New Haven Classic Invitational Date: 09-24-22   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Small Girls "A" Div
MS Boys Large Girls "AA" Div
Boys "AA" Div MS Girls Large
Boys "A" Div MS Girls Small
Boys "AAA" Div Girls "AAA" Div
Girls "A" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:38 21:31 61 1 6 14 15 25 41 48
2 1:50:32 22:06 91 4 13 17 19 38 39  
3 1:50:45 22:09 95 7 8 9 22 49 66 68
4 1:51:45 22:21 110 10 16 23 24 37 40 42
5 1:54:59 22:59 138 3 20 26 43 46 50 52
6 1:58:36 23:43 173 18 21 27 45 62 65 71
7 1:58:48 23:45 176 2 34 35 47 58 72  
8 2:00:02 24:00 187 12 31 32 51 61 63  
9 2:00:49 24:09 194 5 36 44 54 55 56 57
10 2:05:52 25:10 214 11 28 30 70 75    
11 2:06:20 25:16 245 29 33 59 60 64    
12 2:20:35 28:07 336 53 67 69 73 74    
Girls "A" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Suvar, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:22.8 19:49.5  
2 Goodwin, Sophie FR Lapel 6:35.1 20:27.5  
3 Gerber , Madison SO Adams Central 6:38.1 20:36.8 1
4 Norris, Faith JR Daleville 6:39.8 20:42.3 2
5 Fernandez, Katia SO Prairie Heights 6:41.0 20:46.0 3
6 spohr, alyssa FR Central Noble 6:42.7 20:51.4 4
7 Davis, Addie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:44.0 20:55.2 5
8 Landis, Gabi JR Adams Central 6:45.2 20:58.9 6
9 Maxwell, Sheridan FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.2 21:05.2 7
10 Schramm, Hannah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.4 21:05.7 8
11 Huber, Leah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:48.6 21:09.7 9
12 Coe, Addison JR Monroe Central 6:48.7 21:10.0 10
13 Clamme, Allie JR Blackford 6:48.9 21:10.6 11
14 Shrewsburg, Hallie JR Fremont 6:53.7 21:25.5 12
15 Hogue, Chloe SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:55.2 21:30.0  
16 malcolm, makenna JR Central Noble 6:55.8 21:32.1 13
17 Wright, Brynn SR Cowan 6:59.0 21:41.9  
18 Hamilton, Madison SO Adams Central 6:59.4 21:43.2 14
19 Gilbert, Addison SO Adams Central 6:59.6 21:43.7 15
20 Thomas, Avery FR Monroe Central 7:00.5 21:46.7 16
21 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 7:04.2 21:58.2 17
22 Elias, Ella SO Churubusco 7:07.6 22:08.7 18
23 hopf, adelide FR Central Noble 7:09.2 22:13.6 19
24 Lewis, Christian SO Prairie Heights 7:11.5 22:20.7 20
25 Longardner, Jaelie SO Churubusco 7:12.0 22:22.2 21
26 Burch, Lydia FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:12.3 22:23.1 22
27 Osborne, Katie JR Monroe Central 7:13.7 22:27.6 23
28 Puckett, Karly SR Monroe Central 7:13.8 22:28.0 24
29 Combs, Hannah JR Lapel 7:15.1 22:31.8  
30 Fruechte , Alyssa FR Adams Central 7:16.2 22:35.4 25
31 Myers, Ashlynn SO Prairie Heights 7:16.7 22:37.0 26
32 Sajdak, Marilyn FR Churubusco 7:16.8 22:37.1 27
33 Uggen, Ammee JR Blackford 7:25.3 23:03.7 28
34 Gloyd, Victoria SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:25.5 23:04.2  
35 Smith, Regan SO Eastside 7:27.9 23:11.6 29
36 Faber, Cierra SO Blackford 7:31.7 23:23.6 30
37 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 7:32.9 23:27.2 31
38 Meyers, Sammy SO Fremont 7:33.0 23:27.6 32
39 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 7:33.2 23:28.3 33
40 Brand, Jenna FR Daleville 7:36.8 23:39.4 34
41 Aikin, Kadence SR Daleville 7:38.5 23:44.8 35
42 Jefferis, Ava SO Union City 7:40.0 23:49.2  
43 Hormann, Libby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:40.5 23:51.0 36
44 Puckett, Addison SO Monroe Central 7:41.2 23:53.1 37
45 Peters, Rose JR Central Noble 7:42.7 23:57.6 38
46 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:45.7 24:07.1 39
47 Gaddis, Kelsie SR Monroe Central 7:47.9 24:13.9 40
48 Jauregui, Abby JR Adams Central 7:50.1 24:20.7 41
49 Lee, Dakota FR Bluffton 7:50.2 24:21.1  
50 Pryor, Mackenzie JR Monroe Central 7:50.6 24:22.1 42
51 Banister, Kaitlyn SO Wes-Del 7:51.6 24:25.3  
52 Allshouse, Kaylyn JR Prairie Heights 7:51.8 24:25.9 43
53 Paris, Louissa JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:55.2 24:36.4 44
54 Linderwell, Annika SR Bluffton 7:56.2 24:39.6  
55 DeBolt, Jorja JR Churubusco 7:58.0 24:45.2 45
56 Ferguson, Morgan JR Monroe Central 7:59.5 24:50.0  
57 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 7:59.6 24:50.3 46
58 Kirkpatrick, Macy FR Daleville 8:00.0 24:51.6 47
59 Fruechte, Brooke JR Adams Central 8:02.7 24:59.7 48
60 Smith, Chloe JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:03.4 25:02.1 49
61 Glasgo, Breonna JR Prairie Heights 8:07.9 25:16.0 50
62 Doster , Ashlyn SO Adams Central 8:08.8 25:18.8  
63 Bertsch, Alydia JR Bluffton 8:10.2 25:23.2  
64 Gochenour, Alaska FR Fremont 8:10.7 25:24.7 51
65 Hostetler, Britney JR Prairie Heights 8:12.1 25:29.1 52
66 Leidig, Alexis SO Southern Wells 8:13.4 25:33.1 53
67 Bluhm, Ella FR Adams Central 8:15.3 25:38.9  
68 Burton, Ruthie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:15.8 25:40.6 54
69 Craig, Alex FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:17.5 25:45.8 55
70 Corn, Jaiya SO Southwood 8:18.2 25:47.9  
71 Baker, Gracie JR Monroe Central 8:18.5 25:48.8  
72 Ramos, Jorja JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:18.9 25:50.1 56
73 Bearman, Remi SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:19.0 25:50.6 57
74 Corbin, Makenna FR Daleville 8:19.1 25:50.7 58
75 Burton, Beatrice SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:19.5 25:52.0  
76 Dowd, Kathryn JR Lakewood Park Christian 8:20.3 25:54.4  
77 Skinner, Morgan JR Wes-Del 8:21.3 25:57.8  
78 Yaros, Maddie JR Eastside 8:22.8 26:02.4 59
79 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:23.4 26:04.3 60
80 Rayl, Aliya SO Fremont 8:27.6 26:17.2 61
81 Nichols, Sara JR Cowan 8:28.2 26:19.0  
82 Tiffany, Tapanga FR Churubusco 8:36.1 26:43.7 62
83 Wells, Carmen JR Prairie Heights 8:36.7 26:45.4  
84 Justin, Emerson SR Wes-Del 8:41.8 27:01.3  
85 Robles, Amarah SO Bluffton 8:44.2 27:08.7  
86 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont 8:47.8 27:20.0 63
87 Fike, Athena JR Eastside 8:52.2 27:33.6 64
88 Perez, Laura SR Churubusco 8:53.2 27:36.8 65
89 Fox, Moriah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:53.5 27:37.7 66
90 Sabinske, Adeline FR Southern Wells 8:54.4 27:40.5 67
91 Potts, Olivia JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:56.2 27:46.2 68
92 Solga, Zoey SR Southern Wells 8:57.3 27:49.6 69
93 Arvin, Alivia SO Monroe Central 8:57.9 27:51.5  
94 Thompson , Chloe SO Whitko 8:58.0 27:51.7  
95 Jacobs, Allison SR Blackford 9:02.3 28:05.1 70
96 Refeld, Eva SR Churubusco 9:03.1 28:07.5 71
97 Bergstrom, Kylee SO Cowan 9:04.9 28:13.0  
98 Simmons, Emily SO Daleville 9:04.9 28:13.2 72
99 Steup, Renee SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:05.9 28:16.1  
100 Sondek, Anna JR Oak Farm Montessori 9:10.9 28:31.9  
101 Robinson, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:12.1 28:35.5  
102 Hughett, Brianna SR Southern Wells 9:27.7 29:23.9 73
103 Coble, Alora SO Elwood Community 9:28.5 29:26.4  
104 Vanover, Emma SO Elwood Community 9:31.1 29:34.7  
105 Renner, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:37.7 29:55.1  
106 Simmons, Olivia SO Elwood Community 9:41.1 30:05.7  
107 Lahr, Ella JR Southern Wells 9:42.1 30:08.7 74
108 Bay, Julie SO Blackford 9:42.4 30:09.8 75
109 Fitzharris , Adeline JR Oak Farm Montessori 9:44.6 30:16.4  
110 Heller , Hailey FR Adams Central 9:45.8 30:20.1  
111 Bulmahn, Amalia SO Churubusco 9:56.1 30:52.1  
112 Smith, Julia SR Monroe Central 9:59.2 31:01.9  
113 Refeld, Amelia SO Churubusco 10:20.7 32:08.8  
114 Aschliman, Kavya FR Adams Central 10:25.6 32:24.0  
115 Overmann, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:54.1 33:52.5  
MS Boys Small Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:14 11:14 42 1 5 7 9 20 34 48
2 56:23 11:16 58 2 3 12 19 22 23 24
3 1:00:08 12:01 108 6 8 26 33 35 39 65
4 1:00:36 12:07 124 4 16 18 40 46 59 69
5 1:00:34 12:06 127 11 13 25 37 41 50 54
6 1:02:00 12:24 146 14 28 30 32 42 58 70
7 1:03:15 12:39 182 21 29 38 45 49 51 57
8 1:03:36 12:43 184 10 17 36 55 66 75  
9 1:05:09 13:01 223 27 31 52 53 60 63 68
10 1:06:22 13:16 251 43 44 47 56 61 72  
11 1:08:31 13:42 279 15 62 64 67 71 73 74
MS Boys Small Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wulpi, Carson 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 5:40.0 10:33.8 1
2 Lehman, Caleb 8 Celina Middle School 5:41.6 10:36.8 2
3 Dameron, Kaleb 8 Celina Middle School 5:42.2 10:37.9 3
4 Schwartz, Tyler 8 Adams Central MS 5:59.5 11:10.2 4
5 Veerkamp, Sam 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:01.9 11:14.7 5
6 Black, Garrett 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:02.3 11:15.4 6
7 Clauser, Vince 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:02.4 11:15.6 7
8 Warner, Kellen 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:03.7 11:18.0 8
9 Delaney, Collum 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:03.7 11:18.1 9
10 Culler, Nathan 8 Woodlan MS 6:04.4 11:19.3 10
11 Martin, Daniel 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:06.6 11:23.4 11
12 Dabbelt, Harrison 8 Celina Middle School 6:07.2 11:24.5 12
13 Estabrook, George 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:07.3 11:24.8 13
14 Lintonhernandez, Langdon 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:16.2 11:41.3 14
15 Barr, Kelton 8 Southern Wells Middle School 6:17.3 11:43.4 15
16 Alana, Alex 7 Adams Central MS 6:17.6 11:44.0 16
17 Washler, Eli 7 Woodlan MS 6:18.7 11:46.0 17
18 Gerber, Reid 7 Adams Central MS 6:19.8 11:48.0 18
19 Buening, Cole 7 Celina Middle School 6:20.7 11:49.8 19
20 Chenowith, Ethan 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:21.9 11:51.9 20
21 Clemens, Miles 6 St. Vincents 6:23.1 11:54.2 21
22 Bange, Jackson 8 Celina Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.5 22
23 White, Elijah 7 Celina Middle School 6:24.0 11:55.9 23
24 Werling, Austin 8 Celina Middle School 6:26.2 12:00.0 24
25 Clark, Levi 8 Union City Jr/Sr High School 6:26.6 12:00.7  
26 Richard, Quinton 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:28.9 12:05.1 25
27 Dulin, Jake 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:31.6 12:10.1 26
28 Flores, Nickolas 7 Heritage Junior High School 6:35.1 12:16.6  
29 Steele, Ellis All Saints XC 6:37.0 12:20.1 27
30 Barrett, Samuel 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:37.4 12:20.9 28
31 Knepper, Miles 7 St. Vincents 6:39.8 12:25.4 29
32 Stotts, Joshua 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:41.3 12:28.1 30
33 Burton, Vince 6 All Saints XC 6:41.5 12:28.5 31
34 lower, max 6 Central Noble Junior High 6:42.0 12:29.5  
35 Hancock, James 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:44.9 12:34.8 32
36 Miller, Hunter 7 Churubusco Jr. High 6:44.9 12:34.8  
37 Zeigler, Jaden 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:47.7 12:40.1 33
38 Ley, Louie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:47.8 12:40.2 34
39 Fike, Jonathan 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:50.2 12:44.8 35
40 Thulner, Malachi 7 Woodlan MS 6:51.0 12:46.2 36
41 Grimes, Caleb 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:51.4 12:46.9 37
42 Luce, Jackson 7 St. Vincents 6:52.0 12:48.0 38
43 Fletcher, Jeff 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:54.5 12:52.8 39
44 Gerber, Cole 6 Adams Central MS 6:54.6 12:52.9 40
45 Gustafson, Nolan 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:55.3 12:54.2 41
46 Pickering, Hayden 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:56.1 12:55.7 42
47 Warstler , Brady 8 Oak Farm Montessori 6:57.3 12:57.9 43
48 Sondek , Andy 8 Oak Farm Montessori 6:57.3 12:58.0 44
49 Nguyen, Liam 6 St. Vincents 6:57.7 12:58.8 45
50 Comment, Reed 7 Adams Central MS 6:58.9 13:01.0 46
51 Fitzharris , Riley 8 Oak Farm Montessori 6:59.7 13:02.4 47
52 Leininger, Kaleb 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:00.5 13:04.0 48
53 Miller, Owen 5 St. Vincents 7:03.2 13:08.9 49
54 Bradtmiller, Scott 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:03.7 13:09.9 50
55 Miller, Parker 7 St. Vincents 7:04.2 13:10.9 51
56 Schrotgren, Lincoln 7 All Saints XC 7:08.7 13:19.2 52
57 Schrotgren, Pete 5 All Saints XC 7:09.7 13:21.1 53
58 Amstutz, Hudson 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:11.5 13:24.5 54
59 Crabtree, Landon 7 Union City Jr/Sr High School 7:12.1 13:25.6  
60 Lipscomb, Cruz 7 Woodlan MS 7:14.0 13:29.2 55
61 Brinker, Charlie 6 Oak Farm Montessori 7:15.1 13:31.2 56
62 Carr, Elliot 7 St. Vincents 7:15.6 13:32.0 57
63 Wenninger, Malachi 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:15.7 13:32.3  
64 Smith, Gabriel 6 Churubusco Jr. High 7:16.7 13:34.2  
65 Bulanda, Matthew 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:18.0 13:36.5  
66 Weaver, Iain 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:18.1 13:36.8 58
67 Miller, Landon 7 Celina Middle School 7:19.4 13:39.1  
68 Fiechter, Clay 6 Adams Central MS 7:20.2 13:40.7 59
69 Keirns, Charlie 4 All Saints XC 7:20.4 13:41.0 60
70 Crook, Will 6 Oak Farm Montessori 7:27.0 13:53.3 61
71 Leas, Logan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4 62
72 Freiburger, Oliver 7 All Saints XC 7:30.9 14:00.7 63
73 Leas, Liam 5 Southern Wells Middle School 7:32.0 14:02.7 64
74 Akey, Cole 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:36.0 14:10.2 65
75 Pavelek, Stephen 7 Woodlan MS 7:38.9 14:15.6 66
76 Leas, Rylan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.5 67
77 Stump, Eli 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:40.3 14:18.2  
78 Becker, Noah All Saints XC 7:42.7 14:22.6 68
79 Isch, Corbin 6 Adams Central MS 7:43.8 14:24.7 69
80 Caudell, Logan 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:44.3 14:25.6 70
81 Kirkwood, Chase 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:45.6 14:28.1 71
82 Ealing, Jonah 5 St. Vincents 7:45.7 14:28.3  
83 Freiburger, Nicholas 7 All Saints XC 7:46.6 14:29.9  
84 Sorensen, Van 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:47.2 14:31.0  
85 Phenninger, Noah 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:48.1 14:32.7  
86 Wood, Logan 7 All Saints XC 7:49.9 14:36.0  
87 Bayer, Phillip 8 Adams Central MS 7:50.5 14:37.1  
88 Fisher, Sully 6 Oak Farm Montessori 7:51.2 14:38.5 72
89 Barnes, Noah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:54.4 14:44.4  
90 Heath, Leland 5 Southern Wells Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.2 73
91 Bianski, Fletcher 6 Churubusco Jr. High 7:56.4 14:48.2  
92 Crain, Exavier 7 Celina Middle School 7:58.6 14:52.3  
93 Rodenbeck, Tyler 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:00.2 14:55.3  
94 Berryhill, Austin 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:10.5 15:14.4  
95 Beeber, Aaron 5 St. Vincents 8:17.8 15:28.1  
96 Dulin, Luke 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:21.1 15:34.3  
97 Hope, Trenton 7 St. Vincents 8:24.2 15:40.0  
98 Sokolich, Finn 7 St. Vincents 8:26.2 15:43.7  
99 Ealing, Alex 5 St. Vincents 8:26.6 15:44.4  
100 Wissing, Tristan 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:30.4 15:51.6  
101 Johnson, Noah 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:34.7 15:59.5  
102 James, Carson 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:36.5 16:03.0 74
103 Wertz, Jaxson 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:39.2 16:08.0  
104 Hicks, Josef 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:41.4 16:12.1  
105 Vincent, Sam 6 St. Vincents 8:42.4 16:13.9  
106 Bloom, Matthew 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:45.5 16:19.7  
107 Zimmerman, Coye 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:56.8 16:40.7  
108 Schumacher, Robert 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:57.6 16:42.3  
109 Walton, Miles 7 Woodlan MS 8:57.8 16:42.6 75
110 VandeVelde, Kyle 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:58.6 16:44.1  
111 Bowman, Aiden 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:59.9 16:46.5  
112 Bricker, Josiah 5 Southern Wells Middle School 9:09.4 17:04.2  
113 Langin, Sam 5 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:17.4 17:19.2  
114 Proulx, Timothy 6 St. Vincents 9:25.1 17:33.5  
115 Liss, Jackson 7 Union City Jr/Sr High School 9:33.6 17:49.4  
116 Cortezano, Max 8 St. Vincents 10:05.0 18:48.0  
117 Wiegand, Willis 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 10:12.7 19:02.3  
118 Briones, Dustin 8 St. Vincents 10:14.4 19:05.5  
119 Brumbaugh, Derek 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:14.5 19:05.6  
120 McClure, Lane 5 Southern Wells Middle School 10:19.9 19:15.7  
121 Martinez, Eric 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 10:33.8 19:41.7  
122 Eagleson-Chandler, Mason 3 All Saints XC 10:43.0 19:58.8  
123 Nunley, Hudson 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 11:46.6 21:57.3  
124 Freiburger, Braydon 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 12:24.6 23:08.3  
125 Hope, Grayson 6 St. Vincents 12:34.4 23:26.5  
Girls "AA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:57 20:59 69 9 10 13 17 20 45 65
2 1:47:13 21:26 146 4 12 36 37 57 64 66
3 1:48:17 21:39 154 15 30 32 33 44 75 85
4 1:48:52 21:46 163 8 23 38 42 52 76 78
5 1:48:14 21:38 164 5 11 25 46 77 107 133
6 1:47:17 21:27 167 1 2 51 53 60 72 90
7 1:48:45 21:45 171 6 14 28 50 73 115 130
8 1:50:04 22:00 202 24 29 31 35 83 84 86
9 1:50:37 22:07 206 22 27 47 54 56 101 132
10 1:52:43 22:32 258 19 41 55 62 81 97 109
11 1:51:37 22:19 262 3 34 58 80 87 88 125
12 1:54:39 22:55 307 18 48 68 79 94 114 117
13 1:55:44 23:08 332 21 61 63 82 105 106 111
14 1:58:23 23:40 377 16 39 98 108 116 120 121
15 1:57:37 23:31 381 49 69 74 93 96 102 118
16 1:58:55 23:47 382 7 71 89 91 124    
17 1:58:27 23:41 383 40 59 67 104 113 129  
18 2:02:27 24:29 422 26 43 112 119 122 131  
19 2:05:04 25:00 520 92 95 100 110 123 126 128
20 2:15:49 27:09 533 70 99 103 127 134    
Girls "AA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dameron, Kaylie SR Celina 6:15.4 19:26.4 1
2 Dameron, Jennalee FR Celina 6:20.9 19:43.4 2
3 Travis, Biruk FR Oak Hill 6:21.7 19:45.9 3
4 Clyde, Hanna FR NorthWood 6:22.1 19:47.3 4
5 Howell, Olivia JR Eastbrook 6:27.1 20:02.8 5
6 Hodgson, Mia FR Wawasee 6:30.6 20:13.7  
7 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:30.9 20:14.6 6
8 Miller, Chesnee JR Tippecanoe Valley 6:37.3 20:34.5 7
9 Bruns, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.6 20:35.5 8
10 Meyer, Brooklyn FR Norwell 6:37.9 20:36.2 9
11 Kahn, Makenzee SR Norwell 6:41.9 20:48.7 10
12 Hallis, Ellie JR Eastbrook 6:42.2 20:49.6 11
13 Prenkert, Sydney JR NorthWood 6:46.3 21:02.3 12
14 Meyer, Addison FR Norwell 6:46.7 21:03.6 13
15 Budak, Ava JR Angola 6:47.1 21:04.9 14
16 Norris, Maya JR Leo 6:49.4 21:12.2 15
17 Emenhiser, Mae JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.5 21:12.4 16
18 Reinhard, Haleigh JR Norwell 6:49.7 21:12.9 17
19 Monnin, Anna FR Hamilton Heights 6:49.8 21:13.3 18
20 Retana, Annika FR South Bend Riley 6:49.9 21:13.7 19
21 Waldman, Ashley FR Norwell 6:50.6 21:15.7 20
22 Scott, Ellen SR Bellmont 6:51.4 21:18.3 21
23 Manns, Bailey FR Westview 6:51.6 21:19.0 22
24 Tippmann, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.5 21:21.8 23
25 Moulton, Aurilia SO Yorktown 6:53.2 21:23.9 24
26 Gall, Whitney SO Eastbrook 6:54.6 21:28.2 25
27 Klockow, Hallie JR Bremen 6:54.7 21:28.6 26
28 Mast, Kiana SO Westview 6:55.5 21:30.9 27
29 Davenport, Jordan SO Angola 6:55.5 21:31.1 28
30 Smith, Ali SR Yorktown 6:55.8 21:31.9 29
31 Cogdell, Emily JR Leo 6:56.2 21:33.3 30
32 Oliver, Tori SO Yorktown 6:57.1 21:36.1 31
33 Lashure, Olivia SR Leo 6:57.2 21:36.4 32
34 Beaty, Ava FR Leo 6:57.5 21:37.2 33
35 Highley, Leah JR Oak Hill 6:59.8 21:44.3 34
36 Stagge, Rachael SR Yorktown 7:00.0 21:44.9 35
37 Towler, Faith FR NorthWood 7:00.3 21:45.9 36
38 Slone, Savannah JR NorthWood 7:03.1 21:54.5 37
39 Howe, Geena FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.4 22:04.8 38
40 Chen, Cara JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:07.4 22:07.9 39
41 Castleman, Sydney SR Heritage 7:08.5 22:11.3 40
42 Wittrock, Morgan FR South Bend Riley 7:08.9 22:12.8 41
43 Wheeler, Margaret SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.1 22:16.3 42
44 Berger, Michaela JR Bremen 7:10.6 22:17.9 43
45 Shenfeld, Isabelle JR Leo 7:10.7 22:18.3 44
46 Norris, Elizabeth FR Norwell 7:12.2 22:22.9 45
47 Eastus, Brooklyn FR Eastbrook 7:12.5 22:23.7 46
48 Warrener, Annagail SO Westview 7:12.7 22:24.6 47
49 Kendall, Moe FR Hamilton Heights 7:13.0 22:25.3 48
50 Larson, Kenzie FR Marion 7:13.5 22:27.0 49
51 Budak, Isabella SR Angola 7:14.4 22:29.6 50
52 Aukerman, Zoey SR Celina 7:14.8 22:31.0 51
53 McCarthy, Anna SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:15.9 22:34.4 52
54 Faber, Brooke SO Celina 7:17.8 22:40.4 53
55 Owsley, Gwen SO Westview 7:18.1 22:41.3 54
56 Wittrock, Abby FR South Bend Riley 7:18.2 22:41.5 55
57 Rainsberger, Addy SO Westview 7:18.3 22:41.8 56
58 Hartman, Marli FR NorthWood 7:18.7 22:43.1 57
59 Woodard, Audrey SO Oak Hill 7:19.0 22:44.1 58
60 Fuller, Danica SO Heritage 7:20.1 22:47.4 59
61 Andrew, Tatum JR Celina 7:22.9 22:56.1 60
62 Carpenter, Keeley JR Bellmont 7:23.1 22:56.9 61
63 Ziegert, Jessica SR South Bend Riley 7:24.0 22:59.5 62
64 Witte, Madison SO Bellmont 7:25.1 23:03.0 63
65 Hunsberger, Cassie JR NorthWood 7:26.4 23:07.0 64
66 Cady, Alana SO Norwell 7:26.9 23:08.5 65
67 Harner, Madelyn FR NorthWood 7:28.5 23:13.6 66
68 Smith, Ava SO Heritage 7:28.8 23:14.5 67
69 Wolever, Waverly FR Hamilton Heights 7:29.2 23:15.8 68
70 Luckey, Emily JR Marion 7:30.3 23:19.3 69
71 Vankoevering, Lana FR Lakeland 7:30.8 23:20.7 70
72 Bussard, Bailey SO Tippecanoe Valley 7:30.9 23:21.0 71
73 Morgan, Emma SO Celina 7:31.6 23:23.1 72
74 Meredith, Emerson SO Norwell 7:31.9 23:24.2  
75 Schneider, Holly JR Angola 7:32.4 23:25.7 73
76 Summers, Macy SR Marion 7:32.6 23:26.4 74
77 Wagner, Eva FR Leo 7:33.5 23:29.1 75
78 Wheeler, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.6 23:29.5 76
79 Lakanen, Claire JR Eastbrook 7:33.9 23:30.5 77
80 Luce, Kyra FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.1 23:31.0 78
81 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 7:34.5 23:32.1 79
82 Rowland, Sophia FR Oak Hill 7:34.5 23:32.2 80
83 Mowery, Stella SO South Bend Riley 7:35.8 23:36.2 81
84 Zercher, Ava FR NorthWood 7:35.8 23:36.2  
85 Shepard, Allie SR Norwell 7:36.2 23:37.4  
86 Feasel, Bre SO Bellmont 7:36.7 23:38.9 82
87 Goller, Sophia SO Yorktown 7:39.4 23:47.3 83
88 Goller, Abby JR Yorktown 7:39.5 23:47.6 84
89 Brooks, Rachel JR Leo 7:39.6 23:48.2 85
90 Romano, Ally SO Yorktown 7:40.1 23:49.5 86
91 Sneed, Abby SO Oak Hill 7:40.5 23:51.0 87
92 Bledsoe, Emma SR Oak Hill 7:42.4 23:56.8 88
93 Minix, Ava FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:42.4 23:56.9 89
94 Croy, Evelyn JR Frankton 7:43.4 24:00.0  
95 Klosterman, Autumn FR Celina 7:43.9 24:01.5 90
96 Gifford, Casey SO Yorktown 7:44.7 24:03.9  
97 Lowe, McKenna FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:45.0 24:04.8 91
98 Ebert, Addison JR Garrett 7:45.2 24:05.6 92
99 Larson, Halle JR Marion 7:47.1 24:11.5 93
100 Springman, Juliana JR Hamilton Heights 7:47.6 24:12.9 94
101 Martin, Molly FR Garrett 7:47.7 24:13.2 95
102 Steenbergh, Molley JR Marion 7:47.8 24:13.7 96
103 Freitag, Meghan FR South Bend Riley 7:49.6 24:19.0 97
104 Davidhizar, Emma SO NorthWood 7:50.7 24:22.5  
105 Zent, Riley SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:50.8 24:22.8 98
106 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 7:52.6 24:28.4 99
107 Jacobs, Brooklyn JR Garrett 7:53.0 24:29.6 100
108 LaJoice, Trinity SR Wawasee 7:53.4 24:31.0  
109 Mauck, Eden FR Westview 7:54.9 24:35.5 101
110 Summers , Ava SO Marion 7:56.5 24:40.5 102
111 McNamara, Abbie JR Lakeland 7:57.3 24:43.0 103
112 Minnich, Maggie FR Heritage 7:57.8 24:44.5 104
113 Roeback, Dehvyn FR Bellmont 7:58.5 24:46.9 105
114 King, Aliyah JR Celina 7:59.0 24:48.4  
115 Crouch, Alysha JR Yorktown 7:59.2 24:49.1  
116 Knight, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.6 24:50.1  
117 Fisher, Sophia JR Bellmont 7:59.8 24:50.7 106
118 Goble, Josie JR Eastbrook 8:00.5 24:53.1 107
119 Speicher, Abby FR Wawasee 8:01.1 24:55.0  
120 Miller, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:01.9 24:57.3 108
121 Barnes, Katy SR Leo 8:02.1 24:58.0  
122 Lesley, Teagan SO Norwell 8:03.2 25:01.5  
123 Ashley, Julie SO South Bend Riley 8:08.1 25:16.6 109
124 Haynes, Aida SR Garrett 8:10.3 25:23.5 110
125 Rich, Addison FR Bellmont 8:10.5 25:24.1 111
126 Jones, Samantha FR Mississinewa 8:10.6 25:24.3  
127 Mantock, Mary SO Yorktown 8:10.9 25:25.2  
128 Simons, Samantha SR Bremen 8:11.2 25:26.2 112
129 Yoquelet, Ava FR Heritage 8:12.3 25:29.7 113
130 Pruitt, Veronica SO Hamilton Heights 8:12.9 25:31.4 114
131 Hinsch, Dara SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:13.4 25:33.1  
132 Weber, Reese SO Angola 8:15.8 25:40.5 115
133 Lake, Brenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:16.7 25:43.4 116
134 Drew, Kyliana FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.9 25:44.1  
135 Buzan, Ahli JR Hamilton Heights 8:17.3 25:45.3 117
136 Kissner, Sally SR Leo 8:18.2 25:47.9  
137 Williams, Jackie JR Marion 8:18.2 25:48.1 118
138 McDonald, Francie FR Wawasee 8:20.9 25:56.4  
139 Nunez, Marisol JR Norwell 8:22.3 26:00.8  
140 Eischen, Alecia JR Celina 8:24.6 26:08.0  
141 Clouse, Emma FR NorthWood 8:27.7 26:17.6  
142 Wisler, Bella SO Bremen 8:29.7 26:23.8 119
143 Morgan, Erika FR NorthWood 8:29.9 26:24.3  
144 Sheward, Emma SR Frankton 8:30.3 26:25.6  
145 Smith, Alexis FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:32.1 26:31.2 120
146 Wheeler, Ruth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.1 26:37.4  
147 Kline, Jordyn FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:34.3 26:38.1 121
148 Barber, Amber JR Bremen 8:38.5 26:51.2 122
149 Beeber, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.8 26:51.9  
150 Gilbert, Ayla SO Garrett 8:38.9 26:52.2 123
151 Holder, Talia SR Tippecanoe Valley 8:40.7 26:57.9 124
152 Trexler, Lydia FR Oak Hill 8:43.8 27:07.7 125
153 Bowman, Mary JR Hamilton Heights 8:46.1 27:14.6  
154 O'Connor, Alli SO Garrett 8:47.9 27:20.2 126
155 Reed, Jaylin FR Bellmont 8:50.1 27:27.1  
156 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 8:50.6 27:28.6 127
157 Robinson, Kathleen JR Mississinewa 8:56.0 27:45.4  
158 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett 8:59.1 27:55.2 128
159 Parsons, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:00.7 28:00.2  
160 Krueckeberg, Aubrie JR Heritage 9:01.4 28:02.2 129
161 Smith, Carly SO Celina 9:01.5 28:02.5  
162 Myers, Brooke SO Angola 9:01.9 28:03.7 130
163 Selzer, Mackenzie SO Bellmont 9:03.0 28:07.1  
164 Shepard, Macie SO Frankton 9:04.7 28:12.4  
165 Rader, Chloe SR Leo 9:08.1 28:23.2  
166 Manzanares, Ines SR Bremen 9:08.3 28:23.8 131
167 Pulfer, Erica SR Leo 9:10.9 28:31.7  
168 Miller, Maria SR Westview 9:11.7 28:34.2 132
169 Samons, Samantha FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.3 28:42.3  
170 Bolden, Faith JR Mississinewa 9:19.4 28:58.2  
171 Walton, DonAstey SR Leo 9:23.6 29:11.2  
172 Gammons, Molly SO Eastbrook 9:25.6 29:17.4 133
173 Zink, Audrey FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:27.4 29:23.2  
174 Spiece, Jada JR Garrett 9:28.6 29:26.8  
175 Kline, Brianna FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:31.6 29:36.0  
176 Zink, Kandelynn SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:33.4 29:41.6  
177 Behrendt, Sophie SO Yorktown 9:39.9 30:02.0  
178 Flanders, Chloe SR Hamilton Heights 9:42.9 30:11.1  
179 Rice, Audrie FR Leo 9:44.5 30:16.2  
180 Mossburg, Kayla JR Eastbrook 9:53.4 30:43.9  
181 Pritsch, Gwendolyn FR Hamilton Heights 9:57.5 30:56.5  
182 Silva , Sophia FR Bellmont 10:35.4 32:54.5  
183 Davidhizar, Chloe FR NorthWood 10:38.7 33:04.7  
184 Finney, Alicia SO Frankton 11:18.0 35:06.9  
185 Lee, Yunsol SR Lakeland 11:31.5 35:48.6 134
MS Boys Large Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:01 10:48 66 2 7 11 18 28 31 39
2 53:26 10:41 67 1 5 8 16 37 52 53
3 54:43 10:56 81 10 14 15 17 25 35 36
4 54:44 10:56 87 4 12 19 22 30 33 41
5 55:53 11:10 126 6 21 23 32 44 47 51
6 57:19 11:27 175 3 13 42 57 60 63 64
7 57:31 11:30 181 9 26 38 50 58 59 70
8 58:24 11:40 210 20 27 46 56 61 73 81
9 59:55 11:59 257 24 48 49 67 69 72 80
10 1:01:53 12:22 313 34 40 71 83 85 87  
11 1:03:52 12:46 356 45 54 65 94 98 100 102
12 1:03:49 12:45 367 55 68 76 77 91 93 97
13 1:04:28 12:53 369 29 74 78 92 96 99 101
14 1:04:13 12:50 372 43 62 82 90 95 103  
15 1:04:47 12:57 390 66 75 79 84 86 88 89
MS Boys Large Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yoder, Daniel 8 Westview Jr. High 5:15.7 9:48.6 1
2 McKinney, Taegan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:31.3 10:17.6 2
3 Smith, Corbin 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:35.4 10:25.2 3
4 Schmitt, William 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:37.9 10:29.9 4
5 Schlabach, Austin 8 Westview Jr. High 5:39.3 10:32.5 5
6 Lazoff, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 5:39.4 10:32.7 6
7 Mitchell, Charlie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:43.8 10:41.0 7
8 Wingard, Micah 8 Westview Jr. High 5:44.9 10:43.0 8
9 Reinhard, Gage 8 Norwell Middle School 5:45.3 10:43.8 9
10 Gerber, Andrew 8 Summit Middle School 5:45.4 10:43.9 10
11 Feasel, Kai 6 Maple Creek Middle School 5:47.4 10:47.6 11
12 Dittinger, Emmanuel 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:49.0 10:50.7 12
13 Knepper, Wyatt 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:49.8 10:52.1 13
14 Birkle, Alex 8 Summit Middle School 5:50.5 10:53.4 14
15 Brooks, Wesley 6 Summit Middle School 5:51.1 10:54.6 15
16 Lambright, Jarius 8 Westview Jr. High 5:51.9 10:56.1 16
17 Crider, Caeden 8 Summit Middle School 5:53.0 10:58.1 17
18 Hoffer, Brady 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:53.4 10:58.8 18
19 Peppler, Mathew 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:53.4 10:58.9 19
20 Beaty, Bryce 6 Leo 5:53.7 10:59.4 20
21 Landrigan, Ethan 8 Woodside Middle School 5:54.9 11:01.7 21
22 Rizzo, Harrison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 5:57.1 11:05.8 22
23 Schwartz, Charlie 8 Woodside Middle School 6:00.6 11:12.3 23
24 Ellet, Cole 8 Crestview Middle School 6:01.1 11:13.1 24
25 Abbring, Cameron 7 Summit Middle School 6:01.1 11:13.2 25
26 Petrie, Hudson 7 Norwell Middle School 6:01.6 11:14.1 26
27 Perkins, William 8 Leo 6:02.7 11:16.1 27
28 Pattison, Rowan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:03.0 11:16.8 28
29 Brower, Kyle 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:04.4 11:19.4 29
30 Platz, Gavin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:04.5 11:19.5 30
31 Vlaskamp, Dylan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.3 31
32 Acree, Lucas 7 Woodside Middle School 6:06.3 11:22.8 32
33 vasquez, Alex 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:06.3 11:22.9 33
34 Thieme, Caleb 8 Riverview Middle School 6:07.2 11:24.6 34
35 May, Aiden 8 Summit Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.6 35
36 Cordes, Levi 7 Summit Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.0 36
37 Miller, Austin 8 Westview Jr. High 6:08.1 11:26.2 37
38 Thornton, Cade 8 Norwell Middle School 6:08.8 11:27.5 38
39 Ott, Dylan 7 Summit Middle School 6:10.0 11:29.8  
40 Hill, Leo 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:11.1 11:31.8 39
41 Hughes, Camden 8 Riverview Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.1 40
42 Bowland, Caleb 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:11.3 11:32.2  
43 Ziliack, Zander 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:14.4 11:37.9 41
44 Snyder, Zeke 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:14.4 11:38.0  
45 Kendall, Charlie 8 Summit Middle School 6:15.6 11:40.2  
46 Bushong, Isaac 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:16.0 11:40.9  
47 Stahl, Alex 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:16.2 11:41.3 42
48 Tomaszewski, Frank 7 Summit Middle School 6:16.2 11:41.4  
49 Swopshire, Aron 8 Shawnee Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.2 43
50 Earls, Alexander 7 Summit Middle School 6:16.9 11:42.6  
51 Knoblauch, Tate 7 Woodside Middle School 6:17.4 11:43.6 44
52 Griffen, Grant 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.7 11:44.1  
53 Spidel, Ben 7 East Noble Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.4 45
54 Abel, Cooper 8 Leo 6:18.5 11:45.6 46
55 Terrell, Ethan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.9 11:46.4  
56 Martinez-Sanchez, Mateo 6 Woodside Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 47
57 Haagan, AJ 8 Summit Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3  
58 Perkins, Landon 8 Crestview Middle School 6:19.9 11:48.2 48
59 Sweet, Samuel 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:20.1 11:48.7  
60 Shively, Troy 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:20.2 11:48.8  
61 Friesen, Lukas 6 Crestview Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.4 49
62 Baxter, Ryan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:23.9 11:55.7  
63 Nordan, Luke 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:24.0 11:55.9  
64 Dohrman, Jaxson 8 Norwell Middle School 6:24.8 11:57.4 50
65 Ankenbruck, Samuel 8 Woodside Middle School 6:25.3 11:58.3 51
66 Salway, Everett 8 Summit Middle School 6:26.1 11:59.8  
67 Mullett, Lucas 8 Westview Jr. High 6:27.0 12:01.4 52
68 Lambright, Seth 8 Westview Jr. High 6:27.3 12:02.0 53
69 Smith, Ben 7 Woodside Middle School 6:28.0 12:03.3  
70 Rouch, Lucas 7 East Noble Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.5 54
71 Herber, Ian 7 Summit Middle School 6:28.3 12:03.9  
72 Ashworth, Max 6 Woodside Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1  
73 Burns, Aidan 8 Angola Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1 55
74 Steidinger, Stewart 8 Leo 6:29.5 12:06.2 56
75 Lehman, Sam 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.1 57
76 Walters, Lukas 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:30.2 12:07.4  
77 Reinhard, Easton 6 Norwell Middle School 6:30.8 12:08.6 58
78 Weidner, Benson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:31.9 12:10.7  
79 Yoder, Kasen 7 Westview Jr. High 6:31.9 12:10.7  
80 Thornton, Maddux 6 Norwell Middle School 6:33.0 12:12.7 59
81 Rodrigues, Daniel 7 Woodside Middle School 6:33.3 12:13.2  
82 Vince, Parker 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:33.4 12:13.5 60
83 Watkins, Hayden 6 Woodside Middle School 6:33.8 12:14.2  
84 Gutierrez, Darwin 7 Summit Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9  
85 Miller, Brendan 7 Westview Jr. High 6:34.7 12:15.8  
86 Christner, Caden 8 Leo 6:35.3 12:17.0 61
87 Miller, Ryan 8 Westview Jr. High 6:36.6 12:19.3  
88 Saddington, Drew 6 Woodside Middle School 6:37.3 12:20.6  
89 Fritzel, Josiah 7 Shawnee Middle School 6:37.6 12:21.3 62
90 Rouch, Evan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:37.8 12:21.6  
91 Shepherd, Justin 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:38.5 12:23.0 63
92 Harris, Jayden 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 64
93 Burkhart, Ian 8 East Noble Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.5 65
94 Berry, Brendon 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.4  
95 Hess, James 8 Blackhawk Eagles 6:41.5 12:28.6 66
96 Nunez, Luis 8 Tippecanoe Valley MS 6:41.7 12:28.9  
97 Eidson, Collin 8 Crestview Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.4 67
98 Monesmith, Lucas 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:42.1 12:29.6  
99 Robertson, Fife 7 Angola Middle School 6:42.1 12:29.7 68
100 Miller, Parker 8 Crestview Middle School 6:43.3 12:31.9 69
101 Maggard, Everett 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.2  
102 Ley, Ryan 6 Woodside Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.3  
103 Piyadasa, Perun 6 Summit Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.3  
104 Hostetler, Isaac 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.1  
105 Rinehart, Emerson 6 Summit Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.7  
106 Randol, Dylan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:44.4 12:33.9 70
107 Crabtree, Brooks 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:45.2 12:35.5  
108 Jones, Daniel 8 Summit Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.8  
109 Cohen, Keegan 6 Riverview Middle School 6:45.8 12:36.6 71
110 Husband, Dawson 6 Crestview Middle School 6:46.5 12:37.8 72
111 Lehman, Henry 8 Summit Middle School 6:46.7 12:38.2  
112 Mullins, Ben 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:46.9 12:38.5  
113 Ringger, Ian 7 Leo 6:46.9 12:38.6 73
114 Robbins, Kayden 7 Norwell Middle School 6:47.3 12:39.3  
115 Bailey, Aidan 7 Woodside Middle School 6:47.3 12:39.4  
116 Haggenjos, Dylan 6 Woodside Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.5  
117 Helmuth, Remington 7 Westview Jr. High 6:47.8 12:40.3  
118 Ruefer, Jackson 6 Summit Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.8  
119 Bills, Carter 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9  
120 Smullen, Westin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.9 12:44.2  
121 Mckinley, Jaxson 7 Woodside Middle School 6:50.6 12:45.5  
122 Jones, Scott 8 Summit Middle School 6:50.8 12:45.9  
123 Leins, Hayden 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7  
124 Daugherty, Miles 6 Norwell Middle School 6:52.6 12:49.2  
125 McBride, Seth 8 Norwell Middle School 6:53.2 12:50.4  
126 Waldron, Nathan 7 Summit Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.3  
127 Leak, Eli 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:55.2 12:54.0 74
128 Ellis, Gus 6 Blackhawk Eagles 6:55.3 12:54.3 75
129 Stultz, Landin 8 Angola Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.4 76
130 Hall, Braiden 6 Woodside Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.8  
131 Biddle, Levi 6 Angola Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.6 77
132 Turnbow, Kayden 6 Woodside Middle School 6:56.8 12:57.1  
133 Hueston, Bret 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:57.4 12:58.1 78
134 Laubham, Cameron 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.4 12:58.2  
135 Blackstone, Bentley 7 Blackhawk Eagles 6:58.1 12:59.4 79
136 Lawrence, Brayden 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.3 12:59.8  
137 Stetzel, Noah 8 Crestview Middle School 6:58.7 13:00.6 80
138 Ealing, Noah 6 Leo 6:59.2 13:01.6 81
139 Helmuth, Boe 8 Westview Jr. High 6:59.4 13:01.9  
140 Eutsler, Eli 7 Shawnee Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.7 82
141 Heffelmire, Kelby 6 Woodside Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8  
142 Nome, Jase 6 Woodside Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.9  
143 Engelman, Preston 8 Summit Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0  
144 Stavretis, Maksimos 6 Summit Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.1  
145 Sprinkle, Jake 6 Woodside Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.4  
146 Hall, Oscar 7 Leo 7:02.7 13:08.0  
147 Gordon, Bradley 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1  
148 Mayer, Brayden 8 Crestview Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.1  
149 Szelis, Luke 8 Riverview Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.2 83
150 Billingsly, Ayveion 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:03.8 13:10.1 84
151 Hacker, Grant 6 Riverview Middle School 7:04.1 13:10.6 85
152 Miller, Brent 7 Westview Jr. High 7:05.4 13:13.1  
153 Hoag, Braden 8 Norwell Middle School 7:05.8 13:13.8  
154 Wagner, Thomas 8 Leo 7:06.4 13:15.0  
155 Taylor, Beau 6 Blackhawk Eagles 7:06.4 13:15.0 86
156 Jordan, John Mark 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.5  
157 Getman, Jacob 6 Riverview Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.6 87
158 Shumard, Callen 8 Woodside Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.6  
159 Quintana, Cuauhtzin 6 Blackhawk Eagles 7:07.3 13:16.7 88
160 Shinn, Gavin 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:08.2 13:18.2 89
161 Lutz, Michael 7 Summit Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.5  
162 Hall, Alex 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8  
163 McCarel, Graham 6 Shawnee Middle School 7:09.4 13:20.6 90
164 Purdy, Jackson 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.4  
165 Oakleaf, Quinn 6 Norwell Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1  
166 Growe, Ethan 8 Angola Middle School 7:11.6 13:24.7 91
167 McDonald, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1  
168 Clark, Josh 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:12.7 13:26.7 92
169 Hargan, Connor 8 Summit Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2  
170 Jacob, Titus 6 Norwell Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.3  
171 Fletcher, Owen 6 Angola Middle School 7:15.4 13:31.7 93
172 Longley, Corvin 7 East Noble Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.2 94
173 Bjavsar, Aarav 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:18.2 13:37.0  
174 Daily, Carter 8 Summit Middle School 7:20.3 13:40.8  
175 Falk, Ethan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:21.2 13:42.6  
176 Hefty, Isaac 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1  
177 Ri, John 6 Shawnee Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 95
178 Hoard, Hudson 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:23.1 13:46.1  
179 McCarthy, Padraic 8 Summit Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.4  
180 McKean, Korbyn 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:24.1 13:47.9  
181 Abbring, Corbin 6 Summit Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4  
182 Godwin, Chase 7 Blackhawk Eagles 7:24.7 13:49.1  
183 Wike, Isaiah 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:25.0 13:49.7  
184 Templin, Corey 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:25.1 13:49.8 96
185 Miller, Justin 7 Westview Jr. High 7:25.9 13:51.3  
186 Zink, Leo 7 Leo 7:26.8 13:52.9  
187 Ethiraj, Achyut 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6  
188 Tignor, Keagan 8 Tippecanoe Valley MS 7:27.7 13:54.7  
189 Freeman, Elijah 7 Blackhawk Eagles 7:28.3 13:55.7  
190 Corcoran, Liam 6 Angola Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.4 97
191 Graves, Cooper 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8  
192 Smith, Brady 6 Leo 7:30.7 14:00.2  
193 Perez, Ashton 6 East Noble Middle School 7:31.1 14:00.9 98
194 Locker, Georg 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:33.6 14:05.7  
195 Rainsberger, Gavin 7 Westview Jr. High 7:34.5 14:07.4  
196 Exford, Greer 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:35.2 14:08.7  
197 Donat, Cole 6 Westview Jr. High 7:35.4 14:09.0  
198 Gardner, Eli 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:36.2 14:10.5 99
199 Mast, Karson 7 Westview Jr. High 7:36.8 14:11.6  
200 Zent, Mason 6 Norwell Middle School 7:37.6 14:13.2  
201 Cormany, Zachary 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:38.9 14:15.6  
202 Skiles, Levi 7 Crestview Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.8  
203 Diehl, Owen 7 East Noble Middle School 7:39.8 14:17.3 100
204 Kelley, Carter 7 Norwell Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.8  
205 Harris, Lincoln 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:41.2 14:19.9  
206 Goings, Jackson 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:41.6 14:20.5  
207 Pelfrey, Cooper 7 New Haven JH 7:41.6 14:20.6  
208 Confer, Caedan 6 Norwell Middle School 7:42.5 14:22.2  
209 Arnold, Lance 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.8  
210 Hardcastle, Brayden 6 New Haven JH 7:44.5 14:26.0  
211 Cavanaugh, Reid 7 Norwell Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
212 schmitt, Thomas 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.4  
213 La Rowe, Hayden 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:44.8 14:26.6  
214 Hatfield, Owen 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.3  
215 Hueston, Jace 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:47.1 14:30.8 101
216 Shoemaker, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:47.7 14:31.9  
217 Blue, Braden 8 Angola Middle School 7:47.8 14:32.1  
218 Goss, Remington 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:48.8 14:33.9  
219 Peterson, Joseph 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1  
220 Walker, Dain 8 Summit Middle School 7:50.2 14:36.6  
221 Adams, Davin 6 Angola Middle School 7:50.4 14:37.0  
222 Camillo, Anthony 6 Angola Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.2  
223 Arnold, Logan 8 Angola Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5  
224 Wagner, Andrew 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:03.1 15:00.6  
225 Cain, Ethan 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.5 15:01.4  
226 Grubisich, Liam 6 Norwell Middle School 8:09.9 15:13.3  
227 Chapman, Ethan 6 New Haven JH 8:10.2 15:13.8  
228 Schirm, Reed 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:10.3 15:14.0  
229 Trenary, Caden 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:11.2 15:15.8  
230 Ryan, Noah 6 Tippecanoe Valley MS 8:11.7 15:16.6  
231 Smith, Levi 6 Crestview Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.2  
232 Gaff, Judah 6 Summit Middle School 8:14.8 15:22.4  
233 Traster, Thomas 6 Angola Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.5  
234 Brown, Luke 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.5  
235 Vance, Andy 6 New Haven JH 8:21.5 15:34.9  
236 Hoard, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6  
237 Piyadasa, Navindu 8 Summit Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.2  
238 Davis, Owen 7 Leo 8:29.8 15:50.4  
239 Salazar, Cristian 8 East Noble Middle School 8:30.7 15:52.1 102
240 Kowalski, Isaac 6 Crestview Middle School 8:33.7 15:57.7  
241 McCarthy, Michael 6 Summit Middle School 8:35.5 16:01.0  
242 Brown, Kolten 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.6  
243 Johnson, Avery 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.2  
244 Yoder, Ethan 7 Westview Jr. High 8:44.9 16:18.6  
245 Hartzler, Carson 6 Norwell Middle School 8:46.7 16:21.9  
246 Johnson, Jace 7 Norwell Middle School 8:46.9 16:22.4  
247 Scremin, Elliot 8 Summit Middle School 8:47.2 16:22.9  
248 Moo, Rolar 7 Shawnee Middle School 8:48.6 16:25.5 103
249 Costello, Aidan 7 Blackhawk Eagles 8:49.9 16:27.9  
250 Rademaker, Jacob 7 Summit Middle School 8:56.2 16:39.7  
251 Cameron, Robert 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:58.8 16:44.6  
252 Fields, Brady 6 Crestview Middle School 9:02.8 16:52.0  
253 Grubisich, Sam 6 Norwell Middle School 9:03.7 16:53.7  
254 Rhamey, Berkley 6 Tippecanoe Valley MS 9:06.9 16:59.7  
255 Thornton, James 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:10.6 17:06.5  
256 Holley, Drew 6 Summit Middle School 9:13.7 17:12.2  
257 Malcolm, Carter 6 East Noble Middle School 9:19.3 17:22.7  
258 Melton, Grant 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:21.9 17:27.6  
259 Sutton, Luke 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:22.1 17:28.0  
260 Westergren, Draven 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:28.0 17:38.9  
261 McCullough, Alex 7 Leo 9:38.3 17:58.1  
262 Bay, Thomas 8 Summit Middle School 9:39.8 18:01.0  
263 McQueary, Corbin 6 Leo 9:44.1 18:08.9  
264 Webb, Asher 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:05.2 18:48.3  
265 Ingle, Brody 6 Crestview Middle School 10:23.1 19:21.7  
266 Armstrong, Karson 7 Blackhawk Eagles 10:28.6 19:32.0  
267 Lichtle, Michael 7 Blackhawk Eagles 10:46.3 20:05.0  
268 Sipe, Lucian 7 Blackhawk Eagles 11:00.6 20:31.6  
269 Ogle, Conner 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 11:01.7 20:33.6  
270 Clingan, Jesse 8 DeKalb Middle School 13:50.5 25:48.3  
271 Chopson, Hayden 8 Crestview Middle School 14:04.9 26:15.3  
Boys "AA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:24 17:40 116 2 5 16 43 50 53 71
2 1:29:57 17:59 126 13 21 28 30 34 36 45
3 1:29:15 17:51 127 1 10 29 33 54 56 61
4 1:29:52 17:58 133 3 23 24 41 42 51 59
5 1:30:56 18:11 187 4 31 32 58 62 72 78
6 1:32:03 18:24 207 17 26 37 57 70 87 96
7 1:31:34 18:18 215 7 9 18 83 98 122 123
8 1:32:56 18:35 248 15 22 47 73 91 92 107
9 1:32:49 18:33 250 11 20 65 75 79 85 118
10 1:35:02 19:00 267 6 27 39 69 126 131 138
11 1:33:56 18:47 271 25 49 52 64 81 97 100
12 1:34:26 18:53 294 35 46 63 74 76 77 88
13 1:35:45 19:09 327 12 55 60 86 114 124 125
14 1:36:33 19:18 372 14 66 84 103 105 106 109
15 1:44:24 20:52 389 8 38 95 108 140    
16 1:36:54 19:22 396 67 68 80 82 99 112  
17 1:39:02 19:48 428 19 89 101 104 115 117 119
18 1:49:14 21:50 473 44 48 110 134 137    
19 1:44:01 20:48 506 40 102 116 121 127 130 136
20 1:43:53 20:46 536 90 94 111 113 128 132 135
21 1:55:32 23:06 614 93 120 129 133 139 141  
Boys "AA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sweet, Trenton JR Oak Hill 5:21.5 16:38.8 1
2 Sutter, Pablo SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:23.0 16:43.7 2
3 Waldman, Zach SR Norwell 5:23.3 16:44.4 3
4 Case, Steven SR Hamilton Heights 5:23.6 16:45.4 4
5 Nix, Brendan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:23.7 16:45.9 5
6 Bryant, Andrew JR Eastbrook 5:29.9 17:05.1 6
7 Herrington, Mike SO Marion 5:30.3 17:06.2 7
8 Smith, Hunter JR Frankton 5:34.3 17:18.7 8
9 Beck, Nathaniel SO Marion 5:34.8 17:20.1 9
10 Sneed, Toby JR Oak Hill 5:35.6 17:22.8 10
11 Buening, Colin FR Celina 5:36.0 17:23.9 11
12 Yarnell, Sam JR Angola 5:36.6 17:25.7 12
13 Wittrock, Austin SR South Bend Riley 5:37.0 17:27.1 13
14 Weller, Gavin JR Garrett 5:37.4 17:28.3 14
15 Lockridge, Nate SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:39.0 17:33.2 15
16 Kleber, William JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.3 17:34.3 16
17 Loney, Johnathan JR Yorktown 5:40.8 17:38.9 17
18 Daniel, Caiden FR Marion 5:40.8 17:39.0 18
19 Urbina, Matt SO Bremen 5:41.8 17:42.1 19
20 Krogman, Conor SR Celina 5:44.3 17:49.8 20
21 Fuerbringer, Riley SR South Bend Riley 5:46.4 17:56.2 21
22 Hohenbrink, Carter SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:46.4 17:56.2 22
23 Melcher, Marin SR Norwell 5:47.3 17:59.0 23
24 Threewits, Gavin SO Norwell 5:47.4 17:59.4 24
25 Hoting, Jaxon JR Heritage 5:47.4 17:59.4 25
26 Crosser, Gannon SR Yorktown 5:49.2 18:04.9 26
27 Lora, Jonathan SR Eastbrook 5:49.4 18:05.6 27
28 Caparell, Deven SR South Bend Riley 5:49.4 18:05.7 28
29 Austin, AJ JR Oak Hill 5:50.2 18:08.0 29
30 Goetz, Brody SR South Bend Riley 5:50.2 18:08.2 30
31 Heuer, Isaiah FR Hamilton Heights 5:50.7 18:09.8 31
32 Bowman, Rudy SO Hamilton Heights 5:51.8 18:13.2 32
33 Tippey, Corban FR Oak Hill 5:52.4 18:15.0 33
34 Caparell, Aiden FR South Bend Riley 5:54.1 18:20.1 34
35 Allen, Hunter SO Wawasee 5:55.7 18:25.3 35
36 Gaddey, Eli JR South Bend Riley 5:56.3 18:27.2 36
37 Fouts, Owen FR Yorktown 5:56.4 18:27.4 37
38 Melvin, Jack SR Frankton 5:56.6 18:27.9 38
39 Gammons, Matthew JR Eastbrook 5:57.7 18:31.3 39
40 Jeter, Adrian JR Mississinewa 5:57.9 18:32.1 40
41 Johnson, Luke JR Norwell 5:58.4 18:33.7 41
42 Diver, Landon SO Norwell 5:59.1 18:35.8 42
43 Keefer, Benjamin SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:59.3 18:36.5 43
44 Schuller, Logan SR West Noble 6:00.1 18:38.9 44
45 Rivas, Isaiah JR South Bend Riley 6:00.3 18:39.4 45
46 Beer, Cade SR Wawasee 6:00.4 18:39.7 46
47 Garrison, Brady JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:00.5 18:40.1 47
48 Sandoval, Andres JR West Noble 6:01.0 18:41.6 48
49 Roth, Corban FR Heritage 6:01.1 18:42.1 49
50 James, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:01.8 18:44.0 50
51 Kwandrans, Bobby SR Norwell 6:01.8 18:44.2 51
52 Harris, Marshall SO Heritage 6:03.7 18:50.1 52
53 Delaney, Eric SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:03.7 18:50.2 53
54 Sommers, Brayden FR Oak Hill 6:03.8 18:50.5 54
55 Klink, Kaden FR Angola 6:04.2 18:51.6 55
56 Roth, Owen SO Oak Hill 6:04.2 18:51.7 56
57 Schaal-Deresh, Nate FR Yorktown 6:04.5 18:52.5 57
58 Orton, Aidan SR Hamilton Heights 6:04.5 18:52.6 58
59 Mashuda, Lukas JR Norwell 6:04.8 18:53.5 59
60 Carpenter, Lucas SR South Bend Riley 6:04.8 18:53.6  
61 Enyeart, Cooper SO Angola 6:04.9 18:53.9 60
62 Denham, Jordan FR Oak Hill 6:05.1 18:54.3 61
63 Jacob, Elijah FR Norwell 6:05.1 18:54.3  
64 Clarke, Aiden FR Hamilton Heights 6:05.3 18:55.0 62
65 Taylor, Maxwell FR Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.7 63
66 Amstein, Hayden SO Heritage 6:06.0 18:57.3 64
67 Drexler, Ty SR Celina 6:06.1 18:57.4 65
68 Boltz, Aiden FR Garrett 6:06.3 18:58.0 66
69 Jaeger, Landon SO Lakeland 6:06.5 18:58.7 67
70 Hofer, Oliver SO Lakeland 6:06.6 18:59.1 68
71 Bennett, Joshua SO Eastbrook 6:06.9 19:00.1 69
72 Caldwell, Dray SR Yorktown 6:07.0 19:00.2 70
73 Clauser, Jude FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.0 19:00.4 71
74 Bowman, Max SO Hamilton Heights 6:07.2 19:00.8 72
75 Hubbart, Ryan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:09.0 19:06.5 73
76 Correa, Matthias JR South Bend Riley 6:09.3 19:07.3  
77 Hipskind, Damarian FR South Bend Riley 6:09.3 19:07.5  
78 McDonald, Brady JR Wawasee 6:09.5 19:08.0 74
79 Steed, Kaden SO Celina 6:11.2 19:13.4 75
80 Speybroeck, Dominic SR Wawasee 6:12.5 19:17.4 76
81 Keister, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.8 19:18.2  
82 Kreigh, Jasper SO Norwell 6:13.5 19:20.4  
83 Winters, Issac SO Wawasee 6:13.6 19:20.7 77
84 Quinn, Aaron SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:14.3 19:22.9  
85 Holt, Hudson FR Hamilton Heights 6:14.3 19:23.1 78
86 Spring, Eli FR Celina 6:15.1 19:25.4 79
87 Palmer, Konner SR Lakeland 6:15.1 19:25.6 80
88 Westfall, Zathan SO Norwell 6:15.3 19:26.1  
89 Mihm, Sam SR Heritage 6:15.7 19:27.2 81
90 Williamson, Evan SR Hamilton Heights 6:16.1 19:28.5  
91 Yoder, Luke SO Lakeland 6:16.4 19:29.6 82
92 McGruder, Elijah FR Marion 6:16.5 19:29.7 83
93 Davis, Landon SR Garrett 6:16.5 19:29.9 84
94 Backs, Andrew SR Celina 6:16.9 19:31.0 85
95 Cooke, Gavin FR Angola 6:17.3 19:32.2 86
96 Nallamothu, Kedaar SO Yorktown 6:17.4 19:32.5 87
97 Hoffert, Weston SO Wawasee 6:18.4 19:35.8 88
98 Miller, Keegan SR Bremen 6:18.6 19:36.3 89
99 Curtis, Ethan SO Bellmont 6:19.3 19:38.6 90
100 Flack, Frederick SO Hamilton Heights 6:19.5 19:39.0  
101 Baugh, Aidan SO Wawasee 6:19.6 19:39.5  
102 Klepper, Collin FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:19.8 19:40.1 91
103 Boyer, Josiah SR Wawasee 6:19.8 19:40.2  
104 Baxter, Johnathan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:19.9 19:40.3 92
105 Shaw, Senate JR Wawasee 6:20.1 19:40.9  
106 Jewell, Brayden SR Hamilton Heights 6:20.3 19:41.7  
107 Whetstone, Isaac SO Tippecanoe Valley 6:20.5 19:42.4 93
108 Peterson, Sam SR Norwell 6:20.5 19:42.4  
109 Shaw, Summit JR Wawasee 6:21.0 19:43.9  
110 Pederson, Paul JR South Bend Riley 6:22.1 19:47.3  
111 Alvarado, Brian SR South Bend Riley 6:23.2 19:50.7  
112 Habegger, Tristen SR Bellmont 6:23.8 19:52.6 94
113 Alexander, Thaiden SO Frankton 6:24.4 19:54.5 95
114 Winkle, Sam SO Yorktown 6:24.7 19:55.4 96
115 Kryder, Zachary FR Wawasee 6:24.9 19:56.0  
116 Naatz, Cooper SO Heritage 6:25.2 19:56.8 97
117 Cantlon, Jackson FR Hamilton Heights 6:25.9 19:59.0  
118 Hawkins, Caleb SO Marion 6:26.1 19:59.8 98
119 Troyer, Christian SR Lakeland 6:26.6 20:01.2 99
120 Wilhite, Logan SR Heritage 6:27.6 20:04.4 100
121 Kessler, Landen JR Wawasee 6:27.9 20:05.1  
122 Gilmer, Jackson SR Bremen 6:27.9 20:05.2 101
123 Hoffman, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:29.1 20:08.9  
124 Pumroy, Brayden JR Mississinewa 6:29.7 20:11.0 102
125 Boltz, Conner FR Garrett 6:29.9 20:11.4 103
126 Meredith, Kale SO Norwell 6:30.7 20:14.1  
127 Kompagne , Luke SO Wawasee 6:31.5 20:16.4  
128 Monnin, Jack SR Hamilton Heights 6:31.5 20:16.5  
129 Hanford, Gabe FR Heritage 6:34.4 20:25.3  
130 Gonzales, Mauricio SO Bremen 6:34.4 20:25.4 104
131 Fielden, Carter FR Garrett 6:34.4 20:25.6 105
132 Gater, Tyler SR Garrett 6:34.5 20:25.7 106
133 Day, Ethan JR South Bend Riley 6:34.7 20:26.5  
134 McDaniel, Cooper FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:36.4 20:31.6 107
135 Stephens, Brock SR Frankton 6:37.6 20:35.5 108
136 James, Brendan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.0 20:36.6  
137 Stevens-Dewitt, Jaydin FR Garrett 6:38.1 20:36.9 109
138 Reidenbach, Mikey SR Norwell 6:38.1 20:37.1  
139 Kirby, Wade FR Garrett 6:38.4 20:37.9  
140 Sayers, Ethan SR Yorktown 6:38.6 20:38.5  
141 Bieberich, River JR West Noble 6:39.6 20:41.5 110
142 Whittenbarger, Hayden FR Bellmont 6:40.7 20:45.0 111
143 Kleber, Nicholas FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:41.5 20:47.5  
144 Hostetler, Koen FR Lakeland 6:41.9 20:48.8 112
145 Mounsey, Coltin SR Norwell 6:42.4 20:50.2  
146 McCartney, Parker SO Norwell 6:43.9 20:55.1  
147 Day, Landon SR Hamilton Heights 6:44.4 20:56.4  
148 Sipe, Cole FR Bellmont 6:45.8 21:00.9 113
149 Compton, Colin SO Wawasee 6:46.1 21:01.8  
150 Leininger, Brady FR Angola 6:46.3 21:02.5 114
151 Ewing, Ryan SO Norwell 6:47.1 21:05.0  
152 Buuck, Payton SO Heritage 6:47.5 21:06.2  
153 MacDonald, Xander FR Yorktown 6:47.7 21:06.7  
154 Yoder, Andrew FR Wawasee 6:47.9 21:07.3  
155 Clauser, Isaac JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.0 21:07.6  
156 Cavacini, Marco FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.2 21:11.3  
157 Russell, Ian SO Bremen 6:49.7 21:13.1 115
158 Dash, Paul SO Mississinewa 6:50.3 21:14.9 116
159 Gensic, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.7 21:16.2  
160 Rench, Cooper FR Yorktown 6:51.2 21:17.6  
161 Green, Aiden SO Bremen 6:51.6 21:19.0 117
162 Montague, Elon FR Celina 6:51.7 21:19.3 118
163 Dickerson, Jackson FR Celina 6:53.4 21:24.5  
164 Kueber, David SO Garrett 6:53.5 21:24.7  
165 Bledsoe, Evan FR Oak Hill 6:54.5 21:27.8  
166 Wesner, Seth FR Bremen 6:56.0 21:32.6 119
167 Furnas, Max FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.5 21:34.0  
168 Sterk, Eli SO Tippecanoe Valley 6:57.0 21:35.8 120
169 Bebout, Ethan SR Mississinewa 6:57.2 21:36.4 121
170 Sierra, Ramon FR Garrett 6:57.8 21:38.1  
171 Taylor, John JR Marion 6:58.0 21:38.8 122
172 Castro, Damian SO Garrett 6:58.6 21:40.8  
173 Rose, Jacen SO Marion 6:59.4 21:43.2 123
174 Reed, James SO Bremen 7:00.4 21:46.4  
175 Moser, Michael SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.5 21:56.0  
176 Handerson, CJ SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:03.9 21:57.2  
177 Bailey, Johnny SR Hamilton Heights 7:05.1 22:01.0  
178 Hoover, Grady FR Angola 7:05.8 22:03.0 124
179 Palmer, Caleb FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:06.0 22:03.8  
180 Quinto, Rorick FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.4 22:05.0  
181 Yagodinski, Leo FR Angola 7:07.5 22:08.3 125
182 Gamble, Ethan FR Yorktown 7:09.3 22:14.0  
183 Thurber, David SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.4 22:17.2  
184 King, Milo SO Eastbrook 7:11.4 22:20.4 126
185 Morlan, Joseph FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.5 22:26.9  
186 Little, Callan FR Mississinewa 7:13.5 22:27.1 127
187 Anderson, Kai FR Norwell 7:16.6 22:36.7  
188 Rauch, Cayden FR Bellmont 7:16.7 22:36.8 128
189 Marquez , Christopher FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:21.1 22:50.7 129
190 Nguyen, Dakota SO Wawasee 7:22.6 22:55.1  
191 Ihnen, Zeke JR Wawasee 7:23.1 22:56.8  
192 Zink, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:27.1 23:09.2  
193 Stark, Levi SO Mississinewa 7:28.1 23:12.3 130
194 Solyom, Benjamin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.4 23:28.8  
195 Stine, Skyler FR Bremen 7:39.7 23:48.3  
196 Hodson, William SO Eastbrook 7:45.6 24:06.8 131
197 Ihnen, Gabe SO Wawasee 7:45.7 24:07.0  
198 Hicks, Jackson FR Bellmont 7:49.2 24:17.8 132
199 Molargik, Andrew SR Garrett 7:50.1 24:20.6  
200 Besser, Manning SR Yorktown 7:50.3 24:21.3  
201 Lininger, Gavin FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:51.1 24:23.8 133
202 Douglass, Jacob FR Bremen 7:53.7 24:32.0  
203 Hoffman, Dylan JR Heritage 7:54.4 24:33.9  
204 Morgan, Logan FR Yorktown 7:56.9 24:41.7  
205 Hiles, Tim SO Celina 8:00.1 24:51.7  
206 Murillo, Alonso SO West Noble 8:01.1 24:54.8 134
207 Nixon, Owen SO Celina 8:01.5 24:56.2  
208 Loshe, Ty JR Bellmont 8:01.7 24:56.8 135
209 Burbank, Joey FR Mississinewa 8:03.8 25:03.2 136
210 VanOsdale, Zane SO Heritage 8:07.0 25:13.3  
211 Coatney, Joel FR Celina 8:08.4 25:17.7  
212 Poland, Landon SR Hamilton Heights 8:17.5 25:45.8  
213 Kohler, Ethan JR Celina 8:24.7 26:08.2  
214 Burke, Ben FR West Noble 8:27.8 26:17.7 137
215 Embry, Joel JR Eastbrook 8:28.1 26:18.8 138
216 Street, Keaton FR Eastbrook 8:28.2 26:19.0  
217 Lininger, Michael SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:41.3 26:59.8 139
218 Woolard, Tatenur SR Garrett 8:43.6 27:06.9  
219 Garza, Thomas SR Norwell 8:47.2 27:18.1  
220 Johnson, Jaiden SO Mississinewa 8:58.9 27:54.5  
221 Hudson, KJ SR Yorktown 8:59.7 27:57.0  
222 Young, Will JR Frankton 9:03.2 28:07.8 140
223 Lee, Alex SR Bellmont 9:17.9 28:53.4  
224 Mardis, Curtis FR Yorktown 9:21.0 29:03.3  
225 Stapleton, Shamar JR Hamilton Heights 9:23.6 29:11.2  
226 Guzman, Christian FR Tippecanoe Valley 9:24.9 29:15.3 141
227 Allen, Madden FR Yorktown 10:09.2 31:33.0  
Boys "A" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:52 17:58 89 5 7 13 15 49 64 65
2 1:30:59 18:11 129 2 9 18 37 63 72 107
3 1:33:11 18:38 163 19 26 34 40 44 73 99
4 1:33:21 18:40 175 12 16 24 48 75 96 97
5 1:33:48 18:45 178 17 21 23 36 81    
6 1:34:02 18:48 182 22 25 42 46 47 58 76
7 1:36:06 19:13 200 4 10 31 51 104    
8 1:35:46 19:09 219 3 11 38 83 84 112  
9 1:36:01 19:12 225 20 43 45 55 62 67 90
10 1:35:35 19:07 241 1 39 53 71 77 85 91
11 1:37:37 19:31 263 30 32 59 60 82 88 98
12 1:38:46 19:45 268 8 29 61 69 101 102 105
13 1:38:17 19:39 282 35 41 57 70 79 80 106
14 1:40:13 20:02 317 28 54 68 74 93 111  
15 1:41:04 20:12 331 50 52 56 78 95 109  
16 1:43:40 20:44 338 14 27 94 100 103    
17 1:44:47 20:57 387 33 86 87 89 92 114  
18 1:54:53 22:58 403 6 66 108 110 113    
Boys "A" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Glasgo, Kawliga SR Prairie Heights 5:16.1 16:22.0 1
2 Neireiter, Wyatt SR Churubusco 5:20.4 16:35.5 2
3 Smith, Cameron JR Lapel 5:25.2 16:50.4 3
4 Chamberlain, Eli JR Monroe Central 5:34.1 17:18.2 4
5 Godwin, Tyler JR Bluffton 5:36.3 17:25.0 5
6 Walser, Conner JR Union City 5:37.4 17:28.3 6
7 Baumgartner, Samuel SR Bluffton 5:38.6 17:32.1 7
8 VandeVelde, Jackson JR Lakewood Park Christian 5:39.3 17:34.1 8
9 Palmer, Evan JR Churubusco 5:39.5 17:35.0 9
10 Landis, Caden SR Monroe Central 5:39.8 17:35.9 10
11 Burress, Braxton JR Lapel 5:40.2 17:37.0 11
12 McComb, Tommy JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:41.0 17:39.5 12
13 Baumgartner, Jude SO Bluffton 5:43.0 17:45.6 13
14 Osborn, Donavan SR Blackford 5:43.4 17:47.1 14
15 Johns, Levi SO Bluffton 5:43.7 17:47.8 15
16 Busch, Brandon SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:44.5 17:50.3 16
17 Conrad, Trent JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:46.9 17:58.0 17
18 Belcher, Corre SO Churubusco 5:47.4 17:59.4 18
19 Bradley, Jackson FR Cowan 5:47.5 17:59.7 19
20 malcalm, malachi SO Central Noble 5:47.6 17:59.9 20
21 Schramm, Luke SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:48.3 18:02.1 21
22 Bricker, Joshua JR Southern Wells 5:49.3 18:05.4 22
23 Clements, Devyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:49.4 18:05.5 23
24 Steele, Henry JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:50.5 18:09.1 24
25 Garrett, Potter SR Southern Wells 5:51.2 18:11.3 25
26 Ashby, Gavin JR Cowan 5:52.0 18:13.8 26
27 Walker, Keaton JR Blackford 5:53.4 18:18.1 27
28 Strong, Andrew FR Eastside 5:53.5 18:18.5 28
29 Kruse, Braeson SR Lakewood Park Christian 5:55.3 18:24.1 29
30 Steele, Carter JR Adams Central 5:56.2 18:26.9 30
31 Dance, Lane SO Monroe Central 5:58.2 18:32.9 31
32 Reese, Jayden SR Elwood Community 5:59.0 18:35.3  
33 Boardman, Casey JR Southwood 5:59.9 18:38.1  
34 Schwartz, Trevor SO Adams Central 6:00.0 18:38.5 32
35 Fansler, Shaun FR Fremont 6:00.1 18:38.9 33
36 Walker, Logan SR Cowan 6:01.3 18:42.6 34
37 Colvin, Noah SO Daleville 6:01.7 18:43.9 35
38 Leeper, Ben SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:02.3 18:45.8 36
39 Smith, Elijah SO Churubusco 6:02.9 18:47.6 37
40 Nickelson, Simon FR Lapel 6:06.8 18:59.8 38
41 Cook, Max SR Prairie Heights 6:06.9 19:00.1 39
42 Campbell, Isaac FR Cowan 6:07.2 19:01.0 40
43 Colvin, Ethan JR Daleville 6:07.6 19:02.3 41
44 Aker, Andrew JR Southern Wells 6:10.2 19:10.4 42
45 Andrews, Luke SO Southwood 6:10.4 19:11.0  
46 knafel, kyle FR Central Noble 6:11.0 19:12.7 43
47 Glenn, Aidan FR Cowan 6:11.5 19:14.4 44
48 knight, keegan FR Central Noble 6:12.0 19:15.9 45
49 Horner, Rio SR Southern Wells 6:12.5 19:17.4 46
50 Frauhiger, Jarin FR Southern Wells 6:12.7 19:18.1 47
51 Allen, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:12.8 19:18.2 48
52 Kuhlenbeck, Brett SO Bluffton 6:13.9 19:21.6 49
53 Kenner, Grayson FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:14.0 19:22.2 50
54 Taylor, Hayden JR Monroe Central 6:14.7 19:24.3 51
55 Weigand, Jackson FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:16.0 19:28.3 52
56 Baas, Boston SO Prairie Heights 6:16.0 19:28.4 53
57 Diaz, Alexander JR Eastside 6:18.1 19:34.8 54
58 Cook, John FR Wes-Del 6:18.1 19:34.9  
59 kitchen, jaxson SO Central Noble 6:18.7 19:36.6 55
60 Suvar, Owen SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:19.5 19:39.1 56
61 Withers, Corin SO Daleville 6:19.8 19:40.0 57
62 Kiel, Colter SO Southern Wells 6:20.6 19:42.7 58
63 Shoaf, Jackson JR Adams Central 6:20.8 19:43.1 59
64 Routsong, Cooper FR Oak Farm Montessori 6:22.0 19:46.8  
65 Crockett, Ethan FR Adams Central 6:22.8 19:49.4 60
66 Wise, Jacob SO Wes-Del 6:23.6 19:51.9  
67 Mansojer, Anthony JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:23.8 19:52.5 61
68 ihrie, colton SO Central Noble 6:25.0 19:56.1 62
69 Williams, Blaise SO Churubusco 6:26.7 20:01.5 63
70 Linderwell, Griffin SO Bluffton 6:26.9 20:02.3 64
71 Teeple, Ayden JR Bluffton 6:27.4 20:03.7 65
72 Cline, Connor SO Union City 6:27.5 20:03.9 66
73 Knafel, keith JR Central Noble 6:27.5 20:04.1 67
74 Burkett, Cayden FR Eastside 6:29.0 20:08.8 68
75 VandeVelde, Caleb FR Lakewood Park Christian 6:29.6 20:10.6 69
76 Quinn, Brayden SR Daleville 6:30.3 20:12.8 70
77 Mitchell, Landon JR Southwood 6:31.1 20:15.1  
78 Baas, Brady SR Prairie Heights 6:31.4 20:16.0 71
79 Rinker, Isaac SR Churubusco 6:31.6 20:16.8 72
80 Williams, Lucas JR Cowan 6:32.1 20:18.4 73
81 Burns, David JR Eastside 6:32.6 20:19.9 74
82 Renner, Daniel SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:34.0 20:24.2 75
83 Hale, Derek FR Oak Farm Montessori 6:35.2 20:27.9  
84 Jenkins, Kane FR Southern Wells 6:35.4 20:28.5 76
85 Prater, Dyllan SO Prairie Heights 6:35.6 20:29.3 77
86 Rockwell, Jackson FR Bluffton 6:36.0 20:30.4  
87 Doden, Jones JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:36.7 20:32.6 78
88 Cooper, Zach SR Daleville 6:38.6 20:38.6 79
89 Pugsley, Nick FR Daleville 6:39.0 20:39.7 80
90 Ellis, Peyton FR Southern Wells 6:43.1 20:52.5  
91 Danzy, Devin SR Southwood 6:44.2 20:55.8  
92 Leeper, Isaac SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:44.5 20:56.7 81
93 Clark, Logan JR Adams Central 6:45.5 20:59.9 82
94 Stires, Elijah JR Lapel 6:48.3 21:08.5 83
95 Garrett, Miles FR Southern Wells 6:48.6 21:09.6  
96 Contos, Bennett FR Lapel 6:49.1 21:11.0 84
97 Klump, Jordan SO Prairie Heights 6:49.6 21:12.6 85
98 Waters, Keegan SO Fremont 6:51.4 21:18.4 86
99 Price, Tristin FR Fremont 6:55.0 21:29.5 87
100 Edgell, Bryson SO Adams Central 6:55.0 21:29.6 88
101 Underwood, Gauge FR Fremont 6:55.1 21:29.8 89
102 frey, mason SO Central Noble 6:58.7 21:41.0 90
103 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells 7:01.3 21:49.0  
104 Dilts, Larsen FR Prairie Heights 7:01.7 21:50.4 91
105 Forrest, Gage SR Fremont 7:01.9 21:51.0 92
106 Firestine, Seth JR Eastside 7:02.0 21:51.1 93
107 Slentz, Charleston JR Blackford 7:03.6 21:56.3 94
108 Schrock, Holt SR Prairie Heights 7:05.0 22:00.4  
109 Keolasy, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.5 22:02.0 95
110 Durr, Elijah FR Wes-Del 7:07.9 22:09.7  
111 Brewster, Aidan JR Southern Wells 7:08.7 22:11.9  
112 Wutz, Manning FR Bluffton 7:08.8 22:12.4  
113 Bearman, Enzo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:10.1 22:16.4 96
114 Wait, Hunter SR Central Noble 7:10.6 22:17.9  
115 Craig, Badon SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:15.0 22:31.5 97
116 Laukhuf, Vince SO Adams Central 7:15.2 22:32.2 98
117 Keith, Bowen JR Cowan 7:16.5 22:36.3 99
118 Smith, Wyatt JR Blackford 7:16.8 22:37.3 100
119 Shively, Titus SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:19.4 22:45.4 101
120 Bolinger, Kendal FR Whitko 7:19.9 22:46.9  
121 Mohre, Andersen FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:22.9 22:56.1 102
122 Deetz, Matthew FR Prairie Heights 7:23.9 22:59.4  
123 Hidy, Ethan SR Blackford 7:24.7 23:01.8 103
124 Craver, Lucas FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:25.2 23:03.2  
125 Cole, Jonah JR Bluffton 7:28.0 23:12.1  
126 Sampley, Zayne JR Monroe Central 7:29.2 23:15.6 104
127 Lesh, Owen FR Bluffton 7:29.5 23:16.8  
128 Elwood, Jeremy SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:33.7 23:29.7 105
129 Ryder, Austin JR Daleville 7:34.4 23:31.9 106
130 Robles, Elija JR Bluffton 7:37.1 23:40.2  
131 Rodgers, Dalton JR Bluffton 7:37.8 23:42.6  
132 Gates, Caleb FR Southern Wells 7:41.4 23:53.6  
133 Stevens, Caleb SR Southern Wells 7:41.6 23:54.3  
134 Lickey, Gabe SO Churubusco 7:43.0 23:58.6 107
135 Bowers, Josiah JR Union City 7:45.4 24:06.2 108
136 Beasley, Aaron FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:48.5 24:15.8 109
137 Elmore, Gavin FR Union City 7:49.0 24:17.2 110
138 Barbosa, Daigan JR Cowan 7:58.1 24:45.6  
139 Maseman, Dustin SR Elwood Community 7:59.3 24:49.4  
140 Thurber, Isaac FR Lakewood Park Christian 8:00.8 24:53.8  
141 Magg, Chris JR Eastside 8:02.3 24:58.6 111
142 Gates, Perrin JR Southern Wells 8:16.0 25:41.1  
143 Hull, David FR Lapel 8:22.0 25:59.9 112
144 Osborn, Caden SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:33.6 26:35.9  
145 Smith, Barron FR Cowan 8:35.8 26:42.8  
146 O'Connor, Scott FR Union City 9:19.2 28:57.7 113
147 Fisher, Michael FR Fremont 9:23.8 29:11.9 114
  Burch, Daniel SR Elkhart Christian Academy DQ  
Boys "AAA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:41 16:32 66 5 8 10 21 22 23 28
2 1:23:50 16:46 81 11 12 13 20 25 42 43
3 1:23:51 16:46 105 4 7 18 32 44 51 80
4 1:26:01 17:12 154 26 27 29 33 39 50 54
5 1:26:12 17:14 180 6 34 35 36 69 95 97
6 1:27:18 17:27 203 24 30 45 48 56 57 59
7 1:27:24 17:28 207 16 37 41 49 64 66 77
8 1:27:08 17:25 217 9 19 53 65 71 72 73
9 1:27:13 17:26 239 3 14 47 76 99 107 110
10 1:28:11 17:38 248 17 38 40 61 92 93 102
11 1:27:47 17:33 258 1 46 55 74 82 90 100
12 1:28:02 17:36 268 2 31 62 68 105 117 123
13 1:30:33 18:06 356 58 60 67 84 87 114 121
14 1:30:41 18:08 357 52 63 75 79 88 89 108
15 1:31:39 18:19 410 70 78 83 85 94 98 106
16 1:35:49 19:09 487 15 111 112 122 127 131 136
17 1:33:55 18:47 490 86 91 101 103 109 113 116
18 1:38:03 19:36 545 81 96 104 130 134 135 140
19 1:39:11 19:50 602 115 118 120 124 125 126 128
20 1:44:31 20:54 650 119 129 132 133 137 138 139
Boys "AAA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bontrager, Noah FR Westview 5:04.9 15:47.3 1
2 Bauschke, William SO Mishawaka 5:05.2 15:48.3 2
3 Shappell, Luke SR Leo 5:06.4 15:52.0 3
4 Claxton, Tommy SR Goshen 5:08.8 15:59.6 4
5 Miller, Jaxon SR Northridge 5:10.3 16:04.2 5
6 Cook, Nick JR Wapahani 5:11.6 16:08.2 6
7 Loera, Luis SR Goshen 5:13.5 16:13.9 7
8 Miller, Baylor FR Northridge 5:14.4 16:16.9 8
9 Malloy, Maxwell SO Elkhart 5:15.2 16:19.4 9
10 Jackson, Owen JR Oak Hill 5:17.1 16:25.1  
11 Gingerich, David JR Northridge 5:19.3 16:32.1 10
12 Probst, Nicholas SR Penn 5:21.2 16:37.9 11
13 Kaser, Hudson JR Penn 5:21.3 16:38.4 12
14 Givens, Matt SO Penn 5:22.2 16:41.1 13
15 Steidinger, Jaydon JR Leo 5:22.3 16:41.5 14
16 Arnos, Andrew SR New Haven 5:23.5 16:45.1 15
17 Hostetler, Caden SR Lakeland 5:23.7 16:45.7  
18 Burden, Jordan SR NorthWood 5:23.9 16:46.3 16
19 Knowles, Landon SR DeKalb 5:24.0 16:46.6 17
20 Diaz, Dorian FR Goshen 5:24.8 16:49.1 18
21 Richter, Aaron SO Elkhart 5:25.7 16:51.9 19
22 Mueller, Brandon JR Penn 5:25.7 16:52.1 20
23 Knox, Will SR Northridge 5:26.4 16:54.1 21
24 Spicher, Jon SR Northridge 5:26.5 16:54.5 22
25 Hernandez, Marc SO Northridge 5:27.2 16:56.5 23
26 Nietert, Blake SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:27.7 16:58.1 24
27 Mickelson, William JR Penn 5:28.7 17:01.4 25
28 Waugh, Aiden SO Homestead 5:29.8 17:04.7 26
29 McMahon, Evan SO Homestead 5:30.0 17:05.2 27
30 Schlabach, Trevin JR Northridge 5:30.6 17:07.3 28
31 Keyser, Joe SO Northridge 5:30.7 17:07.5  
32 Welch, Grayson SR Homestead 5:30.9 17:08.1 29
33 Abelseth, Austin SR Northridge 5:31.7 17:10.6  
34 Borbiev, Aidan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.1 17:11.9 30
35 Quintana, Toby JR Mishawaka 5:33.0 17:14.5 31
36 Lopez, Alex JR Goshen 5:33.1 17:14.9 32
37 Lembke, Riley FR Homestead 5:33.6 17:16.5 33
38 Shrock, Jon SR Wapahani 5:33.6 17:16.6 34
39 Boggs, Colton SR Wapahani 5:34.8 17:20.2 35
40 Miller, Xavier FR Northridge 5:34.9 17:20.6  
41 Baker, Payton SR Wapahani 5:35.8 17:23.2 36
42 Allen, Owen JR NorthWood 5:36.1 17:24.4 37
43 O'Keefe, Tim JR DeKalb 5:36.4 17:25.3 38
44 Wachtman, Ezekiel SR Lakeland 5:36.7 17:26.2  
45 Knoblauch, Cooper FR Homestead 5:37.0 17:27.2 39
46 Haupert, Will JR DeKalb 5:37.5 17:28.7 40
47 Towler, Jonathan JR NorthWood 5:37.6 17:29.0 41
48 Hicks, Brady FR Northridge 5:37.7 17:29.4  
49 Cox, Mikel JR Penn 5:37.8 17:29.5 42
50 Schafer, Noah JR Penn 5:37.8 17:29.7 43
51 Grewel, Kush FR Penn 5:37.9 17:30.0  
52 Moser, Peter SO Goshen 5:39.3 17:34.3 44
53 Blackburn, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.1 17:36.6 45
54 Juarez, Jason SR Penn 5:40.1 17:36.7  
55 Miller, Lyndon SR Westview 5:40.8 17:39.0 46
56 Johnson, Austin JR Leo 5:40.9 17:39.1 47
57 Kieffer, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.8 17:42.1 48
58 Davies, Cole SR NorthWood 5:42.0 17:42.5 49
59 MacDonald, Alex FR Homestead 5:42.1 17:42.9 50
60 Abney, Brady JR Goshen 5:42.2 17:43.2 51
61 Chris, Colyn SR Concord 5:42.4 17:43.9 52
62 Brinker, Thomas SO East Noble 5:43.1 17:46.0  
63 Rosales, Francisco SR Elkhart 5:43.3 17:46.6 53
64 Rodgers, Josh SO Homestead 5:43.9 17:48.6 54
65 Miller, Adrian SR Westview 5:44.1 17:49.3 55
66 Beall, Gideon FR Homestead 5:44.2 17:49.5  
67 Basham, Charles JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.3 17:49.8 56
68 Mattocks, Sawyer SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.5 17:50.5 57
69 Reynolds, Gabe JR Muncie Central 5:45.2 17:52.5 58
70 Silcox, Elijah JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:45.3 17:53.0 59
71 Bradford, Hayden SO Muncie Central 5:45.5 17:53.6 60
72 Miller, David JR Northridge 5:46.7 17:57.2  
73 Hefty, Matthias JR DeKalb 5:47.1 17:58.4 61
74 Overmyer, Blake SR Mishawaka 5:47.1 17:58.4 62
75 Pratt, Nate SR Penn 5:47.3 17:59.0  
76 Claudio-Rivera, Anthony JR Concord 5:47.6 18:00.1 63
77 Medina, Daniel SR NorthWood 5:48.2 18:01.8 64
78 Mann, Logan SR Elkhart 5:48.2 18:01.9 65
79 Truex, Calix SO NorthWood 5:48.2 18:02.0 66
80 Green, Daelin JR Muncie Central 5:48.6 18:03.0 67
81 Melton, Cameron JR Mishawaka 5:48.7 18:03.5 68
82 Hill, Owen SO Homestead 5:48.8 18:03.8  
83 Tomboni, Mason FR Wapahani 5:48.9 18:04.2 69
84 Habib, Zaraab FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:49.8 18:06.8  
85 Sanders, Gavin SO Homestead 5:49.8 18:07.0  
86 Pletcher, Zachary SR Columbia City 5:50.0 18:07.5 70
87 Yoder, Evan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.1 18:07.8  
88 Ezzell, Jackson FR Elkhart 5:50.4 18:08.7 71
89 Rerick, Tyler SO Penn 5:50.4 18:08.8  
90 Lightfoot, Zane SR Elkhart 5:51.5 18:12.0 72
91 Sefu, David SO Elkhart 5:51.7 18:12.8 73
92 Noward, Christien JR Westview 5:51.8 18:13.0 74
93 Meyer, Jaxson FR Concord 5:51.8 18:13.0 75
94 Donahey, Jace SO Leo 5:51.8 18:13.2 76
95 Hartman, Brady SR NorthWood 5:51.9 18:13.4 77
96 Smith, Tim SO Homestead 5:52.2 18:14.3  
97 Adams, Carter JR Northridge 5:52.4 18:15.0  
98 Kale, Denis SR Elkhart 5:52.7 18:16.0  
99 Whiteleather, Devon SO Columbia City 5:52.8 18:16.2 78
100 Kennedy, Chadwich SR Concord 5:53.1 18:17.1 79
101 Bennet, Bereket JR NorthWood 5:53.2 18:17.3  
102 Sixtos, Bryan SR Goshen 5:53.3 18:17.6 80
103 Proctor, Spencer JR Anderson 5:53.3 18:17.6 81
104 Bontrager, Cole SO Westview 5:53.5 18:18.5 82
105 Hobbick, Grayson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.6 18:18.6  
106 Anspach, Dylan SR Columbia City 5:53.7 18:19.0 83
107 Widenhoefer, Ethan JR Homestead 5:53.8 18:19.3  
108 Clark, Chet SO Muncie Central 5:54.0 18:19.8 84
109 Rentschler, Isaac SR Columbia City 5:54.0 18:20.0 85
110 Uncheselu, Antonio SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:54.0 18:20.0  
111 Belzowski, Gavin FR Penn 5:54.5 18:21.4  
112 Reihl, Ben SO Penn 5:54.5 18:21.4  
113 Clark, Lincoln JR Goshen 5:54.7 18:22.2  
114 Reust, Caleb JR Huntington North 5:55.0 18:23.1 86
115 Musick, Brandon SR Muncie Central 5:55.6 18:24.9 87
116 LeCoque, Will FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.8 18:25.4  
117 Mack, Colin SO Northridge 5:56.1 18:26.3  
118 Yoder, Jackson FR Concord 5:56.2 18:26.9 88
119 Kauffman, Todd SO Goshen 5:56.4 18:27.3  
120 Montiel, Daniel FR Concord 5:56.7 18:28.2 89
121 Bontrager, Nick JR Westview 5:56.8 18:28.5 90
122 Carr, Tiler SR Huntington North 5:57.2 18:30.0 91
123 Valdez, Izreal FR Homestead 5:57.5 18:30.7  
124 Meyer, Braylon JR DeKalb 5:58.1 18:32.6 92
125 Hess, Tyler JR Homestead 5:58.2 18:33.1  
126 Kazmierczak, Gabe SO Elkhart 5:58.5 18:33.9  
127 Pickering, Matt SR East Noble 5:58.6 18:34.1  
128 Brown, Keenan SR DeKalb 5:58.7 18:34.6 93
129 Meyers, Ian SO Columbia City 5:59.5 18:37.0 94
130 Aber, Caleb SO Wapahani 5:59.5 18:37.1 95
131 Malone, Brendan SR Homestead 5:59.7 18:37.5  
132 King, Connor JR Anderson 6:00.6 18:40.4 96
133 McCorkhill, Preston FR Wapahani 6:01.3 18:42.5 97
134 Mason, Bradley JR NorthWood 6:01.4 18:43.0  
135 Koroscil, Noah SO Penn 6:01.9 18:44.6  
136 Dickmeyer, Gavin JR Columbia City 6:02.0 18:44.7 98
137 Beuchel, Tyler JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.3 18:45.8  
138 Gould, Jiler FR Leo 6:02.8 18:47.4 99
139 Hershberger, Chad SR Westview 6:03.2 18:48.5 100
140 Lisinicchia, Dominic SR Huntington North 6:03.6 18:49.8 101
141 Schreiner Landes, Quinn SO Goshen 6:03.9 18:50.8  
142 Spriggs, Brett FR Penn 6:04.3 18:51.8  
143 Rickly, Max JR Northridge 6:04.4 18:52.2  
144 Abernathy, Levi SR DeKalb 6:04.8 18:53.6 102
145 Boxell, Gatlin SR Huntington North 6:05.6 18:55.9 103
146 French, Owen JR Anderson 6:06.0 18:57.3 104
147 Scalise, Jack SO Penn 6:06.0 18:57.3  
148 Waelbroeck, Jonathen JR Mishawaka 6:06.1 18:57.4 105
149 Fudge, Andrew SO Columbia City 6:06.1 18:57.6 106
150 Petras, Luke FR Penn 6:06.8 18:59.7  
151 Estep, Max JR Northridge 6:06.9 18:59.9  
152 Graves, Landon SO Penn 6:06.9 19:00.0  
153 Tomaszewski, Anthony SO Homestead 6:07.5 19:01.8  
154 Aguilar, Uriel SR Elkhart 6:07.7 19:02.4  
155 Webb, Jack SR Homestead 6:08.1 19:03.8  
156 Parmerlee, Austin JR Leo 6:08.4 19:04.7 107
157 Gonzales, Alejandro FR Concord 6:09.1 19:06.7 108
158 Mammolenti, Tanner SO Penn 6:09.3 19:07.6  
159 Shumard, Britton JR Homestead 6:09.4 19:07.7  
160 St. Clair, Weston FR Penn 6:09.5 19:08.0  
161 Bowie, Ruben JR Homestead 6:09.6 19:08.5  
162 McDonald, Zachary SO Concord 6:09.7 19:08.7  
163 Beall, Noah JR Homestead 6:09.7 19:08.7  
164 Garcia, Demetrio SR Elkhart 6:10.8 19:12.2  
165 Yoder, Quinton JR Westview 6:11.9 19:15.4  
166 Beuchel, Gregory JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.9 19:15.6  
167 Mainwaring, Brayden FR Penn 6:12.0 19:15.7  
168 Graves, Chase SO Columbia City 6:12.1 19:16.3  
169 Holzinger, Jack SR Huntington North 6:12.4 19:17.0 109
170 Eubank, Scott FR Penn 6:12.7 19:18.1  
171 Gustafson, Brayden JR Leo 6:13.0 19:19.0 110
172 Garcia, Bryan FR New Haven 6:13.1 19:19.2 111
173 Biek, Oliver SR Goshen 6:13.3 19:19.8  
174 Bridgwater, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.4 19:20.2  
175 Barton, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:13.5 19:20.5  
176 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton SO NorthWood 6:13.6 19:20.8  
177 Harris, Jonah SR New Haven 6:13.7 19:21.1 112
178 Kinsey, Daniel FR Goshen 6:13.9 19:21.6  
179 Galiher, Thomas JR Penn 6:14.1 19:22.4  
180 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce JR NorthWood 6:14.1 19:22.5  
181 Clayton, Cohen SO NorthWood 6:14.5 19:23.5  
182 Malone, Kyle FR Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.4  
183 Stevens, Jake FR Huntington North 6:14.9 19:25.0 113
184 Mulhall, Hudson SO Homestead 6:15.2 19:25.8  
185 Norrod, Matthew SR Homestead 6:15.2 19:25.8  
186 Johnson, Parker SO Northridge 6:15.6 19:27.0  
187 Perez, Jose FR Goshen 6:15.7 19:27.2  
188 Tyler, Jacob FR Muncie Central 6:15.7 19:27.4 114
189 Sparks, Tyler JR Columbia City 6:16.2 19:29.0  
190 Salvador, Jessi SR Concord 6:16.5 19:29.8  
191 Stec, Jack SO Northridge 6:16.5 19:29.9  
192 Trotter, Arionn SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:16.6 19:30.2 115
193 Potchka, Jack JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.0 19:31.4  
194 Stout, Caleb FR Homestead 6:17.2 19:31.9  
195 Plemons, Micah SR Huntington North 6:18.1 19:34.9 116
196 Corzine, Andy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.6 19:36.3  
197 Navarro, Luis JR Concord 6:19.1 19:37.8  
198 Hartleroad, Calvin SR Leo 6:19.4 19:38.9  
199 Sheneman, Daron SR Mishawaka 6:19.8 19:40.1 117
200 Harl, Casen FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:19.9 19:40.4 118
201 Herrera, Mason JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:20.1 19:41.1 119
202 Gustafson , Nathan FR Leo 6:20.6 19:42.6  
203 Rulli, Gavin SO NorthWood 6:21.0 19:43.7  
204 Cochran, Kaden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.3 19:44.7  
205 Guzman, Ramiro FR Concord 6:21.5 19:45.4  
206 Eckert, Will FR Homestead 6:21.6 19:45.6  
207 Geisel, Nolan JR Penn 6:21.6 19:45.7  
208 Sassen, Connor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.8 19:46.4 120
209 Dietrich, Brant JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.8  
210 Eidson, Ian SO Huntington North 6:22.7 19:49.1  
211 Thrasher, Kason FR Wapahani 6:23.0 19:49.9  
212 Dvorak, Oliver SO Penn 6:23.6 19:51.8  
213 Reynolds, Reggie FR Muncie Central 6:24.1 19:53.4 121
214 Ackels, Aidan JR New Haven 6:24.7 19:55.2 122
215 Rogers, Jon SR Mishawaka 6:24.7 19:55.4 123
216 Massey, Ryan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:24.9 19:55.8 124
217 Hausbach, Ethan FR Concord 6:25.1 19:56.7  
218 Cochrane, William SO Elkhart 6:26.1 19:59.8  
219 McIntire, Jaren JR DeKalb 6:26.2 19:59.9  
220 Blevins, Brody FR Mishawaka 6:26.5 20:00.9  
221 Perez, Santiago SO Concord 6:26.7 20:01.5  
222 Meyers, Landon FR Columbia City 6:27.2 20:03.2  
223 Pfieffer, Henry FR NorthWood 6:27.6 20:04.2  
224 Rahe, Jason FR Wapahani 6:28.6 20:07.3  
225 Groover, Colton FR Northridge 6:28.8 20:08.2  
226 Suddarth , Caden SR Westview 6:29.2 20:09.2  
227 Rizzo, Reece SO Columbia City 6:29.5 20:10.3  
228 Sharp, Benjamin FR Elkhart 6:31.1 20:15.1  
229 Sparks, Daniel JR Penn 6:31.4 20:16.1  
230 Sharp, Nathan FR Elkhart 6:31.5 20:16.3  
231 Stoller, Bradford JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:32.1 20:18.2 125
232 Price, Keagen JR Huntington North 6:32.4 20:19.2  
233 Hatfield, Korben FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:32.6 20:19.8 126
234 Jimenez, Emery SO Concord 6:33.7 20:23.2  
235 Centeno, Martin SR Concord 6:34.2 20:24.9  
236 Rigley, Ryland SO Homestead 6:34.3 20:25.1  
237 Sims, Xavier FR Homestead 6:34.6 20:26.2  
238 Vazquez, Angel SR Elkhart 6:34.7 20:26.5  
239 Kruger, Owen FR Homestead 6:34.8 20:26.7  
240 Knepper, Elijah SR DeKalb 6:35.4 20:28.7  
241 Baker, Ben FR New Haven 6:35.6 20:29.1 127
242 Byall, Austin JR Columbia City 6:36.2 20:31.0  
243 Klinger, Ethan SO Muncie Central 6:36.3 20:31.3  
244 Harl, Eval JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:36.6 20:32.4 128
245 Ellingson, E.J. SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.9 20:33.3  
246 Saia, Thomas JR Penn 6:37.5 20:35.0  
247 Trump, Alex SR Penn 6:37.6 20:35.3  
248 Rouch, Colton FR NorthWood 6:38.1 20:37.0  
249 Hansborough, Keenan SR Elkhart 6:38.2 20:37.4  
250 LaLonde, Patrick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.2 20:37.4  
251 Schrock, Gabriel SO NorthWood 6:38.3 20:37.7  
252 Johnson, Julian FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:38.5 20:38.1 129
253 Boggs, Dillon JR NorthWood 6:38.6 20:38.6  
254 Yoder, Alex FR Westview 6:38.6 20:38.6  
255 Olry, Brady SO Homestead 6:38.7 20:38.7  
256 Hanna, Mason FR Homestead 6:38.8 20:39.1  
257 Gibson, Kamden JR Wapahani 6:38.9 20:39.3  
258 Dean, Kaleb FR Anderson 6:39.8 20:42.1 130
259 Lehman, Javen SO Muncie Central 6:41.4 20:47.2  
260 Copland, Logan FR Columbia City 6:42.0 20:49.2  
261 Sotelo, Jeshua SR Concord 6:42.2 20:49.8  
262 Watson, Jonathan SR Concord 6:42.3 20:49.9  
263 Shanholt, Peyton FR Elkhart 6:42.7 20:51.3  
264 Noble, Austin SO New Haven 6:42.8 20:51.7 131
265 Zumbrun, Josh FR Penn 6:43.5 20:53.6  
266 Barnes, Paul SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:43.9 20:55.0 132
267 Miller, Curtis SO Westview 6:44.3 20:56.2  
268 Fish, Cooper FR Goshen 6:45.1 20:58.8  
269 Reyes, Javier SR Goshen 6:45.3 20:59.4  
270 Loraine, Kyler SO Leo 6:46.7 21:03.6  
271 Munoz, Alehandro SO Homestead 6:47.0 21:04.5  
272 Martinez, Emmanuel FR Concord 6:48.5 21:09.3  
273 Goss, Collin FR NorthWood 6:48.8 21:10.3  
274 Heck, Broderic SO Homestead 6:49.1 21:11.2  
275 Mehl, Kevin SO Elkhart 6:50.0 21:13.8  
276 Schlotter, Nathan FR East Noble 6:50.2 21:14.6  
277 Fowerbaugh, Sam FR Leo 6:51.0 21:16.9  
278 Desrosiers, Haendel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:51.1 21:17.5 133
279 Yi, Ason FR Northridge 6:51.1 21:17.5  
280 Alexander, Ian FR Elkhart 6:52.4 21:21.5  
281 Pope, Chase SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.3 21:24.3  
282 Rugelio, Qubid SO Concord 6:53.7 21:25.3  
283 Stephens, Clayton SR Anderson 6:54.0 21:26.3 134
284 Biek, Ezekiel FR Penn 6:54.1 21:26.7  
285 Rust, Jacob JR Anderson 6:54.7 21:28.4 135
286 Davis, Connor FR Northridge 6:55.9 21:32.3  
287 Pratt, Ronan SO Penn 6:56.0 21:32.7  
288 Koehler, Aris FR Mishawaka 6:56.1 21:33.0  
289 Hershberger, Korbin SO Elkhart 6:56.5 21:34.1  
290 Sierks, Aiden SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:56.7 21:34.6  
291 Baldwin, Justin SO Muncie Central 6:57.0 21:35.8  
292 Parker, Lowell JR Mishawaka 6:57.5 21:37.1  
293 Salvador, Yazid SO Concord 6:58.9 21:41.5  
294 Ramos, Desmond FR DeKalb 7:00.1 21:45.3  
295 Mason, Tyler FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.2 21:45.5  
296 Ring, Ethan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.8 21:47.6  
297 Abarca, Isaac FR Elkhart 7:00.9 21:47.8  
298 Youngman, Aaron SO Huntington North 7:01.4 21:49.5  
299 Rainwaters, Braisen JR Wapahani 7:01.9 21:51.0  
300 Eisenacher, Aiden FR New Haven 7:02.1 21:51.6 136
301 Cockey, Davin SR Mishawaka 7:02.7 21:53.4  
302 Piercy, Markuz SR NorthWood 7:03.1 21:54.6  
303 Moctezuma, Bailey SO Columbia City 7:03.4 21:55.7  
304 Hively, Cole JR Northridge 7:04.2 21:58.0  
305 Polk, Damian JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:04.8 21:59.9 137
306 Ramer, Lucas JR NorthWood 7:05.6 22:02.3  
307 Bidlack, Troy SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.2 22:04.2  
308 Girard, Andrew SR Concord 7:06.4 22:04.9  
309 Leach, Miles SO Huntington North 7:07.2 22:07.3  
310 Becker, Logan JR NorthWood 7:07.9 22:09.5  
311 O'Brien, Matthew FR Homestead 7:09.4 22:14.3  
312 Swinehart, Owen SR Elkhart 7:09.9 22:15.8  
313 Ables, Ethan SO Homestead 7:10.4 22:17.2  
314 Compton, Oliver SO Homestead 7:12.8 22:24.8  
315 Ham, Peyton SO Penn 7:14.4 22:29.9  
316 Guzman, Jaime SO Elkhart 7:15.3 22:32.7  
317 Stuckey, Alex JR DeKalb 7:16.3 22:35.8  
318 Melville, Peyton SR Mishawaka 7:16.5 22:36.4  
319 Scott, Ethan JR Mishawaka 7:16.8 22:37.1  
320 Blevins, Landon JR Mishawaka 7:17.4 22:39.2  
321 Gallagher, Daniel FR Muncie Central 7:17.5 22:39.5  
322 Vega, Dylan SO Elkhart 7:19.8 22:46.5  
323 Elkins, Griffin FR DeKalb 7:23.3 22:57.4  
324 Lasley, Harrison SR Homestead 7:25.0 23:02.6  
325 Boyd, Steven FR Columbia City 7:35.7 23:35.9  
326 Cronkhite, Billy SR Elkhart 7:37.2 23:40.5  
327 Pickney, Cain SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:37.3 23:41.0 138
328 Lopez, Miguel FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:37.5 23:41.6 139
329 Villegas, Carlos SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:39.6 23:48.0  
330 Johnson, Josh SR Muncie Central 7:41.3 23:53.4  
331 Njuguna, Ephraim FR Mishawaka 7:51.7 24:25.7  
332 Reger, Elijah FR Penn 7:55.2 24:36.4  
333 Ali, Salah JR Elkhart 7:56.1 24:39.2  
334 Basham, Frederick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:04.9 25:06.6  
335 Morgan, Evan SO Wapahani 8:06.7 25:12.4  
336 Termont, Collin FR Penn 8:08.0 25:16.4  
337 Cranmer, Dawson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:08.7 25:18.5  
338 Garton, Palmer SR Elkhart 8:08.8 25:18.8  
339 Jones, Keaton FR Huntington North 8:13.5 25:33.4  
340 Lewis, Cameron SR Anderson 8:19.1 25:50.7 140
341 Goeller, Jacob SO Mishawaka 8:20.5 25:55.3  
342 Smith, Lucas FR Elkhart 8:33.3 26:34.9  
343 Ginder, Adam SR Muncie Central 8:38.2 26:50.2  
344 Robinson, Brady SR Elkhart 9:18.0 28:53.8  
345 Morel, Rocky FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:21.5 29:04.7  
MS Girls Large Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:34 12:06 72 5 13 14 17 23 25 26
2 59:53 11:58 79 2 4 12 24 37 46 51
3 1:00:43 12:08 84 6 8 11 29 30 39 50
4 1:00:50 12:10 86 7 9 15 27 28 52 57
5 1:02:29 12:29 120 16 18 19 33 34 47 49
6 1:03:13 12:38 176 3 32 42 43 56 64 70
7 1:03:40 12:44 177 10 35 40 44 48 79 86
8 1:03:48 12:45 188 1 22 36 60 69 80 89
9 1:07:47 13:33 275 20 31 65 67 92 95 97
10 1:07:39 13:31 286 38 41 54 76 77 78 83
11 1:10:01 14:00 328 21 55 73 88 91 93 96
12 1:09:24 13:52 333 58 62 66 72 75 81 87
13 1:10:44 14:08 350 45 61 68 74 102 105  
14 1:14:02 14:48 397 53 59 82 99 104    
15 1:12:49 14:33 402 63 71 84 90 94 98 100
16 1:22:35 16:31 502 85 101 103 106 107    
MS Girls Large Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Norris, Rowyn 8 Leo 5:53.3 10:58.6 1
2 Leitch, Kenya 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:58.5 11:08.3 2
3 Friesen, Alice 8 Crestview Middle School 6:01.5 11:13.9 3
4 Meyers, Riley 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:07.1 11:24.3 4
5 Crass, Brylee 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:08.6 11:27.1 5
6 Arnold, Lindsey 8 Summit Middle School 6:08.6 11:27.2 6
7 Kurtz, Mia 7 Norwell Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.5 7
8 Hanson, Kaitlynn 8 Summit Middle School 6:22.3 11:52.8 8
9 Wilson, Reagan 7 Norwell Middle School 6:23.1 11:54.2 9
10 Schmidt, Reese 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.7 10
11 Kottkamp, Kylie 7 Summit Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.0 11
12 Ralston, Lillian 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:30.4 12:07.9 12
13 Conlon, Olivia 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8 13
14 Evans, Cora 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.6 12:11.9 14
15 Tucker, Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 6:33.9 12:14.4 15
16 Goldstone, Avalyn 7 Woodside Middle School 6:36.1 12:18.4 16
17 Archer, Leighton 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:36.6 12:19.3 17
18 Antibus, Ella 8 Woodside Middle School 6:37.2 12:20.4 18
19 Pape, Brooke 6 Woodside Middle School 6:38.0 12:22.0 19
20 Koons, Gracyn 8 East Noble Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.2 20
21 Pond, Kora 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:38.8 12:23.5 21
22 Bultemeier, Audri 7 Leo 6:39.1 12:24.0 22
23 Kruse, Ruby 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 23
24 Shively, Maddlyn 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.5 12:24.7 24
25 Sunderland, Cate 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 25
26 Fisher, Lillian 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.8 12:29.0 26
27 Oatess, Macy 7 Norwell Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.6 27
28 Reed, Kenley 6 Norwell Middle School 6:43.0 12:31.4 28
29 Fraser, Mallory 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4  
30 Fraser, Audrey 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.3 12:35.6  
31 Flatjord, Annika 7 Summit Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.7 29
32 Bell, Agnes 7 Summit Middle School 6:47.9 12:40.5 30
33 Boese, Lynden 7 East Noble Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 31
34 Winter, Addison 6 Crestview Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.0 32
35 Bodkin, Isabelle 8 Woodside Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3 33
36 Perego, Suzie 7 Woodside Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.7 34
37 Williams, Paige 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.4 35
38 Kortenber, Helena 8 Leo 6:52.0 12:48.0 36
39 Leamon, Addison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.5 37
40 Gerber, Anna 7 Shawnee Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.9 38
41 Emrick, Mackenzie 7 Summit Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.9 39
42 Reber, Kora 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.0  
43 Shaffer, Eliana 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.5 40
44 McCarel, Kailyn 8 Shawnee Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.5 41
45 Graves, Evie 8 Crestview Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.5 42
46 Wajer, Hannah 8 Crestview Middle School 6:57.0 12:57.5 43
47 Engelberth, Jane 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.4 44
48 Canfield, Brianna 8 Elkhart Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 45
49 Kochert, Maci 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.7 13:00.6  
50 Bradberry, Madelyn 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.3 46
51 Houser, Claire 6 Woodside Middle School 6:59.5 13:02.1 47
52 Ganshorn, Reagan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.1  
53 Hartsough, Alli 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 48
54 Landrigan, Lily 7 Woodside Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2 49
55 Fisher, Hailey 7 Woodside Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.8  
56 Weaver, Savannah 7 Woodside Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.8  
57 Johnson, Lauren 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.5  
58 Chadwick, Lilia 8 Summit Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.0 50
59 Winters, Kate 7 Summit Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.4  
60 Loshe, Elsie 8 Summit Middle School 7:04.9 13:12.2  
61 Fields, Violet 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:05.1 13:12.5 51
62 Meyer, Hadley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:05.8 13:13.8 52
63 Couch, Libby 8 Riverview Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.4 53
64 Gustafson, Jillian 7 Shawnee Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.0 54
65 Pfeiffer, Lillian 7 Summit Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.3  
66 Joseph, Clarise 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:07.3 13:16.7  
67 Freiburger, Addelyn 6 Summit Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.1  
68 Newhouse, Erika 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:11.5 13:24.5 55
69 Kiser, Gwenyth 8 Crestview Middle School 7:11.6 13:24.6 56
70 Randol, Leah 6 Norwell Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3 57
71 Gaff, Ember 7 Summit Middle School 7:12.8 13:26.9  
72 Pressler, Kalynne 8 Summit Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.2  
73 Patterson, Rosanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:15.4 13:31.8  
74 Gray, Eva 8 Angola Middle School 7:16.2 13:33.2 58
75 Knefelkamp, Palyn 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.4 13:33.6  
76 Caley, Melissa 6 Riverview Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.0 59
77 Coolman, Nancy 6 Leo 7:17.6 13:35.9 60
78 Burch, Kendall 8 Woodside Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.3  
79 Stiltner, Harper 7 Summit Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.6  
80 Kennedy, Marcy 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:19.6 13:39.6  
81 Robles, Roselle 8 Elkhart Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.2 61
82 Schworm, Lexie 8 Angola Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 62
83 Taylor, Mya 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:22.5 13:44.9 63
84 Eppard, Trinity 7 Crestview Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.8 64
85 Smith, Carly 8 East Noble Middle School 7:23.2 13:46.3 65
86 Fisher, Mia 7 Woodside Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.0  
87 Pocock, Hadleigh 7 Angola Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.7 66
88 Heintz, Elliana 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.6 13:48.9  
89 Smith, Cara 6 East Noble Middle School 7:24.8 13:49.2 67
90 Arnold, Madelyn 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:25.2 13:49.9  
91 Neuenschwander, Riley 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.1  
92 Michale, Claire 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.4  
93 Bremer, Isabelle 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8  
94 Dibley, Sadie 7 Elkhart Middle School 7:27.2 13:53.8 68
95 Fawcett, Tatum 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:27.4 13:54.1  
96 Hoekstra, Emelia 6 Woodside Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.0  
97 Wloszek, Elise 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8  
98 Elmore, Avery 7 Norwell Middle School 7:30.9 14:00.7  
99 Gould, Jaivanie 6 Leo 7:31.5 14:01.8 69
100 Goss, Emma 8 Woodside Middle School 7:31.7 14:02.1  
101 Morris, Tenlee 7 Norwell Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.4  
102 Gagnon, Avery 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:32.3 14:03.2  
103 Bolinger, Olivia 6 Crestview Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8 70
104 Stoddard, Lorin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:33.0 14:04.6  
105 Swonger, Annalise 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.0  
106 Thornton, Avery 6 Norwell Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.5  
107 Schaller, Maryssa 7 Blackhawk Eagles 7:34.1 14:06.6 71
108 Urbina, Camila 8 Angola Middle School 7:34.8 14:07.9 72
109 Ybarra, Isabella 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:35.6 14:09.3 73
110 Durnell, Gabby 6 Woodside Middle School 7:36.0 14:10.1  
111 Brooks, Sheena 8 Elkhart Middle School 7:36.0 14:10.1 74
112 Carmona, Valerie 8 Angola Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.4 75
113 Dorsett, Hannah 8 Crestview Middle School 7:37.3 14:12.6  
114 Vazquez, Lilianna 6 Woodside Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7  
115 Gutierrez, Lexie 7 Shawnee Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.9 76
116 Walrond, Cecilia 6 Woodside Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.0  
117 Ream, CC 6 Woodside Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.1  
118 Hannie, Kylee 8 Norwell Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.5  
119 Nash, Eden 8 Norwell Middle School 7:41.6 14:20.6  
120 Lewis, Haley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6  
121 Alsman, Maggie 6 Crestview Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.5  
122 Oatess, Mya 7 Norwell Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.5  
123 Anderson, Kaiya 8 Shawnee Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6 77
124 Smits, Leah 8 Summit Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.9  
125 Edwards, Abrielle 6 Shawnee Middle School 7:44.3 14:25.6 78
126 Esslinger, Brooklyn 7 Crestview Middle School 7:44.8 14:26.5  
127 Hager, Ella 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:46.1 14:28.9 79
128 Lehman, Alexis 6 Crestview Middle School 7:46.5 14:29.7  
129 Towne, Molly 8 Leo 7:46.7 14:30.0 80
130 Stout, Ruthie 7 Crestview Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.2  
131 Johnson, Lila 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:47.8 14:32.1  
132 Lane, Bailey Indian Springs Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.6  
133 Mullins, Cecilia 8 Crestview Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.3  
134 Risley, Leah 6 Woodside Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.1  
135 Striggle, Carly 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.5 14:35.3  
136 Lackland, Paityn 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.5  
137 Yack, Katelyn 6 Woodside Middle School 7:50.1 14:36.4  
138 Stockman, Taylor 7 Woodside Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.6  
139 Yagodinski, Lucy 7 Angola Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.7 81
140 Richard, Emma 8 Riverview Middle School 7:51.2 14:38.4 82
141 Walrond, Charlotte 6 Woodside Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.2  
142 Ziegler, Sophia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:52.0 14:40.0  
143 Delarosa, Alondra 7 Shawnee Middle School 7:52.8 14:41.4 83
144 Maple, Elyse 6 Blackhawk Eagles 7:54.3 14:44.3 84
145 Smullen, Anistin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1  
146 Woodruff, Izabella 8 Tippecanoe Valley MS 7:58.2 14:51.5 85
147 VerBryck, Makenzie 8 Summit Middle School 7:58.4 14:51.8  
148 Norrick, Elena 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.5 86
149 Zeeb, Kylie 7 Angola Middle School 7:59.9 14:54.6 87
150 Abel, Camille 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
151 Skinner, Rossi 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:01.8 14:58.3 88
152 Nome, Kaia 8 Woodside Middle School 8:02.7 15:00.0  
153 Mooney, Cassidy 7 Summit Middle School 8:03.3 15:01.1  
154 Ealing, Samantha 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:03.5 15:01.4  
155 Hudson, Karma 6 Leo 8:03.9 15:02.2 89
156 Nieves, Dorian 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:04.1 15:02.6 90
157 Hunt, Lilly 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:05.6 15:05.4 91
158 Schuckman, Lillyan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6  
159 Opper, Jenna 7 East Noble Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.5 92
160 Ethiraj, Aditi 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.5  
161 Rakesh, Harshini 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7  
162 Snyder, Lilly 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:08.3 15:10.4 93
163 Davis, Kinley 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:08.5 15:10.8 94
164 Haber, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:08.6 15:11.0  
165 Shearer, Allison 6 East Noble Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.7 95
166 Nuber, Callie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:12.3 15:17.9 96
167 Newkirk, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.5 15:20.1  
168 Edwards, Courtney 7 East Noble Middle School 8:15.1 15:23.0 97
169 Hyde, Olive 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:16.6 15:25.9  
170 Green, Mya 6 East Noble Middle School 8:17.2 15:27.0  
171 Mansfield, Olivia 7 Leo 8:19.4 15:31.0  
172 Hansen, Julia 6 Summit Middle School 8:20.0 15:32.1  
173 Leininger, Georgia 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:20.8 15:33.7 98
174 Bajor, Claire 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:21.5 15:35.0  
175 Patrick, Rachel 6 Riverview Middle School 8:23.5 15:38.6 99
176 Fausz, Addy 7 Norwell Middle School 8:24.6 15:40.8  
177 Misiora, Charlotte 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
178 Wall, Kaitlynn 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:27.3 15:45.8 100
179 Covey, Cameron 7 Crestview Middle School 8:29.5 15:49.9  
180 Merrideth, Marlee 8 Norwell Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.3  
181 Fowerbaugh, Megan 7 Leo 8:29.9 15:50.6  
182 Langas, Meredith 7 Blackhawk Eagles 8:30.4 15:51.5  
183 Fiedler, Autumn 7 Blackhawk Eagles 8:31.0 15:52.7  
184 Burkhardt, Alexis 8 Crestview Middle School 8:32.5 15:55.4  
185 Craft, Anna 8 Tippecanoe Valley MS 8:33.4 15:57.2 101
186 Grasty, Brynn 7 Elkhart Middle School 8:33.5 15:57.3 102
187 Salisbury, Iris 6 Summit Middle School 8:33.8 15:57.9  
188 Sterk, Katie 7 Tippecanoe Valley MS 8:35.0 16:00.1 103
189 Kuhmichel, Jillian 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:38.2 16:06.1  
190 Gawlik, Dakota 6 Woodside Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.4  
191 Mickley, Maggie 7 Crestview Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1  
192 Jolloff, Tessa 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:44.2 16:17.3  
193 Gaddy, Madelyn 7 New Haven JH 8:44.5 16:17.9  
194 Boettger, Sofia 7 New Haven JH 8:45.4 16:19.6  
195 Brunner, Quinn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:47.2 16:22.9  
196 Toy, Chloe 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:47.9 16:24.1  
197 Stultz, Kennedy 6 Angola Middle School 8:51.4 16:30.8  
198 Kapaldo, Callei 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.6 16:31.1  
199 McDowell, Leah 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:52.0 16:31.8  
200 Christlieb, Syra 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.4  
201 Butler, Grace 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.0 16:35.6  
202 Houtz, Calista 8 Angola Middle School 8:55.5 16:38.4  
203 Carter, Haley 7 Leo 8:56.1 16:39.5  
204 Slagel, Ryanne 7 Crestview Middle School 8:59.5 16:45.8  
205 Goyal, Alliyah 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:59.8 16:46.3  
206 Kolar, Mikaela 7 Angola Middle School 9:01.5 16:49.5  
207 Tingle, Teyler 6 Riverview Middle School 9:04.6 16:55.3 104
208 Ludwig, Julia 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:06.0 16:57.9  
209 Ealing, Aubrey 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:06.1 16:58.2  
210 Penrod, Amelia 7 Norwell Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.3  
211 Miller, Kate 7 Elkhart Middle School 9:11.2 17:07.7 105
212 Diehl, Ruby 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:12.3 17:09.6  
213 Huth, Olivia 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:13.6 17:12.1  
214 Jackson, Jordyn 6 Woodside Middle School 9:15.6 17:15.9  
215 Davis, Norah 6 Crestview Middle School 9:18.3 17:20.9  
216 Acosta-delaluz, Georgina 7 Tippecanoe Valley MS 9:27.0 17:37.1 106
217 Ramirez, Julieta 7 Tippecanoe Valley MS 9:44.4 18:09.5 107
218 Mayer, Jaicey 6 Crestview Middle School 9:48.9 18:17.9  
219 Chen, Angela 7 Blackhawk Eagles 9:53.8 18:27.0  
220 Curtis, Olivia 6 Leo 9:53.9 18:27.3  
221 Ashley, Jetta 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:05.0 18:47.9  
222 Manojlovic, Ade'lei 8 Blackhawk Eagles 10:08.5 18:54.5  
223 Hart, Jordyn 7 Norwell Middle School 10:14.7 19:06.1  
224 VanOlden, Hadleigh 7 Leo 10:31.3 19:36.9  
225 Baum, Kaitlyn 7 Angola Middle School 10:40.4 19:53.9  
226 Long, Elyni 7 Crestview Middle School 11:14.5 20:57.5  
227 Goddard, Arya 6 Leo 11:58.5 22:19.6  
228 Gage, Addie 6 New Haven JH 12:54.8 24:04.5  
MS Girls Small Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:14 12:14 33 2 3 5 7 16 22 24
2 1:03:06 12:37 50 6 8 9 13 14 17 20
3 1:06:23 13:16 107 10 18 21 27 31 32 35
4 1:07:29 13:29 133 1 23 26 36 47 52 57
5 1:10:36 14:07 168 15 28 33 37 55 58 69
6 1:10:33 14:06 170 4 25 39 48 54 65 66
7 1:10:51 14:10 172 11 30 34 44 53 63 64
8 1:11:46 14:21 189 19 29 45 46 50 51 56
9 1:13:07 14:37 203 12 38 43 49 61    
10 1:19:57 15:59 291 42 59 60 62 68 70 72
11 1:31:26 18:17 292 40 41 67 71 73    
MS Girls Small Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bruckner, Alayna 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:04.2 11:18.9 1
2 Warrener, Merrill 7 Westview Jr. High 6:14.6 11:38.4 2
3 Lambright, Erica 8 Westview Jr. High 6:27.2 12:01.9 3
4 Schiffeneder, Lily 5 St. Vincents 6:30.8 12:08.5 4
5 Miller, Laura 6 Westview Jr. High 6:35.4 12:17.1 5
6 Thurber, Hannah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:37.0 12:20.2 6
7 Miller, Hannah 7 Westview Jr. High 6:37.3 12:20.7 7
8 Hasselschwert, Abby 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:38.3 12:22.6 8
9 Osenga, Cassie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:44.1 12:33.3 9
10 Barchak, Hanna 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:45.4 12:35.8 10
11 Gentz, Maddie 8 Woodlan MS 6:50.0 12:44.3 11
12 Smith, Phoenix 8 Churubusco Jr. High 6:53.8 12:51.4 12
13 Furnas, Reagan 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.3 12:54.3 13
14 Veerkamp, Elizabeth 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:56.2 12:56.0 14
15 McFarren, Sarah 7 Southern Wells Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.5 15
16 Bontrager, Memphis 8 Westview Jr. High 6:56.7 12:56.8 16
17 Kaufman, Rebecca 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:58.0 12:59.3 17
18 Hogue, Luci 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:58.7 13:00.6 18
19 Ortiz, Nola 7 Adams Central MS 7:02.5 13:07.6 19
20 Cook, Vivian 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:03.7 13:09.9 20
21 Ade, Natalee 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:04.3 13:11.1  
22 Ellsworth, Jillian 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:07.5 13:16.9 21
23 Yoder, Janae 7 Westview Jr. High 7:09.8 13:21.3 22
24 Bruckner, Alivia 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:11.4 13:24.2 23
25 Yoder, Marilyn 8 Westview Jr. High 7:13.0 13:27.3 24
26 Miller, Anja 6 St. Vincents 7:13.8 13:28.7 25
27 Dewar, Avery 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:16.2 13:33.3 26
28 Lytle, Gianna 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:18.4 13:37.3  
29 Wenninger, Bella 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:19.5 13:39.3 27
30 Routsong , Kaylee 6 Oak Farm Montessori 7:20.5 13:41.2  
31 Neuenschwander, Aubree 5 Southern Wells Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.8 28
32 Jauregui, Haley 8 Adams Central MS 7:24.6 13:48.9 29
33 Lothamer, Lenea 7 Woodlan MS 7:25.2 13:49.9 30
34 Moore, Aubrey 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:25.4 13:50.4 31
35 Opliger, Shalom 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:26.3 13:52.0 32
36 Osenga, Kate 5 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:27.1 13:53.6  
37 Pease, Marianne 7 Southern Wells Middle School 7:28.7 13:56.5 33
38 Veerkamp, Marie 5 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:31.2 14:01.2  
39 Miller, Gloria 8 Westview Jr. High 7:31.4 14:01.6  
40 Harnish, Findley 8 Woodlan MS 7:31.5 14:01.8 34
41 Mast, Kylie 6 Westview Jr. High 7:33.4 14:05.2  
42 Wampole, Avery 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:33.7 14:05.8 35
43 Smith, Candee 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:40.7 14:18.8 36
44 Nisley, Kendra 8 Westview Jr. High 7:41.9 14:21.1  
45 Rogers, Grace 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:42.4 14:22.0 37
46 Bianski, Nola 8 Churubusco Jr. High 7:43.7 14:24.5 38
47 Rapp, Ruhama 7 St. Vincents 7:44.1 14:25.3 39
48 Hissong, Elise 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:45.6 14:28.0 40
49 High, Emily 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:46.6 14:29.8 41
50 Slabaugh, Lindsey 7 Westview Jr. High 7:53.8 14:43.4  
51 Teegarden, Christiana 6 Union City Jr/Sr High School 7:54.6 14:44.8 42
52 Hosford, Capri 8 Churubusco Jr. High 7:54.8 14:45.1 43
53 Hetrick, Brooklyn 7 Woodlan MS 7:55.1 14:45.7 44
54 Jauregui, Emma 6 Adams Central MS 7:58.4 14:51.8 45
55 Brune, Hailey 7 Adams Central MS 7:59.7 14:54.3 46
56 Eastus, Abigail 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:59.8 14:54.5 47
57 Donat, Alana 7 Westview Jr. High 7:59.9 14:54.6  
58 Scudder, Phoebe 6 St. Vincents 8:02.2 14:59.0 48
59 Spieth, Mackenzie 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:03.2 15:00.9  
60 Stein, Alexus 7 Churubusco Jr. High 8:03.7 15:01.7 49
61 Isch, Macy 7 Adams Central MS 8:04.7 15:03.6 50
62 Lazoff, Ally 6 Oak Farm Montessori 8:05.1 15:04.3  
63 Linder, Lexi 6 Adams Central MS 8:05.6 15:05.4 51
64 Ledgerwood, Alayna 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:06.1 15:06.3  
65 Yoder, Madi 7 Westview Jr. High 8:08.2 15:10.2  
66 Hilger, Josephine 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:09.6 15:12.7  
67 Didion, Julia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:10.5 15:14.4  
68 Griffin, Trinity 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:10.8 15:15.1 52
69 Bridge, Alika 8 Celina Middle School 8:16.2 15:25.1  
70 Getnz, Addisyn 6 Woodlan MS 8:18.6 15:29.6 53
71 Leeson, Jenna 8 St. Vincents 8:19.6 15:31.5 54
72 Bryant, Parker 5 Southern Wells Middle School 8:20.7 15:33.5 55
73 Shultz, Lux 8 Adams Central MS 8:21.6 15:35.2 56
74 Kidwell, Savannah 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:23.2 15:38.2 57
75 Clifford, Lorelei 7 Celina Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
76 Bennett, Lexy 8 Westview Jr. High 8:24.3 15:40.2  
77 Bontrager, Sara 6 Westview Jr. High 8:25.4 15:42.3  
78 Hawkins, Kameron 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:25.9 15:43.1 58
79 Powell, Ava 6 Adams Central MS 8:26.5 15:44.3  
80 Hinkle, Phoebe 5 Union City Jr/Sr High School 8:29.9 15:50.7 59
81 Kenner, London 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:32.7 15:55.8  
82 Bruns, Hope 8 Celina Middle School 8:33.3 15:57.0  
83 Romey, Catherine 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:34.8 15:59.8  
84 Himes, Adalina 6 Union City Jr/Sr High School 8:37.3 16:04.4 60
85 Stein, Ivy 6 Churubusco Jr. High 8:37.7 16:05.1 61
86 Braun, Theresa All Saints XC 8:38.6 16:06.9  
87 Wenninger, Madelyn 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:41.5 16:12.3  
88 Yoder, Savannah 8 Westview Jr. High 8:41.7 16:12.6  
89 Paris, Mackenzie 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:41.9 16:13.0  
90 Baldwin, Lyla 5 Union City Jr/Sr High School 8:42.4 16:13.9 62
91 Carter, Addie 7 Woodlan MS 8:43.2 16:15.4 63
92 Ice, Lexi 6 Woodlan MS 8:43.9 16:16.7 64
93 Nielson, Madelyn 6 St. Vincents 8:44.0 16:16.9 65
94 Steider, Malarie 7 Westview Jr. High 8:44.5 16:17.9  
95 Woods, Ellie 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:45.5 16:19.8  
96 Cheek, Addalyn 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:46.8 16:22.2  
97 Weisheit, Allison 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:48.4 16:25.1  
98 Samons, Katie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:51.1 16:30.2  
99 Newton, Grace 5 St. Vincents 8:59.3 16:45.4 66
100 Hilger, Marcella 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:59.4 16:45.7  
101 Cochran, Joy 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:59.9 16:46.5  
102 Hambrick, Caroline 8 Woodlan MS 9:01.4 16:49.4  
103 Estabrook, Audra 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:04.1 16:54.4  
104 Cummings, Patience 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 9:09.0 17:03.6  
105 Hoting, Lily 7 Heritage Junior High School 9:09.1 17:03.8 67
106 Prinkey, Alexandra 6 Union City Jr/Sr High School 9:09.1 17:03.8 68
107 Lovett, Ellie 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 9:11.7 17:08.6  
108 Richardville, Abby 8 St. Vincents 9:12.8 17:10.6  
109 Pleus, Becca 5 All Saints XC 9:16.4 17:17.3  
110 Keefer, Maggie 7 St. Vincents 9:17.7 17:19.8  
111 Hogue, Cami 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:19.1 17:22.4  
112 Pfeiffer, Charlotte 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:23.7 17:31.0  
113 Parmley, Ashlynn 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:25.2 17:33.8  
114 Michael, Aubrey 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:26.8 17:36.8 69
115 Kleeber, Abby 6 St. Vincents 9:27.0 17:37.0  
116 Tucker, Kinsey 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 9:34.0 17:50.2  
117 Walser, Kara 7 Union City Jr/Sr High School 9:48.1 18:16.4 70
118 Mounsey, Chanie 8 Southern Wells Middle School 10:01.8 18:41.9  
119 Hummel, Lydia 6 Adams Central MS 10:11.1 18:59.3  
120 Bennett, Renee 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 10:14.4 19:05.5  
121 Hofrichter, Allie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:15.8 19:08.0  
122 Slater, Mary 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 10:25.5 19:26.1  
123 Williams, Kaylnn 7 Celina Middle School 10:27.2 19:29.4  
124 Heller, Lucy 7 Adams Central MS 10:36.4 19:46.5  
125 Hicks, Madilynn 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 10:38.5 19:50.4  
126 Kenner, Dulce 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 10:50.5 20:12.7  
127 Harmeyer, Madison 6 Woodlan MS 10:55.4 20:21.9  
128 Andrews, Shelby 7 Heritage Junior High School 11:10.4 20:49.8 71
129 Penrod, Amelia 6 Southern Wells Middle School 11:13.8 20:56.2  
130 Craiger, Brooklynn 6 Union City Jr/Sr High School 11:17.3 21:02.8 72
131 Nunley, Cadence 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 11:21.8 21:11.2  
132 Pease, Carly 5 Southern Wells Middle School 11:29.6 21:25.6  
133 Leykauf, Mackenzie 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 11:40.0 21:45.1  
134 Leas, Hazel 5 Southern Wells Middle School 11:46.8 21:57.7  
135 Unger, Everly 6 Woodlan MS 12:17.0 22:54.0  
136 Harrison, Annie 6 Heritage Junior High School 13:11.0 24:34.7 73
Girls "AAA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:59 19:47 51 1 5 12 13 20 24 30
2 1:38:58 19:47 52 3 7 8 9 25 42 46
3 1:39:26 19:53 58 2 10 14 15 17 32 33
4 1:43:17 20:39 127 4 6 16 43 58 59 63
5 1:45:08 21:01 165 23 27 29 39 47 62 66
6 1:46:43 21:20 188 18 28 34 40 68 80 85
7 1:50:01 22:00 262 21 22 49 84 86 89 98
8 1:52:02 22:24 281 51 54 55 56 65 102 104
9 1:54:03 22:48 302 11 36 69 79 107 108 111
10 1:52:45 22:33 303 35 38 61 81 88 91 97
11 1:52:57 22:35 304 44 50 60 73 77 96 105
12 1:53:31 22:42 314 31 37 70 75 101 110 114
13 1:54:00 22:48 321 26 64 72 76 83 90 92
14 1:54:30 22:54 336 41 52 74 82 87 93 95
15 1:56:05 23:13 351 19 48 78 100 106 116 117
16 1:57:36 23:31 379 53 57 67 99 103    
17 2:02:20 24:28 431 45 71 94 109 112 113 115
Girls "AAA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eubank, Mary JR Penn 6:07.0 19:00.3 1
2 Peckinpaugh, Elise SR Homestead 6:08.1 19:03.6 2
3 Schiffeneder, Haile SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.7 19:21.0 3
4 Baylis, Tame SR Northridge 6:16.4 19:29.6 4
5 Economou, Julia SR Penn 6:16.7 19:30.5 5
6 Moore, Dakotah FR Northridge 6:18.7 19:36.6 6
7 Hall, Marybeth JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.6 19:39.6 7
8 Lanning, Megan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.5 19:42.4 8
9 Snell, Hadley JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.7 9
10 Perego, Caterina FR Homestead 6:23.4 19:51.4 10
11 Colin, Macey FR East Noble 6:23.9 19:52.8 11
12 Stabnik, Ellie JR Penn 6:26.6 20:01.2 12
13 Balinnang, Ari FR Penn 6:28.9 20:08.4 13
14 Goebel, Alexis SO Homestead 6:29.0 20:08.8 14
15 Saddington, Lauren JR Homestead 6:29.1 20:08.9 15
16 Hile, Haylee SR Northridge 6:29.7 20:10.7 16
17 Saddington, Brier FR Homestead 6:30.7 20:14.1 17
18 Flick, Koryn SO Mishawaka 6:31.1 20:15.2 18
19 Thrasher, Kendyl SR Wapahani 6:31.4 20:16.1 19
20 Collins, Morgan SR Penn 6:32.3 20:19.0 20
21 Bennett, Lydia SR DeKalb 6:32.7 20:20.1 21
22 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:32.8 20:20.5 22
23 Parson, Trinity FR West Noble 6:34.4 20:25.4 23
24 Rebolloso, Belle FR Penn 6:34.8 20:26.8 24
25 Sloffer, Maura JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.2 20:27.9 25
26 Mullinax, Felice JR Columbia City 6:39.9 20:42.6 26
27 Clark, Ruby JR West Noble 6:40.6 20:44.7 27
28 Rogers, Jada JR Mishawaka 6:41.4 20:47.1 28
29 Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble 6:43.7 20:54.4 29
30 Smith, Gabby FR Penn 6:44.9 20:58.2 30
31 Fields, Gracie JR Huntington North 6:45.7 21:00.5 31
32 Kiess, Gabrielle SR Homestead 6:46.3 21:02.5 32
33 Shaw, Lydia SO Homestead 6:46.5 21:03.1 33
34 Morgan, Aubrey SO Penn 6:46.8 21:04.1  
35 Long, Camryn SR Mishawaka 6:47.0 21:04.7 34
36 Ortega, Kassandra SO Goshen 6:50.2 21:14.5 35
37 Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble 6:50.2 21:14.7 36
38 Colclesser, Ella JR Huntington North 6:50.9 21:16.8 37
39 Loera, Edith FR Goshen 6:53.2 21:23.8 38
40 Martin, Lucy SO West Noble 6:54.3 21:27.4 39
41 Waelbroeck, Jillian JR Mishawaka 6:54.6 21:28.3 40
42 Hanyzewski, Kaylie JR Penn 6:54.7 21:28.5  
43 Roberts, Zoe SO Concord 6:54.9 21:29.3 41
44 Hout, Paige SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.8 21:32.0 42
45 Izzy, Snyder SO Northridge 6:56.0 21:32.6 43
46 Anderson, Ashlyn JR Elkhart 6:56.0 21:32.6 44
47 McGuire, Lindsay JR Homestead 6:56.1 21:32.8  
48 Odom, Aries FR New Haven 6:56.8 21:35.2 45
49 Barb, Aubrey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.0 21:35.8 46
50 Bish, Ava SO West Noble 6:57.4 21:36.8 47
51 Gableman, Macey FR Penn 6:59.2 21:42.6  
52 Felton, Madeline SR Wapahani 6:59.9 21:44.7 48
53 Stevens, Abby SR Penn 7:00.4 21:46.2  
54 Blume, Natalie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.4 21:46.4  
55 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:00.7 21:47.3 49
56 Cruz-Portillo, Valeria SO Elkhart 7:04.2 21:58.2 50
57 Moock, Noralee JR Penn 7:04.3 21:58.4  
58 Amburgey, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:04.5 21:58.9 51
59 Weldy, Maggie SO Concord 7:09.0 22:13.0 52
60 Strange, Delaney SR Muncie Central 7:11.3 22:20.1 53
61 Juarez, Yazmine JR Penn 7:11.6 22:21.1  
62 Gillie, Grace SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:11.9 22:21.9 54
63 Cox, Brett SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:12.0 22:22.3 55
64 Slone, Bella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:12.2 22:22.9  
65 Pfeiffer, Morgan SO Penn 7:12.6 22:24.1  
66 Williams, Merari SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:12.8 22:24.7 56
67 Fowler, Samantha JR Muncie Central 7:13.7 22:27.6 57
68 Barb, Elena FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:13.8 22:27.9  
69 Henry, Regan SR Northridge 7:13.9 22:28.3 58
70 Windsor, Addison JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:14.9 22:31.3  
71 Furfaro, Isabella SO Northridge 7:15.0 22:31.5 59
72 Clyde, Evelyn SR Penn 7:15.2 22:32.1  
73 Keim, Adley SR Elkhart 7:16.8 22:37.3 60
74 Cid, Jetci FR Goshen 7:17.2 22:38.4 61
75 Klages, Rachel JR West Noble 7:18.0 22:40.9 62
76 Grewal, Sia JR Penn 7:18.4 22:42.2  
77 Ludwig, Gretchen SO Northridge 7:20.9 22:49.9 63
78 Sigler, Ava FR Columbia City 7:21.6 22:52.1 64
79 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:22.5 22:54.8 65
80 Liu, Luna SO Penn 7:22.8 22:56.0  
81 Lara, Erika JR West Noble 7:25.0 23:02.6 66
82 Uhrhammer, Emily SR Homestead 7:25.1 23:03.0  
83 Rodgers, Madelyn FR Homestead 7:25.6 23:04.7  
84 Derby, Selah FR Muncie Central 7:26.6 23:07.7 67
85 Buraczewski, Madeline SR Mishawaka 7:26.8 23:08.2 68
86 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:26.8 23:08.3 69
87 Haupert, Hannah SO Huntington North 7:27.5 23:10.5 70
88 Wheeler, Kendall FR New Haven 7:28.0 23:12.1 71
89 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:28.3 23:13.0 72
90 Grasty, Meghan SO Elkhart 7:29.4 23:16.5 73
91 Brunswick, Alex JR Concord 7:29.9 23:17.9 74
92 Cady, Brenna SO Huntington North 7:30.1 23:18.4 75
93 Van Luchene, Katelyn SO Penn 7:31.0 23:21.4  
94 Allen, Kate FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.4 23:22.6  
95 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:33.1 23:27.9 76
96 Boecher, Lyla SO Elkhart 7:34.7 23:32.7 77
97 Little, Amelia SO Penn 7:35.3 23:34.8  
98 Dargo, Judy SO Wapahani 7:35.8 23:36.2 78
99 Bailey, Ella SO Penn 7:36.4 23:38.2  
100 Prest, Morigan SR East Noble 7:36.5 23:38.3 79
101 Naragon, Jaci SR Mishawaka 7:36.7 23:39.2 80
102 Rodman, Lindsay FR Goshen 7:36.9 23:39.8 81
103 Ahmed, Sobia SR Penn 7:37.2 23:40.5  
104 Meyer, Rylie SR Concord 7:37.6 23:42.0 82
105 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:38.7 23:45.2 83
106 Gentis, MeiLin SO DeKalb 7:39.1 23:46.6 84
107 Buraczewski, Elliana SO Mishawaka 7:39.4 23:47.3 85
108 Helbert, Sydney FR DeKalb 7:39.4 23:47.3 86
109 Davila, Abriana SO Concord 7:39.5 23:47.9 87
110 Ramirez, Britney JR Goshen 7:40.0 23:49.3 88
111 Bemis, Caitilin SO Northridge 7:40.3 23:50.1  
112 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:40.8 23:51.8 89
113 Flick, Abrielle SR Mishawaka 7:41.2 23:53.1  
114 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 7:41.3 23:53.2 90
115 Miller, Mae JR Homestead 7:41.9 23:55.3  
116 Duthie, Elaina FR Northridge 7:42.2 23:56.0  
117 Rheinheimer, Kate FR Goshen 7:43.3 23:59.6 91
118 Hurley, Layla FR Penn 7:44.0 24:01.8  
119 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 7:44.1 24:02.2 92
120 PLank, Ava JR Concord 7:46.6 24:09.8 93
121 Swihart, Lily SO New Haven 7:46.6 24:09.9 94
122 Mejia, Mia SO Concord 7:47.2 24:11.6 95
123 Quintano, Lizie SR Elkhart 7:47.3 24:12.1 96
124 Hilaski, Isabella SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:47.7 24:13.1  
125 Juarez, Anahi FR Penn 7:47.8 24:13.4  
126 Hunter, Lilian SO Concord 7:48.5 24:15.8  
127 Diaz, Marisol JR Goshen 7:48.6 24:16.1 97
128 Cervantes, Perla FR Goshen 7:49.4 24:18.5  
129 Cummings, Maycie JR Penn 7:49.8 24:19.8  
130 Berente, Laura SR Penn 7:50.3 24:21.2  
131 Przybylski, Julianna JR Homestead 7:50.5 24:21.9  
132 Corbin, Micaela JR Goshen 7:51.4 24:24.8  
133 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 7:51.7 24:25.8  
134 Barton, Isabella SO DeKalb 7:52.0 24:26.7 98
135 Coggeshall, Maya SR Muncie Central 7:53.5 24:31.2 99
136 Ealing, Anna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.9 24:32.4  
137 Carpenter, Bailey SO Wapahani 7:57.1 24:42.5 100
138 Nightenhelser, Adrianna SR Huntington North 7:58.1 24:45.4 101
139 Hermann, Lilianna FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:58.2 24:45.8 102
140 Lannon, Gwyneth SR Penn 7:58.4 24:46.5  
141 Medina, Yesenia SO Goshen 7:59.1 24:48.7  
142 Osborn, Arianna JR Homestead 8:00.0 24:51.4  
143 Brimhall, Taryn SO West Noble 8:00.5 24:53.0  
144 Smith, Kennedy FR Muncie Central 8:05.8 25:09.6 103
145 Ulrich, Mariella JR Penn 8:07.2 25:13.9  
146 Reed, Ruby FR Penn 8:07.3 25:14.2  
147 Christensen, Zuri FR Homestead 8:08.8 25:18.7  
148 Woodcox, Claire FR DeKalb 8:08.8 25:18.9  
149 Salvador, Guadalupe FR Concord 8:09.0 25:19.5  
150 Herber, Eliza FR Goshen 8:11.2 25:26.2  
151 High, Mackenzie SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8:15.3 25:39.1 104
152 Jones, Bria JR Elkhart 8:16.3 25:42.2 105
153 Hagaman, Kareli SO Wapahani 8:17.5 25:45.8 106
154 Clark, Lily FR Goshen 8:20.5 25:55.2  
155 Spahic, Amina FR Penn 8:21.9 25:59.4  
156 Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble 8:25.0 26:09.2  
157 Crow, Lilly SO East Noble 8:25.2 26:09.7 107
158 Evans, Elizabeth FR Concord 8:26.7 26:14.5  
159 Dornseif, Madison SO Homestead 8:26.9 26:15.1  
160 Masetty, Ishita FR Penn 8:27.5 26:16.8  
161 Davis, Hallie JR Concord 8:27.9 26:18.1  
162 Patino, Payton FR DeKalb 8:28.3 26:19.4  
163 Poorman, Abby FR Penn 8:29.1 26:22.0  
164 Schrock, Mara SR Goshen 8:29.5 26:23.0  
165 Walter, Ella FR East Noble 8:29.6 26:23.3 108
166 Volz, Sara FR New Haven 8:30.3 26:25.5 109
167 Gaynor, Heather FR Huntington North 8:32.2 26:31.6 110
168 Davis, Lilly SO Penn 8:34.1 26:37.3  
169 Eash, Harley SO Elkhart 8:34.6 26:39.1  
170 Behling, Faith SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:34.9 26:40.0  
171 Pankop, Khloe SR East Noble 8:35.9 26:43.1 111
172 Pentelow, Kassidy JR Penn 8:37.2 26:47.2  
173 Goodwin, Marissa SR New Haven 8:40.6 26:57.5 112
174 Wagner, Morgan JR Homestead 8:41.7 27:00.9  
175 Hock, Kamdyn JR Mishawaka 8:45.6 27:13.2  
176 Cannon, Alexa SR Mishawaka 8:49.9 27:26.5  
177 Luna, Frida JR Goshen 8:51.1 27:30.1  
178 Mullett, Alli FR Columbia City 8:51.7 27:32.0  
179 Lannon, Greta JR Penn 8:52.3 27:33.9  
180 Blosser, Emily JR Mishawaka 9:01.5 28:02.6  
181 Kaiser, Ava SR New Haven 9:02.8 28:06.7 113
182 Keene, Samantha JR West Noble 9:05.8 28:15.8  
183 Zimmerman, Makaylah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:08.8 28:25.4  
184 Vazquez, Paola SO Elkhart 9:09.7 28:28.2  
185 Peterson, Brielee FR Huntington North 9:13.0 28:38.2 114
186 Kratzer, Bella FR Concord 9:14.0 28:41.5  
187 Eash, Ayla JR Northridge 9:14.8 28:43.9  
188 Bohde, Olivia SO New Haven 9:19.3 28:58.0 115
189 Sewell, Abby SR Wapahani 9:24.0 29:12.4 116
190 Hubbard, Ella SO Elkhart 9:39.3 30:00.1  
191 Luck, Alina SO Penn 9:41.2 30:05.9  
192 Njuguna, Maryann JR Mishawaka 9:41.3 30:06.4  
193 Brimm, Bella FR Wapahani 9:42.7 30:10.7 117
194 Kavuru, Rhea SO Homestead 9:45.2 30:18.4  
195 Tayahua, Ariana SO West Noble 9:48.0 30:27.0  
196 Kent, Harley SO Penn 9:50.1 30:33.6  
197 Witt, Jade SO Concord 9:55.7 30:51.1  
198 Hernandez, Lesly SR Elkhart 10:06.1 31:23.4  
199 McHolland, Hallie SO Wapahani 10:08.3 31:30.0  
200 Shetler, Marylin SO Northridge 10:11.5 31:40.2  
201 Nikita, Schwarz JR Columbia City 10:39.2 33:06.1  
202 Elliot, Paige SO Elkhart 11:16.4 35:01.7  
203 Damian, Alessandra SO Ft. Wayne South Side 11:17.1 35:04.0  
204 Goodrich, Sam SR New Haven 11:22.3 35:20.2  
205 Sotebeer, Sophia SO Concord 11:57.1 37:08.1  
206 Baumann, Natalie SR West Noble 12:36.4 39:10.5