Cape Ann League XC Championship Date: 10-30-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rubio, Phoebe SR Pentucket 6:13.1 19:19.2 1
2 LaRosa, Hailey JR Newburyport 6:13.7 19:21.3 2
3 Cote, Ava SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:16.0 19:28.3 3
4 Butler, Annalise JR North Reading 6:20.6 19:42.5 4
5 Dalgar, Kaylie SO Pentucket 6:24.1 19:53.6 5
6 Murphy, Libby JR Pentucket 6:29.3 20:09.7 6
7 Sanger, Robin JR Triton 6:31.4 20:16.2 7
8 Daigle, Maddie JR Lynnfield 6:34.6 20:26.0 8
9 Stacy, Amelia JR Ipswich 6:35.2 20:27.9 9
10 Edic, Ella SR Pentucket 6:36.2 20:31.2 10
11 Bonasera, Alexa FR Triton 6:36.7 20:32.8 11
12 Burl, Ava FR Triton 6:40.0 20:42.9 12
13 Murray, Annabel JR Newburyport 6:41.6 20:48.0 13
14 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SR Newburyport 6:46.7 21:03.7 14
15 Rubio, Emily SR Pentucket 6:47.9 21:07.5 15
16 Boelke, Elizabeth JR Newburyport 6:48.1 21:08.1 16
17 Parsons, Julia FR Amesbury 6:48.7 21:10.1 17
18 Wertz, Viola SO Lynnfield 6:56.9 21:35.3 18
19 Hogg, Piper SR Amesbury 6:59.7 21:44.0 19
20 Turner, Whitney FR Manchester Essex 7:00.7 21:47.2 20
21 Banovic, Bristol SO Newburyport 7:01.8 21:50.7 21
22 Conover, Audrey JR Pentucket 7:04.2 21:58.0 22
23 Barbera, Olivia JR Newburyport 7:06.5 22:05.3 23
24 Visconti, Ella SR Triton 7:09.6 22:14.9 24
25 Gustafson, Olivia JR Newburyport 7:10.1 22:16.5 25
26 Whyman, Brianna SR Pentucket 7:12.8 22:24.7 26
27 Goguen, Olivia SO Lynnfield 7:14.0 22:28.7 27
28 George, Kaila FR Lynnfield 7:15.2 22:32.3 28
29 Seelig, Julia SR Lynnfield 7:16.6 22:36.8 29
30 Whitten, Jane SR Manchester Essex 7:17.4 22:39.1 30
31 Donovan, Alexis SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.6 22:46.0 31
32 Ando, Lassen FR Manchester Essex 7:21.1 22:50.6 32
33 Weeks, Kaleigh SR Lynnfield 7:21.6 22:52.1 33
34 Cooper, Sabine FR Manchester Essex 7:23.1 22:56.7 34
35 MacLellan, Hayden FR North Reading 7:26.8 23:08.5 35
36 Davidson, Maggie SR Lynnfield 7:28.9 23:14.7 36
37 Fleming, Mira FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.1 23:15.4 37
38 Moulton, Ruby SO Amesbury 7:29.4 23:16.5 38
39 McCue, Jane SR Amesbury 7:32.0 23:24.5 39
40 Mackie, Sarah FR Amesbury 7:32.5 23:26.0 40
41 Madden, Charlotte FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:37.8 23:42.5 41
42 Steinmeyer, Nicole SR North Reading 7:42.5 23:57.0 42
43 Condon, Sadie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:44.5 24:03.3 43
44 Cacho-Negrete, Saddie JR Amesbury 7:45.0 24:04.8 44
45 Bailey, Anna JR Amesbury 7:49.2 24:17.9 45
46 Cormier, Amelia SR Ipswich 7:51.4 24:24.7 46
47 Colbert, Savannah SO Triton 8:10.4 25:23.7 47
48 Healey, Moira JR Ipswich 8:10.6 25:24.5 48
49 Muller, Elodie FR Triton 8:15.2 25:38.8 49
50 Jespen, Caroline SR Ipswich 8:18.8 25:49.8 50
51 Bourgeois, Faye SO Manchester Essex 8:21.7 25:58.8 51
52 Doonan, Chloe SR Ipswich 8:22.1 26:00.2 52
53 Koenig, Allison SO North Reading 8:27.5 26:17.0 53
54 DaSilva, Stella SO North Reading 8:33.7 26:36.2 54
55 Chrzanowski, Mary Annabel JR Manchester Essex 8:33.9 26:36.8 55
56 Kurja, Claire SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:34.4 26:38.3 56
57 Clapp, Hannah SR Ipswich 8:47.0 27:17.5 57
58 Cullem, Sienna SO Ipswich 8:51.9 27:32.7 58
59 Pilaud, Lily SO Manchester Essex 8:56.4 27:46.9 59
60 McLaughlin, Abigail SR North Reading 9:16.4 28:49.0 60
61 Finn, Ava JR Hamilton-Wenham 9:18.3 28:54.9 61
62 Cullen, Riley SR North Reading 9:27.3 29:22.8 62