MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kuchman, Ella JR Holliston 6:08.9 11:27.8  
2 Gavris, Alessandra FR Weston 6:23.7 11:55.4 1
3 Burl, Ava FR Triton 6:34.8 12:16.2  
4 Dunbury, Ella SO West Bridgewater 6:36.7 12:19.5  
5 Hunt, Addyson FR Wilmington 6:37.8 12:21.6  
6 Moran, Erin SO Arlington Catholic 6:39.4 12:24.6  
7 Squire, Emma FR Bromfield School 6:41.8 12:29.1 2
8 Bonasera, Alexa FR Triton 6:44.6 12:34.4  
9 Kane, Ella SO Medfield 6:45.6 12:36.3 3
10 Bryson, Hannah SO Wilmington 6:50.7 12:45.7  
11 Hinton, Sloan SO Weston 6:51.6 12:47.3 4
12 Schiller, Chloe SO Weston 6:52.3 12:48.7 5
13 Kuchman, Sarah FR Holliston 6:53.3 12:50.5  
14 LaRowe, Anna FR Medfield 6:54.2 12:52.3 6
15 Friel, Gabriela FR Weston 6:55.2 12:54.1 7
16 Scott, Farrah SO Bedford 6:56.8 12:57.0 8
17 Goguen, Olivia SO Lynnfield 6:57.1 12:57.6 9
18 Blanchard, Elizabeth FR Cohasset 6:57.1 12:57.7 10
19 Lessard, Sara FR Ursuline Academy 6:57.2 12:57.8  
20 Samaratunga, Arya FR Wayland 6:57.2 12:57.9  
21 Niu, Grace FR Bedford 7:02.6 13:07.9 11
22 Huang, Erin SO Weston 7:03.2 13:09.0 12
23 Provost , Juliet FR Seekonk 7:04.6 13:11.6  
24 McEachern, Anna SO Bedford 7:04.6 13:11.7 13
25 Donovan, Lily FR Archbishop Williams 7:06.1 13:14.4 14
26 Paguio, Nina SO Medfield 7:07.8 13:17.6 15
27 Hynes, Millie SO Archbishop Williams 7:08.6 13:19.0 16
28 McCormack, Chloe FR Medfield 7:10.8 13:23.2 17
29 Jackson, Isabelle FR Bromfield School 7:13.4 13:28.1 18
30 Sheahan, Samantha SO Bedford 7:14.7 13:30.4 19
31 Sethakosee, Kaylyn SO Bedford 7:19.0 13:38.4 20
32 CASSIDY, MEREDITH FR Norwell 7:21.9 13:43.8  
33 Protasowicki, Elena SO Bedford 7:21.9 13:43.9 21
34 Ambrose , Ruth Ann 8 Academy of Notre Dame 7:23.7 13:47.2  
35 LaRosa, Maya FR Newburyport 7:25.0 13:49.6 22
36 Lu, Vivian FR Bedford 7:25.2 13:50.0 23
37 Wertz, Viola SO Lynnfield 7:25.5 13:50.5 24
38 Cash, Katie SO Lynnfield 7:25.8 13:51.2 25
39 Ames, Abigail SO Bromfield School 7:28.4 13:55.9 26
40 Brinzey, Maggie FR Cohasset 7:28.5 13:56.2 27
41 Souretis, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 7:29.6 13:58.3  
42 George, Kaila FR Lynnfield 7:30.1 13:59.2 28
43 Bottaro, Gabby FR Lynnfield 7:30.5 13:59.9 29
44 Donnelly, Josie SO Bedford 7:31.4 14:01.7  
45 Pasquarelli, Norah FR Bishop Fenwick 7:33.8 14:06.1  
46 Paige, Cassidy SO Tewksbury 7:34.5 14:07.5  
47 Denelle, Averie SO Tri-County RVT 7:35.3 14:08.8 30
48 Carlsten , MacKenzie SO Seekonk 7:36.0 14:10.2  
49 Joyce, Mason SO Cohasset 7:36.4 14:10.9 31
50 Ota, Madeleine FR Bedford 7:37.7 14:13.4  
51 Ehrenzeller, Meredith SO Medfield 7:37.7 14:13.4 32
52 Goff, Abigail FR Cohasset 7:38.7 14:15.2 33
53 Becker, Ally FR Bromfield School 7:39.4 14:16.5 34
54 Eastman, Lexi FR Sandwich 7:39.6 14:16.8  
55 Miller, Allison SO Bedford 7:43.8 14:24.8  
56 Griffin, Hannah FR Archbishop Williams 7:44.9 14:26.9 35
57 Teravainen, Lilli SO Sandwich 7:45.2 14:27.4  
58 Davis, Devon FR Newburyport 7:46.0 14:28.8 36
59 Massaro, Anna FR Bedford 7:46.0 14:28.9  
60 LAMBERT, TABITHA SO Norwell 7:46.2 14:29.1  
61 Methratta, Riya SO Bedford 7:46.5 14:29.8  
62 Byrnes, Ashlyn SO Joseph Case 7:47.2 14:31.0  
63 Eliott, Emily FR Bishop Fenwick 7:50.9 14:38.0  
64 Stryhalaleck, Mia SO Wilmington 7:52.0 14:40.0  
65 Engel, Lillian SO Holliston 7:52.6 14:41.2  
66 Kelly, Brigid SO Sandwich 7:53.0 14:41.9  
67 Mirzabegian, Arpi SO Bromfield School 7:54.3 14:44.3 37
68 Arena, Grace SO Keefe Technical 7:56.0 14:47.5  
69 Heiden, Sophie FR Medway 7:57.3 14:49.8  
70 Armstrong, Mary FR Archbishop Williams 7:57.4 14:50.1 38
71 Mahoney , Riley FR Seekonk 7:59.7 14:54.3  
72 Tadros , Hannah FR Seekonk 8:01.5 14:57.7  
73 Seidel, Anna SO Newburyport 8:01.8 14:58.3 39
74 Zhang, Isabella SO Archbishop Williams 8:01.9 14:58.5 40
75 Casey, Maebh SO Cohasset 8:04.1 15:02.6 41
76 Macisaac, Emma FR Newburyport 8:04.4 15:03.2 42
77 Riley, Anna SO Newburyport 8:07.8 15:09.6 43
78 Smith, Makenna SO Arlington Catholic 8:09.0 15:11.7  
79 Toledo, Isabella SO Holliston 8:15.3 15:23.5  
80 Bergeron, Sinead SO Tri-County RVT 8:18.0 15:28.5 44
81 McLaughlin, Caitlyn SO Tri-County RVT 8:19.1 15:30.5 45
82 LaBash, Isabell FR Cohasset 8:24.2 15:40.0 46
83 Scott, Sarah FR Cohasset 8:24.2 15:40.0 47
84 Donlon, Avalon SO Bishop Fenwick 8:26.3 15:44.0  
85 Weishaar, Audrey FR Tri-County RVT 8:28.9 15:48.8 48
86 Muller, Elodie FR Triton 8:30.3 15:51.3  
87 Surowiec, Evelyn FR Austin Prep 8:31.5 15:53.7  
88 Farough, Ruby SO Bromfield School 8:34.2 15:58.8 49
89 Caulfield, Madeline SO Cohasset 8:36.5 16:03.1  
90 Carey, Isa FR Norwell 8:41.8 16:12.8  
91 DiSalvio, Emily FR Tri-County RVT 8:53.6 16:34.8 50
92 Wong, Michelle FR Bedford 8:54.1 16:35.7  
93 Ke, Julia SO Bedford 8:56.5 16:40.3  
94 Edouard, Angie SO Cardinal Spellman 8:57.5 16:42.1  
95 Malkasian, Molly FR Newburyport 9:01.8 16:50.1 51
96 Ramos, Mairipaz SO Keefe Technical 9:04.6 16:55.5  
97 Challa, Anika SO Bromfield School 9:07.1 17:00.0 52
98 Gagnon, Gracie SO Sturgis Charter School West 9:09.6 17:04.6  
99 Crocker, Abigail FR Sturgis Charter School West 9:09.6 17:04.7  
100 Pimentel, Marianna FR Academy of Notre Dame 9:12.0 17:09.1  
101 Snyder, Megan SO Rising Tide 9:12.1 17:09.3  
102 Hogan, Julia FR Cardinal Spellman 9:19.4 17:23.0  
103 Kohler, Becca SO Bedford 9:29.9 17:42.6  
104 Meikle, Grace FR Cardinal Spellman 9:34.5 17:51.2  
105 Tambi, Skye SO Tewksbury 11:06.2 20:42.1  
106 Lin, Iris FR Bedford 11:38.3 21:42.0  
107 Erving, Holly SO Medway 12:40.6 23:38.1