Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Regional 8
Date:
10-16-21
Venue:
Delta - Muncie, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Southerland, Nicki
SR
Delta
6:02
18:48
1
2
BARRETT, ELIZABETH
SR
Fishers
6:29
20:11
2
3
Kepner, Ciara
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:43
20:53
3
4
SCHAFER, VERA
SR
Fishers
6:45
21:01
4
5
Robles, Makayla
SR
Delta
6:46
21:02
5
6
Keesling, Olivia
SR
Randolph Southern
6:46
21:03
7
Butler, Elizabeth
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:48
21:10
6
8
Campbell, Catey
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:51
21:18
7
9
Jarrell, Ava
JR
Pendleton Heights
6:53
21:26
8
10
RUNION, ANNA
SR
Fishers
6:56
21:33
9
11
Ricker, Laney
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:56
21:33
10
12
Gibson, Charlee
JR
Blue River Valley
6:57
21:36
11
13
Hurlock, Jackie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:59
21:43
12
14
MYBECK, MEGAN
SR
Fishers
7:01
21:49
13
15
Walker, Hadley
JR
Pendleton Heights
7:04
22:00
14
16
Coe, Addison
SR
Monroe Central
7:05
22:01
15
17
Fellers, Sydney
SR
Blue River Valley
7:05
22:03
16
18
Lund, Olivia
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
7:07
22:10
17
19
Norris, Faith
SR
Daleville
7:08
22:12
20
Wright, Brynn
SR
Cowan
7:09
22:15
18
21
Lammie, Anaya
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
7:09
22:16
19
22
WOOD, LINDY
SR
Jay County
7:12
22:24
23
Smith, Ali
SR
Yorktown
7:12
22:25
20
24
Gastineau, Sarah
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
7:14
22:31
21
25
Lord, Berkeley
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:15
22:32
22
26
Murthy, Nithya
SR
Fishers
7:15
22:34
23
27
Knott, Jaci
SR
Wes-Del
7:17
22:40
24
28
Justin, Emerson
SR
Wes-Del
7:17
22:41
25
29
Thomas, Lilly
SR
Alexandria Monroe
7:18
22:44
30
Davidson, Abigail
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:19
22:47
26
31
Thrasher, Kendyl
SR
Wapahani
7:22
22:55
32
Covert, Olivia
SR
Daleville
7:23
22:58
33
Kane, Addison
SR
Fishers
7:24
23:00
27
34
Combs, Hannah
SR
Lapel
7:25
23:03
35
Baldwin, Aubrey
SR
Fishers
7:25
23:05
28
36
Strange, Delaney
SR
Muncie Central
7:26
23:06
37
Spejewski, Julieanne
JR
Pendleton Heights
7:26
23:09
29
38
Smith, Lauren
SR
Cowan
7:27
23:11
30
39
Stagge, Rachael
SR
Yorktown
7:27
23:11
31
40
Huisman, Grace
SR
Yorktown
7:28
23:14
32
41
Osborne, Katie
SR
Monroe Central
7:28
23:15
33
42
Thurman, Jaycee
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:34
23:32
34
43
Pierce, Lilly
SR
Union (Modoc)
7:38
23:44
44
Stinson, Reanna
SR
Alexandria Monroe
7:41
23:55
45
Keith, Ashlynn
SR
Cowan
7:42
23:57
35
46
Fowler, Samantha
SR
Muncie Central
7:45
24:05
47
Buskirk, Anna
JR
Shenandoah
7:47
24:13
36
48
Foor, Katelyn
SR
Elwood Community
7:47
24:14
49
Bohanon, Olivia
SR
Delta
7:49
24:18
37
50
Oliver, Tori
JR
Yorktown
7:49
24:20
38
51
Puckett, Karly
SR
Monroe Central
7:52
24:27
39
52
Denney, Brooklyn
JR
Anderson
7:53
24:32
53
Hosier, Jacklynn
JR
Alexandria Monroe
7:54
24:36
54
Jefferis, Ava
JR
Union City
7:55
24:39
55
Gaddis, Kelsie
SR
Monroe Central
7:57
24:44
40
56
Cline, Jewell
SR
Frankton
7:59
24:51
57
Hill, Kayci
JR
Shenandoah
8:01
24:56
41
58
Goller, Abby
SR
Yorktown
8:04
25:05
42
59
Jaramillo- Acosta, Leslie
SR
Anderson
8:04
25:07
60
Romano, Ally
JR
Yorktown
8:07
25:14
43
61
Banister, Kaitlyn
JR
Wes-Del
8:08
25:18
44
62
Felton, Madeline
SR
Wapahani
8:11
25:28
63
Buskirk, Abby
SR
Shenandoah
8:12
25:32
45
64
Baker, Gracie
SR
Monroe Central
8:13
25:35
46
65
Shue, Addison
JR
Delta
8:14
25:37
47
66
Ferguson, Morgan
SR
Monroe Central
8:15
25:41
48
67
Stoughton, Andrea
SR
Wes-Del
8:16
25:43
49
68
Porter, Kelsey
SR
Blue River Valley
8:16
25:44
50
69
Eldridge, Camryn
SR
Delta
8:17
25:45
51
70
Morey, Crism
SR
Cowan
8:19
25:52
52
71
Pryor, Mackenzie
SR
Monroe Central
8:25
26:10
53
72
Sheward, Emma
SR
Frankton
8:35
26:42
73
Ross, Samantha
JR
Wes-Del
8:38
26:51
54
74
Moulton, Aurilia
JR
Yorktown
8:41
27:01
55
75
Cordell, Lexie
JR
Blue River Valley
8:51
27:32
56
76
Doster, Ashlyn
JR
Lapel
8:52
27:36
77
Schmidt, Ella
JR
Blue River Valley
9:05
28:14
57
78
Alexander, Katie
SR
Delta
9:08
28:25
58
79
Cooper, Madison
SR
Shenandoah
9:12
28:37
59
80
Stoughton, Alyssa
SR
Wes-Del
9:16
28:48
60
81
Skinner, Morgan
SR
Wes-Del
9:18
28:57
61
82
Bergstrom, Kylee
JR
Cowan
9:21
29:06
62
83
Painter, Ella
SR
Delta
9:36
29:53
63
84
Hinshaw, Hannah
SR
Shenandoah
10:05
31:22
64
85
Denton, Maddie
SR
Blue River Valley
11:13
34:52
65
86
Ashby, Kaitlyn
SR
Shenandoah
11:18
35:10
66
87
Delk, Shaley
SR
Shenandoah
12:08
37:45
67
Dixon, Ella
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Tavernier, Campbell
SR
Fishers
DNF
Wilson, Gabby
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Welpott, Olivia
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Moon, Star
SR
Monroe Central
DNF
Almaya, Sarah
JR
Fishers
DNF
Behrendt, Sophie
JR
Yorktown
DNF
Powers, Maggie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Gifford, Casey
JR
Yorktown
DNF
Nichols, Sara
SR
Cowan
DNF
McLean, Julianne
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Williams, Anna
SR
Fishers
DNF
Bischoff, Karli
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Kline, Alexia
SR
Fishers
DNF
Davis, Charley
SR
Shenandoah
DNF
Powers, Ava
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Latta, Allie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Arvin, Alivia
JR
Monroe Central
DNF
Crouch, Alysha
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Smith, Julia
SR
Monroe Central
DNF
Anglum, Angelina
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Barber, Gracey
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Crouch, Caitlyn
SR
Delta
DNF
Goller, Sophia
JR
Yorktown
DNF
NEWTON, GRACE
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Edwards, Hope
SR
Shenandoah
DNF
Herman, Elise
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Combs, Erica
SR
Fishers
DNF
Fulton, Rachel
SR
Fishers
DNF
Richardson, Gloria
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
MORIARTY, KAITLYN
SR
Fishers
DNF
Johnson, Haley
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
McClanahan, Corinne
JR
Fishers
DNF
Dudley, Catherine
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
IGLIO, JENNA
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Jackson, Raegan
JR
Yorktown
DNF
Schwertfeger, Emma
JR
Fishers
DNF
Puckett, Addison
JR
Monroe Central
DNF
Foutty, Ana
SR
Fishers
DNF
Harter, Ava
SR
Shenandoah
DNF
butts, Brooke
SR
Fishers
DNF
Jones, Chloe
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Smith, Addison
JR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Willis, Jenna
SR
Blue River Valley
DNF
Mirro, Jehnea
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Schiesser, Mia
JR
Fishers
DNF
Grams, Erika
SR
Delta
DNF