2021 Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-04-21   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki SO Delta 5:37.4 17:28.2 1
2 Robillard, Mia JR Centerville 5:44.0 17:48.8 2
3 Ranta, Bailey SR Chesterton 5:46.4 17:56.4 3
4 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:50.0 18:07.5 4
5 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 5:51.2 18:11.2 5
6 Martin, Kendall SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:00.4 18:39.9 6
7 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:01.3 18:42.5 7
8 White, Catherine SR Chesterton 6:06.5 18:58.8 8
9 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:07.4 19:01.4 9
10 Barrett, Elizabeth SR Fishers 6:08.9 19:06.3 10
11 Tipmore, Sophia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:11.0 19:12.6 11
12 Rastrelli, Josefina SO Warsaw Community 6:11.5 19:14.3 12
13 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:12.4 19:17.1 13
14 Rocchio, Maddie SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:13.0 19:18.9 14
15 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.1 19:19.2 15
16 Tezera, Sami SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:14.2 19:22.6 16
17 Economou, Julia JR Penn 6:15.1 19:25.6 17
18 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.5 19:26.6 18
19 Bonner, Ciara SO Chesterton 6:16.0 19:28.2 19
20 Barnett, Wini SR Warsaw Community 6:16.1 19:28.6 20
21 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.8 19:30.9 21
22 Vatnsdal, Emma JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.2 19:31.9 22
23 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:17.5 19:33.0 23
24 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:18.9 19:37.3 24
25 Goebel, Alexis FR Homestead 6:19.1 19:37.9 25
26 Strobel, Brooke JR Centerville 6:20.4 19:41.9 26
27 Dunlap, Alyssa JR Chesterton 6:20.9 19:43.4 27
28 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:20.9 19:43.6 28
29 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:21.2 19:44.3 29
30 Keller, Madeline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:21.3 19:44.6 30
31 Miller, Katie JR Centerville 6:21.4 19:45.2 31
32 Drylie, Meredith FR Centerville 6:22.3 19:47.7 32
33 Gentry, Bree SR Chesterton 6:22.9 19:49.7 33
34 Hallbeck, Jenna SR Centerville 6:24.2 19:53.9 34
35 Bragg, Johanna SO Huntington North 6:24.9 19:56.0 35
36 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:25.2 19:56.8 36
37 Schiffeneder, Haile FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.6 20:01.1 37
38 Tezera, Rahiwa SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.3 20:03.3 38
39 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.4 20:06.8 39
40 Robles, Makayla SR Delta 6:29.8 20:11.3 40
41 Carpenter, Grace JR Chesterton 6:30.6 20:13.6 41
42 Mybeck, Megan SR Fishers 6:30.9 20:14.5 42
43 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:31.4 20:16.0 43
44 Hostetler, Eleanor JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:31.5 20:16.3 44
45 Sierazy, Ali SO Chesterton 6:31.6 20:16.9 45
46 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:32.5 20:19.6 46
47 Mann, Emma SR New Palestine 6:32.8 20:20.4 47
48 Knight, Ava SR Warsaw Community 6:33.9 20:24.0 48
49 Schafer, Vera SR Fishers 6:35.5 20:28.8 49
50 Edwards, Mary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.8 20:29.9 50
51 Rhoads, Peri JR Centerville 6:36.2 20:30.9 51
52 Vander Bie, Elizabeth SO Warsaw Community 6:36.3 20:31.5 52
53 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:36.6 20:32.3 53
54 Fry, Mia FR Centerville 6:37.1 20:33.7 54
55 Brouwer, Regan SR Warsaw Community 6:37.6 20:35.3 55
56 Hall, Emily JR Centerville 6:37.6 20:35.5  
57 Lunne, Elizabeth JR Centerville 6:37.8 20:36.1  
58 Jerzak, Nikki SR Penn 6:38.5 20:38.2 56
59 Shaar, Regan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:38.6 20:38.5  
60 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.6 20:38.6 57
61 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:39.1 20:40.0 58
62 Knell, Kierstin JR Centerville 6:39.3 20:40.7  
63 Mimnaugh, Mikayla JR Warsaw Community 6:40.0 20:42.9 59
64 Keller, Claudia FR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:41.5 20:47.6 60
65 Luttik, Sierra FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:42.3 20:49.9 61
66 Sloan, Audrey JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:42.8 20:51.7 62
67 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:42.8 20:51.7 63
68 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:43.3 20:53.1 64
69 Study, Courtney SO New Palestine 6:44.6 20:57.1 65
70 Schwertfeger, Emma FR Fishers 6:44.9 20:58.0 66
71 Coe, Addison SO Monroe Central 6:45.6 21:00.2 67
72 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central 6:46.3 21:02.4 68
73 Rodney, Raionce SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:46.4 21:02.7  
74 Smith, Bella SR Chesterton 6:47.4 21:06.0  
75 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 6:48.5 21:09.2 69
76 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 6:49.0 21:10.9 70
77 Walters, Ellie FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:49.5 21:12.5 71
78 Leady, Addison SR Chesterton 6:49.6 21:12.8  
79 Lusinde, Amanda SR Warsaw Community 6:49.8 21:13.3 72
80 Transparenti, Elliana FR Warsaw Community 6:50.4 21:15.3  
81 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 6:50.8 21:16.4 73
82 Hamilton, Audrey FR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.0 21:20.3 74
83 Youtsey, Anna JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.5 21:21.7  
84 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 6:53.3 21:24.3 75
85 Grotland, Margot JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.4 21:27.7  
86 Trumbo, Madison SO Chesterton 6:54.5 21:27.9  
87 Murthy, Maya SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:56.1 21:33.0 76
88 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 6:56.3 21:33.5 77
89 Kane, Addison SO Fishers 6:56.6 21:34.5 78
90 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 6:58.1 21:39.1 79
91 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo 6:58.7 21:41.1 80
92 Baldwin, Aubrey SR Fishers 6:58.9 21:41.5 81
93 Urrutia, Caitlin SR New Palestine 6:59.5 21:43.3 82
94 Ransbottom, Linden JR Penn 7:00.4 21:46.1 83
95 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 7:00.8 21:47.6 84
96 Johnston, Anna SR Chesterton 7:01.5 21:49.7  
97 Mills, Caroline FR Chesterton 7:01.7 21:50.2  
98 Howett, Marissa SO Warsaw Community 7:02.3 21:52.3  
99 Murthy, Nithya JR Fishers 7:02.9 21:54.0 85
100 Cady, Brenna FR Huntington North 7:06.3 22:04.5 86
101 Dolan, Elizabeth JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:06.6 22:05.5 87
102 Butts, Brooke JR Fishers 7:07.8 22:09.2  
103 Keller, Meaghan FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:08.4 22:11.2  
104 Stevens, Abby JR Penn 7:08.9 22:12.8  
105 Cummings, Maycie SO Penn 7:08.9 22:12.8  
106 Laput, Ella FR Warsaw Community 7:09.4 22:14.2  
107 Osborne, Katie SO Monroe Central 7:09.6 22:14.7 88
108 Carbrey, Hollis SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:10.4 22:17.2  
109 Baynes, Lexi JR New Palestine 7:11.0 22:19.2 89
110 Adam, Emily SR New Palestine 7:11.4 22:20.4 90
111 Grewal, Sia SO Penn 7:11.9 22:22.0  
112 Foutty, Ana JR Fishers 7:12.4 22:23.6  
113 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:13.7 22:27.6 91
114 Hermann, Isabelle SO Warsaw Community 7:14.4 22:29.9  
115 Moock, Noralee SO Penn 7:14.8 22:30.9  
116 Pentelow, Kassidy SO Penn 7:15.8 22:34.0  
117 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:19.3 22:45.1  
118 Flagle, Jocelynn SO New Palestine 7:21.2 22:51.0 92
119 McClanahan, Corinne FR Fishers 7:22.2 22:54.0  
120 Bohanon, Olivia JR Delta 7:22.5 22:55.0 93
121 Hershberger, Meredith FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:24.3 23:00.6  
122 Puckett, Karly JR Monroe Central 7:24.8 23:02.1 94
123 Uhrhammer, Emily JR Homestead 7:26.4 23:07.0  
124 Williams, Katie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.5 23:07.4 95
125 Dunn, Mary Michael JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:26.9 23:08.7  
126 Haupert, Hannah FR Huntington North 7:28.4 23:13.3 96
127 Gilbert, Addison FR Adams Central 7:28.6 23:13.8 97
128 Morgan, Kirra SO Warsaw Community 7:30.4 23:19.5  
129 Bicknell, Adi SO Fishers 7:32.8 23:27.0  
130 Tavernier, Campbell SO Fishers 7:33.5 23:29.1  
131 Geiger, Alyse JR Huntington North 7:35.5 23:35.2  
132 Bauer, Anne SO New Palestine 7:36.0 23:36.8 98
133 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 7:36.8 23:39.3 99
134 Massari, Cami SO New Palestine 7:38.4 23:44.3  
135 Eldridge, Camryn SR Delta 7:40.7 23:51.4 100
136 Smith, Haley FR Huntington North 7:41.6 23:54.3  
137 Williams, Kate SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:43.0 23:58.7  
138 Puckett, Addison FR Monroe Central 7:43.8 24:01.1 101
139 Shue, Addison FR Delta 7:44.0 24:01.6 102
140 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo 7:45.1 24:05.0 103
141 Barb, Aubrey JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:45.1 24:05.3  
142 Gaddis, Kelsie JR Monroe Central 7:46.2 24:08.6 104
143 Jauregui, Abby SO Adams Central 7:46.7 24:10.1 105
144 Gaynor, Ashley SR Huntington North 7:47.0 24:11.0  
145 Ealing, Anna SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:47.1 24:11.4  
146 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.8 24:41.5  
147 Sleppy, Bailey SR New Palestine 8:05.8 25:09.4  
148 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 8:09.6 25:21.2  
149 Baker, Gracie SO Monroe Central 8:10.0 25:22.5 106
150 Schwarb, Edie JR New Palestine 8:14.0 25:34.9  
151 Alexander, Kathryn SR Delta 8:19.6 25:52.3 107
152 Santelik, Emily SR New Palestine 8:20.6 25:55.4  
153 Faurote, Elise SR Adams Central 8:28.8 26:20.8 108
154 Miller, Hayden FR Huntington North 8:29.7 26:23.8  
155 Lawless, Julia SR New Palestine 8:31.7 26:30.0  
156 Painter, Ella SR Delta 8:36.2 26:43.8 109
157 Shoaf, Josie SO Adams Central 8:38.6 26:51.4 110