LeTourneau Nicole Leman Invitational Date: 09-26-20   Venue: LeTourneau University - Longview, TX
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hasz, Henry JR Home Education (Tyler) 5:25.5 16:51.4 1
2 Reeves, Walker SR Douglass 5:48.6 18:03.1 2
3 Sims, T. Grant SO Elysian Fields 5:52.9 18:16.4  
4 Karns, Garret SO Douglass 6:01.3 18:42.6 3
5 Beason, Grant JR Kings Academy Christian 6:03.2 18:48.7 4
6 Hasz, Jonah SO Home Education (Tyler) 6:03.5 18:49.3 5
7 Simms, Andrew (Drew) SO Elysian Fields 6:06.9 19:00.1  
8 Gonzalez, Rafael SO Center 6:07.4 19:01.6 6
9 Huerta, Adrian SR Center 6:08.5 19:05.0 7
10 Freeman, Drake FR Douglass 6:09.5 19:08.2 8
11 Zamarron, Higinio SR Center 6:10.6 19:11.4 9
12 Suarez, Eric SO Henderson 6:11.2 19:13.3  
13 Guverra, Brandon JR Henderson 6:11.4 19:14.1  
14 Trimble, Mason JR Home Education (Tyler) 6:11.5 19:14.2 10
15 Rebollar, Raul JR Center 6:13.3 19:20.0 11
16 Bustos, Jesus SR Center 6:20.7 19:42.8 12
17 Guevera, Osvaldo SR Center 6:28.0 20:05.7 13
18 Garcia, Jose JR Cushing 6:28.6 20:07.4  
19 Jones, Noah FR Douglass 6:30.4 20:13.2 14
20 Stout, Reagan FR Douglass 6:35.1 20:27.8 15
21 Dumdei, Caleb JR Elysian Fields 6:39.5 20:41.3  
22 Garcia, Benjamin SR Center 6:39.9 20:42.4 16
23 Brown, Chayson SR Douglass 6:43.2 20:53.0 17
24 Tucker, Dominic JR St. Mary's (Longview) 6:44.2 20:56.0 18
25 Dankers, Micah SO Home Education (Tyler) 6:46.1 21:01.8 19
26 Keith, Eli SO Kings Academy Christian 6:48.6 21:09.6 20
27 Hosch, Jake SO Kings Academy Christian 6:52.3 21:21.1 21
28 Nelms, Dewey JR St. Mary's (Longview) 6:58.1 21:39.2 22
29 Gallier, Austin SR Douglass 6:58.2 21:39.5 23
30 Moughon, Jaden FR Home Education (Tyler) 7:01.8 21:50.7 24
31 Tanner, Jack FR Home Education (Tyler) 7:02.6 21:53.1 25
32 Navarro, Juan SO Henderson 7:03.4 21:55.7  
33 Jones, Joshua SO Home Education (Tyler) 7:05.5 22:02.3 26
34 Mounce, Jonathan SR Home Education (Tyler) 7:11.9 22:22.2  
35 Scribner, Lawrence JR St. Mary's (Longview) 7:12.3 22:23.2 27
36 Alvaredo, Leo SR Center 7:12.9 22:25.0  
37 Gonzalez, Jose SR Henderson 7:23.1 22:56.7  
38 McCreight, Jaxson SO Home Education (Tyler) 7:29.8 23:17.6  
39 Herring, Rowen FR Kings Academy Christian 7:38.7 23:45.4 28
40 Browning, Chase FR Kings Academy Christian 7:45.8 24:07.3 29
41 Beason, Kyle FR Kings Academy Christian 7:48.1 24:14.6 30
42 Guilliams, Joseph FR St. Mary's (Longview) 7:50.4 24:21.7 31
43 Billodeaux, Brennan FR St. Mary's (Longview) 8:05.7 25:09.2 32
44 Almazan, Roman SR St. Mary's (Longview) 8:08.9 25:19.1 33
45 Darnell, Taylor FR St. Mary's (Longview) 8:24.8 26:08.6 34
46 Penn, Samuel SO Home Education (Tyler) 8:30.0 26:24.8  
47 Khan, Fareed JR St. Mary's (Longview) 9:00.7 28:00.3  
48 Hodge, Evan FR St. Mary's (Longview) 9:23.3 29:10.4  
  Caleb, Bush FR Waskom DNF  
  Ruiz, Ezekiel JR Waskom DNF  
  Magdaleno, David SO Waskom DNF  
  Pippen, Joey JR Waskom DNF  
  Morales, Andrew FR Henderson DNF  
  Gonzalez, Carson FR Waskom DNF