McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational Date: (10/04)   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dyer, Haley SR Danvers 6:34.0 12:14.5  
2 Walmsley, Charlotte SR Weston 6:37.9 12:21.8  
3 Piela, Madeline SR Marblehead 6:45.4 12:35.7 1
4 Kaczynski, Rachel SR Danvers 6:48.7 12:42.0  
5 Bonder, Corrine SR Sutton 6:51.8 12:47.8 2
6 MacBeth, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.1 12:55.8 3
7 Cutrone, Madeline SR Newburyport 6:58.5 13:00.2 4
8 Savage, Chelsey SR Pembroke 6:59.1 13:01.4 5
9 Heskett, Chloe SR Marblehead 6:59.9 13:02.9 6
10 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.1 13:03.3 7
11 Maruska, Catie SR Hopkinton 7:01.1 13:05.2  
12 MacBeth, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.1 13:12.6 8
13 Cardin, Jessica SR Sutton 7:06.1 13:14.5 9
14 Knowlton, Kiley SR Newburyport 7:06.8 13:15.8 10
15 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 7:10.0 13:21.7 11
16 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 7:10.1 13:21.9  
17 Prinos, Alana SR Foxborough 7:13.8 13:28.8  
18 Hazen, Emma SR Marian 7:22.6 13:45.1  
19 Barton, Emma SR Wayland 7:22.7 13:45.4  
20 Bain, Melissa SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.1 13:46.1  
21 Bittrich, Lauren SR Duxbury 7:24.0 13:47.7 12
22 Carmody, Megan SR Norwell 7:25.6 13:50.8  
23 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 7:26.9 13:53.3 13
24 Copponi, Nina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.7 13:54.7  
25 Rzucidlo, Caroline SR Sutton 7:28.2 13:55.6 14
26 Malone, Jennifer SR Oliver Ames 7:28.8 13:56.8 15
27 Tubridy, Maura SR Marblehead 7:29.9 13:58.8 16
28 hurley, jocelin SR Scituate 7:30.6 14:00.1 17
29 Malingnano, Gabby SR Pembroke 7:31.6 14:02.0 18
30 Bannon, Anna SR Sutton 7:31.9 14:02.6 19
31 Alexander, Megan SR Marblehead 7:33.7 14:05.8 20
32 Johnston, Lillie SR Marblehead 7:34.3 14:07.0 21
33 Gregory, Sarah SR Sutton 7:37.4 14:12.7 22
34 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 7:39.4 14:16.6 23
35 Holder, Janine SR Holliston 7:40.0 14:17.5 24
36 Pitts, Ashlee SR Randolph 7:44.6 14:26.2  
37 Moore, Madeline SR Newburyport 7:45.4 14:27.7 25
38 Averna, Julie SR Duxbury 7:46.6 14:30.0 26
39 Altieri, Lianna SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 14:30.6 27
40 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 7:47.4 14:31.3 28
41 SANTIAGO, LISSETTE SR Hull 7:48.1 14:32.7  
42 Geppner, Brianna SR Somerset 7:48.5 14:33.5  
43 Massaro, Diedre SR Marblehead 7:49.0 14:34.5 29
44 Martini, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.3 14:35.0 30
45 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.1 14:36.5 31
46 Bailey, Jaqueline SR Foxborough 7:51.7 14:39.5  
47 Jones, Carolyn SR Wayland 7:51.8 14:39.7  
48 Callahan, Abigail SR Norwell 7:52.9 14:41.6  
49 Leahy, Kathleen SR Cardinal Spellman 7:53.3 14:42.5  
50 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 7:53.8 14:43.4  
51 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 7:56.0 14:47.4  
52 Cormican, Devin SR Pembroke 7:57.6 14:50.4 32
53 Curran, Tayla SR Oliver Ames 7:58.1 14:51.3 33
54 SECCETORE, CHRISTINA SR Hull 7:58.4 14:51.9  
55 gillespie, amanda SR Scituate 7:58.7 14:52.5 34
56 Hitchcock, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 14:56.6 35
57 Shoener, Julie SR Foxborough 8:01.4 14:57.5  
58 Weil, Charlotte SR Duxbury 8:02.1 14:58.8 36
59 Pliner, Sidney SR Marblehead 8:02.5 14:59.5 37
60 Cole, Alexis SR Newburyport 8:03.0 15:00.5 38
61 Phelan, Kerry SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:03.8 15:02.0  
62 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:06.1 15:06.3 39
63 Stratton, Rhiannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:09.7 15:13.0  
64 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 8:14.5 15:22.0  
65 Kent, Kristy SR Oliver Ames 8:15.0 15:22.8 40
66 d'Entremont, Jessica SR Somerset 8:15.3 15:23.5  
67 Wassell, Lindsey SR Walpole 8:16.3 15:25.3  
68 Rainville, Katlyn SR Sutton 8:17.1 15:26.7 41
69 Curran, Sarah SR Foxborough 8:18.5 15:29.4  
70 D'Angelo, Karley SR Pembroke 8:20.2 15:32.5 42
71 Kong, Jennifer SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:21.2 15:34.4  
72 Costa, Chelsea SR Cardinal Spellman 8:21.6 15:35.2  
73 Stewart, Kelsey SR Sutton 8:22.2 15:36.4 43
74 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:22.9 15:37.7 44
75 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 8:23.2 15:38.2  
76 Clark, Katie SR Holliston 8:23.5 15:38.7 45
77 Garry, Joanna SR Walpole 8:25.9 15:43.2  
78 Fallon, Meg SR Pembroke 8:26.3 15:43.9 46
79 Sirull, Rebecca SR Holliston 8:27.0 15:45.2 47
80 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 8:27.6 15:46.4  
81 Batsinelas, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 8:30.3 15:51.4 48
82 Perry, Gabrielle SR Sutton 8:31.7 15:54.0  
83 Zhang, Dana SR Winchester 8:32.0 15:54.5  
84 Lugten, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.6 15:55.6 49
85 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.7 15:55.9 50
86 adams, sarah SR Scituate 8:33.0 15:56.5 51
87 Cosgrove, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:35.5 16:01.2 52
88 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:37.0 16:03.9 53
89 Scott, Katherine SR Newburyport 8:37.9 16:05.6 54
90 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:38.2 16:06.1 55
91 Palamakimbura, Dilini SR Winchester 8:38.5 16:06.7  
92 vickers, chloe SR Scituate 8:38.8 16:07.3 56
93 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:39.6 16:08.7 57
94 Hanahan, Nicole SR Duxbury 8:40.4 16:10.3 58
95 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 8:41.2 16:11.8  
96 dell, madi SR Scituate 8:41.6 16:12.4 59
97 Joly, Bella SR Pembroke 8:44.2 16:17.3 60
98 Ng, Michela SR Pembroke 8:44.8 16:18.5 61
99 Rubin, Abbey SR Oliver Ames 8:46.9 16:22.3 62
100 Stelmack, Adrianne SR Stoneham 8:47.5 16:23.5  
101 Costello, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:47.7 16:23.8 63
102 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.0 16:26.2 64
103 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.4 16:27.1  
104 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 8:52.7 16:33.3 65
105 McQueen, Katie SR Sutton 8:53.6 16:34.8  
106 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.4 16:38.2 66
107 Solomon, Hannah SR Marblehead 8:56.5 16:40.2  
108 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 8:58.6 16:44.1 67
109 Oates, Christine SR Oliver Ames 8:59.4 16:45.7  
110 DiBiase, Michaela SR Sacred Heart 9:00.3 16:47.3  
111 Corthell, Molly SR Archbishop Williams 9:03.5 16:53.2  
112 Rose, Emily SR Walpole 9:04.8 16:55.7  
113 Block, Lainey SR Pembroke 9:09.0 17:03.6  
114 Pritchard, Theresa SR Bishop Feehan 9:20.2 17:24.5  
115 Kelleher, Julianne SR Sutton 9:20.4 17:24.8  
116 Tolman, Amy SR Scituate 9:22.4 17:28.5 68
117 Hobbs, Phoebe SR Southwick-Tolland 9:24.4 17:32.3  
118 Rioux, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 9:26.9 17:36.9  
119 Flannery, Morgan SR Bourne 9:29.4 17:41.7  
120 Orticerio, Katie SR Oliver Ames 9:35.8 17:53.5  
121 Davis, Kylie SR Sacred Heart 9:35.9 17:53.8  
122 MacInnis, Hannah SR Sacred Heart 9:38.8 17:59.1  
123 Trieu, Hao SR Randolph 9:39.8 18:01.0  
124 Malafronte, Heather SR West Bridgewater 9:45.1 18:10.8 69