Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational
Date:
08-28-21
Venue:
Oak Hill - Converse, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Southerland, Nicki
SR
Delta
5:44.0
17:48.8
1
2
Robles, Makayla
SR
Delta
6:33.0
20:21.1
2
3
Lahr, Lilyana
SR
Columbia City
6:37.1
20:33.9
3
4
McFarren, Sydney
SR
Southern Wells
6:47.2
21:05.3
4
5
Dixon, Faith
SR
Faith Christian
6:48.9
21:10.7
5
6
Springman, Juliana
SR
Hamilton Heights
6:53.9
21:26.2
6
7
Mullinax, Felice
SR
Columbia City
6:57.1
21:36.0
7
8
Sprankles, Leslie
SR
Bluffton
6:58.8
21:41.3
8
9
Whiteleather, Hailey
SR
Columbia City
7:01.8
21:50.7
9
10
Eggers, Ella
SR
Heritage Christian
7:04.7
21:59.7
10
11
Bichey, Mary Ella
SR
Hamilton Heights
7:07.8
22:09.2
11
12
Culp, Makayla
SR
Fairfield
7:08.1
22:10.2
12
13
Highley, Leah
SR
Oak Hill
7:11.4
22:20.4
13
14
Bledsoe, Emma
SR
Oak Hill
7:12.7
22:24.5
14
15
Kuhn, Katie
SR
Fairfield
7:17.1
22:38.1
15
16
Wagner, Ayla
SR
Columbia City
7:17.7
22:40.0
16
17
Buckles, Brie
JR
Heritage Christian
7:19.3
22:45.0
17
18
Sigler, Karris
SR
Columbia City
7:20.4
22:48.5
18
19
Ward, Ava
SR
Columbia City
7:21.0
22:50.3
19
20
Gordon, Evie
SR
Heritage Christian
7:21.3
22:51.2
20
21
McDivitt, Joy
SR
Oak Hill
7:24.6
23:01.6
21
22
Pippin, Emma
SR
Heritage Christian
7:30.2
23:18.9
22
23
Morris, Delanie
SR
Heritage Christian
7:30.6
23:20.1
23
24
South, Kirsten
SR
Faith Christian
7:32.5
23:26.0
24
25
Woodard, Audrey
JR
Oak Hill
7:33.4
23:28.7
25
26
Kennedy, Emma
JR
Columbia City
7:34.0
23:30.8
26
27
Taylor, Breanna
SR
Columbia City
7:36.8
23:39.3
28
Foor, Katelyn
SR
Elwood Community
7:39.4
23:47.6
29
Bohanon, Olivia
SR
Delta
7:40.6
23:51.1
27
30
Cheek, Mallory
SR
Oak Hill
7:41.6
23:54.5
28
31
Sneed, Abby
JR
Oak Hill
7:42.1
23:55.8
29
32
King, Taylor
SR
Oak Hill
7:44.6
24:03.8
30
33
Geiger, Delana
SR
Fairfield
7:46.4
24:09.2
31
34
Green, Annelise
SR
Fairfield
7:49.7
24:19.6
32
35
Johnson, Kate
SR
Heritage Christian
7:51.3
24:24.5
33
36
Freeman, Eden
SR
Columbia City
7:57.5
24:43.8
37
Kelich, Emma
JR
Madison-Grant
7:59.3
24:49.3
38
Valle-Morales, Krista
SR
Faith Christian
8:00.8
24:54.0
34
39
Shue, Addison
JR
Delta
8:01.3
24:55.5
35
40
Salts, Aubrey
SR
Carroll (Flora)
8:02.6
24:59.7
41
Sabinske, Amelia
SR
Southern Wells
8:03.6
25:02.5
36
42
Andersson, Katherina
SR
Heritage Christian
8:03.6
25:02.8
37
43
Taylor, Lindsay
SR
Columbia City
8:04.9
25:06.7
44
Lopez, Victoria
SR
Hamilton Heights
8:10.4
25:23.8
38
45
Ewing, Ella
SR
Hamilton Heights
8:15.3
25:39.1
39
46
Corkwell, Lucia
SR
Bluffton
8:18.5
25:49.0
40
47
Snyder, Libby
JR
Columbia City
8:20.5
25:55.2
48
Buzan, Ahli
SR
Hamilton Heights
8:21.5
25:58.3
41
49
Middleton, Aubryn
SR
Faith Christian
8:27.4
26:16.6
42
50
Gudeman, Braylyn
JR
Faith Christian
8:29.7
26:23.8
43
51
Lewis, Alie
SR
Heritage Christian
8:35.0
26:40.4
52
Willson, Cassidy
SR
Columbia City
8:36.9
26:46.1
53
Pulver, Aubrey
SR
Bluffton
8:37.0
26:46.6
44
54
Strange, Hannah
JR
Oak Hill
8:38.4
26:50.8
55
Dinwiddie, Allyson
SR
Hamilton Heights
8:40.6
26:57.5
45
56
Bontrager, Ava
SR
Fairfield
8:49.3
27:24.6
46
57
Gamble, Claire
SR
Oak Hill
8:51.7
27:32.0
58
Floyd, Libby
JR
Oak Hill
8:52.3
27:34.1
59
Alexander, Kathryn
SR
Delta
8:53.8
27:38.7
47
60
Short, Jaden
SR
Columbia City
8:54.8
27:41.9
61
Taylor, Eden
JR
Columbia City
8:56.8
27:48.0
62
Bultemeier, Katelyn
SR
Bluffton
8:59.6
27:56.7
48
63
McCauley, Tatum
JR
Fairfield
9:03.0
28:07.2
49
64
Mullett, Emily
SR
Columbia City
9:03.7
28:09.4
65
Pruitt, Veronica
JR
Hamilton Heights
9:04.0
28:10.3
50
66
Varga, Lucy
JR
Columbia City
9:04.7
28:12.4
67
Rich, Cora
SR
Carroll (Flora)
9:11.2
28:32.7
68
Grams, Erika
SR
Delta
9:13.3
28:39.2
51
69
Linderwell, Annika
SR
Bluffton
9:26.7
29:21.1
52
70
Solga, Zoey
SR
Southern Wells
9:40.0
30:02.3
53
71
Legostaeva, Angelina
SR
Heritage Christian
9:45.7
30:19.9
72
Nezerum, Nkenna
SR
Heritage Christian
9:47.3
30:24.9
73
Moore, Kelli
JR
Oak Hill
9:49.0
30:30.3
74
Conde-Vasquez, Paty
SR
Fairfield
9:50.5
30:35.0
54
75
Rogers, Hailey
SR
Southern Wells
9:54.2
30:46.3
55
76
Rainey, Jasmyn
JR
Madison-Grant
9:59.7
31:03.4
77
Cunningham, Elizabeth
JR
Fairfield
10:05.1
31:20.2
78
Crouch, Caitlyn
SR
Delta
10:22.2
32:13.5
56
79
Dillman, Isis
SR
Hamilton Heights
10:24.2
32:19.6
80
Warrell, Hannah
JR
Madison-Grant
10:25.5
32:23.6
81
Keil, Jelka
SR
Fairfield
10:26.5
32:26.7
82
Lehman, Addison
SR
Carroll (Flora)
10:34.3
32:51.0
83
Bechtel, Ashley
SR
Fairfield
10:38.1
33:02.8
84
Robles, Amarah
JR
Bluffton
10:40.2
33:09.3
57
85
Cass, Riley
SR
Madison-Grant
10:42.5
33:16.5
86
Westfall, Krista
SR
Southern Wells
10:55.9
33:58.0
58
87
Johnson, Emma
SR
Columbia City
11:13.4
34:52.4
88
Dubikovsky, Kay
SR
Faith Christian
11:57.7
37:10.3
59
89
Vanover, Emma
JR
Elwood Community
12:00.5
37:18.8
90
Int Veld, Annabeth
JR
Faith Christian
12:26.3
38:38.9
60