2022 West Noble XC Invit Date: 09-17-22   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison JR Homestead 5:53.7 18:19.0 1
2 Maple, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:05.7 18:56.3 2
3 Clibon, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:06.5 18:58.8 3
4 Panning, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:12.5 19:17.5 4
5 Peckinpaugh, Elise SR Homestead 6:16.4 19:29.6 5
6 Saddington, Lauren JR Homestead 6:21.4 19:45.0 6
7 Wilson, Maren FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:22.4 19:48.2 7
8 Perego, Caterina FR Homestead 6:26.2 20:00.1 8
9 Suvar, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:31.2 20:15.6 9
10 Hall, Marybeth JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.1 20:18.2 10
11 Weller, Mallory FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.5 20:19.4 11
12 Saddington, Brier FR Homestead 6:34.3 20:25.0 12
13 Lanning, Megan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:34.4 20:25.3 13
14 Schiffeneder, Haile SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:34.8 20:26.7 14
15 Clark, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.9 20:27.0 15
16 Goebel, Alexis SO Homestead 6:35.9 20:30.1 16
17 Kropf, Faye SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.9 20:30.2 17
18 Schlicker, Lilly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.0 20:39.6 18
19 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:39.2 20:40.3 19
20 Snell, Hadley JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.5 20:47.4 20
21 Dove, Casandra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:42.7 20:51.2 21
22 Parson, Trinity FR West Noble 6:44.4 20:56.6 22
23 Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside 6:45.5 21:00.1 23
24 Schramm, Hannah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:46.7 21:03.6 24
25 Hogue, Chloe SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:47.1 21:05.0 25
26 Davis, Addie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.5 21:06.1 26
27 Clark, Ruby JR West Noble 6:49.6 21:12.6 27
28 Hout, Paige SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:49.9 21:13.6 28
29 Fernandez, Katia SO Prairie Heights 6:49.9 21:13.6 29
30 Tippmann, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.7 21:16.0 30
31 McGuire, Lindsay JR Homestead 6:51.3 21:17.9 31
32 Kiess, Gabrielle SR Homestead 6:51.9 21:19.8  
33 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 6:52.4 21:21.4 32
34 Mullinax, Felice JR Columbia City 6:52.7 21:22.3 33
35 Walters, Ellie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:52.9 21:22.9 34
36 Kuhn, Kaitlyn JR Fairfield 6:52.9 21:23.0 35
37 Huber, Leah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:53.3 21:24.3 36
38 Sloffer, Maura JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.7 21:31.7 37
39 Shaw, Lydia SO Homestead 6:55.8 21:32.0  
40 Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble 6:56.6 21:34.5 38
41 Schmidt, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:56.7 21:34.9 39
42 Wagner, Ayla JR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.0 40
43 Cogdell, Emily JR Leo 6:57.3 21:36.7 41
44 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 6:57.8 21:38.1 42
45 Norris, Maya JR Leo 6:57.8 21:38.3 43
46 spohr, alyssa FR Central Noble 7:00.3 21:46.0 44
47 Martin, Lucy SO West Noble 7:00.4 21:46.4 45
48 Whicker, Keller SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:00.9 21:47.8  
49 Beaty, Ava FR Leo 7:01.7 21:50.2 46
50 Sigler, Brooke SO Columbia City 7:01.9 21:51.0 47
51 Williams, Maleah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:03.2 21:55.1 48
52 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:03.8 21:56.8 49
53 Elias, Ella SO Churubusco 7:04.5 21:58.9 50
54 Kruse, Stella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.8 21:59.8 51
55 Lashure, Olivia SR Leo 7:05.0 22:00.5 52
56 Maxwell, Sheridan FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.5 22:02.2 53
57 Williams, Merari SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:05.9 22:03.2 54
58 malcolm, makenna JR Central Noble 7:06.9 22:06.6 55
59 Barb, Aubrey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.0 22:06.8  
60 Bish, Ava SO West Noble 7:07.4 22:07.9 56
61 Gillie, Grace SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:07.5 22:08.3 57
62 Lickey, Samantha FR Columbia City 7:07.8 22:09.2 58
63 Blume, Natalie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.8 22:09.3  
64 Howe, Geena FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.0 22:09.8 59
65 Lewis, Christian SO Prairie Heights 7:10.9 22:19.0 60
66 hopf, adelide FR Central Noble 7:12.8 22:24.7 61
67 Loera, Edith FR Goshen 7:13.2 22:26.0 62
68 Cox, Brett SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:14.2 22:29.1 63
69 Felkner, Madison FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.1 22:35.1 64
70 Wheeler, Margaret SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.4 22:36.1 65
71 Kugler, Calisen JR Wabash 7:17.2 22:38.6 66
72 Allen, Kate FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.7 22:40.1  
73 Klages, Rachel JR West Noble 7:17.8 22:40.3 67
74 Amburgey, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:18.3 22:41.8 68
75 Smith, Regan SO Eastside 7:19.4 22:45.2 69
76 Longardner, Jaelie SO Churubusco 7:19.6 22:45.9 70
77 Rodgers, Madelyn FR Homestead 7:19.7 22:46.2  
78 Douglas, Destiny JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:19.9 22:46.8 71
79 Myers, Ashlynn SO Prairie Heights 7:20.3 22:48.2 72
80 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:20.7 22:49.2 73
81 Wheeler, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.3 22:51.3 74
82 Slone, Bella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:21.7 22:52.3  
83 Corbin, Micaela JR Goshen 7:21.9 22:53.2 75
84 Risley, Ali SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:22.6 22:55.3  
85 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 7:23.9 22:59.2 76
86 Burch, Lydia FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:24.0 22:59.7 77
87 Sajdak, Marilyn FR Churubusco 7:24.8 23:02.1 78
88 McCarthy, Anna SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.0 23:02.8 79
89 Cervantes, Anabel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:25.2 23:03.4 80
90 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:27.0 23:08.9 81
91 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:28.5 23:13.5 82
92 Windsor, Addison JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.9 23:14.9  
93 Cid, Jetci FR Goshen 7:30.6 23:20.2 83
94 Geiger, Delana SR Fairfield 7:31.9 23:24.0 84
95 Clem, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:31.9 23:24.1  
96 Uhrhammer, Emily SR Homestead 7:32.0 23:24.3  
97 Hilaski, Isabella SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.0 23:24.5  
98 Friend, Haylee FR Wabash 7:33.2 23:28.2 85
99 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 7:34.3 23:31.5  
100 Borchelt, Joelle FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:34.4 23:31.9  
101 Luce, Kyra FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.6 23:35.5 86
102 Culp, Makayla SR Fairfield 7:37.8 23:42.5 87
103 Luttik, Sierra SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:37.8 23:42.5  
104 Shackleford, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:38.5 23:44.7 88
105 McNamara, Abbie JR Lakeland 7:39.8 23:48.6 89
106 Wagner, Eva FR Leo 7:39.9 23:49.0 90
107 Boner, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.4 23:56.9 91
108 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:42.6 23:57.3  
109 Peters, Rose JR Central Noble 7:42.8 23:58.1 92
110 Lyon, Savannah SO Argos 7:42.9 23:58.2  
111 Vankoevering, Lana FR Lakeland 7:45.5 24:06.3 93
112 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:45.7 24:07.0 94
113 Lara, Erika JR West Noble 7:45.8 24:07.2 95
114 Clark, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:46.7 24:10.1  
115 Schoenle, Gabriana FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:46.9 24:10.8 96
116 Przybylski, Julianna JR Homestead 7:48.2 24:14.8  
117 Howard, Holly FR Churubusco 7:48.5 24:15.7 97
118 Ealing, Anna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.6 24:19.1  
119 Miller, Mae JR Homestead 7:50.4 24:21.6  
120 Hormann, Libby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:50.4 24:21.7 98
121 Rheinheimer, Kate FR Goshen 7:51.3 24:24.4 99
122 Diaz, Marisol JR Goshen 7:51.6 24:25.5 100
123 Salam, Amina SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:51.6 24:25.5  
124 Helbert, Sydney FR DeKalb 7:51.7 24:25.7 101
125 Barb, Elena FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:51.7 24:25.8  
126 Sigler, Ava FR Columbia City 7:52.0 24:26.6  
127 Stofleth, Jalyn SO Fairfield 7:52.4 24:27.8 102
128 Sheckler, Ariana SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:53.9 24:32.6  
129 Ramirez, Britney JR Goshen 7:54.0 24:32.7 103
130 Cervantes, Perla FR Goshen 7:54.2 24:33.4 104
131 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 7:54.4 24:34.0  
132 Knight, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.0 24:35.8  
133 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 7:55.7 24:38.2 105
134 Brooks, Rachel JR Leo 7:55.9 24:38.7 106
135 Glasgo, Breonna JR Prairie Heights 7:57.9 24:44.9 107
136 Johnson, Marie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:58.9 24:48.1  
137 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 8:00.3 24:52.4  
138 Burns, Lexi SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:00.8 24:54.0 108
139 Bartz, Mackenzie JR Columbia City 8:01.6 24:56.3  
140 Medina, Yesenia SO Goshen 8:01.6 24:56.5  
141 Hostetler, Britney JR Prairie Heights 8:01.9 24:57.4 109
142 Sixtos, Jackie JR Goshen 8:01.9 24:57.5  
143 Scheiderer, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:03.7 25:02.8  
144 DeBolt, Jorja JR Churubusco 8:03.7 25:03.1 110
145 Haynes, Aida SR Garrett 8:05.2 25:07.6 111
146 Barton, Isabella SO DeKalb 8:05.5 25:08.4 112
147 Beamer, Ivy SO Wabash 8:06.6 25:11.9 113
148 Corn, Jaiya SO Southwood 8:06.8 25:12.6  
149 Jacobs, Brooklyn JR Garrett 8:07.7 25:15.5 114
150 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 8:08.1 25:16.5 115
151 Allshouse, Kaylyn JR Prairie Heights 8:08.7 25:18.6 116
152 Tiffany, Tapanga FR Churubusco 8:09.7 25:21.5 117
153 Brimhall, Taryn SO West Noble 8:10.1 25:22.8  
154 Dean, Ela JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.9 25:25.3  
155 Bishir, Ava FR Wabash 8:11.4 25:26.9 118
156 Bearman, Remi SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:13.1 25:32.1 119
157 Gall, Kenlee SR Fairfield 8:13.2 25:32.5 120
158 Woodcox, Claire FR DeKalb 8:13.7 25:34.1 121
159 Osborn, Arianna JR Homestead 8:14.0 25:35.0  
160 Burton, Jasmin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:15.6 25:39.9 122
161 Taylor, Eden SO Columbia City 8:17.2 25:44.8  
162 Barnes, Katy SR Leo 8:17.2 25:45.0 123
163 Dornseif, Madison SO Homestead 8:17.5 25:45.8  
164 Howard, Maya FR Wabash 8:18.2 25:48.0 124
165 Grosvenor, Eleanor SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:19.6 25:52.5  
166 Herber, Eliza FR Goshen 8:22.1 26:00.1  
167 Yoder, Lydia SO DeKalb 8:22.7 26:02.0 125
168 Albrecht, Janelle JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:24.3 26:06.9 126
169 Robles, Irma JR Wabash 8:24.4 26:07.2 127
170 Hermann, Lilianna FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:24.8 26:08.5 128
171 Schiek, Jasmine JR Hamilton 8:25.5 26:10.8  
172 Hinsch, Dara SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:25.5 26:10.8  
173 Martin, Molly FR Garrett 8:26.0 26:12.1 129
174 Knecht, Greta FR Homestead 8:26.0 26:12.2  
175 Zink, Audrey FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.8 26:14.7  
176 Kimble-Lovett, Amyah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:27.4 26:16.6  
177 Drew, Kyliana FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.4 26:16.7  
178 Yaros, Maddie JR Eastside 8:27.5 26:16.8 130
179 Smith, Chloe JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:27.8 26:17.7 131
180 Crews, Vivian JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:29.1 26:21.9  
181 Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble 8:29.7 26:23.8  
182 Williams, Mandy FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:30.3 26:25.7  
183 Brolin, Cozette FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:31.8 26:30.3 132
184 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:32.4 26:32.0 133
185 Udoh, Itoro SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:33.3 26:34.8 134
186 Bontrager, Ava SR Fairfield 8:33.5 26:35.6 135
187 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett 8:35.6 26:42.2 136
188 Umar Farouk, Khadija JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:36.3 26:44.3 137
189 Gilardo, Giulia JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:36.6 26:45.1  
190 Patino, Payton FR DeKalb 8:37.3 26:47.4  
191 Cunningham, Elizabeth SO Fairfield 8:37.7 26:48.5 138
192 Burton, Ruthie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:38.1 26:49.7 139
193 Craig, Alex FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:39.2 26:53.4 140
194 Beeber, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:40.9 26:58.6  
195 Wells, Carmen JR Prairie Heights 8:41.8 27:01.3  
196 Ramos, Jorja JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:44.2 27:08.9 141
197 Burton, Beatrice SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:45.7 27:13.4 142
198 Wagner, Morgan JR Homestead 8:46.3 27:15.3  
199 Kauffman, Lucca SR Bethany Christian 8:46.4 27:15.7  
200 Hendrickson, Helene FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:46.7 27:16.6  
201 Mullett, Alli FR Columbia City 8:46.9 27:17.1  
202 Bergstresser, Alina JR Bethany Christian 8:47.8 27:20.0  
203 Fike, Athena JR Eastside 8:48.6 27:22.6 143
204 McCauley, Tatum SO Fairfield 8:49.1 27:23.9  
205 Crook, Kathryn FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:50.1 27:27.2  
206 Pedraza, Carmen JR Goshen 8:50.7 27:28.9  
207 Fox, Moriah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:51.2 27:30.7 144
208 Hickey, Cheyla SR Homestead 8:54.7 27:41.4  
209 La Mar, Grace SR Wabash 8:55.0 27:42.3 145
210 Sondek, Anna JR Oak Farm Montessori School 8:56.0 27:45.6  
211 Zimmerman, Makaylah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:57.5 27:50.1  
212 Itt, Andrea SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:58.1 27:52.1  
213 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 8:58.2 27:52.4 146
214 Walton, DonAstey SR Leo 8:58.5 27:53.3  
215 Samons, Samantha FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:01.3 28:01.9  
216 Perez, Laura SR Churubusco 9:03.7 28:09.4 147
217 Bender, Savannah SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9:04.0 28:10.4  
218 O'Connor, Alli SO Garrett 9:04.3 28:11.4 148
219 Wheeler, Ruth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:05.8 28:16.0  
220 Cid Gonzalez, Ana SR DeKalb 9:06.3 28:17.5  
221 Keene, Samantha JR West Noble 9:08.4 28:23.9  
222 Schwartz, Nova FR Goshen 9:08.5 28:24.4  
223 Pulfer, Erica SR Leo 9:12.2 28:35.9  
224 Salvador-Garcia, Alicia SR Churubusco 9:18.3 28:54.8  
225 Rader, Chloe SR Leo 9:18.6 28:55.7  
226 Thompson , Chloe SO Whitko 9:18.8 28:56.4  
227 Steup, Renee SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:21.6 29:05.1 149
228 Bontrager, Mya JR Leo 9:23.6 29:11.3  
229 Gilbert, Ayla SO Garrett 9:24.5 29:14.1 150
230 Rubichon, Luna SR Churubusco 9:26.5 29:20.2  
231 Robinson, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:30.1 29:31.3 151
232 Hunter, Chloe JR Homestead 9:31.3 29:35.3  
233 Potts, Olivia JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:32.5 29:38.8  
234 Fitzharris , Adeline JR Oak Farm Montessori School 9:48.5 30:28.5  
235 Diaz, Yuliana JR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:54.4 30:47.0  
236 Kavuru, Rhea SO Homestead 9:55.0 30:48.9  
237 Tayahua, Ariana SO West Noble 9:57.7 30:57.2  
238 Bulmahn, Amalia SO Churubusco 10:01.8 31:10.0  
239 Renner, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:06.5 31:24.5  
240 Spiece, Jada JR Garrett 10:09.1 31:32.5 152
241 Rice, Audrie FR Leo 10:17.1 31:57.4  
242 Liddar, Simarpreet FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:25.1 32:22.3  
243 Nikita, Schwarz JR Columbia City 10:27.7 32:30.5  
244 Shull, Mikaella SO Churubusco 11:05.5 34:28.0  
245 Damian, Alessandra SO Ft. Wayne South Side 11:08.3 34:36.5 153
246 Lee, Yunsol SR Lakeland 11:39.7 36:14.3 154
247 Overmann, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 11:45.5 36:32.1  
248 Pepraza, Mary SR Goshen 12:19.3 38:17.1  
249 Baumann, Natalie SR West Noble 13:22.1 41:32.3  
  Collins, Avanna JR Ft. Wayne North Side DQ