Yellowjacket Cross Country Jamboree Invite Date: 08-29-20   Venue: LeTourneau University - Longview, TX
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stevens, Lindy FR Home Education (Tyler) 6:27.1 12:54.1 1
2 Hunter, Marigold JR Troup 6:46.5 13:33.0 2
3 Bravo, Perla SR Waskom 6:53.4 13:46.8 3
4 Travis, Kip SO Carthage 7:10.7 14:21.4  
5 Fajardo, Monica SR Harleton 7:12.7 14:25.4 4
6 Garcia, Yulianna FR Center 7:13.1 14:26.2 5
7 Howell, Meredith SO Troup 7:15.7 14:31.4 6
8 Hurta, Anatole SO Elysian Fields 7:18.2 14:36.3 7
9 Gronwald, Lilyjo SO Elysian Fields 7:21.5 14:43.0 8
10 Puckett, Danielle SO Troup 7:23.2 14:46.4 9
11 Deckard, Leighah FR Cushing 7:26.9 14:53.8  
12 Posada, Lisbet SO Waskom 7:30.2 15:00.4 10
13 Oliveras, Jazmine FR Center 7:39.9 15:19.7 11
14 Turner, Kamya SO Elysian Fields 7:45.5 15:30.9 12
15 Galles, Ruth JR Elysian Fields 7:46.0 15:32.0 13
16 Whisenant, Gabby FR Center 7:49.1 15:38.1 14
17 Downs , Kaylei FR Cushing 7:51.8 15:43.5  
18 Travis, Kenzie FR Carthage 7:55.6 15:51.1  
19 Soto, Isabel SR Center 7:56.9 15:53.7 15
20 Gomez, Alex SO Waskom 8:14.2 16:28.3 16
21 Splawn, Alexa FR Troup 8:14.9 16:29.8 17
22 Villareal, Maddie JR Home Education (Tyler) 8:15.5 16:31.0 18
23 Leach, Faith SO Kings Academy Christian 8:17.5 16:35.0  
24 Nichols , Lexi JR Cushing 8:18.5 16:36.9  
25 Brown, Raven FR Elysian Fields 8:27.1 16:54.1 19
26 Guthrie, Valerie SR Troup 8:31.2 17:02.3 20
27 Chavez, Dulce JR Center 8:32.1 17:04.1 21
28 Suaste, Tonia SR Center 8:37.3 17:14.5 22
29 Alvarado, Maria SR Center 8:42.1 17:24.1 23
30 Mendez, Jessica SR Waskom 8:43.1 17:26.2 24
31 Quintana, Angelica SR Waskom 8:43.7 17:27.4 25
32 Socia, Sophie FR Carthage 8:53.9 17:47.7  
33 Schoenberger, Grace FR Home Education (Tyler) 9:01.7 18:03.4 26
34 Hensley, Jillian FR Harleton 9:36.0 19:12.0 27
35 Lingafelter, Evie SO Carthage 9:49.8 19:39.6  
36 Mendoza, Corrina FR Home Education (Tyler) 9:51.0 19:41.9 28
37 Reynolds, Emma SO Harleton 9:54.8 19:49.6 29
38 Silverthorne, Aubrey FR Home Education (Tyler) 9:57.8 19:55.5 30
39 Reagan, Madison FR Harleton 10:28.1 20:56.2 31
40 Carr, Hailey SO Elysian Fields 10:39.8 21:19.5 32
41 Lara, Lyons JR Harleton 11:13.6 22:27.1 33
42 Luby, Alexsis FR Harleton 11:36.6 23:13.2 34
  Deminguez, Gloria SR Harleton DNF  
  Destiny, Smith SO Waskom DNF  
  Rogel, Librada SO Carthage DNF  
  Whisenant, Gracie JR Center DNF  
  Salazar, Sindi SO Carthage DNF  
  Attaway, Caitlyn SO Elysian Fields DNF  
  Neel, Sarah SO Troup DNF  
  Jaimes, Yanely FR Troup DNF  
  Mestres, Evelyne JR Elysian Fields DNF  
  Hitt, Amber JR Harleton DNF  
  Hagquist, Allissa FR Harleton DNF  
  Vahovius, Mary-Catherine JR Home Education (Tyler) DNF  
  Martinez, Ashley FR Henderson DNF  
  Jackson, Zahria JR Harleton DNF