2020 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-12-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Halle SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:46.9 17:57.7 1
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 5:55.3 18:23.9 2
3 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 6:03.6 18:49.6 3
4 Powers, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:10.4 19:10.8 4
5 Mansfield, Haley SR West Lafayette 6:18.2 19:35.2 5
6 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:18.6 19:36.2 6
7 Brown, Sophia SR Westfield 6:19.4 19:38.9 7
8 Thomas, Grace JR Valparaiso 6:20.0 19:40.7 8
9 Luban, Olivia JR McCutcheon 6:21.2 19:44.5 9
10 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:22.3 19:47.7 10
11 Sturwold, McKenzie SR South Adams 6:23.1 19:50.3 11
12 Newton, Grace JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.1 19:53.3 12
13 Williams, Caitlin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:25.6 19:58.2 13
14 Smith, Liz SO Westfield 6:25.7 19:58.3 14
15 Porter, Sophie SR Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.5 15
16 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:26.5 20:00.8 16
17 Barnett, Margaret SR Westfield 6:27.8 20:05.0 17
18 Kesler, Katherine SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.5 20:07.0 18
19 Baldwin, Ashley SR Westfield 6:29.0 20:08.8 19
20 Ratliff, Bailey JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.4 20:10.0 20
21 Patrick, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.6 20:10.6 21
22 Perez, Bea SR Westfield 6:30.2 20:12.3 22
23 Coates, Sarah SR Westfield 6:30.8 20:14.4 23
24 Clark, Julia SR Westfield 6:31.1 20:15.3  
25 Hurlock, Jackie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:31.4 20:16.2  
26 Rose, Destiny JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.0 20:18.1  
27 Bucher, Avery SR Heritage Christian 6:32.2 20:18.7 24
28 Klinglesmith, Sydney JR Westfield 6:32.4 20:19.2  
29 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:32.9 20:20.9 25
30 Gabennesch, Julia SR Westfield 6:33.4 20:22.3  
31 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:33.8 20:23.7 26
32 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 6:34.7 20:26.5 27
33 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:35.6 20:29.2 28
34 McCartney, Makenna SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.2 20:34.0 29
35 Lund, Olivia SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.6 20:38.6  
36 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:39.8 20:42.1 30
37 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:40.3 20:43.7 31
38 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 6:40.9 20:45.6 32
39 Schemel, Robyn JR Westfield 6:41.4 20:47.3  
40 Beecher, Hannah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:41.9 20:48.9 33
41 Berbesque, Olympia JR Valparaiso 6:42.5 20:50.5 34
42 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:43.3 20:53.0 35
43 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 6:43.5 20:53.8 36
44 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:43.6 20:54.0 37
45 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 6:43.8 20:54.7 38
46 Barnes, Jenna SR Westfield 6:43.9 20:55.1  
47 Anderson, Anika SO Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.2 39
48 WRIGHT, BRIANNA SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.5 21:00.1  
49 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth SO Valparaiso 6:45.8 21:00.8 40
50 Coulopoulos, Angela SO Valparaiso 6:47.9 21:07.3 41
51 Simpson, Amelia SR West Lafayette 6:48.4 21:08.9 42
52 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 6:49.0 21:10.9 43
53 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 6:49.5 21:12.3 44
54 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.2 45
55 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:50.5 21:15.6 46
56 Cheesman, Ashlyn SR McCutcheon 6:51.7 21:19.3 47
57 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 6:51.8 21:19.6 48
58 Harter, Rue SO Valparaiso 6:52.6 21:22.0 49
59 Serra, Abby SR West Lafayette 6:54.4 21:27.6 50
60 Wisner, Sadie SO Oak Hill 6:54.6 21:28.3 51
61 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:54.8 21:28.8 52
62 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 6:55.7 21:31.6 53
63 Wisner, Kailynn JR Oak Hill 6:56.0 21:32.7 54
64 Artherhults, Abigail SR Valparaiso 6:58.5 21:40.2  
65 Johnson, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.5 21:40.3  
66 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:00.1 21:45.4 55
67 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:00.2 21:45.5 56
68 Kanaby, Ella SR McCutcheon 7:01.9 21:51.0 57
69 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 7:03.1 21:54.5 58
70 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 7:03.1 21:54.5 59
71 Obert, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.7 21:56.6 60
72 Hanback, Caroline SR McCutcheon 7:04.1 21:57.9 61
73 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble 7:05.5 22:02.1 62
74 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:05.8 22:03.1 63
75 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.8 22:03.1 64
76 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:06.0 22:03.7  
77 Bledsoe, Emma JR Oak Hill 7:06.6 22:05.6 65
78 Bennett, Sarah SR Valparaiso 7:09.7 22:15.0  
79 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:09.9 22:15.9  
80 Dineen, Shannon SO West Lafayette 7:10.0 22:16.1 66
81 Justice-Coulter, Ella SR West Lafayette 7:12.1 22:22.7 67
82 OBryan, Lily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.1 22:25.7 68
83 Brunnemer, Hailee SR Pendleton Heights 7:13.3 22:26.2 69
84 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:14.2 22:29.0 70
85 Lazar, Maryn SR Valparaiso 7:14.5 22:30.0  
86 Litwiller, Nia SO South Adams 7:15.0 22:31.5 71
87 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:15.1 22:31.8 72
88 Reinhard, Maddy JR Norwell 7:16.1 22:34.9  
89 Moore, Kalin JR McCutcheon 7:16.8 22:37.1 73
90 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:17.2 22:38.4 74
91 Carithers, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:17.2 22:38.6 75
92 Long, Alivia SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.5 22:45.7  
93 Kerkhove, Alexandra SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.9 22:47.0  
94 Bartlett, Bri SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:20.4 22:48.4  
95 Grissom, Ella SO Heritage Christian 7:22.0 22:53.3 76
96 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:22.8 22:55.9 77
97 Wheeler, Allie FR Valparaiso 7:22.9 22:56.1  
98 Davidson, Abby SO Pendleton Heights 7:23.1 22:56.9 78
99 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:24.7 23:01.9 79
100 French, Mariana JR McCutcheon 7:25.7 23:05.0 80
101 Fitzmorris, Abigail JR McCutcheon 7:27.2 23:09.4  
102 Flynn, Alexi SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:27.7 23:11.1  
103 McKee, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 7:28.4 23:13.2  
104 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:28.7 23:14.2 81
105 Neuenschwander, Ella SR South Adams 7:29.5 23:16.7 82
106 Zubay, Hannah SR McCutcheon 7:29.6 23:17.0  
107 Johnson, Kate JR Heritage Christian 7:30.6 23:20.0 83
108 Jones, Chloe SO Pendleton Heights 7:31.9 23:24.2  
109 Hunley, Addisyn JR South Adams 7:32.9 23:27.2 84
110 Pippin, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:33.3 23:28.4 85
111 Thurman, Jaycee SO Pendleton Heights 7:33.3 23:28.5  
112 Burras, Kat JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.4 23:28.7  
113 Dummer, Emma SR Norwell 7:34.7 23:32.9  
114 Richardson, Gloria JR Pendleton Heights 7:34.8 23:33.2  
115 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 7:36.6 23:38.6  
116 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:38.0 23:43.2  
117 Wilken, Jordan SR McCutcheon 7:40.4 23:50.7  
118 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 7:43.4 24:00.0  
119 Carter, Sy SR Pendleton Heights 7:47.0 24:11.1  
120 Steffey, Anna SR West Lafayette 7:50.0 24:20.4 86
121 Schminke, Henriette SO West Lafayette 7:51.7 24:25.8  
122 Hall, Anna FR McCutcheon 7:52.9 24:29.4  
123 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 7:55.3 24:36.7  
124 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:56.3 24:40.0  
125 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 7:59.7 24:50.5  
126 Pippenger, Erin SO East Noble 8:01.4 24:55.9  
127 Pankop, Khloe JR East Noble 8:04.1 25:04.2  
128 Lewis, Alie SR Heritage Christian 8:04.5 25:05.3 87
129 Grubbs, Meagan SR McCutcheon 8:06.8 25:12.7  
130 Cassel, Maeli SR Norwell 8:12.0 25:28.6  
131 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:25.8 26:11.5  
132 Young, Grace SO West Lafayette 8:26.7 26:14.4  
133 Hatcher, Ally SR Heritage Christian 8:26.8 26:14.8 88
134 Edwards, Lauren JR West Lafayette 8:46.4 27:15.8  
135 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 9:26.5 29:20.3