2020 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-12-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys MS Race Girls Red Race
Boys Red Race Girls Gray Race
Boys Gray Race Girls MS Race
Boys MS Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:07 11:37 50 6 7 9 10 18 30 34
2 58:26 11:41 72 3 5 17 21 26 33 39
3 58:39 11:43 82 2 15 20 22 23 27 41
4 58:38 11:43 87 1 12 14 25 35 49 53
5 59:20 11:52 93 8 13 16 24 32 37 38
6 1:02:23 12:28 163 19 28 29 43 44 45 50
7 1:04:54 12:58 172 11 31 36 40 54    
8 1:12:27 14:29 210 4 47 48 55 56 57 58
9 1:17:37 15:31 250 42 46 51 52 59    
Boys MS Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beck, Nathaniel FR McCulloch Junior High 5:48.6 10:49.9 1
2 Miller, Lincoln FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:01.6 11:14.1 2
3 Morris, Kyler FR Norwell Middle School 6:04.0 11:18.6 3
4 Luchetti, Sam FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 6:06.3 11:22.9 4
5 Reinhard, Gage 7 Norwell Middle School 6:06.8 11:23.8 5
6 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 8 Wabash Middle School 6:09.5 11:28.9 6
7 Howard, Chase FR Wabash Middle School 6:12.2 11:33.8 7
8 Mikel, Joey FR Wawasee Middle School 6:13.6 11:36.4 8
9 Church, Jonas FR Wabash Middle School 6:14.0 11:37.3 9
10 Bullins, Jace FR Wabash Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.4 10
11 Sprunger, Dakota 8 South Adams Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.6 11
12 Hawkins, Micah 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:16.0 11:40.9 12
13 Allen, Hunter FR Wawasee Middle School 6:17.0 11:42.8 13
14 Hawkins, Caleb FR McCulloch Junior High 6:17.9 11:44.6 14
15 Johnson, Zach 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:19.3 11:47.1 15
16 Kryder, Zack 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 16
17 Westfall, Zathan FR Norwell Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 17
18 Kugler, Coleson 8 Wabash Middle School 6:20.0 11:48.5 18
19 Tippey, Corban 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:21.0 11:50.2 19
20 Covington, Will FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:21.1 11:50.4 20
21 Threewits, Gavin FR Norwell Middle School 6:22.5 11:53.1 21
22 Fredette, Ben FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:22.8 11:53.7 22
23 Balagtas, Joey FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:22.9 11:53.8 23
24 Hoffert, Weston FR Wawasee Middle School 6:23.8 11:55.5 24
25 Herrington, Michael FR McCulloch Junior High 6:26.2 11:59.9 25
26 Bauman, Hunter 8 Norwell Middle School 6:28.3 12:03.9 26
27 Chandler, Jack FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:29.4 12:05.9 27
28 Cotton, Morshawn FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:31.1 12:09.1 28
29 Roth, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:33.1 12:12.9 29
30 Cordes, Isaiah 8 Wabash Middle School 6:33.7 12:13.9 30
31 Shuck, Jasper 7 South Adams Middle School 6:34.8 12:16.0 31
32 Everingham, Myles FR Wawasee Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.7 32
33 Wilson, Brayson FR Norwell Middle School 6:37.4 12:20.8 33
34 Oswalt, Kasen FR Wabash Middle School 6:38.0 12:21.9 34
35 Groer, De'Marion FR McCulloch Junior High 6:38.8 12:23.4 35
36 Kirchner, Braxten 8 South Adams Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.2 36
37 Yoder, Drew 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:40.2 12:26.1 37
38 Stuckman, Luke 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.3 38
39 Diver, Landon FR Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 39
40 Laux, Carson 7 South Adams Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 40
41 Shull, Bobby 8 Wabash Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.8  
42 Maddox, Nate FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:48.6 12:41.8 41
43 Oswalt, Camden 6 Wabash Middle School 6:49.6 12:43.7  
44 Worrell, Mason 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8  
45 Fordyce, Luke 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:51.1 12:46.5  
46 Church, Ezra 7 Wabash Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.5  
47 Kompagne, Luke FR Wawasee Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.0  
48 Smith, Elijah FR Churubusco jr high 6:52.3 12:48.7 42
49 Boswell, Maddux FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.7 12:49.3 43
50 Al-Dubayan, Annas FR West Lafayette Junior High 6:54.6 12:53.0  
51 Lake, Cole FR Central Noble Junior High 6:55.5 12:54.7  
52 Berkeypile, Grady 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.7  
53 Taylor, Max 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5  
54 Noble, Austin FR New Haven Middle School 7:04.6 13:11.5  
55 Knight, Keegan 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:06.2 13:14.6  
56 Gaier, Philip FR Norwell Middle School 7:07.6 13:17.1  
57 Stoffel, JD 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.4  
58 Denham, Jordan 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:10.0 13:21.6 44
59 Lakin, Braxten FR Wabash Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4  
60 Hook, Max FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:13.6 13:28.3  
61 Myers, Caden 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:15.7 13:32.3 45
62 Caulk, Henry FR Churubusco jr high 7:16.3 13:33.4 46
63 French, Jay 7 Wabash Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.5  
64 Shafer, Noah FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.7 47
65 Rickert, Paul FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:21.7 13:43.4  
66 Snighdho, Nabil FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:22.0 13:44.1  
67 Jacob, Elijah 8 Norwell Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.5  
68 Randol, Dylan 7 Norwell Middle School 7:37.2 14:12.4  
69 Meredith, Kale FR Norwell Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.2  
70 Dash, Paul FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.3 48
71 Taylor, Greyson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6  
72 Steenbergh, Lincoln 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:46.7 14:30.0 49
73 McKinney, Micah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:49.4 14:35.2 50
74 Bledsoe, Evan 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:55.4 14:46.3  
75 Keefe, Brayden 7 Churubusco jr high 7:57.2 14:49.6 51
76 Lickey, Gabe FR Churubusco jr high 8:21.9 15:35.7 52
77 Eisenacher, Aiden 8 New Haven Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.7  
78 Peters, Justin 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:27.6 15:46.3 53
79 Reeves, Abraham 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:27.6 15:46.4  
80 Gard, Simeon 8 Central Noble Junior High 8:30.4 15:51.6  
81 Neuenschwander, Gabe FR South Adams Middle School 8:33.5 15:57.3 54
82 Smith, Nicholas 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:43.3 16:15.7  
83 Gardner, Eli 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:43.7 16:16.4  
84 Maurer, Edward 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.4 55
85 Little, Callan 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:59.5 16:45.9 56
86 Barhydt, Ethyn 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.5 57
87 Lewis, Cameron 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:53.2 18:25.9 58
88 Johnson, Gavin 7 McCulloch Junior High 10:20.1 19:16.1  
89 Christlieb, Tanner 7 Churubusco jr high 11:10.6 20:50.3 59
90 McBride, Nathan 8 New Haven Middle School 11:41.9 21:48.7  
91 Cotton, Jayshown 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 12:50.1 23:55.7  
Girls Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:56 19:23 45 1 4 10 12 18 20 21
2 1:39:51 19:58 72 7 14 15 17 19 22 23
3 2:06:22 21:03 141 6   13 29 33 60 64
4 2:05:48 20:58 146 8   25 34 39 40 41
5 1:41:42 20:20 157 2 3 44 53 55 58 63
6 1:44:28 20:53 179 5 16 42 50 66 67 86
7 1:44:28 20:53 181 31 32 37 38 43 59 62
8 1:45:15 21:03 203 26 35 45 46 51 54 65
9 1:46:14 21:14 218 27 30 36 56 69 72 78
10 2:34:37 22:05 247 9 57 47   61 73 75
11 1:49:52 21:58 297 28 48 70 74 77 79 81
12 1:50:34 22:06 300 11 52 71 82 84    
13 1:55:05 23:01 355 24 76 83 85 87 88  
Girls Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Halle SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:46.9 17:57.7 1
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 5:55.3 18:23.9 2
3 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 6:03.6 18:49.6 3
4 Powers, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:10.4 19:10.8 4
5 Mansfield, Haley SR West Lafayette 6:18.2 19:35.2 5
6 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:18.6 19:36.2 6
7 Brown, Sophia SR Westfield 6:19.4 19:38.9 7
8 Thomas, Grace JR Valparaiso 6:20.0 19:40.7 8
9 Luban, Olivia JR McCutcheon 6:21.2 19:44.5 9
10 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:22.3 19:47.7 10
11 Sturwold, McKenzie SR South Adams 6:23.1 19:50.3 11
12 Newton, Grace JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.1 19:53.3 12
13 Williams, Caitlin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:25.6 19:58.2 13
14 Smith, Liz SO Westfield 6:25.7 19:58.3 14
15 Porter, Sophie SR Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.5 15
16 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:26.5 20:00.8 16
17 Barnett, Margaret SR Westfield 6:27.8 20:05.0 17
18 Kesler, Katherine SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.5 20:07.0 18
19 Baldwin, Ashley SR Westfield 6:29.0 20:08.8 19
20 Ratliff, Bailey JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.4 20:10.0 20
21 Patrick, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.6 20:10.6 21
22 Perez, Bea SR Westfield 6:30.2 20:12.3 22
23 Coates, Sarah SR Westfield 6:30.8 20:14.4 23
24 Clark, Julia SR Westfield 6:31.1 20:15.3  
25 Hurlock, Jackie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:31.4 20:16.2  
26 Rose, Destiny JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.0 20:18.1  
27 Bucher, Avery SR Heritage Christian 6:32.2 20:18.7 24
28 Klinglesmith, Sydney JR Westfield 6:32.4 20:19.2  
29 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:32.9 20:20.9 25
30 Gabennesch, Julia SR Westfield 6:33.4 20:22.3  
31 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:33.8 20:23.7 26
32 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 6:34.7 20:26.5 27
33 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:35.6 20:29.2 28
34 McCartney, Makenna SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.2 20:34.0 29
35 Lund, Olivia SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.6 20:38.6  
36 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:39.8 20:42.1 30
37 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:40.3 20:43.7 31
38 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 6:40.9 20:45.6 32
39 Schemel, Robyn JR Westfield 6:41.4 20:47.3  
40 Beecher, Hannah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:41.9 20:48.9 33
41 Berbesque, Olympia JR Valparaiso 6:42.5 20:50.5 34
42 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:43.3 20:53.0 35
43 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 6:43.5 20:53.8 36
44 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:43.6 20:54.0 37
45 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 6:43.8 20:54.7 38
46 Barnes, Jenna SR Westfield 6:43.9 20:55.1  
47 Anderson, Anika SO Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.2 39
48 WRIGHT, BRIANNA SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.5 21:00.1  
49 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth SO Valparaiso 6:45.8 21:00.8 40
50 Coulopoulos, Angela SO Valparaiso 6:47.9 21:07.3 41
51 Simpson, Amelia SR West Lafayette 6:48.4 21:08.9 42
52 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 6:49.0 21:10.9 43
53 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 6:49.5 21:12.3 44
54 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.2 45
55 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:50.5 21:15.6 46
56 Cheesman, Ashlyn SR McCutcheon 6:51.7 21:19.3 47
57 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 6:51.8 21:19.6 48
58 Harter, Rue SO Valparaiso 6:52.6 21:22.0 49
59 Serra, Abby SR West Lafayette 6:54.4 21:27.6 50
60 Wisner, Sadie SO Oak Hill 6:54.6 21:28.3 51
61 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:54.8 21:28.8 52
62 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 6:55.7 21:31.6 53
63 Wisner, Kailynn JR Oak Hill 6:56.0 21:32.7 54
64 Artherhults, Abigail SR Valparaiso 6:58.5 21:40.2  
65 Johnson, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.5 21:40.3  
66 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:00.1 21:45.4 55
67 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:00.2 21:45.5 56
68 Kanaby, Ella SR McCutcheon 7:01.9 21:51.0 57
69 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 7:03.1 21:54.5 58
70 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 7:03.1 21:54.5 59
71 Obert, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.7 21:56.6 60
72 Hanback, Caroline SR McCutcheon 7:04.1 21:57.9 61
73 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble 7:05.5 22:02.1 62
74 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:05.8 22:03.1 63
75 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.8 22:03.1 64
76 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:06.0 22:03.7  
77 Bledsoe, Emma JR Oak Hill 7:06.6 22:05.6 65
78 Bennett, Sarah SR Valparaiso 7:09.7 22:15.0  
79 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:09.9 22:15.9  
80 Dineen, Shannon SO West Lafayette 7:10.0 22:16.1 66
81 Justice-Coulter, Ella SR West Lafayette 7:12.1 22:22.7 67
82 OBryan, Lily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.1 22:25.7 68
83 Brunnemer, Hailee SR Pendleton Heights 7:13.3 22:26.2 69
84 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:14.2 22:29.0 70
85 Lazar, Maryn SR Valparaiso 7:14.5 22:30.0  
86 Litwiller, Nia SO South Adams 7:15.0 22:31.5 71
87 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:15.1 22:31.8 72
88 Reinhard, Maddy JR Norwell 7:16.1 22:34.9  
89 Moore, Kalin JR McCutcheon 7:16.8 22:37.1 73
90 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:17.2 22:38.4 74
91 Carithers, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:17.2 22:38.6 75
92 Long, Alivia SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.5 22:45.7  
93 Kerkhove, Alexandra SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.9 22:47.0  
94 Bartlett, Bri SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:20.4 22:48.4  
95 Grissom, Ella SO Heritage Christian 7:22.0 22:53.3 76
96 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:22.8 22:55.9 77
97 Wheeler, Allie FR Valparaiso 7:22.9 22:56.1  
98 Davidson, Abby SO Pendleton Heights 7:23.1 22:56.9 78
99 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:24.7 23:01.9 79
100 French, Mariana JR McCutcheon 7:25.7 23:05.0 80
101 Fitzmorris, Abigail JR McCutcheon 7:27.2 23:09.4  
102 Flynn, Alexi SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:27.7 23:11.1  
103 McKee, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 7:28.4 23:13.2  
104 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:28.7 23:14.2 81
105 Neuenschwander, Ella SR South Adams 7:29.5 23:16.7 82
106 Zubay, Hannah SR McCutcheon 7:29.6 23:17.0  
107 Johnson, Kate JR Heritage Christian 7:30.6 23:20.0 83
108 Jones, Chloe SO Pendleton Heights 7:31.9 23:24.2  
109 Hunley, Addisyn JR South Adams 7:32.9 23:27.2 84
110 Pippin, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:33.3 23:28.4 85
111 Thurman, Jaycee SO Pendleton Heights 7:33.3 23:28.5  
112 Burras, Kat JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.4 23:28.7  
113 Dummer, Emma SR Norwell 7:34.7 23:32.9  
114 Richardson, Gloria JR Pendleton Heights 7:34.8 23:33.2  
115 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 7:36.6 23:38.6  
116 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:38.0 23:43.2  
117 Wilken, Jordan SR McCutcheon 7:40.4 23:50.7  
118 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 7:43.4 24:00.0  
119 Carter, Sy SR Pendleton Heights 7:47.0 24:11.1  
120 Steffey, Anna SR West Lafayette 7:50.0 24:20.4 86
121 Schminke, Henriette SO West Lafayette 7:51.7 24:25.8  
122 Hall, Anna FR McCutcheon 7:52.9 24:29.4  
123 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 7:55.3 24:36.7  
124 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:56.3 24:40.0  
125 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 7:59.7 24:50.5  
126 Pippenger, Erin SO East Noble 8:01.4 24:55.9  
127 Pankop, Khloe JR East Noble 8:04.1 25:04.2  
128 Lewis, Alie SR Heritage Christian 8:04.5 25:05.3 87
129 Grubbs, Meagan SR McCutcheon 8:06.8 25:12.7  
130 Cassel, Maeli SR Norwell 8:12.0 25:28.6  
131 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:25.8 26:11.5  
132 Young, Grace SO West Lafayette 8:26.7 26:14.4  
133 Hatcher, Ally SR Heritage Christian 8:26.8 26:14.8 88
134 Edwards, Lauren JR West Lafayette 8:46.4 27:15.8  
135 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 9:26.5 29:20.3  
Boys Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:17 15:51 30 2 3 4 8 13 31 39
2 1:19:44 15:56 44 1 6 11 12 14 15 28
3 1:20:48 16:09 67 7 9 10 19 22 34 37
4 1:23:24 16:40 161 20 24 26 45 46 48 51
5 1:23:52 16:46 181 17 25 32 41 66 71 97
6 1:23:42 16:44 184 5 27 33 56 63 69 72
7 1:25:24 17:04 248 21 53 54 58 62 65 100
8 1:25:34 17:06 250 18 29 60 70 73 83 96
9 1:25:52 17:10 261 16 43 47 76 79 88 91
10 1:26:30 17:18 293 42 50 57 64 80 94 107
11 1:26:58 17:23 311 23 52 75 77 84 86 87
12 1:27:42 17:32 335 30 61 68 78 98 101 104
13 1:28:21 17:40 358 36 40 89 90 103 109 110
14 1:28:08 17:37 359 44 67 74 82 92 106 111
15 1:29:44 17:56 372 35 59 81 85 112 113 117
16 1:29:09 17:49 383 38 49 95 99 102 105 108
17 1:36:05 19:13 493 55 93 114 115 116    
Boys Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hickner, Travis SR Noblesville 4:59.0 15:28.9 1
2 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:03.3 15:42.5 2
3 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.0 15:44.5 3
4 PATRICK, JACK SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.5 15:46.0 4
5 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:05.2 15:48.4 5
6 Propst, Asher JR Noblesville 5:05.7 15:49.8 6
7 Clark, Will SR Fishers 5:06.9 15:53.7 7
8 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:08.0 15:56.9 8
9 Castillo, Jaylen SR Fishers 5:09.3 16:00.9 9
10 Leppert, Matthew SR Fishers 5:09.6 16:02.0 10
11 Kimmel, Cole SR Noblesville 5:10.4 16:04.5 11
12 Knight, Andrew SR Noblesville 5:10.6 16:04.9 12
13 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.3 16:07.2 13
14 Mumaw, Joel SR Noblesville 5:14.3 16:16.5 14
15 Anderson, Andrew SR Noblesville 5:15.4 16:20.0 15
16 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:15.5 16:20.4 16
17 O'Blenis, Sol SR Oak Hill 5:16.1 16:22.2 17
18 Stenberg, Elijah JR West Lafayette 5:16.4 16:23.1 18
19 Foster, Alec SR Fishers 5:16.8 16:24.3 19
20 Connor, Kai SR Westfield 5:17.2 16:25.5 20
21 Carpenter, Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:17.2 16:25.7 21
22 Simons, Colin SR Fishers 5:17.9 16:27.6 22
23 Bryant, Joel SR Valparaiso 5:18.0 16:28.1 23
24 Koning, Kyler SR Westfield 5:18.3 16:29.0 24
25 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill 5:18.8 16:30.6 25
26 Beene, Jacob SR Westfield 5:19.0 16:31.2 26
27 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:19.7 16:33.2 27
28 Shinneman, Luke SR Noblesville 5:19.9 16:33.9 28
29 Balagtas, Henry SR West Lafayette 5:19.9 16:33.9 29
30 Sanchez, Damian SR McCutcheon 5:20.0 16:34.3 30
31 Hicks, Garrett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.0 16:34.4 31
32 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:20.8 16:36.7 32
33 Pottschmidt, Dillon SR Penn 5:23.0 16:43.5 33
34 Gregory, Billy SR Noblesville 5:24.0 16:46.6  
35 Carpenter, Caden JR Fishers 5:24.5 16:48.3 34
36 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:24.6 16:48.4 35
37 Wilson, Jarrett SR Wabash 5:24.6 16:48.6 36
38 Greiwe, Ben SR Fishers 5:25.0 16:49.7 37
39 Baributsa, Dieubeni SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.4 16:50.9 38
40 Tuckis, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:25.5 16:51.2 39
41 Ford, Dave JR Wabash 5:25.9 16:52.7 40
42 Biegel, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:26.3 16:53.8 41
43 Pulos, Nick SR Fishers 5:26.5 16:54.4  
44 Wilson, Bailey SR Fishers 5:26.8 16:55.4  
45 Hipkiss, Alex SR Noblesville 5:27.0 16:56.1  
46 Miller, Griffen SR Wapahani 5:27.2 16:56.6 42
47 Caylor, Ash JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.4 16:57.4  
48 Ridge, Marcus SO Columbia City 5:27.6 16:57.8 43
49 Pizarro, PJ SR Heritage Christian 5:27.9 16:58.7 44
50 Wright, Aidan SR Westfield 5:28.0 16:59.2 45
51 O'Neill, Ike JR Westfield 5:28.2 16:59.7 46
52 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:28.5 17:00.6 47
53 Springborn, Josh SR Westfield 5:28.7 17:01.3 48
54 Meaux, Tate JR Fishers 5:29.0 17:02.3  
55 Hufendick, George JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:29.2 17:02.7 49
56 Shrock, Andrew SR Wapahani 5:29.3 17:03.0 50
57 Barnett, Josh SR Westfield 5:29.9 17:05.0 51
58 Dillabaugh, Jimmy JR Valparaiso 5:30.0 17:05.3 52
59 Smith, Tyler SR Westfield 5:30.2 17:06.1  
60 Drinkut, Kyle SR Pendleton Heights 5:30.6 17:07.2 53
61 Coggins, Will SO Pendleton Heights 5:30.6 17:07.2 54
62 Wilson, Austin JR Fishers 5:31.4 17:09.7  
63 McIntire, Clancy SR South Adams 5:32.0 17:11.4 55
64 Bragg, Jacob JR Noblesville 5:32.7 17:13.7  
65 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:32.8 17:14.0 56
66 Greenaway, Sam SR Noblesville 5:32.9 17:14.2  
67 Ross, Ian SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.2 17:15.2  
68 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:33.5 17:16.2 57
69 Warski, Adam SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:34.0 17:17.8  
70 Ferreri, Owen SO Westfield 5:34.3 17:18.8  
71 Roan, Sean SR Pendleton Heights 5:35.1 17:21.2 58
72 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:35.2 17:21.4 59
73 Fry, Jackson SO West Lafayette 5:35.4 17:22.1 60
74 Kerr, Ethan SR McCutcheon 5:35.5 17:22.4 61
75 Roth, Jonathon SR Fishers 5:35.6 17:22.7  
76 Blake, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:35.6 17:22.8 62
77 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:35.9 17:23.7 63
78 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:36.8 17:26.6 64
79 Bogdajewicz, Robby SR Westfield 5:37.1 17:27.4  
80 Alderman, Andrew SR Pendleton Heights 5:37.4 17:28.2 65
81 Ogen, Cade SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.6 17:29.0  
82 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:37.8 17:29.5 66
83 Raber, Alex SO Heritage Christian 5:38.1 17:30.4 67
84 Riehle, Andrew SR McCutcheon 5:38.1 17:30.6 68
85 Boardley, Benjamin SR Penn 5:38.6 17:31.9 69
86 Flynn, Owen JR Westfield 5:39.0 17:33.4  
87 Rajwa, Albert SO West Lafayette 5:39.4 17:34.6 70
88 Sweet, Trenton SO Oak Hill 5:40.2 17:37.0 71
89 Evans, Caleb SR Penn 5:40.9 17:39.2 72
90 Hazbun, Andre SR West Lafayette 5:41.3 17:40.3 73
91 McCullough, Carter SR Heritage Christian 5:41.4 17:40.9 74
92 Lashenik, Owen SO Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.6 75
93 Marling, Bryce JR Penn 5:43.1 17:46.0  
94 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:43.2 17:46.5 76
95 Malchow, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 5:43.3 17:46.6 77
96 Sibley, Ja'xon SR McCutcheon 5:43.3 17:46.8 78
97 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:43.3 17:46.8 79
98 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:43.7 17:48.0 80
99 Loiselle, Jack SO Westfield 5:44.0 17:48.7  
100 Cussen, Taylor SR Penn 5:44.4 17:50.1  
101 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 5:45.1 17:52.3 81
102 Moore, Wesley SR Heritage Christian 5:45.2 17:52.7 82
103 Wright, Jacob JR West Lafayette 5:45.2 17:52.7 83
104 Franco, Max Valparaiso 5:45.5 17:53.4 84
105 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 5:46.1 17:55.5 85
106 Gring, Nick JR Valparaiso 5:46.9 17:57.7 86
107 Young, Will JR Valparaiso 5:47.3 17:59.2 87
108 Thursby, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:47.5 17:59.6  
109 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 5:48.3 18:02.3 88
110 Click, Caden SO Noblesville 5:48.4 18:02.5  
111 McDougle, Caelan SR Wabash 5:48.5 18:02.7 89
112 Guenin-Hodson, Troy SO Wabash 5:48.7 18:03.4 90
113 PFANSTIEL, LUKE SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.8 18:03.8  
114 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 5:48.9 18:04.0 91
115 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 5:49.1 18:04.7  
116 Riggle, Cole SO Heritage Christian 5:49.4 18:05.6 92
117 Anderson, Race SR South Adams 5:50.8 18:10.0 93
118 Ghosh, Samik SR Penn 5:51.2 18:11.3  
119 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:51.6 18:12.4  
120 Hutchens, Landon JR Wapahani 5:51.8 18:13.2 94
121 Moye, Charlie SR Valparaiso 5:52.1 18:14.1  
122 Collins, Harris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.2 18:14.4 95
123 Rutten, Joseph SR Penn 5:53.8 18:19.2  
124 Koh, Yiah JR West Lafayette 5:54.2 18:20.6 96
125 Olson, Keaton SR Valparaiso 5:54.9 18:22.7  
126 Ashley, Landon SR Oak Hill 5:54.9 18:22.8 97
127 Ellis, Gavin SR Valparaiso 5:56.2 18:26.8  
128 Devlin, Finn SR McCutcheon 5:56.6 18:27.9 98
129 Goins, Jaiden SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.7 18:28.2 99
130 Skalon, Taylor SR Pendleton Heights 5:57.3 18:30.2 100
131 Swick, Cary JR McCutcheon 5:57.9 18:32.1 101
132 Huber, Avery SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:58.2 18:33.0 102
133 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 5:58.2 18:33.1  
134 Vogel, Kaden SO Wabash 5:58.6 18:34.3 103
135 Sanson, Dan JR McCutcheon 5:59.3 18:36.3 104
136 Obert, Benjamin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:00.1 18:38.9 105
137 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill 6:02.6 18:46.6  
138 Worland, Ryle JR Heritage Christian 6:03.3 18:48.9 106
139 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill 6:04.5 18:52.6  
140 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill 6:04.6 18:52.8  
141 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:04.9 18:53.9  
142 Dickinson, Joey SR Wapahani 6:05.7 18:56.4 107
143 Moser, Sherman SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.9 18:57.0 108
144 Ormsby, Logan SR Oak Hill 6:06.7 18:59.5  
145 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:06.8 18:59.6  
146 Haq, Charlie JR West Lafayette 6:07.6 19:02.2  
147 Daughtry, Trevor SO Wabash 6:08.1 19:03.6 109
148 Perkins, Nick SO Wabash 6:08.1 19:03.7 110
149 Burnette, Brooks SO McCutcheon 6:08.6 19:05.3  
150 Ford, Jimmy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:08.6 19:05.3  
151 Barton, Gabe JR Oak Hill 6:09.2 19:07.2  
152 Stewart, Jared SR McCutcheon 6:10.2 19:10.2  
153 Persin, Luke SO McCutcheon 6:10.7 19:11.9  
154 Trapp, Luke SR McCutcheon 6:11.1 19:12.9  
155 Bronnenberg , Nick JR Pendleton Heights 6:11.3 19:13.7  
156 Callahan, Elijah JR Wabash 6:11.5 19:14.3  
157 Rhea, Nick SR Pendleton Heights 6:11.8 19:15.2  
158 Saldivar, Lincoln SR Wabash 6:12.1 19:16.2  
159 Kappock, Tommy SR West Lafayette 6:12.4 19:17.0  
160 Holland, Gabe SR Pendleton Heights 6:12.7 19:18.0  
161 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:13.0 19:19.1  
162 Beebe, Easton JR Heritage Christian 6:13.3 19:19.9 111
163 Wilcox, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:14.7 19:24.2  
164 Obrien, Hunter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.3 19:32.4  
165 Garing, Keondre JR McCutcheon 6:18.1 19:34.7  
166 Smith, Sammy SR Wabash 6:19.1 19:37.9  
167 Arora, Deven SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:20.9 19:43.5  
168 Moore, Hans SO Heritage Christian 6:21.7 19:45.9  
169 Sprunger, Sam JR Heritage Christian 6:21.7 19:46.0  
170 Rogers, Rob JR East Noble 6:21.9 19:46.7 112
171 Sautter, Will JR West Lafayette 6:22.4 19:48.2  
172 Frost, Collin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.1 19:50.3  
173 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:24.3 19:54.1 113
174 Gorrell, Isaac SR South Adams 6:24.6 19:54.9 114
175 Baker, Caleb SO Heritage Christian 6:27.4 20:03.7  
176 Lyst , Jason JR Pendleton Heights 6:28.4 20:06.8  
177 Hallberg, Noah SR West Lafayette 6:29.1 20:08.9  
178 Prochno, Michael SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.2 20:15.4  
179 Vasquez, Oscar SO South Adams 6:33.2 20:21.7 115
180 Tomboni, Austin SO Wapahani 6:34.4 20:25.3  
181 Von Gunten, Aidan SR South Adams 6:35.0 20:27.2 116
182 McLaughlin, Ian JR Pendleton Heights 6:35.7 20:29.6  
183 Pickering, Matt JR East Noble 6:36.9 20:33.1 117
184 French, Braydon SO Wabash 6:43.0 20:52.1  
185 Carter, Austin SR Heritage Christian 6:51.7 21:19.3  
186 Prater, Josh SR East Noble 6:59.9 21:44.6  
187 Wright, Camden SO Wapahani 7:09.6 22:14.9  
188 Rainwaters, Braisen SO Wapahani 7:14.2 22:29.2  
189 Cox, Jackson SO Heritage Christian 7:16.8 22:37.1  
190 Walburn, Alex JR Wapahani 7:18.4 22:42.1  
191 Gibson, Kamden SO Wapahani 7:20.9 22:49.9  
Boys Gray Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:53 17:22 53 2 6 10 16 19 25 42
2 1:27:48 17:33 91 4 5 8 33 41 43 48
3 1:28:46 17:45 104 3 9 15 21 56 80 89
4 1:29:31 17:54 135 1 22 23 31 58 86 112
5 1:32:45 18:33 219 24 35 49 52 59 127 141
6 1:33:11 18:38 234 17 27 50 64 76 87 131
7 1:33:43 18:44 250 28 38 57 60 67 75 77
8 1:33:51 18:46 274 7 26 65 85 91 114 123
9 1:34:58 18:59 298 13 45 61 84 95 103 105
10 1:35:08 19:01 312 11 32 68 92 109 124  
11 1:36:12 19:14 346 14 55 73 83 121 132 142
12 1:36:46 19:21 363 47 53 71 93 99 125 130
13 1:37:11 19:26 377 29 46 78 111 113 122 133
14 1:37:54 19:34 390 30 62 63 106 129 136 147
15 1:37:29 19:29 393 37 54 90 102 110 128 143
16 1:37:56 19:35 404 40 44 100 104 116 126 144
17 1:39:48 19:57 422 39 66 69 98 150 153 155
18 1:38:46 19:45 423 20 72 79 117 135 146 148
19 1:40:12 20:02 429 12 34 101 137 145 154  
20 Madison-Grant 1:38:42 19:44 440 74 81 82 96 107 115 138
21 1:40:47 20:09 463 18 88 97 108 152    
22 1:40:52 20:10 484 36 70 119 120 139 151 157
23 Wisdom Builders 1:42:48 20:33 537 51 94 118 134 140 149 156
Boys Gray Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tullis, Samuel SR Culver Academies 5:20.1 16:34.5 1
2 Rush, Austin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:23.3 16:44.4 2
3 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:26.0 16:53.0 3
4 Montes De Oca, Jahir SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:26.7 16:55.2 4
5 Uribe, Chris SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:27.9 16:58.8 5
6 Rappe, Evan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:31.8 17:10.9 6
7 Hand, Karlson SR Wawasee 5:32.4 17:12.8 7
8 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:34.0 17:17.7 8
9 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:36.7 17:26.3 9
10 Morgan, Reyce SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:37.8 17:29.5 10
11 Smith, Hunter SO Frankton 5:38.6 17:32.1 11
12 Smith, Alex SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:40.0 17:36.3 12
13 Hatfield, Daegan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:41.0 17:39.5 13
14 Ray, Mason JR Carroll (Flora) 5:41.2 17:40.0 14
15 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:41.4 17:40.6 15
16 Wilson, Samuel SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:42.0 17:42.7 16
17 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont 5:42.3 17:43.5  
18 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:42.8 17:45.2 17
19 Reese, Jayden JR Elwood Community 5:43.0 17:45.8 18
20 Brown, Colin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:43.1 17:46.1 19
21 Keesling, Collin SR Kokomo 5:43.2 17:46.3 20
22 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:44.0 17:48.8 21
23 Lee, Connor SR Culver Academies 5:44.5 17:50.3 22
24 Miller, Hunter JR Culver Academies 5:46.4 17:56.3 23
25 Arndt, Adam SR Connersville 5:46.8 17:57.5 24
26 Stamm, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:47.2 17:58.8 25
27 Powell, Camden SR Wawasee 5:48.6 18:03.1 26
28 Hoting, Jaxon SO Heritage 5:49.0 18:04.5 27
29 Waldman, Zach JR Norwell 5:50.0 18:07.6 28
30 McMahan, Michael SR Logansport 5:50.3 18:08.5 29
31 Menifee, Damaurion SR Anderson 5:50.6 18:09.3 30
32 Obertein, Dionte SO Culver Academies 5:50.9 18:10.3 31
33 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 5:51.3 18:11.5 32
34 Martinez, Luis SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.4 18:11.8 33
35 Antele, David SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:51.9 18:13.5 34
36 Baker, Owen JR Connersville 5:52.0 18:13.6 35
37 Harris, Austin JR Southern Wells 5:53.1 18:17.0 36
38 Lockridge, Nate JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:53.6 18:18.7 37
39 Peterson, Jakob SR Norwell 5:53.6 18:18.8 38
40 Weston, Khoa SR Daleville 5:54.0 18:20.0 39
41 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 5:55.3 18:24.1 40
42 Melchor, Andy JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:55.7 18:25.1 41
43 Collinsworth, Carson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:58.3 18:33.4 42
44 Salazar, Henry SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:59.6 18:37.4 43
45 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:59.9 18:38.1 44
46 Renner, Brandon JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:00.0 18:38.7 45
47 Favors, Ben SO Logansport 6:00.3 18:39.4 46
48 Crosbie, Markis SR Bluffton 6:00.5 18:40.0 47
49 Crampton, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.7 18:40.6 48
50 Jergensen, Jeremy SR Connersville 6:00.9 18:41.2 49
51 Champion, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.9 18:41.5  
52 Guzman, Armani SR Fremont 6:01.9 18:44.4  
53 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 6:02.0 18:44.9 50
54 Cherry, Matthew JR Wisdom Builders 6:03.2 18:48.4 51
55 Brown, Sean SR Connersville 6:03.6 18:49.8 52
56 Godwin, Tyler SO Bluffton 6:04.0 18:50.9 53
57 Hohenbrink, Carter JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:04.9 18:53.8 54
58 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:05.6 18:55.9  
59 Skinner, Jake JR Carroll (Flora) 6:06.0 18:57.2 55
60 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 6:06.2 18:57.8 56
61 Johnson, Reeves JR Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.7 57
62 Grider, Luke SR Culver Academies 6:06.9 19:00.1 58
63 Wenta, Austin SR Connersville 6:07.9 19:03.0 59
64 Melcher, Marin JR Norwell 6:08.0 19:03.3 60
65 Robinson, Jackson SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:08.7 19:05.6 61
66 Thomas, BradLee SR Anderson 6:09.0 19:06.6 62
67 King, Connor SO Anderson 6:09.5 19:08.0 63
68 Dinius, Jakob SR Heritage 6:10.1 19:10.0 64
69 Shaw, Senate SO Wawasee 6:10.5 19:11.2 65
70 Lykins, Cameron SR Daleville 6:11.4 19:13.9 66
71 Adam, Josh SO Norwell 6:11.8 19:15.3 67
72 Cage, Kaleb JR Frankton 6:12.0 19:15.8 68
73 Colvin, Ethan SO Daleville 6:12.6 19:17.6 69
74 Bricker, Joshua SO Southern Wells 6:12.7 19:18.0 70
75 Baumgartner, Samuel JR Bluffton 6:13.5 19:20.5 71
76 Corrales , Wilmer SR Kokomo 6:13.8 19:21.5 72
77 Dick, Porter SO Carroll (Flora) 6:14.5 19:23.5 73
78 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 6:14.7 19:24.3 74
79 Huss, Zander SR Norwell 6:15.4 19:26.5 75
80 Rodriguez, Alex SR Heritage 6:15.5 19:26.8 76
81 Kwandrans, Bobby JR Norwell 6:16.2 19:29.0 77
82 Ramirez, Jesus SR Logansport 6:16.5 19:29.7 78
83 Stoltzfus, Bryan SR Kokomo 6:16.6 19:30.0 79
84 Harris, Jonah JR New Haven 6:16.7 19:30.5 80
85 Ewer, Caleb FR Madison-Grant 6:16.7 19:30.6 81
86 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:17.2 19:32.0 82
87 Salgat, Bryce SO Carroll (Flora) 6:17.5 19:33.0 83
88 Farris, Keagan JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:18.4 19:35.7 84
89 Boyer, Josiah JR Wawasee 6:18.4 19:35.8 85
90 Gibson, Marco SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:19.0 19:37.7  
91 Christian, Benjamin JR Culver Academies 6:19.5 19:39.2 86
92 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 6:20.5 19:42.4 87
93 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:20.8 19:43.1  
94 Hood, Zach SR Elwood Community 6:21.0 19:43.8 88
95 Pranger, Kaden SO New Haven 6:21.7 19:46.1 89
96 Loucks, Tyler SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.0 19:46.8 90
97 Kessler, Landen SO Wawasee 6:22.6 19:48.8 91
98 Falnik, Colson SO Frankton 6:23.2 19:50.7 92
99 Mayer, Bryson SR Bluffton 6:23.4 19:51.2 93
100 Butler, Zach SR Wisdom Builders 6:25.4 19:57.4 94
101 Baldauf, Conner SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:25.9 19:59.0 95
102 Hofherr, Dylan FR Madison-Grant 6:26.5 20:01.0 96
103 Frazier, Kaleb SO Elwood Community 6:26.9 20:02.2 97
104 Adams, Meryck SO Daleville 6:27.5 20:03.9 98
105 Grady, Lucas JR Bluffton 6:27.5 20:04.1 99
106 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:28.1 20:06.0 100
107 Warren, Karachi SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:29.3 20:09.6 101
108 Moore, Max SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:29.3 20:09.7 102
109 Evans, Trey JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:29.7 20:11.0 103
110 Terrell, Josh SR Mississinewa 6:30.0 20:11.9 104
111 Scaggs, Ethan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:30.4 20:12.9 105
112 Proctor, Spencer SO Anderson 6:30.7 20:14.0 106
113 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:30.8 20:14.2 107
114 Tackett, Cameron SR Elwood Community 6:31.6 20:16.6 108
115 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:32.0 20:17.9 109
116 Hoeppner, Wilson SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:32.3 20:19.0  
117 Taylor , Declan SO Norwell 6:32.7 20:20.2  
118 Walda, Caleb SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:32.8 20:20.5  
119 Hubbart, Ryan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.9 20:20.7 110
120 Snoeberger, Ian SR Logansport 6:33.0 20:21.2 111
121 Dayhoff, Jackson SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:33.5 20:22.6  
122 Shively, Eliott SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:36.2 20:31.0  
123 Cross, Jacob SR Culver Academies 6:36.6 20:32.2 112
124 Sharp, Colby SR Logansport 6:36.8 20:32.9 113
125 Ruff, Kaiden SR Wawasee 6:37.1 20:33.8 114
126 Yeagy, Teagan FR Madison-Grant 6:37.7 20:35.6 115
127 Schnarr, Sam SR Faith Christian 6:37.7 20:35.8  
128 Pumroy, Brayden SO Mississinewa 6:37.9 20:36.4 116
129 Thompson, Noah JR Kokomo 6:38.0 20:36.7 117
130 Burger, Ben FR Wisdom Builders 6:38.2 20:37.2 118
131 Garrett, Potter JR Southern Wells 6:38.3 20:37.5 119
132 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 6:38.5 20:38.1 120
133 Fincher, Tanner SR Carroll (Flora) 6:38.8 20:39.2 121
134 Warner, Jaxson SO Culver Academies 6:39.0 20:39.7  
135 Mashuda, Lukas SO Norwell 6:39.7 20:41.8  
136 Todd, Nick JR Logansport 6:41.3 20:46.8 122
137 Ganshorn, Austin SR Wawasee 6:43.1 20:52.5 123
138 Frazee, Aodhan SR Faith Christian 6:44.4 20:56.4  
139 Gifford, Max SR Culver Academies 6:45.2 20:59.0  
140 Hatke, Noah SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:46.5 21:03.0  
141 Speybroeck, Dominic JR Wawasee 6:46.9 21:04.3  
142 Hernandez, Diego SR Frankton 6:47.3 21:05.4 124
143 Yergler, Brody SR Bluffton 6:47.7 21:06.8 125
144 Bernius, Todd SR Mississinewa 6:48.5 21:09.2 126
145 Brown, Cody SO Connersville 6:49.2 21:11.3 127
146 Art, Brysen JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.9 21:13.7 128
147 Christensen, Andrew SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:50.6 21:15.7  
148 French, Owen SO Anderson 6:50.7 21:16.2 129
149 Bultemeier, Grant SR Bluffton 6:51.0 21:16.9 130
150 Schemenk, Derrean JR Heritage 6:51.2 21:17.6 131
151 Rudd, Mason SR Carroll (Flora) 6:51.7 21:19.2 132
152 Brown, Andrew SR Bluffton 6:52.0 21:20.1  
153 Herr, Payton JR Logansport 6:52.3 21:21.1 133
154 Kelly, Dru FR Wisdom Builders 6:52.8 21:22.5 134
155 Mickley, Brayden JR Wawasee 6:54.6 21:28.2  
156 Andrews, Morgan JR Heritage 6:55.5 21:31.1  
157 Elkin, Isaac SR Kokomo 6:55.9 21:32.2 135
158 Gustin, Landon JR Faith Christian 6:56.2 21:33.2  
159 Hamilton, Gaige SR Anderson 6:57.5 21:37.3 136
160 Smith, Brian SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:59.0 21:41.9 137
161 Cross, Jonah SR Culver Academies 6:59.2 21:42.4  
162 Eicher, Landon SO New Haven 6:59.8 21:44.5  
163 Kaase, Ian SR Wawasee 7:02.7 21:53.4  
164 Disher, Dayne SR Fremont 7:03.3 21:55.3  
165 Howell, Jase SO Madison-Grant 7:03.9 21:57.1 138
166 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:05.4 22:01.8 139
167 Kelly, Brady JR Wisdom Builders 7:05.7 22:02.7 140
168 Napier, AJ SR Connersville 7:06.3 22:04.7 141
169 Altic, Will SO Carroll (Flora) 7:06.8 22:06.0 142
170 Peterson, Sam JR Norwell 7:07.4 22:08.0  
171 Gutierrez, Devin SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:07.9 22:09.5  
172 Garrison, Brady SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:07.9 22:09.7 143
173 Volz, Ethan SO New Haven 7:10.8 22:18.7  
174 Yeakle, Kadin JR Mississinewa 7:10.9 22:18.8 144
175 Hernandez , Andrik SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.3 22:20.2  
176 Mounsey, Coltin JR Norwell 7:12.3 22:23.3  
177 Wait, Hunter JR Central Noble 7:13.5 22:26.9  
178 Olding, Nimir SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:14.9 22:31.2 145
179 Kang, Richard SR Culver Academies 7:16.1 22:34.9  
180 Coak, Kacey JR Kokomo 7:16.3 22:35.7 146
181 Ortiz, Noe SR Logansport 7:19.1 22:44.3  
182 Dawson, Cameron SO Anderson 7:19.9 22:46.9 147
183 Conner, Nathan SR Kokomo 7:20.3 22:48.0 148
184 Young, Andrew SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:20.3 22:48.1  
185 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 7:20.5 22:48.8  
186 Kim, John SO Faith Christian 7:20.5 22:48.8  
187 Butler, Charles SO Wisdom Builders 7:20.6 22:48.9 149
188 Gay, Liam SR Logansport 7:21.4 22:51.6  
189 Cooper, Zach JR Daleville 7:21.9 22:53.1 150
190 Brewster, Aidan SO Southern Wells 7:22.5 22:54.9 151
191 Seibel, Will JR Elwood Community 7:23.7 22:58.8 152
192 Reyes-Garrido, Joel JR Daleville 7:24.5 23:01.2 153
193 Reed, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:27.5 23:10.4 154
194 Shawver, Conner SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:27.9 23:11.8  
195 Shaw, Summit SO Wawasee 7:28.0 23:12.1  
196 Clark, Zavian JR Kokomo 7:29.0 23:15.1  
197 White, Max SO Daleville 7:31.1 23:21.6 155
198 Karnes, Landon FR Wisdom Builders 7:33.0 23:27.5 156
199 Rupel, Austin JR Bluffton 7:34.2 23:31.3  
200 Njau, Isaiah SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:35.3 23:34.8  
201 Rust, Jacob SO Anderson 7:37.9 23:42.7  
202 Garza, Thomas JR Norwell 7:40.2 23:49.8  
203 Ihnen, Zeke SO Wawasee 7:42.2 23:56.0  
204 Bowmer, Alan SR Anderson 7:45.1 24:05.0  
205 Hasty, Josh FR Madison-Grant 7:46.7 24:10.0  
206 Yoder, Reegan JR Central Noble 7:50.9 24:23.2  
207 Tungate, Austin JR Daleville 7:51.8 24:26.1  
208 Chin Hong, Jaden JR Logansport 7:54.9 24:35.7  
209 Kemper, Adam SO Kokomo 7:56.4 24:40.3  
210 Avery, Kolby JR Madison-Grant 7:57.1 24:42.3  
211 Summitt, Maison SR Anderson 7:59.0 24:48.4  
212 Handerson, CJ JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:12.9 25:31.6  
213 Fisher, Jorden SO Fremont 8:45.6 27:13.3  
214 Bullerman, Camden SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:54.6 27:41.0  
215 Eskew, Sam SR Anderson 9:00.1 27:58.3  
216 Winchester, Paul FR Madison-Grant 9:22.3 29:07.2  
217 Armer, Arthur SO Central Noble 9:24.4 29:13.8  
218 Lewis, Cameron JR Anderson 9:25.1 29:15.8  
219 Brobst, Sid SR Carroll (Flora) 9:29.2 29:28.8  
220 Heath, Roscoe SR Southern Wells 9:33.2 29:41.2 157
Girls Gray Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:08 21:01 58 6 8 9 16 19 22 23
2 1:49:40 21:56 102 13 17 18 26 28 50 53
3 1:47:30 21:30 116 1 3 10 36 66 69 73
4 1:52:14 22:26 144 14 25 27 35 43 105  
5 1:51:32 22:18 149 7 11 31 32 68 81  
6 1:53:27 22:41 168 21 24 33 38 52 56 61
7 1:55:10 23:02 209 4 12 58 64 71 82 86
8 1:56:42 23:20 221 34 37 41 49 60 88 98
9 1:59:02 23:48 275 2 57 62 75 79 94 110
10 2:00:51 24:10 282 15 44 47 80 96    
11 2:02:09 24:25 316 30 63 70 76 77 87 95
12 2:02:42 24:32 320 51 59 65 67 78 85 89
13 2:04:16 24:51 327 5 46 72 101 103 104  
14 2:06:18 25:15 334 39 40 42 106 107 108 109
15 2:04:35 24:55 337 20 45 83 92 97 111 112
16 Madison-Grant 2:05:01 25:00 357 54 55 74 84 90 99 102
17 Wisdom Builders 2:06:26 25:17 361 29 48 91 93 100    
Girls Gray Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:09.5 19:08.1 1
2 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:21.2 19:44.5 2
3 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:27.1 20:02.7 3
4 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:27.7 20:04.7 4
5 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:29.0 20:08.6  
6 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:29.3 20:09.6 5
7 Gram, Celeste SO Culver Academies 6:30.3 20:12.7 6
8 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll (Flora) 6:36.2 20:30.9 7
9 Bialek, Maggie SR Culver Academies 6:38.2 20:37.3 8
10 Kinney, Stella SR Culver Academies 6:41.4 20:47.1 9
11 Emenhiser, Mae SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:44.2 20:55.9 10
12 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll (Flora) 6:48.9 21:10.6 11
13 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 6:54.1 21:26.6 12
14 Lendermon, Regina SR Faith Christian 6:55.2 21:30.0 13
15 Gumbel, Makayla JR Fremont 6:56.6 21:34.4 14
16 Thrasher, Kendyl JR Wapahani 6:56.6 21:34.5 15
17 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) SR Culver Academies 6:59.4 21:43.2 16
18 Dixon, Faith JR Faith Christian 7:00.2 21:45.6 17
19 Valle-Morales , Kelly SR Faith Christian 7:01.0 21:48.2 18
20 Strogilos, Elizabeth SR Culver Academies 7:01.1 21:48.4 19
21 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:01.2 21:48.8 20
22 Salamanca, Carolayn SR Logansport 7:01.4 21:49.4 21
23 Roemer, Reese SR Culver Academies 7:02.6 21:53.1 22
24 Nash, Sophie SR Culver Academies 7:03.0 21:54.2 23
25 Roberts, Malia SR Logansport 7:06.3 22:04.6 24
26 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:07.9 22:09.6 25
27 Holder, Alli JR Faith Christian 7:09.7 22:15.1 26
28 Ramrakhiani, Anya JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:11.2 22:19.8  
29 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 7:11.4 22:20.5 27
30 Bolton, Abby SO Faith Christian 7:11.6 22:21.2 28
31 Burger, Hannah JR Wisdom Builders 7:11.7 22:21.3 29
32 Cole, Caitlin SR Frankton 7:12.6 22:24.1 30
33 VonSeggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:13.4 22:26.6  
34 Covert, Olivia SR Daleville 7:14.9 22:31.3  
35 Goodrich, Anna JR Carroll (Flora) 7:15.2 22:32.2 31
36 Ross, Amelia SR Connersville 7:16.2 22:35.2  
37 Wagner, Megan SR Carroll (Flora) 7:18.1 22:41.3 32
38 Perez, Maria JR Logansport 7:19.1 22:44.4 33
39 Pallekonda, Mei SR Culver Academies 7:20.2 22:47.8  
40 Ebright, Emma SR Wawasee 7:20.9 22:49.8 34
41 Herrero Ampudia, Roberta SR Culver Academies 7:21.4 22:51.6  
42 Shrewsburg, Hallie SO Fremont 7:22.2 22:54.0 35
43 Lake, Brenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:22.2 22:54.1 36
44 Beezley, Ella SR Wawasee 7:22.5 22:54.8 37
45 Hernandez, Azucena SR Logansport 7:23.5 22:58.1 38
46 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:24.2 23:00.3 39
47 Castleman, Sydney JR Heritage 7:24.3 23:00.4 40
48 Tyler, Lily SR Wawasee 7:26.5 23:07.4 41
49 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 7:28.3 23:13.1 42
50 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:29.3 23:16.0 43
51 Neal, Lilly SO Wapahani 7:29.9 23:17.8 44
52 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:31.5 23:22.9 45
53 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:31.9 23:24.2 46
54 Felton, Madeline JR Wapahani 7:32.0 23:24.3 47
55 Holliday, Megan SO Wisdom Builders 7:33.3 23:28.6 48
56 Hurst, Mariah SR Wawasee 7:33.8 23:30.1 49
57 Ervin, Amelia SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:34.8 23:33.1  
58 Kinney, Anna Marie SR Culver Academies 7:36.1 23:37.2  
59 Valle-Morales, Krista SO Faith Christian 7:37.0 23:40.1 50
60 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:38.2 23:43.7  
61 Viera, Florencia SR Warsaw Community 7:40.2 23:49.8 51
62 Perez, Kaylee SO Logansport 7:40.5 23:50.9 52
63 Brenton, Amara SO Faith Christian 7:41.0 23:52.3 53
64 Aylesworth, Alison SO Culver Academies 7:41.8 23:55.0  
65 Ewer, Emma JR Madison-Grant 7:42.0 23:55.4 54
66 Brown, Lilly JR Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8  
67 Nelson, Adalyn SO Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8  
68 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 7:42.8 23:58.0 55
69 Reyes, Gabby SR Logansport 7:46.3 24:09.0 56
70 Struewing, Abigail SO Connersville 7:47.9 24:13.9  
71 Herrera, Sedalia JR Kokomo 7:48.4 24:15.3 57
72 Linderwell, Annika JR Bluffton 7:49.5 24:18.7 58
73 Bowell, Madeline SR Warsaw Community 7:49.7 24:19.3 59
74 Turner, Autumn SR Wawasee 7:49.9 24:20.2 60
75 Martinez, Cecially JR Logansport 7:50.2 24:21.0 61
76 Martinez, Faith JR Culver Academies 7:50.9 24:23.2  
77 Copeland, Jaylee SR Kokomo 7:51.8 24:26.1 62
78 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 7:52.0 24:26.6 63
79 Shepler, Audrey SR Daleville 7:52.4 24:27.9  
80 Corkwell, Lucia SO Bluffton 7:52.7 24:28.7 64
81 Niebbia, Josie SR Warsaw Community 7:52.8 24:29.1 65
82 Goheen, Addie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:53.0 24:29.6 66
83 Wahl, Katie SR Warsaw Community 7:55.0 24:35.9 67
84 Kingery, Ashlan JR Carroll (Flora) 7:55.3 24:37.0 68
85 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:55.7 24:38.0  
86 Richie, Gabby JR Logansport 7:56.1 24:39.3  
87 Klopfenstein, Gabi JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:59.2 24:49.1 69
88 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 7:59.3 24:49.3 70
89 Robles, Alysha SR Bluffton 8:00.0 24:51.4 71
90 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 8:00.4 24:52.6 72
91 White, Erica SR Logansport 8:00.8 24:54.0  
92 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 8:01.4 24:55.9  
93 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 8:01.8 24:57.1  
94 Gresham, Brittnie JR New Haven 8:02.3 24:58.7  
95 Zent, Riley JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:02.5 24:59.3 73
96 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.0 25:00.9  
97 Meyer, Sami JR Madison-Grant 8:03.2 25:01.5 74
98 Bautista, Brianna SR Kokomo 8:04.5 25:05.4 75
99 Cline, Jewell SO Frankton 8:05.2 25:07.7 76
100 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:06.3 25:10.9  
101 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 8:09.6 25:21.3 77
102 Kugler, Cali SO Wabash 8:11.1 25:25.8  
103 Bolden, Faith SO Mississinewa 8:11.3 25:26.5  
104 Dawson, Erin SR Warsaw Community 8:12.0 25:28.6 78
105 Nelson, Emma JR Kokomo 8:12.7 25:30.8 79
106 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 8:13.0 25:31.9 80
107 Rich, Cora SO Carroll (Flora) 8:13.1 25:32.3 81
108 Pulver, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:14.0 25:34.9 82
109 Herr, Anna SO Central Noble 8:16.9 25:43.9 83
110 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant 8:17.2 25:45.0 84
111 Duncan, Baylee SR Warsaw Community 8:17.9 25:47.0 85
112 Middleton, Aubryn JR Faith Christian 8:18.2 25:48.0  
113 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:19.0 25:50.6 86
114 Munoz-Diaz, Irasema SR Logansport 8:20.4 25:54.8  
115 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:26.5 26:13.7 87
116 Smith, Alyssa SO Wawasee 8:26.9 26:15.2 88
117 Tlahuextl, Jennifer SR Warsaw Community 8:27.9 26:18.1 89
118 Presteguin, Dania SR Warsaw Community 8:28.2 26:19.0  
119 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 8:29.1 26:21.9 90
120 Dengler, Amara FR Wisdom Builders 8:30.2 26:25.2 91
121 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:33.7 26:36.2 92
122 Kaiser, Ava JR New Haven 8:36.0 26:43.2  
123 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:36.9 26:46.0  
124 Wallner, Amanda JR Wisdom Builders 8:38.4 26:50.9 93
125 Lewis, Kylie SR Kokomo 8:39.3 26:53.7 94
126 McCagg, Lydia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:40.0 26:55.8  
127 Moehring, Alexis SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:40.2 26:56.3  
128 Bultemeier, Katelyn SR Bluffton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
129 Benton, Maddie SO Frankton 8:42.2 27:02.6 95
130 Sewell, Abby JR Wapahani 8:42.2 27:02.7 96
131 Herr, Izzy SO Central Noble 8:42.6 27:03.8 97
132 Gibbs, Jordan SR Wawasee 8:43.6 27:06.8 98
133 Hartley, Shelby JR Warsaw Community 8:44.1 27:08.4  
134 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:44.8 27:10.8 99
135 Mateo, Jessica SR Logansport 8:47.0 27:17.5  
136 Reiderich, Bethany SO Wisdom Builders 8:47.9 27:20.4 100
137 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 8:55.8 27:44.8 101
138 Bowland, Chelsea JR Madison-Grant 8:58.0 27:51.6 102
139 Robinson, Kathleen SO Mississinewa 8:59.5 27:56.4  
140 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:02.5 28:05.7 103
141 Cass, Riley JR Madison-Grant 9:03.7 28:09.4  
142 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 9:03.8 28:09.7 104
143 Zuccolotto, Kaylie JR Fremont 9:06.4 28:17.7 105
144 Zollinger, Madison SO Heritage 9:09.4 28:27.2 106
145 Carlson, Meg JR Heritage 9:12.7 28:37.3 107
146 Krueckeberg, Aubrie SO Heritage 9:13.0 28:38.2 108
147 Dawson, Bria SO Mississinewa 9:14.1 28:41.8  
148 Engbrecht, Marisa SR Daleville 9:16.9 28:50.4  
149 Stephens, Cassidy JR Madison-Grant 9:19.1 28:57.3  
150 Zelt, Abby JR Heritage 9:19.5 28:58.6 109
151 Abney, Lindley JR Kokomo 9:19.7 28:59.0 110
152 Swanson, Alyssa JR Warsaw Community 9:20.2 29:00.7  
153 Fox, Hannah SR Elwood Community 9:22.4 29:07.5  
154 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 9:37.1 29:53.1 111
155 Frazee, Icy SO Faith Christian 9:37.3 29:53.7  
156 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 9:38.2 29:56.6 112
157 Romo, Angie SR Warsaw Community 9:39.7 30:01.4  
158 Kissling, Molly SO Warsaw Community 9:45.7 30:19.9  
159 Asencion, Juliana SR Logansport 9:50.6 30:35.1  
160 La Mar, Grace JR Wabash 10:04.6 31:18.6  
161 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:09.0 31:32.4  
162 Clouse, Makennah SO Madison-Grant 10:21.9 32:12.3  
163 Fuller, Darien JR Anderson 10:44.0 33:21.2  
Girls MS Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:04 12:48 43 3 5 10 11 14 19 29
2 1:06:17 13:15 83 2 16 20 21 24 44 49
3 1:07:04 13:24 88 6 7 8 9 58 61 65
4 1:06:32 13:18 93 1 12 18 25 37 41 45
5 1:09:44 13:56 145 26 27 28 30 34 40 42
6 1:11:31 14:18 175 15 17 38 43 62 67 71
7 1:11:45 14:21 187 13 32 39 47 56 59 68
8 1:16:00 15:12 202 4 22 52 54 70 73  
9 New Haven Middle School 1:14:21 14:52 221 23 35 50 53 60 66 72
10 1:15:08 15:01 242 33 46 51 55 57 63 64
11 1:27:40 17:32 258 31 36 48 69 74    
Girls MS Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Travis, Biruk 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:38.0 12:21.9 1
2 McIntire, Stella FR South Adams Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.4 2
3 Meyer, Brooklyn 8 Norwell Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.8 3
4 Spohr, Allyssa 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:47.2 12:39.2 4
5 Meyer, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 5
6 Elias, Ella FR Churubusco jr high 6:49.1 12:42.7 6
7 Smith, Astoria FR Churubusco jr high 6:51.3 12:46.7 7
8 Smith, Phoenix 7 Churubusco jr high 6:52.3 12:48.6 8
9 Sajdak, Marilyn 8 Churubusco jr high 6:52.4 12:48.8 9
10 Norris, Elizabeth 8 Norwell Middle School 6:52.7 12:49.4 10
11 Waldman , Ashley 8 Norwell Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.7 11
12 Pond, Kora 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.6 12:56.7 12
13 Larson, Kenzie 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:01.0 13:04.9 13
14 Dale, Jada 8 Norwell Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.9 14
15 Hodgson, Mia 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2 15
16 Akins, Bria 7 South Adams Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.8 16
17 Stookey, Lydia FR Wawasee Middle School 7:03.6 13:09.7 17
18 Woodard, Audrey FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:04.1 13:10.7 18
19 Cady , Alana FR Norwell Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.6 19
20 Bauman, Lydia 7 South Adams Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.6 20
21 Bryan, Lanie 7 South Adams Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.8 21
22 Hopf, Adelaide 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:17.3 13:35.2 22
23 Nichols, Elizabeth 6 New Haven Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.1 23
24 Kinsey, Ava FR South Adams Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.6 24
25 Wisner, Carlie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:24.6 13:48.8 25
26 Dunford, Annie 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:25.6 13:50.7 26
27 Steffey, Kersten FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:26.7 13:52.8 27
28 Flesher, Sarah 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:27.0 13:53.4 28
29 Lewis, Hattie FR Norwell Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6 29
30 Mashuda, Madison FR Norwell Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8  
31 Leeper, Reesa 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:30.7 14:00.2 30
32 Auler, Becca 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:31.5 14:01.8 31
33 Sollars, Raven 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:32.2 14:03.1 32
34 Jones, Raegan 8 Wabash Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0 33
35 Meredith, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4  
36 Gustus, Addie FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:34.4 14:07.2 34
37 Calderon, Katherine 7 New Haven Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.2 35
38 Moore, Carsten 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3 36
39 Rowland, Sophia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:38.1 14:14.0 37
40 Speicher, Abby 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.3 38
41 Morgan, Lizzie 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:39.5 14:16.7 39
42 Ying, Alexandra FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:39.8 14:17.2 40
43 Hannie, Kylee 7 Norwell Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9  
44 Meyer, Aubrey 8 Norwell Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6  
45 Scalf, Kaitlyn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.1 14:23.3 41
46 Siddiqui, Sehr FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:43.7 14:24.5 42
47 Toumey, Mickey 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.9 43
48 Mullis, Annabelle FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:44.7 14:26.3  
49 Wiete, Emma FR West Lafayette Junior High 7:45.0 14:26.9  
50 Trausch, Kalle FR South Adams Middle School 7:45.7 14:28.3 44
51 Hartup , Kayleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.0  
52 Sneed, Abby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:48.0 14:32.5 45
53 Strange, Hannah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:49.4 14:35.2  
54 Cooper, Chloe 7 Wabash Middle School 7:51.2 14:38.4 46
55 Lewis, Alivia 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:51.4 14:38.9  
56 Perez, Britney FR McCulloch Junior High 7:51.5 14:39.0 47
57 Rayn, Taelin 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:52.0 14:40.0 48
58 Summersett, Leah 7 South Adams Middle School 7:54.1 14:43.9 49
59 Volz, Sara 7 New Haven Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.5 50
60 Higuera , Rinka 8 Wabash Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.3 51
61 Brunner, Quinn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
62 Akins, Piper FR South Adams Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.7  
63 Sandberg, May 8 West Lafayette Junior High 8:10.8 15:15.0  
64 Bailey, Kyanne 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:12.7 15:18.5 52
65 Snyder, Lilly 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:14.0 15:21.0  
66 Trausch, Aliyah 7 South Adams Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.2  
67 Wheeler, Kendall 7 New Haven Middle School 8:16.7 15:26.0 53
68 Sickafoose, Kyla 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:20.6 15:33.3 54
69 Tart, Mallory 7 Wabash Middle School 8:22.7 15:37.2 55
70 Bruhler, Eleanor 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:25.3 15:42.1 56
71 Barton, Isabella FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:27.2 15:45.5  
72 Antalis, Maddie 8 West Lafayette Junior High 8:28.8 15:48.5  
73 Beamer, Ivy FR Wabash Middle School 8:32.1 15:54.7 57
74 Tiffany, Tapanga 8 Churubusco jr high 8:33.6 15:57.5 58
75 Hamner, Cambria 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:35.8 16:01.6 59
76 Fritzsche, Brianna 6 New Haven Middle School 8:43.6 16:16.2 60
77 Boswell, Wrigley FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:48.6 16:25.5  
78 Hosford, Capri 7 Churubusco jr high 8:49.5 16:27.2 61
79 McCreary, Kaitlyn 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:53.2 16:34.0 62
80 Fairchild, Mia 7 Wabash Middle School 8:54.5 16:36.5 63
81 Howard, Maya 8 Wabash Middle School 8:54.6 16:36.7 64
82 Bishir, Ava 8 Wabash Middle School 8:54.7 16:36.8  
83 Wiggs, Patty 8 Churubusco jr high 8:55.8 16:38.9 65
84 Longardner, Jaelie FR Churubusco jr high 8:59.0 16:44.9  
85 Bailey, Bridget 8 Wabash Middle School 9:05.1 16:56.2  
86 Dreibelbis, Katy FR Churubusco jr high 9:09.0 17:03.5  
87 Wynkoop, Emma 8 Churubusco jr high 9:09.9 17:05.2  
88 Shidler, Caitlyn 6 Wabash Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.0  
89 Nichols, Adrianna 6 New Haven Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.4 66
90 Tuura, Allysen 8 Wawasee Middle School 9:32.4 17:47.1 67
91 Jimenez, Alicia 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:37.8 17:57.2 68
92 Shidler, Audri 7 Wabash Middle School 9:37.9 17:57.4  
93 Lessly, Caroline 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:42.1 18:05.2 69
94 Custer, Taylor FR Central Noble Junior High 10:08.3 18:54.1 70
95 Byall, MyLynn 7 Wawasee Middle School 10:16.9 19:10.2 71
96 Refeld, Amelia FR Churubusco jr high 10:35.9 19:45.6  
97 Bulmahn, Amalia FR Churubusco jr high 10:37.7 19:49.0  
98 Enright, Madison 7 New Haven Middle School 10:47.0 20:06.2 72
99 Roberts, Peyton 6 New Haven Middle School 11:12.4 20:53.6  
100 Skinner, Lydia 8 Central Noble Junior High 11:19.0 21:06.0 73
101 Montgomery, Autumn 6 New Haven Middle School 11:43.5 21:51.5  
102 Shelton, Olivia FR Wabash Middle School 13:05.4 24:24.3  
103 Simmons, Autumn 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 14:18.2 26:40.1 74