MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Date: 11-06-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Casey, Jess 8 Nipmuc 6:29.1 12:05.4 1
2 Kiley, Charlotte 7 Wilmington 6:35.6 12:17.6 2
3 Casso, Elise 8 Falmouth Academy 6:35.9 12:18.1  
4 Emerson, Clara FR Gloucester 6:36.5 12:19.2 3
5 Samaratunga, Arya FR Wayland 6:37.8 12:21.7  
6 Betty, Brylee FR Tyngsborough 6:42.6 12:30.6  
7 Gramer, Emery 8 Tyngsborough 6:43.1 12:31.6  
8 Malloy, Molly FR Dover-Sherborn 6:44.9 12:34.9 4
9 Duarte, Isabella 8 Tyngsborough 6:45.8 12:36.6  
10 Green, Laura FR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.0 12:36.9 5
11 Armstrong, Mary FR Archbishop Williams 6:46.1 12:37.2  
12 Lessard, Sara FR Ursuline Academy 6:51.8 12:47.7 6
13 Orff, Avery FR Nipmuc 6:52.9 12:49.8 7
14 Kasparian, Ava FR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.9 12:53.5 8
15 CASSIDY, MEREDITH FR Norwell 6:55.0 12:53.7  
16 Donovan, Lily FR Archbishop Williams 6:55.3 12:54.3  
17 Youngquist, Meghan 8 Middleboro 6:55.6 12:54.9 9
18 Provost , Juliet FR Seekonk 6:56.8 12:57.1  
19 Berry, Skye FR Gloucester 6:58.9 13:00.9 10
20 Thornton, Penelope 7 Falmouth Academy 6:59.5 13:02.2  
21 Shea, Madeline FR Norton 6:59.5 13:02.2  
22 Washburn, Haley 8 Middleboro 7:06.2 13:14.6 11
23 Sheehan, Kate 8 Sandwich 7:08.7 13:19.3  
24 McMenamin, Ciara FR Archbishop Williams 7:09.2 13:20.1  
25 Kasparian, Ella FR Dover-Sherborn 7:09.7 13:21.2 12
26 Eastman, Lexi FR Sandwich 7:12.4 13:26.2  
27 Brogan, Grace FR Stoneham 7:14.7 13:30.4 13
28 Mahoney , Riley FR Seekonk 7:15.8 13:32.5  
29 Sergio, Isabella FR Apponequet 7:16.5 13:33.7 14
30 Henry , Eve FR Norton 7:16.8 13:34.3  
31 Clayton, Kara 8 Wilmington 7:17.1 13:34.9 15
32 Groleau, Rose FR Gloucester 7:17.3 13:35.3 16
33 Carey, Isa FR Norwell 7:17.5 13:35.7  
34 Carr, Caydence FR Nipmuc 7:17.6 13:35.8 17
35 Israelson, Cayley 8 Wilmington 7:18.8 13:38.1 18
36 Kisgen, Caroline 8 Ursuline Academy 7:19.0 13:38.4 19
37 Griffin, Hannah FR Archbishop Williams 7:21.3 13:42.7  
38 Gryglik, Maddie 8 Wilmington 7:22.2 13:44.4 20
39 Faranetta, Capri FR Sturgis Charter School East 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Murzycki, Cadence FR Whitinsville Christian 7:22.6 13:45.2  
41 Fernandes , Sarah FR Gloucester 7:24.6 13:48.9 21
42 Broussard, Lindsay 8 Wilmington 7:24.7 13:49.1 22
43 Nunes, Rafaella FR Dover-Sherborn 7:33.1 14:04.8 23
44 Lanagan, Maggie FR Ursuline Academy 7:37.1 14:12.2 24
45 Tierney, Grace FR Gloucester 7:38.5 14:14.9 25
46 Corbett, Aurora FR Apponequet 7:39.4 14:16.6 26
47 Tadros , Hannah FR Seekonk 7:39.6 14:16.9  
48 Butler, Cahrleigh 8 Middleboro 7:40.8 14:19.1 27
49 Pickering, Charlotte 8 Middleboro 7:41.0 14:19.6 28
50 Spencer, Hailey 8 Wilmington 7:41.1 14:19.7 29
51 Mahon, Audrey FR Tyngsborough 7:41.7 14:20.9  
52 Boland, Maeve FR Dover-Sherborn 7:44.5 14:26.1 30
53 Gallon, Zoe FR Millis 7:45.1 14:27.1  
54 Kirkpatrick, Madeline 8 Middleboro 7:45.4 14:27.6 31
55 Gilpatrick, Kylie 8 Middleboro 7:46.3 14:29.4 32
56 Cedrone, Nicole FR Rockland 7:48.0 14:32.5  
57 Machnick, Sophia FR Sturgis Charter School East 7:48.6 14:33.6  
58 Dowie, Brynn 8 Sandwich 7:48.9 14:34.2  
59 King, Katie FR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.6 14:35.6 33
60 Thompson, Savanna 8 Carver 7:50.2 14:36.7  
61 Kelleher, Cailey 8 Rockland 7:52.3 14:40.6  
62 Gatha, Noelle FR Ursuline Academy 7:53.0 14:41.9 34
63 MacDonald, Avery FR Hanover 7:54.4 14:44.6  
64 Leinmkuehler, Sofia 8 Ursuline Academy 7:55.6 14:46.7 35
65 Clancy, Taryn 8 Middleboro 8:00.5 14:55.8 36
66 Almeida, Katie FR Stoneham 8:03.6 15:01.5 37
67 Polochick, Madeline FR Apponequet 8:04.6 15:03.5 38
68 Blauer, Lizzie 8 Falmouth Academy 8:04.6 15:03.5  
69 Travers, Nina 8 Middleboro 8:04.9 15:04.0  
70 Johns, Lily FR Apponequet 8:05.4 15:05.1 39
71 Gergis, Eve FR Whitinsville Christian 8:05.7 15:05.6  
72 Abbott, Brooke FR Stoneham 8:08.2 15:10.3 40
73 Mohan, Amanda FR Cardinal Spellman 8:08.7 15:11.2  
74 Mastrodomenico, Ahlee FR Middleboro 8:08.9 15:11.5  
75 Daaboul, Nicole FR Ursuline Academy 8:12.0 15:17.3 41
76 Sullivan, Ava FR Stoneham 8:13.0 15:19.1 42
77 Whitlow, Evelyn 7 East Bridgewater 8:13.8 15:20.7 43
78 Gabisi, Salmata 7 East Bridgewater 8:14.0 15:21.0 44
79 Platka, Alyvia 8 Abington 8:14.1 15:21.1  
80 Foster, Abby 7 East Bridgewater 8:14.2 15:21.5 45
81 Stapels, Amelia FR Millis 8:15.1 15:23.1  
82 King, Micayla 8 Wilmington 8:16.3 15:25.3 46
83 Bolger, Gwen FR Stoneham 8:16.5 15:25.7 47
84 Wakefield, Willow 8 Falmouth Academy 8:17.2 15:27.0  
85 Fitts, Kailey 8 Abington 8:19.2 15:30.7  
86 Rousseau, Ava FR Nipmuc 8:22.5 15:36.8 48
87 Bradley, Hanna 8 Middleboro 8:26.1 15:43.6  
88 Scott, Sarah FR Cohasset 8:27.4 15:46.0  
89 LaBash, Isabell FR Cohasset 8:27.4 15:46.0  
90 Dizel, Ella 8 Middleboro 8:29.5 15:49.9  
91 Gillooly, Emily 8 Rockland 8:30.8 15:52.4  
92 Zaya, Isabella 8 Wilmington 8:31.6 15:53.8  
93 Garbitt, Emily FR Sturgis Charter School East 8:32.9 15:56.4  
94 Whiton, Carolyn FR Whitinsville Christian 8:35.6 16:01.3  
95 Holbrook, Emily 8 Rockland 8:42.6 16:14.4  
96 Moran, Julia FR Ursuline Academy 8:43.5 16:16.1 49
97 Stebbins, Abby 7 Dracut 8:46.4 16:21.4  
98 Myrter, Kate FR Stoneham 8:47.9 16:24.2 50
99 Hogan, Julia FR Cardinal Spellman 8:48.1 16:24.5  
100 Furness, Audrianna 8 East Bridgewater 8:49.3 16:26.9 51
101 Krush, Maryia FR Apponequet 8:50.5 16:29.1 52
102 Curtin, Molly 7 East Bridgewater 8:51.6 16:31.1 53
103 Widner, Robin 7 East Bridgewater 8:51.9 16:31.6 54
104 Auger, McKay 8 Mashpee 8:52.8 16:33.3  
105 Jankowski, Avery 7 Mashpee 8:54.9 16:37.2  
106 Carey, Ava FR Riverview 9:00.4 16:47.5  
107 Christensen, Alissa FR Nipmuc 9:03.2 16:52.8 55
108 Thistle, Grace FR Stoneham 9:13.5 17:12.0 56
109 Fontaine, Hana 8 Middleboro 9:15.1 17:14.9  
110 Muscatello, Ellie FR Millis 9:15.6 17:15.8  
111 Faria, Gabriela FR Dracut 9:16.8 17:18.1  
112 Thibodeau, Caroline 8 Middleboro 9:24.4 17:32.4  
113 Myers, Rita FR Sturgis Charter School East 9:27.4 17:37.9  
114 Keller, Audrey FR Apponequet 9:31.6 17:45.7 57
115 Kerins, Julia FR Nipmuc 9:31.6 17:45.7 58
116 Fitzgibbons, Gabriella FR Wilmington 9:35.7 17:53.4