New Haven Classic Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:10.5 16:04.7 1
2 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:11.1 16:06.7 2
3 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SR Columbus North 5:11.6 16:08.2 3
4 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:14.9 16:18.4 4
5 Connelly, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:17.2 16:25.4 5
6 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:17.9 16:27.7 6
7 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:18.1 16:28.3 7
8 Roberts, Anthony SR Concord 5:19.5 16:32.6 8
9 Guthrie, Clayton JR Columbus North 5:19.7 16:33.2 9
10 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:20.9 16:37.0 10
11 Carr, Evan SR Columbus North 5:21.8 16:39.8 11
12 Hoopingarner, Ryan SR Mishawaka 5:23.5 16:45.1 12
13 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:26.5 16:54.6 13
14 Bauschke, Liam FR Mishawaka 5:27.4 16:57.4 14
15 Niswander, Harrison SR Huntington North 5:28.1 16:59.3 15
16 Mendez, Mateo JR Columbus North 5:28.6 17:01.1 16
17 Russell, Will JR Columbus North 5:29.4 17:03.5 17
18 Miller, Jaxon JR Northridge 5:30.0 17:05.2 18
19 Malloy, Maxwell FR Elkhart 5:30.7 17:07.6 19
20 Hottell, Kellen JR Columbus North 5:32.1 17:11.7 20
21 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:32.7 17:13.7 21
22 Molden, Chase SR Homestead 5:33.2 17:15.2 22
23 Rodriguez, Teagen SR Elkhart 5:33.3 17:15.5 23
24 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:33.3 17:15.7 24
25 Waugh, Aiden FR Homestead 5:34.0 17:17.9 25
26 Hunsberger, Brady SR NorthWood 5:34.2 17:18.3 26
27 Burden, Jordan JR NorthWood 5:35.6 17:22.6 27
28 Gingerich, David SO Northridge 5:35.6 17:22.7 28
29 Loera, Luis JR Goshen 5:36.1 17:24.3 29
30 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:36.4 17:25.1 30
31 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.2 17:27.7 31
32 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:40.0 17:36.3 32
33 VanGessel, Carter SR DeKalb 5:40.5 17:38.0 33
34 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:40.6 17:38.4 34
35 Jeffares, Aidan FR Columbus North 5:40.9 17:39.1 35
36 White, Neal FR Columbus North 5:41.0 17:39.6  
37 Hefty, Matthias SO DeKalb 5:41.2 17:40.1 36
38 Perez, Nathan SR Northridge 5:41.5 17:41.2 37
39 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:41.6 17:41.3  
40 Allen, Owen SO NorthWood 5:41.8 17:42.1 38
41 Kiel, Will SR Columbus North 5:42.3 17:43.6  
42 Knowles, Landon JR DeKalb 5:42.5 17:44.3 39
43 Hendrickson, Vaughn SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:42.7 17:44.7 40
44 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:43.6 17:47.7 41
45 Bradford, Hayden FR Muncie Central 5:44.2 17:49.4 42
46 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:44.2 17:49.6 43
47 Stewart, Owen JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:44.7 17:50.9 44
48 Welch, Grayson JR Homestead 5:45.3 17:53.0 45
49 Johnson, Ben SR Homestead 5:46.3 17:56.1 46
50 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:46.7 17:57.2 47
51 Byerly, Gavin SR Huntington North 5:47.0 17:58.2 48
52 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:47.2 17:58.9 49
53 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.4 17:59.4 50
54 Davies, Cole JR NorthWood 5:47.5 17:59.8 51
55 Minich, Jude SR Homestead 5:47.9 18:00.8 52
56 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:48.1 18:01.6 53
57 Wiese, Tyler SR Goshen 5:48.2 18:02.0 54
58 Medina, Daniel JR NorthWood 5:48.5 18:02.7 55
59 Poorman, Elijah JR Penn 5:48.7 18:03.5 56
60 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:49.2 18:04.9 57
61 McIntire, Jaren SO DeKalb 5:49.8 18:06.9 58
62 Richter, Aaron FR Elkhart 5:50.1 18:07.9 59
63 Aylward, Alex SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:50.6 18:09.4 60
64 Bennet, Bereket SO NorthWood 5:50.7 18:09.6 61
65 Ridge, Marcus SO Columbia City 5:51.1 18:10.9 62
66 Spicher, Jon JR Northridge 5:51.5 18:12.1 63
67 Quintana, Toby SO Mishawaka 5:51.6 18:12.5 64
68 Jozwiak, Dakota JR Mishawaka 5:51.6 18:12.6 65
69 Mickelson, William SO Penn 5:51.7 18:12.9 66
70 Tong, Akot SO Columbus North 5:51.8 18:13.2  
71 Miller, Gregory SR Huntington North 5:52.2 18:14.2 67
72 York, JT SR Huntington North 5:52.2 18:14.4 68
73 Warren, Trey FR East Noble 5:52.4 18:14.8 69
74 Cooper, Ayden SO Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.4 70
75 Shipley, Xavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:53.4 18:18.1 71
76 Shaw, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:53.5 18:18.3 72
77 Staton, Tristan SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:54.3 18:20.7 73
78 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:54.4 18:21.1  
79 Sollars, Reid FR Concord 5:54.5 18:21.6 74
80 Rockey, Jordan JR Huntington North 5:54.5 18:21.6 75
81 Rodgers, Josh FR Homestead 5:54.8 18:22.5  
82 Knox, Will JR Northridge 5:55.8 18:25.5 76
83 Biek, Oliver JR Goshen 5:56.8 18:28.5 77
84 Hoover, Cillian FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:56.8 18:28.7 78
85 Hobbeheydar, Sam JR Columbus North 5:57.0 18:29.1  
86 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.1 18:29.6 79
87 Silcox, Elijah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.2 18:29.9 80
88 Claudio, Anthony SO Concord 5:57.6 18:31.2 81
89 Smith, Charlie JR Columbus North 5:58.6 18:34.2  
90 Spielman, Nick SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:59.0 18:35.4 82
91 Gery, Anthony JR Homestead 5:59.0 18:35.6  
92 McMahon, Evan FR Homestead 5:59.4 18:36.6  
93 Kennedy, Chad JR Concord 5:59.6 18:37.4 83
94 Stutsman, Titus SR NorthWood 6:00.1 18:39.0 84
95 Good, Gavin FR Columbia City 6:00.2 18:39.3 85
96 McGill, Aidan SO Columbus North 6:00.6 18:40.4  
97 Lax, Ethan SR Columbus North 6:00.9 18:41.2  
98 Truex, Calix FR NorthWood 6:01.2 18:42.2  
99 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:01.2 18:42.3 86
100 Heckman, Carson JR Homestead 6:01.5 18:43.3  
101 Mason, Travers SR DeKalb 6:01.8 18:44.3 87
102 Schafer, Noah SO Penn 6:02.1 18:45.0 88
103 Smith, Ethan SR Concord 6:02.3 18:45.6 89
104 Reynolds, Gabe SO Muncie Central 6:02.4 18:46.0 90
105 Basham, Charles SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.6 18:46.5 91
106 Friesner, Matt SR Northridge 6:02.6 18:46.7 92
107 Gates, Hudson SO Homestead 6:03.1 18:48.1  
108 Littrell, Wil SR Columbus North 6:03.4 18:49.1  
109 Blackburn, Dane SR Huntington North 6:03.5 18:49.3 93
110 Cira, Logan FR Penn 6:03.7 18:49.9  
111 Rutten, Joey SR Penn 6:03.7 18:50.2  
112 Mattocks, Sawyer JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.8 18:50.3 94
113 Uncheselu, Antonio FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.4 18:52.1  
114 Ryan, Jack FR Penn 6:04.8 18:53.5  
115 Mann, Logan JR Elkhart 6:05.6 18:55.9 95
116 Hernandez, Mac FR Northridge 6:05.7 18:56.4 96
117 Proctor, Spencer SO Anderson 6:05.8 18:56.7  
118 Probst, Aidan FR Penn 6:06.5 18:58.6  
119 Young, Princeton JR Muncie Central 6:06.8 18:59.8 97
120 Schwartz, James FR Penn 6:06.9 19:00.1  
121 Jones, Jonathan JR Muncie Central 6:07.0 19:00.3 98
122 Abney, Brady SO Goshen 6:07.1 19:00.5  
123 Nadeau, Trevor SR Homestead 6:07.1 19:00.7  
124 Clem, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:07.3 19:01.1 99
125 Rerick, Tyler FR Penn 6:07.3 19:01.2  
126 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 6:07.8 19:02.9  
127 Jauregui, Garret JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:08.1 19:03.7 100
128 Chris, Colyn JR Concord 6:08.4 19:04.8 101
129 Lisinicchia, Dominic JR Huntington North 6:08.5 19:04.9 102
130 Widenhoefer, Ethan SO Homestead 6:08.8 19:05.9  
131 Gleim, Brendan SR Northridge 6:09.1 19:06.9  
132 Strange, LJ FR Muncie Central 6:09.2 19:07.0 103
133 Dyck, Josiah SR Northridge 6:09.4 19:07.9  
134 Dietrich, Brant SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.7 19:08.8  
135 Ankenbruck, Johnnie FR Homestead 6:09.9 19:09.3  
136 Ogle, Bradley SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.1 19:09.8  
137 Mueller, Brandon SO Penn 6:10.2 19:10.2  
138 Smith, Tim FR Homestead 6:10.4 19:10.9  
139 Dominguez, David JR Goshen 6:10.8 19:12.1  
140 Cox, Mikel SO Penn 6:11.1 19:13.1  
141 Baker, Payton JR Wapahani 6:11.2 19:13.4 104
142 Martin, Chris JR Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.2  
143 Whiteleather, Devon FR Columbia City 6:12.0 19:15.9  
144 Worden, Vincent SR DeKalb 6:12.2 19:16.6 105
145 Tomaszewski, Anthony FR Homestead 6:12.3 19:16.9  
146 Hill, Owen FR Homestead 6:12.6 19:17.6  
147 Mammolenti, Brayden JR Penn 6:13.1 19:19.4  
148 Adair, Max SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:13.4 19:20.2 106
149 Martinez, Draven FR Columbus North 6:14.1 19:22.5  
150 Green, Daelin SO Muncie Central 6:14.5 19:23.5 107
151 O'Donnell, Declan JR Penn 6:14.6 19:23.9  
152 Long, Quinton SR Northridge 6:14.8 19:24.4  
153 Holzinger, Jack JR Huntington North 6:15.0 19:25.2  
154 Meyer, Braylon SO DeKalb 6:15.1 19:25.5 108
155 Hottell, Rylan SO Columbus North 6:15.3 19:26.1  
156 Godzisz, Matthew JR Concord 6:15.4 19:26.5 109
157 Hernandez, Angel SR Goshen 6:15.5 19:26.7  
158 Piercy, Markuz JR NorthWood 6:15.7 19:27.3  
159 Mason, Bradley SO NorthWood 6:15.8 19:27.5  
160 Estep, Max SO Northridge 6:16.1 19:28.7  
161 Klaus, Johnathan FR Columbus North 6:16.1 19:28.7  
162 Brinker, Thomas FR East Noble 6:16.2 19:28.8 110
163 Burden, Justin FR NorthWood 6:16.3 19:29.3  
164 Wulff, Logan FR Wapahani 6:16.6 19:30.2 111
165 Wolfe, Aidan SR NorthWood 6:17.2 19:32.0  
166 Dickmeyer, Gavin SO Columbia City 6:17.4 19:32.5  
167 Sixtos, Bryan JR Goshen 6:17.6 19:33.4  
168 Reust, Caleb SO Huntington North 6:17.7 19:33.6  
169 Bridgwater, Will JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.8 19:33.8  
170 Mack, Colin FR Northridge 6:18.0 19:34.6  
171 King, Connor SO Anderson 6:18.1 19:34.9  
172 Jones, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:18.2 19:35.0  
173 Adams, Carter SO Northridge 6:18.3 19:35.5  
174 Wood, Caleb SR Homestead 6:18.9 19:37.3  
175 Padmanabhan, Kaushal SR Columbus North 6:19.4 19:38.8  
176 Houser, Aidan SR Homestead 6:19.9 19:40.3  
177 Shrock, Jon JR Wapahani 6:20.3 19:41.5 112
178 Carr, Tiler JR Huntington North 6:20.7 19:42.9  
179 Sassen, Connor JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.1 19:44.2 113
180 Norrod, Matthew JR Homestead 6:21.7 19:46.0  
181 Reschly, Brock JR Northridge 6:21.8 19:46.2  
182 Szajko, Justin SR Mishawaka 6:21.9 19:46.5 114
183 Reyes, Rogelio SO Columbus North 6:22.1 19:47.2  
184 Niblack, Auston JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.4 19:48.3 115
185 Musick, Brandon JR Muncie Central 6:22.8 19:49.3 116
186 Baumert, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.0 19:50.0  
187 Watson, Jonathan JR Concord 6:23.1 19:50.3  
188 Hartman, Brady JR NorthWood 6:23.4 19:51.3  
189 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:24.0 19:53.0  
190 Bowie, Ruben SO Homestead 6:24.5 19:54.7  
191 McClain, Ernest FR Elkhart 6:25.4 19:57.6 117
192 Zhang, Carson JR Columbus North 6:26.0 19:59.3  
193 Larson, Adler JR Columbus North 6:26.4 20:00.6  
194 Willis, Connor SR Elkhart 6:26.4 20:00.7 118
195 Kauffman, Todd FR Goshen 6:26.6 20:01.3  
196 Pickering, Matt JR East Noble 6:26.7 20:01.6 119
197 Combs, Keegan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:27.6 20:04.4 120
198 Wright, Alex SR Homestead 6:27.6 20:04.4  
199 Avila, Brandon SR Elkhart 6:27.9 20:05.2 121
200 Mashack, Carson SO NorthWood 6:28.3 20:06.6  
201 Smith, Michael SR Goshen 6:28.6 20:07.3  
202 Beuchel, Tyler SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.1 20:09.1  
203 Moser, Peter FR Goshen 6:29.2 20:09.2  
204 Meils, John SR Columbus North 6:29.5 20:10.3  
205 Potchka, Jack SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:30.1 20:12.1  
206 Meyers, Ian FR Columbia City 6:30.2 20:12.3  
207 Clark, Chet FR Muncie Central 6:30.2 20:12.4  
208 Mullett, Daniel FR Columbia City 6:30.6 20:13.5  
209 Halicki, Will JR Penn 6:30.6 20:13.5  
210 Decker, Isaiah SR Huntington North 6:30.6 20:13.6  
211 Clark, Lincoln SO Goshen 6:30.8 20:14.4  
212 Reihl, Ben FR Penn 6:31.0 20:14.9  
213 Castro, Alan JR NorthWood 6:31.3 20:15.7  
214 Herrera, Mason SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:31.4 20:16.1 122
215 Smith, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.5 20:19.4  
216 Stoller, Bradford SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:33.0 20:21.0 123
217 Graves, Chase FR Columbia City 6:33.3 20:22.1  
218 Fudge, Andrew FR Columbia City 6:33.7 20:23.4  
219 Carbajal, David SR Elkhart 6:34.0 20:24.2  
220 Salvador, Jessi JR Concord 6:34.2 20:24.9  
221 Bense, Evan FR Columbus North 6:34.3 20:25.0  
222 Johnson, Parker FR Northridge 6:34.5 20:25.8  
223 Wolf, Michael SR Concord 6:35.1 20:27.7  
224 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:35.5 20:28.9  
225 Overmyer, Blake JR Mishawaka 6:36.7 20:32.6 124
226 Centeno, Martin JR Concord 6:36.7 20:32.7  
227 Stearns, Zach SR Mishawaka 6:37.2 20:34.0 125
228 Harl, Evan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:37.6 20:35.4 126
229 Cochran, Kaden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.2 20:37.2  
230 Tobierre, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:39.0 20:39.6  
231 Scott, Ethan SO Mishawaka 6:39.0 20:39.8  
232 Fuller, Kayden SR East Noble 6:39.6 20:41.6 127
233 Bestul, Kael FR Goshen 6:40.2 20:43.6  
234 Cochrane, William FR Elkhart 6:40.6 20:44.6  
235 Ernest, Josiah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.0 20:46.0  
236 Craig, Carter SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:41.2 20:46.6 128
237 Nuttle, Brenden SR Homestead 6:41.3 20:47.0  
238 Abernathy, Levi JR DeKalb 6:41.5 20:47.6  
239 Arriaga, Alan JR Concord 6:42.1 20:49.5  
240 Baumann, Kento SR Goshen 6:42.3 20:50.1  
241 Givens, Matt FR Penn 6:42.6 20:51.0  
242 Moctezuma, Bailey FR Columbia City 6:42.7 20:51.1  
243 Hartman, Kellen SO Elkhart 6:43.4 20:53.4  
244 Navarro, Luis SO Concord 6:43.6 20:53.9  
245 Stevens, Cole FR Columbus North 6:44.9 20:58.0  
246 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 6:46.0 21:01.4 129
247 Byram, Keiten FR Columbia City 6:46.5 21:03.0  
248 Knepper, Elijah JR DeKalb 6:47.0 21:04.6  
249 Gwynn, Brayden SR Huntington North 6:47.1 21:04.8  
250 Lloyd, Anthony SO Muncie Central 6:47.5 21:06.2  
251 Gullion, Gus SR Muncie Central 6:48.4 21:09.0  
252 Stansbury, David SR Elkhart 6:48.4 21:09.0  
253 Windy, Jacob JR Elkhart 6:49.8 21:13.4  
254 Smith, Kayden FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.3 21:14.9  
255 Carmody, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.5 21:15.6  
256 Westbrook, Mason FR Penn 6:51.4 21:18.4  
257 Callander, Drew SR NorthWood 6:51.5 21:18.5  
258 Geisel, Nolan SO Penn 6:51.7 21:19.2  
259 Stec, Jack FR Northridge 6:52.1 21:20.5  
260 McDonald, Zachary FR Concord 6:53.1 21:23.7  
261 Boxell, Gatlin JR Huntington North 6:55.1 21:29.7  
262 Plemons, Micah JR Huntington North 6:56.0 21:32.7  
263 Houser, Carson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.4 21:33.8  
264 Rizzo, Reece FR Columbia City 6:56.4 21:33.8  
265 Saggars, Mason FR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.2  
266 Waelbroeck, Jonathan SO Mishawaka 6:57.2 21:36.4  
267 Michelini, Colton SR Muncie Central 6:58.0 21:38.8  
268 Rulli, Gavin FR NorthWood 6:58.9 21:41.5  
269 Rogers, Jon JR Mishawaka 6:59.0 21:42.0  
270 Zolman, Aldan SO Mishawaka 7:00.6 21:46.9  
271 Gonzales, Eduardo JR Goshen 7:01.0 21:48.1  
272 Kustron, Nicholas SO Concord 7:02.8 21:53.8  
273 Vaneyk, James SO Northridge 7:03.7 21:56.4  
274 Swinehart, Owen JR Elkhart 7:04.7 21:59.6  
275 Reyes, Javier JR Goshen 7:04.8 22:00.0  
276 Gibson, Kamden SO Wapahani 7:05.9 22:03.2 130
277 Clayton, Cohen FR NorthWood 7:06.2 22:04.3  
278 Jimenez, Emery FR Concord 7:06.7 22:05.8  
279 Cash, Ethan SR Northridge 7:06.8 22:06.1  
280 Miller, Owen JR NorthWood 7:09.7 22:15.1  
281 Lehman, Javen FR Muncie Central 7:09.8 22:15.6  
282 Vazquez, Angel JR Elkhart 7:11.1 22:19.6  
283 Guerra, Damian FR Elkhart 7:11.7 22:21.3  
284 Salvador, Yazid FR Concord 7:12.7 22:24.5  
285 Price, Keagen SO Huntington North 7:14.2 22:29.2  
286 Ortiz, Cesar SO Goshen 7:15.7 22:33.8  
287 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce SO NorthWood 7:17.6 22:39.8  
288 Crager, Mason FR East Noble 7:18.2 22:41.5 131
289 Britt, DaVon JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:18.5 22:42.4 132
290 Byall, Austin SO Columbia City 7:20.0 22:47.1  
291 Frankenburger, Joel FR Concord 7:20.3 22:48.2  
292 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton FR NorthWood 7:23.7 22:58.6  
293 Klinger, Ethan FR Muncie Central 7:24.4 23:00.7  
294 Dawson, Cameron SO Anderson 7:25.9 23:05.4  
295 Blevins, Landon SO Mishawaka 7:26.3 23:06.8  
296 Brodgon, Carter SO Mishawaka 7:28.1 23:12.2  
297 Fetters, Montgomery SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:28.9 23:14.8 133
298 Massey, Ryan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:29.1 23:15.3  
299 Gomez, Josue FR Northridge 7:30.5 23:19.7  
300 Neff, Aiden FR Northridge 7:33.9 23:30.2  
301 Studebaker, Andrew JR Goshen 7:34.0 23:30.6  
302 LaCroix, Logan FR Huntington North 7:37.9 23:42.8  
303 Vega, Dylan FR Elkhart 7:39.0 23:46.3  
304 Rigsby, Nathanael FR DeKalb 7:40.2 23:50.0  
305 Melton, Cameron SO Mishawaka 7:42.2 23:56.0  
306 Miller, Gabriel SO Northridge 7:43.9 24:01.3  
307 Yarian, Keagan SO DeKalb 7:45.6 24:06.6  
308 Rust, Jacob SO Anderson 7:47.7 24:13.1  
309 Youngman, Aaron FR Huntington North 7:48.9 24:16.9  
310 Richardson, Gavin SO DeKalb 7:49.2 24:17.8  
311 Hicks, Carson SO DeKalb 7:50.4 24:21.7  
312 Cockey, Davin JR Mishawaka 7:50.8 24:23.0  
313 Rainwaters, Braisen SO Wapahani 7:52.0 24:26.7  
314 Dzananovic, Edi FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:54.5 24:34.5  
315 Moyer, Jacob JR NorthWood 7:59.0 24:48.3  
316 Bishop, Zach SO Huntington North 8:01.0 24:54.5  
317 Ramer, Lucas SO NorthWood 8:01.8 24:57.2  
318 Hershberger, Korbin FR Elkhart 8:06.5 25:11.8  
319 Cronkhite, Billy JR Elkhart 8:09.1 25:19.8  
320 Ali, Salah SO Elkhart 8:11.2 25:26.3  
321 Stuckey, Alex SO DeKalb 8:14.6 25:36.9  
322 Klinger, Wesley SO Muncie Central 8:23.1 26:03.3  
323 Johnson, Josh JR Muncie Central 8:33.1 26:34.2  
324 Steadman, Dylan SO Mishawaka 8:55.0 27:42.4  
325 Fuller, Kealan FR East Noble 8:58.6 27:53.7  
326 Leach, Miles FR Huntington North 9:05.7 28:15.6  
327 Ginder, Adam JR Muncie Central 9:15.0 28:44.5  
328 Mehl, Kevin FR Elkhart 9:48.6 30:28.8  
329 Garton, Palmer JR Elkhart 9:52.5 30:40.9  
330 Villegas, Carlos FR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:56.0 30:51.9  
331 Morgan, Evan FR Wapahani 10:24.3 32:20.0