SR Medfield 6:36.3 20:31.3  
63 Whelan, Trevor SR Swampscott 6:36.8 20:33.0 52
64 Geany, Chris SR Norwell 6:37.1 20:34.0  
65 Daniels, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:37.4 20:35.0 53
66 Coyle, Tim SR Marblehead 6:37.8 20:36.2 54
67 johnson, greg SR Pembroke 6:38.1 20:37.0 55
68 Alkins, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.7 20:38.8 56
69 Kerr, D.J. SR Hopedale 6:39.4 20:41.1 57
70 Yaeger, Erich SR Swampscott 6:40.1 20:43.2 58
71 Trotin, Alex SR Holliston 6:41.8 20:48.5 59
72 Goldstein, Mark SR Swampscott 6:42.0 20:49.0 60
73 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:42.2 20:49.6 61
74 Breslow, Matt SR Lynnfield 6:42.9 20:52.0  
75 Cook, Teddy SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.1 20:52.4  
76 Casey, Stewart SR Milton 6:43.3 20:53.0  
77 Cavaco, Matt SR Seekonk 6:43.4 20:53.5 62
78 Troy, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.7 20:57.4  
79 Green, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.0 20:58.4  
80 Kleinen, Lucas SR Somerset 6:45.2 20:59.2 63
81 McMahon, Dillon SR Pembroke 6:45.6 21:00.3  
82 Spearing, Michael SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:45.9 21:01.1  
83 Zahar, Bob SR Middleboro 6:46.2 21:02.0  
84 Windheuser, Kevin SR Hopkinton 6:46.6 21:03.3 64
85 Martin, Billy SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:48.6 21:09.6  
86 Donlin, Brian SR Holliston 6:49.5 21:12.3 65
87 Salmon, Patrick SR Whitinsville Christian 6:50.2 21:14.6  
88 Cowan, Justin SR Middleboro 6:50.5 21:15.4  
89 Paquin, Tene SR Middleboro 6:50.7 21:16.2  
90 Bridgestock, Noah SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.7 21:19.3  
91 Carnell, Richard SR Archbishop Williams 6:52.5 21:21.6 66
92 Geldmacher, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:53.3 21:24.3  
93 Calise, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:53.5 21:24.7  
94 schissel, jake SR Pembroke 6:53.7 21:25.4  
95 Tuohy-Bedford, Miles SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.5 21:27.9 67
96 Dorgan, Denis SR Swampscott 6:54.7 21:28.6 68
97 Luskay, Jameson SR Holliston 6:54.8 21:29.0 69
98 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 6:55.4 21:30.7 70
99 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:55.6 21:31.3  
100 Pinsonneault, David SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.8 21:32.0  
101 Von Hein, Nick SR Whitinsville Christian 6:56.8 21:35.1  
102 O'Connell, Jarryd SR Swampscott 6:57.7 21:38.0 71
103 Kassabian, Teddy SR Old Rochester 6:58.1 21:39.2  
104 Campbell, Jeff SR Falmouth 7:00.0 21:45.0 72
105 Walker, Michael SR Tyngsborough 7:00.2 21:45.5  
106 Nardiello, Matt SR Swampscott 7:00.4 21:46.3  
107 O'Donnell, Stephen SR Plymouth North 7:01.1 21:48.5  
108 Vaclavick, Ryan SR Medfield 7:01.4 21:49.4  
109 Zonghi, Brandon SR Hopedale 7:02.1 21:51.6 73
110 Buffa, Vincent SR Hopkinton 7:03.3 21:55.4 74
111 Clark, Elijah SR Swampscott 7:03.6 21:56.3  
112 Wolfe, Kyle SR Hopkinton 7:03.9 21:57.3 75
113 Pierson, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.3 22:04.6  
114 merritt, matt SR Pembroke 7:06.8 22:06.3  
115 Barbehenn, Alton SR Bedford 7:07.0 22:06.9 76
116 MacEachern, Sean SR Hopkinton 7:07.1 22:07.2  
117 Janerico, Mike SR Falmouth 7:07.2 22:07.5 77
118 Warnock, Wesley SR Burlington 7:08.0 22:10.0  
119 Setters, Zachary SR Somerset 7:09.6 22:15.0 78
120 Berube, Connor SR Seekonk 7:10.9 22:18.8 79
121 Golchin, Michael SR Hopedale 7:11.6 22:21.0  
122 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 7:12.2 22:22.9  
123 Hebert, David SR Swampscott 7:12.3 22:23.4  
124 Starr, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.2 22:26.0  
125 Slattery, John SR Marblehead 7:13.6 22:27.3 80
126 Cavallo, Ollie SR Pembroke 7:14.1 22:28.9  
127 Connors, David SR Holliston 7:14.7 22:30.7  
128 WOODARD, Brandon SR Pembroke 7:15.2 22:32.4  
129 Brewster, Adam SR Falmouth 7:15.6 22:33.5 81
130 Burke, Finn SR Hopkinton 7:16.4 22:36.1  
131 Kolifrath, Stephen SR Burlington 7:17.4 22:39.2  
132 Cahill, Tim SR Pembroke 7:18.3 22:41.9  
133 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 7:18.5 22:42.5  
134 O'Rourke, Derek SR Bedford 7:18.6 22:42.9 82
135 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:18.8 22:43.6  
136 Spangenberg, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 7:20.4 22:48.4 83
137 Herlihy, Fred SR Marblehead 7:21.4 22:51.6  
138 Donovan, Nick SR Bedford 7:22.3 22:54.2 84
139 Burns, Shane SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:22.4 22:54.8 85
140 Sabounjian, Mike SR Holliston 7:23.2 22:57.2  
141 Vito, Matt SR Pembroke 7:24.3 23:00.5  
142 Cusack, Douglas SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.6 23:01.6  
143 Moon, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.6 23:04.7 86
144 Dunn, Erik SR Randolph 7:26.5 23:07.5 87
145 Thomas, Jack SR Old Rochester 7:26.7 23:08.1  
146 Spear, Will SR Westwood 7:27.1 23:09.4  
147 Anderson, Ethan SR Pembroke 7:27.5 23:10.6  
148 Williams, Mark SR Burlington 7:28.3 23:12.9  
149 Sullivan, jake SR Pembroke 7:30.2 23:18.9  
150 Fahey, Pat SR Falmouth 7:30.4 23:19.4 88
151 Campion, Stephen SR Westwood 7:30.6 23:20.0  
152 Beauregard, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.0 23:21.4  
153 Mokler, Jacob SR Hopkinton 7:35.3 23:34.9  
154 Surette, Nolan SR Swampscott 7:35.6 23:35.7  
155 Murnane, Paul SR Plymouth North 7:36.5 23:38.5  
156 Colburn, brock SR Pembroke 7:36.8 23:39.5  
157 Duggan, Sean SR Lynnfield 7:36.9 23:39.8  
158 Anselme, Sasha SR Archbishop Williams 7:39.0 23:46.1 89
159 Brownell, Jake SR Middleboro 7:40.8 23:51.7  
160 English, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 7:42.3 23:56.5  
161 Cabral, Andrew SR Randolph 7:45.5 24:06.3 90
162 Gyasi, Slaughter SR Milton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
163 Cole, Michael SR Randolph 7:48.1 24:14.7 91
164 Day, Mike SR Norwell 7:49.3 24:18.1  
165 Marceau, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:50.3 24:21.4  
166 Hearns, Dennis SR Norwell 7:52.0 24:26.7  
167 Sheehan, Brendan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.1 24:27.0 92
168 Scholnick, Nate SR Bedford 7:53.4 24:31.1 93
169 DiMare, Andrew SR Marblehead 7:55.3 24:37.0  
170 Bach, Ben SR Marblehead 7:55.5 24:37.5  
171 Lee, Jeff SR Lynnfield 7:55.7 24:38.0  
172 St. Martin, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.7 25:03.1  
173 Linares, Zach SR Hopkinton 8:05.1 25:07.4  
174 Smith, Phil SR Swampscott 8:09.0 25:19.4  
175 Duong, Eric SR Randolph 8:09.1 25:19.8 94
176 Nguyen, Phu SR Randolph 8:10.0 25:22.7 95
177 Parham, Patton SR Dover-Sherborn 8:12.0 25:28.7 96
178 Billias, Alex SR Swampscott 8:14.0 25:35.0  
179 Hennessey, Tim SR Bedford 8:18.5 25:49.0 97
180 Verzillo, Devon SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.7 25:49.6  
181 Antrim, Ian SR Swampscott 8:21.6 25:58.6  
182 Ian, Stewardson SR Hopedale 8:21.8 25:59.2  
183 Hennigan, Corey SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:23.0 26:03.0 98
184 Dillon, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 8:27.3 26:16.3 99
185 O'Malley, Callahan SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.5 26:16.8  
186 Cunningham, Sean SR Hopkinton 8:30.1 26:25.0  
187 Michel, Chris SR Randolph 8:32.4 26:32.2 100
188 Cole, Kevin SR Bourne 8:34.5 26:38.9  
189 Thibodeau, Dan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:43.3 27:06.1 101
190 Braun, Colin SR Dover-Sherborn 8:44.1 27:08.4 102
191 Phelan, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:44.2 27:08.8 103
192 Kim, Junho SR Dover-Sherborn 8:44.4 27:09.6 104
193 McAnaugh, Conner SR Bourne 8:45.2 27:11.9  
194 Nguyen, Victor SR Randolph 8:53.5 27:37.9 105
195 Grinnell, Shaun SR Randolph 8:56.4 27:46.9  
196 Sands, Neil SR Archbishop Williams 9:49.0 30:30.1 106
197 Nguyen, Brian SR Randolph 12:30.6 38:52.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:38:38 19:43 31 3 4 5 6 13 17 20
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:42:17 20:27 83 2 7 15 25 34 54 55
3 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:44:31 20:54 124 9 16 23 36 40 56 57
4 Milton 1:44:34 20:54 126 11 12 19 24 60 74 77
5 Seekonk 1:47:03 21:24 187 10 22 27 61 67    
6 Marblehead 1:47:22 21:28 192 21 32 33 44 62 65  
7 Medfield 1:47:43 21:32 197 26 30 31 41 69 83 132
8 Hopkinton 1:49:37 21:55 254 14 37 63 64 76 128 145
9 Pembroke 1:52:45 22:33 324 45 46 52 79 102 113 118
10 Dover-Sherborn 1:52:45 22:33 338 1 48 71 106 112 125  
11 Bedford 1:53:56 22:47 341 29 47 72 92 101 117 119
12 Westwood 1:53:26 22:41 345 18 78 80 82 87 154 170
13 Norwell 1:57:50 23:34 445 8 66 68 146 157 163  
14 Sandwich 1:58:18 23:39 454 35 85 99 114 121 130 140
15 Old Rochester 1:58:43 23:44 461 43 90 97 100 131 136  
16 Somerset 1:58:20 23:40 463 51 58 94 110 150 172  
17 Falmouth 1:58:57 23:47 466 81 86 89 103 107    
18 Holliston 1:58:35 23:43 467 38 84 108 115 122 123 139
19 Burlington 1:59:16 23:51 486 53 75 111 120 127 129 147
20 Hopedale 1:59:54 23:58 491 50 95 104 105 137    
21 Stoneham 2:01:26 24:17 506 28 88 96 133 161    
22 Ursuline Academy 2:00:19 24:03 512 59 70 116 126 141 162  
23 Duxbury 2:02:17 24:27 546 42 91 109 148 156 159 160
24 Swampscott 2:01:55 24:23 547 39 98 124 135 151 168  
25 Lynnfield 2:01:52 24:22 556 49 93 134 138 142 149 164
26 Tyngsborough 2:10:30 26:06 693 73 143 153 155 169    
27 Bourne 2:15:55 27:11 785 144 152 158 165 166 167 171
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Poretta, Alanna SR Pentucket 6:00.3 18:39.6  
2 Milne, Lee SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.8 19:15.4 1
3 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:14.1 19:22.4 2
4 Murphy, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.6 19:33.4 3
5 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.7 19:33.7 4
6 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.8 19:34.1 5
7 Hanley, Viviana SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.0 19:34.4 6
8 Ashley, Kristen SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.5 19:57.8 7
9 Fergurson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:27.5 20:04.1 8
10 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.0 20:05.6 9
11 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:29.5 20:10.4 10
12 Kiernan, Mairead SR Milton 6:30.6 20:13.5 11
13 Collins, Olivia SR Milton 6:31.8 20:17.4 12
14 Svensen, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.7 20:23.2 13
15 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:36.4 20:31.7 14
16 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.2 20:34.3 15
17 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.1 20:40.1 16
18 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.7 17
19 Keating, Rachael SR Westwood 6:41.2 20:46.6 18
20 Hughes, Emily SR Milton 6:41.3 20:47.0 19
21 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 20:47.7  
22 MacBeth, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.9 20:49.0 20
23 Piela, Madeline SR Marblehead 6:42.1 20:49.5 21
24 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 6:43.1 20:52.7 22
25 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:43.9 20:55.0 23
26 Bri, Butlin SR Milton 6:44.5 20:56.7 24
27 Senning, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.8 21:04.1 25
28 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 6:47.0 21:04.6 26
29 Belcher, Victoria SR Seekonk 6:48.9 21:10.5 27
30 Kennedy, Lauren SR Stoneham 6:49.9 21:13.6 28
31 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 6:50.1 21:14.1 29
32 Nixon, Kallie SR Medfield 6:50.2 21:14.7 30
33 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 6:50.3 21:15.0 31
34 Forbes, Bridget SR Marblehead 6:50.5 21:15.5 32
35 Hewig, Kate SR Marblehead 6:50.9 21:16.9 33
36 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 6:51.2 21:17.6  
37 Gaucher, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:51.7 21:19.2 34
38 Gannett, Anna SR Sandwich 6:51.8 21:19.6 35
39 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.4 21:21.4 36
40 Anderson, Haley SR Hopkinton 6:53.1 21:23.6 37
41 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 6:53.2 21:24.0 38
42 King, Karissa SR Swampscott 6:54.6 21:28.4 39
43 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.9 21:29.1 40
44 Gagnon, Erica SR Archbishop Williams 6:56.1 21:32.8  
45 McCabe, Colleen SR Hingham 6:56.3 21:33.6  
46 Paraboschi, Nicole SR Medfield 6:56.9 21:35.3 41
47 Steele, Anne SR Duxbury 6:57.0 21:35.7 42
48 Kassabian, Sarah SR Old Rochester 6:57.6 21:37.6 43
49 Bittermann, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:57.8 21:38.3 44
50 DesRosiers, Addison SR Pentucket 6:59.1 21:42.1  
51 Cavalear, sara SR Pembroke 6:59.7 21:44.3 45
52 Savage, Chelsey SR Pembroke 6:59.9 21:44.6 46
53 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:00.3 21:45.8 47
54 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.8 21:47.5 48
55 Albanese, Sammy SR Lynnfield 7:00.9 21:47.9 49
56 Ogilvie, Meg SR Hopedale 7:01.1 21:48.4 50
57 Eisele, Samantha SR Somerset 7:01.5 21:49.7 51
58 Scanlan, Mary SR Pembroke 7:02.4 21:52.4 52
59 Rielly, Erin SR Burlington 7:04.3 21:58.4 53
60 Duffy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.5 21:59.1 54
61 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.8 21:59.9 55
62 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.0 22:00.7 56
63 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.4 22:04.9 57
64 Mello, Victoria SR Somerset 7:09.5 22:14.5 58
65 Prendergast, Shannon SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.5 22:17.7 59
66 Heiden, Clara SR Milton 7:11.3 22:20.2 60
67 Hazen, Emma SR Marian 7:11.5 22:20.6  
68 Spencer, Rachel SR Seekonk 7:11.8 22:21.6 61
69 Depew, Claire SR Marblehead 7:12.0 22:22.3 62
70 Dourney, Devon SR Hopkinton 7:12.4 22:23.6 63
71 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:12.5 22:23.9 64
72 Henrich, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:12.6 22:24.2 65
73 Hathaway, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:13.3 22:26.4 66
74 Spencer, Anna SR Seekonk 7:13.9 22:28.2 67
75 Stack, Catherine SR Norwell 7:14.9 22:31.4 68
76 Scannell, Caroline SR Medfield 7:15.7 22:33.9 69
77 Von Loescke, Emily SR Hingham 7:18.1 22:41.4  
78 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:19.3 22:45.0 70
79 Briskin, Lizzie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.4 22:45.3 71
80 Lumbert, Alyssa SR Hingham 7:19.7 22:46.2  
81 Miller, Claire SR Bedford 7:20.8 22:49.7 72
82 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 7:21.2 22:50.8 73
83 Angelica, Pizzi SR Milton 7:21.4 22:51.6 74
84 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 7:22.2 22:54.0 75
85 DuPuy, Sheena SR Hopkinton 7:22.6 22:55.2 76
86 Lynch, Emily SR Milton 7:22.8 22:55.9 77
87 Schofield, Shivonne SR Marthas Vineyard 7:22.9 22:56.2  
88 Ginsberg, Kate SR Westwood 7:23.0 22:56.5 78
89 LaVasseur, Corinne SR Arlington Catholic 7:24.3 23:00.7  
90 Malingnano, Gabby SR Pembroke 7:25.0 23:02.8 79
91 Schroeder, Leah SR Westwood 7:26.1 23:06.0 80
92 Kirkpatrick, Brigid SR Arlington Catholic 7:26.4 23:07.0  
93 Sadowski, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:27.2 23:09.5  
94 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:27.4 23:10.3 81
95 Cabey, Audra SR Westwood 7:27.6 23:10.8 82
96 Sipple, Kelsey SR Medfield 7:28.1 23:12.5 83
97 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:29.0 23:15.1 84
98 Paton, Britney SR Plymouth North 7:29.0 23:15.3  
99 Travers, Emily SR Sandwich 7:31.8 23:23.7 85
100 Gage, Allie SR Falmouth 7:32.2 23:25.2 86
101 Radner, Zoe SR Westwood 7:32.7 23:26.5 87
102 Moliere, Arianna SR Fontbonne Academy 7:33.4 23:28.8  
103 Stelmack, Adrianne SR Stoneham 7:34.0 23:30.8 88
104 Doherty , Kim SR Falmouth 7:34.4 23:31.9 89
105 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:34.5 23:32.3 90
106 Nee, Julia SR Duxbury 7:37.7 23:42.3 91
107 Seibert, Maddie SR Bedford 7:38.7 23:45.4 92
108 Kloza, Patty SR Lynnfield 7:38.8 23:45.7 93
109 Shea, Molly SR Somerset 7:39.8 23:48.9 94
110 Stevens, Anna SR Hopedale 7:41.7 23:54.8 95
111 White, Elise SR West Bridgewater 7:42.2 23:56.3  
112 Fortin, Danielle SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:43.4 24:00.0  
113 DeStefano, Alison SR Stoneham 7:43.9 24:01.4 96
114 ODay, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:44.6 24:03.6 97
115 Cleland, Emily SR Plymouth North 7:44.6 24:03.8  
116 Jancsy, Michaela SR Swampscott 7:45.7 24:06.9 98
117 Duffy, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:47.3 24:12.2 99
118 McPherson, Megan SR Marian 7:48.0 24:14.2  
119 Sylvia, Becca SR Old Rochester 7:49.1 24:17.7 100
120 Arakelian, Anoush SR Bedford 7:50.2 24:21.2 101
121 Chahine, Celine SR Pembroke 7:50.4 24:21.6 102
122 Kelley, Meghan SR Falmouth 7:50.5 24:22.1 103
123 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:50.7 24:22.7 104
124 Gemma, Caitlin SR Fontbonne Academy 7:51.0 24:23.5  
125 Cook, Corin SR Hopedale 7:51.4 24:24.6 105
126 Copponi, Nina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.2 24:27.2 106
127 Haskell, Jennifer SR Falmouth 7:52.5 24:28.1 107
128 Brockert, Stephanie SR Holliston 7:52.7 24:28.8 108
129 McKenzie, Madison SR Duxbury 7:52.8 24:29.1 109
130 Stukas, Susan SR Somerset 7:52.9 24:29.5 110
131 Gregory-Cox, Shanica SR Burlington 7:53.0 24:29.8 111
132 Boudreau, Madeleine SR Dover-Sherborn 7:53.1 24:30.2 112
133 Leary, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:53.4 24:30.9 113
134 Gonneville, Hilary SR Sandwich 7:53.5 24:31.3 114
135 Bowman, Emma SR Plymouth North 7:54.4 24:34.0  
136 Gabour, Lizzy SR Holliston 7:54.7 24:35.1 115
137 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.6 24:37.7 116
138 Medeiros, Mikayla SR Plymouth North 7:56.3 24:40.1  
139 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 7:57.1 24:42.4 117
140 McCormack, Caroline SR Pembroke 7:57.9 24:45.0 118
141 Belanger, Heidi SR Bedford 7:58.9 24:48.1 119
142 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:59.5 24:50.1  
143 Patel, Kalpita SR Burlington 7:59.8 24:50.8 120
144 Silverman, Kristen SR Sandwich 8:00.0 24:51.7 121
145 Reis, Lauren SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.4 24:52.6  
146 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 8:00.5 24:53.1 122
147 Stebbins, Emily SR Holliston 8:00.7 24:53.6 123
148 Hall, Kate SR Swampscott 8:00.8 24:53.9 124
149 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 8:01.6 24:56.5  
150 Barnett, Brooke SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.9 24:57.4 125
151 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.7 25:02.9 126
152 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 8:04.1 25:04.1 127
153 Galuecia, Liz SR Hopkinton 8:05.3 25:08.0 128
154 Herlihy, Mary Jo SR Burlington 8:05.6 25:09.1 129
155 O'Neill, Shanyn SR Fontbonne Academy 8:06.1 25:10.4  
156 Leonardi, Liz SR Sandwich 8:06.5 25:11.7 130
157 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 8:06.7 25:12.2 131
158 Gursha, Lauren SR Medfield 8:06.9 25:13.0 132
159 Rafferty, Julie SR Stoneham 8:07.5 25:14.8 133
160 Folkins, Kelsey SR Lynnfield 8:08.0 25:16.2 134
161 Hebert, Jillian SR Swampscott 8:09.2 25:20.0 135
162 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:10.2 25:23.2 136
163 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 8:10.6 25:24.5 137
164 Sullivan, Laura SR Lynnfield 8:10.9 25:25.3 138
165 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 8:11.9 25:28.6 139
166 Loonan, Hailey SR Sandwich 8:13.9 25:34.6 140
167 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.5 25:36.7 141
168 Milordi, Rachel SR Lynnfield 8:14.8 25:37.4 142
169 Buckley, Hannah SR Tyngsborough 8:15.2 25:38.7 143
170 Faria, Rebecca SR Bourne 8:15.3 25:39.1 144
171 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 8:15.4 25:39.5 145
172 Murphy, Siobbhan SR Norwell 8:17.8 25:46.8 146
173 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 8:18.2 25:47.9 147
174 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:20.0 25:53.7 148
175 Clarke, Meaghan SR Lynnfield 8:20.7 25:55.9 149
176 Geppner, Brianna SR Somerset 8:21.6 25:58.6 150
177 Heller, Molly SR Swampscott 8:24.0 26:06.2 151
178 McGuire, Kelly SR Bourne 8:24.4 26:07.3 152
179 Jordan, Melinda SR Tyngsborough 8:27.1 26:15.7 153
180 Cooke, Maddie SR Westwood 8:27.7 26:17.6 154
181 LeBouef, Frannie SR Tyngsborough 8:28.5 26:20.1 155
182 Hanahan, Nicole SR Duxbury 8:33.9 26:36.9 156
183 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Rebecca SR Arlington Catholic 8:36.0 26:43.3  
184 Gallagher, Morgan SR Norwell 8:42.1 27:02.2 157
185 Sullivan, Kaleigh SR Bourne 8:42.8 27:04.6 158
186 Doherty, Liz SR Duxbury 8:46.7 27:16.7 159
187 Stoner, Rosie SR Duxbury 8:48.9 27:23.5 160
188 Genest, Audrey SR Stoneham 8:49.7 27:25.8 161
189 Mullarkey, Jessica SR Archbishop Williams 8:52.0 27:33.0  
190 Doulames, Sonia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:02.7 28:06.3  
191 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:06.5 28:18.1 162
192 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 9:06.9 28:19.3 163
193 Ha, Vickie SR West Bridgewater 9:07.5 28:21.3  
194 Maylor, Marien SR Lynnfield 9:09.8 28:28.4 164
195 Davis, Grace SR Bourne 9:10.6 28:31.0 165
196 Newby, Michele SR Bourne 9:11.5 28:33.6 166
197 MacKenzie, Hannah SR Bourne 9:11.6 28:34.0 167
198 Petras, Ashley SR Swampscott 9:26.9 29:21.4 168
199 Gelsomini, Lisa SR Tyngsborough 9:28.0 29:25.0 169
200 Donovan, Callee SR Westwood 9:29.4 29:29.4 170
201 Cavanaugh, Seanna SR West Bridgewater 9:30.9 29:33.8  
202 Connolly, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 9:51.0 30:36.5  
203 Kent, Heather SR Bourne 10:07.1 31:26.4 171
204 Martin, Aubrey SR Somerset 10:19.7 32:05.6 172
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hamilton-Wenham 1:56:11 23:14 30 1 2 4 8 15    
2 Bishop Feehan 1:56:44 23:20 33 3 5 6 9 10 11 12
3 Medfield 2:08:23 25:40 125 16 17 29 31 32 35 36
4 Ursuline Academy 2:12:13 26:26 149 19 22 25 41 42 43 45
5 Hingham 2:11:57 26:23 149 14 20 27 39 49 51  
6 Bedford 2:11:37 26:19 149 23 24 26 28 48 50 53
7 Sandwich 2:14:33 26:54 178 18 33 34 37 56 60 61
8 Holliston 2:18:10 27:38 200 13 38 44 47 58 62  
9 Burlington 2:18:08 27:37 202 7 40 46 54 55 57  
10 Dover-Sherborn 2:25:20 29:04 225 21 30 52 59 63    
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Phelan, Kerry SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:06.9 22:06.5 1
2 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.0 22:13.1 2
3 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.2 22:16.8 3
4 Hardigan, Signe SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.6 22:30.3  
5 Catalano, Zoe SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:31.6 23:23.1 4
6 Atwill, Marie SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.1 23:24.7 5
7 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.2 23:25.1 6
8 Gillen, Ariana SR Burlington 7:32.4 23:25.6 7
9 Kang, Ashley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:38.5 23:44.6 8
10 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 7:39.8 23:48.8 9
11 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:40.0 23:49.3 10
12 Sweeney, Molly SR Marblehead 7:41.8 23:55.1  
13 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.9 23:58.5 11
14 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.2 24:02.4 12
15 Suzanne, Carrera SR Milton 7:44.3 24:02.7  
16 Larkin, Heather SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:44.4 24:03.0  
17 Slyne, Alison SR Holliston 7:46.9 24:10.8 13
18 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.4 24:12.3  
19 Hitchcock, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.1 24:14.6  
20 Simon, Joyce SR Pembroke 7:51.3 24:24.3  
21 Kelley, Megan SR Hopkinton 7:52.7 24:28.9  
22 Cinelli, Taylor SR Bishop Feehan 7:54.4 24:34.2  
23 Monahan, Kelsey SR Hingham 7:54.6 24:34.7 14
24 Tuite, Meredith SR Hopkinton 7:57.1 24:42.5  
25 Frye, Jane SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:57.7 24:44.3 15
26 Ng, Michela SR Pembroke 7:58.6 24:47.0  
27 Vaughn, Ashley SR Bishop Feehan 7:59.6 24:50.2  
28 Pope, Eleanor SR Medfield 8:00.6 24:53.4 16
29 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.0 24:54.6  
30 Maider, Emma SR Medfield 8:01.4 24:55.9 17
31 Clemmey, Allison SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.0 25:00.9  
32 Smith, Ashley SR Sandwich 8:03.1 25:01.2 18
33 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.0 25:07.2 19
34 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 8:06.3 25:11.0 20
35 Callahan, Kelsey SR Old Rochester 8:09.1 25:19.7  
36 Swaffield, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 8:12.1 25:29.1 21
37 Glendye, Ashley SR Middleboro 8:13.6 25:33.6  
38 Martini, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.0 25:35.0 22
39 Watson, Sarah SR Bedford 8:14.4 25:36.1 23
40 McCabe, Jessuly SR Bedford 8:14.5 25:36.5 24
41 Lugten, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.8 25:37.5 25
42 Seibert, Lizzie SR Bedford 8:15.5 25:39.5 26
43 Leavey, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.1 25:41.4  
44 Lundgren, Stephanie SR Marblehead 8:16.2 25:41.7  
45 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 8:21.4 25:58.0  
46 Basu, Neha SR Westwood 8:21.5 25:58.2  
47 Walsh, Jill SR Hingham 8:22.1 26:00.2 27
48 Belanger, Hilary SR Bedford 8:22.7 26:02.0 28
49 Dodge, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 8:23.5 26:04.6  
50 D'Angelo, Hallie SR Marthas Vineyard 8:24.2 26:06.7  
51 Bryant, Ashely SR Medfield 8:25.2 26:09.9 29
52 Goldman, Maddie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.5 26:10.6 30
53 Mcquillan, Abby SR Medfield 8:25.6 26:11.1 31
54 Ghazi, Phaedra SR Medfield 8:26.4 26:13.5 32
55 Connor, Sarah SR Middleboro 8:27.1 26:15.8  
56 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 8:27.3 26:16.4  
57 Kliss, Caroline SR Marblehead 8:27.9 26:18.2  
58 McClintock, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.4 26:25.9  
59 Barter, Grace SR Sandwich 8:32.7 26:33.1 33
60 Igo, Micayla SR Sandwich 8:32.8 26:33.4 34
61 Elcock, Amanda SR Medfield 8:35.2 26:41.0 35
62 McQuillan, Ella SR Medfield 8:35.5 26:41.9 36
63 Ferry, Shelby SR Marthas Vineyard 8:36.9 26:46.2  
64 Halliday, Jodi SR Seekonk 8:41.3 26:59.8  
65 Isabelle, Smith SR Milton 8:41.4 27:00.3  
66 Harrington, Kathleen SR Westwood 8:41.8 27:01.5  
67 John, Stephanie SR Seekonk 8:42.0 27:02.0  
68 Richardson, Kelly SR Sandwich 8:43.2 27:05.6 37
69 Sennott, Kelly SR Westwood 8:44.3 27:09.2  
70 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 8:44.6 27:10.1 38
71 Varone, Lesley SR Seekonk 8:46.2 27:15.0  
72 Emmel, Amanda SR Hingham 8:47.3 27:18.6 39
73 Rachael, Gaynor SR Falmouth 8:48.8 27:23.1  
74 Warren, Catherine SR Medfield 8:50.1 27:27.1  
75 Cotton, Olivia SR Bourne 8:53.0 27:36.3  
76 Malik, Manasi SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.6 27:38.1  
77 Knopp, Rachel SR Burlington 8:56.5 27:47.2 40
78 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:57.9 27:51.6 41
79 Costello, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:01.5 28:02.7 42
80 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 9:02.8 28:06.7 43
81 Clark, Katie SR Holliston 9:03.0 28:07.3 44
82 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.7 28:12.6 45
83 Harrison, Kaylee SR Hopkinton 9:05.5 28:15.2  
84 Konowitz, Jaimie SR Swampscott 9:07.0 28:19.8  
85 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 9:08.2 28:23.5 46
86 McKunes, Meredith SR Holliston 9:13.5 28:40.0 47
87 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 9:14.5 28:43.1 48
88 Barrus, Molly SR Old Rochester 9:15.1 28:44.8  
89 Brodigan, Laura SR Lynnfield 9:16.7 28:49.7  
90 Gould, Alison SR Stoneham 9:17.0 28:50.7  
91 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:17.3 28:51.7  
92 Burlingame, Isabel SR Hingham 9:17.7 28:52.9 49
93 O'Shea, Molly SR Lynnfield 9:17.8 28:53.3  
94 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 9:17.9 28:53.7  
95 Bennett, Rose SR Bedford 9:18.5 28:55.5 50
96 Goulet, Emily SR Hingham 9:20.2 29:00.7 51
97 Cutler, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 9:20.5 29:01.7 52
98 Dickinson Melz, Anne SR Bedford 9:23.4 29:10.7 53
99 Cahill, Deirdre SR Fontbonne Academy 9:23.6 29:11.3  
100 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 9:24.6 29:14.3 54
101 Bruno, Kailey SR Burlington 9:25.7 29:17.8 55
102 McMorrow, Ryann SR Sandwich 9:26.5 29:20.3 56
103 Rennie, Elizabeth SR Falmouth 9:27.3 29:22.7  
104 Rogerson, Melissa SR Bourne 9:29.9 29:30.9  
105 Liscio, Julie SR Swampscott 9:30.5 29:32.9  
106 D'Angelo, Karley SR Pembroke 9:31.7 29:36.5  
107 Tolliday, Courtney SR Burlington 9:31.9 29:37.1 57
108 Elcock, Abby SR Medfield 9:33.4 29:41.8  
109 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.7 29:42.7  
110 Sutherland, Arysa SR Randolph 9:34.2 29:44.4  
111 Fallon, Meg SR Pembroke 9:35.3 29:47.7  
112 Feroli, Mikaela SR Plymouth North 9:35.8 29:49.2  
113 Fontes, Katie SR Seekonk 9:36.0 29:49.7  
114 Fanikos, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy 9:36.6 29:51.7  
115 Costello, Molly SR Holliston 9:40.1 30:02.5 58
116 Lewis, Rebecca SR Bourne 9:40.5 30:03.9  
117 Dries, Ally SR Plymouth North 9:41.7 30:07.6  
118 Hayes, Jaclyn SR Bedford 9:42.8 30:10.9  
119 Hurley, Liz SR Norwell 9:45.0 30:17.7  
120 Humphry, Makayla SR Bishop Feehan 9:45.4 30:19.2  
121 Ventura, Jackie SR Westwood 9:45.9 30:20.7  
122 Nguyen, Tram SR Randolph 9:47.7 30:26.3  
123 Feldman, Abigail SR Swampscott 9:50.3 30:34.3  
124 Maselli, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 9:51.3 30:37.4 59
125 Morrissey, Kerri SR Lynnfield 9:52.5 30:41.2  
126 Goodrich, Carly SR Sandwich 9:53.0 30:42.8 60
127 Battaglia, Alex SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:55.2 30:49.4  
128 Iodice, Kasie SR Sandwich 9:57.1 30:55.5 61
129 Callahan, Delaney SR Lynnfield 10:16.1 31:54.6  
130 Drake, Delaney SR Sandwich 10:18.7 32:02.4  
131 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 10:21.1 32:09.9  
132 Petterson, Mary Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 10:25.9 32:24.9  
133 Kearney, Caitlyn SR Sandwich 10:26.1 32:25.6  
134 McGrory, Shaylynn SR Bedford 10:44.9 33:24.1  
135 Hussey, Emily SR Holliston 10:48.0 33:33.5 62
136 Pope, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 10:57.0 34:01.5 63
137 Trang, Jessica SR Randolph 11:00.5 34:12.5  
138 Riordan, Amy SR Plymouth North 11:16.2 35:01.1  
139 Nguyen, Trang SR Randolph 11:16.2 35:01.2