MIAA Division 1A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bullock, Ava SO Barnstable 5:56.8 18:28.8 1
2 Caraballo, Miana SR Methuen 5:57.5 18:30.9 2
3 Latham, Elizabeth JR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.0 18:38.6 3
4 Kiley, Molly SR Andover 6:00.4 18:40.0 4
5 Clara, Fu SR Lexington 6:01.6 18:43.7 5
6 Batla , Alexander JR Franklin 6:03.4 18:49.2 6
7 Werner, Lucia JR Brookline 6:05.3 18:55.2 7
8 DeDecko, Callie JR Barnstable 6:08.5 19:04.9 8
9 Callahan, Catherine JR Acton-Boxborough 6:08.9 19:06.1 9
10 Dibb, Chloe JR Barnstable 6:09.5 19:08.1 10
11 Kane, Vivian SR Newton North 6:10.8 19:12.1 11
12 Bates, Ella SO Weymouth 6:11.8 19:15.4 12
13 Glavin, Allison SR Weymouth 6:13.0 19:19.1 13
14 Evans, Ciara SO Newton North 6:14.0 19:22.0 14
15 Richard, Gracie SO Weymouth 6:14.5 19:23.6 15
16 Seeger, Audrey JR Brookline 6:15.3 19:26.1 16
17 Witt, Ashlynn SR Wachusett 6:15.7 19:27.5 17
18 Deponte, Emersyn SO Taunton 6:16.0 19:28.3 18
19 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.7 19:30.4  
20 Doran, Emma SR Weymouth 6:17.9 19:34.4 19
21 Simonds, Finleigh SR Haverhill 6:20.1 19:41.0 20
22 Pickett, Olivia SR Wachusett 6:20.4 19:42.0 21
23 Bulczynski, Lily SR Newton South 6:20.7 19:43.0 22
24 Goldmuntz, Anna SO Brookline 6:21.4 19:45.2 23
25 Shovlin, Aoife SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:21.7 19:45.9 24
26 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 6:22.7 19:49.2 25
27 Liss-Riordan, Jordan SR Brookline 6:24.0 19:53.2 26
28 Kouroriez, Charlotte SR Newton North 6:24.1 19:53.6 27
29 Uma, Sanker JR Lexington 6:24.7 19:55.3 28
30 Daley, Emma SO Weymouth 6:24.7 19:55.3 29
31 Rosano, Alyssa SR Methuen 6:25.6 19:58.1 30
32 Barthel, Elsa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:25.7 19:58.6 31
33 Adam, Eva SO Needham 6:27.6 20:04.5 32
34 Sayeed, Zaina JR Newton North 6:27.9 20:05.4 33
35 Roche, Shea SR Weymouth 6:28.6 20:07.5 34
36 Hreczuck, Mia SR Newton North 6:30.1 20:12.3 35
37 Uyenoyama, Siena SO Needham 6:30.5 20:13.3 36
38 Dunham, Colby SO Taunton 6:30.9 20:14.6 37
39 Gilman, Annie SR Lowell 6:31.7 20:17.0 38
40 Jordan, Camille SR Brookline 6:32.2 20:18.7 39
41 Johnson, Molly SO Newton South 6:33.5 20:22.8 40
42 O'Connell, Margaret JR Durfee 6:34.2 20:24.8  
43 Hughes, Lauren SR Natick 6:34.4 20:25.6 41
44 Berke, Autumn SR Needham 6:34.5 20:25.9 42
45 Spinelli, Adriana JR Newton North 6:35.3 20:28.4 43
46 Kelly, Julianne SR Natick 6:35.4 20:28.5 44
47 Madison, Margot SR Newton South 6:36.3 20:31.3 45
48 Morrison , Fiona SO Franklin 6:37.3 20:34.6 46
49 Dickie, Eliza JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:37.4 20:34.8 47
50 LeFaivre, Dasha JR Brookline 6:38.2 20:37.3 48
51 Robinson, Kate SO Wachusett 6:38.2 20:37.4 49
52 Gertner, Leehy SR Brookline 6:39.2 20:40.6 50
53 Hein, Rebecca JR Boston Latin School 6:39.7 20:42.1  
54 Morris, Madalena SO New Bedford 6:40.8 20:45.3  
55 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:41.0 20:46.0 51
56 Umile, Paige JR Shrewsbury 6:41.4 20:47.4 52
57 Mittaz, Christine SR Needham 6:42.8 20:51.5 53
58 Fabry, Maddie SR Newton North 6:42.8 20:51.6 54
59 Adelmann, Lea JR Natick 6:42.8 20:51.7 55
60 Mahurkar, Aashna SR Shrewsbury 6:43.3 20:53.2 56
61 McInerney, Paige JR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.4 20:53.5 57
62 Payson, Mirra JR Lexington 6:43.8 20:54.7 58
63 Halford, Rose SR Needham 6:44.0 20:55.4 59
64 Charest, Emily SR Methuen 6:44.2 20:55.9 60
65 Castro, Brett SR Lexington 6:44.3 20:56.2 61
66 Boudries, Leila SR Andover 6:44.3 20:56.3 62
67 Golden , Colleen SR Franklin 6:45.0 20:58.5 63
68 DeVeau, Abby SR Framingham 6:45.1 20:58.8 64
69 Sun, Jasmine JR Lexington 6:45.3 20:59.5 65
70 Takahashi, Lena SR Wachusett 6:45.6 21:00.2 66
71 Morini, Marley JR Wachusett 6:45.7 21:00.7 67
72 Rodriguez, Natalia SR Needham 6:46.4 21:02.8 68
73 DeMersseman, Claire SO Andover 6:46.7 21:03.7 69
74 Waldron, Zoe SR Natick 6:46.8 21:04.2 70
75 Downer, Lauren SO Haverhill 6:47.4 21:05.9 71
76 Hagler, Lilliana SR Lowell 6:47.5 21:06.1 72
77 Williams, Kiley SR Needham 6:47.6 21:06.5 73
78 Warren, Alison JR Natick 6:47.6 21:06.7 74
79 Collins, Marianna SR Weymouth 6:47.8 21:07.1 75
80 James, Madison SR Wachusett 6:47.9 21:07.5 76
81 Mainer-Smith, Nia SR Taunton 6:48.1 21:08.0 77
82 Bohling, Amelia SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.8 21:10.1 78
83 Hart, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.9 21:10.7 79
84 Durant, Lauren SR Braintree 6:49.8 21:13.4 80
85 Atassi, Camelia SR Lexington 6:50.2 21:14.4 81
86 O ' Brien, Alison SR Newton South 6:50.3 21:15.0 82
87 Jha, Maya SR Newton South 6:50.6 21:15.9 83
88 Zeng, Zoie SO Andover 6:51.7 21:19.3 84
89 Kapadia, Anika JR Andover 6:54.1 21:26.7 85
90 Shroff, Supria SR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.0 21:29.6 86
91 Cady, Rebecca SR Lowell 6:55.7 21:31.7 87
92 Shumaker, Rowan SR Natick 6:56.2 21:33.3 88
93 Peto, Jillian SR Wachusett 6:56.3 21:33.6 89
94 Curley, Molly SO Natick 6:57.5 21:37.3 90
95 Cavanaugh, Julianne SR Braintree 6:57.6 21:37.7 91
96 Lu, Meghan JR Westford Academy 6:57.8 21:38.3 92
97 Cunningham, Claire FR Lexington 6:57.9 21:38.6 93
98 Tyler, Alyssa SR Barnstable 6:59.4 21:43.1 94
99 Person, Abby SR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 21:45.5 95
100 Nguyen, Serena JR Lowell 7:00.4 21:46.1 96
101 Lonergan, Mary SR Andover 7:00.9 21:48.0 97
102 Matteson , emily JR Franklin 7:01.1 21:48.6 98
103 Savage, Emily SR Newton South 7:01.3 21:49.2 99
104 McPhee, Catherine SO Braintree 7:01.8 21:50.6 100
105 Sweeney , Katie JR Franklin 7:01.9 21:51.1 101
106 LeCours, Brynne SR Haverhill 7:02.4 21:52.5 102
107 Cady, Sabrina SO Lowell 7:02.7 21:53.4 103
108 Loukota , Vivienne JR Franklin 7:02.9 21:54.0 104
109 Bird, Caitlin SR Shrewsbury 7:03.1 21:54.7 105
110 Rosano, Ariana SO Methuen 7:03.7 21:56.6 106
111 Walpole, Katie SR Westford Academy 7:03.8 21:56.8 107
112 Garro, Clementine SO Acton-Boxborough 7:04.1 21:57.7 108
113 Quinlan, Kiley SR Taunton 7:04.9 22:00.4 109
114 Moyes, Catherine JR Brockton 7:06.5 22:05.2 110
115 Dias, Phylicia SR Taunton 7:07.5 22:08.4 111
116 Weiss, Sydney SO Westford Academy 7:09.0 22:12.9 112
117 Prak, Scarlett JR Lowell 7:10.0 22:16.1 113
118 Vona, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:10.1 22:16.6 114
119 Vives, Olivia JR Andover 7:11.0 22:19.3 115
120 Castiello, Arianna SR Methuen 7:11.9 22:22.1 116
121 Haigney, Ellie SR Boston Latin School 7:12.0 22:22.2  
122 Ngorn, Mariame FR Framingham 7:12.7 22:24.5 117
123 Mills, Chloe JR Framingham 7:14.9 22:31.4 118
124 Letendre, Camryn JR Durfee 7:15.8 22:34.2  
125 Colantouni, Emily SR Haverhill 7:17.2 22:38.5 119
126 DeDecko, Lilly JR Barnstable 7:17.8 22:40.4 120
127 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 7:18.5 22:42.6 121
128 Salt, Abigail SR Shrewsbury 7:19.3 22:45.1 122
129 Hardy, Shea SR Barnstable 7:19.8 22:46.5 123
130 DeMore, Mia JR Framingham 7:20.8 22:49.8 124
131 DeNaro, Olivia SR Methuen 7:20.9 22:50.1 125
132 Anderson, Elise SR Methuen 7:21.2 22:51.0 126
133 Mendonca, Sarah JR Taunton 7:21.3 22:51.4 127
134 Luechauer, Lillian JR Barnstable 7:23.4 22:57.7 128
135 Talbot, Aubrey FR Brockton 7:24.0 22:59.6 129
136 Raeke, Ruthu SR Shrewsbury 7:26.7 23:08.1 130
137 Men, Liliana SR Lowell 7:28.1 23:12.3 131
138 Baldwin, Grace SR Braintree 7:29.1 23:15.6 132
139 Cavanaugh, Audrey SO Braintree 7:30.9 23:21.2 133
140 Decristoforo, Taylor JR Attleboro 7:32.4 23:25.7  
141 Schoenfeld, Gemma SO Haverhill 7:33.0 23:27.6 134
142 Smith , Mia JR Haverhill 7:35.0 23:33.9 135
143 Corrao, Tori FR Taunton 7:35.8 23:36.4 136
144 Singh, Charuvi FR Framingham 7:36.3 23:37.9 137
145 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:41.8 23:55.0 138
146 Chen, Allison SR Westford Academy 7:43.4 24:00.0 139
147 Mitchell, Grace SO Braintree 7:46.9 24:10.8 140
148 Quaglia, Emily SO Attleboro 7:53.1 24:30.1  
149 Johnson, Davina JR Brockton 7:55.5 24:37.4 141
150 Kiser, Jayme JR Braintree 7:57.0 24:42.1 142
151 Zhao, Cindy FR Framingham 8:01.0 24:54.8 143
152 Cincotta, Alexis JR Attleboro 8:02.7 25:00.0  
153 Spahr, Greta JR Westford Academy 8:22.7 26:02.1 144
154 Bernadin, Elizabeth JR Brockton 8:23.2 26:03.5 145
155 Kelsey, Margot SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:33.5 26:35.7 146
156 Garnier, Kiica JR Brockton 8:56.9 27:48.3 147
157 Field, Megan JR Attleboro 9:06.1 28:16.8