2021 NH Div 4 Middle School Championships Date: 10-23-21   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Paul, Edward 8 Rye Junior High School 5:47.3 11:34.6 1
2 Northcott, Matthew 6 Fall Mountain Middle School 5:53.9 11:47.8  
3 Lenti, Nicholas 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 5:55.6 11:51.2 2
4 Griffith, Agee 8 Heronfield Academy 6:00.6 12:01.2 3
5 Schartner, Oliver 8 St. Mary Academy 6:02.6 12:05.2 4
6 McLeod, Tyler 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:02.8 12:05.6 5
7 Lomax, Namo 8 South Hampton 6:05.6 12:11.1 6
8 Flynn, Tommy 8 Rye Junior High School 6:07.9 12:15.7 7
9 Saturley, Caleb 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:12.8 12:25.5 8
10 Swartz, Derek 6 Rye Junior High School 6:13.4 12:26.7 9
11 Marttila, Robert 5 Rye Junior High School 6:13.4 12:26.7 10
12 Cox, Broden 5 Northwood School 6:14.0 12:27.9  
13 Bellerose, John 8 Nottingham School 6:16.4 12:32.7 11
14 Healy, Colin 6 South Hampton 6:16.7 12:33.3 12
15 Phemester, Braden 8 St Joseph Manchester 6:17.6 12:35.2 13
16 Veeranna, Neal 8 The Derryfield School 6:18.4 12:36.7 14
17 Kime, Lincoln 7 South Hampton 6:19.3 12:38.5 15
18 Travers, Finn 6 Henniker Community School 6:19.6 12:39.2 16
19 Milne, Lucas 8 Heronfield Academy 6:20.2 12:40.4 17
20 Bogle, Desmond 6 Henniker Community School 6:20.3 12:40.5 18
21 Youngs, Samuel 5 Wentworth Elementary School 6:20.9 12:41.7  
22 Patenaude, Austin 8 Henniker Community School 6:21.1 12:42.2 19
23 Velazquez, Ben 6 St. Mary Academy 6:21.2 12:42.3 20
24 Verde, Dylan 7 St. Mary Academy 6:24.5 12:48.9 21
25 Hart, Will 8 Rye Junior High School 6:25.1 12:50.1 22
26 Fletcher, Samuel 8 Nottingham School 6:27.2 12:54.4 23
27 Youngs, Patrick 6 Wentworth Elementary School 6:27.5 12:55.0  
28 Thyne, Braedyn 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:27.8 12:55.6 24
29 Reed, Lorax 8 Rye Junior High School 6:28.5 12:57.0 25
30 DiNitto, Jonathan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:30.3 13:00.5 26
31 Nigbor, Oliver 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:30.9 13:01.8 27
32 Riccio, Ben 6 Heronfield Academy 6:35.3 13:10.6 28
33 Erilla, Derek 8 St Joseph Manchester 6:37.0 13:14.0 29
34 Mussulman, Dana 8 Heronfield Academy 6:37.8 13:15.5 30
35 Benoit, Anthony 6 St. Joseph-Salem 6:37.9 13:15.8 31
36 Furness, Evan 7 Henniker Community School 6:38.4 13:16.8 32
37 Boulter, Gregory 5 Nottingham School 6:43.9 13:27.8 33
38 LaFlamme, Ben 8 The Derryfield School 6:47.9 13:35.7 34
39 Salvatore, Nolan 6 St. Mary Academy 6:49.2 13:38.3 35
40 Rourke, Gus 6 Heronfield Academy 6:51.0 13:42.0 36
41 Newton, Ben 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:54.5 13:49.0  
42 Bain, Nate 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:55.5 13:50.9  
43 Lewis, Conor 7 Heronfield Academy 6:56.8 13:53.6 37
44 Murray, Tristan 8 St. Joseph-Salem 6:57.5 13:55.0 38
45 Polzin, Finn 6 Nottingham School 6:58.5 13:56.9 39
46 Jumper, Connal 6 St. Mary Academy 7:02.2 14:04.4 40
47 Beck, Joey 8 St Joseph Manchester 7:02.3 14:04.5 41
48 Melo, Ben 8 South Hampton 7:04.5 14:09.0 42
49 Mahoney, Liam 8 North Hampton 7:05.0 14:10.0 43
50 Ebert, Tyler 5 North Hampton 7:07.6 14:15.2 44
51 Mussulman, Finn 6 Heronfield Academy 7:08.1 14:16.1 45
52 Goodridge, Jack 6 Deerfield Community School 7:10.9 14:21.7 46
53 DeCew, Cal 5 Henniker Community School 7:14.1 14:28.2 47
54 Baker, Kellan 6 Deerfield Community School 7:14.9 14:29.8 48
55 Jawitz, Khai 6 Deerfield Community School 7:18.1 14:36.1 49
56 Rogers, Jackson 7 The Derryfield School 7:19.3 14:38.5 50
57 Harrison, Miles 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2  
58 McLeod, Jackson 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:21.7 14:43.3 51
59 McKnight, Stockton 6 Alton Central School 7:23.2 14:46.4 52
60 Trudel, Colin 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:23.8 14:47.6 53
61 Roth, Brandon 7 St Joseph Manchester 7:24.9 14:49.7 54
62 Bisson, Declan 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:25.2 14:50.4  
63 Dinino , Devin 5 St. Joseph-Salem 7:26.7 14:53.3 55
64 Champney, Brodie 8 Lincoln Akerman School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
65 Loftus, Alex 8 The Cornerstone School 7:29.1 14:58.2  
66 Gagalis, Andrew 7 Lincoln Akerman School 7:30.1 15:00.2  
67 Rochford, Max 8 North Hampton 7:31.6 15:03.2 56
68 Fish, Major 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:31.9 15:03.8 57
69 LeBlanc, Derek 7 North Hampton 7:32.7 15:05.4 58
70 Headrick, Gus 7 South Hampton 7:33.5 15:07.0 59
71 Garofalo, Corbin 7 North Hampton 7:33.8 15:07.6 60
72 Folkins, Joseph 7 Nottingham School 7:35.3 15:10.5 61
73 Miles, Devon 6 Deerfield Community School 7:35.7 15:11.4 62
74 Fletcher, Owen 6 Nottingham School 7:36.0 15:11.9 63
75 Willett, Adam 6 The Derryfield School 7:36.5 15:12.9 64
76 Oxnard, Pender 6 Deerfield Community School 7:37.0 15:14.0 65
77 Kellner, Sam 8 The Derryfield School 7:37.1 15:14.1 66
78 DeButts, Garin 8 Nottingham School 7:40.8 15:21.6 67
79 Corriveau, Jac 8 The Derryfield School 7:41.3 15:22.5 68
80 Libby, Luke 5 Deerfield Community School 7:43.0 15:25.9 69
81 Hartranft, Lukas 7 Strafford School 7:43.4 15:26.7  
82 Ginn, Landon 6 The Derryfield School 7:44.4 15:28.8 70
83 Adler, Eli 5 Henniker Community School 7:45.8 15:31.6 71
84 Dunham, Graham 5 Deerfield Community School 7:47.1 15:34.2 72
85 Gahm, Ethan 7 Lincoln Akerman School 7:53.4 15:46.8  
86 Libby, Brock 7 Alton Central School 7:59.6 15:59.1 73
87 Behl, Nicholas 5 Strafford School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
88 Stone, Asher 6 Chichester Cross Country 8:10.3 16:20.5 74
89 Wainwright, Caiden 7 Alton Central School 8:15.3 16:30.5 75
90 Becker, Justin 5 North Hampton 8:21.1 16:42.2 76
91 Murray, Tylen 5 Henniker Community School 8:22.4 16:44.7 77
92 Harris, Gabe 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:23.8 16:47.5 78
93 Vivathana, Kheenan 8 The Cornerstone School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
94 Sirois, Dominic 8 Epsom Central School 8:40.9 17:21.7 79
95 Kane, Isaiah 5 Alton Central School 8:46.8 17:33.5 80
96 Soares, AJ 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:54.2 17:48.4 81
97 Zinck, Sullivan 7 St Joseph Manchester 8:57.3 17:54.5 82
98 Rowell, Pacey 5 Strafford School 9:08.8 18:17.6  
99 Lurvey, Brandon 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:14.2 18:28.4 83
100 Peterson, Cole 7 St. Joseph-Salem 9:16.1 18:32.2 84
101 Mullaney, Ricky 6 Alton Central School 9:27.2 18:54.4 85
102 Love, Thomas 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:31.2 19:02.4 86
103 McGrath, Liam 7 St Joseph Manchester 9:33.5 19:07.0 87
104 De La Torre, AJ 8 St Joseph Manchester 9:35.2 19:10.3 88
105 Henly, Nate 6 The Cornerstone School 9:39.0 19:18.0  
106 Roberge, Eyan 5 Alton Central School 9:46.5 19:32.9 89
107 Heichlinger, Zachery 8 Epsom Central School 9:54.0 19:47.9 90
108 Meehan, Brian 5 Strafford School 10:03.3 20:06.6  
109 Hedderig, Cooper 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:32.8 21:05.5  
110 Fuller, Evan 6 Alton Central School 10:33.6 21:07.2 91
111 Gruber, Billy 7 Epsom Central School 11:27.9 22:55.7 92
112 Mahle, Cameron 5 Epsom Central School 11:31.2 23:02.3 93
113 Taft, Nolin 5 St. Joseph-Salem 11:42.0 23:23.9 94
114 Chatwin, Brock 5 Epsom Central School 13:21.4 26:42.8 95
115 Craigue, Alex 6 Epsom Central School 13:42.0 27:24.0 96
116 Bellorado, Silvio 5 Epsom Central School 13:46.7 27:33.3 97
117 Failey, Wyatt 7 North Hampton 13:55.4 27:50.8 98