Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cates, Marissa SO Northeastern 6:27.9 20:05.2 1
2 Bender, Raegan SR Westview 6:38.6 20:38.4 2
3 Van De Weg, Marissa JR Adams Central 6:39.6 20:41.5 3
4 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 6:44.9 20:58.0 4
5 Fry, Deann SR Westview 6:45.0 20:58.5 5
6 Howell, olivia FR Eastbrook 6:48.5 21:09.4 6
7 Kantz, Ella SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:55.1 21:29.7 7
8 Ramrakhiani, Anya SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:00.2 21:45.7  
9 Puckett, Karly SO Monroe Central 7:04.3 21:58.3 8
10 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells 7:04.4 21:58.6 9
11 Stutzman, Stacy SO Westview 7:04.5 21:59.0 10
12 VonSeggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:05.9 22:03.4  
13 Cole, Caitlin JR Frankton 7:06.7 22:05.7 11
14 Wisner, Kailynn SO Oak Hill 7:07.9 22:09.7  
15 Osborne, Katie FR Monroe Central 7:08.2 22:10.5 12
16 Coe, Addison FR Monroe Central 7:09.5 22:14.6 13
17 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:10.2 22:16.6 14
18 Baker, Gracie FR Monroe Central 7:18.0 22:40.8 15
19 Landis, Gabi FR Adams Central 7:18.3 22:41.9 16
20 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:18.7 22:43.1 17
21 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 7:20.2 22:47.9 18
22 Willis, Ashton JR Eastern Hancock 7:20.5 22:48.7  
23 Sweet, Aleia SO Southwood 7:22.0 22:53.4  
24 Jauregui, Abby FR Adams Central 7:22.2 22:54.1 19
25 Niccum, Eve SO Westview 7:22.6 22:55.2 20
26 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 7:22.8 22:55.9 21
27 Slaughter, Emily SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:22.8 22:56.0 22
28 Justin, Emerson SO Wes-Del 7:23.3 22:57.5 23
29 Salkie, Alivia JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:23.7 22:58.6 24
30 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:24.2 23:00.3  
31 Knott, Jaci JR Wes-Del 7:24.6 23:01.6 25
32 Greene, Lily FR Eastern (Greentown) 7:25.8 23:05.2 26
33 Smith, Jenna SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:27.3 23:09.8 27
34 Hammond, Rebekah JR Eastbrook 7:31.3 23:22.4 28
35 Goble, Josie FR Eastbrook 7:31.5 23:23.0 29
36 Alvis, Magda SR Muncie Burris 7:31.8 23:23.7  
37 Ewer, Emma JR Madison-Grant 7:32.1 23:24.8 30
38 Combs, Hannah FR Lapel 7:32.3 23:25.4  
39 DeBolt, Cara JR Churubusco 7:32.9 23:27.2  
40 DeBolt, Jorja FR Churubusco 7:33.1 23:27.8  
41 Castleman, Sydney SO Heritage 7:33.4 23:28.7 31
42 Mercier, Jocelyn JR Muncie Burris 7:35.4 23:34.9  
43 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:36.1 23:37.3 32
44 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 7:37.8 23:42.5 33
45 Etchison, Abby SO Liberty Christian 7:38.7 23:45.4  
46 McClain, Gracie JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:39.1 23:46.5 34
47 Williams, Clara SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:40.2 23:49.9 35
48 Hubbard, Claire JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:41.4 23:53.7  
49 Ervin, Amelia FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:42.3 23:56.6  
50 Schneider, Natalie SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:44.4 24:03.0  
51 Fruechte, Brooke FR Adams Central 7:44.7 24:04.0 36
52 Hallis, Ellie FR Eastbrook 7:45.4 24:06.0 37
53 Cline, Jewell FR Frankton 7:46.5 24:09.6 38
54 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:49.1 24:17.7  
55 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 7:49.9 24:20.2  
56 Sheward, Emma SO Frankton 7:50.9 24:23.2 39
57 McMillan, Katelyn SO Southern Wells 7:53.1 24:30.0 40
58 Sweet, Amelia JR Southwood 7:53.5 24:31.3  
59 Felver, Lauren JR Eastbrook 7:53.7 24:32.0 41
60 Gaddis, Kelsie SO Monroe Central 7:54.5 24:34.5 42
61 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 7:55.4 24:37.3 43
62 Berger, Jill JR Northeastern 7:56.1 24:39.4 44
63 Shoaf, Josie FR Adams Central 7:56.2 24:39.7 45
64 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 7:56.8 24:41.6  
65 Matheny, Erin SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:56.9 24:41.7  
66 Beard, Zoe JR Clinton Prairie 7:59.9 24:51.0  
67 Faurote, Elisa JR Adams Central 8:00.8 24:53.9  
68 Meyer, Sami JR Madison-Grant 8:02.6 24:59.4 46
69 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 8:06.8 25:12.5 47
70 Ferguson, Morgan FR Monroe Central 8:07.0 25:13.1 48
71 Stoughton, Andrea JR Wes-Del 8:08.2 25:16.8 49
72 Ream, Addison SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:09.4 25:20.8  
73 Skinner, Morgan FR Wes-Del 8:10.3 25:23.4 50
74 Doster, Addy SO Liberty Christian 8:10.7 25:24.6  
75 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant 8:14.8 25:37.5 51
76 Budreau, Sophie SO Monroe Central 8:15.7 25:40.1 52
77 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 8:17.5 25:45.9 53
78 Wall, Ella SO Liberty Christian 8:21.6 25:58.5  
79 Creasy, Bella SR Clinton Prairie 8:22.2 26:00.5  
80 Oliver, Shelby JR Adams Central 8:22.7 26:02.0  
81 Browning, Katelyn JR Frankton 8:23.4 26:04.3 54
82 Moon, Star JR Monroe Central 8:27.7 26:17.4  
83 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco 8:28.8 26:21.1  
84 Benton, Maddie FR Frankton 8:30.6 26:26.4 55
85 Smith, Isabella JR Liberty Christian 8:33.6 26:35.8  
86 Bowland, Chelsea JR Madison-Grant 8:41.6 27:00.6 56
87 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:42.7 27:04.0  
88 Stoughton, Alyssa JR Wes-Del 8:46.7 27:16.6 57
89 Zettel, Paige JR Northeastern 8:47.8 27:20.1 58
90 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:48.3 27:21.4 59
91 Laukhuf, Anna JR Adams Central 8:49.8 27:26.2  
92 Gillespie, Allyson FR Lapel 8:58.2 27:52.4  
93 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells 8:58.6 27:53.5 60
94 Swift, Alleigh JR Wes-Del 8:59.2 27:55.3 61
95 Zollinger, Madison FR Heritage 9:07.6 28:21.5 62
96 Carlson, Meg SO Heritage 9:11.9 28:34.9 63
97 Whiting, Skye SO Northeastern 9:15.1 28:44.7 64
98 Manning, Elizabeth JR Lapel 9:19.6 28:58.8  
99 Slick, Juztice FR Northeastern 9:23.0 29:09.5 65
100 Shupe, Emma SO Lapel 9:26.2 29:19.3  
101 Westfall, Krista JR Southern Wells 9:31.5 29:35.9 66
102 Krueckeberg, Aubrie FR Heritage 9:35.6 29:48.4 67
103 Zelt, Abby SO Heritage 9:37.0 29:53.0 68
104 Aguila, Annely SR Muncie Burris 9:38.3 29:56.8  
105 Cass, Riley JR Madison-Grant 9:39.9 30:01.9