Winnebago BNC Dual Date: 10-03-20   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:38 16:55 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:44:14 20:50 60 8 11 12 13 16 17 19
3 1:44:50 20:58 66 9 10 14 15 18 20 21
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 5:18.9 16:31.0 1
2 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago 5:25.4 16:51.0 2
3 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago 5:27.6 16:58.0 3
4 Woolery, Kaylee SO Winnebago 5:29.0 17:02.2 4
5 Erb, Katie JR Winnebago 5:33.6 17:16.5 5
6 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago 5:53.7 18:18.9 6
7 Martino, Sophia JR Winnebago 6:01.2 18:42.5 7
8 Spangler, Lauren SR Rockford Lutheran 6:10.6 19:11.5 8
9 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 6:13.7 19:21.1  
10 Erdahl, Reese FR Winnebago 6:22.5 19:48.5  
11 Meiners, Angela JR Pecatonica-Durand 6:26.0 19:59.4 9
12 Southard, Katie FR Pecatonica-Durand 6:27.4 20:03.7 10
13 Palmer, Anna FR Winnebago 6:29.6 20:10.5  
14 Maher, Ella SR Winnebago 6:38.6 20:38.5  
15 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 6:41.9 20:48.7  
16 Lackner, Allison SR Rockford Lutheran 6:43.4 20:53.6 11
17 Crome, katherine SO Stockton 6:43.6 20:54.2  
18 Eckelbarger, Skylar SR Rockford Lutheran 6:48.4 21:09.1 12
19 Longanecker, Sydney SO Winnebago 6:50.6 21:15.8  
20 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 6:51.9 21:20.0  
21 Carlson, Sydney SO Rockford Lutheran 6:52.4 21:21.5 13
22 Steder, Sara SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:54.2 21:26.9 14
23 Damon, Jenna JR Pecatonica-Durand 6:57.1 21:36.0 15
24 Richard, Adelyn SO Rockford Lutheran 6:58.1 21:39.1 16
25 Warner, Leah FR Stockton 6:58.5 21:40.3  
26 Torres, Brianna SO Rockford Lutheran 6:59.0 21:41.9 17
27 Zellers, Emma JR Pecatonica-Durand 7:00.0 21:45.1 18
28 Henry, Stella SO Rockford Lutheran 7:03.7 21:56.6 19
29 Meiners, Kristina JR Pecatonica-Durand 7:10.4 22:17.5 20
30 Dulaney, Annah SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:13.0 22:25.4 21
31 Gocken, Emma SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:14.0 22:28.7  
32 Vincent, Cami FR Stockton 7:18.7 22:43.1  
33 Ling, Grace SR Rockford Lutheran 7:22.3 22:54.5  
34 Hare, Maria SR Rockford Lutheran 7:23.0 22:56.6  
35 Akre, Kayla FR Rockford Lutheran 7:24.2 23:00.2  
36 Reninger, Nadiya SO Rockford Lutheran 7:28.5 23:13.6  
37 Lee, Hannah FR Winnebago 7:30.0 23:18.4  
38 Shockley, Elizabeth SO Rockford Lutheran 7:32.8 23:26.9  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:47 16:57 26 2 4 5 6 9 14 15
2 1:27:59 17:35 49 3 7 10 13 16 18 19
2 1:27:33 17:30 49 1 8 11 12 17 20  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vincent, Connor JR Stockton 5:19.9 16:34.0  
2 Kellogg, Chris SR Rockford Lutheran 5:19.9 16:34.0 1
3 Hammond, Liam SR Pecatonica-Durand 5:20.2 16:35.0 2
4 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 5:21.5 16:39.0 3
5 Burfield-Stifter, Tre'von SR Pecatonica-Durand 5:24.4 16:48.0 4
6 Gocken, Jaden SO Pecatonica-Durand 5:25.1 16:50.0 5
7 Windnagle, Braydyn JR Pecatonica-Durand 5:30.2 17:06.0 6
8 Wiggan, Brandon FR Winnebago 5:30.5 17:07.0 7
9 Fox, Gage SR Rockford Lutheran 5:30.9 17:08.0 8
10 Fortson, Drake JR Pecatonica-Durand 5:37.3 17:28.0 9
11 Thomas, Cole FR Winnebago 5:37.6 17:29.0 10
12 Oetting, Joshua SR Rockford Lutheran 5:38.3 17:31.0 11
13 Zellar, Trystan FR Rockford Lutheran 5:38.6 17:32.0 12
14 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago 5:48.2 18:02.0 13
15 Suarez, Antonio SR Pecatonica-Durand 5:49.2 18:05.0 14
16 Folk, Evan SO Pecatonica-Durand 5:56.3 18:27.0 15
17 Lyons, Nate SO Winnebago 6:01.1 18:42.0 16
18 Richard, Caleb SR Rockford Lutheran 6:03.0 18:48.0 17
19 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago 6:03.5 18:49.4 18
20 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago 6:03.6 18:49.9 19
21 Claerbout, Jonathon SO Winnebago 6:03.7 18:50.0  
22 Schubert, Kayden JR Stockton 6:04.3 18:52.0  
23 Adleman, Kristian FR Stockton 6:08.8 19:06.0  
24 Kormoczy, Tyler SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:11.1 19:13.0  
25 Biesemeir, Jesse JR Pecatonica-Durand 6:14.0 19:22.0  
26 Jones, Colin SO Rockford Lutheran 6:15.9 19:28.0 20
27 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 6:26.9 20:02.0  
28 Ginger, Gabe JR Winnebago 6:31.4 20:16.0  
29 Bardell, Joshua SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:36.2 20:31.0  
30 Hughes, Brayden FR Pecatonica-Durand 6:38.8 20:39.0  
31 Bolen, Seth JR Pecatonica-Durand 6:39.4 20:41.0  
32 Ruiz, Ivan JR Pecatonica-Durand 6:56.8 21:35.0  
33 LOGEMAN, OWEN JR Stockton 7:11.9 22:22.0  
34 Suarez, Frankie FR Pecatonica-Durand 7:43.4 24:00.0