Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki SO Delta 5:39.7 17:35.6 1
2 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.8 17:35.7 2
3 Klopstad, Jasmine JR Carmel 5:46.0 17:55.1 3
4 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:46.4 17:56.4 4
5 Christie, Annie SR Carmel 5:46.6 17:56.8 5
6 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.2 18:23.6 6
7 Naas, Cara SO Carmel 5:56.2 18:26.8 7
8 Ranta, Bailey SR Chesterton 5:56.5 18:27.6 8
9 Baker, Ellen SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:56.6 18:28.1 9
10 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.7 18:31.5 10
11 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:59.7 18:37.6 11
12 Romaniuk, Alivia SR Carmel 6:02.9 18:47.7 12
13 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:04.6 18:52.9 13
14 Gruber, Jenna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:06.2 18:57.7  
15 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.5 18:58.9 14
16 Parker, Abby SR Carmel 6:07.4 19:01.7 15
17 Waldal, Brooke SR Carmel 6:07.8 19:02.8 16
18 Rempe, Summer SO Noblesville 6:12.6 19:17.8 17
19 Runion, Anna SR Fishers 6:13.8 19:21.4 18
20 Schafer, Vera SR Fishers 6:14.6 19:24.0 19
21 Wells, Hannah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:14.9 19:25.0  
22 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:15.2 19:25.7 20
23 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:15.3 19:26.2 21
24 Marshall, Nicole SR Penn 6:15.4 19:26.4 22
25 White, Catherine SR Chesterton 6:15.5 19:26.8 23
26 Gannon, Morgan SR Penn 6:15.8 19:27.5 24
27 Ruch, Madalyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.8 19:27.6 25
28 Woods, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:16.1 19:28.6 26
29 Barnett, Wini SR Warsaw Community 6:16.2 19:28.8 27
30 Gentry, Bree SR Chesterton 6:16.2 19:29.0 28
31 Applegate, Kennedy SO Noblesville 6:16.4 19:29.6 29
32 Tipmore, Sophia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:16.9 19:31.0 30
33 Lahee, Brooke JR Noblesville 6:17.0 19:31.3 31
34 Perez, Nadia SO Noblesville 6:17.0 19:31.4 32
35 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:18.4 19:35.8 33
36 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:20.2 19:41.4 34
37 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:21.4 19:45.1 35
38 Klavon, Jamie SR Carmel 6:22.1 19:47.2 36
39 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:22.3 19:47.7 37
40 Gillis, Ava SR Penn 6:22.6 19:48.9 38
41 Grotland, Margot JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:24.9 19:56.0 39
42 Wenzler, Kara SO Carmel 6:26.0 19:59.2  
43 Bonner, Ciara SO Chesterton 6:26.8 20:01.7 40
44 Robles, Makayla SR Delta 6:27.0 20:02.5 41
45 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:27.6 20:04.4 42
46 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 6:27.7 20:04.6 43
47 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.1 20:05.9 44
48 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:28.2 20:06.3 45
49 Edwards, Mary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:28.7 20:07.6 46
50 Tezera, Rahiwa SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:28.8 20:07.9 47
51 Carrell, Lydia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:29.4 20:09.9 48
52 Rose, Lily SR Carmel 6:30.0 20:11.8  
53 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:30.6 20:13.6 49
54 Albers, Reagan JR Homestead 6:31.3 20:15.9 50
55 Hazelrigg, Paige JR Noblesville 6:31.4 20:16.1 51
56 McGavic, Mya SR Noblesville 6:31.6 20:16.9 52
57 Dunlap, Alyssa JR Chesterton 6:32.2 20:18.6 53
58 Sharles-Gordon, Bella SR Noblesville 6:32.4 20:19.2 54
59 Ledezma, Roni SR Carmel 6:33.6 20:22.9  
60 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:33.8 20:23.7 55
61 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.2 20:24.9 56
62 Richards, Lauren SR Homestead 6:34.9 20:26.9 57
63 Vatnsdal, Emma JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.1 20:27.7 58
64 Urban, Brynn SR Fishers 6:36.7 20:32.5 59
65 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:36.9 20:33.1  
66 Jacob, Sarah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:37.1 20:33.9  
67 Knight, Ava SR Warsaw Community 6:37.2 20:34.1 60
68 Jenson, Alexandria SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:37.2 20:34.3 61
69 Brouwer, Regan SR Warsaw Community 6:37.4 20:34.7 62
70 Szilagyi, Carolyn SR Fishers 6:37.4 20:34.9 63
71 Hibshman, Liz SR Chesterton 6:37.5 20:35.1 64
72 Vander Bie, Elizabeth SO Warsaw Community 6:38.5 20:38.2 65
73 Taller, Evelyn SR Carmel 6:38.8 20:39.2  
74 Handley, Mckenna SR Chesterton 6:38.8 20:39.2 66
75 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.0 20:39.6 67
76 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.2 20:40.3 68
77 Yates, Mia SR Fishers 6:39.8 20:42.2 69
78 Jerzak, Nikki SR Penn 6:39.8 20:42.3 70
79 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.1  
80 Jenson, Victoria JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:42.1 20:49.3 71
81 Holland, Mackenzie SR Penn 6:42.9 20:52.0  
82 Hostetler, Eleanor JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:43.4 20:53.5 72
83 Makowski, Haley SR Penn 6:44.5 20:56.9  
84 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.7 20:57.5 73
85 Cox, Shannyn JR Delta 6:44.7 20:57.6 74
86 Small, Esther SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:45.9 21:01.2 75
87 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 6:46.5 21:03.0 76
88 McKee, Olivia SR Carmel 6:46.5 21:03.1  
89 Clancy, Frances SR Chesterton 6:46.5 21:03.2  
90 Hoke, Reagan SR Penn 6:47.3 21:05.6  
91 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:47.8 21:07.0 77
92 Cornelius, Melinda JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:48.1 21:07.9 78
93 Tharp, Morgan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:48.3 21:08.7 79
94 Bugg, Erika JR Warsaw Community 6:49.7 21:13.1 80
95 Brelage, Ashleigh SR Delta 6:50.3 21:14.8 81
96 Howett, Marrisa SO Warsaw Community 6:50.3 21:15.0 82
97 Moriarty, Kaitlyn SR Fishers 6:50.4 21:15.3 83
98 Click, Chloe SR Noblesville 6:50.9 21:16.6  
99 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:51.1 21:17.2 84
100 Shaar, Reagan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:51.1 21:17.5  
101 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 6:51.8 21:19.6  
102 Koszyk, Siri SO Noblesville 6:52.4 21:21.5  
103 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:52.8 21:22.7  
104 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:52.9 21:22.9 85
105 Beckham, Adree SR Warsaw Community 6:53.2 21:23.8 86
106 Meinerding, Megan SO Noblesville 6:53.2 21:23.9  
107 Clark, Ruby SO West Noble 6:53.6 21:25.2 87
108 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.9 21:26.1  
109 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 6:54.1 21:26.7  
110 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.4 21:30.7 88
111 Malackowski, Nalani SR Chesterton 6:55.7 21:31.5  
112 Rodenbeck, Tori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.8 21:32.0 89
113 Juarez, Yazmine SO Penn 6:56.1 21:32.8  
114 Leady, Addison SR Chesterton 6:56.8 21:35.0  
115 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 6:56.9 21:35.3  
116 Reed, Alex SO Chesterton 6:57.3 21:36.7  
117 Lusinde, Amanda SR Warsaw Community 7:00.3 21:45.8  
118 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.7 21:47.3 90
119 Trumbo, Madison SO Chesterton 7:01.3 21:49.0  
120 Rivas, Mia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:01.6 21:49.9  
121 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:02.7 21:53.5 91
122 Szczepanski, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.0 21:54.2 92
123 Line, Abby SR Noblesville 7:03.9 21:57.0  
124 Shepherd, Whitney SR Warsaw Community 7:04.4 21:58.7  
125 Youtsey, Anna JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:05.6 22:02.4  
126 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:05.7 22:02.6  
127 Mybeck, Megan SR Fishers 7:07.0 22:06.9 93
128 Haro, Yoseline SO West Noble 7:11.2 22:19.8 94
129 Nix, Katelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:13.4 22:26.7  
130 Boston, Lillian SR Warsaw Community 7:13.9 22:28.2  
131 Butts, Brooke JR Fishers 7:14.9 22:31.2  
132 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.3 22:35.7  
133 Yoder, Jill JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.6 22:39.6  
134 Mossing, Anna JR Fishers 7:18.1 22:41.1  
135 Blackburn, Emily SR Noblesville 7:18.2 22:41.6  
136 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:19.3 22:45.1  
137 Combs, Erica JR Fishers 7:19.6 22:45.9  
138 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SR Warsaw Community 7:19.8 22:46.5  
139 Hayes, Libby SR Fishers 7:21.4 22:51.5  
140 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.7 22:58.6  
141 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.2 23:00.2  
142 Christlieb, Elizabeth JR West Noble 7:26.0 23:05.7 95
143 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.1 23:06.2  
144 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:29.4 23:16.3  
145 Brandenburg, Kelly SO Fishers 7:31.1 23:21.6  
146 Morgan, Kirra SO Warsaw Community 7:33.2 23:28.2  
147 Munn, Zoe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:33.4 23:28.7  
148 Bohanon, Olivia JR Delta 7:37.9 23:42.8 96
149 Carlson , Kat SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:39.2 23:46.8  
150 Eldridge, Camryn SR Delta 7:42.8 23:57.9 97
151 Xanders, Amelia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:43.4 23:59.9  
152 Gloyd, Tori JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:44.9 24:04.4  
153 Ludlow, Madelyn JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:46.9 24:10.9 98
154 Miguel, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:01.9 24:57.5 99
155 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:05.3 25:08.0  
156 Klagges, Rachel SO West Noble 8:09.6 25:21.4 100
157 Paris, Louissa SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:12.0 25:28.8 101
158 Honey, Haley SR Delta 8:13.0 25:32.0 102
159 Thorpe, Alyssa SR Delta 8:17.9 25:47.0  
160 Alexander, Kathryn SR Delta 8:19.7 25:52.6  
161 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:20.7 25:55.9 103
162 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:22.1 26:00.1 104
163 Overshiner, Alexandra SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:26.5 26:13.9  
164 Painter, Ella JR Delta 8:26.8 26:14.7  
165 Foster, Rissa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:33.0 26:33.9  
166 Ramos, Jorja SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:35.1 26:40.4 105
167 Eads, Hannah SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:35.3 26:41.2  
168 Gibson, Tierra SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:35.8 26:42.8  
169 Thorpe, Rebekah JR Delta 8:50.9 27:29.6  
170 Crouch, Caitlyn SO Delta 8:53.1 27:36.4