Baron Classic Invit. Date: 08-29-20   Venue: DeKalb - Waterloo, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wiley, Addy SR Huntington North 6:06.9 19:00.1 1
2 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:23.2 19:50.6 2
3 Clibon, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:27.4 20:03.8 3
4 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:29.5 20:10.3  
5 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:30.9 20:14.7 4
6 Licona, Solani SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:31.2 20:15.7 5
7 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:35.2 20:27.9 6
8 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:41.7 20:48.3 7
9 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:43.3 20:53.0  
10 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:47.5 21:06.3 8
11 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:47.8 21:07.1 9
12 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 6:50.1 21:14.3 10
13 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.8 21:19.4 11
14 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 6:52.3 21:21.1 12
15 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 6:52.3 21:21.2 13
16 Brag, Johanna SO Huntington North 6:52.5 21:21.8 14
17 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 6:58.3 21:39.9 15
18 Craig, Kasey SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:00.1 21:45.5 16
19 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:04.7 21:59.7 17
20 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble 7:05.6 22:02.6 18
21 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:08.6 22:11.7  
22 Ramrakhiani, Anya JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:10.3 22:17.0  
23 Slagel, Regan SR Huntington North 7:10.6 22:18.0 19
24 Gillie, Grace JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:10.6 22:18.1 20
25 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 7:12.8 22:24.9 21
26 Dove, Cassie JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:16.1 22:35.1 22
27 Wennemar, Cathencia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:19.0 22:44.1 23
28 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 7:19.8 22:46.7 24
29 Recker, Kaia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:22.5 22:55.1 25
30 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:23.1 22:56.8 26
31 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:24.2 23:00.3 27
32 Budak, Ava SO Angola 7:25.5 23:04.4 28
33 Schneider, Holly SO Angola 7:25.8 23:05.1 29
34 Hower, Maya SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:25.9 23:05.5 30
35 Nightenhelser, Adrianna JR Huntington North 7:29.0 23:15.2 31
36 Pepple, Riley SO Angola 7:29.0 23:15.3 32
37 VonSeggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:29.2 23:15.8  
38 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:31.7 23:23.5 33
39 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:34.3 23:31.6 34
40 Hackbush, Vada SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:34.4 23:32.0 35
41 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:36.0 23:37.0 36
42 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:37.5 23:41.7 37
43 Woollacott, Virginia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:37.9 23:42.7 38
44 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:43.3 23:59.7 39
45 Galassini, Alexandra SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:44.2 24:02.5 40
46 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 7:44.3 24:02.8  
47 Hartz, Samantha SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:46.6 24:09.9  
48 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:47.6 24:13.0 41
49 Calliham, Kalissa SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:48.5 24:15.8 42
50 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:48.7 24:16.3  
51 Budak, Isabella JR Angola 7:50.9 24:23.3 43
52 Bartlett, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:54.0 24:32.9 44
53 Lesser, Danielle SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:57.6 24:44.0  
54 Elwood, Heather SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:05.4 25:08.3  
55 Gonzalez, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:05.6 25:09.0 45
56 Eastom, Jaiden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:11.2 25:26.4 46
57 Baughman, Samantha SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:12.3 25:29.8 47
58 Burns, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:12.4 25:30.0 48
59 Lowe, Tessa JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:14.0 25:35.0 49
60 Durga, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:14.9 25:37.7 50
61 Mancia, Grace SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:17.6 25:46.3 51
62 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 8:20.1 25:53.9 52
63 Hayes, Jane SR Angola 8:21.8 25:59.4 53
64 Colin, Jazmin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:27.4 26:16.7 54
65 Castillo, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:33.5 26:35.5 55
66 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:38.4 26:50.9  
67 Rago, Hope SO Angola 9:01.7 28:03.3 56