2021 NH Div 4 Middle School Championships Date: 10-23-21   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Danielson, Luvy 7 Heronfield Academy 6:24.6 12:49.2 1
2 Englund, Elli 8 Sant Bani Middle School 6:31.0 13:02.0 2
3 Dumont, Lola 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:33.7 13:07.4 3
4 Preneta, Brady 6 Heronfield Academy 6:35.9 13:11.7 4
5 Fillion, Jenna 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6  
6 Kerivan, Meredith 8 Strafford School 6:44.6 13:29.2  
7 Wennberg, Hilary 5 Nottingham School 6:45.2 13:30.3 5
8 Fazelat, Anna 6 The Derryfield School 6:46.1 13:32.2 6
9 Baker, Mallory 7 St. Patrick School 6:48.5 13:37.0  
10 Seymour, Emerson 8 Heronfield Academy 6:49.2 13:38.4 7
11 Cormier, Evalyn 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:50.6 13:41.2 8
12 Peters, Harper 6 The Cornerstone School 6:50.9 13:41.7 9
13 McAllister, Nell 6 St. Patrick School 6:54.7 13:49.3  
14 Smith, Nora 6 Henniker Community School 6:54.7 13:49.4 10
15 McCown, Vera 5 North Hampton 6:54.8 13:49.5 11
16 Lila, Draper 7 St. Joseph-Salem 6:54.8 13:49.6 12
17 Davis, Violet 6 South Hampton 6:55.8 13:51.5  
18 Abbott, Eloise 5 Sant Bani Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.7 13
19 Quadros, Isabella 6 St. Joseph-Salem 6:59.9 13:59.8 14
20 Gilbert, Cecilia 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:00.4 14:00.8 15
21 Malloy, Ava 8 St. Mary Academy 7:01.5 14:03.0  
22 Doperalski, Clover 8 Deerfield Community School 7:02.1 14:04.2 16
23 Dubois, Camryn 7 Deerfield Community School 7:06.7 14:13.3 17
24 Forsyth, Shannon 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:08.4 14:16.7 18
25 Beekman, Kelsey 7 The Derryfield School 7:10.0 14:20.0 19
26 LaRoche, Elena 7 Nottingham School 7:10.4 14:20.8 20
27 Taylor, Madison 8 Strafford School 7:11.7 14:23.4  
28 Marshall, Evelyn 6 Heronfield Academy 7:13.7 14:27.4 21
29 Dooling, Phoebe 7 Heronfield Academy 7:15.4 14:30.7 22
30 Jennings, Anna 7 St. Patrick School 7:16.3 14:32.5  
31 Lande, Caitlin 6 The Derryfield School 7:17.2 14:34.3 23
32 Jordan, Annabel 6 Heronfield Academy 7:17.5 14:34.9 24
33 LaRoche, Anika 8 Nottingham School 7:17.9 14:35.7 25
34 Harding, Paige 8 Barnstead School 7:19.0 14:37.9 26
35 Goucher, Samantha 8 North Hampton 7:19.6 14:39.1 27
36 Pietroniro, Casey 6 Sant Bani Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4 28
37 Ntengeri, Addison 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:20.3 14:40.5 29
38 Wright-Moore, Lyla 7 Winchester School 7:22.6 14:45.2  
39 Katis, Mia 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:23.0 14:45.9 30
40 Dawson, Bella 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:24.5 14:49.0 31
41 Bergeron, Mary 8 Nottingham School 7:25.8 14:51.6 32
42 Ryan, Leah 8 St. Mary Academy 7:30.8 15:01.5  
43 Girouard, Delana 5 Epsom Central School 7:31.7 15:03.4  
44 Smith, Lucy 6 Heronfield Academy 7:32.0 15:03.9 33
45 Carr, Lydia 7 Nottingham School 7:39.3 15:18.5 34
46 Scherr, Mia 7 The Cornerstone School 7:40.3 15:20.5 35
47 Pietroniro, Ellis 8 Sant Bani Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0 36
48 Gilbert, Jillian 7 St Joseph Manchester 7:44.9 15:29.8 37
49 Lovett, Annabelle 7 Nottingham School 7:46.7 15:33.4 38
50 White, Lyndi 7 Alton Central School 7:49.5 15:38.9 39
51 Gauvin, Haley 7 Barnstead School 7:50.9 15:41.7 40
52 Ruffo, Harper 5 Henniker Community School 7:51.6 15:43.2 41
53 Rihani, Alexia 7 St. Joseph-Salem 7:52.4 15:44.8 42
54 Warzocha, Anna 8 Sant Bani Middle School 7:53.1 15:46.2 43
55 Doperalski, August 7 Deerfield Community School 7:56.1 15:52.1 44
56 Needham, Olive 6 North Hampton 7:56.4 15:52.7 45
57 Burns, Eloise 6 The Derryfield School 8:00.7 16:01.4 46
58 Joyner, Alison 8 St. Joseph-Salem 8:04.5 16:08.9 47
59 McIntyre, Indira 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:05.2 16:10.4  
60 Souther, Bethany 7 St. Mary Academy 8:05.9 16:11.7  
61 Pelletier, Lillian 5 Strafford School 8:06.6 16:13.2  
62 Currier, Mia 5 Strafford School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
63 Balzano, Julia 7 St. Joseph-Salem 8:11.9 16:23.7 48
64 Queenan, Riley 7 North Hampton 8:18.1 16:36.1 49
65 Cora, Cooney 7 Deerfield Community School 8:18.7 16:37.3 50
66 Demmons, Joie 7 Henniker Community School 8:20.2 16:40.3 51
67 Stimmell, Josie 5 Deerfield Community School 8:20.7 16:41.3 52
68 Kavanaugh, Mary 7 The Cornerstone School 8:26.7 16:53.4 53
69 Donnelly, Sarah 7 St Joseph Manchester 8:29.1 16:58.1 54
70 Stein, Molly 6 North Hampton 8:30.0 16:59.9 55
71 Balzano, Laura 8 St. Joseph-Salem 8:30.1 17:00.1 56
72 Moriarty, Hayden 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:32.8 17:05.6  
73 McCartney, Eva 8 Barnstead School 8:36.5 17:13.0 57
74 Metz, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 8:39.2 17:18.3 58
75 conklin, sydney 5 Sant Bani Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4 59
76 Brand, Suzy 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:42.2 17:24.3 60
77 Erilla, Jodi 7 St Joseph Manchester 8:43.1 17:26.2 61
78 Sachetti, Lillyanne 5 South Hampton 8:50.3 17:40.6  
79 Campanile, Kira 6 Alton Central School 8:50.4 17:40.8 62
80 Davalos, Kallie 7 St Joseph Manchester 8:52.2 17:44.3 63
81 King, Celina 8 Lincoln Akerman School 8:52.2 17:44.4  
82 Labrie, Ella 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:54.1 17:48.1  
83 Menard, Charlotte 7 Deerfield Community School 8:57.5 17:55.0 64
84 Walker, Harper 7 South Hampton 8:57.5 17:55.0  
85 Cowser, Natalie 7 Barnstead School 9:12.1 18:24.2 65
86 Schaeffer, Ava 5 Deerfield Community School 9:23.7 18:47.3 66
87 Ordway, Cheyenne 5 Epsom Central School 9:35.0 19:09.9  
88 Shea-McAskill, Gwenivere 8 The Cornerstone School 9:36.2 19:12.3 67
89 Beaton, Juliana 6 Alton Central School 9:36.5 19:12.9 68
90 Hart, Magdelena 7 Barnstead School 9:37.6 19:15.2 69
91 Spring, Ameilia 8 Henniker Community School 9:43.0 19:25.9 70
92 Wasserman, Caitlyn 8 Henniker Community School 9:47.7 19:35.3 71
93 Johnson, Maddie 6 North Hampton 9:50.3 19:40.6 72
94 Seiboth, Isabella 7 North Hampton 9:54.1 19:48.2 73
95 Tusi, Jayden 8 Alton Central School 10:10.4 20:20.8 74
96 Parsons, Aiyana 8 Alton Central School 10:22.6 20:45.1 75
97 O'Donnell, Macy 5 Henniker Community School 10:36.6 21:13.1 76
98 Henly, Joanna 8 The Cornerstone School 10:38.9 21:17.7 77
99 Wilson, Milly 5 Henniker Community School 10:41.8 21:23.6 78
100 Keeshan, Abby 7 St Joseph Manchester 10:52.2 21:44.4 79
101 Kane, Adelaide 6 Alton Central School 10:54.8 21:49.5 80
102 Maradapu, Samhitha 7 The Derryfield School 12:32.8 25:05.6 81