New Haven Classic Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dameron, Kaylie SR Celina 6:26.6 20:01.3 1
2 Burden, Kaitlin SR NorthWood 6:35.5 20:28.8 2
3 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:36.6 20:32.2 3
4 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:36.8 20:33.0 4
5 Norris, Maya JR Leo 6:37.0 20:33.5 5
6 Dameron, Joscelyn SR Celina 6:41.6 20:47.7 6
7 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.8 7
8 Woods, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.2 21:05.1 8
9 Kahn, Makenzee SR Norwell 6:48.7 21:09.9 9
10 Springman, Juliana JR Hamilton Heights 6:51.4 21:18.4 10
11 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.3 21:36.7 11
12 Allen, Emilie SR NorthWood 6:57.5 21:37.3 12
13 Tippmann, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:58.0 21:38.9 13
14 Arnold, Myah SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.2 21:42.4 14
15 Reinhard, Haleigh JR Norwell 7:02.6 21:53.1 15
16 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:04.0 21:57.3 16
17 Bledsoe, Emma SR Oak Hill 7:05.1 22:00.9 17
18 Bish, Ava SO West Noble 7:06.3 22:04.6 18
19 Smith, Ali SR Yorktown 7:06.7 22:05.8 19
20 Woodard, Audrey SO Oak Hill 7:07.5 22:08.3 20
21 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.1 22:13.3 21
22 Stagge, Rachael SR Yorktown 7:09.2 22:13.6 22
23 Klockow, Hallie JR Bremen 7:09.9 22:15.9 23
24 Miller, Chesnee JR Tippecanoe Valley 7:10.9 22:19.0  
25 Cogdell, Emily JR Leo 7:14.3 22:29.5 24
26 Malcolm, Makenna JR Garrett 7:15.3 22:32.4 25
27 Bichey, Mary Ella JR Hamilton Heights 7:16.1 22:35.1 26
28 Highley, Leah JR Oak Hill 7:18.2 22:41.5 27
29 Lashure, Olivia SR Leo 7:18.3 22:41.9 28
30 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:19.0 22:44.1 29
31 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline JR West Noble 7:19.3 22:45.1 30
32 Tyler, Lily SR Wawasee 7:20.2 22:47.8  
33 Bleke , Rachel SR Bellmont 7:20.5 22:48.7 31
34 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 7:20.9 22:49.8 32
35 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.8 22:52.8 33
36 Berger, Michaela JR Bremen 7:22.6 22:55.3 34
37 Slone, Savanah JR NorthWood 7:22.7 22:55.6 35
38 Rodenbeck, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:23.2 22:57.1 36
39 Oliver, Tori SO Yorktown 7:25.7 23:04.8 37
40 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:25.8 23:05.3 38
41 Hartup, Alexis JR Norwell 7:26.4 23:07.0 39
42 Aselage, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.7 23:08.0  
43 Chen, Cara JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:28.4 23:13.3 40
44 Shepherd, Allison SR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.6 41
45 McCarthy, Anna SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.2 23:28.1  
46 Wheeler, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.5 23:32.2  
47 Davidhizar, Emma SO NorthWood 7:34.7 23:32.8 42
48 Prenkert, Sydney JR NorthWood 7:35.0 23:33.8 43
49 Cline, Jewell JR Frankton 7:35.3 23:34.7 44
50 LaJoice, Trinity SR Wawasee 7:37.2 23:40.6  
51 Hurst, Mariah SR Wawasee 7:37.4 23:41.3  
52 Wheeler, Margaret SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:37.6 23:41.8  
53 Reinhard, Madalynn SR Norwell 7:39.5 23:47.9 45
54 Brewer, MacKenzie SR NorthWood 7:39.6 23:48.1 46
55 Dean, Ela JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.0 23:49.4  
56 Garcia, Chloe JR Bellmont 7:42.3 23:56.4 47
57 Emenhiser, Mae JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:42.6 23:57.5 48
58 Brooks, Rachel JR Leo 7:43.3 23:59.7 49
59 Bussard, Bailey SO Tippecanoe Valley 7:43.7 24:00.8  
60 Martin, Lucy SO West Noble 7:44.9 24:04.6 50
61 Lake, Brenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.3 24:05.7 51
62 Meredith, Emerson SO Norwell 7:47.0 24:11.0 52
63 Andrew, Tatum JR Celina 7:49.7 24:19.6 53
64 Ebert, Addison JR Garrett 7:50.8 24:23.0 54
65 Cady, Alana SO Norwell 7:51.3 24:24.3 55
66 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:51.9 24:26.4 56
67 Zehr, Bridget JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:52.0 24:26.5  
68 Steenbergh, Molley JR Marion 7:52.1 24:26.9 57
69 Bleke , Emily SO Bellmont 7:52.4 24:27.8 58
70 Romano, Ally SO Yorktown 7:53.3 24:30.7 59
71 Pruitt, Veronica SO Hamilton Heights 7:54.6 24:34.6 60
72 Carpenter , Keeley JR Bellmont 7:55.1 24:36.1 61
73 Lopez, Victoria SR Hamilton Heights 7:58.1 24:45.6 62
74 McNamara, Abigale JR Lakeland 7:58.3 24:46.2  
75 Atkinson, Haley JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.9 24:51.1  
76 Mowery, Stella SO South Bend Riley 8:00.2 24:52.0 63
77 Teeter, Karly JR Bellmont 8:01.8 24:57.0 64
78 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.6 25:02.5 65
79 Lesley, Teagan SO Norwell 8:03.8 25:03.4  
80 Mashuda, Madison SO Norwell 8:04.7 25:06.0  
81 Fisher, Sophia JR Bellmont 8:05.3 25:07.9 66
82 Melton , Delainey SR Bellmont 8:05.6 25:08.8 67
83 Braun, Taylor SR Bellmont 8:05.8 25:09.6  
84 Dinwiddie, Allyson SR Hamilton Heights 8:06.4 25:11.2 68
85 Lewis, Hattie SO Norwell 8:06.8 25:12.7  
86 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 8:07.0 25:13.2 69
87 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 8:07.0 25:13.2 70
88 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett 8:07.1 25:13.6 71
89 Sneed, Abby SO Oak Hill 8:07.3 25:14.2  
90 Eischen, Alecia JR Celina 8:07.5 25:14.9 72
91 Aukerman, Zoey SR Celina 8:07.6 25:15.2 73
92 Summers, Macy SR Marion 8:08.9 25:19.1 74
93 Goheen, Addie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:09.9 25:22.1 75
94 Barnes, Katy SR Leo 8:10.6 25:24.5  
95 Zent, Riley SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:12.7 25:30.9 76
96 Buzan, Ahli JR Hamilton Heights 8:14.6 25:36.8 77
97 Moulton, Aurilia SO Yorktown 8:14.8 25:37.4 78
98 Knight, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:15.7 25:40.2  
99 Luckey, Emily JR Marion 8:16.2 25:41.9 79
100 Klopfenstein, Gabi SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.1 25:44.6 80
101 Hinsch, Dara SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:19.4 25:51.6  
102 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 8:20.1 25:54.0  
103 Markham, Jenna SR NorthWood 8:21.2 25:57.3 81
104 Goller, Abby JR Yorktown 8:22.3 26:00.7 82
105 Keiffer, Sadie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.9 26:02.5  
106 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.4 26:04.1  
107 Horvath, Alanna JR NorthWood 8:23.9 26:05.7  
108 Castleman, Sydney SR Heritage 8:24.8 26:08.6 83
109 Wheeler, Ruth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:25.6 26:10.9  
110 Buckler, Isabella JR Marion 8:25.8 26:11.5 84
111 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 8:26.2 26:12.8  
112 Gresham, Brittnie SR New Haven 8:26.6 26:14.2 85
113 Nunez, Marisol JR Norwell 8:28.1 26:18.8  
114 Fisher, Emily SR Marion 8:29.0 26:21.6 86
115 Faber, Brooke SO Celina 8:29.6 26:23.5 87
116 Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble 8:29.7 26:23.7 88
117 Shultz, Lydia SR Heritage 8:30.5 26:26.2 89
118 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 8:32.5 26:32.6  
119 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.9 26:33.7  
120 Johnson, Marie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:33.0 26:33.9  
121 Summers , Ava SO Marion 8:33.8 26:36.5 90
122 Brimhall, Taryn SO West Noble 8:33.9 26:36.8 91
123 Jacobs, Brooklyn JR Garrett 8:34.3 26:38.1 92
124 Kintz, Addie SR Bellmont 8:35.3 26:41.2  
125 Sheward, Emma SR Frankton 8:35.4 26:41.4 93
126 Police, Sophia SR New Haven 8:36.8 26:45.9 94
127 Selzer, Mackenzie SO Bellmont 8:37.1 26:46.9  
128 Floyd, Libby SO Oak Hill 8:40.0 26:55.8  
129 Sands, Audrey JR Bremen 8:42.9 27:04.8 95
130 King, Aliyah JR Celina 8:43.4 27:06.3 96
131 Mata, Mirra JR Bellmont 8:43.7 27:07.2  
132 Ashley, Julie SO South Bend Riley 8:44.6 27:10.0 97
133 Henderson, Maria SR Tippecanoe Valley 8:44.8 27:10.6  
134 Holder, Talia SR Tippecanoe Valley 8:44.9 27:11.1  
135 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:46.6 27:16.4 98
136 Gifford, Casey SO Yorktown 8:47.7 27:19.6  
137 Dillman, Isis SR Hamilton Heights 8:48.1 27:20.9 99
138 Lockridge, Bethany SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:48.2 27:21.1  
139 Gilbert, Ayla SO Garrett 8:48.3 27:21.6 100
140 Pulfer, Erica SR Leo 8:50.0 27:26.9  
141 Gray, Anne SO South Bend Riley 8:52.6 27:35.0 101
142 Strange, Hannah SO Oak Hill 8:56.1 27:45.8  
143 Jackson, Raegan SO Yorktown 8:58.4 27:52.9  
144 Haynes, Aida SR Garrett 8:59.9 27:57.5 102
145 Allmon, Kimberly JR Bellmont 9:00.0 27:57.8  
146 Swihart, Lily SO New Haven 9:01.0 28:01.0 103
147 Prusch, Nina SR Norwell 9:04.4 28:11.7  
148 Newman, Caley SO Bremen 9:05.8 28:15.8 104
149 Crouch, Alysha JR Yorktown 9:06.7 28:18.7  
150 Mata, Mali SO Bellmont 9:07.7 28:21.7  
151 Flanders, Chloe SR Hamilton Heights 9:09.3 28:26.9  
152 Smith, Ava SO Heritage 9:11.7 28:34.4 105
153 O'Connor, Alli SO Garrett 9:16.7 28:49.8  
154 Simons, Samantha SR Bremen 9:18.6 28:55.8 106
155 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:19.5 28:58.6  
156 Moore, Kelli SO Oak Hill 9:20.7 29:02.1  
157 Cassel, Maeli SR Norwell 9:20.8 29:02.5  
158 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:25.0 29:15.7  
159 Barber, Amber JR Bremen 9:25.1 29:16.0 107
160 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 9:27.7 29:23.9  
161 Zollinger, Madison JR Heritage 9:36.0 29:49.7 108
162 Whitmer, Margaret SR South Bend Riley 9:38.9 29:58.9 109
163 Quinn, Samantha SR NorthWood 9:46.9 30:23.5  
164 Gibbs, Jordan SR Wawasee 9:46.9 30:23.6  
165 Turner-Thomas, Rai SR South Bend Riley 9:48.0 30:27.0 110
166 Ibarra Heppe, Naroa SR Norwell 9:50.3 30:34.1  
167 Shepard, Macie SO Frankton 9:51.6 30:38.3 111
168 Bray, Ava JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:53.4 30:43.8  
169 Burns, Savannah SO NorthWood 10:07.6 31:28.0  
170 Kaiser, Ava SR New Haven 10:12.1 31:42.0 112
171 Finney, Alicia SO Frankton 10:54.6 33:54.0 113
172 Werling, Arianna SR Leo 11:00.1 34:11.0  
173 Goodrich, Sam SR New Haven 11:17.8 35:06.0 114
174 Pierce, Mariah SO Frankton 12:05.7 37:35.0 115
175 Waibel, Summer SO Leo 12:12.5 37:56.0