MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ross, Aidan JR Uxbridge 5:12.3 9:42.2  
2 Collins, Jack JR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:17.9 9:52.6  
3 Reidy, Connor JR Norwell 5:20.5 9:57.5 1
4 Gallawan, Carl JR Uxbridge 5:28.1 10:11.6  
5 Burr, Wyatt SR Bishop Fenwick 5:33.8 10:22.4 2
6 Iverson, Julian SR Bromfield School 5:36.1 10:26.6 3
7 Santos, Andre SR Bishop Fenwick 5:36.9 10:28.0 4
8 FOSTER, SAM JR Norwell 5:41.6 10:36.9 5
9 Montillo, Gianvito JR Archbishop Williams 5:41.8 10:37.3 6
10 Hingston, Colin SR Archbishop Williams 5:43.9 10:41.1 7
11 Scarinci, Carson JR Norwell 5:45.0 10:43.2 8
12 Vazquez, William SR Medfield 5:49.9 10:52.3  
13 McCarthy, Aidan JR Bedford 5:51.4 10:55.1 9
14 Nichols, Bryan JR Triton 5:54.6 11:01.2  
15 Shute, Zach JR Pembroke 5:56.6 11:04.8 10
16 Wengryn, Adam JR Pembroke 5:58.3 11:07.9 11
17 Russo, Nicholas SR Bromfield School 5:59.3 11:09.8 12
18 Burns, Parker JR Triton 6:00.0 11:11.1  
19 Cinelli, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:00.5 11:12.2 13
20 Guerrero, Lucas SR Bedford 6:00.9 11:12.9 14
21 Medeiros, Colby SR Austin Prep 6:00.9 11:12.9  
22 Cassino, Patrick SR Newburyport 6:01.2 11:13.3 15
23 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:03.8 11:18.3 16
24 Garraway, Joshua JR Bedford 6:04.4 11:19.4 17
25 Bergeron, Lorcan JR Tri-County RVT 6:05.2 11:20.9  
26 Schwartz, Jay SR Bedford 6:05.3 11:21.1 18
27 Kaplan, Griffin SR Tri-County RVT 6:05.6 11:21.6  
28 Dougherty, Nathan JR Arlington Catholic 6:06.1 11:22.5  
29 Agarwal, Neil JR Weston 6:10.2 11:30.1 19
30 Bairos, Ben JR Pembroke 6:11.8 11:33.1 20
31 Luu, Theo JR Weston 6:12.9 11:35.3 21
32 Ryan, Aiden SR Abington 6:13.6 11:36.6  
33 Ware, John SR Wilmington 6:15.6 11:40.3  
34 Haskell, Kirk JR Bedford 6:16.2 11:41.4 22
35 Polimeno, Nick SR Tewksbury 6:17.7 11:44.1  
36 Patel, Shaan JR Bromfield School 6:17.7 11:44.1 23
37 Hale, Marlowe SR Newburyport 6:19.7 11:47.9 24
38 Caulfield, Andrew SR Tri-County RVT 6:20.1 11:48.6  
39 Van Moay, Milo SR Falmouth 6:20.8 11:49.9  
40 Benson, Peter JR Bedford 6:20.8 11:50.0 25
41 Laidlaw, Ryan SR Medway 6:25.8 11:59.4  
42 Healey, Matthew SR Uxbridge 6:27.4 12:02.2  
43 Hyer, Austin SR Newburyport 6:29.5 12:06.2 26
44 Sharpe, Ben SR Tewksbury 6:29.6 12:06.3  
45 Maguire, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 6:33.6 12:13.7 27
46 Bixler, Jayden SR Archbishop Williams 6:33.6 12:13.7 28
47 Mexil, Mardochee SR Archbishop Williams 6:34.2 12:15.0 29
48 Hammill, Collin SR Abington 6:35.6 12:17.6  
49 Baker, Ryan JR Pembroke 6:37.5 12:21.0 30
50 Niceforo, Christian JR Wilmington 6:38.2 12:22.5  
51 Adams, Kyle JR Tewksbury 6:41.7 12:29.0  
52 Kosztyla, Victor JR Pembroke 6:41.9 12:29.3 31
53 Weinstein, Zack SR Wilmington 6:46.7 12:38.2  
54 Regan, Liam JR Keefe Technical 6:47.2 12:39.3  
55 Oliveria, Cristian SR Uxbridge 6:48.6 12:41.9  
56 Federspiel, Spencer SR Pembroke 6:49.7 12:43.8 32
57 Brennan, Liam JR Pembroke 6:49.9 12:44.1 33
58 Crockett, Dylan JR Pembroke 6:50.4 12:45.1  
59 Sharma, Neel JR Weston 6:51.4 12:47.0 34
60 Chandler, James SR Newburyport 6:52.2 12:48.5 35
61 Anderson, James FR Foxborough 6:54.4 12:52.6  
62 Szpak, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:55.3 12:54.3 36
63 Yuan, Jay JR Arlington Catholic 6:55.6 12:54.8  
64 Tran, Ethan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.1 12:57.7 37
65 Coisman, Max JR Weston 6:57.5 12:58.5 38
66 Grant, Shane JR Triton 6:58.0 12:59.2  
67 Rizzatano , Anthony JR Pembroke 6:59.7 13:02.6  
68 Trodden, Trevor SR Tewksbury 7:00.5 13:04.0  
69 Frank, Matthew JR Wayland 7:01.3 13:05.4  
70 RANDOLPH, DEMING JR Norwell 7:03.4 13:09.4 39
71 Marino, James JR Bedford 7:03.8 13:10.1 40
72 Plotnichenko, Seva JR Weston 7:08.1 13:18.2 41
73 Ahearn, Johnny SO Foxborough 7:09.3 13:20.3  
74 Schoenberg, Zach SR Bromfield School 7:09.8 13:21.4 42
75 Hammill, Casey JR Abington 7:15.1 13:31.3  
76 Raymond, Curtis SO Foxborough 7:15.4 13:31.8  
77 Crutchfield, Scott JR Weston 7:16.5 13:33.9 43
78 Chacon, Ricky JR Weston 7:17.6 13:35.8 44
79 Walker, Patrick SR Newburyport 7:21.8 13:43.6 45
80 Milliken, Cam SR Bromfield School 7:22.0 13:44.2 46
81 Najarian, Michael SR Keefe Technical 7:24.5 13:48.7  
82 Gallivan, Brendan JR West Bridgewater 7:45.0 14:27.0  
83 Higgins, Jonathan SR Foxborough 7:47.6 14:31.8  
84 Barbosa, Bruno SR Keefe Technical 7:47.7 14:32.0  
85 Marsicano, Timothy SR Norwell 7:56.8 14:48.9 47
86 Yee, Dylan JR West Bridgewater 8:01.6 14:57.9  
87 Clyatt, Clarence SR Newburyport 8:48.7 16:25.7 48
88 Madden, Patrick SR Newburyport 8:48.9 16:26.1 49
89 Harbison, Authur SR Falmouth 9:57.5 18:34.0  
90 Teuber, Josh JR Keefe Technical 11:06.0 20:41.7