2022 Wildcat Classic Invit Date: 09-10-22   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 5:47.9 18:00.9 1
2 Powers, Maggie JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:54.5 18:21.6 2
3 Maple, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.3 18:30.2 3
4 Clibon, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.7 18:37.6  
5 Jarrell, Ava SO Pendleton Heights 6:04.6 18:52.8 4
6 Panning, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:08.0 19:03.4 5
7 Butler, Elizabeth SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.3 19:16.8 6
8 Wilson, Maren FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:13.3 19:20.0  
9 Gram, Celeste JR Culver Academies 6:16.0 19:28.4 7
10 Smith, Addison SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.0 19:37.6 8
11 Weller, Mallory FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:19.1 19:38.0 9
12 Gibson, Kamilla SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:20.7 19:42.9 10
13 Dunford, Annie FR West Lafayette 6:21.2 19:44.5 11
14 Campbell, Catey SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:21.6 19:45.6 12
15 Schminke, Henny JR West Lafayette 6:24.1 19:53.5 13
16 Kepner, Ciara SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.1 19:53.5 14
17 Colin, Macey FR East Noble 6:24.8 19:55.5 15
18 Powers, Ava SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.8 19:55.5 16
19 Graham, Gretchen FR Noblesville 6:25.1 19:56.7 17
20 Landis, Gabi JR Adams Central 6:25.3 19:57.3 18
21 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:25.4 19:57.4 19
22 Newton, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:25.9 19:58.9 20
23 Rider, Rubi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.2 20:00.0 21
24 Herman, Elise JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.6 20:04.3  
25 DeWitt, Sawyer SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.6 20:04.4 22
26 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8 23
27 Clark, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.8 20:11.2 24
28 Kropf, Faye SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.2 20:12.4 25
29 Gerber , Madison SO Adams Central 6:32.0 20:18.1 26
30 Wirkner, Ella SO Noblesville 6:32.7 20:20.3 27
31 Lammie, Anaya SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.9 20:20.8  
32 Walters, Ellie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:33.6 20:22.9 28
33 Shah, Krisha SR West Lafayette 6:34.4 20:25.4 29
34 Miller, Lexi SO Noblesville 6:34.7 20:26.3 30
35 Schlicker, Lilly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.2 20:27.8 31
36 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:35.3 20:28.1 32
37 Manfra, Kaitlyn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.6 20:29.2 33
38 Kahn, Makenzee SR Norwell 6:36.8 20:32.9 34
39 Retana, Annika FR South Bend Riley 6:38.2 20:37.2 35
40 Colclesser, Ella JR Huntington North 6:42.1 20:49.3 36
41 Waldman, Ashley FR Norwell 6:42.3 20:49.9 37
42 Fields, Gracie JR Huntington North 6:42.4 20:50.2 38
43 Meyer, Brooklyn FR Norwell 6:43.5 20:53.6 39
44 Couch, Brooklyn SO Noblesville 6:44.3 20:56.2 40
45 Reinhard, Haleigh JR Norwell 6:44.6 20:57.2 41
46 Walker, Hadley SO Pendleton Heights 6:45.6 21:00.2 42
47 Anglum, Angelina SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.8 21:01.0  
48 Meyer, Addison FR Norwell 6:46.0 21:01.6 43
49 Hurlock, Jackie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:46.1 21:01.9  
50 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 6:46.2 21:02.0 44
51 Stagge, Rachael SR Yorktown 6:46.6 21:03.5 45
52 Gibson, Chloe FR East Noble 6:46.9 21:04.2 46
53 Stamm, Allie JR Noblesville 6:46.9 21:04.3 47
54 Behlmer, Dana JR Noblesville 6:47.1 21:05.0 48
55 McLean, Julianne SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.0 21:07.6  
56 Crow, Julianna JR East Noble 6:48.2 21:08.2 49
57 Whicker, Keller SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:49.0 21:10.7  
58 Smith, Ali SR Yorktown 6:49.8 21:13.4 50
59 Thurman, Jaycee JR Pendleton Heights 6:50.1 21:14.2 51
60 Emmerson, Addison SO Noblesville 6:51.2 21:17.8 52
61 Dineen, Shannon JR West Lafayette 6:51.7 21:19.1 53
62 Wagner, Ayla JR Columbia City 6:53.1 21:23.5 54
63 Gilbert, Addison SO Adams Central 6:54.0 21:26.4 55
64 Oliver, Tori SO Yorktown 6:54.8 21:29.0 56
65 Navarre, Nevaeh FR Culver Academies 6:55.3 21:30.5 57
66 Espinoza, Sierra SR Warren Central 6:57.7 21:37.9 58
67 Moulton, Aurilia SO Yorktown 6:58.5 21:40.2 59
68 Wittrock, Morgan FR South Bend Riley 6:58.8 21:41.3 60
69 Koszyk, Siri JR Noblesville 6:59.1 21:42.1  
70 Simpson, Charlotte FR West Lafayette 7:00.9 21:47.7 61
71 Cabot, Bea JR West Lafayette 7:01.5 21:49.6 62
72 Sigler, Brooke SO Columbia City 7:02.2 21:51.8 63
73 Hartman, Jacqueline JR Warren Central 7:03.7 21:56.6 64
74 Lickey, Samantha FR Columbia City 7:03.8 21:56.8 65
75 McDonald, Elle JR Huntington North 7:04.4 21:58.8 66
76 Nouel, Madelin SO Warren Central 7:04.6 21:59.3 67
77 Ziegert, Jessica SR South Bend Riley 7:05.7 22:02.8 68
78 Norris, Elizabeth FR Norwell 7:05.8 22:02.9 69
79 Obert, Emma JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:07.6 22:08.5 70
80 Meinerding, Megan JR Noblesville 7:07.8 22:09.2  
81 Hamilton, Madison SO Adams Central 7:09.5 22:14.5 71
82 Lewis, Alivia FR West Lafayette 7:09.5 22:14.6 72
83 Criswell, Leah SR McCutcheon 7:09.8 22:15.5 73
84 Beecher, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:10.3 22:17.0 74
85 Flesher, Sarah FR West Lafayette 7:11.1 22:19.4  
86 Criswell, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:11.2 22:19.7 75
87 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:11.3 22:20.0  
88 Moore, Kalin SR McCutcheon 7:11.4 22:20.3 76
89 Perez-Ahuatl, Michelle JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.5 22:20.8 77
90 Wittrock, Abby FR South Bend Riley 7:12.9 22:25.2 78
91 Scott, Lauren JR Noblesville 7:13.1 22:25.8  
92 Watkins, Aasha SR Warren Central 7:13.2 22:26.1 79
93 Cady, Alana SO Norwell 7:13.6 22:27.3 80
94 Ballard, Hailee SO Noblesville 7:14.7 22:30.7  
95 Hessler, Lily FR Pendleton Heights 7:15.1 22:31.9 81
96 Cady, Brenna SO Huntington North 7:15.7 22:33.8 82
97 Greenwell, Sophie JR West Lafayette 7:16.3 22:35.6  
98 Lingenfelter, Isabella JR Noblesville 7:16.8 22:37.3  
99 Mowery, Stella SO South Bend Riley 7:17.1 22:38.3 83
100 Cooley, Lacie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:18.4 22:42.2 84
101 Cook, Zoe FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.3 22:45.1 85
102 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 7:21.9 22:53.1 86
103 Sigler, Ava FR Columbia City 7:22.6 22:55.3 87
104 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:22.7 22:55.7 88
105 Brenton, Amara JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:23.0 22:56.4 89
106 Roman, Jocelyn JR McCutcheon 7:23.5 22:57.9 90
107 Fruechte , Alyssa FR Adams Central 7:23.7 22:58.6 91
108 Haupert, Hannah SO Huntington North 7:23.7 22:58.6 92
109 Rider, Ella SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:24.6 23:01.5  
110 Luttik, Sierra SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:26.3 23:06.8  
111 Gifford, Casey SO Yorktown 7:26.6 23:07.7 93
112 Prest, Morigan SR East Noble 7:26.8 23:08.4  
113 Brooks, Kaylee SR Huntington North 7:27.1 23:09.1 94
114 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:27.2 23:09.4  
115 Shepard, Allie SR Norwell 7:28.6 23:13.9  
116 Cahee, Anna SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.7 23:14.3  
117 Williams, Grace SR West Lafayette 7:29.7 23:17.4  
118 Cepeda, Haydee JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:33.6 23:29.5 95
119 Springer, Jade SO Culver Academies 7:34.9 23:33.5 96
120 Welpott, Olivia JR Pendleton Heights 7:35.0 23:33.7 97
121 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:35.3 23:34.8  
122 Kegerreis, Hanna SO Warren Central 7:35.5 23:35.2 98
123 Spejewski, Julieanne SO Pendleton Heights 7:36.9 23:39.6 99
124 Romano, Ally SO Yorktown 7:36.9 23:39.6 100
125 Fitzmorris, Abigail SR McCutcheon 7:37.5 23:41.4 101
126 Goller, Abby JR Yorktown 7:37.6 23:42.0 102
127 Davidson, Abby JR Pendleton Heights 7:38.1 23:43.5 103
128 Meredith, Emerson SO Norwell 7:38.5 23:44.6  
129 Camargo, Maria FR Culver Academies 7:38.8 23:45.5 104
130 Lewis, Hattie SO Norwell 7:39.0 23:46.2  
131 Bloomer, Erin SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:39.2 23:46.7 105
132 Hall, Anna JR McCutcheon 7:40.6 23:51.1 106
133 Vanvekoven, Caryss FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:41.5 23:53.9  
134 Bartz, Mackenzie JR Columbia City 7:41.8 23:54.9  
135 Lesley, Teagan SO Norwell 7:42.3 23:56.3  
136 Freitag, Meghan FR South Bend Riley 7:42.5 23:57.1 107
137 Frost, Britton FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:42.8 23:58.1  
138 Dragoo, Maggie FR Yorktown 7:43.0 23:58.5  
139 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 7:43.4 23:59.9  
140 Tang, Yuru JR Culver Academies 7:44.3 24:02.6 108
141 Roman, Italy JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:44.3 24:02.7 109
142 Hipsher, Reagan FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:44.6 24:03.5 110
143 Fruechte, Brooke JR Adams Central 7:44.7 24:03.9 111
144 Cheesman, Madalyn FR McCutcheon 7:45.7 24:06.9 112
145 Weston, Nicol SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:46.5 24:09.4  
146 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 7:48.2 24:14.8  
147 Ashley, Julie SO South Bend Riley 7:48.3 24:15.0 113
148 Crow, Lilly SO East Noble 7:48.4 24:15.4  
149 Bluhm, Ella FR Adams Central 7:50.3 24:21.4 114
150 Harris, Madeleine JR Culver Academies 7:51.8 24:25.9 115
151 Romero, Leslie SR Warren Central 7:52.4 24:27.9 116
152 Nightenhelser, Adrianna SR Huntington North 7:56.2 24:39.6 117
153 Goller, Sophia SO Yorktown 7:56.5 24:40.7  
154 Carrico, Vanessa SO McCutcheon 8:01.3 24:55.6  
155 Jauregui, Abby JR Adams Central 8:03.7 25:02.9  
156 Kulcsar, Marinnah SO South Bend Riley 8:03.9 25:03.7  
157 Copeland, Sydney SR McCutcheon 8:03.9 25:03.7  
158 Gonzalez, Nazareth SO Warren Central 8:07.6 25:15.1 118
159 Gray, Anne SO South Bend Riley 8:09.7 25:21.5  
160 Betschart-Dunaway, Lucille FR McCutcheon 8:13.0 25:32.0  
161 Mantock, Mary SO Yorktown 8:15.0 25:38.0  
162 Bernhard, Isabel SR Culver Academies 8:15.2 25:38.8 119
163 Livengood, Mia FR Lafayette Jefferson 8:21.7 25:58.9  
164 Leeper, Reesa FR West Lafayette 8:22.4 26:01.0  
165 Nunez, Marisol JR Norwell 8:25.3 26:10.0  
166 Shoaf, Josie JR Adams Central 8:26.4 26:13.5  
167 Clark, Iris JR McCutcheon 8:26.5 26:13.7  
168 Kress, Estelle JR Culver Academies 8:27.9 26:18.1  
169 Olascoaga-Macedo, Alma JR McCutcheon 8:38.6 26:51.4  
170 Gaynor, Heather FR Huntington North 8:46.1 27:14.6  
171 Peterson, Brielee FR Huntington North 8:54.3 27:40.3  
172 Heller , Hailey FR Adams Central 9:36.8 29:52.4  
173 Behrendt, Sophie SO Yorktown 9:47.7 30:26.1  
174 Aschliman, Kavya FR Adams Central 9:57.4 30:56.4