2021 NH Div 4 Middle School Championships Date: 10-23-21   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lignos, PJ 8 Portsmouth Christian 6:28.6 12:57.1  
2 Gage, Jakai FR Sant Bani Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7  
3 Blake, Garrett FR Shaker Road School 6:47.0 13:33.9  
4 Polanec, Kyler FR Shaker Road School 6:51.2 13:42.3  
5 Fort, Roger 7 Heronfield Academy 6:51.6 13:43.2 1
6 Moran, Finn 8 Rye Junior High School 6:52.1 13:44.1 2
7 LaBlond, Will 8 Rye Junior High School 6:55.2 13:50.4 3
8 Londoff, Apollo 7 Rye Junior High School 6:55.4 13:50.8 4
9 Kindstedt, Thatcher FR Rye Junior High School 6:58.4 13:56.8 5
10 Ballard, Adam FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:58.7 13:57.4 6
11 Savino, Jack 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:11.2 14:22.3 7
12 Holt, Harrison 8 Milan Recreation Department 7:15.2 14:30.3  
13 Holt, Patrick 6 Milan Recreation Department 7:24.6 14:49.2  
14 Dumont, Kyle 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:25.2 14:50.4 8
15 Jones-Yellin, Nico 6 Shaker Road School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
16 Duffy, Trevin FR Deerfield Community School 7:43.4 15:26.8 9
17 Cairns, Will FR The Derryfield School 7:49.8 15:39.6 10
18 Barreto, Noah 7 The Derryfield School 7:52.1 15:44.2 11
19 Dupuis, Jack 7 Milan Recreation Department 7:52.9 15:45.7  
20 Sullivan, Connor 7 Deerfield Community School 7:57.4 15:54.8 12
21 McGowan, Declan 8 Rye Junior High School 7:58.4 15:56.7 13
22 Pinault, George 8 Deerfield Community School 8:00.4 16:00.8 14
23 Dawson, Dante 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:01.9 16:03.8 15
24 Lewis, Ben 7 Heronfield Academy 8:06.4 16:12.8 16
25 Kerwin, Thomas 8 The Derryfield School 8:10.3 16:20.5 17
26 Connarn, Andy 8 The Derryfield School 8:13.7 16:27.4 18
27 Emond, Andrew 8 The Derryfield School 8:15.0 16:29.9 19
28 Donovan, Cash 8 Nottingham School 8:15.9 16:31.8  
29 Colon, Nathaniel 8 Sant Bani Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.6  
30 Fondakowski, Samuel 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:33.9 17:07.8 20
31 Patenaude, Noah 7 Henniker Community School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
32 Shi, Jadon FR The Derryfield School 8:49.2 17:38.4 21
33 Carroll, Joe 7 Deerfield Community School 8:54.5 17:48.9 22
34 Wagner, Joey FR The Derryfield School 8:55.1 17:50.1 23
35 Dooley, Wyatt 7 Deerfield Community School 9:00.4 18:00.8 24
36 Hart, Josh 7 Rye Junior High School 9:04.0 18:08.0 25
37 Lokko, Adom 8 St. Mary Academy 9:04.1 18:08.2  
38 Cronin, Wes FR Rye Junior High School 9:13.2 18:26.3 26
39 Sauers, Joel 7 Portsmouth Christian 9:24.7 18:49.4  
40 Bartlett, Tyler FR Nottingham School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
41 Pelletier, Gunnar 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:32.3 19:04.5 27
42 Sorber, George 7 Heronfield Academy 9:33.9 19:07.7 28
43 Gerwig, Josh 7 Portsmouth Christian 9:51.1 19:42.2  
44 Meng, David 7 Heronfield Academy 9:53.1 19:46.1 29
45 Magnus, Aidan 8 The Derryfield School 10:00.0 19:59.9  
46 Reed, Trew 8 Barnstead School 10:01.4 20:02.8  
47 Wolfram, Luke FR Shaker Road School 10:03.7 20:07.4  
48 Routetski, Daniel 7 Heronfield Academy 10:05.0 20:09.9 30
49 Smith, Ethan 7 St. Mary Academy 10:32.9 21:05.8  
50 Hikel, Cole 7 Alton Central School 10:33.6 21:07.1  
51 Nadeau, Wesley 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 10:44.0 21:27.9  
52 Roets, Mason 8 Portsmouth Christian 10:47.6 21:35.2  
53 Hutchinson, Liam 7 Henniker Community School 10:50.5 21:41.0  
54 Benton, Jacob 7 Heronfield Academy 10:51.3 21:42.5 31
55 Andrade, Sam 7 Heronfield Academy 11:07.7 22:15.4 32
56 Confer, Lucas 8 Henniker Community School 11:23.9 22:47.8  
57 Ronner-Bland, Oscar 7 Heronfield Academy 11:56.2 23:52.4