MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Date: 11-06-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reilly, Marcus JR Northbridge 4:57.5 15:24.5  
2 Valenta, Carsen JR Weston 5:29.6 17:04.3  
3 Stanghellini, Shane JR Sturgis Charter School East 5:30.9 17:08.1 1
4 Holden, Luke JR Carver 5:40.7 17:38.8  
5 Rochford, Colby JR Gloucester 5:42.4 17:43.8  
6 Mcenamy, Nolan JR Tyngsborough 5:45.3 17:53.0  
7 Levesque, Nathan JR Apponequet 5:47.8 18:00.5  
8 Vos, Justin JR Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 18:00.9 2
9 Burns, Jameson JR Wilmington 5:48.7 18:03.6  
10 Vos, Gareth JR Monomoy Regional 5:49.8 18:06.8  
11 Hand, Evan JR Whitinsville Christian 5:54.7 18:22.1 3
12 Carlin, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 5:57.5 18:30.9 4
13 Moreno, Dylan JR Sturgis Charter School East 5:57.6 18:31.2 5
14 Silk, Aidan JR Old Rochester 5:59.6 18:37.4  
15 Joe, Marcel JR Austin Prep 6:00.5 18:40.2 6
16 Belucio, Nic JR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.0 18:44.9 7
17 Forrester, Otis SO Marthas Vineyard 6:02.1 18:45.0  
18 Twombly, Jack JR Norwell 6:03.1 18:48.3  
19 Aquino, Jaiden SO Austin Prep 6:04.4 18:52.2 8
20 Fennell, Eamonn JR Archbishop Williams 6:06.1 18:57.5  
21 SHAW, HAROLD JR Norwell 6:08.5 19:05.1  
22 Clinton, Ezra JR Sandwich 6:09.8 19:08.9  
23 Cronin, Jake FR Wilmington 6:10.7 19:12.0  
24 DeChambeau, Colin JR East Bridgewater 6:11.4 19:13.9  
25 Johnson, Cameron JR Norton 6:11.9 19:15.5  
26 Wei, Eric JR Weston 6:11.9 19:15.6  
27 Buck, Matt JR Carver 6:14.1 19:22.5  
28 Blackwood, Adrean JR Falmouth 6:14.8 19:24.5  
29 St. Jean, Andrew JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:14.8 19:24.5 9
30 Bradshaw, Benjamin SO Austin Prep 6:14.9 19:25.0 10
31 Furtado, Nathan JR Apponequet 6:17.5 19:33.1  
32 DeSilva, Matthew JR Hanover 6:18.0 19:34.6  
33 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry JR Parker Charter Essential 6:19.9 19:40.4  
34 Menard, Liam JR Whitinsville Christian 6:20.6 19:42.7 11
35 Reece, Kyle JR Wayland 6:21.8 19:46.3  
36 Ekes, Wesley JR Boston Collegiate Charter 6:22.2 19:47.7  
37 Roper, James JR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.5 19:48.6  
38 Wakefield, Wylie JR Falmouth Academy 6:23.7 19:52.3  
39 Gava, Colin JR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.2 20:00.1 12
40 Comman, Jacob JR Rockland 6:30.6 20:13.6  
41 Kelley, Sam JR Sutton 6:31.1 20:15.3  
42 Daniels, Sam JR Middleboro 6:33.5 20:22.7  
43 Rosenfeld, Nathan JR Weston 6:34.4 20:25.5  
44 Lankow, Charlie JR Cohasset 6:36.2 20:31.0 13
45 Jean Francios, Edson JR Boston Collegiate Charter 6:37.2 20:34.2  
46 McNeal , Quinn JR Norton 6:37.7 20:35.9  
47 Courcy, Samuel JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:41.2 20:46.7  
48 Aquino, Kendryk SO Austin Prep 6:43.0 20:52.1 14
49 Hebda, Jonah JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:45.6 21:00.2  
50 Perez, Maxwell JR Norwell 6:45.6 21:00.3  
51 Piquette, Boston JR Apponequet 6:45.8 21:00.9  
52 O'Leary, Mike JR Abington 6:46.1 21:01.8  
53 Young, Josh JR Cohasset 6:46.7 21:03.6 15
54 Katzen, Jordan JR Nipmuc 6:46.8 21:03.9  
55 Regan, Jack JR Abington 6:47.9 21:07.3  
56 Ciano, Anthony JR Rockland 6:47.9 21:07.5  
57 Campbell, Fin JR Weston 6:48.4 21:09.1  
58 Tinkler, Elliott JR Austin Prep 6:50.1 21:14.4 16
59 Dynan, David FR Wilmington 6:52.6 21:22.0  
60 Donahue, Kevin JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:53.9 21:26.0 17
61 Cummings, Pat JR Abington 6:54.3 21:27.3  
62 Kearney, Coleman SO Cohasset 6:54.3 21:27.5 18
63 Wellmann, Max JR Cohasset 6:59.3 21:42.9 19
64 Murray, Tyler FR Academy of Notre Dame 6:59.5 21:43.6  
65 Hennessey, Patrick JR East Bridgewater 6:59.9 21:44.8  
66 Molettieri, Ethan SO Austin Prep 7:01.3 21:49.1 20
67 Goldstein, Zackary JR Wayland 7:03.2 21:54.9  
68 Smith, Charles JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:03.5 21:56.0 21
69 Griffin, William JR Cohasset 7:04.1 21:57.9 22
70 Kaplan, Ryan JR Norton 7:04.4 21:58.7  
71 Grzybinski, Matthew JR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.7 22:06.0  
72 Smith, Declan JR Whitinsville Christian 7:08.6 22:11.9 23
73 Guiney , Christopher JR Norton 7:10.5 22:17.8  
74 Simon, Brady JR East Bridgewater 7:13.0 22:25.3  
75 Pinola, Chris JR Abington 7:15.0 22:31.6  
76 Pritchard, Greg JR Riverview 7:17.3 22:38.9  
77 Guerrero, Caleb JR Marthas Vineyard 7:18.9 22:43.9  
78 Raju, Sean FR Academy of Notre Dame 7:19.2 22:44.8  
79 Arena, Anthony JR Stoneham 7:21.6 22:52.0  
80 Patel, Aahan FR Academy of Notre Dame 7:28.2 23:12.7  
81 McGrail, Lucus JR Carver 7:30.9 23:21.0  
82 Burns, Conor FR Wilmington 7:34.6 23:32.4  
83 Holmes, Jack SO Sturgis Charter School West 7:50.2 24:21.2  
84 Hanke, Alex JR Cohasset 7:56.8 24:41.7 24
85 Enright, Cullin JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:57.2 24:42.9 25
86 Eaton, Breydon JR Carver 8:29.5 26:23.3  
87 Hunt, Teddy SO Riverview 9:02.4 28:05.5  
88 Cook , Samuel JR Gloucester 10:10.6 31:37.2  
  Johnson, Brennan JR Norton DNF  
  Bruni, Connor JR Sandwich DNF