2021 Dekalb HS 4k Date: 08-17-21   Venue: DeKalb - Waterloo, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:14.5 15:30.8 1
2 Shenfeld, Isabelle JR Leo 6:26.2 16:00.1 2
3 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:27.4 16:02.9 3
4 Woods, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:29.1 16:07.2 4
5 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:32.6 16:15.9 5
6 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:35.9 16:24.1 6
7 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:47.8 16:53.7 7
8 Norris, Maya JR Leo 6:48.1 16:54.4 8
9 Arnold, Myah SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.1 17:24.3 9
10 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.2 17:26.9 10
11 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:03.3 17:32.3 11
12 Budak, Ava JR Angola 7:04.6 17:35.5 12
13 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:04.9 17:36.1 13
14 Cogdell, Emily JR Leo 7:05.5 17:37.7 14
15 Simcox, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.2 17:44.3 15
16 Davenport, Jordan SO Angola 7:11.3 17:52.0 16
17 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.0 17:58.9 17
18 Tippmann, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.1 17:59.1 18
19 Schneider, Holly JR Angola 7:15.5 18:02.6 19
20 Lashure, Olivia SR Leo 7:21.6 18:17.6 20
21 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.6 18:20.1 21
22 Haynes, Aida SR Garrett 7:28.6 18:35.2 22
23 Aselage, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:29.2 18:36.5  
24 Kissner, Sally SR Leo 7:29.8 18:38.1  
25 Rodenbeck, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:32.5 18:44.8  
26 Gentis, MeiLin SO DeKalb 7:33.7 18:47.7 23
27 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 7:40.2 19:04.0  
28 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:49.4 19:26.9 24
29 Underwood-Sanders, Bella SO Angola 7:55.0 19:40.7 25
30 Budak, Isabella SR Angola 7:56.7 19:45.0 26
31 Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside 7:56.8 19:45.2  
32 Schubert, Katelyn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:57.6 19:47.2  
33 Dean, Ela JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.4 20:04.0  
34 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 8:04.7 20:04.8  
35 Keiffer, Sadie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:08.1 20:13.4  
36 Brooks, Rachel JR Leo 8:09.1 20:15.7  
37 Yoder, Lydia SO DeKalb 8:09.7 20:17.2 27
38 Malcolm, Makenna JR Garrett 8:12.9 20:25.3 28
39 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett 8:14.2 20:28.4 29
40 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.0 20:32.9  
41 Rago, Hope JR Angola 8:17.4 20:36.3 30
42 Zehr, Bridget JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:19.8 20:42.3  
43 Zehr, Veronica SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.9 20:52.6  
44 Fleeman, Keylee SR Lakeland 8:25.6 20:56.7  
45 Atkinson, Haley JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.4 21:06.2  
46 Johnson, Marie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.3 21:11.1  
47 Villa Romero, Ashley SR Angola 8:35.7 21:21.8  
48 Barnes, Katy SR Leo 8:36.3 21:23.5  
49 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.4 21:23.7  
50 Beeber, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.0 21:27.6  
51 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 8:39.2 21:30.5  
52 Weber, Reese SO Angola 8:40.0 21:32.5  
53 Wheeler, Margaret SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:40.1 21:32.9  
54 Wheeler, Ruth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:42.6 21:39.1  
55 Pulfer, Erica SR Leo 8:44.3 21:43.4  
56 Jacobs, Brooklyn JR Garrett 8:59.3 22:20.7 31
57 Fee, Sienna SR Angola 9:00.6 22:23.8  
58 Gilbert, Ayla SO Garrett 9:02.2 22:27.9 32
59 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 9:03.7 22:31.5  
60 Krebs, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:10.8 22:49.2  
61 Keiffer, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:27.6 23:30.9  
62 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 10:23.2 25:49.2  
63 Venderley, Jazz SO Angola 10:39.5 26:29.8  
64 Willibey, Morgyn SR Eastside 11:13.1 27:53.1  
65 Waibel, Summer SO Leo 11:14.4 27:56.4  
66 Werling, Arianna SR Leo 11:14.4 27:56.5