IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3 Date: 10-23-21   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Race Girls Race
Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:50 16:10 62 4 9 11 14 24 29 40
2 1:22:24 16:28 101 13 16 18 26 28 32 37
3 1:22:30 16:30 124 2 7 25 44 46 52 60
4 1:23:06 16:37 146 3 8 20 53 62 75 104
5 1:24:41 16:56 198 12 22 38 43 83 87 95
6 1:25:15 17:03 210 23 31 41 49 66 73 102
7 1:25:13 17:02 223 10 39 54 59 61 67 84
8 1:25:33 17:06 233 15 48 50 57 63 74 101
9 1:26:05 17:13 292 1 30 65 97 99 116  
10 1:27:02 17:24 296 27 56 58 77 78 82 108
11 1:27:05 17:25 296 17 34 45 90 110 124 127
12 1:27:30 17:30 312 36 42 68 81 85 129 136
13 1:28:06 17:37 349 5 47 80 105 112 118  
14 1:28:21 17:40 353 19 69 70 86 109 111 115
15 1:28:14 17:38 355 51 55 72 79 98 114 122
16 1:29:06 17:49 371 21 35 94 96 125 130 134
17 1:29:12 17:50 385 6 76 88 89 126 133 135
18 1:30:15 18:03 440 33 91 92 107 117 120 121
19 1:32:02 18:24 493 64 93 100 113 123 137 138
20 1:33:04 18:36 527 71 103 106 119 128 131 132
Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Steury, Izaiah SR Angola 4:52.6 15:09.2 1  
2 Moore, Jack SR Northridge 5:03.0 15:41.3 2  
3 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:06.9 15:53.4 3  
4 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:07.1 15:54.3 4  
5 Hall, Ausitn SR Columbia City 5:07.2 15:54.6 5  
6 Guise, Deion SR Bellmont 5:07.6 15:55.6 6  
7 Miller, Jaxon JR Northridge 5:08.0 15:57.0 7  
8 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:08.4 15:58.3 8  
9 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:09.0 16:00.0 9  
10 Schlegel, Karsten SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:10.0 16:03.1 10  
11 HICKS, GARRETT SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:10.3 16:04.1 11  
12 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:11.6 16:08.2 12  
13 Roberts, Anthony SR Concord 5:12.5 16:11.0    
14 MEAUX, TATE JR Fishers 5:13.2 16:13.1 13  
15 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:13.5 16:14.1 14  
16 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:14.0 16:15.7 15  
17 Shappell, Luke JR Leo 5:15.3 16:19.6    
18 Quagliaroli, Sam FR Fishers 5:16.0 16:21.7 16  
19 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill 5:16.7 16:24.0 17  
20 SIMONS, COLIN SR Fishers 5:17.7 16:27.0 18  
21 Niswander, Harrison SR Huntington North 5:17.8 16:27.3 19  
22 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:18.4 16:29.4 20  
23 Hoopingarner, Ryan SR Mishawaka 5:18.6 16:29.8 21  
24 Sloffer, Preston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:19.5 16:32.8 22  
25 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:20.4 16:35.4    
26 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:20.4 16:35.6 23  
27 Ash, Caylor JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:21.1 16:37.7 24  
28 Gingerich, David SO Northridge 5:21.5 16:38.8 25  
29 PULOS, NICK SR Fishers 5:21.7 16:39.5 26  
30 Hunsberger, Brady SR NorthWood 5:22.6 16:42.3 27  
31 CARPENTER, CADEN JR Fishers 5:22.8 16:42.8 28  
32 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:23.5 16:45.0 29  
33 Yarnell, Sam SO Angola 5:23.5 16:45.1 30  
34 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:23.7 16:45.9 31  
35 WILSON, AUSTIN JR Fishers 5:24.5 16:48.1 32  
36 Harber, Luke SR Yorktown 5:24.6 16:48.7 33  
37 Hockx, Dylan SR South Bend Adams 5:25.9 16:52.6    
38 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:26.6 16:54.7 34  
39 Bauschke, William FR Mishawaka 5:26.8 16:55.3 35  
40 Burris, Tucker SR Monroe Central 5:27.4 16:57.3 36  
41 FOSTER, ALEC SR Fishers 5:27.5 16:57.5 37  
42 Kiplinger, Nicholas SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:28.3 16:59.9 38  
43 Wilson, Conyer SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:28.5 17:00.7    
44 Connelly, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:28.7 17:01.4 39  
45 Ross, Ian SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.1 17:02.5 40  
46 Carpenter, Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:29.4 17:03.4    
47 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:29.7 17:04.3 41  
48 Miller, Carter SR Monroe Central 5:29.8 17:04.8 42  
49 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.8 17:04.8 43  
50 Perez, Nathan SR Northridge 5:30.0 17:05.2 44  
51 O'Blenis, Solomon SR Oak Hill 5:30.7 17:07.6 45  
52 Spicher, Jonathan JR Northridge 5:31.1 17:08.6 46  
53 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:31.2 17:09.0 47  
54 Waugh, Aiden FR Homestead 5:31.3 17:09.4 48  
55 Glasgo, Kawliga JR Prairie Heights 5:31.6 17:10.2    
56 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:31.7 17:10.6    
57 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:31.7 17:10.6 49  
58 Agwick, Bol SO South Bend Adams 5:32.1 17:11.8    
59 Molden, Chase SR Homestead 5:32.2 17:12.2 50  
60 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:32.3 17:12.6 51  
61 Knox, Will JR Northridge 5:33.1 17:15.0 52  
62 Loera, Luis JR Goshen 5:33.3 17:15.7 53  
63 Shaw, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:33.3 17:15.7 54  
64 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:33.7 17:16.8 55  
65 Smith, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.9 17:17.6    
66 Burden, Jordan JR NorthWood 5:34.1 17:18.2 56  
67 Malloy, Maxwell FR Elkhart 5:34.8 17:20.3    
68 Rodriguez, Teagen SR Elkhart 5:34.9 17:20.7    
69 Nix, Brendan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:35.4 17:22.0    
70 VanGessel, Carter SR DeKalb 5:36.1 17:24.2    
71 Johnson, Benjamin SR Homestead 5:36.2 17:24.6 57  
72 Allen, Owen SO NorthWood 5:36.2 17:24.7 58  
73 Schlegel, William FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:36.2 17:24.7 59  
74 Bales, Nolan JR Northridge 5:36.4 17:25.3 60  
75 Blake, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:37.3 17:27.9    
76 Adair, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:37.5 17:28.6 61  
77 Biek, Oliver JR Goshen 5:37.7 17:29.2 62  
78 Minich, Jude SR Homestead 5:38.5 17:31.6 63  
79 Steidinger, Jaydon SO Leo 5:38.7 17:32.4    
80 Vogel, Kaden SO Wabash 5:39.5 17:34.8    
81 McComb, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:40.0 17:36.4 64  
82 Burney, Alex SR Angola 5:40.6 17:38.4 65  
83 Smith, Cameron SO Lapel 5:40.7 17:38.5    
84 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:40.7 17:38.6 66  
85 Bentz, Benjamin SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:40.7 17:38.7 67  
86 Chamberlain, Eli SO Monroe Central 5:40.8 17:38.8 68  
87 Bryant, Andrew SO Eastbrook 5:40.8 17:38.8    
88 Miller, Gregory SR Huntington North 5:40.8 17:38.9 69  
89 Byerly, Gavin SR Huntington North 5:41.3 17:40.5 70  
90 Godwin, Tyler SO Bluffton 5:41.5 17:41.1 71  
91 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:41.7 17:41.7 72  
92 Poorman, Elijah JR Penn 5:42.3 17:43.4 73  
93 Welch, Grayson JR Homestead 5:42.4 17:43.8 74  
94 Polaniecki, Gabriel SO South Bend St. Joseph 5:43.1 17:46.0    
95 Canfield, Michael SR Muncie Burris 5:43.2 17:46.5    
96 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:43.4 17:47.0 75  
97 Litchfield, Dominic SR Bellmont 5:43.5 17:47.3 76  
98 Bradford, Hayden FR Muncie Central 5:43.7 17:47.9    
99 Voliva, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:43.7 17:48.0    
100 Bennett, Bereket SO NorthWood 5:43.9 17:48.5 77  
101 Towler, Jonathan SO NorthWood 5:44.1 17:49.0 78  
102 Waldman, Zachary JR Norwell 5:44.1 17:49.3    
103 Gates, Drayden SR Wapahani 5:44.3 17:49.8 79  
104 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:44.4 17:50.1 80  
105 Smith, Hunter SO Frankton 5:44.7 17:51.1    
106 Beck, Nathaniel FR Marion 5:44.7 17:51.1    
107 Shumaker, Kyler SR Monroe Central 5:45.1 17:52.4 81  
108 Whittrock, Austin JR South Bend Riley 5:45.2 17:52.7    
109 Sutter, Pablo JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.4 17:53.1    
110 Stevenson, Grady SR NorthWood 5:45.4 17:53.2 82  
111 Lora, Jonathan JR Eastbrook 5:45.5 17:53.6    
112 Walda, Caleb SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 5:45.7 17:54.0    
113 Aylward, Alex SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:45.9 17:54.7    
114 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.1 17:55.4 83  
115 Hendrickson, Vaughn SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:46.4 17:56.4 84  
116 Landis, Caden JR Monroe Central 5:46.7 17:57.2 85  
117 York, Jonathan SR Huntington North 5:47.3 17:59.2 86  
118 Price, Seth JR Liberty Christian 5:47.4 17:59.5    
119 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.9 18:00.8 87  
120 Johnson, Brett SR Bellmont 5:47.9 18:01.0 88  
121 Webb, Ian JR Bellmont 5:48.0 18:01.2 89  
122 Sweet, Trenton SO Oak Hill 5:48.1 18:01.5 90  
123 Bullins, Jace FR Wabash 5:48.4 18:02.4    
124 Brumley, Sam SR Yorktown 5:48.4 18:02.6 91  
125 Bade, Ryan SR Yorktown 5:48.9 18:04.1 92  
126 Busch, Brandon FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:49.3 18:05.4 93  
127 Quintana, Toby SO Mishawaka 5:49.6 18:06.1 94  
128 Silcox, Elijah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.8 18:10.0 95  
129 Jozwiak, Dakota JR Mishawaka 5:51.0 18:10.7 96  
130 Hinkley, Gavin SO Angola 5:51.4 18:11.7 97  
131 Baker, Payton JR Wapahani 5:52.0 18:13.7 98  
132 Moystner, Aidan JR Winchester Community 5:52.4 18:15.0    
133 Douglass, Aaron SR Bremen 5:52.4 18:15.0    
134 Pruitt, Brendan SR South Bend St. Joseph 5:53.8 18:19.4    
135 Koch, Oliver SO Angola 5:54.3 18:20.7 99  
136 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:56.2 18:26.7 100  
137 McMahon, Evan FR Homestead 5:56.4 18:27.4 101  
138 Mickelson, William SO Penn 5:56.8 18:28.7 102  
139 Crosbie, Markis SR Bluffton 5:57.3 18:30.2 103  
140 Abney, Brady SO Goshen 5:57.4 18:30.5 104  
141 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 5:57.6 18:31.2 105  
142 Baumgartner, Samuel JR Bluffton 5:58.0 18:32.4 106  
143 Loney, Jonathon SO Yorktown 5:58.1 18:32.7 107  
144 Butler, Luke SR Wes-Del 5:58.3 18:33.2    
145 Davies, Cole JR NorthWood 5:58.7 18:34.5 108  
146 Blackburn, Dane SR Huntington North 5:58.9 18:35.1 109  
147 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill 5:59.7 18:37.5 110  
148 Reynolds, Gabe SO Muncie Central 6:00.0 18:38.4    
149 Rockey, Jordan JR Huntington North 6:00.1 18:38.9 111  
150 Whiteleather, Devon FR Columbia City 6:00.8 18:41.1 112  
151 Steele, Henry SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:01.1 18:42.1 113  
152 Shrock, Jon JR Wapahani 6:01.6 18:43.4 114  
153 Hartleroad, Tyler SR Leo 6:01.9 18:44.6    
154 Reust, Caleb SO Huntington North 6:02.4 18:46.0 115  
155 Enyeart, Cooper FR Angola 6:02.7 18:46.8 116  
156 O'Donnell, Aidan SO Yorktown 6:02.9 18:47.5 117  
157 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 6:03.3 18:48.7 118  
158 Baumgartner, Jude FR Bluffton 6:03.6 18:49.7 119  
159 Caldwell, Dray JR Yorktown 6:03.7 18:50.1 120  
160 Crosser, Gannon JR Yorktown 6:08.2 19:04.1 121  
161 Wulff, Logan FR Wapahani 6:08.6 19:05.4 122  
162 Richter, Aaron FR Elkhart 6:10.1 19:10.0    
163 Stetzel, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:10.7 19:11.9 123  
164 Ormsby, Landon SR Oak Hill 6:12.6 19:17.8 124  
165 Waelbroeck, Jonathan SO Mishawaka 6:14.8 19:24.5 125  
166 Kukelhan, Henry JR Bellmont 6:15.8 19:27.8 126  
167 Geller, Garrett SR Oak Hill 6:15.9 19:27.9 127  
168 Johns, Levi FR Bluffton 6:16.7 19:30.6 128  
169 Dance, Lane FR Monroe Central 6:22.3 19:48.0 129  
170 Szajko, Justin SR Mishawaka 6:26.4 20:00.5 130  
171 Mayer, Bryson SR Bluffton 6:28.0 20:05.7 131  
172 Brown, Andrew SR Bluffton 6:30.2 20:12.4 132  
173 Habegger, Tristen JR Bellmont 6:31.0 20:15.0 133  
174 Scott, Ethan SO Mishawaka 6:36.1 20:30.7 134  
175 Curtis, Ethan FR Bellmont 6:37.6 20:35.3 135  
176 Daniels, Nathan SO Monroe Central 6:37.7 20:35.7 136  
177 Allen, Joseph SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:49.1 21:11.0 137  
178 Bearman, Michael FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:15.8 22:34.1 138  
Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:36 19:43 95 8 12 24 25 26 40 59
2 1:38:07 19:37 95 2 13 17 18 45 69 76
3 1:39:13 19:50 105 6 10 19 33 37 48 56
4 1:39:12 19:50 116 4 7 21 22 62 63 74
5 1:40:47 20:09 143 16 20 28 32 47 53 103
6 1:40:57 20:11 146 14 15 23 36 58 70 85
7 1:41:34 20:18 167 5 27 31 49 55 79 96
8 1:43:32 20:42 203 30 35 41 43 54 73 111
9 1:47:10 21:26 300 39 57 60 66 78 90 107
10 1:46:44 21:20 308 9 46 64 87 102 125  
11 1:47:27 21:29 316 38 50 51 84 93 94 99
12 1:47:30 21:30 326 11 67 77 82 89 110 117
13 1:48:28 21:41 338 42 68 72 75 81 92 105
14 1:47:27 21:29 341 3 44 88 100 106 108 114
15 1:50:30 22:06 392 1 34 112 115 130 131 132
16 1:50:50 22:10 404 29 61 97 101 116 123 126
17 1:52:22 22:28 462 71 83 95 104 109 122 127
18 1:54:05 22:49 467 52 65 113 118 119 121 128
19 1:53:26 22:41 475 80 86 91 98 120 124 129
Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Southerland, Nicki SO Delta 5:46.0 17:55.1 1  
2 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:53.7 18:18.9 2  
3 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 5:59.2 18:36.1 3  
4 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:03.4 18:49.1 4  
5 Panning, Alexa SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:07.2 19:01.0 5  
6 Powers, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:09.4 19:07.8 6  
7 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:10.0 19:09.6 7  
8 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.1 19:09.8 8  
9 BARRETT, ELIZABETH SR Fishers 6:10.5 19:11.2 9  
10 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.1 19:16.1 10  
11 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:13.8 19:21.4 11  
12 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.8 19:24.7 12  
13 Clibon, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:14.9 19:25.0    
14 Goebel, Alexis FR Homestead 6:16.9 19:31.0 13  
15 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:17.1 19:31.8    
16 Hile, Haylee JR Northridge 6:17.8 19:33.8 14  
17 Baylis, Tame JR Northridge 6:17.8 19:33.8 15  
18 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:17.9 19:34.3    
19 Lindsey, Addison FR East Noble 6:19.6 19:39.4 16  
20 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:20.2 19:41.3 17  
21 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:20.2 19:41.4 18  
22 Smith, Addison FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.7 19:42.9 19  
23 David, Rae FR East Noble 6:20.7 19:43.0 20  
24 Tomasek, Deirdre SO Mishawaka Marian 6:21.2 19:44.4    
25 Economou, Julia JR Penn 6:23.5 19:51.5 21  
26 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:24.4 19:54.3 22  
27 Ritchie, Clare SR Northridge 6:24.8 19:55.5 23  
28 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.9 19:59.0 24  
29 Schiffeneder, Haile FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.4 20:00.5 25  
30 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:27.1 20:02.8 26  
31 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:27.5 20:04.1 27  
32 Keihn, Lydia JR East Noble 6:27.6 20:04.2 28  
33 Burden, Kaitlin SR NorthWood 6:30.3 20:12.6 29  
34 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:31.4 20:16.2 30  
35 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 6:31.4 20:16.2    
36 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:31.9 20:17.7 31  
37 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 6:33.0 20:21.1 32  
38 Howell, Olivia SO Eastbrook 6:33.9 20:23.8    
39 NEWTON, GRACE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.1 20:24.5 33  
40 Robles, Makayla SR Delta 6:34.1 20:24.6 34  
41 Gannon, Morgan SR Fremont 6:34.3 20:25.0    
42 Gibson, Charlee FR Blue River Valley 6:34.8 20:26.6    
43 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:35.3 20:28.4    
44 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:35.5 20:28.8    
45 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:35.7 20:29.6 35  
46 Long, Emma JR Northridge 6:36.0 20:30.5 36  
47 Roberts, Zoe FR Concord 6:36.2 20:30.9    
48 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:36.3 20:31.3    
49 Kepner, Ciara FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:39.7 20:41.8 37  
50 Baxter, Margaret SO South Bend St. Joseph 6:39.7 20:41.8 38  
51 Hodges, Emma SR Elkhart 6:40.4 20:44.1 39  
52 Craig, Kasey SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:40.8 20:45.3    
53 Flick, Koryn FR Mishawaka 6:41.2 20:46.5    
54 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.5 20:47.5 40  
55 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo 6:41.8 20:48.4 41  
56 Keesling, Olivia SR Randolph Southern 6:41.8 20:48.5    
57 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:42.5 20:50.6 42  
58 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:42.5 20:50.6 43  
59 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:42.8 20:51.5 44  
60 Lawwill, Lexi JR South Bend Adams 6:43.1 20:52.5    
61 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:43.8 20:54.6 45  
62 SCHAFER, VERA SR Fishers 6:44.2 20:55.9 46  
63 Sturwold, McKenzie SR South Adams 6:44.6 20:57.0    
64 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:45.6 21:00.2 47  
65 Herman, Elise SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:46.2 21:02.1 48  
66 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:46.4 21:02.8 49  
67 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:46.6 21:03.3    
68 Dove, Casandra JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.6 21:03.5    
69 Collins, Tess JR South Bend St. Joseph 6:46.6 21:03.5 50  
70 Ritschard, Cameron FR South Bend St. Joseph 6:47.4 21:06.0 51  
71 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 6:47.6 21:06.4 52  
72 Crow, Lilly FR East Noble 6:47.7 21:06.8 53  
73 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 6:47.9 21:07.4 54  
74 Walters, Elisse FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:48.2 21:08.4 55  
75 Butler, Elizabeth FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.2 21:08.4 56  
76 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:50.2 21:14.7    
77 Anderson, Ashlyn SO Elkhart 6:51.3 21:18.1 57  
78 Krabach, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:51.4 21:18.3    
79 Norris, Faith SO Daleville 6:51.6 21:19.0    
80 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central 6:52.2 21:20.9    
81 Davenport, Jordan FR Angola 6:52.7 21:22.3    
82 Thomas, Lilly JR Alexandria Monroe 6:52.8 21:22.6    
83 McMann, Kylie JR Northridge 6:53.2 21:23.8 58  
84 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.5 21:24.8 59  
85 Keim, Adley JR Elkhart 6:53.8 21:25.8 60  
86 Allen, Emilie SR NorthWood 6:54.3 21:27.2 61  
87 Morgan, Aubrey FR Penn 6:54.4 21:27.6 62  
88 Wicker, Chloe SO Blackford 6:54.8 21:29.0    
89 Jerzak, Nicole SR Penn 6:55.1 21:29.9 63  
90 MYBECK, MEGAN SR Fishers 6:55.6 21:31.2 64  
91 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:56.4 21:33.7    
92 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 6:57.3 21:36.7 65  
93 Dibley, Alaina FR Elkhart 6:58.0 21:38.9 66  
94 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:58.2 21:39.5 67  
95 Jarrell, Ava FR Pendleton Heights 6:59.0 21:42.0 68  
96 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 6:59.1 21:42.1 69  
97 Lopez Martinez, Delaney SR Northridge 6:59.5 21:43.4 70  
98 Fellers, Sydney SO Blue River Valley 6:59.7 21:44.2    
99 Smith, Ali JR Yorktown 6:59.8 21:44.3 71  
100 Klockow, Hallie SO Bremen 7:00.3 21:45.9    
101 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 7:01.4 21:49.5 72  
102 Wright, Brynn JR Cowan 7:01.5 21:49.8    
103 Litwiller, Virginia SO South Adams 7:01.6 21:50.0    
104 Coe, Addison SO Monroe Central 7:01.8 21:50.5    
105 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo 7:03.0 21:54.2 73  
106 WOOD, LINDY SR Jay County 7:03.2 21:55.0    
107 Waelbroeck, Jillian SO Mishawaka 7:03.4 21:55.6    
108 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 7:03.4 21:55.6 74  
109 Walker, Hadley FR Pendleton Heights 7:04.0 21:57.5 75  
110 Havera, Jamie SR LaVille 7:04.4 21:58.8    
111 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 7:04.6 21:59.4 76  
112 Gillie, Grace JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:04.8 21:59.9 77  
113 Scott, Ellen JR Bellmont 7:05.2 22:01.2    
114 Braun, Katelynn` SR Glenn 7:05.5 22:02.2    
115 Vaught, Aaliyah SO Elkhart 7:06.0 22:03.8 78  
116 Luttik, Sierra FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:06.6 22:05.4 79  
117 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill 7:06.9 22:06.6 80  
118 Knott, Jaci SR Wes-Del 7:07.3 22:07.7    
119 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:07.7 22:08.8 81  
120 Williams, Merari JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:07.8 22:09.2 82  
121 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 7:08.6 22:11.8 83  
122 Rousseve, Ava JR South Bend St. Joseph 7:08.8 22:12.2 84  
123 Hoefer, Ella SR Northridge 7:09.3 22:13.9 85  
124 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:10.0 22:16.2 86  
125 Murthy, Nithya JR Fishers 7:10.4 22:17.2 87  
126 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 7:10.9 22:18.8 88  
127 Lakanen, Claire SO Eastbrook 7:10.9 22:18.8    
128 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:11.5 22:20.8 89  
129 Terrell, Rachel SR Elkhart 7:11.6 22:21.2 90  
130 Woodard, Audrey FR Oak Hill 7:12.1 22:22.5 91  
131 Welpott, Olivia SO Pendleton Heights 7:12.1 22:22.5 92  
132 Elliot, Mary Clare SR South Bend St. Joseph 7:12.6 22:24.3 93  
133 Gruet, Emma SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:12.7 22:24.4    
134 Felver, Lauren SR Eastbrook 7:13.0 22:25.3    
135 Ritschard, Amelia (Mia) JR South Bend St. Joseph 7:15.1 22:31.9 94  
136 Stagge, Rachael JR Yorktown 7:16.3 22:35.8 95  
137 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:16.7 22:36.9 96  
138 Slone, Savannah SO NorthWood 7:17.0 22:37.7 97  
139 Clamme, Allie SO Blackford 7:17.0 22:37.7    
140 Bledsoe, Emma JR Oak Hill 7:17.9 22:40.5 98  
141 Bellia, Mary (Molly) SO South Bend St. Joseph 7:18.8 22:43.4 99  
142 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 7:19.0 22:44.0 100  
143 Brewer, MacKenzie SR NorthWood 7:20.4 22:48.4 101  
144 Schwertfeger, Emma FR Fishers 7:20.5 22:48.6 102  
145 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:20.5 22:48.8 103  
146 Oliver, Tori FR Yorktown 7:20.6 22:49.0 104  
147 Davidson, Abigail SO Pendleton Heights 7:22.0 22:53.4 105  
148 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 7:23.2 22:57.0 106  
149 Walker, Elise SO Elkhart 7:23.3 22:57.3 107  
150 Haupert, Hannah FR Huntington North 7:24.6 23:01.5 108  
151 Romano, Ally FR Yorktown 7:24.6 23:01.6 109  
152 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:26.8 23:08.2 110  
153 Justin, Emerson JR Wes-Del 7:30.2 23:18.8    
154 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:31.2 23:22.0 111  
155 Bohanon, Olivia JR Delta 7:32.5 23:26.1 112  
156 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:33.5 23:29.2 113  
157 Cady, Brenna FR Huntington North 7:33.8 23:30.0 114  
158 Eldridge, Camryn SR Delta 7:36.9 23:39.8 115  
159 Prenkert, Sydney SO NorthWood 7:38.4 23:44.2 116  
160 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:41.3 23:53.4 117  
161 Reinhard, Madalynn JR Norwell 7:41.8 23:55.0 118  
162 Cady, Alana FR Norwell 7:42.8 23:57.9 119  
163 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:43.8 24:01.1 120  
164 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:44.9 24:04.4 121  
165 Moulton, Aurilia FR Yorktown 7:45.3 24:05.9 122  
166 Hunsberger, Cassie SO NorthWood 7:46.9 24:10.7 123  
167 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:50.8 24:23.0 124  
168 Baldwin, Aubrey SR Fishers 7:52.2 24:27.2 125  
169 Davidhizar, Emma FR NorthWood 7:53.1 24:29.9 126  
170 Goller, Abby SO Yorktown 7:55.2 24:36.4 127  
171 Meredith, Emerson FR Norwell 7:57.1 24:42.3 128  
172 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 8:01.2 24:55.2 129  
173 Shue, Addison FR Delta 8:04.3 25:04.8 130  
174 Goble, Josie SO Eastbrook 8:14.1 25:35.2    
175 Alexander, Katie SR Delta 8:31.5 26:29.2 131  
176 Painter, Ella SR Delta 9:11.7 28:34.3 132