Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 1
Date:
10-24-20
Venue:
Brown County - Nashville, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Barnett, Makenzie
SR
Columbus North
5:51.8
18:13.0
1
2
Crain, Clara
SR
Edgewood
5:54.3
18:20.8
2
3
VanMeter, Andi
SR
Jasper
5:56.2
18:26.9
3
4
Grant, Gnister
SR
Northview
5:59.2
18:36.0
4
5
Cirincione, Jaydon
SR
Floyd Central
6:00.2
18:39.2
5
6
Baker, Lily
SR
Columbus North
6:03.9
18:50.7
6
7
Fleetwood, Abigail
SR
Brown County
6:04.3
18:52.0
7
8
Liddle, Savanna
SR
Floyd Central
6:06.3
18:58.0
8
9
MYERS, LILY
SR
Bloomington South
6:06.3
18:58.2
9
10
Klaus, Julie
SR
Columbus North
6:09.2
19:07.1
10
11
Gradolf, Hadley
SR
Brown County
6:09.3
19:07.4
11
12
CALLAHAN, EMMA
SR
Bloomington South
6:09.5
19:08.0
12
13
White, Ellen
SR
Columbus North
6:10.8
19:12.2
13
14
Winkler, Katie
SR
Heritage Hills
6:12.2
19:16.5
14
15
Stewart, Kaitlyn
SR
Floyd Central
6:12.4
19:17.2
15
16
Allison, Rachel
SR
Bloomington North
6:12.7
19:18.1
16
17
Skorge, Kelsea
SR
Jasper
6:13.3
19:19.9
17
18
Hayes, Ellia
SR
Northview
6:13.3
19:19.9
18
19
Alderman, Calli
SR
Shawe Memorial
6:13.3
19:20.0
20
Eldridge, Maisie
SR
Northview
6:14.0
19:22.0
19
21
Hoskins, Maci
SR
Providence
6:15.0
19:25.1
22
Newell, Brianna
SR
Columbus North
6:15.0
19:25.2
20
23
Meade, Heidi
SR
Princeton Community
6:15.0
19:25.3
21
24
Holman, Kaylyn
SR
Crothersville
6:15.4
19:26.4
25
Meza, Jessica
SR
Columbus North
6:15.7
19:27.2
22
26
Somers Glenn, Nola
SR
Bloomington North
6:16.1
19:28.5
23
27
KAISER, OLIVIA
SR
Bloomington North
6:18.4
19:35.7
24
28
Baxter, Sydney
SR
Floyd Central
6:19.0
19:37.5
25
29
Peals, Micah
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:19.3
19:38.6
26
30
Spence, Autumn
SR
Bedford North Lawrence
6:19.5
19:39.2
31
Rumsey, Katherine
SR
Columbus North
6:19.7
19:39.8
27
32
Like, Ava
SR
South Knox
6:19.9
19:40.3
28
33
Hessler, Abby
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
6:20.2
19:41.3
29
34
Folsom, Kinsley
SR
Seymour
6:20.9
19:43.6
30
35
Cakmak, Bea
SR
Bloomington North
6:21.7
19:45.9
31
36
BORDERS, CHLOE
SR
Bloomington South
6:21.7
19:46.1
32
37
NJAU, AVERY
SR
Bloomington North
6:22.8
19:49.4
33
38
Hall, Ellie
SR
Forest Park
6:23.2
19:50.5
34
39
Pruett, Makenna
SR
Barr-Reeve
6:24.1
19:53.6
35
40
Emma, Bitner
SR
Edgewood
6:24.9
19:56.0
36
41
Morrison, Katelyn
SR
Northview
6:25.2
19:57.0
37
42
Perry, Amelia
SR
Evansville Bosse
6:26.3
20:00.3
43
Ballengee, Abigail
SR
Barr-Reeve
6:26.7
20:01.6
38
44
Carie, Gretchen
SR
South Knox
6:28.2
20:06.1
39
45
Miller, Halle
SR
Northview
6:28.3
20:06.6
40
46
Beaumont, Madison
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:28.5
20:07.0
41
47
Hoover, Cordelia
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
6:29.4
20:09.8
42
48
Wigand, Ally
SR
Jasper
6:29.4
20:09.8
43
49
Smith, Peyton
SR
Linton-Stockton
6:30.4
20:12.9
50
Traylor, Cadence
SR
Madison Consolidated
6:31.0
20:14.8
51
Spore, Laci
SR
Princeton Community
6:31.0
20:14.9
44
52
Krueger, Chloe
SR
Columbus East
6:31.2
20:15.4
45
53
Kloppenburg, Sophie
SR
Mt. Vernon
6:31.3
20:15.8
54
Coe, Katherine
SR
Evansville North
6:31.6
20:16.7
55
Roberts, Lanie
SR
Salem
6:31.8
20:17.4
56
Hancewicz, Demme
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:31.9
20:17.8
46
57
Tucker, Macy
SR
Clay City
6:32.2
20:18.5
58
Meade, Haley
SR
Princeton Community
6:32.2
20:18.5
47
59
Graber, Andrea
SR
Barr-Reeve
6:32.9
20:20.8
48
60
Schnell, Amanda
SR
Jasper
6:33.3
20:22.1
49
61
Siefker, Vivienne
SR
Seymour
6:33.4
20:22.2
50
62
Nowaskie, Aubrey
SR
South Knox
6:34.3
20:25.0
51
63
Richard, Abrielle
SR
Evansville Harrison
6:34.4
20:25.5
64
Applegate, Addison
SR
Corydon Central
6:34.6
20:26.2
52
65
Tanksley, Grace
SR
Bedford North Lawrence
6:35.5
20:29.0
66
Hart, Taylor
SR
Gibson Southern
6:36.1
20:30.8
53
67
Teague, Quinlan
SR
Pike Central
6:36.5
20:32.0
68
BARADA, KATHERINE
SR
Bloomington South
6:36.9
20:33.1
54
69
Wagler, Katie
SR
Barr-Reeve
6:37.4
20:34.7
55
70
Clare, Natalie
SR
Floyd Central
6:37.4
20:34.9
56
71
Livingston, Sara
SR
Northeast Dubois
6:37.5
20:35.2
72
Franks, Halle
SR
Jennings County
6:37.8
20:36.1
57
73
Couchenour, Macie
SR
South Knox
6:38.2
20:37.3
58
74
BRUMMETT, OLIVIA
SR
Bloomington South
6:38.7
20:38.7
59
75
Ulrey, Sydney
SR
Boonville
6:38.9
20:39.5
76
Worzella, Alina
SR
Martinsville
6:39.0
20:39.8
77
Harpe, Hayley
SR
Seymour
6:39.1
20:40.2
60
78
Bielefeld, Meredith
SR
Floyd Central
6:39.3
20:40.8
61
79
Hensley, Addison
SR
Bloomington South
6:39.5
20:41.2
62
80
Wiseman, Adalyn
SR
Bloomfield
6:39.7
20:41.9
81
Wiseman, Ari
SR
Jasper
6:40.0
20:42.9
63
82
Shillings, Briley
SR
Northview
6:41.6
20:47.7
64
83
Kitten, Karli
SR
Forest Park
6:41.7
20:48.2
65
84
Brinkman, Piper
SR
Northview
6:41.7
20:48.2
66
85
Eckert, Danielle
SR
Forest Park
6:42.1
20:49.3
67
86
Heldt, Raegan
SR
Gibson Southern
6:42.4
20:50.3
68
87
Koester, Emelia
SR
Brown County
6:42.5
20:50.6
69
88
Jarrett, Adeline
SR
Barr-Reeve
6:42.8
20:51.7
70
89
Strecker, Caitlyn
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:44.1
20:55.7
71
90
Robbins, Peyton
SR
South Knox
6:45.3
20:59.2
72
91
Williams, Kenzi
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
6:45.3
20:59.4
73
92
Patel, Prachi
SR
Signature
6:45.4
20:59.6
93
Rose, Ava
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:45.5
21:00.1
74
94
Valdivieso, Erika
SR
Corydon Central
6:45.7
21:00.6
75
95
Tanner, Kaya
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:45.9
21:01.3
76
96
Kinser, Kaylee
SR
Charlestown
6:46.4
21:02.6
97
Armstrong, Emily
SR
Corydon Central
6:46.9
21:04.2
77
98
Hughett, Allison
SR
Orleans
6:47.1
21:05.0
99
Schipp, Emma
SR
Jasper
6:48.9
21:10.6
78
100
DeBord, Emma
SR
Brown County
6:49.1
21:11.1
79
101
White, Gracie
SR
Switzerland County
6:49.7
21:12.9
102
Gunther, Emily
SR
Corydon Central
6:50.0
21:13.9
80
103
Phillips, Arielle
SR
Jeffersonville
6:50.3
21:14.8
104
McCoy, Jacqueline
SR
Charlestown
6:50.3
21:14.9
105
Spencer, Ava
SR
Madison Consolidated
6:50.6
21:15.8
106
Cunningham, Abby
SR
South Knox
6:52.4
21:21.4
81
107
Neafus, Ella
SR
Floyd Central
6:52.5
21:21.6
82
108
Reynolds, Carly
SR
Shakamak
6:53.2
21:23.8
109
Bradley, Aeryn
SR
Terre Haute South Vigo
6:53.4
21:24.4
83
110
Hasenour, Evie
SR
Southridge
6:53.7
21:25.3
111
Cahall, Brett
SR
Madison Consolidated
6:54.7
21:28.6
112
Burkhart, Hanna
SR
Sullivan
6:55.1
21:29.9
113
Heldt, Courtney
SR
Gibson Southern
6:55.4
21:30.7
84
114
Magallanes, Kaylie
SR
Borden
6:55.9
21:32.2
115
LOBRING, JOSIE
SR
Bloomington South
6:56.0
21:32.7
85
116
Knepp, Elle
SR
Barr-Reeve
6:57.1
21:36.0
86
117
Adams, Morgan
SR
Corydon Central
6:57.3
21:36.5
87
118
Martin, Olivia
SR
Corydon Central
6:57.9
21:38.4
88
119
Fraze, Allison
SR
Forest Park
6:59.3
21:42.7
89
120
Bundy, Kiara
SR
Tell City
6:59.7
21:44.0
121
Pennington, Olivia
SR
Gibson Southern
7:00.2
21:45.7
90
122
Otte, Carly
SR
Columbus East
7:01.3
21:48.9
91
123
Wiles, Mikalah
SR
Bloomington North
7:01.3
21:49.1
92
124
Knight, Laurel
SR
Columbus East
7:01.7
21:50.4
93
125
Jerger, Kate
SR
Jasper
7:02.5
21:52.7
94
126
Gambrel, Grace
SR
Jennings County
7:02.5
21:52.8
95
127
Abby Kate, Evans
SR
Edgewood
7:03.4
21:55.7
96
128
Evetts, Ashley
SR
Gibson Southern
7:03.7
21:56.4
97
129
Fuller, Adison
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
7:05.4
22:01.7
98
130
Page, Brittany
SR
North Knox
7:06.5
22:05.1
131
Austin, Leslie
SR
Brown County
7:06.7
22:05.8
99
132
Coffman, Joy
SR
Borden
7:07.2
22:07.3
133
Traylor, Ava
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
7:10.2
22:16.7
100
134
Wahlman, Elizabeth
SR
Jennings County
7:10.8
22:18.7
101
135
Wildman, Paige
SR
Northeast Dubois
7:11.5
22:20.6
136
Flannagan, Bridget
SR
Heritage Hills
7:11.7
22:21.4
102
137
Hudson, Ashley
SR
Eastern Greene
7:11.7
22:21.4
138
Evans, Elizabeth
SR
Jennings County
7:12.3
22:23.3
103
139
Kitten, Sara
SR
Forest Park
7:13.9
22:28.2
104
140
Olivia, Werner
SR
Edgewood
7:14.0
22:28.5
105
141
Endres, Lila
SR
New Albany
7:14.9
22:31.2
142
Whitehead, Anna
SR
Pike Central
7:15.2
22:32.3
143
Schwiekarth, Jordan
SR
Northeast Dubois
7:15.9
22:34.4
144
Jacobi, Samantha
SR
Seymour
7:16.1
22:34.9
106
145
Gogel, Michaela
SR
Heritage Hills
7:17.1
22:38.3
107
146
Blessinger, Emma
SR
Southridge
7:18.4
22:42.2
147
Carothers, Riley
SR
Columbus East
7:18.8
22:43.5
108
148
Purlee, Madalyn
SR
Brown County
7:22.1
22:53.8
109
149
MORRISON, MARIKATE
SR
Bloomington North
7:22.5
22:54.8
110
150
Hoffman, Madison
SR
Heritage Hills
7:23.1
22:56.9
111
151
Parmer, Aleksandra
SR
Gibson Southern
7:23.3
22:57.4
112
152
Stevens, Elizabeth
SR
Columbus East
7:23.8
22:58.9
113
153
Thompson, Tori
SR
South Knox
7:24.0
22:59.7
114
154
Bruce, Emily
SR
Corydon Central
7:24.2
23:00.2
115
155
Sanford, Mia
SR
Heritage Hills
7:26.4
23:06.9
116
156
Lewis, Grace
SR
Seymour
7:27.8
23:11.5
117
157
Spurgeon, Jordan
SR
Columbus East
7:28.7
23:14.3
118
158
Anthis, Kyndall
SR
Princeton Community
7:29.2
23:15.8
119
159
Poole, Sarah
SR
Jennings County
7:29.3
23:16.2
120
160
Schipp, Caitlyn
SR
Heritage Hills
7:29.7
23:17.3
121
161
Anna, Galindo
SR
Edgewood
7:30.2
23:18.8
122
162
Talley, Ella
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
7:30.5
23:19.9
123
163
Stephens, Piper
SR
Edgewood
7:36.9
23:39.8
124
164
Kiesel, Helen
SR
Gibson Southern
7:38.1
23:43.4
125
165
Jordan, Halle
SR
Heritage Hills
7:39.7
23:48.4
126
166
Shoaf, Olivia
SR
Columbus East
7:40.3
23:50.3
127
167
Brown, Reagan
SR
Jennings County
7:44.6
24:03.6
128
168
Lasher, Alyssa
SR
Barr-Reeve
7:45.5
24:06.5
129
169
Vogt, Taylor
SR
Evansville F.J. Reitz
7:47.0
24:11.1
130
170
Bitner, Clara
SR
Edgewood
7:48.9
24:16.9
131
171
Hulsman, Anna
SR
Forest Park
7:51.8
24:26.1
132
172
Baker, Eliana
SR
Seymour
7:54.2
24:33.3
133
173
Phillips, Desiree
SR
Princeton Community
7:59.9
24:51.1
134
174
Phillips, Delanie
SR
Princeton Community
7:59.9
24:51.1
135
175
Gentry, Sophia
SR
Forest Park
8:08.6
25:18.2
136
176
Ponder, Kristen
SR
Jennings County
8:10.5
25:24.2
137
177
Brown, Lexi
SR
Princeton Community
8:20.1
25:53.9
138
178
East, Emilee
SR
Seymour
8:32.6
26:32.7
139