Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 11
Date:
10-09-21
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Lindsey, Addison
JR
East Noble
6:04
18:52
1
2
Hinkley, Gracynn
SR
Angola
6:21
19:45
2
3
David, Rae
JR
East Noble
6:24
19:55
3
4
Rodgers, Dakota
SR
East Noble
6:33
20:22
4
5
Gannon, Morgan
SR
Fremont
6:36
20:31
5
6
Bennett, Lydia
SR
DeKalb
6:38
20:38
6
7
Keihn, Lydia
SR
East Noble
6:39
20:43
7
8
DeTray, Abby
SR
DeKalb
6:40
20:45
8
9
Davenport, Jordan
JR
Angola
6:43
20:54
9
10
Becker, Rachel
SR
East Noble
6:46
21:04
10
11
Clark, Ruby
SR
West Noble
6:56
21:33
11
12
Mast, Kiana
JR
Westview
6:57
21:38
12
13
Elias, Ella
JR
Churubusco
6:58
21:39
13
14
Gochenour, Natalie
SR
Fremont
6:59
21:44
14
15
Crow, Lilly
JR
East Noble
6:59
21:45
15
16
Kaufmann, Karly
JR
Eastside
7:01
21:50
17
Budak, Ava
SR
Angola
7:04
21:58
16
18
Bish, Ava
JR
West Noble
7:05
22:01
17
19
Smith, Cady
SR
East Noble
7:08
22:13
18
20
Fernandez, Katia
JR
Prairie Heights
7:10
22:19
19
21
Debolt, Cara
SR
Churubusco
7:11
22:21
20
22
Shrewsburg, Hallie
SR
Fremont
7:12
22:25
21
23
Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline
SR
West Noble
7:12
22:25
22
24
DeBolt, Jorja
SR
Churubusco
7:14
22:30
23
25
Vice, Madison
SR
Central Noble
7:15
22:34
26
Steele, Allison
SR
Prairie Heights
7:17
22:39
24
27
Gentis, MeiLin
JR
DeKalb
7:17
22:41
25
28
Woodcox, Olivia
SR
DeKalb
7:18
22:43
26
29
Rinehold, Michaela
SR
Central Noble
7:18
22:44
30
Gumbel, Makayla
SR
Fremont
7:19
22:47
27
31
Budak, Isabella
SR
Angola
7:20
22:48
28
32
Schneider, Holly
SR
Angola
7:20
22:50
29
33
Lewis, Christian
JR
Prairie Heights
7:25
23:04
30
34
Underwood-Sanders, Isabella
JR
Angola
7:30
23:19
31
35
Martin, Lucy
JR
West Noble
7:31
23:22
32
36
Buss, Chloe
SO
Eastside
7:33
23:29
37
Jackson, Antalya
JR
Angola
7:35
23:35
33
38
Gentis, KaiLin
JR
DeKalb
7:35
23:35
34
39
Rainsberger, Adelyn
JR
Westview
7:37
23:42
35
40
Owsley, Gwendolynn
JR
Westview
7:39
23:47
36
41
Longardner, Jaelie
JR
Churubusco
7:40
23:51
37
42
McCullough, Kayla
SR
Fremont
7:41
23:53
38
43
Peters, Rose
SR
Central Noble
7:42
23:58
44
Schiek, Jasmine
SR
Hamilton
7:45
24:06
45
Eash, Penelope
SR
Westview
7:46
24:10
39
46
Warrener, Annagail
JR
Westview
7:54
24:33
40
47
McNamara, Abigale
SR
Lakeland
7:54
24:35
48
James, Caylee
SR
Prairie Heights
7:56
24:41
41
49
Yoder, Lydia
JR
DeKalb
8:00
24:52
42
50
Klages, Rachel
SR
West Noble
8:03
25:03
43
51
Bell, Roshelle
SR
Prairie Heights
8:06
25:11
44
52
Helbert, Kennedy
SR
Eastside
8:06
25:13
53
Brimhall, Taryn
JR
West Noble
8:13
25:34
45
54
Hostetler, Britney
SR
Prairie Heights
8:18
25:49
46
55
Wilkinson, Tara
SR
Lakeland
8:23
26:05
56
Glasgo, Breonna
SR
Prairie Heights
8:28
26:21
47
57
Smith, Astoria
JR
Churubusco
8:32
26:32
48
58
Moreno, Breanna
SR
West Noble
8:40
26:59
49
59
Bonecutter, Destiny
SR
Eastside
8:49
27:24
60
Price, Angela
SR
Central Noble
8:59
27:57
61
Dreibelbis, Katherine
JR
Churubusco
9:02
28:07
50
62
Hall, Courtney
SR
Westview
9:07
28:22
51
63
Hays, Alexis
SR
Fremont
9:18
28:54
52
64
Refeld, Eva
SR
Churubusco
9:35
29:49
53
65
McMullen, Meghyn
SR
Hamilton
9:46
30:24
66
Sines, Chloe
SR
Lakeland
9:55
30:50
Wells, Carmen
SR
Prairie Heights
DNS
Villa-Romero, Ashley
SR
Angola
DNS
Tayahua, Ariana
JR
West Noble
DNS
Refeld, Amelia
JR
Churubusco
DNS
Smith, Emma
JR
Angola
DNS
Saathoff, Maike
SR
Angola
DNS
Wiley, Sarah
SR
Prairie Heights
DNS
Perez, Laura
SR
Churubusco
DNS
Shull, Mikaella
JR
Churubusco
DNS
Fee, Sienna
SR
Angola
DNS
Prest, Morigan
SR
East Noble
DNS
Bulmahn, Amalia
JR
Churubusco
DNS
Weber, Reese
JR
Angola
DNS
Zook, Olivia
SR
Prairie Heights
DNS
Christlieb, Elizabeth
SR
West Noble
DNS
Rago, Hope
SR
Angola
DNS