11th Bob Glennon Twilight XC Large Schools Invitational Date: 10-14-22   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tuxbury, Emma FR Wellesley 5:52.6 18:15.7 1
2 Beggans, Abigail FR Wellesley 5:56.2 18:26.9 2
3 Sobieraj, Katie JR Oliver Ames 6:00.6 18:40.4 3
4 O'Connell, Marri FR Marblehead 6:02.4 18:46.2 4
5 Lamakina, Sasha FR Framingham 6:03.0 18:47.9 5
6 Witt, Ashlynn SR Wachusett 6:03.3 18:48.8 6
7 Tuxbury, Charlotte SO Wellesley 6:04.8 18:53.4 7
8 O'Toole, Katie SR Milton 6:08.9 19:06.2 8
9 Dunbury, Ella JR West Bridgewater 6:10.4 19:10.8  
10 Richard, Gracie SO Weymouth 6:11.1 19:13.2 9
11 Reidy, Bridget SO Wellesley 6:11.2 19:13.3 10
12 White, Jacqueline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.3 19:13.6 11
13 Glavin, Leah FR Weymouth 6:12.1 19:16.1 12
14 Jilani, Mia JR Milton 6:14.3 19:22.9 13
15 Mullen , Emery SR Shepherd Hill 6:19.0 19:37.6 14
16 Pickett, Olivia SR Wachusett 6:19.8 19:40.2 15
17 Robinson, Kate SO Wachusett 6:20.0 19:40.8 16
18 Stevens, Margaret SR Concord-Carlisle 6:20.8 19:43.3 17
19 DeDecko, Lilly JR Barnstable 6:22.3 19:48.0 18
20 Stevens, Meghan SO Shepherd Hill 6:22.7 19:49.0 19
21 Holmes, Johanna SR Oliver Ames 6:23.2 19:50.7 20
22 Galusha, Isabella SO Weymouth 6:23.4 19:51.4 21
23 Duarte, Isabella FR Tyngsborough 6:23.4 19:51.5  
24 Hodges, Taegan SR Oliver Ames 6:23.5 19:51.6 22
25 Reilly, Annie JR Oliver Ames 6:23.6 19:52.0 23
26 Gebauer, Ada SR Algonquin 6:23.6 19:52.1 24
27 Chave, Sarah Grace SR Milton 6:24.1 19:53.5 25
28 Warren, Alison JR Natick 6:24.1 19:53.6  
29 Guckian, Olivia JR Algonquin 6:24.2 19:53.7 26
30 Dupill, Hannah SO Oliver Ames 6:25.5 19:57.9 27
31 Connolly, Meghan SR Weymouth 6:26.0 19:59.3 28
32 Graham, Braelyn SO Oliver Ames 6:26.6 20:01.1 29
33 Fitzpatrick, Audrey JR Wellesley 6:26.8 20:01.8 30
34 Casey, Anna SR Medford 6:27.0 20:02.5  
35 Dibb, Chloe JR Barnstable 6:31.0 20:15.0 31
36 Moore, Juliet SR Melrose 6:31.1 20:15.4 32
37 Buban, Kate SR King Philip 6:31.8 20:17.5 33
38 Bateman, Grace SR Shepherd Hill 6:32.2 20:18.8 34
39 Takahashi, Lena SR Wachusett 6:32.6 20:19.9 35
40 Umile, Paige JR Shrewsbury 6:33.5 20:22.7 36
41 Dutra, Maddison SO Cranston East 6:34.6 20:26.1  
42 Goldman, Hailey JR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.5 37
43 Carnes, Kate SO Weymouth 6:35.7 20:29.6 38
44 White, Karlee SR Shepherd Hill 6:35.9 20:30.2 39
45 Loezos, Stella SR Cranston East 6:36.0 20:30.5  
46 Hunt, Lauren JR North Attleborough 6:37.3 20:34.4  
47 O'Donnell, Sydney JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:37.4 20:34.7  
48 Sharma, Anisa SR Brookline 6:37.5 20:35.2 40
49 Glavin, Colleen JR Weymouth 6:38.7 20:38.8 41
50 Maggioni, Zoe SR Wellesley 6:38.8 20:39.3 42
51 Oberton, Josette JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:38.9 20:39.5 43
52 Purcell, Brigid JR Algonquin 6:39.6 20:41.7 44
53 Andress, Megan FR Shepherd Hill 6:40.0 20:42.8 45
54 Skelly, Charlotte JR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.7 20:45.1 46
55 Baldwin, Grace SR Braintree 6:40.8 20:45.3 47
56 Panucci, Zoe SR Milton 6:41.1 20:46.4 48
57 Affanato, Julie SO Milton 6:41.4 20:47.3 49
58 Evans, Samantha SR Concord-Carlisle 6:42.1 20:49.5 50
59 Martinelli, Fiona SR Concord-Carlisle 6:42.5 20:50.8 51
60 Kelly , Lauren JR Dartmouth 6:43.1 20:52.6 52
61 Carnes, Serena SR Dartmouth 6:43.5 20:53.8 53
62 James, Madison SR Wachusett 6:44.3 20:56.4 54
63 Waldron, Zoe SR Natick 6:44.7 20:57.5  
64 Purcell, Sheila JR Algonquin 6:45.0 20:58.3 55
65 Walsh, Julia 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:45.0 20:58.3 56
66 Garon, Audrey SR Brookline 6:45.2 20:59.2 57
67 Caughey , Lauren SR Wellesley 6:46.0 21:01.4 58
68 Lombardo, Malena SR Chelmsford 6:46.4 21:02.7 59
69 Bass, Emily SR Reading 6:47.5 21:06.3 60
70 Litwinetz, Kaitlyn SR Wachusett 6:48.0 21:07.8 61
71 Shalgian, Abigail SR Braintree 6:48.2 21:08.4 62
72 Bazikas, Austeja JR Algonquin 6:49.4 21:12.0 63
73 Conroy, Shealin SO Millis 6:49.6 21:12.7  
74 Bondensgaard, Emilia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.7 21:13.1 64
75 Dillon, Ellie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:50.0 21:13.9 65
76 Generelli, Isabella JR Worcester Technical 6:50.0 21:14.1  
77 Wieland, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.2 21:14.7 66
78 Carew, Megan SO Milton 6:52.2 21:21.0 67
79 Piper, Cat JR Marblehead 6:52.5 21:21.8 68
80 Allard, Lindsay SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:52.8 21:22.7  
81 Jestude, Zoey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:54.5 21:27.9  
82 Diaz, Melania SR West Springfield 6:55.4 21:30.8 69
83 Betty, Brylee SO Tyngsborough 6:56.1 21:32.9  
84 Barnes, Chloe JR Brookline 6:56.4 21:33.9 70
85 Quinones, Kai JR Milton 6:58.0 21:38.8 71
86 McPhee, Catherine SO Braintree 6:58.3 21:39.8 72
87 Tian, Nancy SR Shrewsbury 6:58.6 21:40.7 73
88 Wing, Angelina JR Natick 6:59.6 21:43.8  
89 Anderson, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.6 21:43.9 74
90 Kavanaugh, Lily SR Melrose 7:00.0 21:44.9 75
91 Vona, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:01.5 21:49.7 76
92 Mitchell, Grace SO Braintree 7:01.9 21:51.0 77
93 Cavanaugh, Julianne SR Braintree 7:02.6 21:53.3 78
94 Bailer, Rachel JR King Philip 7:04.7 21:59.7 79
95 Quinlan, Kiley SR Taunton 7:05.0 22:00.7  
96 Lawlor, Adeline JR Melrose 7:05.5 22:02.0 80
97 Fernandez, Juliana SR Worcester Technical 7:05.7 22:02.6  
98 Chaudrey, Zara JR Brookline 7:05.9 22:03.4 81
99 Rocco, Giavanna SO Shrewsbury 7:06.0 22:03.6 82
100 Mogavera, Gabbie JR West Springfield 7:06.3 22:04.7 83
101 Jones, Meghann JR Wachusett 7:07.2 22:07.3 84
102 Burke, Leah SR King Philip 7:08.6 22:11.8 85
103 Mills, Chloe SR Framingham 7:09.9 22:15.7 86
104 Serrano, Maya SR Reading 7:10.2 22:16.7 87
105 Vogel, Isabel SR Melrose 7:13.0 22:25.4 88
106 Salt, Abigail SR Shrewsbury 7:13.0 22:25.6 89
107 Swezey, Bridget JR King Philip 7:13.3 22:26.4 90
108 Fallon, Niamh SO Ayer Shirley 7:13.4 22:26.8  
109 Mendonca, Sarah JR Taunton 7:13.8 22:27.9  
110 Costello, Carden SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.6 22:30.3 91
111 White, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.7 22:30.6 92
112 Lanata, Jasmine JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.6 22:33.4 93
113 Lombardi, Abigail SR Shepherd Hill 7:15.7 22:33.8 94
114 Vincent, Makai JR Dartmouth 7:15.8 22:34.1 95
115 Koulmbai, Lixion JR Worcester Technical 7:17.3 22:39.0  
116 Bailey, Abby SR Chelmsford 7:18.8 22:43.5 96
117 Gauvin, Gabrielle FR Ludlow 7:19.2 22:44.7 97
118 Tucker, Caroline SR Chelmsford 7:19.9 22:47.0 98
119 Bean, Victoria SR Reading 7:22.0 22:53.6 99
120 O'Connor-Carinao, Analia SR Chelmsford 7:23.0 22:56.7 100
121 Fromhein, Nieve SR Barnstable 7:23.1 22:56.8 101
122 Luther, Kate SR Natick 7:23.2 22:57.2  
123 Simpson, Julia SR North Attleborough 7:23.3 22:57.3  
124 Piragis, Ieva SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.6 22:58.2  
125 Eldred, Megan JR King Philip 7:24.6 23:01.4 102
126 Condinho, Grace SR Barnstable 7:24.7 23:01.7 103
127 Brown, Madeline SO Ludlow 7:24.7 23:01.8 104
128 Debian, Laylah FR West Springfield 7:25.4 23:03.9 105
129 Mahoney, Maya SR Marblehead 7:25.9 23:05.5 106
130 Luechauer, Lillian JR Barnstable 7:26.8 23:08.2 107
131 Nelson, Elizabeth JR Shrewsbury 7:27.9 23:11.7 108
132 DeMore, Mia SR Framingham 7:29.8 23:17.6 109
133 Sweeney, Harper JR North Attleborough 7:30.3 23:19.3  
134 Albright, Jetta SR Ludlow 7:30.8 23:20.8 110
135 Bateman , Lily SR Shepherd Hill 7:31.5 23:22.9 111
136 Connors, Gwen SR Ayer Shirley 7:31.9 23:24.1  
137 Morgan, Piper SR Marblehead 7:32.0 23:24.4 112
138 Bluman, Adair JR Brookline 7:34.4 23:32.1 113
139 Krohne, Liesel SO Framingham 7:35.8 23:36.2 114
140 Ngom, Marieme SO Framingham 7:37.8 23:42.7 115
141 Auguste, Nethica SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:38.4 23:44.4  
142 Heffernan, Martha SR Marblehead 7:41.0 23:52.5 116
143 Whalen, Devin SR Marblehead 7:42.3 23:56.3 117
144 Jacobson, Erin JR West Springfield 7:42.7 23:57.9 118
145 McHale, Sayla JR Ludlow 7:42.7 23:57.9 119
146 Ribeiro, Sarah SR Marlborough 7:44.4 24:03.0  
147 Lavigne, Mariana JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:47.5 24:12.7  
148 Mahon, Audrey SO Tyngsborough 7:48.3 24:15.2  
149 Hohenstein, Hailey JR Framingham 7:48.8 24:16.8 120
150 Flynn, Riley JR Shrewsbury 7:49.7 24:19.4 121
151 Sorbet, Ashleigh SR Chelmsford 7:50.0 24:20.5 122
152 Benassi, Natalie SR Reading 7:50.2 24:21.1 123
153 Gauvin, Kylie SR Ludlow 7:51.0 24:23.6 124
154 Cahill, Abigail JR Reading 7:51.2 24:24.1 125
155 Rai, Riya SR Reading 7:51.4 24:24.7 126
156 Lyncosky, Allison JR West Springfield 7:52.3 24:27.4 127
157 Khanderia, Rhea JR Marlborough 7:54.2 24:33.3  
158 Simcoe, Anne SR Marblehead 7:54.6 24:34.8 128
159 Albuja, Elaine SR Melrose 7:54.9 24:35.6 129
160 Cabral , Giada SR Dartmouth 7:55.7 24:38.2 130
161 Cabral, Joslin SR Barnstable 7:55.8 24:38.5 131
162 Precobb, Kat SR King Philip 7:56.2 24:39.8 132
163 Daniels, Summer SR Dartmouth 7:57.4 24:43.6 133
164 Khanderia, Risha JR Marlborough 8:03.1 25:01.2  
165 Kantos, Eleni SR West Springfield 8:08.4 25:17.7 134
166 Lipior, Katharina SO Ludlow 8:10.2 25:23.1 135
167 Ward, Caroline SR Melrose 8:12.2 25:29.5 136