Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wiley, Addy SR Huntington North 5:53.1 18:17.2 1
2 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 5:58.2 18:32.9 2
3 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:01.7 18:43.7 3
4 Shaw, Brenna SR New Palestine 6:12.8 19:18.4 4
5 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:17.4 19:32.5 5
6 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:23.7 19:52.3  
7 Moore, Hannah SO Northwestern 6:29.0 20:08.6 6
8 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:29.5 20:10.3 7
9 Mann, Emma SR New Palestine 6:30.6 20:13.6 8
10 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:35.2 20:27.9  
11 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:35.5 20:29.0 9
12 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 6:37.2 20:34.0 10
13 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 6:37.5 20:35.0 11
14 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:40.8 20:45.4 12
15 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:41.2 20:46.7 13
16 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:41.7 20:48.2 14
17 Study, Courtney SO New Palestine 6:42.3 20:49.9 15
18 Mathews, Sydney SO New Castle Chrysler 6:43.6 20:54.0  
19 Claudio, Stephany SR Concord 6:46.8 21:04.1 16
20 Brag, Johanna SO Huntington North 6:47.2 21:05.3 17
21 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:50.3 21:14.9 18
22 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 6:52.9 21:22.9 19
23 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo 6:53.9 21:26.2 20
24 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:56.9 21:35.4 21
25 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 6:57.4 21:36.9 22
26 Adam, Emily SR New Palestine 6:58.7 21:41.1 23
27 Flagle, Jocelynn SO New Palestine 6:59.4 21:43.0 24
28 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:00.1 21:45.3 25
29 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 7:00.3 21:46.0 26
30 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:00.7 21:47.1 27
31 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 7:01.3 21:48.9 28
32 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:01.5 21:49.6  
33 Slagel, Regan SR Huntington North 7:04.9 22:00.2 29
34 Garvin, Ella JR New Castle Chrysler 7:06.3 22:04.6  
35 Clanin, Lily SR Huntington North 7:06.6 22:05.5 30
36 Harvey, Lydia JR New Castle Chrysler 7:08.3 22:10.8  
37 Pepple, Riley SO Angola 7:10.8 22:18.5 31
38 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:13.7 22:27.7 32
39 Recker, Kaia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:17.7 22:40.1 33
40 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:18.2 22:41.7 34
41 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 7:18.8 22:43.3 35
42 Davidson, Abby SO Pendleton Heights 7:18.9 22:43.7 36
43 Blair, Savannah SR Richmond 7:19.0 22:44.1 37
44 Abel, Audrey JR Leo 7:19.6 22:45.8  
45 Cox, Paige SR Norwell 7:19.9 22:46.7 38
46 Reinhard, Maddy JR Norwell 7:20.0 22:47.1 39
47 Wennemar, Cathencia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:20.3 22:48.0 40
48 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 7:20.7 22:49.2  
49 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:21.4 22:51.5  
50 Santelik, Emily SR New Palestine 7:22.2 22:53.9 41
51 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:22.2 22:54.1 42
52 Budak, Ava SO Angola 7:23.2 22:57.2 43
53 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:23.4 22:57.7 44
54 Schneider, Holly SO Angola 7:23.5 22:58.1 45
55 Sleppy, Bailey SR New Palestine 7:23.8 22:59.0 46
56 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 7:24.3 23:00.5  
57 Deck, Ella SR Northwestern 7:24.4 23:00.7 47
58 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:26.3 23:06.8 48
59 Nightenhelser, Adrianna JR Huntington North 7:26.6 23:07.7  
60 Geiger, Alyse JR Huntington North 7:28.3 23:12.8  
61 Albrecht, Janelle SO Leo 7:28.3 23:12.9  
62 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:29.6 23:16.9 49
63 Galassini, Alexandra SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:30.0 23:18.2 50
64 Maclin, Athena SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:30.8 23:20.8  
65 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo 7:31.4 23:22.5  
66 Budak, Isabella JR Angola 7:31.8 23:23.8 51
67 Richison, Naomi SR Huntington North 7:33.2 23:28.2  
68 Steenbergh, Molley SO Marion 7:33.4 23:28.7 52
69 Collins, Megan SR New Palestine 7:35.8 23:36.4  
70 Coggeshall, Maya JR Muncie Central 7:36.9 23:39.7  
71 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:38.1 23:43.3  
72 Morris, Faith SR Bellmont 7:38.6 23:44.9 53
73 Gearheart , Lillie SO Bellmont 7:38.7 23:45.3 54
74 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:38.7 23:45.3 55
75 Strange, Delaney JR Muncie Central 7:39.1 23:46.4  
76 Thurman, Jaycee SO Pendleton Heights 7:39.2 23:46.9 56
77 Bastin, Emma SR Lawrence North 7:39.5 23:47.7 57
78 Dummer, Emma SR Norwell 7:39.8 23:48.7  
79 Woollacott, Virginia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:40.7 23:51.5 58
80 Bleke , Rachel JR Bellmont 7:41.6 23:54.2 59
81 Alley, Kayla SR Concord 7:41.8 23:54.8 60
82 Richardson, Gloria JR Pendleton Heights 7:42.1 23:55.7  
83 Plank, Ava SO Concord 7:42.3 23:56.6 61
84 Jones, Chloe SO Pendleton Heights 7:44.1 24:01.9  
85 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:45.4 24:06.1  
86 McKee, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 7:46.8 24:10.4  
87 Saul, Katelyn JR Northwestern 7:48.5 24:15.6 62
88 Melton , Delainey SR Bellmont 7:48.8 24:16.5 63
89 Stout, Allison SO Richmond 7:49.2 24:18.0 64
90 Schamel, Lily SR Richmond 7:49.8 24:19.8 65
91 Baughman, Samantha SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:51.3 24:24.4 66
92 Palmer, Sydney SO Huntington North 7:51.3 24:24.4  
93 Mata, Mirra SO Bellmont 7:51.9 24:26.4 67
94 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:52.3 24:27.6 68
95 Braun, Taylor JR Bellmont 7:53.4 24:31.1 69
96 Hayes, Jane SR Angola 7:53.7 24:32.0 70
97 Odhiambo, Joyce JR Concord 7:54.0 24:32.8 71
98 Leavell, Sullie SO New Palestine 7:56.1 24:39.4  
99 Luckey, Emily SO Marion 7:57.4 24:43.3 72
100 Pine, Brooklynn JR Norwell 7:57.6 24:44.0  
101 Carter, Sy SR Pendleton Heights 7:57.9 24:44.8  
102 Schwarb, Edie JR New Palestine 7:59.7 24:50.5  
103 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 8:00.2 24:52.2 73
104 Caswell, Kylie SO Angola 8:00.9 24:54.4 74
105 Larson, Halle SO Marion 8:01.2 24:55.3 75
106 Hamilton, Chloe SR Marion 8:03.3 25:01.7 76
107 Brunnemer, Hailee SR Pendleton Heights 8:04.1 25:04.1  
108 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 8:04.3 25:04.9  
109 Recker, Finley SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:05.0 25:07.1 77
110 Rago, Hope SO Angola 8:06.7 25:12.4  
111 Aguila, Carynna SR Marion 8:08.2 25:16.8 78
112 Sanchez, Vanya SR Richmond 8:08.9 25:19.2 79
113 Depew, Kami SO Richmond 8:11.4 25:27.0 80
114 Brunswick, Alex SO Concord 8:15.5 25:39.5 81
115 Bleke, Lauren SR Bellmont 8:16.3 25:42.2 82
116 Neterer, Zoie SR Concord 8:16.8 25:43.7 83
117 Velie, Allison SR Concord 8:19.6 25:52.3  
118 Dutour, Lucy SO Lawrence North 8:21.9 25:59.4 84
119 Bolden, Faith SO Mississinewa 8:22.8 26:02.3  
120 Trigg, Delaney JR Concord 8:23.2 26:03.4  
121 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 8:23.5 26:04.5  
122 Cocks, Madi SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:25.7 26:11.2 85
123 Parker, Alex JR Richmond 8:26.0 26:12.2 86
124 Lawless, Julia SR New Palestine 8:27.6 26:17.2  
125 Farmer, Lily SO New Castle Chrysler 8:28.2 26:19.1  
126 Summers, Macey JR Marion 8:30.0 26:24.6 87
127 Fowler, Samantha SO Muncie Central 8:33.8 26:36.4  
128 Teeter, Karly SO Bellmont 8:35.6 26:42.1  
129 Garcia, Chloe SO Bellmont 8:37.9 26:49.1  
130 Espinoza, Pricilla SO Lawrence North 8:43.0 27:05.1 88
131 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:44.7 27:10.4  
132 Crowell, Tessa JR Lawrence North 8:49.2 27:24.2 89
133 Thalls, Gracie JR Richmond 8:52.1 27:33.5 90
134 Fisher, Sophia SO Bellmont 8:53.3 27:37.1  
135 White, Katherine SO Muncie Central 9:02.5 28:05.6  
136 Hedrick, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:11.3 28:33.0  
137 Zimmerman , Ezraelle SR Bellmont 9:16.6 28:49.5  
138 Decker, Emma SO Lawrence North 9:18.4 28:55.0 91
139 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 9:25.5 29:17.0  
140 Dawson, Bria SO Mississinewa 9:26.8 29:21.1  
141 Robinson, Kathleen SO Mississinewa 9:29.5 29:29.7  
142 Freeman, Sally JR Northwestern 9:29.7 29:30.3 92
143 O'Beirne, Maggie SO Angola 9:31.5 29:35.9  
144 Troyer, Hannah SO Northwestern 9:36.2 29:50.5 93
145 Morrow, Brenna SR Northwestern 9:38.3 29:56.8 94
146 Frantz, Veronica SR Bellmont 9:48.7 30:29.1  
147 Fisher, Emily JR Marion 9:50.5 30:34.8 95