2022 Dekalb HS 4k Invit. Date: 08-16-22   Venue: DeKalb - Waterloo, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennett, Lydia SR DeKalb 6:32.4 16:15.3 1
2 Shenfeld, Isabelle JR Leo 6:35.5 16:23.0 2
3 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:42.6 16:40.7 3
4 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:44.9 16:46.5 4
5 Norris, Maya JR Leo 6:51.2 17:02.1 5
6 Tippmann, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.7 17:03.4 6
7 Bruns, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:53.2 17:07.0 7
8 Budak, Ava JR Angola 6:53.6 17:08.2 8
9 Cogdell, Emily JR Leo 7:02.0 17:28.9 9
10 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:04.1 17:34.1 10
11 Davenport, Jordan SO Angola 7:04.9 17:36.2 11
12 Lashure, Olivia SR Leo 7:05.1 17:36.8 12
13 Kuhn, Kaitlyn JR Fairfield 7:07.6 17:42.9 13
14 Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside 7:17.3 18:07.0 14
15 Beaty, Ava FR Leo 7:21.6 18:17.6 15
16 Jackson, Antalya SO Angola 7:26.6 18:30.2 16
17 Smith, Regan SO Eastside 7:27.1 18:31.3 17
18 Wheeler, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.7 18:40.3 18
19 Felkner, Madison FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.4 18:49.4 19
20 Culp, Makayla SR Fairfield 7:35.4 18:52.1 20
21 Rodenbeck, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:37.7 18:57.8 21
22 Haynes, Aida SR Garrett 7:41.2 19:06.5 22
23 Geiger, Delana SR Fairfield 7:41.7 19:07.7 23
24 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 7:42.0 19:08.5 24
25 Schneider, Holly JR Angola 7:42.2 19:08.8 25
26 Budak, Isabella SR Angola 7:42.6 19:09.9 26
27 Luce, Kyra FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:45.3 19:16.6 27
28 Gentis, MeiLin SO DeKalb 7:47.0 19:20.9 28
29 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:48.5 19:24.6 29
30 Helbert, Sydney FR DeKalb 7:51.6 19:32.2 30
31 Ebert, Addison JR Garrett 7:52.8 19:35.2 31
32 Green, Annelise JR Fairfield 7:53.3 19:36.4 32
33 Dean, Ela JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:56.5 19:44.5 33
34 Kissner, Sally SR Leo 7:58.3 19:49.0 34
35 Lambright, Natalee FR Fairfield 7:59.0 19:50.6 35
36 McNamara, Abigail JR Lakeland 7:59.0 19:50.7  
37 Woodcox, Claire FR DeKalb 8:03.6 20:02.1 36
38 Knight, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.3 20:18.7  
39 Brooks, Rachel JR Leo 8:12.4 20:24.1 37
40 Moreland, Natalie FR Fairfield 8:16.3 20:33.8 38
41 Wheeler, Margaret SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.8 20:34.9  
42 Schubert, Katelyn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:20.3 20:43.7  
43 Barton, Isabella SO DeKalb 8:22.7 20:49.7  
44 Stofleth, Jalyn SO Fairfield 8:24.4 20:53.8 39
45 Martin, Molly FR Garrett 8:25.4 20:56.2 40
46 Yaros, Maddie JR Eastside 8:25.5 20:56.6 41
47 Fike, Athena JR Eastside 8:26.8 20:59.7 42
48 Jacobs, Brooklyn JR Garrett 8:28.3 21:03.4 43
49 Gall, Kenlee SR Fairfield 8:32.6 21:14.1  
50 Johnson, Marie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.8 21:19.8  
51 Bontrager, Ava SR Fairfield 8:38.8 21:29.6  
52 VanKoevering, Lana FR Lakeland 8:38.8 21:29.7  
53 Cunningham, Elizabeth SO Fairfield 8:40.0 21:32.6  
54 Barnes, Katy SR Leo 8:41.2 21:35.6  
55 McCauley, Tatum SO Fairfield 8:42.1 21:37.9  
56 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 8:42.3 21:38.4  
57 Arroyo, Mackenzie JR Leo 8:52.1 22:02.8  
58 Hedges, Bailey FR Garrett 8:53.2 22:05.3 44
59 Walton, DonAstey SR Leo 8:54.2 22:08.0  
60 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:56.0 22:12.4 45
61 Myers, Brooke SO Angola 8:56.2 22:12.8 46
62 Patino, Payton FR DeKalb 9:06.8 22:39.2  
63 Wheeler, Ruth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:07.6 22:41.2  
64 Weber, Reese SO Angola 9:07.6 22:41.3  
65 Samons, Samantha FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:10.9 22:49.5  
66 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 9:13.5 22:56.0  
67 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett 9:16.3 23:02.8 47
68 Beeber, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:18.0 23:07.1  
69 Pulfer, Erica SR Leo 9:25.9 23:26.8  
70 Gilbert, Ayla SO Garrett 9:31.0 23:39.5 48
71 Spiece, Jada JR Garrett 10:04.3 25:02.3  
72 Rink, Leah FR Fairfield 10:22.2 25:46.6  
73 Liechty, Lexi FR Garrett 10:31.7 26:10.4  
74 Bontrager, Mya JR Leo 10:33.0 26:13.5  
75 Bontrager, Lucy SO Fairfield 11:05.5 27:34.3  
76 O'Connor, Alli SO Garrett 11:18.3 28:06.1  
77 Kaufman, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:20.5 28:11.7  
78 Muncie, Sophia FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12:33.6 31:13.3