Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burris, Tucker SR Monroe Central 5:17.8 16:27.3 1
2 Price, Noah JR Liberty Christian 5:26.1 16:53.3  
3 Richmond, Brayden SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:27.3 16:56.9 2
4 Vogl, Caleb SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:32.0 17:11.4 3
5 Miller, Carter SR Monroe Central 5:32.1 17:11.9 4
6 Canfield, Michael SR Muncie Burris 5:32.4 17:12.8 5
7 Cates, Chase JR Northeastern 5:38.0 17:30.1 6
8 Stephenson, Josh SR Muncie Burris 5:40.9 17:39.1 7
9 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:42.5 17:44.1 8
10 Campbell, Daniel SR Eastern Hancock 5:44.4 17:50.1 9
11 Landis, Caden JR Monroe Central 5:45.5 17:53.4 10
12 Shumaker, Caden SR Monroe Central 5:46.1 17:55.4 11
13 Chamberlain, Eli SO Monroe Central 5:47.0 17:58.3 12
14 Shumaker, Kyler SR Monroe Central 5:48.2 18:01.9 13
15 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:48.8 18:03.7 14
16 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:48.9 18:04.0 15
17 Ramsey, Jackson SR Northeastern 5:49.9 18:07.3 16
18 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:50.0 18:07.5 17
19 Geller, Garrett SR Oak Hill 5:51.3 18:11.4 18
20 Butler, Luke SR Wes-Del 5:52.7 18:15.8  
21 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 5:52.7 18:16.0  
22 Hoting, Jaxon SO Heritage 5:54.6 18:21.9 19
23 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 5:58.6 18:34.1 20
24 Arnold, Kaidenn SR Adams Central 5:59.8 18:37.8 21
25 Stroder, Dylan SR Churubusco 6:00.5 18:40.1 22
26 Wihebrink, Cameron SR Liberty Christian 6:00.9 18:41.4  
27 Ogden, Jack SO Oak Hill 6:01.1 18:41.9 23
28 Max, Davis SR Muncie Burris 6:01.5 18:43.3 24
29 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill 6:01.7 18:43.8 25
30 Luebbe, Grant JR Northeastern 6:01.7 18:43.9 26
31 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill 6:01.9 18:44.4 27
32 Dinius, Jakob SR Heritage 6:02.2 18:45.4 28
33 McCartney, Luke SR Eastern Hancock 6:02.7 18:47.0 29
34 Harris, Austin JR Southern Wells 6:04.0 18:51.0 30
35 Rodriguez, Alex SR Heritage 6:04.6 18:53.0 31
36 Barton, Gabe JR Oak Hill 6:04.9 18:53.8 32
37 Marlow, Jacob SR Southwood 6:05.3 18:54.9 33
38 Mull, Mason JR Northeastern 6:06.5 18:58.6 34
39 Smith, Cameron SO Lapel 6:06.5 18:58.6 35
40 Matias, Christian SR Clinton Prairie 6:08.0 19:03.3 36
41 Drake, Nolan SO Northeastern 6:08.5 19:05.0 37
42 Harbert, Chad SR Madison-Grant 6:09.3 19:07.3 38
43 Austin, AJ SO Oak Hill 6:09.8 19:08.9 39
44 Bricker, Joshua SO Southern Wells 6:09.8 19:09.1 40
45 Steele, Henry SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:10.6 19:11.6 41
46 Bryant, Andrew SO Eastbrook 6:10.8 19:12.2  
47 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:11.3 19:13.8 42
48 Boardman, Casey SO Southwood 6:12.6 19:17.7 43
49 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:13.2 19:19.7 44
50 Edwards, Luken SR Eastern Hancock 6:14.2 19:22.6 45
51 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:14.3 19:22.9 46
52 Clock, Dawson SO Wes-Del 6:14.4 19:23.4  
53 Ewer, Caleb SO Madison-Grant 6:15.2 19:25.8 47
54 Ormsby, Landon SR Oak Hill 6:15.9 19:27.9 48
55 Chasteen, Neven JR Clinton Prairie 6:16.2 19:28.9 49
56 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:17.5 19:32.8  
57 Terrell, Klayton SR Adams Central 6:18.9 19:37.3 50
58 Galvan, Xander SO Churubusco 6:19.1 19:38.0 51
59 Hofherr, Dylan SO Madison-Grant 6:19.6 19:39.4 52
60 Surburg, Aaron SR Eastern Hancock 6:20.8 19:43.3 53
61 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 6:20.9 19:43.6 54
62 McAfee, Evan SR Adams Central 6:21.5 19:45.5 55
63 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:21.9 19:46.5 56
64 Brettnacher, Alexander SR Clinton Prairie 6:22.5 19:48.4 57
65 Anderson, Lane SR Monroe Central 6:23.1 19:50.2 58
66 Steele, Carter SO Adams Central 6:23.4 19:51.4 59
67 Clay, Weston SR Muncie Burris 6:23.8 19:52.6 60
68 Arthur, Brody SR Oak Hill 6:25.3 19:57.1  
69 Yeagy, Teagan SO Madison-Grant 6:25.6 19:58.1 61
70 Weesner, Dorian SR Monroe Central 6:27.8 20:05.0  
71 Burress, Braxton SO Lapel 6:28.1 20:05.8 62
72 Rinker, Isaac JR Churubusco 6:29.1 20:09.1 63
73 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:30.8 20:14.2 64
74 Moore, Gerry SR Muncie Burris 6:30.9 20:14.7 65
75 Daniels, Nathan SO Monroe Central 6:32.4 20:19.1  
76 Neireiter, Wyatt JR Churubusco 6:32.9 20:20.8 66
77 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 6:34.1 20:24.6 67
78 Scalf, Andrew JR Oak Hill 6:34.3 20:25.0  
79 Legg, Devon SR Eastbrook 6:35.3 20:28.3  
80 Whitlock, Wesley SR Clinton Prairie 6:35.7 20:29.6 68
81 Krider, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:38.1 20:36.8 69
82 McComb, Tommy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:38.1 20:36.9 70
83 Uhler, Nik SR Eastern Hancock 6:39.4 20:41.0 71
84 Brovont, Porter SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:39.5 20:41.3 72
85 Webster, James SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:39.8 20:42.1 73
86 Stephen, Mathew SR Northeastern 6:40.5 20:44.4 74
87 Rex, Caleb SR Oak Hill 6:41.1 20:46.3  
88 Garrett, Potter JR Southern Wells 6:42.1 20:49.3 75
89 Howell, Jase JR Madison-Grant 6:43.3 20:53.0 76
90 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:43.5 20:53.8  
91 Mitchell, Landon SO Southwood 6:43.6 20:54.1 77
92 Altic, Tyler JR Clinton Prairie 6:43.8 20:54.8 78
93 McFarland, Bryston SO Northeastern 6:44.7 20:57.6  
94 Cook, Chandlor SR Wes-Del 6:45.8 21:00.9  
95 Culp, Joseph JR Liberty Christian 6:46.2 21:02.2  
96 Canada, Alex SO Muncie Burris 6:46.5 21:02.9 79
97 Palmer, Evan SO Churubusco 6:46.5 21:03.1  
98 Stetzel, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.7 21:10.0 80
99 Andrews, Morgan JR Heritage 6:51.9 21:19.7 81
100 Stoughton, Ben SR Wes-Del 6:54.3 21:27.4  
101 Walda, Caleb SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:54.9 21:29.3  
102 Shoaf, Jackson SO Adams Central 6:55.9 21:32.3 82
103 Schemenk, Derrean JR Heritage 6:55.9 21:32.3  
104 Christensen, Andrew SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:56.0 21:32.6  
105 Minnich, Nico SR Muncie Burris 6:58.3 21:39.8 83
106 Ausland, Tyler SO Adams Central 7:01.5 21:49.7 84
107 Smith, Moses SO Muncie Burris 7:02.4 21:52.6  
108 Hofer, Dylan SR Lapel 7:03.4 21:55.7 85
109 Schwartz, Andrew SR Adams Central 7:03.7 21:56.6  
110 Smith, Brayden SR Southwood 7:03.8 21:56.9 86
111 Kurfman, Benjamin SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:03.9 21:57.1 87
112 Johnson, Kamden SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:04.3 21:58.3 88
113 Stires, Elijah SO Lapel 7:08.6 22:11.8 89
114 Manning, Tommy SR Lapel 7:11.5 22:20.8 90
115 Austerman, Conner JR Northeastern 7:12.1 22:22.5  
116 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 7:15.8 22:34.2  
117 Danzy, Devin JR Southwood 7:16.6 22:36.7 91
118 Rivera-Mills, Daniel SR Muncie Burris 7:17.9 22:40.6  
119 Amos, Skylar SR Southwood 7:19.3 22:45.1 92
120 Clark, Logan SO Adams Central 7:22.2 22:54.0  
121 Miller, Kamp SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:23.0 22:56.5 93
122 Weeks, Jr., Timothy SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:28.7 23:14.3  
123 Hasty, Josh SO Madison-Grant 7:30.8 23:20.6  
124 Armstrong, Gabe SO Lapel 7:33.1 23:28.0 94
125 Kowalski, Ian SR Muncie Burris 7:34.4 23:31.8  
126 Duke, Samuel JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:36.5 23:38.4  
127 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:37.1 23:40.3 95
128 Haiflich, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:38.5 23:44.7 96
129 Noland, Hunter SO Churubusco 7:41.0 23:52.4  
130 Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco 7:41.2 23:53.0  
131 Brewster, Aidan SO Southern Wells 7:41.6 23:54.2 97
132 Chelli, Tony SR Lapel 7:43.7 24:00.7 98
133 Cross, Brandon SR Eastern Hancock 7:45.6 24:06.8 99
134 Kanney, Prestonn SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:48.2 24:14.9  
135 Alvey, Kolby SR Madison-Grant 7:53.3 24:30.5  
136 Taylor, Zeb SR Madison-Grant 7:57.5 24:43.6  
137 Branam, Josiah SO Muncie Burris 8:00.4 24:52.6  
138 Winchester, Paul SO Madison-Grant 9:00.7 28:00.1  
139 Heath, Roscoe SR Southern Wells 9:29.0 29:28.0 100