IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 11 Date: 10-09-21   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 6:04 18:52 1
2 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:21 19:45 2
3 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:24 19:55 3
4 Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble 6:33 20:22 4
5 Gannon, Morgan SR Fremont 6:36 20:31 5
6 Bennett, Lydia SR DeKalb 6:38 20:38 6
7 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:39 20:43 7
8 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:40 20:45 8
9 Davenport, Jordan SO Angola 6:43 20:54 9
10 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:46 21:04 10
11 Clark, Ruby JR West Noble 6:56 21:33 11
12 Mast, Kiana SO Westview 6:57 21:38 12
13 Elias, Ella SO Churubusco 6:58 21:39 13
14 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 6:59 21:44 14
15 Crow, Lilly SO East Noble 6:59 21:45 15
16 Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside 7:01 21:50  
17 Budak, Ava JR Angola 7:04 21:58 16
18 Bish, Ava SO West Noble 7:05 22:01 17
19 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:08 22:13 18
20 Fernandez, Katia SO Prairie Heights 7:10 22:19 19
21 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:11 22:21 20
22 Shrewsburg, Hallie JR Fremont 7:12 22:25 21
23 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline JR West Noble 7:12 22:25 22
24 DeBolt, Jorja JR Churubusco 7:14 22:30 23
25 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:15 22:34  
26 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:17 22:39 24
27 Gentis, MeiLin SO DeKalb 7:17 22:41 25
28 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:18 22:43 26
29 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 7:18 22:44  
30 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont 7:19 22:47 27
31 Budak, Isabella SR Angola 7:20 22:48 28
32 Schneider, Holly JR Angola 7:20 22:50 29
33 Lewis, Christian SO Prairie Heights 7:25 23:04 30
34 Underwood-Sanders, Isabella SO Angola 7:30 23:19 31
35 Martin, Lucy SO West Noble 7:31 23:22 32
36 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 7:33 23:29  
37 Jackson, Antalya SO Angola 7:35 23:35 33
38 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:35 23:35 34
39 Rainsberger, Adelyn SO Westview 7:37 23:42 35
40 Owsley, Gwendolynn SO Westview 7:39 23:47 36
41 Longardner, Jaelie SO Churubusco 7:40 23:51 37
42 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:41 23:53 38
43 Peters, Rose JR Central Noble 7:42 23:58  
44 Schiek, Jasmine JR Hamilton 7:45 24:06  
45 Eash, Penelope SR Westview 7:46 24:10 39
46 Warrener, Annagail SO Westview 7:54 24:33 40
47 McNamara, Abigale JR Lakeland 7:54 24:35  
48 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 7:56 24:41 41
49 Yoder, Lydia SO DeKalb 8:00 24:52 42
50 Klages, Rachel JR West Noble 8:03 25:03 43
51 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 8:06 25:11 44
52 Helbert, Kennedy SR Eastside 8:06 25:13  
53 Brimhall, Taryn SO West Noble 8:13 25:34 45
54 Hostetler, Britney JR Prairie Heights 8:18 25:49 46
55 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 8:23 26:05  
56 Glasgo, Breonna JR Prairie Heights 8:28 26:21 47
57 Smith, Astoria SO Churubusco 8:32 26:32 48
58 Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble 8:40 26:59 49
59 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:49 27:24  
60 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:59 27:57  
61 Dreibelbis, Katherine SO Churubusco 9:02 28:07 50
62 Hall, Courtney SR Westview 9:07 28:22 51
63 Hays, Alexis SR Fremont 9:18 28:54 52
64 Refeld, Eva SR Churubusco 9:35 29:49 53
65 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 9:46 30:24  
66 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 9:55 30:50  
  Wells, Carmen JR Prairie Heights DNS  
  Villa-Romero, Ashley SR Angola DNS  
  Weber, Reese SO Angola DNS  
  Smith, Emma SO Angola DNS  
  Rago, Hope JR Angola DNS  
  Fee, Sienna SR Angola DNS  
  Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble DNS  
  Tayahua, Ariana SO West Noble DNS  
  Prest, Morigan SR East Noble DNS  
  Refeld, Amelia SO Churubusco DNS  
  Wiley, Sarah JR Prairie Heights DNS  
  Saathoff, Maike SR Angola DNS  
  Shull, Mikaella SO Churubusco DNS  
  Perez, Laura SR Churubusco DNS  
  Bulmahn, Amalia SO Churubusco DNS  
  Zook, Olivia JR Prairie Heights DNS